2017WCA亚洲最少步联赛-参赛选手

较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
 2466/240231/15 中国:
合肥: 10
北京: 29
广州: 31
上海: 26
杭州: 32
香港:
香港: 9
印度:
金奈: 9
喀拉拉: 1
孟买: 9
新德里: 11
印度尼西亚:
万隆: 9
伊朗:
德黑兰: 11
日本:
东京: 12
韩国:
首尔: 20
马来西亚:
新山: 18
菲律宾:
奎松城: 9
246
 2466/240231/15 中国:
合肥: 10
北京: 29
广州: 31
上海: 26
杭州: 32
香港:
香港: 9
印度:
金奈: 9
喀拉拉: 1
孟买: 9
新德里: 11
印度尼西亚:
万隆: 9
伊朗:
德黑兰: 11
日本:
东京: 12
韩国:
首尔: 20
马来西亚:
新山: 18
菲律宾:
奎松城: 9
246
1Baiqiang Dong (董百强)中国福建泉州中国上海普陀
2Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
3Zihan Mu (穆子晗)中国江苏镇江中国北京海淀
4Ming Zheng (郑鸣)中国广东广州中国广东广州
5Yan Xuan (宣炎)中国上海中国上海普陀
6Chen Kang (亢晨)中国青海西宁中国北京海淀
7Xun Zhao (赵洵)中国四川成都中国北京海淀
8Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)中国天津中国北京海淀
9Qi Zhou (周祺)中国西藏日喀则中国上海普陀
10Lang Yuan (袁朗)中国广西南宁中国北京海淀
11Yiming Liu (刘一明)中国河北秦皇岛中国北京海淀
12Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)中国广东广州中国广东广州
13Shaowei Hou (侯少尉)中国北京中国北京海淀
14Yonghao Xu (徐永浩)中国广东韶关中国广东广州
15Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)中国广东深圳中国北京海淀
16Yiqun Lin (林逸群)中国福建福州中国北京海淀
17Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦)中国广东广州中国广东广州
18Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
19Yunke Zhang (张云柯)中国北京中国北京海淀
20Min-Seo Gu (구민서)韩国韩国首尔
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
21Choi Go-Ho (최고호)韩国韩国首尔
22Jae Hyun Jeong韩国韩国首尔
23Yunsu Nam (남윤수)韩国韩国首尔
24Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)中国上海中国上海普陀
25Sizhe Ren (任思哲)中国陕西西安中国上海普陀
26William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁)马来西亚马来西亚新山
27Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
28Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)中国上海中国上海普陀
29Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)中国上海中国上海普陀
30Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇)中国福建莆田中国上海普陀
31Haoliang Zhang (张皓喨)中国上海中国上海普陀
32Xiang Meng (孟响)中国北京中国北京海淀
33Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)中国上海中国上海普陀
34Ivan Lew Yi Wen马来西亚马来西亚新山
35Ang Chin Xiang马来西亚马来西亚新山
36Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)中国上海中国上海普陀
37Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)韩国韩国首尔
38Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東)香港香港
39Wong Chong Wen新加坡马来西亚新山
40Isaac Lai Yin Chung (黎彦忠)加拿大马来西亚新山
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
41Zongyang Li (李宗阳)中国北京中国北京海淀
42Yonghui Ou (区永辉)中国广东中山中国广东广州
43Jinbiao Ban (班金彪)中国河南信阳中国安徽合肥
44Fan Meng (孟凡)中国安徽合肥中国安徽合肥
45Lau Cheuk Fung (劉卓峰)香港香港
46Zizheng Li (李子铮)中国新疆乌鲁木齐中国上海普陀
47Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎)中国北京中国北京海淀
48Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)中国江苏无锡中国上海普陀
49Zixuan Yang (杨子轩)中国广东广州中国广东广州
50Shin Myeong Park (박신명)韩国韩国首尔
51Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳)中国广东广州中国广东广州
52Adam Wong Wei Jiang马来西亚马来西亚新山
53Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富)马来西亚马来西亚新山
54Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)香港香港
55Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)马来西亚马来西亚新山
56Ryan Peh (白凯明)新加坡马来西亚新山
57Xulang Li (黎旭朗)中国上海中国上海普陀
58Glen Goh Wee Zhuan新加坡马来西亚新山
59Chong Hau Han (张浩瀚)马来西亚马来西亚新山
60Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)中国浙江金华中国浙江杭州
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
61Changming Hong (洪常铭)中国广东广州中国广东广州
62Zixiong Gao (高子雄)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
