2016WCA亚洲最少步联赛-参赛选手

较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
 2167/209204/12 中国:
北京: 14
广州: 25
南昌: 25
沈阳: 9
上海: 17
香港:
香港: 4
台灣:
台北: 9
印度:
金奈: 15
孟买: 4
新德里: 15
印度尼西亚:
万隆: 7
日惹: 5
伊朗:
德黑兰: 20
日本:
东京: 16
韩国:
釜山: 25
菲律宾:
帕西格: 6
215
 2167/209204/12 中国:
北京: 14
广州: 25
南昌: 25
沈阳: 9
上海: 17
香港:
香港: 4
台灣:
台北: 9
印度:
金奈: 15
孟买: 4
新德里: 15
印度尼西亚:
万隆: 7
日惹: 5
伊朗:
德黑兰: 20
日本:
东京: 16
韩国:
釜山: 25
菲律宾:
帕西格: 6
215
1Baiqiang Dong (董百强)中国福建泉州中国江西南昌
2Zhijun Li (李芷筠)中国江西南昌中国江西南昌
3Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)台灣台灣台北
4Ziheng Ma (马子恒)中国北京中国北京东城
5Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰)中国江西赣州中国江西南昌
6Peiyan Li (利沛焰)中国广东广州中国广东广州
7Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇)中国黑龙江哈尔滨中国辽宁沈阳
8Wesley W Yu美国中国广东广州
9Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
10Yunke Zhang (张云柯)中国北京中国北京东城
11Jian Wu (吴建)中国江西上饶中国江西南昌
12Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)中国广东佛山中国广东广州
13Zhifang Xi (席之枋)中国江西南昌中国江西南昌
14Qijun Miao (缪其隽)中国广东佛山中国广东广州
15Yunsu Nam (남윤수)韩国韩国釜山
16Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)韩国韩国釜山
17Chen Kang (亢晨)中国青海西宁中国北京东城
18Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)中国广东广州中国广东广州
19Mo Ji (季默)中国辽宁阜新中国广东广州
20Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎)中国北京中国北京东城
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
21Hongyu Han (韩鸿宇)中国山东潍坊中国北京东城
22Liwen Xu (许力文)中国北京中国北京东城
23Sai Zhang (张赛)中国河南商丘中国江西南昌
24Kim Min (김민)韩国韩国釜山
25Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨)中国安徽芜湖中国江西南昌
26Jae Hyun Jeong韩国韩国釜山
27Shenghai Fang (方胜海)中国安徽淮北中国江西南昌
28Jihang Jiang (姜霁航)中国北京中国北京东城
29Gang Yong-Jin韩国韩国釜山
30Jimin Byeon (변지민)韩国韩国釜山
31Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)韩国韩国釜山
32Park Sin Myeong (박신명)韩国韩国釜山
33Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
34Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
35Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
36Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)中国上海中国上海长宁
37Cendy Cahyo Rahmat印度尼西亚印度尼西亚日惹
38Chris Krueger美国中国北京东城
39Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
40Ardianto Satriawan印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
41Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
42Choi Go-Ho (최고호)韩国韩国釜山
43Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선)韩国韩国釜山
44Bintang Kurnia Putra印度尼西亚印度尼西亚日惹
45Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
46Aldo Feandri印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
47Vincent Hartanto Utomo印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
48Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar印度尼西亚印度尼西亚日惹
49Felita Ariella Mustika印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
50Jiankun Wu (吴健坤)中国江西南昌中国江西南昌
51Dohyun Kim (김도현)韩国韩国釜山
52GyeongTae Park (박경태)韩国韩国釜山
53Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효)韩国韩国釜山
54Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)韩国韩国釜山
55Dong Uk Kim (김동욱)韩国韩国釜山
56JaeMin Kim (김재민)韩国韩国釜山
57JaeYoung Chun (천재영)韩国韩国釜山
58Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
59Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
60Jouhung Lee (이주형)韩国韩国釜山
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
61Christophorus Kevin Octavio印度尼西亚印度尼西亚日惹
62Saghar伊朗伊朗德黑兰
63Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
64Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)中国广东广州中国广东广州
65Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
66Haochen Wang (王皓辰)中国河北张家口中国北京东城
