| 1 | Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) | 乌克兰 | 6.73 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 10.11 6.68 6.92 6.59 6.48 |
| 2 | Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) | 乌克兰 | 6.95 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 | 7.26 7.74 6.90 6.43 6.68 |
| 3 | Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) | 乌克兰 | 7.02 | Cube4fun DW Warsaw 2023 | 2023-09-30 | 7.04 6.77 6.70 7.48 7.25 |
| 4 | Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) | 乌克兰 | 7.13 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 | 8.29 6.50 6.84 7.47 7.09 |
| 5 | Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) | 乌克兰 | 7.45 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 | 6.54 9.33 6.77 8.17 7.41 |
| 6 | Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) | 乌克兰 | 7.46 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 | 8.34 6.71 7.20 9.21 6.83 |
| 7 | Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) | 乌克兰 | 7.49 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 6.46 8.15 9.93 6.47 7.86 |
| 8 | Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) | 乌克兰 | 7.65 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 7.58 7.96 7.41 7.60 7.76 |
| 9 | Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) | 乌克兰 | 7.75 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 6.80 8.63 6.01 11.47 7.82 |
| 10 | Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) | 乌克兰 | 7.86 | Euro 2016 | 2016-07-15 | 7.83 8.51 7.32 5.86 8.43 |
| | Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) | 乌克兰 | 7.86 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 7.53 10.55 7.76 7.08 8.30 |
| 12 | Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) | 乌克兰 | 7.89 | CubingVic 2024 | 2024-03-23 | 7.96 7.37 8.34 9.25 7.19 |
| 13 | Klyment Diachun | 乌克兰 | 7.90 | Essex Spring 2023 | 2023-04-08 | 7.35 9.34 7.25 8.20 8.15 |
| | Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) | 乌克兰 | 7.90 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 | 7.22 9.34 7.93 7.58 8.18 |
| 15 | Michael Ljubarez | 乌克兰 | 7.96 | BMME 3x3 Day 2023 | 2023-09-23 | 7.91 10.13 7.33 7.48 8.50 |
| 16 | Igor Tarasov | 乌克兰 | 7.98 | Cube Factory 2023 | 2023-03-25 | 7.36 7.73 8.72 8.85 7.49 |
| 17 | Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) | 乌克兰 | 7.99 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 | 9.61 7.89 8.40 7.68 7.62 |
| 18 | Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) | 乌克兰 | 8.08 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 8.91 8.42 8.13 7.70 7.53 |
| 19 | Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) | 乌克兰 | 8.11 | Ukrainian Nationals 2017 | 2017-08-25 | 8.42 6.90 8.29 9.00 7.61 |
| 20 | Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) | 乌克兰 | 8.20 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 7.78 8.51 6.88 8.32 9.59 |
| 21 | Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) | 乌克兰 | 8.27 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 8.24 7.80 7.52 8.78 18.27 |
| 22 | Andrii Vasyliev | 乌克兰 | 8.34 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 8.36 9.58 7.40 8.83 7.82 |
| 23 | Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) | 乌克兰 | 8.38 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 8.74 7.60 9.60 8.08 8.31 |
| 24 | Oleh Korchan (Олег Корчан) | 乌克兰 | 8.40 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 | 8.24 8.81 8.12 8.52 8.43 |
| 25 | Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) | 乌克兰 | 8.47 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 7.67 8.70 9.04 10.46 7.07 |
| 26 | Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) | 乌克兰 | 8.64 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 | 8.16 8.05 8.68 9.79 9.07 |
| 27 | Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) | 乌克兰 | 8.69 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 9.36 7.36 7.32 10.13 9.36 |
| 28 | Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) | 乌克兰 | 8.75 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 8.63 10.09 8.93 8.69 8.21 |
| 29 | Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) | 乌克兰 | 8.77 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 8.21 8.75 9.91 8.73 8.82 |
| 30 | Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) | 乌克兰 | 8.92 | Bucharest Funky Cubes 2023 | 2023-09-02 | 8.27 8.73 8.45 13.08 9.58 |
| 31 | Glib Vedmid | 乌克兰 | 9.01 | Rubik's UK Championship 2023 | 2023-10-20 | 8.58 9.11 9.34 10.64 8.09 |
| | Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) | 乌克兰 | 9.01 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 9.38 8.80 10.85 7.83 8.86 |
| 33 | Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) | 乌克兰 | 9.05 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 | 8.79 9.07 9.28 9.47 7.20 |
| 34 | Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) | 乌克兰 | 9.06 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 | 12.08 7.85 8.46 9.36 9.36 |
