Filip Åström
Current Personal Records
Event | NR | CR | WR | Single | Average | WR | CR | NR | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Solves/Attempts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | 195 | 4970 | 18850 | 10.71 | 13.56 | 22292 | 5733 | 211 | 1 | 427/430 | ||
2x2x2 Cube | 374 | 7659 | 24391 | 3.31 | 5.35 | 27539 | 8154 | 373 | 1 | 298/300 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | 148 | 3745 | 13277 | 48.09 | 51.94 | 10788 | 3031 | 120 | 1 | 236/239 | ||
5x5x5 Cube | 78 | 1801 | 6116 | 1:24.47 | 1:36.66 | 6805 | 1996 | 84 | 1 | 174/174 | ||
6x6x6 Cube | 41 | 844 | 2759 | 2:30.89 | 2:45.20 | 2975 | 902 | 41 | 2 | 87/88 | ||
7x7x7 Cube | 33 | 759 | 2573 | 3:53.63 | 4:04.71 | 2432 | 721 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 80/81 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | 63 | 1549 | 3739 | 38 | 42.67 | 2596 | 1012 | 34 | 11/14 | |||
3x3x3 One-Handed | 183 | 4110 | 15591 | 22.89 | 29.50 | 17184 | 4411 | 187 | 162/170 | |||
Clock | 79 | 1384 | 3662 | 9.29 | 10.82 | 3361 | 1277 | 71 | 1 | 186/209 | ||
Megaminx | 68 | 1241 | 4005 | 1:13.52 | 1:23.07 | 4053 | 1252 | 70 | 1 | 188/189 | ||
Pyraminx | 40 | 580 | 1612 | 2.44 | 4.72 | 2612 | 898 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 358/365 | |
Skewb | 127 | 2088 | 5881 | 4.13 | 8.73 | 11714 | 3898 | 223 | 229/230 | |||
Square-1 | 126 | 2240 | 6801 | 24.16 | 37.63 | 8353 | 2719 | 150 | 1 | 164/175 |
Sum of Ranks
Overall Medal Collection
Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|
9 | 7 |
3x3x3 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | Final | 6 | 13.43 | 14.49 | 18.16 15.80 13.43 13.64 14.03 |
Clockeborg 2024 | Second round | 26 | 15.98 | 17.43 | 20.53 17.86 16.20 18.23 15.98 |
First round | 26 | 11.52 | 15.78 | 13.21 22.15 11.52 16.88 17.26 | |
SL 396: Pengabingen i Fara 2024 | Final | 15 | 14.65 | 17.11 | DNF 14.75 16.43 20.14 14.65 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | Semi Final | 86 | 14.06 | 15.94 | 15.25 16.93 23.24 14.06 15.63 |
Second round | 83 | 12.98 | 14.81 | 30.12 13.75 14.62 16.06 12.98 | |
First round | 70 | 11.08 | 13.56 | 11.08 12.43 15.76 14.13 14.12 | |
SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | Final | 23 | 14.88 | 17.26 | 18.59 15.45 14.88 17.75 18.70 |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Second round | 24 | 17.36 | 18.19 | 18.91 17.36 17.85 25.37 17.81 |
First round | 23 | 12.17 | 15.69 | 16.60 16.02 12.17 19.71 14.45 | |
Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | Final | 7 | 12.24 | 17.27 | 18.30 14.81 18.69 19.31 12.24 |
Squockholm Open 2024 | Second round | 17 | 13.15 | 15.56 | 16.66 15.76 14.26 17.72 13.15 |
First round | 18 | 14.16 | 15.32 | 14.16 15.66 15.95 14.95 15.35 | |
Linghem Open 2024 | Second round | 11 | 12.91 | 15.52 | 16.77 15.13 14.67 20.46 12.91 |
First round | 10 | 12.96 | 16.29 | 12.96 15.88 18.23 15.88 17.11 | |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 3 | 13.35 | 14.88 | 16.65 14.24 15.66 14.73 13.35 |
First round | 3 | 13.52 | 16.05 | 16.76 16.21 13.52 15.69 16.26 | |
SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 | Final | 13 | 15.66 | 17.83 | 19.76 18.04 18.60 15.66 16.84 |
Cuboss Open 2024 | Second round | 65 | 15.40 | 16.52 | 15.90 15.40 19.58 18.24 15.42 |
First round | 65 | 14.18 | 16.84 | 16.54 22.99 14.18 14.79 19.19 | |
Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | Final | 8 | 12.02 | 17.24 | 18.05 12.02 17.77 15.91 30.91 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Second round | 10 | 12.17 | 15.65 | 21.34 15.97 17.12 13.87 12.17 |
First round | 11 | 13.80 | 15.77 | 18.15 16.17 13.80 15.55 15.60 | |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Second round | 10 | 14.23 | 16.03 | 16.75 14.45 14.23 16.88 17.92 |
First round | 13 | 13.45 | 17.65 | 34.47 13.82 13.45 17.01 22.12 | |
SL 255: Den Gåtfulla Masken 2024 | Final | 17 | 16.85 | 18.61 | 18.44 17.69 19.70 21.20 16.85 |
First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | Final | 16 | 11.18 | 15.31 | 18.73 18.19 15.80 11.93 11.18 |
Second round | 17 | 14.88 | 16.24 | 15.73 14.88 15.54 17.85 17.44 | |
First round | 17 | 12.92 | 16.04 | 13.46 16.76 20.64 12.92 17.91 | |
Kanonkuben 2024 | Second round | 17 | 14.98 | 17.32 | 14.98 20.07 18.39 18.01 15.57 |
First round | 20 | 14.71 | 17.01 | 17.49 14.71 22.93 16.15 17.39 | |
Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | Final | 17 | 15.64 | 17.44 | 16.60 15.64 17.72 18.41 18.01 |
SL 380: Det Hänger på Håret 2024 | Final | 17 | 15.81 | 17.57 | 18.28 17.30 18.81 17.13 15.81 |
Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | Second round | 15 | 14.49 | 16.49 | 16.96 14.49 23.52 17.05 15.45 |
First round | 17 | 12.48 | 17.53 | 16.60 22.52 12.48 16.56 19.43 | |
SL 358: Snabba Pengar 2024 | Final | 18 | 12.59 | 17.24 | 12.59 17.29 19.75 19.68 14.76 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Second round | 12 | 12.67 | 15.60 | 21.21 12.76 17.17 12.67 16.88 |
First round | 13 | 12.10 | 16.10 | 15.56 12.10 15.95 16.78 18.45 | |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 22 | 14.27 | 16.13 | 18.23 15.12 14.27 DNF 15.04 |
Folkets Kub Alvesta 2024 | First round | 17 | 13.27 | 16.10 | 15.76 15.92 17.38 13.27 16.63 |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Second round | 15 | 14.98 | 18.45 | 19.92 17.45 17.97 14.98 20.74 |
First round | 14 | 14.61 | 16.05 | 15.85 14.61 17.37 15.68 16.61 | |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | Second round | 27 | 15.64 | 19.15 | 17.82 19.30 20.57 20.32 15.64 |
First round | 27 | 13.89 | 19.61 | 18.90 18.57 21.37 13.89 28.31 | |
SL 292: En Mogen Mandarin 2024 | Final | 11 | 14.39 | 17.11 | 15.74 21.30 19.08 14.39 16.52 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Second round | 29 | 15.04 | 18.16 | 18.21 15.04 17.20 19.08 19.22 |
First round | 28 | 15.08 | 17.88 | 19.94 19.61 16.76 17.27 15.08 | |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | Second round | 56 | 17.51 | 18.87 | 19.11 18.20 19.31 17.51 20.25 |
First round | 57 | 15.40 | 17.50 | 15.45 18.38 21.97 18.67 15.40 | |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | Final | 7 | 16.03 | 19.78 | 16.11 27.92 16.03 22.22 21.02 |
First round | 7 | 16.40 | 18.76 | 17.06 19.19 21.29 20.03 16.40 | |
Cuberås 2023 | Second round | 17 | 15.67 | 20.64 | 15.67 19.05 27.02 27.54 15.85 |
First round | 13 | 15.58 | 17.42 | 18.47 20.45 16.49 17.31 15.58 | |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | Final | 7 | 17.57 | 19.46 | 19.95 18.64 19.79 22.58 17.57 |
First round | 7 | 15.36 | 18.43 | 17.37 21.09 20.67 15.36 17.24 | |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | Second round | 25 | 16.71 | 17.63 | 23.27 17.69 17.16 16.71 18.04 |
First round | 28 | 17.28 | 18.95 | 17.79 17.28 19.29 22.30 19.76 | |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | Second round | 43 | 17.89 | 20.26 | 19.64 24.03 17.89 20.60 20.54 |
First round | 44 | 16.29 | 19.90 | 24.16 21.27 19.54 18.90 16.29 | |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Second round | 16 | 16.24 | 18.87 | 21.10 16.24 22.85 18.60 16.91 |
First round | 18 | 15.33 | 21.10 | 15.33 17.48 22.94 22.89 23.51 | |
SL 2: Table Tennis 2023 | Final | 12 | 15.82 | 16.80 | 15.97 17.73 20.21 15.82 16.69 |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | Second round | 48 | 17.68 | 20.79 | 20.53 20.57 17.68 21.96 21.26 |
First round | 45 | 10.71 | 18.95 | 17.82 19.36 19.68 19.68 10.71 | |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | First round | 18 | 15.70 | 20.34 | 18.20 20.59 15.70 22.36 22.24 |
Back to School Stockholm 2023 | Second round | 28 | 15.83 | 19.02 | 15.83 15.83 19.26 23.81 21.98 |
First round | 27 | 16.24 | 19.68 | 16.24 22.86 19.49 20.49 19.07 | |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | Second round | 28 | 17.20 | 19.60 | 31.63 20.07 18.86 19.88 17.20 |
First round | 35 | 18.84 | 22.92 | 18.84 24.42 25.88 23.81 20.54 | |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Second round | 18 | 19.41 | 24.92 | 25.51 30.20 26.15 23.11 19.41 |
First round | 18 | 18.25 | 21.80 | 24.46 18.25 23.07 20.93 21.40 | |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | Second round | 33 | 23.25 | 25.62 | 23.25 24.50 25.44 31.00 26.91 |
First round | 36 | 20.60 | 25.37 | 25.09 27.31 33.82 23.71 20.60 | |
Swedish Championship 2023 | Second round | 130 | 18.14 | 23.86 | 25.20 23.89 27.14 18.14 22.50 |
First round | 122 | 20.46 | 21.41 | 22.20 29.17 21.21 20.46 20.82 | |
Nacka Open 2023 | Second round | 27 | 21.86 | 26.79 | 31.60 21.86 37.74 24.84 23.92 |
First round | 27 | 17.58 | 24.92 | 24.20 28.77 21.80 28.90 17.58 | |
Cuboss Open 2023 | Second round | 88 | 21.87 | 26.20 | 30.60 21.87 27.11 26.20 25.30 |
First round | 79 | 18.89 | 22.31 | 18.89 23.30 20.68 26.87 22.95 | |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 50 | 20.06 | 25.90 | 32.55 26.19 26.81 20.06 24.70 |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Second round | 15 | 20.75 | 23.62 | 34.04 26.27 21.37 23.23 20.75 |
First round | 16 | 21.40 | 27.34 | 30.91 24.40 DNF 21.40 26.71 | |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | Second round | 42 | 22.78 | 25.64 | 28.36 23.76 27.44 25.73 22.78 |
First round | 46 | 23.99 | 26.26 | 23.99 24.37 44.28 27.95 26.47 | |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | Second round | 134 | 23.76 | 28.71 | 28.50 30.60 30.77 23.76 27.03 |
First round | 135 | 26.36 | 28.62 | 26.42 30.34 29.09 26.36 35.02 | |
2x2x2 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Clockeborg 2024 | Second round | 26 | 5.06 | 5.92 | 5.85 8.21 5.06 5.79 6.12 |
First round | 26 | 5.46 | 6.32 | 6.26 5.46 7.16 7.54 5.55 | |
Swedish Championship 2024 | Second round | 97 | 5.58 | 6.44 | 6.17 5.58 8.43 6.40 6.75 |
First round | 93 | 5.37 | 5.64 | 5.37 6.16 6.25 5.39 5.37 | |
SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | Final | 23 | 3.31 | 6.22 | 7.32 8.40 4.40 3.31 6.93 |
Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | Final | 6 | 4.54 | 6.26 | 4.54 7.12 7.44 5.11 6.55 |
Squockholm Open 2024 | First round | 17 | 4.43 | 5.35 | 4.56 4.43 5.36 6.12 7.17 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 3 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 4.97 6.75 6.28 11.17 3.80 |
First round | 3 | 4.41 | 6.72 | 7.58 6.90 4.41 12.27 5.69 | |
Cuboss Open 2024 | Second round | 67 | 3.40 | 6.03 | 6.51 5.71 5.90 6.48 3.40 |
First round | 71 | 3.44 | 6.17 | 5.97 8.10 5.68 3.44 6.85 | |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | First round | 10 | 3.69 | 5.92 | 5.78 7.98 5.04 3.69 6.93 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Second round | 11 | 4.49 | 5.99 | 9.77 6.02 6.00 4.49 5.95 |
First round | 13 | 4.67 | 7.05 | 7.71 6.48 6.95 8.37 4.67 | |
SL 255: Den Gåtfulla Masken 2024 | Final | 17 | 5.04 | 6.26 | 6.70 6.41 5.68 5.04 7.41 |
First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | Final | 27 | 5.16 | 7.55 | 9.18 7.01 9.48 5.16 6.46 |
Second round | 26 | 4.76 | 6.80 | 7.62 6.61 4.76 6.18 12.49 | |
First round | 22 | 4.94 | 6.65 | 5.37 7.92 4.94 6.66 8.04 | |
Kanonkuben 2024 | Second round | 22 | 5.40 | 6.63 | 7.72 8.81 6.30 5.40 5.87 |
First round | 22 | 5.50 | 6.39 | 11.55 5.68 5.50 7.26 6.23 | |
Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | Final | 18 | 3.95 | 6.59 | 6.59 9.03 3.95 4.16 10.70 |
Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | First round | 24 | 5.76 | 7.57 | 6.40 6.51 5.76 10.83 9.80 |
SL 358: Snabba Pengar 2024 | Final | 17 | 4.97 | 7.12 | 9.15 6.69 4.97 5.66 9.01 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | First round | 14 | 4.11 | 6.35 | 6.32 6.60 9.03 4.11 6.12 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 22 | 5.40 | 5.85 | 5.53 6.25 8.36 5.40 5.76 |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Second round | 18 | 5.31 | 7.84 | 7.67 7.72 17.88 8.12 5.31 |
First round | 16 | 6.04 | 6.92 | 8.74 6.04 6.97 7.28 6.51 | |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Second round | 30 | 5.46 | 7.59 | 5.82 12.22 5.46 10.89 6.05 |
First round | 32 | 5.35 | 7.27 | 15.82 10.01 6.04 5.76 5.35 | |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 68 | 6.47 | 8.68 | 7.37 6.47 10.11 10.17 8.57 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | Final | 6 | 5.38 | 6.76 | 8.48 7.95 6.77 5.56 5.38 |
First round | 7 | 4.50 | 9.21 | 9.28 8.29 10.80 4.50 10.07 | |
Cuberås 2023 | Second round | 17 | 5.70 | 7.98 | 12.86 5.81 8.33 9.79 5.70 |
First round | 20 | 6.67 | 10.00 | 13.11 8.31 15.89 8.57 6.67 | |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | Final | 7 | 5.06 | 7.40 | 5.06 6.86 9.26 9.50 6.08 |
First round | 9 | 7.78 | 8.47 | 8.67 14.72 8.59 8.16 7.78 | |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | Second round | 35 | 7.73 | 12.23 | 7.73 12.20 DNF 10.75 13.75 |
First round | 33 | 4.05 | 6.53 | 4.05 4.26 19.26 8.78 6.54 | |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | Second round | 34 | 3.69 | 5.78 | 10.24 4.61 4.85 7.88 3.69 |
First round | 44 | 3.90 | 7.16 | 7.68 9.55 6.12 3.90 7.67 | |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Final | 22 | 7.85 | 9.28 | 15.36 8.05 11.88 7.85 7.90 |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | Second round | 51 | 4.57 | 7.61 | 4.57 7.75 6.93 9.12 8.16 |
First round | 48 | 3.79 | 6.65 | 3.79 7.14 7.50 5.30 7.72 | |
Back to School Stockholm 2023 | First round | 43 | 5.24 | 10.33 | 5.24 8.35 9.05 13.59 21.67 |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | First round | 34 | 5.75 | 8.67 | 5.75 14.62 6.04 9.59 10.37 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Second round | 22 | 7.75 | 9.60 | 13.34 10.36 7.86 10.57 7.75 |
First round | 19 | 5.92 | 7.27 | 12.19 6.08 7.92 7.81 5.92 | |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | Second round | 32 | 5.58 | 9.02 | 9.61 10.88 8.82 8.62 5.58 |
First round | 31 | 6.27 | 7.28 | 7.95 6.90 6.27 7.00 10.48 | |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 141 | 7.75 | 9.00 | 8.36 7.79 7.75 14.63 10.86 |
Nacka Open 2023 | Second round | 24 | 4.85 | 7.37 | 9.03 6.62 4.85 9.46 6.46 |
First round | 27 | 6.98 | 8.13 | 7.53 7.61 6.98 9.25 17.01 | |
Cuboss Open 2023 | Final | 81 | 7.12 | 8.80 | 10.58 7.12 7.99 8.93 9.48 |
