本頁面列出了各地選手在所有WCA項目的個人排名,所有的排名成績源自WCA賽事的官方排名。
金字塔
白俄羅斯
所有
平均
較量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地區 | 成績 | 比賽 | 日期 | 詳情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garold Hrabavets | 白俄羅斯 | 2.96 | Prague Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 2.91 4.76 1.49 3.07 2.90 | |
2 | Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) | 白俄羅斯 | 3.07 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1.76 4.66 3.99 2.50 2.71 | |
3 | Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) | 白俄羅斯 | 3.43 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 3.30 3.71 5.01 3.26 3.28 | |
4 | Ilya Anishchanka | 白俄羅斯 | 3.61 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 | 2.97 4.29 7.33 2.89 3.58 | |
Ivan Terekh | 白俄羅斯 | 3.61 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 | 2.46 5.09 3.93 3.14 3.75 | ||
6 | Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) | 白俄羅斯 | 3.95 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 4.05 3.31 4.48 5.15 3.30 | |
7 | Bogdan Dovbysh | 白俄羅斯 | 3.98 | İstanbul Summer 2019 | 2019-08-03 | 3.65 4.42 5.12 3.86 3.38 | |
8 | Sergey Novik | 白俄羅斯 | 4.15 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 | 4.24 6.31 4.20 4.01 3.88 | |
9 | Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) | 白俄羅斯 | 4.23 | PSU Open 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 4.42 5.19 3.16 4.71 3.56 | |
10 | Ivan Bogdan | 白俄羅斯 | 4.54 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 3.88 DNF 4.13 4.47 5.03 | |
11 | Vadzim Smirnou | 白俄羅斯 | 4.66 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 4.54 4.43 5.96 4.90 4.54 | |
12 | Pavel Yushkevich | 白俄羅斯 | 4.71 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 5.88 4.87 4.75 4.51 3.93 | |
13 | Nikita Loika | 白俄羅斯 | 4.77 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 6.88 4.42 4.15 4.68 5.21 | |
14 | Vasilina Kolas | 白俄羅斯 | 4.82 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 3.44 6.19 5.32 5.71 2.49 | |
15 | Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) | 白俄羅斯 | 4.86 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 3.79 7.66 5.92 4.42 4.25 | |
16 | Anton Suzin | 白俄羅斯 | 5.09 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 3.08 7.15 4.95 4.02 6.30 | |
17 | Nikita Starodubov | 白俄羅斯 | 5.18 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 6.09 4.41 6.29 5.05 3.92 | |
18 | Pavel Yefimenka | 白俄羅斯 | 5.22 | Lion's Cup 2019 | 2019-11-30 | 5.03 4.30 5.67 5.55 5.08 | |
Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) | 白俄羅斯 | 5.22 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 4.51 6.21 4.95 3.39 6.35 | ||
20 | Ilya Zabrodsky | 白俄羅斯 | 5.38 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 | 6.60 3.59 6.25 3.88 6.00 | |
21 | Evgeniy Kurdychko | 白俄羅斯 | 5.44 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 | 4.90 6.57 5.41 4.39 6.02 | |
22 | Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) | 白俄羅斯 | 5.49 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 5.47 6.09 5.85 5.16 4.28 | |
23 | Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) | 白俄羅斯 | 5.71 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 6.95 6.08 6.36 4.70 4.68 | |
24 | Daniil Daniliuk | 白俄羅斯 | 5.74 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 4.00 7.02 11.06 4.42 5.78 | |
25 | Dmitri Arterchuk | 白俄羅斯 | 5.75 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 | 5.25 5.93 6.61 6.07 3.69 | |
26 | Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) | 白俄羅斯 | 6.10 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 5.48 8.31 5.67 6.86 5.78 | |
27 | Evgeniy Ignatyuk | 白俄羅斯 | 6.13 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 5.93 6.46 6.00 8.57 5.80 | |
28 | Alexey Ogievich | 白俄羅斯 | 6.15 | Skips in Brest 2015 | 2015-07-25 | 7.50 3.14 7.82 8.30 3.08 | |
29 | Vladislav Kaminskiy | 白俄羅斯 | 6.33 | Dvina 3.0 2015 | 2015-02-28 | 6.13 7.58 4.47 10.63 5.29 | |
30 | Nikita Chistyakov | 白俄羅斯 | 6.39 | Dvina 3.0 2015 | 2015-02-28 | 5.29 10.77 6.57 5.98 6.62 | |
31 | Stanislau Smolski | 白俄羅斯 | 6.51 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 6.96 7.48 6.00 4.92 6.58 | |
32 | Aliaksei Mankouski | 白俄羅斯 | 6.58 | Przeźmierowo Winter Open 2022 | 2022-12-03 | 11.79 7.33 5.90 6.50 5.12 | |
33 | Andrei Hiziuk | 白俄羅斯 | 6.78 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 | 4.92 7.44 7.15 5.75 8.04 | |
34 | Anatoliy Shatilo | 白俄羅斯 | 6.80 | Minsk Winter 2014 | 2014-12-27 | 7.64 5.42 9.71 7.34 5.05 | |
35 | Anatoly Kim | 白俄羅斯 | 6.86 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 6.34 7.39 6.55 6.63 8.15 | |