67Ki-beom Kim (김기범)韩国韩国釜山
68Parsa Mohammadi (پارسا محمدی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
69Soroush伊朗伊朗德黑兰
70Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
71John Edison Ubaldo菲律宾菲律宾帕西格
72Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
73Arashk Alivandi (ارشک علیوندی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
74Amir Reza Zargar Javaheri (امیر رضا زرگر جواهری)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
75Ming Zheng (郑鸣)中国广东广州中国广东广州
76Yiming Liu (刘一明)中国河北秦皇岛中国北京东城
77Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)日本日本东京
78Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)日本日本东京
79Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)韩国韩国釜山
80Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)日本日本东京
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
81Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)日本日本东京
82Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)日本日本东京
83Zicong Weng (翁子聪)中国广东广州中国广东广州
84Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)日本日本东京
85Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)日本日本东京
86Lianghai Sui (眭亮海)中国江西吉安中国广东广州
87Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)中国陕西西安中国江西南昌
88Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫)中国江苏无锡中国江西南昌
89Bo Huang (黄镈)中国广东潮州中国广东广州
90Yikang Xie (谢轶康)中国江西南昌中国江西南昌
91Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)日本日本东京
92Jinye Zhu (朱进烨)中国广东广州中国广东广州
93Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭)日本日本东京
94Wenxi Zhang (张文熙)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
95Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也)日本日本东京
96Mehdi Ghale Ghovand (مهدی قلعه قوند)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
97Jinwoo Choi (최진우)韩国韩国釜山
98Lau Chun Ting (劉俊霆)香港香港
99Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)日本日本东京
100Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)中国浙江台州中国江西南昌
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
101Haijie Zhang (张海杰)中国广东韶关中国广东广州
102Xin Luo (罗鑫)中国江西吉安中国江西南昌
103Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)香港香港
104Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)香港中国广东广州
105Linqi Chen (陈林奇)中国江苏常州中国广东广州
106Song John (송요한)韩国韩国釜山
107Dongjoon Ji (지동준)韩国韩国釜山
108Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)香港中国广东广州
109Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中)香港中国广东广州
110Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)中国江苏扬州中国江西南昌
111Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)日本日本东京
112Qingze Li (李庆泽)中国北京中国北京东城
113Wang Junwen (王俊文)马来西亚台灣台北
114Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)台灣台灣台北
115Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉)台灣台灣台北
116Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)台灣台灣台北
117Bin Huang (黄斌)中国江西南昌中国江西南昌
118Chunyu Zhang (张春雨)中国安徽合肥中国江西南昌
119Yunmai Hou (侯云迈)中国山东德州中国江西南昌
120Anish Rajesh印度印度金奈
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
121Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)香港中国广东广州
122Ken Ghosh印度印度孟买
123Arun Kannan印度印度金奈
124Paarth Chhabra印度印度新德里
125Shivam Bansal印度印度新德里
126Prakhar Gupta印度印度新德里
127Abhay Gupta印度印度新德里
128Piyush Passi印度印度新德里
129Karl菲律宾菲律宾帕西格
130Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)中国上海中国上海长宁
131Kei Suga (須賀慶)日本日本东京
132Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁)中国上海中国上海长宁
133Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫)中国浙江温州中国上海长宁