First round | 79 | 6.70 | 7.90 | 9.76 7.32 6.70 7.49 8.90 | |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 52 | 7.03 | 9.80 | 7.03 9.97 10.34 13.98 9.10 |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Second round | 16 | 6.59 | 9.04 | 9.19 9.47 11.12 6.59 8.45 |
First round | 16 | 5.84 | 8.50 | 5.84 DNF 7.83 11.36 6.32 | |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | First round | 49 | 6.61 | 10.39 | 10.58 11.02 11.65 6.61 9.58 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | Second round | 116 | 5.08 | 9.93 | 5.08 10.43 10.36 9.72 9.72 |
First round | 102 | 5.24 | 7.30 | 6.74 5.24 11.64 6.16 9.01 | |
4x4x4 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | Final | 4 | 48.44 | 56.35 | 56.99 1:08.90 58.46 53.61 48.44 |
Clockeborg 2024 | Final | 18 | 53.90 | 56.34 | 53.90 56.79 DNF 56.54 55.70 |
50 Years Vallentuna 2024 | Final | 11 | 48.09 | 51.94 | 54.28 48.14 53.41 1:06.60 48.09 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 70 | 58.27 | 1:01.27 | 1:14.47 1:03.10 59.10 58.27 1:01.61 |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 17 | 58.03 | 1:05.11 | 58.03 1:04.29 1:03.12 1:07.93 DNF |
Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | Final | 5 | 59.01 | 1:02.56 | 1:04.84 1:06.09 1:03.53 59.32 59.01 |
Linghem Open 2024 | Final | 9 | 58.96 | 1:02.02 | 59.72 58.96 1:03.46 1:02.88 1:08.13 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 3 | 57.66 | 1:00.22 | 1:01.77 57.66 1:00.13 1:10.55 58.77 |
Cuboss Open 2024 | Final | 44 | 56.31 | 1:02.44 | 1:26.19 56.31 58.95 1:06.25 1:02.12 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 11 | 50.51 | DNF | 50.51 57.76 DNS DNS DNS |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Final | 8 | 56.87 | 1:00.46 | 56.87 1:11.08 58.91 57.91 1:04.57 |
First round | 8 | 57.02 | 1:00.10 | 1:03.98 1:01.41 1:00.99 57.02 57.90 | |
SL 255: Den Gåtfulla Masken 2024 | Final | 10 | 55.53 | 58.65 | 55.53 1:01.19 56.00 1:04.73 58.76 |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 16 | 1:04.08 | 1:06.35 | 1:07.20 1:04.08 1:07.02 1:10.06 1:04.84 |
Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | Second round | 11 | 52.30 | 1:02.00 | 1:04.69 1:06.10 52.30 58.93 1:02.38 |
First round | 10 | 57.09 | 1:03.96 | 1:09.30 57.09 1:06.89 59.60 1:05.39 | |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | First round | 20 | 56.82 | 59.26 | 57.19 1:03.60 1:11.60 56.82 57.00 |
SL 358: Snabba Pengar 2024 | Final | 10 | 55.96 | 1:04.07 | 1:05.72 1:06.20 55.96 1:06.27 1:00.30 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 23 | 1:03.21 | DNF | 1:03.21 DNS DNS DNS DNS |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 18 | 1:01.78 | 1:02.57 | 1:07.36 1:02.70 1:01.78 1:03.02 1:01.98 |
Folkets Kub Alvesta 2024 | First round | 9 | 53.17 | 58.46 | 53.17 1:15.47 58.13 54.58 1:02.68 |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Final | 14 | 54.49 | 1:10.37 | 1:15.63 1:07.20 1:08.29 54.49 1:22.11 |
First round | 14 | 53.87 | 1:05.23 | 53.87 1:10.56 1:10.07 1:00.75 1:04.88 | |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | Final | 14 | 52.32 | 1:00.02 | 52.32 1:09.42 58.55 1:06.48 55.04 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Final | 26 | 54.51 | 1:04.65 | 1:17.73 54.51 1:04.48 1:11.97 57.50 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 45 | 1:00.98 | 1:08.91 | 1:00.98 1:09.04 1:04.96 1:12.72 1:14.93 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | First round | 7 | 1:00.41 | 1:06.19 | 1:05.24 1:07.49 1:00.41 1:17.08 1:05.85 |
Cuberås 2023 | First round | 11 | 57.20 | 1:12.14 | 1:03.07 1:16.28 1:17.06 1:26.10 57.20 |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | Final | 4 | 55.34 | 1:05.93 | 1:09.81 1:18.27 55.34 1:07.83 1:00.14 |
First round | 6 | 1:05.80 | 1:27.11 | 1:46.72 1:05.80 1:28.32 1:36.22 1:16.80 | |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | Final | 24 | 1:03.24 | 1:11.02 | 1:08.55 1:13.26 1:11.25 1:03.24 1:27.05 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | First round | 35 | 1:19.61 | 1:19.61 1:27.20 | |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Second round | 11 | 1:00.58 | 1:10.43 | 1:08.79 1:17.25 1:12.36 1:00.58 1:10.15 |
First round | 8 | 55.91 | 1:09.66 | 55.91 1:18.74 1:17.70 59.26 1:12.01 | |
Big SolleNxNxNtuna 2023 | First round | 17 | 1:01.80 | 1:05.23 | 1:04.99 1:06.52 1:01.80 1:04.17 1:15.06 |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | Second round | 14 | 1:11.92 | 1:21.14 | 1:18.30 1:33.40 1:11.92 1:19.35 1:25.77 |
First round | 14 | 1:01.96 | 1:08.08 | 1:01.96 1:13.20 1:07.88 1:07.05 1:09.32 | |
Back to School Stockholm 2023 | Final | 18 | 1:08.04 | 1:13.68 | 1:08.04 1:10.37 1:21.28 1:09.39 1:30.09 |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | Final | 21 | 1:10.16 | 1:14.22 | 1:13.45 1:10.16 1:13.44 1:22.78 1:15.78 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | First round | 12 | 1:12.60 | 1:16.52 | 1:21.35 1:24.33 1:14.35 1:12.60 1:13.85 |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | Second round | 23 | 1:07.89 | 1:22.89 | 1:07.89 1:23.54 1:24.84 1:20.29 1:26.26 |
First round | 21 | 1:00.29 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.22 1:23.71 1:26.41 1:00.29 1:01.08 | |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 89 | 1:17.79 | 2:20.10 1:17.79 | |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | First round | 10 | 1:17.16 | 1:22.82 | 1:21.39 1:25.44 1:21.62 1:48.78 1:17.16 |
Cuboss Open 2023 | Final | 43 | 1:03.89 | 1:12.48 | 1:03.89 1:12.71 1:09.10 1:15.63 1:25.66 |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | Second round | 31 | 1:17.59 | 1:22.71 | 1:30.51 1:25.36 1:21.96 1:17.59 1:20.80 |
First round | 30 | 1:03.08 | 1:12.89 | DNF 1:03.08 1:08.36 1:17.19 1:13.12 | |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | First round | 10 | 1:06.14 | 1:14.23 | 1:11.20 1:14.81 1:16.69 1:06.14 1:20.62 |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | First round | 35 | 1:20.09 | 1:26.57 | 1:20.09 1:32.18 1:31.54 1:26.32 1:21.85 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | Second round | 73 | 1:19.39 | 1:23.20 | 1:25.79 1:19.52 1:19.39 1:24.30 1:39.21 |
First round | 80 | 1:24.18 | 1:35.75 1:24.18 | ||
5x5x5 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
SL 396: Pengabingen i Fara 2024 | Final | 8 | 1:26.62 | 1:42.70 | 1:36.31 1:50.62 1:26.62 1:51.57 1:41.17 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 50 | 1:38.93 | 1:42.27 | 1:45.43 1:40.52 1:51.95 1:40.87 1:38.93 |
Örebro Side Events 2024 | Final | 10 | 1:42.86 | 1:48.76 | 1:44.84 1:53.27 1:42.86 1:48.17 1:58.32 |
First round | 9 | 1:26.44 | 1:36.83 | 1:47.58 1:49.84 1:34.70 1:28.22 1:26.44 | |
Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | Final | 5 | 1:31.61 | 1:37.13 | 1:54.47 1:31.61 1:34.89 1:44.80 1:31.71 |
Linghem Open 2024 | Final | 6 | 1:37.34 | 1:43.39 | 1:45.14 1:44.56 1:37.34 1:49.60 1:40.46 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 3 | 1:43.21 | 1:47.95 | 1:43.21 1:52.92 1:47.17 1:43.75 DNS |
Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | Final | 4 | 1:32.76 | 1:37.58 | 1:32.76 1:46.20 1:38.59 1:33.88 1:40.27 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 11 | 1:40.38 | DNF | 1:40.38 DNS DNS DNS DNS |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Final | 6 | 1:43.18 | 1:46.27 | 1:51.89 1:46.65 1:48.33 1:43.84 1:43.18 |
First round | 6 | 1:24.47 | 1:36.88 | 1:45.19 1:24.47 1:45.51 1:33.11 1:32.34 | |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 10 | 1:38.49 | 1:45.74 | 1:52.58 1:38.49 1:46.41 1:46.64 1:44.18 |
SL 380: Det Hänger på Håret 2024 | Final | 10 | 1:30.20 | 1:41.98 | 1:34.88 1:48.04 1:50.79 1:43.01 1:30.20 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | Final | 12 | 1:31.64 | 1:36.66 | 1:31.64 1:40.59 1:33.70 1:35.70 1:52.77 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 16 | 1:37.90 | DNF | 1:37.90 1:50.13 DNS DNS DNS |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | First round | 10 | 1:43.19 | 1:48.93 | 1:55.73 1:44.73 1:46.32 1:56.64 1:43.19 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Final | 17 | 1:37.26 | 1:47.47 | 1:46.24 1:54.21 1:52.87 1:37.26 1:43.30 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 24 | 1:39.98 | 1:50.51 | 2:00.39 1:39.98 1:45.85 1:51.92 1:53.75 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | Final | 6 | 1:36.36 | 1:40.73 | 1:38.30 1:39.61 1:44.27 1:48.11 1:36.36 |
First round | 6 | 1:37.19 | 1:44.24 | 1:45.23 1:37.19 1:45.60 1:44.62 1:42.86 | |
Cuberås 2023 | Final | 8 | 1:47.21 | 1:51.37 | 1:49.48 1:53.58 1:47.21 1:51.05 1:57.64 |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | Final | 5 | 1:39.30 | 1:52.94 | 1:53.22 1:39.30 1:53.50 1:52.10 1:56.53 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | First round | 18 | 1:38.37 | 1:50.86 | 1:41.74 2:03.06 1:38.37 2:03.63 1:47.79 |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Final | 5 | 1:32.03 | 1:49.14 | 1:50.04 1:49.14 2:02.36 1:48.24 1:32.03 |
Big SolleNxNxNtuna 2023 | Second round | 12 | 1:45.27 | 1:51.96 | 1:52.11 1:56.89 1:46.89 2:06.83 1:45.27 |
First round | 12 | 1:38.79 | 1:45.97 | 1:38.79 1:52.73 1:42.08 2:00.72 1:43.10 | |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | First round | 11 | 1:44.07 | 1:56.22 | 2:00.44 1:51.51 2:02.20 1:56.72 1:44.07 |
Back to School Stockholm 2023 | Final | 8 | 1:49.32 | 1:51.21 | 1:49.85 1:49.32 2:06.36 1:53.90 1:49.88 |
First round | 8 | 1:40.58 | 1:50.67 | 1:46.28 1:53.94 1:40.58 2:04.62 1:51.79 | |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | Final | 10 | 1:44.62 | 1:49.35 | 1:44.62 1:56.39 1:50.02 1:46.98 1:51.05 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Final | 6 | 1:49.88 | 1:56.80 | 1:56.84 1:57.43 1:49.88 1:56.14 1:58.69 |
First round | 6 | 1:42.41 | 1:59.27 | 2:02.93 2:10.32 1:52.36 2:02.52 1:42.41 | |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 58 | 1:47.89 | 1:54.42 | 1:47.89 2:07.33 1:55.66 1:59.23 1:48.36 |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 22 | 1:50.92 | 2:04.62 | 2:08.79 1:50.92 1:59.47 2:08.27 2:06.11 |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Final | 6 | 1:48.56 | 2:04.36 | 1:48.56 1:50.91 2:09.13 2:13.05 2:22.18 |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | Final | 23 | 1:55.20 | 2:06.71 | 1:59.96 1:55.20 2:15.01 2:28.95 2:05.16 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | First round | 53 | 2:18.61 | 2:37.65 2:18.61 | |
6x6x6 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Big Cubes in Borås 2024 | Final | 2 | 2:41.74 | 2:51.24 | 3:09.62 2:42.36 2:41.74 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 28 | 2:46.40 | 2:47.55 | 2:46.40 2:49.14 2:47.10 |
Örebro Side Events 2024 | First round | 8 | 2:30.89 | 2:45.20 | 2:57.10 2:30.89 2:47.60 |
SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | Final | 6 | 2:48.85 | 2:53.06 | 2:48.85 2:56.14 2:54.19 |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 7 | 2:44.38 | 2:49.98 | 2:53.95 2:44.38 2:51.60 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 2 | 2:44.79 | 2:58.16 | 2:51.33 3:18.36 2:44.79 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 4 | 2:50.81 | 2:59.01 | 3:03.15 2:50.81 3:03.08 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Final | 6 | 2:40.28 | 2:51.88 | 2:51.74 3:03.61 2:40.28 |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 8 | 2:52.95 | 3:09.36 | 3:23.58 2:52.95 3:11.56 |
Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | Final | 7 | 2:53.56 | 3:00.56 | 3:06.30 2:53.56 3:01.82 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | Final | 6 | 2:50.85 | 2:56.34 | 2:50.85 2:54.95 3:03.23 |
SL 358: Snabba Pengar 2024 | Final | 5 | 2:39.89 | 2:55.39 | 3:04.44 2:39.89 3:01.85 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 4 | 2:38.40 | 2:56.91 | 2:38.40 3:16.36 2:55.97 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 10 | 2:56.12 | 2:58.55 | 3:01.62 2:56.12 2:57.92 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Final | 10 | 2:56.70 | 3:04.71 | 2:57.83 2:56.70 3:19.61 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | Final | 14 | 2:38.15 | 2:55.60 | 2:56.71 3:11.94 2:38.15 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | First round | 5 | 2:51.21 | 3:01.99 | 3:18.83 2:55.94 2:51.21 |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | Final | 4 | 3:05.75 | 3:11.91 | 3:16.74 3:13.24 3:05.75 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | Final | 14 | 3:00.86 | 3:20.85 | 3:27.43 3:34.27 3:00.86 |
First round | 14 | 3:03.80 | 3:16.80 | 3:03.86 3:42.74 3:03.80 | |
SL 2: Table Tennis 2023 | Final | 5 | 3:02.77 | 3:12.62 | 3:22.96 3:02.77 3:12.14 |
Big SolleNxNxNtuna 2023 | Second round | 10 | 3:08.01 | 3:15.93 | 3:13.58 3:08.01 3:26.20 |
First round | 11 | 3:09.22 | 3:14.02 | 3:22.92 3:09.22 3:09.93 | |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | First round | 13 | 3:29.42 | DNF | 3:29.42 DNF 3:33.66 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Final | 5 | 3:05.98 | 3:16.08 | 3:16.92 3:25.35 3:05.98 |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 38 | 3:20.75 | 3:34.71 | 3:34.44 3:20.75 3:48.94 |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | First round | 7 | 3:14.69 | 3:26.22 | 3:14.69 3:25.99 3:37.98 |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 17 | 3:45.73 | 3:51.24 | 3:56.97 3:51.01 3:45.73 |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Final | 4 | 3:45.27 | 4:02.79 | 4:03.30 4:19.81 3:45.27 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | First round | 32 | 4:49.74 | 4:49.74 | |
7x7x7 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Big Cubes in Borås 2024 | Final | 2 | 4:05.66 | 4:13.17 | 4:24.89 4:08.96 4:05.66 |
Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | Final | 2 | 3:57.90 | 4:12.29 | 4:19.90 4:19.06 3:57.90 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 56 | DNF | DNF | |
Örebro Side Events 2024 | Final | 7 | 4:18.18 | 4:30.89 | 4:49.69 4:18.18 4:24.81 |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 5 | 3:57.43 | 4:14.73 | 4:16.95 3:57.43 4:29.81 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 2 | 5:03.92 | DNF | 5:03.92 DNS DNS |
SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 | Final | 5 | 4:17.82 | 4:28.13 | 4:36.24 4:17.82 4:30.34 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 4 | 4:08.96 | 4:22.78 | 4:28.66 4:08.96 4:30.73 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Final | 7 | 4:34.59 | 4:38.13 | 4:34.59 4:43.28 4:36.51 |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 7 | 4:11.83 | 4:29.23 | 4:32.38 4:11.83 4:43.47 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | Final | 4 | 4:08.15 | 4:13.37 | 4:19.30 4:08.15 4:12.65 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 3 | 4:06.16 | 4:15.04 | 4:06.16 4:20.74 4:18.23 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 8 | 4:18.49 | 4:24.05 | 4:25.55 4:18.49 4:28.12 |
SL 292: En Mogen Mandarin 2024 | Final | 4 | 4:18.47 | 4:22.54 | 4:18.47 4:25.58 4:23.56 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Final | 8 | 3:53.63 | 4:04.71 | 3:53.63 4:05.37 4:15.12 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | Final | 12 | 4:20.76 | 4:26.31 | 4:20.76 4:23.07 4:35.11 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | First round | 5 | 4:06.42 | 4:23.68 | 4:16.08 4:48.53 4:06.42 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | Final | 8 | 4:16.84 | 4:30.83 | 4:16.84 4:44.81 4:30.83 |
First round | 9 | 4:26.79 | 4:34.01 | 4:34.19 4:26.79 4:41.04 | |
Big SolleNxNxNtuna 2023 | Second round | 8 | 4:19.79 | 4:34.35 | 4:19.79 4:48.99 4:34.27 |
First round | 9 | 4:46.07 | 4:50.40 | 4:56.44 4:48.69 4:46.07 | |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | Final | 6 | 4:24.72 | 4:32.91 | 4:24.72 4:29.36 4:44.66 |
First round | 6 | 4:15.23 | 4:33.39 | 4:15.23 4:47.78 4:37.16 | |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Final | 5 | 4:25.58 | 4:52.62 | 5:11.16 5:01.12 4:25.58 |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 27 | 4:43.32 | 5:01.86 | 5:22.88 4:59.37 4:43.32 |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | First round | 7 | 4:46.38 | 4:58.67 | 5:09.57 5:00.06 4:46.38 |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 14 | 4:50.37 | 5:13.45 | 4:50.37 5:48.90 5:01.08 |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Final | 4 | 5:02.63 | 5:30.39 | 5:30.61 5:02.63 5:57.94 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | First round | 28 | 6:56.85 | 6:56.85 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
FMC 2024 | Final | 287 | 38 | 42.67 | 38 40 50 |
Swedish FMC Championship 2024 | Final | 18 | 40 | DNF | DNF 48 40 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Final | 5 | 43 | 43 | |
First Friday First FMC Täby 2024 | Final | 8 | 47 | 54.00 | 55 60 47 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 9 | 56 | 56 | |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | Final | 16 | 63 | 63 | |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | Final | 27 | DNF | DNF | |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | Final | 10 | DNF | DNF | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Clockeborg 2024 | First round | 27 | 31.49 | 39.11 | 42.97 39.58 34.77 31.49 43.52 |
50 Years Vallentuna 2024 | Final | 13 | 33.07 | 34.52 | 38.38 35.19 35.01 33.35 33.07 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 86 | 31.26 | 38.89 | 37.63 52.36 31.83 47.21 31.26 |
SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | Final | 16 | 28.62 | 35.15 | 31.63 34.44 28.62 50.56 39.37 |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 25 | 30.77 | DNF | 30.77 DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Squockholm Open 2024 | First round | 15 | 23.85 | 29.50 | 23.85 25.26 31.03 34.54 32.21 |
Linghem Open 2024 | First round | 7 | 22.89 | 31.37 | 32.89 22.89 49.95 29.91 31.30 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 4 | 31.84 | DNF | 31.84 DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Cuboss Open 2024 | Final | 42 | 26.07 | 31.30 | 34.70 32.51 26.70 26.07 42.17 |
Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | Final | 4 | 29.39 | 32.19 | 31.66 30.90 34.02 37.80 29.39 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 12 | 24.64 | DNF | 24.64 31.34 DNF DNS DNS |
First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | Final | 16 | 30.20 | 35.80 | 38.00 38.64 30.20 40.70 30.75 |
First round | 19 | 31.18 | 36.48 | 41.04 31.18 57.24 31.89 36.52 | |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 16 | 31.09 | 34.67 | 31.09 34.95 38.91 35.06 34.00 |
Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | Final | 17 | 31.70 | 38.48 | 31.70 35.45 51.69 35.55 44.43 |
SL 380: Det Hänger på Håret 2024 | Final | 16 | 28.05 | 36.25 | 29.96 41.14 37.65 28.05 41.61 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | First round | 23 | 34.24 | 39.14 | 37.79 34.24 50.03 38.38 41.26 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 19 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 19 | 32.45 | 36.79 | 32.45 DNF 38.61 34.36 37.39 |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Final | 14 | 29.25 | 35.28 | 42.08 37.95 29.25 36.20 31.69 |
First round | 15 | 30.61 | 36.54 | 44.61 30.61 40.66 37.92 31.04 | |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | Final | 17 | 30.21 | 36.01 | 37.05 34.11 30.21 36.86 38.71 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | First round | 29 | 34.03 | 38.58 | 37.15 42.95 34.03 35.63 57.14 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 56 | 48.71 | 49.55 48.71 | |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | Final | 6 | 30.98 | 42.41 | 44.60 44.31 1:00.73 38.31 30.98 |
First round | 6 | 37.35 | 38.61 | 39.68 38.66 37.50 37.35 1:07.48 | |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | First round | 24 | 33.04 | 41.72 | 44.63 33.04 57.82 46.99 33.55 |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | First round | 41 | 34.34 | 45.21 | 43.31 53.71 46.58 34.34 45.75 |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | Second round | 14 | 35.36 | 49.25 | 35.36 52.51 49.01 1:09.72 46.23 |
First round | 14 | 34.81 | 42.15 | 34.81 50.50 40.13 36.18 50.13 | |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | First round | 23 | 48.02 | 56.91 | 48.02 48.36 1:26.74 1:13.78 48.58 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Final | 13 | 45.65 | 56.41 45.65 | |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | First round | 29 | 1:04.63 | DNF 1:04.63 | |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 107 | 1:02.30 | 1:13.29 1:02.30 | |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | First round | 10 | 57.20 | 1:07.75 | 1:13.84 57.20 1:12.15 57.27 DNS |
Nacka Open 2023 | First round | 21 | 56.20 | 1:06.10 56.20 | |
Cuboss Open 2023 | Final | 55 | 1:04.68 | 1:04.68 1:06.32 | |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 34 | 1:10.40 | DNF | 1:20.90 1:10.40 DNF DNS DNS |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | First round | 10 | 50.24 | 55.92 | 51.82 53.07 1:03.11 1:02.87 50.24 |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | Final | 33 | 1:06.88 | 1:29.67 | 2:19.05 2:09.12 1:06.88 1:07.10 1:12.79 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | Final | 77 | 1:01.39 | 1:16.86 1:01.39 | |
Clock | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | Final | 12 | 11.39 | DNF | 11.39 DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Clockeborg 2024 | Second round | 18 | 10.75 | 12.03 | 11.78 10.75 19.19 12.74 11.56 |
First round | 20 | 9.74 | 12.44 | DNF 9.74 12.19 12.42 12.71 | |
SL 396: Pengabingen i Fara 2024 | Final | 10 | 9.81 | 12.53 | 12.35 12.21 13.03 15.21 9.81 |
50 Years Vallentuna 2024 | First round | 11 | 9.85 | 11.86 | 12.49 DNF 10.06 13.03 9.85 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 57 | 10.99 | 12.35 | 13.41 11.87 12.61 10.99 12.57 |
Örebro Side Events 2024 | Final | 6 | 11.99 | 12.26 | 11.99 12.07 16.17 12.04 12.68 |
First round | 7 | 10.75 | 11.89 | 12.07 10.75 12.94 11.69 11.92 | |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 10 | 10.20 | 11.58 | 10.20 10.58 12.16 12.01 12.56 |
Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | Final | 5 | 12.19 | 13.46 | 14.85 17.29 12.86 12.19 12.66 |
Squockholm Open 2024 | Final | 13 | 11.39 | 12.03 | 13.56 11.53 12.36 12.19 11.39 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 2 | 11.19 | 13.94 | 15.17 17.84 12.23 14.41 11.19 |
SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 | Final | 9 | 10.87 | 13.98 | 10.87 20.35 13.31 13.73 14.90 |
Cuboss Open 2024 | Final | 33 | 11.74 | 13.02 | 13.35 13.74 11.74 12.49 13.23 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 6 | 9.29 | 10.82 | 11.30 10.36 9.29 10.80 13.72 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | First round | 8 | 11.22 | 12.66 | 13.52 12.95 11.22 12.42 12.61 |
First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | Final | 14 | 12.12 | 12.87 | 12.12 13.56 12.69 13.81 12.35 |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 13 | 11.44 | 13.32 | 13.35 12.76 11.44 17.93 13.86 |
Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | Final | 11 | 13.02 | 13.40 | 13.02 19.78 13.11 13.20 13.90 |
SL 380: Det Hänger på Håret 2024 | Final | 11 | 10.69 | 13.69 | 15.40 15.09 12.84 10.69 13.15 |
Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | Final | 12 | 14.12 | 15.58 | 15.95 14.64 16.15 14.12 DNF |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 12 | 10.40 | 13.62 | 13.37 15.22 10.40 16.08 12.27 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 22 | 11.07 | 20.48 | 22.78 DNF 21.40 11.07 17.27 |
Folkets Kub Alvesta 2024 | First round | 7 | 13.61 | 15.28 | 14.07 16.12 15.65 22.21 13.61 |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Final | 10 | 12.12 | 15.66 | 15.12 18.57 13.28 12.12 DNF |
First round | 12 | 13.40 | 14.69 | 13.85 14.45 15.78 18.13 13.40 | |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | Final | 26 | 14.89 | DNF | 15.15 16.00 DNF DNF 14.89 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | First round | 25 | 15.79 | 18.27 | 18.39 18.47 15.79 17.96 DNF |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 29 | 14.47 | 15.47 | 14.47 15.08 16.28 19.99 15.05 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | First round | 8 | 15.46 | 18.22 | 18.96 15.77 15.46 DNF 19.92 |
Cuberås 2023 | First round | 16 | 16.30 | 24.58 | 20.01 17.23 16.30 DNF 36.51 |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | First round | 7 | 17.76 | 21.40 | 20.72 20.71 17.76 31.65 22.77 |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | First round | 30 | 19.61 | DNF | DNF 22.96 DNF 23.26 19.61 |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Final | 12 | 14.60 | 16.80 | 14.60 15.46 18.74 43.67 16.19 |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | First round | 41 | 12.04 | 24.98 | DNF 21.38 19.76 33.79 12.04 |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | First round | 12 | 13.34 | 17.83 | 29.55 13.34 17.37 19.05 17.08 |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | First round | 17 | 16.99 | 18.68 | 16.99 29.31 20.98 17.59 17.47 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | First round | 17 | 22.77 | DNF | DNF 22.77 DNF DNF DNF |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 74 | 21.19 | DNF 21.19 | |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | Final | 5 | 19.06 | 21.48 | 24.39 19.57 20.48 DNF 19.06 |
First round | 6 | 17.22 | 20.43 | DNF 21.74 21.08 18.48 17.22 | |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 29 | 28.24 | 29.84 | 30.59 28.24 28.26 41.54 30.68 |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | First round | 8 | 24.46 | DNF | DNF DNF 24.46 37.06 28.75 |
Megaminx | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
SL 396: Pengabingen i Fara 2024 | Final | 6 | 1:16.92 | 1:23.07 | 1:26.09 1:19.35 1:29.16 1:23.77 1:16.92 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 38 | 1:14.12 | 1:24.90 | 2:01.32 1:20.11 1:14.12 1:17.53 1:37.06 |
Örebro Side Events 2024 | Final | 8 | 1:14.68 | 1:26.17 | 1:18.10 1:30.33 1:30.09 1:14.68 1:46.31 |
First round | 8 | 1:20.82 | 1:25.70 | 1:30.26 1:21.96 1:20.82 1:27.14 1:28.00 | |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 11 | 1:22.45 | 1:27.57 | 1:26.43 1:33.38 1:22.90 1:22.45 1:36.20 |
Squockholm Open 2024 | Final | 7 | 1:16.23 | 1:25.48 | 1:41.94 1:29.04 1:16.23 1:25.72 1:21.69 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 2 | 1:20.34 | 1:26.43 | 1:23.18 1:27.24 1:28.88 1:38.26 1:20.34 |
Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | Final | 4 | 1:23.25 | 1:31.75 | 1:40.45 1:31.61 1:33.77 1:23.25 1:29.87 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 7 | 1:23.68 | 1:32.37 | 1:33.11 1:30.13 1:33.86 1:46.03 1:23.68 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | First round | 8 | 1:25.39 | 1:26.83 | 1:26.72 1:25.54 1:25.39 1:28.24 1:44.97 |
SL 255: Den Gåtfulla Masken 2024 | Final | 7 | 1:24.25 | 1:31.16 | 1:32.34 1:35.41 1:25.74 1:24.25 1:43.23 |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 11 | 1:22.37 | 1:33.11 | 1:37.38 1:36.46 1:22.37 1:38.82 1:25.48 |
Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | First round | 7 | 1:13.52 | 1:25.59 | 1:46.06 1:20.72 1:25.05 1:31.01 1:13.52 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | Final | 13 | 1:17.13 | 1:29.86 | 1:31.86 1:29.09 1:28.62 1:17.13 1:50.19 |
SL 358: Snabba Pengar 2024 | Final | 7 | 1:20.17 | 1:31.61 | 1:20.17 1:32.33 1:32.69 1:33.50 1:29.82 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 8 | 1:24.62 | 1:30.15 | 1:29.64 1:30.47 1:42.97 1:24.62 1:30.35 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 18 | 1:16.55 | DNF | 1:40.37 1:27.71 1:16.55 DNF DNS |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Final | 9 | 1:31.36 | 1:40.06 | 1:47.41 1:31.36 1:32.16 2:03.87 1:40.60 |
First round | 8 | 1:28.14 | 1:36.58 | 1:28.14 1:28.53 1:40.87 1:41.26 1:40.33 | |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Final | 17 | 1:22.15 | 1:27.54 | 1:22.15 1:27.62 1:29.10 1:32.67 1:25.90 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 21 | 1:27.35 | 1:31.11 | 1:27.35 1:28.40 1:28.35 1:45.43 1:36.59 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | Final | 15 | 1:18.86 | 1:38.62 | 1:18.86 1:41.59 1:40.13 1:34.14 1:47.52 |
First round | 16 | 1:32.50 | 1:41.06 | 1:38.17 1:44.24 1:32.50 1:40.76 1:50.39 | |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Final | 6 | 1:28.58 | 1:41.36 | 1:45.86 1:48.73 1:29.48 1:50.50 1:28.58 |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | Second round | 9 | 1:29.95 | 1:35.19 | 1:30.26 1:38.87 1:36.44 1:29.95 1:39.20 |
First round | 9 | 1:28.01 | 1:31.63 | 1:28.33 1:44.00 1:29.18 1:37.38 1:28.01 | |