36 | Danila Dubovik | 白俄羅斯 | 6.90 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 | 9.60 8.36 6.52 3.76 5.81 | |
37 | Vladislav Shoshin | 白俄羅斯 | 7.03 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 6.82 7.56 13.10 6.71 5.22 | |
38 | Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.10 | New Year in PSU 2019 | 2019-12-21 | 14.96 6.71 5.05 7.57 7.03 | |
39 | Dzmitry Melesh | 白俄羅斯 | 7.14 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 6.88 7.18 7.35 9.50 6.68 | |
40 | Viktoria Mikhailova | 白俄羅斯 | 7.18 | Minsk Winter 2016 | 2016-12-24 | 7.97 6.27 8.90 6.02 7.30 | |
41 | Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.20 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 4.52 11.09 9.17 5.64 6.80 | |
42 | Ivan Garbachou (Иван Горбачёв) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.32 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 7.36 5.57 9.03 DNF 4.73 | |
43 | Artem Savosik | 白俄羅斯 | 7.45 | Skips in Brest 2015 | 2015-07-25 | 11.17 8.23 6.33 7.78 3.46 | |
44 | Siarhei Ilyinets (Сергей Ильинец) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.46 | Lion's Cup 2019 | 2019-11-30 | 7.74 6.67 7.98 6.59 8.31 | |
45 | Danila Voytenko (Данила Войтенко) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.47 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 6.96 8.95 9.09 6.35 6.50 | |
Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.47 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 7.35 7.82 8.13 6.09 7.23 | ||
47 | Ekaterina Shulyak | 白俄羅斯 | 7.52 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 | 6.00 9.04 6.22 7.69 8.64 | |
48 | Ilya Zaitsau | 白俄羅斯 | 7.56 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 7.42 10.68 4.58 7.89 7.38 | |
49 | Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.57 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 7.28 8.02 8.36 7.42 4.94 | |
50 | Ivan Akulich | 白俄羅斯 | 7.62 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 4.97 13.80 8.97 6.77 7.12 | |
Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.62 | New Year in PSU 2019 | 2019-12-21 | 6.12 6.54 8.08 8.24 10.20 | ||
52 | Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.64 | YJ Fest Belarus 2018 | 2018-08-25 | 6.49 7.98 8.40 8.45 6.53 | |
53 | Maxim Shikunets (Максим Шикунец) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.76 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 7.50 5.88 6.16 14.13 9.63 | |
54 | Andrey Yakubovski | 白俄羅斯 | 7.89 | Tbilisi April Open 2023 | 2023-04-02 | 7.30 5.60 25.61 10.78 5.54 | |
55 | Roman Zhiglinskiy | 白俄羅斯 | 7.93 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 6.00 8.93 10.47 5.42 8.85 | |
56 | Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро) | 白俄羅斯 | 7.94 | Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 9.44 4.68 11.13 8.39 6.00 | |
57 | Yahor Mishchuk (Егор Мищук) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.04 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 7.47 8.77 10.75 7.80 7.55 | |
58 | Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.12 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 6.03 10.86 9.07 7.47 7.83 | |
59 | Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.21 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 7.32 7.67 DNF 9.63 6.44 | |
60 | Aliaksandr Herasimenka (Александр Герасименко) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.26 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 17.03 8.10 5.92 9.47 7.22 | |
61 | Vasiliy Variotskiy | 白俄羅斯 | 8.30 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 12.96 7.32 8.33 9.25 6.89 | |
62 | Maxim Morozov (Максим Морозов) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.35 | Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 9.18 7.72 5.67 8.16 11.18 | |
63 | Dzmitry Matyshau (Дмитрий Матышев) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.36 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 10.09 6.79 11.16 6.25 8.21 | |
64 | Artem Chuzhov | 白俄羅斯 | 8.44 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 | 6.33 13.40 8.61 6.81 9.89 | |
65 | Aliaksei Anisimau | 白俄羅斯 | 8.50 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 3.86 10.81 10.02 4.66 12.28 | |
66 | Miraslau Volkau (Мирослав Волков) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.58 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 6.68 9.01 16.10 7.09 9.64 | |
