| 1 | Zecharya Moshavi | 以色列 | 47.98 | Kubiat HaNegev A 2023 | 2023-04-02 |
| 2 | Ben Baron | 以色列 | 48.01 | WCA European Championship 2022 | 2022-07-14 |
| 3 | Ivan Torgashov | 以色列 | 51.95 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 4 | Roy Tamir | 以色列 | 54.66 | Budapest Back to School 2023 | 2023-09-02 |
| 5 | Elai Amit-Wender | 以色列 | 55.56 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 6 | Netanel Pour | 以色列 | 58.55 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 7 | Yoni Strassberg | 以色列 | 1:04.16 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 8 | Eyal Alfasi | 以色列 | 1:05.65 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 9 | Daniel Yosef | 以色列 | 1:06.13 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 10 | Rotem Eisner | 以色列 | 1:06.32 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 11 | Shalem Cohen | 以色列 | 1:09.54 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 12 | Yoav Vishne | 以色列 | 1:09.96 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 13 | Guy Taragano | 以色列 | 1:10.20 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 14 | Shlomo Ben Shalom | 以色列 | 1:10.43 | Cubing in the Succah 2019 | 2019-10-15 |
| 15 | Levi Krassenstein | 以色列 | 1:12.56 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 16 | Eitan Schild | 以色列 | 1:15.16 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 17 | Avshalom Sharavani | 以色列 | 1:15.23 | Cubing in the Succah 2019 | 2019-10-15 |
| 18 | Omri Kehila | 以色列 | 1:15.97 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 19 | Omer Nacmani | 以色列 | 1:16.26 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 20 | Amitai Ziv | 以色列 | 1:16.29 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 21 | Daniel Atlas | 以色列 | 1:16.39 | Israel Championship 2022 | 2022-08-16 |
| 22 | Itamar Turm | 以色列 | 1:16.73 | Israel Championship 2022 | 2022-08-16 |
| 23 | Jonathan Rutenberg | 以色列 | 1:16.97 | Berkeley Winter 2024 | 2024-02-04 |
| 24 | Maayan Haim Alexander | 以色列 | 1:17.96 | Cubing in the Succah 2019 | 2019-10-15 |
| 25 | Niv Doron | 以色列 | 1:18.08 | Budapest Back to School 2023 | 2023-09-02 |
| 26 | Hallel Ben-Meir | 以色列 | 1:18.30 | Melbourne Summer 2024 | 2024-01-19 |
| 27 | Amit Schori | 以色列 | 1:19.42 | Kubiat HaNegev A 2023 | 2023-04-02 |
| 28 | Ofek Egozi | 以色列 | 1:20.65 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 29 | Dan Boharon | 以色列 | 1:20.97 | Aficube B 2022 | 2022-04-19 |
| 30 | Yakov Alexandrovich | 以色列 | 1:21.06 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 31 | Tom Bassa | 以色列 | 1:22.77 | Israel Championship 2022 | 2022-08-16 |
| 32 | Liav Bengayev | 以色列 | 1:23.28 | Aficube B 2022 | 2022-04-19 |
| 33 | Rotem Kagan | 以色列 | 1:23.74 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 34 | David Alexandrovich | 以色列 | 1:23.75 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 35 | Alon Ron | 以色列 | 1:23.86 | Kubiat HaNegev A 2023 | 2023-04-02 |
| 36 | Netanel Deutsch | 以色列 | 1:26.79 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 37 | Inbar Segal | 以色列 | 1:28.98 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 38 | Etai Amibar | 以色列 | 1:29.49 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 39 | Mordechai Daniel | 以色列 | 1:29.88 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 40 | Achia Engel | 以色列 | 1:30.55 | Israel Championship 2022 | 2022-08-16 |
| 41 | Daniel Yakhkind | 以色列 | 1:31.14 | Kharkiv Special 2018 | 2018-12-25 |
| 42 | Porat Yaniv | 以色列 | 1:31.51 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 43 | Evgeny Chak | 以色列 | 1:31.83 | Aficube B 2022 | 2022-04-19 |
| 44 | Ori Lipson | 以色列 | 1:32.20 | Israel Championship 2022 | 2022-08-16 |
| 45 | Adam Hadash | 以色列 | 1:32.26 | Prague Side Events 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| 46 | Amit Sheffer | 以色列 | 1:33.05 | Cyprus Winter Cup 2023 | 2023-02-25 |
| 47 | Idan Sahar | 以色列 | 1:33.31 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 48 | Kfir Havivi | 以色列 | 1:34.30 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 49 | Idan Philosoph | 以色列 | 1:34.95 | Cubing in the Succah 2019 | 2019-10-15 |
| 50 | Eilam Fein | 以色列 | 1:35.34 | Israel Championship 2022 | 2022-08-16 |