Back to School Stockholm 2023 | Final | 7 | 1:30.62 | 1:35.48 | 1:38.41 1:31.73 1:30.62 1:36.29 1:39.74 |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | Final | 9 | 1:26.03 | 1:36.89 | 1:38.90 1:34.46 1:37.31 1:44.16 1:26.03 |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | Final | 7 | 1:28.39 | 1:44.93 | 1:47.77 1:28.39 1:37.02 1:50.00 1:52.77 |
Second round | 8 | 1:32.64 | 1:35.85 | 1:36.91 1:36.67 1:33.98 1:56.41 1:32.64 | |
First round | 9 | 1:26.92 | 1:35.35 | 1:29.13 1:26.92 1:47.18 1:52.85 1:29.73 | |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 38 | 1:25.20 | 1:34.00 | 1:32.64 1:25.20 1:37.30 1:45.13 1:32.06 |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | Final | 5 | 1:31.48 | 1:38.25 | 1:39.47 1:31.48 1:47.51 1:32.81 1:42.48 |
First round | 6 | 1:30.78 | 1:45.55 | 2:00.58 1:43.42 1:30.78 1:35.24 1:58.00 | |
Nacka Open 2023 | Final | 6 | 1:28.32 | 1:40.80 | 1:36.98 1:28.32 1:45.63 1:39.80 2:01.25 |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | First round | 7 | 1:29.99 | 1:47.05 | 1:48.00 1:29.99 1:43.08 2:06.11 1:50.07 |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | Final | 15 | 1:45.14 | 1:50.32 | 1:53.53 1:47.35 1:51.14 1:45.14 1:52.46 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | First round | 39 | 2:07.77 | 2:15.69 | 2:13.58 2:18.30 2:24.46 2:15.20 2:07.77 |
Pyraminx | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | Final | 4 | 4.96 | 5.74 | 5.18 4.96 5.07 6.98 8.90 |
Clockeborg 2024 | Final | 10 | 5.25 | 6.04 | 6.78 5.86 6.82 5.47 5.25 |
First round | 7 | 4.40 | 6.09 | 8.06 4.74 5.47 DNF 4.40 | |
SL 396: Pengabingen i Fara 2024 | Final | 8 | 4.47 | 6.35 | 4.47 4.61 7.66 8.82 6.77 |
50 Years Vallentuna 2024 | Final | 4 | 3.63 | 5.23 | 3.63 4.79 6.66 7.72 4.23 |
First round | 7 | 3.34 | 6.01 | 6.80 6.56 4.67 6.93 3.34 | |
Swedish Championship 2024 | Second round | 39 | 5.41 | 5.87 | 6.21 5.69 5.72 5.41 7.84 |
First round | 50 | 3.96 | 6.86 | 3.96 8.74 6.87 9.14 4.98 | |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 6 | 3.38 | 4.72 | 4.96 3.38 4.55 4.64 7.16 |
Squockholm Open 2024 | Final | 12 | 4.62 | 7.09 | 7.82 7.86 8.76 5.58 4.62 |
Linghem Open 2024 | Final | 5 | 5.79 | 6.08 | 6.60 5.79 5.84 6.65 5.80 |
First round | 6 | 3.26 | 6.24 | DNF 8.45 4.17 3.26 6.10 | |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 2 | 5.51 | 7.29 | 5.51 8.85 7.50 7.70 6.66 |
SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 | Final | 8 | 5.04 | 6.69 | 9.35 7.12 5.04 7.81 5.15 |
Cuboss Open 2024 | Final | 32 | 5.28 | 7.08 | 5.80 5.28 6.37 10.68 9.06 |
First round | 30 | 4.84 | 7.07 | 6.87 7.73 7.13 7.21 4.84 | |
Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | Final | 3 | 4.37 | 6.11 | 6.38 6.74 7.37 5.20 4.37 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 4 | 5.27 | 7.05 | 5.27 8.25 8.64 6.40 6.50 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | Final | 7 | 4.75 | 7.30 | 6.49 4.75 9.32 6.09 DNF |
First round | 5 | 3.74 | 7.08 | 8.60 5.28 7.35 DNF 3.74 | |
First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | Final | 11 | 5.29 | 7.74 | 6.38 8.12 11.64 5.29 8.72 |
First round | 10 | 5.04 | 7.41 | 6.24 9.80 7.25 8.74 5.04 | |
Kanonkuben 2024 | Final | 12 | 4.66 | 10.07 | 4.66 10.80 10.26 11.87 9.14 |
First round | 11 | 5.58 | 7.07 | 6.94 5.75 8.52 8.90 5.58 | |
SL 380: Det Hänger på Håret 2024 | Final | 10 | 4.77 | 6.26 | 7.00 4.92 6.86 4.77 8.15 |
Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | First round | 12 | 4.21 | 7.00 | 5.93 8.51 4.21 6.57 9.06 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | Final | 9 | 6.23 | 7.17 | 6.23 6.51 8.28 6.72 10.68 |
First round | 12 | 5.33 | 6.69 | 6.80 6.68 5.33 6.59 7.74 | |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 5 | 4.42 | 5.93 | 7.50 5.97 6.04 5.78 4.42 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 19 | 5.37 | 8.75 | 5.37 6.32 9.16 10.76 DNF |
Folkets Kub Alvesta 2024 | Second round | 4 | 5.43 | 6.59 | 6.80 5.93 7.04 5.43 7.73 |
First round | 4 | 2.44 | 5.76 | 5.70 6.62 4.96 8.39 2.44 | |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Final | 8 | 6.04 | 6.98 | 6.36 6.04 8.29 9.44 6.28 |
Second round | 12 | 5.68 | 8.03 | 8.73 8.29 5.68 7.07 11.79 | |
First round | 7 | 3.50 | 5.42 | 4.78 7.01 3.50 7.57 4.48 | |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | Final | 7 | 5.36 | 6.06 | 6.43 5.87 6.39 5.93 5.36 |
SL 292: En Mogen Mandarin 2024 | Final | 5 | 4.75 | 6.40 | 4.75 10.15 9.16 5.00 5.05 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | First round | 17 | 5.60 | 7.56 | 9.92 5.60 6.74 7.33 8.61 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 18 | 3.44 | 5.55 | 6.44 4.46 6.29 5.91 3.44 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | Final | 5 | 8.16 | 9.27 | 8.16 8.73 10.37 8.70 DNF |
First round | 5 | 4.50 | 7.24 | 11.43 6.99 6.32 4.50 8.42 | |
Cuberås 2023 | Final | 5 | 4.94 | 6.43 | 5.85 6.25 8.57 7.19 4.94 |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | Final | 3 | 5.69 | 6.19 | 5.86 10.43 6.70 6.00 5.69 |
First round | 2 | 5.96 | 7.27 | 7.24 7.46 10.07 7.11 5.96 | |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | Final | 12 | 4.46 | 6.76 | 6.04 4.46 7.68 8.74 6.57 |
Second round | 15 | 2.98 | 7.96 | 8.93 10.96 7.30 2.98 7.64 | |
First round | 18 | 4.31 | 8.75 | DNF 8.92 4.31 10.28 7.06 | |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Final | 12 | 5.75 | 8.27 | 9.68 13.87 6.44 8.68 5.75 |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | Second round | 22 | 5.54 | 8.30 | 7.62 8.02 5.54 9.26 9.51 |
First round | 13 | 5.34 | 6.01 | 5.52 6.33 6.18 5.34 6.55 | |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | Second round | 11 | 5.72 | 6.39 | 5.78 6.16 5.72 8.56 7.24 |
First round | 11 | 4.55 | 7.75 | 4.55 6.59 7.37 16.07 9.30 | |
Back to School Stockholm 2023 | Final | 5 | 4.30 | 6.32 | 5.41 6.99 4.30 8.57 6.55 |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | Final | 7 | 5.16 | 6.83 | 7.80 5.16 9.31 5.30 7.38 |
First round | 16 | 6.11 | 8.25 | 8.81 6.68 9.25 10.37 6.11 | |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Final | 7 | 6.21 | 6.96 | 7.12 6.24 6.21 9.07 7.51 |
First round | 8 | 4.66 | 6.62 | 7.91 4.66 7.78 5.35 6.72 | |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | Final | 10 | 5.01 | 7.49 | 6.83 11.41 5.92 5.01 9.71 |
Second round | 10 | 3.80 | 7.16 | 9.99 8.66 6.97 3.80 5.86 | |
First round | 11 | 4.25 | 6.09 | 8.05 4.25 6.72 5.83 5.72 | |
Swedish Championship 2023 | Second round | 38 | 5.21 | 6.68 | 9.51 6.98 5.21 7.33 5.73 |
First round | 53 | 5.13 | 7.85 | 7.87 5.13 5.64 10.04 10.08 | |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | First round | 9 | 9.45 | 10.71 | 9.45 12.82 11.64 9.63 10.86 |
Nacka Open 2023 | Final | 10 | 6.28 | 7.75 | 6.54 10.91 6.28 8.02 8.68 |
First round | 10 | 5.31 | 6.97 | 5.31 6.01 7.25 8.60 7.66 | |
Cuboss Open 2023 | Final | 33 | 6.41 | 8.39 | 8.68 6.41 9.68 11.66 6.81 |
First round | 23 | 7.36 | 8.05 | 8.08 7.56 8.51 9.95 7.36 | |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | Second round | 27 | 7.45 | 10.34 | 11.67 10.39 8.97 14.17 7.45 |
First round | 20 | 5.60 | 7.97 | 12.85 8.49 6.59 5.60 8.83 | |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Second round | 7 | 3.85 | 6.85 | 7.59 6.89 6.08 3.85 7.72 |
First round | 7 | 7.17 | 8.67 | 8.53 8.38 10.24 9.11 7.17 | |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | Final | 14 | 7.46 | 8.00 | 7.64 8.25 9.26 7.46 8.11 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | First round | 70 | 7.34 | 10.37 | 12.34 15.63 8.34 10.42 7.34 |
Skewb | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Clockeborg 2024 | Final | 22 | 7.11 | 8.73 | 7.54 13.53 7.48 7.11 11.18 |
First round | 22 | 7.72 | 9.90 | 8.04 10.76 10.91 11.59 7.72 | |
50 Years Vallentuna 2024 | First round | 14 | 8.56 | 11.93 | 14.09 8.56 11.49 11.00 13.31 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | Second round | 68 | 5.38 | 9.51 | 13.49 5.38 8.08 8.91 11.53 |
First round | 77 | 10.22 | 12.15 | 13.25 11.58 10.22 15.65 11.62 | |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 20 | 4.13 | 9.62 | 9.86 9.14 4.13 9.87 10.83 |
Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | Final | 7 | 11.50 | 12.72 | 13.30 12.45 12.41 13.48 11.50 |
Linghem Open 2024 | Final | 13 | 10.32 | 11.75 | 11.43 13.45 10.93 12.88 10.32 |
First round | 14 | 6.23 | 11.40 | 9.99 11.94 6.23 23.01 12.27 | |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 4 | 11.95 | 14.29 | 14.24 15.48 11.95 13.16 17.12 |
Cuboss Open 2024 | Final | 42 | 6.41 | 10.18 | 11.74 11.96 6.41 6.85 DNF |
First round | 45 | 8.19 | 9.78 | 10.90 8.19 9.86 11.06 8.59 | |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 8 | 8.86 | 9.13 | 9.31 8.86 10.96 9.20 8.87 |
SL 255: Den Gåtfulla Masken 2024 | Final | 14 | 8.59 | 15.00 | 23.92 13.02 8.59 18.96 13.03 |
First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | Final | 23 | 9.63 | 13.04 | 9.63 14.87 12.86 25.40 11.38 |
First round | 18 | 6.79 | 11.03 | 13.87 6.79 7.91 14.12 11.30 | |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 13 | 7.16 | 9.85 | 7.84 9.88 13.11 11.84 7.16 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | First round | 26 | 6.93 | 10.18 | 17.28 9.40 6.93 9.19 11.95 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 15 | 11.15 | 11.89 | 11.98 14.33 11.15 11.44 12.24 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 14 | 8.71 | 9.54 | 8.71 10.23 9.01 10.86 9.39 |
Folkets Kub Alvesta 2024 | First round | 18 | 10.19 | 13.07 | 18.88 10.19 14.24 13.28 11.70 |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | Final | 20 | 8.78 | 10.72 | 11.14 14.13 8.78 9.77 11.26 |
SL 292: En Mogen Mandarin 2024 | Final | 11 | 9.88 | 14.15 | 15.93 10.49 16.04 9.88 34.18 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | First round | 29 | 10.33 | 13.39 | 15.05 10.96 14.17 17.20 10.33 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 55 | 10.69 | 15.19 | 11.92 13.70 21.98 10.69 19.95 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | Final | 7 | 8.43 | 20.11 | 8.43 10.41 37.24 40.72 12.67 |
First round | 6 | 8.91 | 11.28 | 11.13 8.91 20.23 9.56 13.14 | |
Cuberås 2023 | Final | 16 | 11.33 | 15.99 | 12.76 13.94 21.27 23.19 11.33 |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | First round | 7 | 10.20 | 16.24 | 10.77 20.82 10.20 23.20 17.13 |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | First round | 30 | 8.15 | 14.16 | 13.88 8.15 14.79 13.80 15.31 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | First round | 42 | 9.68 | 18.27 | 34.23 39.41 9.68 10.32 10.27 |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | Second round | 49 | 13.47 | 20.31 | 13.47 25.75 17.63 36.76 17.55 |
First round | 46 | 9.29 | 14.04 | 13.10 11.22 19.97 9.29 17.79 | |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | First round | 17 | 7.18 | 11.70 | 15.53 7.18 7.46 13.16 14.47 |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | First round | 30 | 11.18 | 17.83 | 20.61 13.70 19.17 26.34 11.18 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | First round | 17 | 9.22 | 13.92 | 10.98 9.22 28.68 19.91 10.88 |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | First round | 32 | 11.43 | 17.33 | 11.43 18.14 31.98 19.01 14.84 |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 103 | 11.40 | 16.43 | 13.34 11.40 20.52 15.42 23.92 |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | First round | 9 | 11.63 | 14.96 | 11.63 14.38 15.56 14.95 26.18 |
Nacka Open 2023 | First round | 24 | 12.33 | 18.85 | 20.77 15.78 24.37 20.01 12.33 |
Cuboss Open 2023 | Final | 65 | 14.91 | 19.53 | 23.97 14.91 16.84 21.02 20.74 |
First round | 55 | 13.06 | 14.89 | 14.37 13.06 15.71 14.59 45.87 | |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Second round | 13 | 15.07 | 20.15 | 19.51 17.63 15.07 23.31 27.34 |
First round | 13 | 13.12 | 14.80 | 15.76 14.29 15.03 13.12 15.09 | |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | Final | 33 | 15.15 | 19.93 | 15.15 24.21 17.44 28.33 18.14 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | Final | 94 | 14.79 | 23.98 | 33.38 15.44 29.04 27.46 14.79 |
Square-1 | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | Final | 8 | 45.12 | DNF | 52.48 45.12 1:26.92 DNF DNS |
Clockeborg 2024 | Final | 23 | 35.85 | 40.46 | 42.03 44.03 38.03 35.85 41.33 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | First round | 65 | 37.00 | 41.23 | 42.98 45.10 37.00 38.86 41.85 |
Örebro Side Events 2024 | Final | 6 | 24.16 | 52.63 | 1:17.60 1:11.14 24.16 46.05 40.71 |
First round | 6 | 26.48 | 43.38 | 39.22 58.66 26.48 46.49 44.44 | |
SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | Final | 14 | 31.54 | 39.46 | 38.67 40.17 39.92 39.78 31.54 |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Final | 19 | 43.66 | 51.80 | 1:10.29 52.54 51.25 43.66 51.62 |
Squockholm Open 2024 | Second round | 13 | 33.41 | 45.69 | 1:00.72 39.76 36.60 1:55.80 33.41 |
First round | 13 | 29.48 | 40.91 | 39.38 40.27 43.07 45.48 29.48 | |
Linghem Open 2024 | Final | 9 | 30.57 | 43.97 | 37.92 1:01.51 56.62 37.36 30.57 |
Gutekuben 2024 | Final | 2 | 37.23 | 40.63 | 39.01 1:18.13 45.21 37.68 37.23 |
SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 | Final | 8 | 39.81 | 52.79 | 51.07 49.20 39.81 58.09 1:38.09 |
Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | Final | 7 | 29.73 | 37.63 | 39.98 29.73 35.31 1:17.22 37.59 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 9 | 27.44 | 38.53 | 44.44 37.01 27.44 34.25 44.32 |
Kanonkuben 2024 | First round | 15 | 1:07.57 | 1:07.57 1:08.68 | |
Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | Final | 11 | 32.35 | 44.64 | 43.44 45.37 47.68 45.12 32.35 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | Final | 22 | 38.43 | 46.93 | 39.83 1:09.59 50.84 38.43 50.13 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Final | 11 | 36.51 | 40.46 | 2:01.81 36.51 43.50 40.96 36.92 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Final | 15 | 37.21 | 41.48 | 40.20 37.21 50.16 38.82 45.41 |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Final | 12 | 31.14 | 48.09 | 55.15 44.02 31.14 53.48 46.78 |
First round | 13 | 29.39 | 41.26 | 1:05.03 42.36 42.65 29.39 38.78 | |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | Final | 15 | 44.44 | 55.35 | 44.44 DNF 50.08 1:03.34 52.62 |