67 | Tsimafei Chakholski (Тимофей Чехольский) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.60 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 9.98 9.37 6.46 6.42 11.35 | |
68 | Viachaslau Kazak | 白俄羅斯 | 8.64 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 | 6.83 6.71 13.85 7.94 11.15 | |
69 | Alexander Ben | 白俄羅斯 | 8.70 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 | 5.75 9.68 DNF 4.16 10.68 | |
70 | Vadim Kevra (Вадим Кевра) | 白俄羅斯 | 8.75 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 6.37 8.25 10.35 10.66 7.64 | |
71 | Valentin Shum | 白俄羅斯 | 8.91 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 | 7.91 9.26 9.17 8.30 12.40 | |
72 | Andrey Molchan | 白俄羅斯 | 9.03 | Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 | 2015-04-04 | 9.23 10.06 15.64 6.67 7.80 | |
73 | Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.11 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 14.05 9.26 8.04 8.03 10.02 | |
74 | Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.13 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 11.44 7.88 11.69 8.07 6.47 | |
75 | Ilya Tsiareshka | 白俄羅斯 | 9.15 | KSF Karaganda City 2019 | 2019-04-06 | 7.80 7.58 9.76 12.41 9.89 | |
76 | Dmitriy Yurgevich (Дмитрий Юргевич) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.16 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 7.17 9.85 8.39 11.55 9.23 | |
77 | Konstantin Kalinin | 白俄羅斯 | 9.19 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 | 7.94 10.51 9.13 12.77 7.84 | |
78 | Valeria Zhurova | 白俄羅斯 | 9.20 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 4.04 11.79 11.87 7.54 8.27 | |
79 | Vadim Miatnikau (Вадим Мятников) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.21 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 8.60 13.03 9.01 8.76 9.85 | |
80 | Aleh Simanovich (Олег Симанович) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.22 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 10.50 9.90 7.85 9.90 5.95 | |
81 | Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.26 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 8.15 8.54 9.55 13.23 9.70 | |
82 | Aleksandr Lavrovskii | 白俄羅斯 | 9.27 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 7.54 DNF 6.86 8.64 11.64 | |
83 | Ustsin Vashchanka | 白俄羅斯 | 9.34 | Dvina 3.0 2015 | 2015-02-28 | 9.63 10.23 9.94 8.44 6.74 | |
Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.34 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 12.35 10.40 9.00 8.63 5.15 | ||
85 | Andrey Shantor | 白俄羅斯 | 9.35 | BSU Cubing Days 2017 | 2017-04-29 | 8.47 13.11 9.38 10.19 7.58 | |
Vladislav Kurs (Владислав Курс) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.35 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 7.41 9.63 9.68 8.73 10.93 | ||
87 | Vladislav Kravchuk | 白俄羅斯 | 9.37 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 6.51 9.32 11.08 10.07 8.72 | |
88 | Egor Pankavets | 白俄羅斯 | 9.38 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 8.97 10.83 10.83 6.27 8.35 | |
89 | Alexey Glaz (Алексей Глаз) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.44 | GeniusKid Belarus 2018 | 2018-05-26 | 9.01 9.34 8.43 9.98 DNF | |
Artem Senkevich (Артем Сенкевич) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.44 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 6.43 10.69 8.99 10.04 9.28 | ||
91 | Yahor Ipalitau | 白俄羅斯 | 9.46 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 17.49 8.83 9.68 9.17 9.53 | |
92 | Artiom Golinsky (Артём Голынский) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.49 | Lion's Cup 2019 | 2019-11-30 | 10.34 10.99 8.13 9.71 8.43 | |
93 | Yauheni Zviazdou | 白俄羅斯 | 9.50 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 11.19 13.71 8.95 8.36 6.84 | |
94 | Vladislav Grishchenkov | 白俄羅斯 | 9.52 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 | 11.14 22.47 9.23 8.19 7.08 | |
95 | Ivan Hvazdziou | 白俄羅斯 | 9.58 | YJ Fest Belarus 2018 | 2018-08-25 | 7.35 8.40 15.25 8.87 11.47 | |
96 | Egor Ratnikov (Егор Ратников) | 白俄羅斯 | 9.59 | GeniusKid Belarus 2018 | 2018-05-26 | 6.83 10.49 8.40 17.90 9.88 | |
97 | Illia Aliakhnovich | 白俄羅斯 | 9.63 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 15.59 10.97 8.65 5.15 9.27 | |
98 | Vladislav Avseev | 白俄羅斯 | 9.72 | BSU Cubing Days 2017 | 2017-04-29 | 9.42 10.11 9.17 10.49 9.63 | |
99 | Artsiom Keizik | 白俄羅斯 | 9.75 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 9.32 10.26 8.71 9.68 18.57 | |
100 | Daniil Lozner | 白俄羅斯 | 9.79 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 | 8.20 7.61 10.76 20.17 10.42 |