63Jiuwei Li (李九威)中国江苏淮安中国上海普陀
64Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)日本日本东京
65Nikhil Soares印度印度孟买
66Pratik Poojary印度印度孟买
67Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
68Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)中国广东湛江中国浙江杭州
69Qijun Li (李奇骏)中国浙江台州中国浙江杭州
70Hang Yu (禹杭)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
71Yu Zhou (周煜)中国浙江嘉兴中国浙江杭州
72Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪)中国上海中国浙江杭州
73Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)中国浙江温州中国浙江杭州
74Yuxuan Wu (邬宇轩)中国山西太原中国浙江杭州
75Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)中国山东枣庄中国浙江杭州
76Zhou Xu (徐舟)中国浙江金华中国浙江杭州
77Yiqun Fan (樊轶群)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
78Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)中国浙江台州中国浙江杭州
79Bo Huang (黄镈)中国广东潮州中国广东广州
80Ardianto Satriawan印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
81Zicong Weng (翁子聪)中国广东广州中国广东广州
82Yu Wang (汪钰)中国安徽安庆中国安徽合肥
83Yihong Chen (陈一泓)中国福建福州中国浙江杭州
84Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎)中国四川成都中国浙江杭州
85Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)中国广东广州中国广东广州
86Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
87Smrz Dancel菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
88Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)中国辽宁沈阳中国北京海淀
89John Edison Ubaldo菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
90Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)中国四川成都中国上海普陀
91Han Wu (吳翰)台灣日本东京
92Leung Ka Lun (梁家倫)香港香港
93Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)日本日本东京
94Teh Keng Kwee马来西亚马来西亚新山
95Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)中国浙江宁波中国浙江杭州
96Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)日本日本东京
97Tianwei Cai (蔡天威)中国浙江宁波中国浙江杭州
98Hargun Singh Tikku印度印度新德里
99Samrath Singh印度印度新德里
100Cui Hao Qi (崔昊祺)香港香港
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
101Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)中国福建龙岩中国上海普陀
102Fubo Wang (王富博)中国北京中国北京海淀
103Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基)马来西亚马来西亚新山
104Desmond Low Kai Sheng (罗垲盛)马来西亚马来西亚新山
105Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)中国山东潍坊中国北京海淀
106Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)日本日本东京
107Xuan Chen (陈炫)中国浙江温州中国浙江杭州
108Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)日本日本东京
109Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)日本日本东京
110Ang Chin Zhen马来西亚马来西亚新山
111Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)日本日本东京
112Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)日本日本东京
113Yan Luo (骆彦)中国广东广州中国广东广州
114Ruishi Wang (王睿时)中国北京中国北京海淀
115Xinyue Wang (王新跃)中国浙江台州中国北京海淀
116Alaik Bhatia印度印度孟买
117Daniel James印度印度喀拉拉
118Dinghao Huang (黄鼎皓)中国上海中国上海普陀
119Yucheng Yu (俞禹成)中国上海中国上海普陀
120Paarth Arora印度印度孟买
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
121Takeshi Hino (日野健志)日本日本东京
122Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)中国浙江嘉兴中国浙江杭州
123Jonathan Edward印度尼西亚马来西亚新山
124Hanze Li (李函泽)中国广东广州中国广东广州
125Junrong Guo (郭峻荣)中国北京中国北京海淀
126Dohyun Kim (김도현)韩国韩国首尔
127DongSu Park (박동수)韩国韩国首尔
128Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)韩国韩国首尔
129Sungho Hong (홍성호)韩国韩国首尔
130Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)韩国韩国首尔