SL 292: En Mogen Mandarin 2024 | Final | 9 | 49.48 | 1:03.54 | 1:18.78 49.48 58.32 53.53 1:25.69 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | First round | 19 | 35.95 | 44.59 | 48.23 44.08 43.19 46.49 35.95 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | First round | 33 | 42.83 | 47.79 | 42.83 43.49 45.60 54.29 1:08.59 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | Final | 6 | 47.63 | DNF | DNF 56.50 51.39 47.63 DNF |
First round | 6 | 46.57 | 47.59 | 47.60 47.34 46.57 1:14.06 47.84 | |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | First round | 19 | 35.02 | 51.57 | 35.02 58.98 1:21.27 35.39 1:00.33 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | First round | 26 | 40.04 | 49.55 | 40.04 50.29 54.95 43.41 1:03.29 |
SL 2: Table Tennis 2023 | Final | 11 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | Final | 18 | 43.44 | 51.91 | 55.20 43.44 45.59 54.93 58.08 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | First round | 10 | 35.49 | 52.89 | 57.27 47.91 DNF 35.49 53.49 |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | First round | 19 | 35.75 | 50.83 | 49.05 DNF 44.63 58.80 35.75 |
Swedish Championship 2023 | First round | 72 | 1:03.55 | 1:03.55 1:29.20 | |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | Final | 5 | 49.39 | 1:07.10 | 1:32.85 58.74 1:20.63 49.39 1:01.93 |
First round | 6 | 40.41 | 1:08.74 | 59.23 59.08 40.41 1:27.91 DNF | |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | First round | 29 | 1:05.46 | DNF | 1:18.73 DNF 1:05.46 1:14.27 DNF |
Big Cubes in Borås 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 2 | 2:41.74 | 2:51.24 | 3:09.62 2:42.36 2:41.74 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 2 | 4:05.66 | 4:13.17 | 4:24.89 4:08.96 4:05.66 |
FMC 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 287 | 38 | 42.67 | 38 40 50 |
Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 6 | 13.43 | 14.49 | 18.16 15.80 13.43 13.64 14.03 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 4 | 48.44 | 56.35 | 56.99 1:08.90 58.46 53.61 48.44 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 2 | 3:57.90 | 4:12.29 | 4:19.90 4:19.06 3:57.90 |
Clock | Final | 12 | 11.39 | DNF | 11.39 DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 4 | 4.96 | 5.74 | 5.18 4.96 5.07 6.98 8.90 |
Square-1 | Final | 8 | 45.12 | DNF | 52.48 45.12 1:26.92 DNF DNS |
Clockeborg 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 26 | 15.98 | 17.43 | 20.53 17.86 16.20 18.23 15.98 |
First round | 26 | 11.52 | 15.78 | 13.21 22.15 11.52 16.88 17.26 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 26 | 5.06 | 5.92 | 5.85 8.21 5.06 5.79 6.12 |
First round | 26 | 5.46 | 6.32 | 6.26 5.46 7.16 7.54 5.55 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 18 | 53.90 | 56.34 | 53.90 56.79 DNF 56.54 55.70 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 27 | 31.49 | 39.11 | 42.97 39.58 34.77 31.49 43.52 |
Clock | Second round | 18 | 10.75 | 12.03 | 11.78 10.75 19.19 12.74 11.56 |
First round | 20 | 9.74 | 12.44 | DNF 9.74 12.19 12.42 12.71 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 10 | 5.25 | 6.04 | 6.78 5.86 6.82 5.47 5.25 |
First round | 7 | 4.40 | 6.09 | 8.06 4.74 5.47 DNF 4.40 | |
Skewb | Final | 22 | 7.11 | 8.73 | 7.54 13.53 7.48 7.11 11.18 |
First round | 22 | 7.72 | 9.90 | 8.04 10.76 10.91 11.59 7.72 | |
Square-1 | Final | 23 | 35.85 | 40.46 | 42.03 44.03 38.03 35.85 41.33 |
SL 396: Pengabingen i Fara 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 15 | 14.65 | 17.11 | DNF 14.75 16.43 20.14 14.65 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 8 | 1:26.62 | 1:42.70 | 1:36.31 1:50.62 1:26.62 1:51.57 1:41.17 |
Clock | Final | 10 | 9.81 | 12.53 | 12.35 12.21 13.03 15.21 9.81 |
Megaminx | Final | 6 | 1:16.92 | 1:23.07 | 1:26.09 1:19.35 1:29.16 1:23.77 1:16.92 |
Pyraminx | Final | 8 | 4.47 | 6.35 | 4.47 4.61 7.66 8.82 6.77 |
50 Years Vallentuna 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 11 | 48.09 | 51.94 | 54.28 48.14 53.41 1:06.60 48.09 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 13 | 33.07 | 34.52 | 38.38 35.19 35.01 33.35 33.07 |
Clock | First round | 11 | 9.85 | 11.86 | 12.49 DNF 10.06 13.03 9.85 |
Pyraminx | Final | 4 | 3.63 | 5.23 | 3.63 4.79 6.66 7.72 4.23 |
First round | 7 | 3.34 | 6.01 | 6.80 6.56 4.67 6.93 3.34 | |
Skewb | First round | 14 | 8.56 | 11.93 | 14.09 8.56 11.49 11.00 13.31 |
Swedish Championship 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Semi Final | 86 | 14.06 | 15.94 | 15.25 16.93 23.24 14.06 15.63 |
Second round | 83 | 12.98 | 14.81 | 30.12 13.75 14.62 16.06 12.98 | |
First round | 70 | 11.08 | 13.56 | 11.08 12.43 15.76 14.13 14.12 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 97 | 5.58 | 6.44 | 6.17 5.58 8.43 6.40 6.75 |
First round | 93 | 5.37 | 5.64 | 5.37 6.16 6.25 5.39 5.37 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 70 | 58.27 | 1:01.27 | 1:14.47 1:03.10 59.10 58.27 1:01.61 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 50 | 1:38.93 | 1:42.27 | 1:45.43 1:40.52 1:51.95 1:40.87 1:38.93 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 28 | 2:46.40 | 2:47.55 | 2:46.40 2:49.14 2:47.10 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 56 | DNF | DNF | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 86 | 31.26 | 38.89 | 37.63 52.36 31.83 47.21 31.26 |
Clock | First round | 57 | 10.99 | 12.35 | 13.41 11.87 12.61 10.99 12.57 |
Megaminx | First round | 38 | 1:14.12 | 1:24.90 | 2:01.32 1:20.11 1:14.12 1:17.53 1:37.06 |
Pyraminx | Second round | 39 | 5.41 | 5.87 | 6.21 5.69 5.72 5.41 7.84 |
First round | 50 | 3.96 | 6.86 | 3.96 8.74 6.87 9.14 4.98 | |
Skewb | Second round | 68 | 5.38 | 9.51 | 13.49 5.38 8.08 8.91 11.53 |
First round | 77 | 10.22 | 12.15 | 13.25 11.58 10.22 15.65 11.62 | |
Square-1 | First round | 65 | 37.00 | 41.23 | 42.98 45.10 37.00 38.86 41.85 |
Swedish FMC Championship 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 18 | 40 | DNF | DNF 48 40 |
Örebro Side Events 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 10 | 1:42.86 | 1:48.76 | 1:44.84 1:53.27 1:42.86 1:48.17 1:58.32 |
First round | 9 | 1:26.44 | 1:36.83 | 1:47.58 1:49.84 1:34.70 1:28.22 1:26.44 | |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 8 | 2:30.89 | 2:45.20 | 2:57.10 2:30.89 2:47.60 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 7 | 4:18.18 | 4:30.89 | 4:49.69 4:18.18 4:24.81 |
Clock | Final | 6 | 11.99 | 12.26 | 11.99 12.07 16.17 12.04 12.68 |
First round | 7 | 10.75 | 11.89 | 12.07 10.75 12.94 11.69 11.92 | |
Megaminx | Final | 8 | 1:14.68 | 1:26.17 | 1:18.10 1:30.33 1:30.09 1:14.68 1:46.31 |
First round | 8 | 1:20.82 | 1:25.70 | 1:30.26 1:21.96 1:20.82 1:27.14 1:28.00 | |
Square-1 | Final | 6 | 24.16 | 52.63 | 1:17.60 1:11.14 24.16 46.05 40.71 |
First round | 6 | 26.48 | 43.38 | 39.22 58.66 26.48 46.49 44.44 | |
SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 23 | 14.88 | 17.26 | 18.59 15.45 14.88 17.75 18.70 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 23 | 3.31 | 6.22 | 7.32 8.40 4.40 3.31 6.93 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 6 | 2:48.85 | 2:53.06 | 2:48.85 2:56.14 2:54.19 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 16 | 28.62 | 35.15 | 31.63 34.44 28.62 50.56 39.37 |
Square-1 | Final | 14 | 31.54 | 39.46 | 38.67 40.17 39.92 39.78 31.54 |
Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 24 | 17.36 | 18.19 | 18.91 17.36 17.85 25.37 17.81 |
First round | 23 | 12.17 | 15.69 | 16.60 16.02 12.17 19.71 14.45 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 17 | 58.03 | 1:05.11 | 58.03 1:04.29 1:03.12 1:07.93 DNF |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 7 | 2:44.38 | 2:49.98 | 2:53.95 2:44.38 2:51.60 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 5 | 3:57.43 | 4:14.73 | 4:16.95 3:57.43 4:29.81 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 25 | 30.77 | DNF | 30.77 DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 10 | 10.20 | 11.58 | 10.20 10.58 12.16 12.01 12.56 |
Megaminx | Final | 11 | 1:22.45 | 1:27.57 | 1:26.43 1:33.38 1:22.90 1:22.45 1:36.20 |
Pyraminx | Final | 6 | 3.38 | 4.72 | 4.96 3.38 4.55 4.64 7.16 |
Skewb | Final | 20 | 4.13 | 9.62 | 9.86 9.14 4.13 9.87 10.83 |
Square-1 | Final | 19 | 43.66 | 51.80 | 1:10.29 52.54 51.25 43.66 51.62 |
Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 7 | 12.24 | 17.27 | 18.30 14.81 18.69 19.31 12.24 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 6 | 4.54 | 6.26 | 4.54 7.12 7.44 5.11 6.55 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 5 | 59.01 | 1:02.56 | 1:04.84 1:06.09 1:03.53 59.32 59.01 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 5 | 1:31.61 | 1:37.13 | 1:54.47 1:31.61 1:34.89 1:44.80 1:31.71 |
Clock | Final | 5 | 12.19 | 13.46 | 14.85 17.29 12.86 12.19 12.66 |
Skewb | Final | 7 | 11.50 | 12.72 | 13.30 12.45 12.41 13.48 11.50 |
Squockholm Open 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 17 | 13.15 | 15.56 | 16.66 15.76 14.26 17.72 13.15 |
First round | 18 | 14.16 | 15.32 | 14.16 15.66 15.95 14.95 15.35 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 17 | 4.43 | 5.35 | 4.56 4.43 5.36 6.12 7.17 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 15 | 23.85 | 29.50 | 23.85 25.26 31.03 34.54 32.21 |
Clock | Final | 13 | 11.39 | 12.03 | 13.56 11.53 12.36 12.19 11.39 |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 1:16.23 | 1:25.48 | 1:41.94 1:29.04 1:16.23 1:25.72 1:21.69 |
Pyraminx | Final | 12 | 4.62 | 7.09 | 7.82 7.86 8.76 5.58 4.62 |
Square-1 | Second round | 13 | 33.41 | 45.69 | 1:00.72 39.76 36.60 1:55.80 33.41 |
First round | 13 | 29.48 | 40.91 | 39.38 40.27 43.07 45.48 29.48 | |
Linghem Open 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 11 | 12.91 | 15.52 | 16.77 15.13 14.67 20.46 12.91 |
First round | 10 | 12.96 | 16.29 | 12.96 15.88 18.23 15.88 17.11 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 9 | 58.96 | 1:02.02 | 59.72 58.96 1:03.46 1:02.88 1:08.13 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 6 | 1:37.34 | 1:43.39 | 1:45.14 1:44.56 1:37.34 1:49.60 1:40.46 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 7 | 22.89 | 31.37 | 32.89 22.89 49.95 29.91 31.30 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 5.79 | 6.08 | 6.60 5.79 5.84 6.65 5.80 |
First round | 6 | 3.26 | 6.24 | DNF 8.45 4.17 3.26 6.10 | |
Skewb | Final | 13 | 10.32 | 11.75 | 11.43 13.45 10.93 12.88 10.32 |
First round | 14 | 6.23 | 11.40 | 9.99 11.94 6.23 23.01 12.27 | |
Square-1 | Final | 9 | 30.57 | 43.97 | 37.92 1:01.51 56.62 37.36 30.57 |
Gutekuben 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 3 | 13.35 | 14.88 | 16.65 14.24 15.66 14.73 13.35 |
First round | 3 | 13.52 | 16.05 | 16.76 16.21 13.52 15.69 16.26 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 3 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 4.97 6.75 6.28 11.17 3.80 |
First round | 3 | 4.41 | 6.72 | 7.58 6.90 4.41 12.27 5.69 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 3 | 57.66 | 1:00.22 | 1:01.77 57.66 1:00.13 1:10.55 58.77 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 3 | 1:43.21 | 1:47.95 | 1:43.21 1:52.92 1:47.17 1:43.75 DNS |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 2 | 2:44.79 | 2:58.16 | 2:51.33 3:18.36 2:44.79 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 2 | 5:03.92 | DNF | 5:03.92 DNS DNS |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 4 | 31.84 | DNF | 31.84 DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 2 | 11.19 | 13.94 | 15.17 17.84 12.23 14.41 11.19 |
Megaminx | Final | 2 | 1:20.34 | 1:26.43 | 1:23.18 1:27.24 1:28.88 1:38.26 1:20.34 |
Pyraminx | Final | 2 | 5.51 | 7.29 | 5.51 8.85 7.50 7.70 6.66 |
Skewb | Final | 4 | 11.95 | 14.29 | 14.24 15.48 11.95 13.16 17.12 |
Square-1 | Final | 2 | 37.23 | 40.63 | 39.01 1:18.13 45.21 37.68 37.23 |
SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 13 | 15.66 | 17.83 | 19.76 18.04 18.60 15.66 16.84 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 5 | 4:17.82 | 4:28.13 | 4:36.24 4:17.82 4:30.34 |
Clock | Final | 9 | 10.87 | 13.98 | 10.87 20.35 13.31 13.73 14.90 |
Pyraminx | Final | 8 | 5.04 | 6.69 | 9.35 7.12 5.04 7.81 5.15 |
Square-1 | Final | 8 | 39.81 | 52.79 | 51.07 49.20 39.81 58.09 1:38.09 |
Cuboss Open 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 65 | 15.40 | 16.52 | 15.90 15.40 19.58 18.24 15.42 |
First round | 65 | 14.18 | 16.84 | 16.54 22.99 14.18 14.79 19.19 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 67 | 3.40 | 6.03 | 6.51 5.71 5.90 6.48 3.40 |
First round | 71 | 3.44 | 6.17 | 5.97 8.10 5.68 3.44 6.85 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 44 | 56.31 | 1:02.44 | 1:26.19 56.31 58.95 1:06.25 1:02.12 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 42 | 26.07 | 31.30 | 34.70 32.51 26.70 26.07 42.17 |
Clock | Final | 33 | 11.74 | 13.02 | 13.35 13.74 11.74 12.49 13.23 |
Pyraminx | Final | 32 | 5.28 | 7.08 | 5.80 5.28 6.37 10.68 9.06 |
First round | 30 | 4.84 | 7.07 | 6.87 7.73 7.13 7.21 4.84 | |
Skewb | Final | 42 | 6.41 | 10.18 | 11.74 11.96 6.41 6.85 DNF |
First round | 45 | 8.19 | 9.78 | 10.90 8.19 9.86 11.06 8.59 | |
Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 8 | 12.02 | 17.24 | 18.05 12.02 17.77 15.91 30.91 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 4 | 1:32.76 | 1:37.58 | 1:32.76 1:46.20 1:38.59 1:33.88 1:40.27 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 4 | 29.39 | 32.19 | 31.66 30.90 34.02 37.80 29.39 |
Megaminx | Final | 4 | 1:23.25 | 1:31.75 | 1:40.45 1:31.61 1:33.77 1:23.25 1:29.87 |
Pyraminx | Final | 3 | 4.37 | 6.11 | 6.38 6.74 7.37 5.20 4.37 |
Square-1 | Final | 7 | 29.73 | 37.63 | 39.98 29.73 35.31 1:17.22 37.59 |
2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 10 | 12.17 | 15.65 | 21.34 15.97 17.12 13.87 12.17 |
First round | 11 | 13.80 | 15.77 | 18.15 16.17 13.80 15.55 15.60 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 10 | 3.69 | 5.92 | 5.78 7.98 5.04 3.69 6.93 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 11 | 50.51 | DNF | 50.51 57.76 DNS DNS DNS |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 11 | 1:40.38 | DNF | 1:40.38 DNS DNS DNS DNS |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 4 | 2:50.81 | 2:59.01 | 3:03.15 2:50.81 3:03.08 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 4 | 4:08.96 | 4:22.78 | 4:28.66 4:08.96 4:30.73 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 12 | 24.64 | DNF | 24.64 31.34 DNF DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 6 | 9.29 | 10.82 | 11.30 10.36 9.29 10.80 13.72 |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 1:23.68 | 1:32.37 | 1:33.11 1:30.13 1:33.86 1:46.03 1:23.68 |