| 51 | Oz David Lerman | 以色列 | 1:35.95 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 52 | Or Shahar | 以色列 | 1:36.75 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 |
| 53 | Daniel Liamitz | 以色列 | 1:37.08 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 |
| 54 | Tom Shimon | 以色列 | 1:38.08 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 55 | Itai Hershberg | 以色列 | 1:38.54 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 56 | Lior Segev | 以色列 | 1:39.17 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 57 | Tommy Tanaka | 以色列 | 1:39.57 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 |
| 58 | Neriyah Ben Aharon | 以色列 | 1:39.60 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 59 | Omri Granot | 以色列 | 1:39.81 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 60 | Karin Ficher | 以色列 | 1:39.87 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 |
| 61 | Yoad Yahalom Weiss | 以色列 | 1:40.24 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 62 | Nov Dor | 以色列 | 1:41.38 | Israel Championship 2019 | 2019-04-14 |
| 63 | Omry Noam | 以色列 | 1:41.93 | Swiss Science Open 2014 | 2014-10-11 |
| 64 | Shai Laronne | 以色列 | 1:43.25 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 65 | Uri Roitgrund | 以色列 | 1:43.27 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 66 | Itay Levin | 以色列 | 1:43.52 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 67 | Gilad Hanania | 以色列 | 1:43.86 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| | Yam Muchtar | 以色列 | 1:43.86 | Kubiat HaNegev A 2023 | 2023-04-02 |
| 69 | Yoel Khanin | 以色列 | 1:44.28 | Kubiat HaNegev A 2023 | 2023-04-02 |
| 70 | Yotam Henig | 以色列 | 1:44.91 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 71 | Gilad Cohen | 以色列 | 1:45.09 | Aficube B 2022 | 2022-04-19 |
| 72 | Bar Dor | 以色列 | 1:45.34 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 |
| 73 | Noam Katz | 以色列 | 1:45.43 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 74 | Yaniv Ben Lolo | 以色列 | 1:46.22 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 75 | Shir Sason | 以色列 | 1:46.31 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 76 | Yuval Segall | 以色列 | 1:46.82 | Princeton Fall 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 77 | Ahron Weiss | 以色列 | 1:47.10 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 78 | Eliran Fainman | 以色列 | 1:47.37 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 |
| 79 | Shai Ziv | 以色列 | 1:47.40 | Bristol Spring 2010 | 2010-03-27 |
| 80 | Adir Fainman | 以色列 | 1:48.40 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 81 | Erez Orlovsky | 以色列 | 1:50.08 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 82 | Lia Sobel | 以色列 | 1:52.28 | PSKubing 2016 | 2016-11-26 |
| 83 | Hesed Keidar | 以色列 | 1:52.35 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 84 | Gali Prat | 以色列 | 1:52.47 | Israel Championship 2019 | 2019-04-14 |
| 85 | Baruch Adler | 以色列 | 1:52.76 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 86 | Yahav Dilmon | 以色列 | 1:53.48 | Israel Championship 2016 | 2016-08-16 |
| 87 | Yakir Goldberg | 以色列 | 1:54.32 | Israel Championship 2019 | 2019-04-14 |
| | Yedidya Nisim Shimoni | 以色列 | 1:54.32 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 89 | Mati Shabtay | 以色列 | 1:54.71 | Israel Championship 2022 | 2022-08-16 |
| 90 | Matan Betesh | 以色列 | 1:54.85 | Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 91 | Lior Tetro | 以色列 | 1:54.94 | Barcelona FME Open 2015 | 2015-09-12 |
| 92 | Adam Dennenburg | 以色列 | 1:55.01 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 93 | Ido Mizrahi | 以色列 | 1:55.05 | Aficube B 2022 | 2022-04-19 |
| 94 | Itai Werner | 以色列 | 1:55.27 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 95 | Ori Biton | 以色列 | 1:55.62 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 96 | Ori Kabla | 以色列 | 1:55.69 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 97 | Ron Oz Dinar | 以色列 | 1:57.12 | NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022 | 2022-12-20 |
| 98 | Chaim Goldin | 以色列 | 1:57.27 | Israel Championship 2023 | 2023-07-17 |
| 99 | Maor Youavian | 以色列 | 1:57.50 | Israel 2014 | 2014-04-16 |
| 100 | Artemis Ofek | 以色列 | 1:58.10 | Kubiat HaNegev A 2023 | 2023-04-02 |