2018WCA两岸三地最少步赛-参赛选手

较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
 1150/115106/9 中国:
北京: 17
龙岩: 12
广州: 7
梅州: 11
沈阳: 24
西安: 6
上海: 19
香港:
香港: 7
台灣:
台中: 12
115
 1150/115106/9 中国:
北京: 17
龙岩: 12
广州: 7
梅州: 11
沈阳: 24
西安: 6
上海: 19
香港:
香港: 7
台灣:
台中: 12
115
1Yufei Shi (史宇斐)中国中国上海浦东
2Hongwei Zhang (张泓炜)中国中国福建龙岩
3Zizheng Li (李子铮)中国中国上海浦东
4Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)中国中国辽宁沈阳
5Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)中国中国广东广州
6Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)中国中国上海浦东
7Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博)中国中国北京东城
8Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡)中国中国辽宁沈阳
9Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)中国中国上海浦东
10Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)中国中国上海浦东
11Yan Xuan (宣炎)中国中国上海浦东
12Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)中国中国辽宁沈阳
13Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪)中国中国上海浦东
14Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)中国中国广东广州
15Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)中国中国广东广州
16Zibo Xu (徐子博)中国中国广东梅州
17Xiang Meng (孟响)中国中国北京东城
18Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)中国中国广东梅州
19Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)马来西亚中国广东梅州
20Bowen Wan (万博文)中国中国辽宁沈阳
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
21Jiachi Han (韩佳池)中国中国辽宁沈阳
22Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)台灣台灣台中
23Hao Li (李昊)中国中国辽宁沈阳
24Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)中国中国辽宁沈阳
25Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)中国中国广东梅州
26Simeng Liu (刘思萌)中国中国辽宁沈阳
27Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)中国中国辽宁沈阳
28Yu Zhou (周煜)中国中国上海浦东
29Sizhe Ren (任思哲)中国中国陕西西安
30Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)台灣台灣台中
31Wenjing Wang (王文静)中国中国福建龙岩
32Baiqiang Dong (董百强)中国中国福建龙岩
33Mo Ji (季默)中国中国广东梅州
34Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言)中国中国福建龙岩
35Chris Krueger美国中国辽宁沈阳
36Zeyu Gao (高泽宇)中国中国福建龙岩
37Lin Lai (赖林)中国中国福建龙岩
38Jianyu Wang (王健宇)中国中国辽宁沈阳
39Xiaojian Li (李晓健)中国中国辽宁沈阳
40Bo Huang (黄镈)中国中国广东梅州
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
41Yi Wang (王旖)中国中国上海浦东
42Chuhe Fang (方楚贺)中国中国辽宁沈阳
43Yang Li (李扬)中国中国北京东城
44Chunxiao Li (李春啸)中国中国辽宁沈阳
45Chengjun Zhao (赵承君)中国中国辽宁沈阳
46Chen Kang (亢晨)中国中国陕西西安
47Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)中国中国广东广州
48Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦)中国中国陕西西安
49Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋)中国中国上海浦东
50Yilin Song (宋翊麟)中国中国上海浦东
51Yuan Gao (高原)中国中国辽宁沈阳
52Wang Junwen (王俊文)马来西亚台灣台中
53Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲)中国中国辽宁沈阳
54Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲)台灣台灣台中
55Donglei Li (李冬雷)中国中国陕西西安
56Shuo Zhao (赵硕)中国中国辽宁沈阳
57Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)中国中国北京东城
58Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元)中国中国北京东城
59Bojun Zhang (张博俊)中国中国辽宁沈阳
60Zixin Li (李子鑫)中国中国辽宁沈阳
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
61Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)中国中国广东梅州
62Zian Song (宋子安)中国中国福建龙岩
63Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)台灣台灣台中
64Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)台灣台灣台中
65Xinyun Chen (陈新运)中国中国福建龙岩
66Jun Xia (夏骏)中国中国广东梅州
67Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮)中国中国福建龙岩
68Ray Bai美国中国北京东城
69Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)中国中国上海浦东
70Ziheng Ma (马子恒)中国中国北京东城
71Yunke Zhang (张云柯)中国中国北京东城
72Qijun Miao (缪其隽)中国中国广东梅州
73Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)中国中国福建龙岩
74Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)中国中国广东梅州
75Zeqi Zhou (周泽岐)中国中国辽宁沈阳
76Xiang Li (李响)中国中国北京东城
77Yinghe Zhu (朱映荷)中国中国上海浦东
78Jibo Zhao (赵吉波)中国中国陕西西安
79Yingmin Mao (毛英民)中国中国辽宁沈阳
80Gong Chen (陈功)中国中国上海浦东
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
81Hongzhuang Ren (任洪壮)中国中国辽宁沈阳
82Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)台灣台灣台中
83Jun Fei (费俊)中国中国广东广州
84Yan Luo (骆彦)中国中国广东梅州
85Geping Yang (杨戈枰)中国中国北京东城
86Wenxi Fu (付文希)中国中国广东广州
87Shenghai Fang (方胜海)中国中国上海浦东
88Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)中国中国陕西西安
89Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)中国中国上海浦东
90Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗)中国中国上海浦东
91Zicong Weng (翁子聪)中国中国广东广州
92Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)台灣台灣台中
93Pengwei Chen (陈芃威)中国中国福建龙岩
94Shunyu Yang (杨舜禹)中国中国北京东城
95Yifan Hao (郝逸凡)中国中国北京东城
96Lanqing Feng (冯兰青)中国中国辽宁沈阳
97Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)中国中国上海浦东
98Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)香港香港
99Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)香港香港
100Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)香港香港
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
101Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)香港香港
102Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)香港香港
103Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)香港香港
104Zichen Zhao (赵子辰)中国中国北京东城
105Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)台灣台灣台中
106Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)中国中国北京东城
107Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)台灣中国北京东城
108Qiyue Wang (王启越)中国中国北京东城
109Steven Qie (郄奕文)美国中国北京东城
110Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)台灣台灣台中
111Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)台灣台灣台中
112Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)中国中国福建龙岩
113Li Pak Him (李柏謙)香港香港
114Jiade Lin (林家德)中国中国上海浦东
115Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)台灣台灣台中