Pyraminx | Final | 4 | 5.27 | 7.05 | 5.27 8.25 8.64 6.40 6.50 |
Skewb | Final | 8 | 8.86 | 9.13 | 9.31 8.86 10.96 9.20 8.87 |
Square-1 | Final | 9 | 27.44 | 38.53 | 44.44 37.01 27.44 34.25 44.32 |
Borlänge Open 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 10 | 14.23 | 16.03 | 16.75 14.45 14.23 16.88 17.92 |
First round | 13 | 13.45 | 17.65 | 34.47 13.82 13.45 17.01 22.12 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 11 | 4.49 | 5.99 | 9.77 6.02 6.00 4.49 5.95 |
First round | 13 | 4.67 | 7.05 | 7.71 6.48 6.95 8.37 4.67 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 8 | 56.87 | 1:00.46 | 56.87 1:11.08 58.91 57.91 1:04.57 |
First round | 8 | 57.02 | 1:00.10 | 1:03.98 1:01.41 1:00.99 57.02 57.90 | |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 6 | 1:43.18 | 1:46.27 | 1:51.89 1:46.65 1:48.33 1:43.84 1:43.18 |
First round | 6 | 1:24.47 | 1:36.88 | 1:45.19 1:24.47 1:45.51 1:33.11 1:32.34 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 6 | 2:40.28 | 2:51.88 | 2:51.74 3:03.61 2:40.28 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 7 | 4:34.59 | 4:38.13 | 4:34.59 4:43.28 4:36.51 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 5 | 43 | 43 | |
Clock | First round | 8 | 11.22 | 12.66 | 13.52 12.95 11.22 12.42 12.61 |
Megaminx | First round | 8 | 1:25.39 | 1:26.83 | 1:26.72 1:25.54 1:25.39 1:28.24 1:44.97 |
Pyraminx | Final | 7 | 4.75 | 7.30 | 6.49 4.75 9.32 6.09 DNF |
First round | 5 | 3.74 | 7.08 | 8.60 5.28 7.35 DNF 3.74 | |
SL 255: Den Gåtfulla Masken 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 17 | 16.85 | 18.61 | 18.44 17.69 19.70 21.20 16.85 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 17 | 5.04 | 6.26 | 6.70 6.41 5.68 5.04 7.41 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 10 | 55.53 | 58.65 | 55.53 1:01.19 56.00 1:04.73 58.76 |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 1:24.25 | 1:31.16 | 1:32.34 1:35.41 1:25.74 1:24.25 1:43.23 |
Skewb | Final | 14 | 8.59 | 15.00 | 23.92 13.02 8.59 18.96 13.03 |
First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 16 | 11.18 | 15.31 | 18.73 18.19 15.80 11.93 11.18 |
Second round | 17 | 14.88 | 16.24 | 15.73 14.88 15.54 17.85 17.44 | |
First round | 17 | 12.92 | 16.04 | 13.46 16.76 20.64 12.92 17.91 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 27 | 5.16 | 7.55 | 9.18 7.01 9.48 5.16 6.46 |
Second round | 26 | 4.76 | 6.80 | 7.62 6.61 4.76 6.18 12.49 | |
First round | 22 | 4.94 | 6.65 | 5.37 7.92 4.94 6.66 8.04 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 16 | 30.20 | 35.80 | 38.00 38.64 30.20 40.70 30.75 |
First round | 19 | 31.18 | 36.48 | 41.04 31.18 57.24 31.89 36.52 | |
Clock | Final | 14 | 12.12 | 12.87 | 12.12 13.56 12.69 13.81 12.35 |
Pyraminx | Final | 11 | 5.29 | 7.74 | 6.38 8.12 11.64 5.29 8.72 |
First round | 10 | 5.04 | 7.41 | 6.24 9.80 7.25 8.74 5.04 | |
Skewb | Final | 23 | 9.63 | 13.04 | 9.63 14.87 12.86 25.40 11.38 |
First round | 18 | 6.79 | 11.03 | 13.87 6.79 7.91 14.12 11.30 | |
Kanonkuben 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 17 | 14.98 | 17.32 | 14.98 20.07 18.39 18.01 15.57 |
First round | 20 | 14.71 | 17.01 | 17.49 14.71 22.93 16.15 17.39 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 22 | 5.40 | 6.63 | 7.72 8.81 6.30 5.40 5.87 |
First round | 22 | 5.50 | 6.39 | 11.55 5.68 5.50 7.26 6.23 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 16 | 1:04.08 | 1:06.35 | 1:07.20 1:04.08 1:07.02 1:10.06 1:04.84 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 10 | 1:38.49 | 1:45.74 | 1:52.58 1:38.49 1:46.41 1:46.64 1:44.18 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 8 | 2:52.95 | 3:09.36 | 3:23.58 2:52.95 3:11.56 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 7 | 4:11.83 | 4:29.23 | 4:32.38 4:11.83 4:43.47 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 16 | 31.09 | 34.67 | 31.09 34.95 38.91 35.06 34.00 |
Clock | First round | 13 | 11.44 | 13.32 | 13.35 12.76 11.44 17.93 13.86 |
Megaminx | First round | 11 | 1:22.37 | 1:33.11 | 1:37.38 1:36.46 1:22.37 1:38.82 1:25.48 |
Pyraminx | Final | 12 | 4.66 | 10.07 | 4.66 10.80 10.26 11.87 9.14 |
First round | 11 | 5.58 | 7.07 | 6.94 5.75 8.52 8.90 5.58 | |
Skewb | First round | 13 | 7.16 | 9.85 | 7.84 9.88 13.11 11.84 7.16 |
Square-1 | First round | 15 | 1:07.57 | 1:07.57 1:08.68 | |
First Friday First FMC Täby 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 8 | 47 | 54.00 | 55 60 47 |
Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 17 | 15.64 | 17.44 | 16.60 15.64 17.72 18.41 18.01 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 18 | 3.95 | 6.59 | 6.59 9.03 3.95 4.16 10.70 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 7 | 2:53.56 | 3:00.56 | 3:06.30 2:53.56 3:01.82 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 17 | 31.70 | 38.48 | 31.70 35.45 51.69 35.55 44.43 |
Clock | Final | 11 | 13.02 | 13.40 | 13.02 19.78 13.11 13.20 13.90 |
Square-1 | Final | 11 | 32.35 | 44.64 | 43.44 45.37 47.68 45.12 32.35 |
SL 380: Det Hänger på Håret 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 17 | 15.81 | 17.57 | 18.28 17.30 18.81 17.13 15.81 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 10 | 1:30.20 | 1:41.98 | 1:34.88 1:48.04 1:50.79 1:43.01 1:30.20 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 16 | 28.05 | 36.25 | 29.96 41.14 37.65 28.05 41.61 |
Clock | Final | 11 | 10.69 | 13.69 | 15.40 15.09 12.84 10.69 13.15 |
Pyraminx | Final | 10 | 4.77 | 6.26 | 7.00 4.92 6.86 4.77 8.15 |
Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 15 | 14.49 | 16.49 | 16.96 14.49 23.52 17.05 15.45 |
First round | 17 | 12.48 | 17.53 | 16.60 22.52 12.48 16.56 19.43 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 24 | 5.76 | 7.57 | 6.40 6.51 5.76 10.83 9.80 |
4x4x4 Cube | Second round | 11 | 52.30 | 1:02.00 | 1:04.69 1:06.10 52.30 58.93 1:02.38 |
First round | 10 | 57.09 | 1:03.96 | 1:09.30 57.09 1:06.89 59.60 1:05.39 | |
Clock | Final | 12 | 14.12 | 15.58 | 15.95 14.64 16.15 14.12 DNF |
Megaminx | First round | 7 | 1:13.52 | 1:25.59 | 1:46.06 1:20.72 1:25.05 1:31.01 1:13.52 |
Pyraminx | First round | 12 | 4.21 | 7.00 | 5.93 8.51 4.21 6.57 9.06 |
Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 20 | 56.82 | 59.26 | 57.19 1:03.60 1:11.60 56.82 57.00 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 12 | 1:31.64 | 1:36.66 | 1:31.64 1:40.59 1:33.70 1:35.70 1:52.77 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 6 | 2:50.85 | 2:56.34 | 2:50.85 2:54.95 3:03.23 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 4 | 4:08.15 | 4:13.37 | 4:19.30 4:08.15 4:12.65 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 23 | 34.24 | 39.14 | 37.79 34.24 50.03 38.38 41.26 |
Megaminx | Final | 13 | 1:17.13 | 1:29.86 | 1:31.86 1:29.09 1:28.62 1:17.13 1:50.19 |
Pyraminx | Final | 9 | 6.23 | 7.17 | 6.23 6.51 8.28 6.72 10.68 |
First round | 12 | 5.33 | 6.69 | 6.80 6.68 5.33 6.59 7.74 | |
Skewb | First round | 26 | 6.93 | 10.18 | 17.28 9.40 6.93 9.19 11.95 |
Square-1 | Final | 22 | 38.43 | 46.93 | 39.83 1:09.59 50.84 38.43 50.13 |
SL 358: Snabba Pengar 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 18 | 12.59 | 17.24 | 12.59 17.29 19.75 19.68 14.76 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 17 | 4.97 | 7.12 | 9.15 6.69 4.97 5.66 9.01 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 10 | 55.96 | 1:04.07 | 1:05.72 1:06.20 55.96 1:06.27 1:00.30 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 5 | 2:39.89 | 2:55.39 | 3:04.44 2:39.89 3:01.85 |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 1:20.17 | 1:31.61 | 1:20.17 1:32.33 1:32.69 1:33.50 1:29.82 |
1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 12 | 12.67 | 15.60 | 21.21 12.76 17.17 12.67 16.88 |
First round | 13 | 12.10 | 16.10 | 15.56 12.10 15.95 16.78 18.45 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 14 | 4.11 | 6.35 | 6.32 6.60 9.03 4.11 6.12 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 23 | 1:03.21 | DNF | 1:03.21 DNS DNS DNS DNS |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 16 | 1:37.90 | DNF | 1:37.90 1:50.13 DNS DNS DNS |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 4 | 2:38.40 | 2:56.91 | 2:38.40 3:16.36 2:55.97 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 3 | 4:06.16 | 4:15.04 | 4:06.16 4:20.74 4:18.23 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 19 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 12 | 10.40 | 13.62 | 13.37 15.22 10.40 16.08 12.27 |
Megaminx | Final | 8 | 1:24.62 | 1:30.15 | 1:29.64 1:30.47 1:42.97 1:24.62 1:30.35 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 4.42 | 5.93 | 7.50 5.97 6.04 5.78 4.42 |
Skewb | Final | 15 | 11.15 | 11.89 | 11.98 14.33 11.15 11.44 12.24 |
Square-1 | Final | 11 | 36.51 | 40.46 | 2:01.81 36.51 43.50 40.96 36.92 |
All Events in Stockholm 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 22 | 14.27 | 16.13 | 18.23 15.12 14.27 DNF 15.04 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 22 | 5.40 | 5.85 | 5.53 6.25 8.36 5.40 5.76 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 18 | 1:01.78 | 1:02.57 | 1:07.36 1:02.70 1:01.78 1:03.02 1:01.98 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 10 | 2:56.12 | 2:58.55 | 3:01.62 2:56.12 2:57.92 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 8 | 4:18.49 | 4:24.05 | 4:25.55 4:18.49 4:28.12 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 9 | 56 | 56 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 19 | 32.45 | 36.79 | 32.45 DNF 38.61 34.36 37.39 |
Clock | Final | 22 | 11.07 | 20.48 | 22.78 DNF 21.40 11.07 17.27 |
Megaminx | Final | 18 | 1:16.55 | DNF | 1:40.37 1:27.71 1:16.55 DNF DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 19 | 5.37 | 8.75 | 5.37 6.32 9.16 10.76 DNF |
Skewb | Final | 14 | 8.71 | 9.54 | 8.71 10.23 9.01 10.86 9.39 |
Square-1 | Final | 15 | 37.21 | 41.48 | 40.20 37.21 50.16 38.82 45.41 |
Folkets Kub Alvesta 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 17 | 13.27 | 16.10 | 15.76 15.92 17.38 13.27 16.63 |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 9 | 53.17 | 58.46 | 53.17 1:15.47 58.13 54.58 1:02.68 |
Clock | First round | 7 | 13.61 | 15.28 | 14.07 16.12 15.65 22.21 13.61 |
Pyraminx | Second round | 4 | 5.43 | 6.59 | 6.80 5.93 7.04 5.43 7.73 |
First round | 4 | 2.44 | 5.76 | 5.70 6.62 4.96 8.39 2.44 | |
Skewb | First round | 18 | 10.19 | 13.07 | 18.88 10.19 14.24 13.28 11.70 |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 15 | 14.98 | 18.45 | 19.92 17.45 17.97 14.98 20.74 |
First round | 14 | 14.61 | 16.05 | 15.85 14.61 17.37 15.68 16.61 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 18 | 5.31 | 7.84 | 7.67 7.72 17.88 8.12 5.31 |
First round | 16 | 6.04 | 6.92 | 8.74 6.04 6.97 7.28 6.51 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 14 | 54.49 | 1:10.37 | 1:15.63 1:07.20 1:08.29 54.49 1:22.11 |
First round | 14 | 53.87 | 1:05.23 | 53.87 1:10.56 1:10.07 1:00.75 1:04.88 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 10 | 1:43.19 | 1:48.93 | 1:55.73 1:44.73 1:46.32 1:56.64 1:43.19 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 14 | 29.25 | 35.28 | 42.08 37.95 29.25 36.20 31.69 |
First round | 15 | 30.61 | 36.54 | 44.61 30.61 40.66 37.92 31.04 | |
Clock | Final | 10 | 12.12 | 15.66 | 15.12 18.57 13.28 12.12 DNF |
First round | 12 | 13.40 | 14.69 | 13.85 14.45 15.78 18.13 13.40 | |
Megaminx | Final | 9 | 1:31.36 | 1:40.06 | 1:47.41 1:31.36 1:32.16 2:03.87 1:40.60 |
First round | 8 | 1:28.14 | 1:36.58 | 1:28.14 1:28.53 1:40.87 1:41.26 1:40.33 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 8 | 6.04 | 6.98 | 6.36 6.04 8.29 9.44 6.28 |
Second round | 12 | 5.68 | 8.03 | 8.73 8.29 5.68 7.07 11.79 | |
First round | 7 | 3.50 | 5.42 | 4.78 7.01 3.50 7.57 4.48 | |
Square-1 | Final | 12 | 31.14 | 48.09 | 55.15 44.02 31.14 53.48 46.78 |
First round | 13 | 29.39 | 41.26 | 1:05.03 42.36 42.65 29.39 38.78 | |
Strängnäs Open 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 27 | 15.64 | 19.15 | 17.82 19.30 20.57 20.32 15.64 |
First round | 27 | 13.89 | 19.61 | 18.90 18.57 21.37 13.89 28.31 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 14 | 52.32 | 1:00.02 | 52.32 1:09.42 58.55 1:06.48 55.04 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 17 | 30.21 | 36.01 | 37.05 34.11 30.21 36.86 38.71 |
Clock | Final | 26 | 14.89 | DNF | 15.15 16.00 DNF DNF 14.89 |
Pyraminx | Final | 7 | 5.36 | 6.06 | 6.43 5.87 6.39 5.93 5.36 |
Skewb | Final | 20 | 8.78 | 10.72 | 11.14 14.13 8.78 9.77 11.26 |
Square-1 | Final | 15 | 44.44 | 55.35 | 44.44 DNF 50.08 1:03.34 52.62 |
SL 292: En Mogen Mandarin 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 11 | 14.39 | 17.11 | 15.74 21.30 19.08 14.39 16.52 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 4 | 4:18.47 | 4:22.54 | 4:18.47 4:25.58 4:23.56 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 4.75 | 6.40 | 4.75 10.15 9.16 5.00 5.05 |
Skewb | Final | 11 | 9.88 | 14.15 | 15.93 10.49 16.04 9.88 34.18 |
Square-1 | Final | 9 | 49.48 | 1:03.54 | 1:18.78 49.48 58.32 53.53 1:25.69 |
Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 29 | 15.04 | 18.16 | 18.21 15.04 17.20 19.08 19.22 |
First round | 28 | 15.08 | 17.88 | 19.94 19.61 16.76 17.27 15.08 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 30 | 5.46 | 7.59 | 5.82 12.22 5.46 10.89 6.05 |
First round | 32 | 5.35 | 7.27 | 15.82 10.01 6.04 5.76 5.35 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 26 | 54.51 | 1:04.65 | 1:17.73 54.51 1:04.48 1:11.97 57.50 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 17 | 1:37.26 | 1:47.47 | 1:46.24 1:54.21 1:52.87 1:37.26 1:43.30 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 10 | 2:56.70 | 3:04.71 | 2:57.83 2:56.70 3:19.61 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 8 | 3:53.63 | 4:04.71 | 3:53.63 4:05.37 4:15.12 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 29 | 34.03 | 38.58 | 37.15 42.95 34.03 35.63 57.14 |
Clock | First round | 25 | 15.79 | 18.27 | 18.39 18.47 15.79 17.96 DNF |
Megaminx | Final | 17 | 1:22.15 | 1:27.54 | 1:22.15 1:27.62 1:29.10 1:32.67 1:25.90 |
Pyraminx | First round | 17 | 5.60 | 7.56 | 9.92 5.60 6.74 7.33 8.61 |
Skewb | First round | 29 | 10.33 | 13.39 | 15.05 10.96 14.17 17.20 10.33 |
Square-1 | First round | 19 | 35.95 | 44.59 | 48.23 44.08 43.19 46.49 35.95 |
SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 56 | 17.51 | 18.87 | 19.11 18.20 19.31 17.51 20.25 |
First round | 57 | 15.40 | 17.50 | 15.45 18.38 21.97 18.67 15.40 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 68 | 6.47 | 8.68 | 7.37 6.47 10.11 10.17 8.57 |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 45 | 1:00.98 | 1:08.91 | 1:00.98 1:09.04 1:04.96 1:12.72 1:14.93 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 24 | 1:39.98 | 1:50.51 | 2:00.39 1:39.98 1:45.85 1:51.92 1:53.75 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 14 | 2:38.15 | 2:55.60 | 2:56.71 3:11.94 2:38.15 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 12 | 4:20.76 | 4:26.31 | 4:20.76 4:23.07 4:35.11 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 16 | 63 | 63 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 56 | 48.71 | 49.55 48.71 | |
Clock | First round | 29 | 14.47 | 15.47 | 14.47 15.08 16.28 19.99 15.05 |
Megaminx | First round | 21 | 1:27.35 | 1:31.11 | 1:27.35 1:28.40 1:28.35 1:45.43 1:36.59 |
Pyraminx | First round | 18 | 3.44 | 5.55 | 6.44 4.46 6.29 5.91 3.44 |
Skewb | First round | 55 | 10.69 | 15.19 | 11.92 13.70 21.98 10.69 19.95 |
Square-1 | First round | 33 | 42.83 | 47.79 | 42.83 43.49 45.60 54.29 1:08.59 |
Björneborg Winter 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 7 | 16.03 | 19.78 | 16.11 27.92 16.03 22.22 21.02 |
First round | 7 | 16.40 | 18.76 | 17.06 19.19 21.29 20.03 16.40 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 6 | 5.38 | 6.76 | 8.48 7.95 6.77 5.56 5.38 |
First round | 7 | 4.50 | 9.21 | 9.28 8.29 10.80 4.50 10.07 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 7 | 1:00.41 | 1:06.19 | 1:05.24 1:07.49 1:00.41 1:17.08 1:05.85 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 6 | 1:36.36 | 1:40.73 | 1:38.30 1:39.61 1:44.27 1:48.11 1:36.36 |
First round | 6 | 1:37.19 | 1:44.24 | 1:45.23 1:37.19 1:45.60 1:44.62 1:42.86 | |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 5 | 2:51.21 | 3:01.99 | 3:18.83 2:55.94 2:51.21 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 5 | 4:06.42 | 4:23.68 | 4:16.08 4:48.53 4:06.42 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 6 | 30.98 | 42.41 | 44.60 44.31 1:00.73 38.31 30.98 |
First round | 6 | 37.35 | 38.61 | 39.68 38.66 37.50 37.35 1:07.48 | |
Clock | First round | 8 | 15.46 | 18.22 | 18.96 15.77 15.46 DNF 19.92 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 8.16 | 9.27 | 8.16 8.73 10.37 8.70 DNF |
First round | 5 | 4.50 | 7.24 | 11.43 6.99 6.32 4.50 8.42 | |
Skewb | Final | 7 | 8.43 | 20.11 | 8.43 10.41 37.24 40.72 12.67 |
First round | 6 | 8.91 | 11.28 | 11.13 8.91 20.23 9.56 13.14 | |
Square-1 | Final | 6 | 47.63 | DNF | DNF 56.50 51.39 47.63 DNF |
First round | 6 | 46.57 | 47.59 | 47.60 47.34 46.57 1:14.06 47.84 | |
Cuberås 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 17 | 15.67 | 20.64 | 15.67 19.05 27.02 27.54 15.85 |
First round | 13 | 15.58 | 17.42 | 18.47 20.45 16.49 17.31 15.58 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 17 | 5.70 | 7.98 | 12.86 5.81 8.33 9.79 5.70 |
First round | 20 | 6.67 | 10.00 | 13.11 8.31 15.89 8.57 6.67 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 11 | 57.20 | 1:12.14 | 1:03.07 1:16.28 1:17.06 1:26.10 57.20 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 8 | 1:47.21 | 1:51.37 | 1:49.48 1:53.58 1:47.21 1:51.05 1:57.64 |
Clock | First round | 16 | 16.30 | 24.58 | 20.01 17.23 16.30 DNF 36.51 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 4.94 | 6.43 | 5.85 6.25 8.57 7.19 4.94 |
Skewb | Final | 16 | 11.33 | 15.99 | 12.76 13.94 21.27 23.19 11.33 |
Hallsberg Open 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 7 | 17.57 | 19.46 | 19.95 18.64 19.79 22.58 17.57 |
First round | 7 | 15.36 | 18.43 | 17.37 21.09 20.67 15.36 17.24 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 7 | 5.06 | 7.40 | 5.06 6.86 9.26 9.50 6.08 |
First round | 9 | 7.78 | 8.47 | 8.67 14.72 8.59 8.16 7.78 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 4 | 55.34 | 1:05.93 | 1:09.81 1:18.27 55.34 1:07.83 1:00.14 |
First round | 6 | 1:05.80 | 1:27.11 | 1:46.72 1:05.80 1:28.32 1:36.22 1:16.80 | |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 5 | 1:39.30 | 1:52.94 | 1:53.22 1:39.30 1:53.50 1:52.10 1:56.53 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 4 | 3:05.75 | 3:11.91 | 3:16.74 3:13.24 3:05.75 |
Clock | First round | 7 | 17.76 | 21.40 | 20.72 20.71 17.76 31.65 22.77 |
Pyraminx | Final | 3 | 5.69 | 6.19 | 5.86 10.43 6.70 6.00 5.69 |
First round | 2 | 5.96 | 7.27 | 7.24 7.46 10.07 7.11 5.96 | |
Skewb | First round | 7 | 10.20 | 16.24 | 10.77 20.82 10.20 23.20 17.13 |
Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 25 | 16.71 | 17.63 | 23.27 17.69 17.16 16.71 18.04 |
First round | 28 | 17.28 | 18.95 | 17.79 17.28 19.29 22.30 19.76 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 35 | 7.73 | 12.23 | 7.73 12.20 DNF 10.75 13.75 |
First round | 33 | 4.05 | 6.53 | 4.05 4.26 19.26 8.78 6.54 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 24 | 1:03.24 | 1:11.02 | 1:08.55 1:13.26 1:11.25 1:03.24 1:27.05 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 24 | 33.04 | 41.72 | 44.63 33.04 57.82 46.99 33.55 |
Clock | First round | 30 | 19.61 | DNF | DNF 22.96 DNF 23.26 19.61 |
Pyraminx | Final | 12 | 4.46 | 6.76 | 6.04 4.46 7.68 8.74 6.57 |
Second round | 15 | 2.98 | 7.96 | 8.93 10.96 7.30 2.98 7.64 | |
First round | 18 | 4.31 | 8.75 | DNF 8.92 4.31 10.28 7.06 | |
Skewb | First round | 30 | 8.15 | 14.16 | 13.88 8.15 14.79 13.80 15.31 |
Square-1 | First round | 19 | 35.02 | 51.57 | 35.02 58.98 1:21.27 35.39 1:00.33 |
SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 43 | 17.89 | 20.26 | 19.64 24.03 17.89 20.60 20.54 |
First round | 44 | 16.29 | 19.90 | 24.16 21.27 19.54 18.90 16.29 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 34 | 3.69 | 5.78 | 10.24 4.61 4.85 7.88 3.69 |
First round | 44 | 3.90 | 7.16 | 7.68 9.55 6.12 3.90 7.67 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 35 | 1:19.61 | 1:19.61 1:27.20 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 18 | 1:38.37 | 1:50.86 | 1:41.74 2:03.06 1:38.37 2:03.63 1:47.79 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 14 | 3:00.86 | 3:20.85 | 3:27.43 3:34.27 3:00.86 |
First round | 14 | 3:03.80 | 3:16.80 | 3:03.86 3:42.74 3:03.80 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 8 | 4:16.84 | 4:30.83 | 4:16.84 4:44.81 4:30.83 |
First round | 9 | 4:26.79 | 4:34.01 | 4:34.19 4:26.79 4:41.04 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 27 | DNF | DNF | |
Megaminx | Final | 15 | 1:18.86 | 1:38.62 | 1:18.86 1:41.59 1:40.13 1:34.14 1:47.52 |
First round | 16 | 1:32.50 | 1:41.06 | 1:38.17 1:44.24 1:32.50 1:40.76 1:50.39 | |
Skewb | First round | 42 | 9.68 | 18.27 | 34.23 39.41 9.68 10.32 10.27 |
Square-1 | First round | 26 | 40.04 | 49.55 | 40.04 50.29 54.95 43.41 1:03.29 |
Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 16 | 16.24 | 18.87 | 21.10 16.24 22.85 18.60 16.91 |
First round | 18 | 15.33 | 21.10 | 15.33 17.48 22.94 22.89 23.51 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 22 | 7.85 | 9.28 | 15.36 8.05 11.88 7.85 7.90 |
4x4x4 Cube | Second round | 11 | 1:00.58 | 1:10.43 | 1:08.79 1:17.25 1:12.36 1:00.58 1:10.15 |
First round | 8 | 55.91 | 1:09.66 | 55.91 1:18.74 1:17.70 59.26 1:12.01 | |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 5 | 1:32.03 | 1:49.14 | 1:50.04 1:49.14 2:02.36 1:48.24 1:32.03 |
Clock | Final | 12 | 14.60 | 16.80 | 14.60 15.46 18.74 43.67 16.19 |
Megaminx | Final | 6 | 1:28.58 | 1:41.36 | 1:45.86 1:48.73 1:29.48 1:50.50 1:28.58 |
Pyraminx | Final | 12 | 5.75 | 8.27 | 9.68 13.87 6.44 8.68 5.75 |
SL 2: Table Tennis 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 12 | 15.82 | 16.80 | 15.97 17.73 20.21 15.82 16.69 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 5 | 3:02.77 | 3:12.62 | 3:22.96 3:02.77 3:12.14 |
Square-1 | Final | 11 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 48 | 17.68 | 20.79 | 20.53 20.57 17.68 21.96 21.26 |
First round | 45 | 10.71 | 18.95 | 17.82 19.36 19.68 19.68 10.71 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 51 | 4.57 | 7.61 | 4.57 7.75 6.93 9.12 8.16 |
First round | 48 | 3.79 | 6.65 | 3.79 7.14 7.50 5.30 7.72 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 41 | 34.34 | 45.21 | 43.31 53.71 46.58 34.34 45.75 |
Clock | First round | 41 | 12.04 | 24.98 | DNF 21.38 19.76 33.79 12.04 |
Pyraminx | Second round | 22 | 5.54 | 8.30 | 7.62 8.02 5.54 9.26 9.51 |
First round | 13 | 5.34 | 6.01 | 5.52 6.33 6.18 5.34 6.55 | |
Skewb | Second round | 49 | 13.47 | 20.31 | 13.47 25.75 17.63 36.76 17.55 |
First round | 46 | 9.29 | 14.04 | 13.10 11.22 19.97 9.29 17.79 | |
Big SolleNxNxNtuna 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 17 | 1:01.80 | 1:05.23 | 1:04.99 1:06.52 1:01.80 1:04.17 1:15.06 |
5x5x5 Cube | Second round | 12 | 1:45.27 | 1:51.96 | 1:52.11 1:56.89 1:46.89 2:06.83 1:45.27 |
First round | 12 | 1:38.79 | 1:45.97 | 1:38.79 1:52.73 1:42.08 2:00.72 1:43.10 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Second round | 10 | 3:08.01 | 3:15.93 | 3:13.58 3:08.01 3:26.20 |
First round | 11 | 3:09.22 | 3:14.02 | 3:22.92 3:09.22 3:09.93 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Second round | 8 | 4:19.79 | 4:34.35 | 4:19.79 4:48.99 4:34.27 |
First round | 9 | 4:46.07 | 4:50.40 | 4:56.44 4:48.69 4:46.07 | |
SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 18 | 15.70 | 20.34 | 18.20 20.59 15.70 22.36 22.24 |
4x4x4 Cube | Second round | 14 | 1:11.92 | 1:21.14 | 1:18.30 1:33.40 1:11.92 1:19.35 1:25.77 |
First round | 14 | 1:01.96 | 1:08.08 | 1:01.96 1:13.20 1:07.88 1:07.05 1:09.32 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 11 | 1:44.07 | 1:56.22 | 2:00.44 1:51.51 2:02.20 1:56.72 1:44.07 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 13 | 3:29.42 | DNF | 3:29.42 DNF 3:33.66 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 6 | 4:24.72 | 4:32.91 | 4:24.72 4:29.36 4:44.66 |
First round | 6 | 4:15.23 | 4:33.39 | 4:15.23 4:47.78 4:37.16 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Second round | 14 | 35.36 | 49.25 | 35.36 52.51 49.01 1:09.72 46.23 |
First round | 14 | 34.81 | 42.15 | 34.81 50.50 40.13 36.18 50.13 | |
Clock | First round | 12 | 13.34 | 17.83 | 29.55 13.34 17.37 19.05 17.08 |
Megaminx | Second round | 9 | 1:29.95 | 1:35.19 | 1:30.26 1:38.87 1:36.44 1:29.95 1:39.20 |
First round | 9 | 1:28.01 | 1:31.63 | 1:28.33 1:44.00 1:29.18 1:37.38 1:28.01 | |
Pyraminx | Second round | 11 | 5.72 | 6.39 | 5.78 6.16 5.72 8.56 7.24 |
First round | 11 | 4.55 | 7.75 | 4.55 6.59 7.37 16.07 9.30 | |
Skewb | First round | 17 | 7.18 | 11.70 | 15.53 7.18 7.46 13.16 14.47 |
Back to School Stockholm 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 28 | 15.83 | 19.02 | 15.83 15.83 19.26 23.81 21.98 |
First round | 27 | 16.24 | 19.68 | 16.24 22.86 19.49 20.49 19.07 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 43 | 5.24 | 10.33 | 5.24 8.35 9.05 13.59 21.67 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 18 | 1:08.04 | 1:13.68 | 1:08.04 1:10.37 1:21.28 1:09.39 1:30.09 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 8 | 1:49.32 | 1:51.21 | 1:49.85 1:49.32 2:06.36 1:53.90 1:49.88 |
First round | 8 | 1:40.58 | 1:50.67 | 1:46.28 1:53.94 1:40.58 2:04.62 1:51.79 | |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 1:30.62 | 1:35.48 | 1:38.41 1:31.73 1:30.62 1:36.29 1:39.74 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 4.30 | 6.32 | 5.41 6.99 4.30 8.57 6.55 |
Tofta Summer Open 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 28 | 17.20 | 19.60 | 31.63 20.07 18.86 19.88 17.20 |
First round | 35 | 18.84 | 22.92 | 18.84 24.42 25.88 23.81 20.54 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 34 | 5.75 | 8.67 | 5.75 14.62 6.04 9.59 10.37 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 21 | 1:10.16 | 1:14.22 | 1:13.45 1:10.16 1:13.44 1:22.78 1:15.78 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 10 | 1:44.62 | 1:49.35 | 1:44.62 1:56.39 1:50.02 1:46.98 1:51.05 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 23 | 48.02 | 56.91 | 48.02 48.36 1:26.74 1:13.78 48.58 |
Clock | First round | 17 | 16.99 | 18.68 | 16.99 29.31 20.98 17.59 17.47 |
Megaminx | Final | 9 | 1:26.03 | 1:36.89 | 1:38.90 1:34.46 1:37.31 1:44.16 1:26.03 |
Pyraminx | Final | 7 | 5.16 | 6.83 | 7.80 5.16 9.31 5.30 7.38 |
First round | 16 | 6.11 | 8.25 | 8.81 6.68 9.25 10.37 6.11 | |
Skewb | First round | 30 | 11.18 | 17.83 | 20.61 13.70 19.17 26.34 11.18 |
Square-1 | Final | 18 | 43.44 | 51.91 | 55.20 43.44 45.59 54.93 58.08 |
Björneborg Weekend 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 18 | 19.41 | 24.92 | 25.51 30.20 26.15 23.11 19.41 |
First round | 18 | 18.25 | 21.80 | 24.46 18.25 23.07 20.93 21.40 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 22 | 7.75 | 9.60 | 13.34 10.36 7.86 10.57 7.75 |
First round | 19 | 5.92 | 7.27 | 12.19 6.08 7.92 7.81 5.92 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 12 | 1:12.60 | 1:16.52 | 1:21.35 1:24.33 1:14.35 1:12.60 1:13.85 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 6 | 1:49.88 | 1:56.80 | 1:56.84 1:57.43 1:49.88 1:56.14 1:58.69 |
First round | 6 | 1:42.41 | 1:59.27 | 2:02.93 2:10.32 1:52.36 2:02.52 1:42.41 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 5 | 3:05.98 | 3:16.08 | 3:16.92 3:25.35 3:05.98 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 5 | 4:25.58 | 4:52.62 | 5:11.16 5:01.12 4:25.58 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 13 | 45.65 | 56.41 45.65 | |
Clock | First round | 17 | 22.77 | DNF | DNF 22.77 DNF DNF DNF |
Pyraminx | Final | 7 | 6.21 | 6.96 | 7.12 6.24 6.21 9.07 7.51 |
First round | 8 | 4.66 | 6.62 | 7.91 4.66 7.78 5.35 6.72 | |
Skewb | First round | 17 | 9.22 | 13.92 | 10.98 9.22 28.68 19.91 10.88 |
Square-1 | First round | 10 | 35.49 | 52.89 | 57.27 47.91 DNF 35.49 53.49 |
SSL V Uppsala 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 33 | 23.25 | 25.62 | 23.25 24.50 25.44 31.00 26.91 |
First round | 36 | 20.60 | 25.37 | 25.09 27.31 33.82 23.71 20.60 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 32 | 5.58 | 9.02 | 9.61 10.88 8.82 8.62 5.58 |
First round | 31 | 6.27 | 7.28 | 7.95 6.90 6.27 7.00 10.48 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Second round | 23 | 1:07.89 | 1:22.89 | 1:07.89 1:23.54 1:24.84 1:20.29 1:26.26 |