134Lakshay Sharma印度印度新德里
135Kunhong Wang (王坤宏)中国山东淄博中国江西南昌
136Di Lu (卢迪)中国山西太原中国辽宁沈阳
137Chunxiao Li (李春啸)中国辽宁沈阳中国辽宁沈阳
138Jiachi Han (韩佳池)中国辽宁沈阳中国辽宁沈阳
139Bojun Zhang (张博俊)中国辽宁沈阳中国辽宁沈阳
140Yongting You (尤永庭)中国上海中国上海长宁
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
141Rodson Lingad菲律宾菲律宾帕西格
142Wei Wei (韦薇)中国上海中国上海长宁
143Licong Yang (杨立聪)中国江西上饶中国江西南昌
144Amey Gaba日本日本东京
145Weiqing Zhou (周伟庆)中国江西南昌中国江西南昌
146Akash Rupela印度印度新德里
147Nikhil Soares印度印度孟买
148Hemang Sarkar印度印度新德里
149Rohan Kevin Broach印度印度新德里
150Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇)中国上海中国上海长宁
151Bhargav Narasimhan印度印度金奈
152Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)日本日本东京
153Daqian Liu (刘大前)中国安徽蚌埠中国江西南昌
154Haoliang Zhang (张皓喨)中国上海中国上海长宁
155Huan Luo (罗桓)中国湖南长沙中国上海长宁
156Yufei Shi (史宇斐)中国上海中国上海长宁
157Sandeep Rajaram印度印度金奈
158Subash Karnan印度印度金奈
159Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)中国北京中国辽宁沈阳
160Ying Shi (石瑛)中国浙江杭州中国江西南昌
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
161ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명)韩国韩国釜山
162Ikhwan Fakhrudin印度尼西亚印度尼西亚日惹
163Weixing Zhang (张炜星)中国广东广州中国江西南昌
164Kailong Li (李开隆)中国广东广州中国江西南昌
165Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
166WonJik Kim (김원직)韩国韩国釜山
167Chao Ma (马超)中国吉林长春中国上海长宁
168Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)台灣台灣台北
169Hang Yu (禹杭)中国浙江杭州中国上海长宁
170Tejas Lotankar印度印度孟买
171Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)中国辽宁沈阳中国辽宁沈阳
172Yan Xuan (宣炎)中国上海中国上海长宁
173Jiafeng Wang (王家锋)中国广东东莞中国上海长宁
174Geng Xie (谢耿)中国广东汕头中国广东广州
175Kunaal Parekh印度印度金奈
176Xiaojian Li (李晓健)中国辽宁鞍山中国辽宁沈阳
177Zijia Feng (冯子甲)中国江苏南京中国北京东城
178Duo Li (李铎)中国吉林白山中国上海长宁
179Guang Zhao (赵广)中国北京中国北京东城
180Acchyut Jolly印度印度新德里
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
181Hanyue Ren (任涵悦)中国江苏无锡中国上海长宁
182Prem Ved印度印度孟买
183Vijay Kishore印度印度金奈
184Karthikeyan Eswaran印度印度金奈
185Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛)中国广东肇庆中国广东广州
186Adrian Sandor罗马尼亚香港
187Siavash Sarehraz (سیاوش صاره راز)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
188Sahil Madnani印度印度新德里
189Sachin Kumar Sharma印度印度新德里
190Bo Wang (王擘)中国陕西安康中国北京东城
191Shivam Sharma印度印度金奈
192Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar印度印度金奈
193Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)台灣台灣台北
194Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)香港香港
195Suyash Kumar印度印度新德里
196Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)日本日本东京
197Sachin Arvind印度印度金奈
198Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)中国辽宁沈阳中国辽宁沈阳
199Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)中国上海中国上海长宁
200Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)台灣台灣台北
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
201Lakshay Modi印度印度新德里
202Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)中国广东汕头中国广东广州
203Deepshika Narasimhan印度印度金奈
204Shihao Ou (欧世浩)中国广东汕头中国广东广州
205Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)台灣台灣台北
206Priyanshu Kumar印度印度新德里
207Aadithya Murthy印度印度金奈
208Lakshimi Rajaram印度印度金奈
209Santosh Naranapatty印度印度金奈
210Shaya Panahi (شایا پناهی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
211Andre Febrianto Jonathan印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
212Simon Lim菲律宾菲律宾帕西格
213Gabriel Sungcad菲律宾菲律宾帕西格
214Shayan Hasanzade (شايان حسن زاده)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
215Kalim Fazalurrohman印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
216Lorenzo Bonoan菲律宾菲律宾帕西格