| 35 | Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) | 乌克兰 | 9.09 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 8.99 8.46 10.22 8.34 9.82 |
| 36 | Matvii Pais | 乌克兰 | 9.13 | Side Events Minnesota 2023 | 2023-12-02 | 8.91 9.61 8.88 8.24 10.87 |
| 37 | Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) | 乌克兰 | 9.17 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 9.11 13.25 9.19 8.41 9.22 |
| 38 | Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) | 乌克兰 | 9.20 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 8.22 9.04 10.99 8.97 9.58 |
| 39 | Serhii Kalinchuk (Сергій Калінчук) | 乌克兰 | 9.21 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 8.99 10.20 7.87 8.45 DNF |
| 40 | Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) | 乌克兰 | 9.23 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 | 8.47 11.05 6.76 9.77 9.44 |
| 41 | Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) | 乌克兰 | 9.35 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 14.41 9.59 9.01 9.13 9.34 |
| 42 | Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) | 乌克兰 | 9.36 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 | 13.47 9.55 9.78 8.69 8.75 |
| | Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) | 乌克兰 | 9.36 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 9.25 8.98 9.36 11.20 9.46 |
| 44 | Vlad Hordiienko | 乌克兰 | 9.38 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 8.74 9.32 9.30 9.51 15.31 |
| 45 | Yurii Bulko (Юрій Булко) | 乌克兰 | 9.40 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 9.51 9.04 8.24 9.64 12.42 |
| 46 | Tymofii Sukachov (Тимофій Сукачов) | 乌克兰 | 9.43 | Lincolnshire Winter 2023 | 2023-02-25 | 9.73 9.07 9.63 9.58 8.49 |
| 47 | Mykola Kiyanov (Микола Киянов) | 乌克兰 | 9.50 | Iasi Cubing Day 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 11.70 9.57 8.20 7.27 10.74 |
| 48 | Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) | 乌克兰 | 9.51 | Georgia Winter Open 2022 | 2022-12-18 | 8.96 10.18 9.04 9.34 10.15 |
| 49 | Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) | 乌克兰 | 9.54 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 9.64 10.65 9.58 9.40 9.07 |
| 50 | Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков) | 乌克兰 | 9.56 | Vienna Fasching 2024 | 2024-02-10 | 9.94 8.80 10.16 8.83 9.91 |
| 51 | Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) | 乌克兰 | 9.59 | Wiener Frühling 2023 | 2023-05-20 | 10.90 8.29 11.15 9.22 8.64 |
| 52 | Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) | 乌克兰 | 9.64 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 | 9.55 11.83 9.16 9.61 9.76 |
| 53 | Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) | 乌克兰 | 9.69 | GLS Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 | 9.25 9.14 10.27 DNF 9.56 |
| 54 | Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) | 乌克兰 | 9.70 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 9.28 8.43 9.62 10.21 10.26 |
| 55 | Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) | 乌克兰 | 9.74 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 8.83 8.72 10.90 9.50 11.43 |
| 56 | Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) | 乌克兰 | 9.81 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 11.82 8.91 9.56 10.09 9.78 |
| 57 | Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) | 乌克兰 | 9.82 | V-Cube Spiel A 2023 | 2023-10-07 | 8.47 8.96 9.41 20.53 11.10 |
| | Marko Striyeshyn | 乌克兰 | 9.82 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 | 2018-02-24 | 8.84 7.91 10.66 10.77 9.96 |
| 59 | Oleksii Vyshniakov (Олексій Вишняков) | 乌克兰 | 9.83 | Lodi Speedcubing 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 9.23 11.39 9.60 10.20 9.69 |
| 60 | Mariia Hunchak (Марія Гунчак) | 乌克兰 | 9.87 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 | 9.29 10.94 9.23 12.56 9.37 |
| 61 | Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) | 乌克兰 | 9.88 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 9.71 9.55 11.44 10.39 8.04 |
| | Bohdan Pylypchak (Богдан Пилипчак) | 乌克兰 | 9.88 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 9.07 10.09 10.48 9.03 11.70 |
| | Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) | 乌克兰 | 9.88 | Dutch Winter North 2024 | 2024-01-14 | 9.34 9.72 13.09 9.05 10.58 |
| 64 | Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) | 乌克兰 | 9.89 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 9.19 6.84 10.88 11.45 9.60 |
| 65 | Artem Zhdamirov | 乌克兰 | 10.00 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 9.37 8.96 12.04 8.20 11.68 |
| | Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) | 乌克兰 | 10.00 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 10.90 11.65 9.77 8.95 9.32 |
| 67 | Oleksandr O. Bilan (Олександр О. Білан) | 乌克兰 | 10.02 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 12.72 12.79 8.75 8.58 8.40 |