First round | 21 | 1:00.29 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.22 1:23.71 1:26.41 1:00.29 1:01.08 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 10 | DNF | DNF | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 29 | 1:04.63 | DNF 1:04.63 | |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 1:28.39 | 1:44.93 | 1:47.77 1:28.39 1:37.02 1:50.00 1:52.77 |
Second round | 8 | 1:32.64 | 1:35.85 | 1:36.91 1:36.67 1:33.98 1:56.41 1:32.64 | |
First round | 9 | 1:26.92 | 1:35.35 | 1:29.13 1:26.92 1:47.18 1:52.85 1:29.73 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 10 | 5.01 | 7.49 | 6.83 11.41 5.92 5.01 9.71 |
Second round | 10 | 3.80 | 7.16 | 9.99 8.66 6.97 3.80 5.86 | |
First round | 11 | 4.25 | 6.09 | 8.05 4.25 6.72 5.83 5.72 | |
Skewb | First round | 32 | 11.43 | 17.33 | 11.43 18.14 31.98 19.01 14.84 |
Square-1 | First round | 19 | 35.75 | 50.83 | 49.05 DNF 44.63 58.80 35.75 |
Swedish Championship 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 130 | 18.14 | 23.86 | 25.20 23.89 27.14 18.14 22.50 |
First round | 122 | 20.46 | 21.41 | 22.20 29.17 21.21 20.46 20.82 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 141 | 7.75 | 9.00 | 8.36 7.79 7.75 14.63 10.86 |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 89 | 1:17.79 | 2:20.10 1:17.79 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 58 | 1:47.89 | 1:54.42 | 1:47.89 2:07.33 1:55.66 1:59.23 1:48.36 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 38 | 3:20.75 | 3:34.71 | 3:34.44 3:20.75 3:48.94 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 27 | 4:43.32 | 5:01.86 | 5:22.88 4:59.37 4:43.32 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 107 | 1:02.30 | 1:13.29 1:02.30 | |
Clock | First round | 74 | 21.19 | DNF 21.19 | |
Megaminx | First round | 38 | 1:25.20 | 1:34.00 | 1:32.64 1:25.20 1:37.30 1:45.13 1:32.06 |
Pyraminx | Second round | 38 | 5.21 | 6.68 | 9.51 6.98 5.21 7.33 5.73 |
First round | 53 | 5.13 | 7.85 | 7.87 5.13 5.64 10.04 10.08 | |
Skewb | First round | 103 | 11.40 | 16.43 | 13.34 11.40 20.52 15.42 23.92 |
Square-1 | First round | 72 | 1:03.55 | 1:03.55 1:29.20 | |
Nyköping Side Events 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 10 | 1:17.16 | 1:22.82 | 1:21.39 1:25.44 1:21.62 1:48.78 1:17.16 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 7 | 3:14.69 | 3:26.22 | 3:14.69 3:25.99 3:37.98 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 7 | 4:46.38 | 4:58.67 | 5:09.57 5:00.06 4:46.38 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 10 | 57.20 | 1:07.75 | 1:13.84 57.20 1:12.15 57.27 DNS |
Clock | Final | 5 | 19.06 | 21.48 | 24.39 19.57 20.48 DNF 19.06 |
First round | 6 | 17.22 | 20.43 | DNF 21.74 21.08 18.48 17.22 | |
Megaminx | Final | 5 | 1:31.48 | 1:38.25 | 1:39.47 1:31.48 1:47.51 1:32.81 1:42.48 |
First round | 6 | 1:30.78 | 1:45.55 | 2:00.58 1:43.42 1:30.78 1:35.24 1:58.00 | |
Pyraminx | First round | 9 | 9.45 | 10.71 | 9.45 12.82 11.64 9.63 10.86 |
Skewb | First round | 9 | 11.63 | 14.96 | 11.63 14.38 15.56 14.95 26.18 |
Square-1 | Final | 5 | 49.39 | 1:07.10 | 1:32.85 58.74 1:20.63 49.39 1:01.93 |
First round | 6 | 40.41 | 1:08.74 | 59.23 59.08 40.41 1:27.91 DNF | |
Nacka Open 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 27 | 21.86 | 26.79 | 31.60 21.86 37.74 24.84 23.92 |
First round | 27 | 17.58 | 24.92 | 24.20 28.77 21.80 28.90 17.58 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 24 | 4.85 | 7.37 | 9.03 6.62 4.85 9.46 6.46 |
First round | 27 | 6.98 | 8.13 | 7.53 7.61 6.98 9.25 17.01 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 21 | 56.20 | 1:06.10 56.20 | |
Megaminx | Final | 6 | 1:28.32 | 1:40.80 | 1:36.98 1:28.32 1:45.63 1:39.80 2:01.25 |
Pyraminx | Final | 10 | 6.28 | 7.75 | 6.54 10.91 6.28 8.02 8.68 |
First round | 10 | 5.31 | 6.97 | 5.31 6.01 7.25 8.60 7.66 | |
Skewb | First round | 24 | 12.33 | 18.85 | 20.77 15.78 24.37 20.01 12.33 |
Cuboss Open 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 88 | 21.87 | 26.20 | 30.60 21.87 27.11 26.20 25.30 |
First round | 79 | 18.89 | 22.31 | 18.89 23.30 20.68 26.87 22.95 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 81 | 7.12 | 8.80 | 10.58 7.12 7.99 8.93 9.48 |
First round | 79 | 6.70 | 7.90 | 9.76 7.32 6.70 7.49 8.90 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 43 | 1:03.89 | 1:12.48 | 1:03.89 1:12.71 1:09.10 1:15.63 1:25.66 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 55 | 1:04.68 | 1:04.68 1:06.32 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 33 | 6.41 | 8.39 | 8.68 6.41 9.68 11.66 6.81 |
First round | 23 | 7.36 | 8.05 | 8.08 7.56 8.51 9.95 7.36 | |
Skewb | Final | 65 | 14.91 | 19.53 | 23.97 14.91 16.84 21.02 20.74 |
First round | 55 | 13.06 | 14.89 | 14.37 13.06 15.71 14.59 45.87 | |
SSL III Stockholm 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 50 | 20.06 | 25.90 | 32.55 26.19 26.81 20.06 24.70 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 52 | 7.03 | 9.80 | 7.03 9.97 10.34 13.98 9.10 |
4x4x4 Cube | Second round | 31 | 1:17.59 | 1:22.71 | 1:30.51 1:25.36 1:21.96 1:17.59 1:20.80 |
First round | 30 | 1:03.08 | 1:12.89 | DNF 1:03.08 1:08.36 1:17.19 1:13.12 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 22 | 1:50.92 | 2:04.62 | 2:08.79 1:50.92 1:59.47 2:08.27 2:06.11 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 17 | 3:45.73 | 3:51.24 | 3:56.97 3:51.01 3:45.73 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 14 | 4:50.37 | 5:13.45 | 4:50.37 5:48.90 5:01.08 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 34 | 1:10.40 | DNF | 1:20.90 1:10.40 DNF DNS DNS |
Clock | First round | 29 | 28.24 | 29.84 | 30.59 28.24 28.26 41.54 30.68 |
Pyraminx | Second round | 27 | 7.45 | 10.34 | 11.67 10.39 8.97 14.17 7.45 |
First round | 20 | 5.60 | 7.97 | 12.85 8.49 6.59 5.60 8.83 | |
Square-1 | First round | 29 | 1:05.46 | DNF | 1:18.73 DNF 1:05.46 1:14.27 DNF |
Hudiksvall Open 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 15 | 20.75 | 23.62 | 34.04 26.27 21.37 23.23 20.75 |
First round | 16 | 21.40 | 27.34 | 30.91 24.40 DNF 21.40 26.71 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 16 | 6.59 | 9.04 | 9.19 9.47 11.12 6.59 8.45 |
First round | 16 | 5.84 | 8.50 | 5.84 DNF 7.83 11.36 6.32 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 10 | 1:06.14 | 1:14.23 | 1:11.20 1:14.81 1:16.69 1:06.14 1:20.62 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 6 | 1:48.56 | 2:04.36 | 1:48.56 1:50.91 2:09.13 2:13.05 2:22.18 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 4 | 3:45.27 | 4:02.79 | 4:03.30 4:19.81 3:45.27 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 4 | 5:02.63 | 5:30.39 | 5:30.61 5:02.63 5:57.94 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 10 | 50.24 | 55.92 | 51.82 53.07 1:03.11 1:02.87 50.24 |
Clock | First round | 8 | 24.46 | DNF | DNF DNF 24.46 37.06 28.75 |
Megaminx | First round | 7 | 1:29.99 | 1:47.05 | 1:48.00 1:29.99 1:43.08 2:06.11 1:50.07 |
Pyraminx | Second round | 7 | 3.85 | 6.85 | 7.59 6.89 6.08 3.85 7.72 |
First round | 7 | 7.17 | 8.67 | 8.53 8.38 10.24 9.11 7.17 | |
Skewb | Second round | 13 | 15.07 | 20.15 | 19.51 17.63 15.07 23.31 27.34 |
First round | 13 | 13.12 | 14.80 | 15.76 14.29 15.03 13.12 15.09 | |
Herrljunga Open 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 42 | 22.78 | 25.64 | 28.36 23.76 27.44 25.73 22.78 |
First round | 46 | 23.99 | 26.26 | 23.99 24.37 44.28 27.95 26.47 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 49 | 6.61 | 10.39 | 10.58 11.02 11.65 6.61 9.58 |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 35 | 1:20.09 | 1:26.57 | 1:20.09 1:32.18 1:31.54 1:26.32 1:21.85 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 23 | 1:55.20 | 2:06.71 | 1:59.96 1:55.20 2:15.01 2:28.95 2:05.16 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 33 | 1:06.88 | 1:29.67 | 2:19.05 2:09.12 1:06.88 1:07.10 1:12.79 |
Megaminx | Final | 15 | 1:45.14 | 1:50.32 | 1:53.53 1:47.35 1:51.14 1:45.14 1:52.46 |
Pyraminx | Final | 14 | 7.46 | 8.00 | 7.64 8.25 9.26 7.46 8.11 |
Skewb | Final | 33 | 15.15 | 19.93 | 15.15 24.21 17.44 28.33 18.14 |
Kubsala Winter 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 134 | 23.76 | 28.71 | 28.50 30.60 30.77 23.76 27.03 |
First round | 135 | 26.36 | 28.62 | 26.42 30.34 29.09 26.36 35.02 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 116 | 5.08 | 9.93 | 5.08 10.43 10.36 9.72 9.72 |
First round | 102 | 5.24 | 7.30 | 6.74 5.24 11.64 6.16 9.01 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Second round | 73 | 1:19.39 | 1:23.20 | 1:25.79 1:19.52 1:19.39 1:24.30 1:39.21 |
First round | 80 | 1:24.18 | 1:35.75 1:24.18 | ||
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 53 | 2:18.61 | 2:37.65 2:18.61 | |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 32 | 4:49.74 | 4:49.74 | |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 28 | 6:56.85 | 6:56.85 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 77 | 1:01.39 | 1:16.86 1:01.39 | |
Megaminx | First round | 39 | 2:07.77 | 2:15.69 | 2:13.58 2:18.30 2:24.46 2:15.20 2:07.77 |
Pyraminx | First round | 70 | 7.34 | 10.37 | 12.34 15.63 8.34 10.42 7.34 |
Skewb | Final | 94 | 14.79 | 23.98 | 33.38 15.44 29.04 27.46 14.79 |
No. | Date | Name | Region | City |
---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 2024-06-01~02 | FMC 2024 | Multiple Countries (World) | Multiple Cities |
58 | 2024-06-01 | Big Cubes in Borås 2024 | Sweden | Borås |
57 | 2024-05-30 | Uppsalaligan 5: Clover - 2024 | Sweden | Uppsala |
56 | 2024-05-25~26 | Clockeborg 2024 | Sweden | Göteborg |
55 | 2024-05-23 | SL 396: Pengabingen i Fara 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
54 | 2024-05-19 | 50 Years Vallentuna 2024 | Sweden | Vallentuna |
53 | 2024-05-10~12 | Swedish Championship 2024 | Sweden | Sala |
52 | 2024-05-05 | Swedish FMC Championship 2024 | Sweden | Multiple cities |
51 | 2024-05-04 | Örebro Side Events 2024 | Sweden | Örebro |
50 | 2024-05-01 | SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
49 | 2024-04-27 | Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | Sweden | Jönköping |
48 | 2024-04-22 | Uppsalaligan 4: Emoji - 2024 | Sweden | Uppsala |
47 | 2024-04-21 | Squockholm Open 2024 | Sweden | Stockholm |
46 | 2024-04-20 | Linghem Open 2024 | Sweden | Linghem |
45 | 2024-04-13 | Gutekuben 2024 | Sweden | Visby |
44 | 2024-04-09 | SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
43 | 2024-04-06~07 | Cuboss Open 2024 | Sweden | Uppsala |
42 | 2024-03-25 | Uppsalaligan 3: Puppet - 2024 | Sweden | Uppsala |
41 | 2024-03-23 | 2:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Sweden | Västerås |
40 | 2024-03-16~17 | Borlänge Open 2024 | Sweden | Borlänge |
39 | 2024-03-14 | SL 255: Den Gåtfulla Masken 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
38 | 2024-03-09~10 | First Solves Herrljunga 2024 | Sweden | Herrljunga |
37 | 2024-03-02~03 | Kanonkuben 2024 | Sweden | Åkers Styckebruk |
36 | 2024-03-01 | First Friday First FMC Täby 2024 | Sweden | Täby |
35 | 2024-02-29 | Uppsalaligan 2: Leap - 2024 | Sweden | Uppsala |
34 | 2024-02-28 | SL 380: Det Hänger på Håret 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
33 | 2024-02-24 | Uppsala Winter Cubing 2024 | Sweden | Uppsala |
32 | 2024-02-17~18 | Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | Sweden | Falkenberg |
31 | 2024-02-07 | SL 358: Snabba Pengar 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
30 | 2024-02-03 | 1:a Lördagskuben i Västerås 2024 | Sweden | Västerås |
29 | 2024-01-28 | All Events in Stockholm 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
28 | 2024-01-27~28 | Folkets Kub Alvesta 2024 | Sweden | Alvesta |
27 | 2024-01-20~21 | West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | Sweden | Trollhättan |
26 | 2024-01-13 | Strängnäs Open 2024 | Sweden | Strängnäs |
25 | 2024-01-11 | SL 292: En Mogen Mandarin 2024 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
24 | 2024-01-06~07 | Curtan Cubing Contest 2024 | Sweden | Finspång |
23 | 2023-12-08~10 | SSL Final Uppsala 2023 | Sweden | Uppsala |
22 | 2023-12-02~03 | Björneborg Winter 2023 | Sweden | Björneborg |
21 | 2023-11-18 | Cuberås 2023 | Sweden | Västerås |
20 | 2023-11-11 | Hallsberg Open 2023 | Sweden | Hallsberg |
19 | 2023-11-04~05 | Tofta Autumn Open 2023 | Sweden | Tofta |
18 | 2023-10-28~29 | SSL VIII Jönköping 2023 | Sweden | Jönköping |
17 | 2023-10-14 | Fyris NxNxN 'n Side 2023 | Sweden | Uppsala |
16 | 2023-10-09 | SL 2: Table Tennis 2023 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
15 | 2023-10-07~08 | SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 | Sweden | Herrljunga |
14 | 2023-09-17 | Big SolleNxNxNtuna 2023 | Sweden | Sollentuna |
13 | 2023-09-09~10 | SSL VI Ljusdal 2023 | Sweden | Ljusdal |
12 | 2023-08-26 | Back to School Stockholm 2023 | Sweden | Sundbyberg, Stockholm |
11 | 2023-08-12~13 | Tofta Summer Open 2023 | Sweden | Tofta |
10 | 2023-07-08~09 | Björneborg Weekend 2023 | Sweden | Björneborg |
9 | 2023-06-16~18 | SSL V Uppsala 2023 | Sweden | Uppsala |
8 | 2023-06-03~05 | Swedish Championship 2023 | Sweden | Kalmar |
7 | 2023-05-13~14 | Nyköping Side Events 2023 | Sweden | Nyköping |
6 | 2023-05-06 | Nacka Open 2023 | Sweden | Nacka |
5 | 2023-04-15~16 | Cuboss Open 2023 | Sweden | Uppsala |
4 | 2023-04-01~02 | SSL III Stockholm 2023 | Sweden | Stockholm |
3 | 2023-03-25~26 | Hudiksvall Open 2023 | Sweden | Hudiksvall |
2 | 2023-02-11~12 | Herrljunga Open 2023 | Sweden | Herrljunga |
1 | 2023-01-13~15 | Kubsala Winter 2023 | Sweden | Uppsala |
Closest Cubers
Person | Competitions |
---|---|
Daniel Wallin | 46 |
Peter Hugosson-Miller | 45 |
Helmer Ewert | 32 |
Dante Tellechea Hultmark | 27 |
Ludwig Ivarsson | 25 |
Rasmus Händén | 24 |
Elias Nordlund | 22 |
Samuel Eklund-Hanna | 22 |
Leo Lindqvist | 20 |
Niklas Aasen Eliasson | 20 |
Viktor Zenk | 20 |
Klas Klöfver | 19 |
William Jensen | 19 |
Jack Belloni Sahlin | 18 |
Erland Flodman | 17 |
Olle Folkesson | 17 |
Teodor Bergman | 16 |
Tim Staberg | 16 |
Alve Carlqvist | 15 |
Anton Löfberg | 15 |
Seen Cubers
Times | Competitors |
---|---|
1 | 1265 |
2 | 184 |
3 | 86 |
4 | 47 |
5 | 27 |
6 | 23 |
7 | 21 |
8 | 20 |
9 | 11 |
10 | 7 |
11 | 5 |
12 | 6 |
13 | 7 |
14 | 5 |
15 | 8 |
16 | 2 |
17 | 2 |
18 | 1 |
19 | 2 |
20 | 3 |
22 | 2 |
24 | 1 |
25 | 1 |
27 | 1 |
32 | 1 |
45 | 1 |
46 | 1 |
All | 1740 |