| 68 | Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) | 乌克兰 | 10.05 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 9.61 9.83 12.98 10.67 9.64 |
| 69 | Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) | 乌克兰 | 10.09 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 | 12.10 9.40 11.12 9.74 8.92 |
| 70 | Andrii V. Kononenko (Андрій В. Кононенко) | 乌克兰 | 10.10 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 14.82 8.90 9.94 10.77 9.60 |
| | Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) | 乌克兰 | 10.10 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 | 11.83 9.78 10.83 9.68 9.53 |
| 72 | Maksym Oliynyk | 乌克兰 | 10.18 | Finnish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-20 | 15.09 9.69 10.32 10.10 10.11 |
| 73 | Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) | 乌克兰 | 10.21 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 9.70 11.83 10.11 10.83 9.61 |
| 74 | Danylo Dobrogorskyi (Данило Доброгорський) | 乌克兰 | 10.23 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 | 10.31 9.88 12.34 10.16 10.23 |
| 75 | Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) | 乌克兰 | 10.25 | Bednary Open 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 12.06 9.25 9.72 11.79 9.12 |
| 76 | Mykyta Grytsenko (Микита Гриценко) | 乌克兰 | 10.31 | Cork Spring 2024 | 2024-02-24 | 9.55 10.78 10.59 8.67 13.13 |
| 77 | Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) | 乌克兰 | 10.34 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 9.20 10.17 10.31 10.54 12.72 |
| 78 | Anatoliy Kiyanov (Анатолій Киянов) | 乌克兰 | 10.37 | Iasi Cubing Day 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 10.01 10.11 11.04 9.96 11.00 |
| 79 | Bogdan Oreshin (Богдан Орєшін) | 乌克兰 | 10.38 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 10.90 10.53 13.06 9.49 9.71 |
| 80 | Irina Drobitjko | 乌克兰 | 10.39 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 10.57 9.59 22.04 10.74 9.87 |
| 81 | Nazar Slobodian (Назар Слободян) | 乌克兰 | 10.41 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 10.53 11.34 9.73 10.25 10.45 |
| | Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) | 乌克兰 | 10.41 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 9.60 12.25 11.62 9.23 10.02 |
| 83 | Maksym Debelyi (Максим Дебелий) | 乌克兰 | 10.45 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 13.23 11.23 9.43 8.80 10.68 |
| 84 | Dmytro Vareniuk | 乌克兰 | 10.51 | Franconia Winter 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 14.11 10.78 10.11 9.90 10.63 |
| 85 | Dmytro Kachanov (Дмитро Качанов) | 乌克兰 | 10.57 | Ogulin Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 10.32 11.07 11.86 10.31 9.23 |
| 86 | Danil Plekhanov (Даніл Плеханов) | 乌克兰 | 10.58 | Crevalcore al Cubo 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 9.31 11.58 9.71 13.78 10.46 |
| | Kirill Mishchenko | 乌克兰 | 10.58 | Hessen Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 13.08 9.28 10.89 11.56 8.98 |
| 88 | Viktor Shmakov (Віктор Шмаков) | 乌克兰 | 10.59 | U.R.A. Summer Cubes 2022 | 2022-07-23 | 10.35 10.60 12.47 10.12 10.83 |
| 89 | Stanislav Svistun | 乌克兰 | 10.66 | Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 | 2018-01-04 | 13.65 11.79 9.88 9.61 10.31 |
| 90 | Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба) | 乌克兰 | 10.69 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 10.05 12.74 9.80 8.74 12.22 |
| 91 | Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) | 乌克兰 | 10.71 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 12.99 11.04 9.86 11.23 9.86 |
| 92 | Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко) | 乌克兰 | 10.72 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 | 11.03 11.28 9.72 12.83 9.85 |
| 93 | Volodymyr Kapustianskyi | 乌克兰 | 10.74 | North Woods 2023 | 2023-09-30 | 11.11 19.35 9.67 9.72 11.40 |
| 94 | Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) | 乌克兰 | 10.78 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 10.46 10.52 10.83 15.67 11.00 |
| 95 | Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) | 乌克兰 | 10.80 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 15.05 11.00 10.82 10.59 10.16 |
| 96 | Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) | 乌克兰 | 10.85 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 12.15 9.65 11.26 11.64 9.62 |
| 97 | Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) | 乌克兰 | 10.89 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 10.92 13.28 11.86 9.53 9.88 |
| 98 | Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) | 乌克兰 | 10.91 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 8.98 11.27 11.00 12.86 10.47 |
| 99 | Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) | 乌克兰 | 10.92 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 11.53 9.93 8.90 11.30 15.50 |
| 100 | Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) | 乌克兰 | 10.97 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 11.09 10.02 10.87 12.89 10.94 |