131Jaemin Chang (장재민)韩国韩国首尔
132Seo Jiwoo韩国韩国首尔
133Junseop Kim (김준섭)韩国韩国首尔
134Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)韩国韩国首尔
135Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)韩国韩国首尔
136Min Ki Kim (김민기)韩国韩国首尔
137Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)韩国韩国首尔
138Mo Ji (季默)中国辽宁阜新中国广东广州
139Lijie Pan (潘理杰)中国浙江宁波中国浙江杭州
140Tianli Li (李田立)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
141Bonian Chen (陈柏年)中国广东深圳香港
142Shihao Ou (欧世浩)中国广东汕头中国广东广州
143Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)香港中国广东广州
144Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)香港中国广东广州
145Min-Je Song (송민제)韩国韩国首尔
146Xinyun Chen (陈新运)中国湖北武汉中国广东广州
147Lee Seung Ha (이승하)韩国马来西亚新山
148Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇)中国湖北黄石中国安徽合肥
149Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)香港中国广东广州
150Sooho Lee (이수호)韩国韩国首尔
151Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
152Peiyan Li (利沛焰)中国广东广州中国广东广州
153Cendy Cahyo Rahmat印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
154Ahsanul Insan Hamid印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
155Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)中国湖北武汉中国广东广州
156Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
157Yudong Zhou (周煜东)中国湖南株洲中国安徽合肥
158Geping Yang (杨戈枰)中国安徽淮南中国安徽合肥
159Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸)中国北京中国北京海淀
160Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
161Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)中国西藏日喀则中国安徽合肥
162Rongxuan Yang (杨镕漩)中国湖南邵阳中国浙江杭州
163Zimeng Yang (杨子孟)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
164Renjie Su (苏仁杰)中国福建莆田中国浙江杭州
165Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)中国浙江绍兴中国浙江杭州
166Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)日本日本东京
167Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)中国上海中国浙江杭州
168Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)中国上海中国上海普陀
169Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛)中国广东肇庆中国广东广州
170Cheng Yang (杨铖)中国江西吉安中国浙江杭州
171Li Sing Ngo (李星傲)香港香港
172Zhuoshen He (何卓燊)中国广东广州中国广东广州
173Jitao Zhu (朱继涛)中国甘肃白银中国北京海淀
174Zheng Li (李政)中国上海中国上海普陀
175Jinyao Chen (陈今尧)中国宁夏银川中国北京海淀
176Chris Krueger美国中国北京海淀
177Wesley Weishen Yu美国马来西亚新山
178Zijia Feng (冯子甲)中国江苏南京中国安徽合肥
179Bo Wang (王擘)中国西藏日喀则中国安徽合肥
180Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩)中国江苏苏州中国上海普陀
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
181Kunaal Parekh印度印度金奈
182James Ho (何駿宏)香港香港
183Tianning Zhang (张天宁)中国浙江宁波中国浙江杭州
184Ming Gao (高鸣)中国北京中国北京海淀
185Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan印度印度金奈
186Weichen Yin (殷维晨)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
187Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)中国上海中国上海普陀
188Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)香港香港
189Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
190Swastik Joshi印度印度新德里
191Mohan Feng (冯莫涵)中国江苏南京中国北京海淀
192Kevin Aryasatya印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
193Piyush Passi印度印度新德里
194Shivam Bansal印度印度新德里
195Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
196Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)中国浙江温州中国安徽合肥
197Sheldon Rego印度印度孟买
198Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
199Akash Rupela印度印度新德里
200Acchyut Jolly印度印度新德里
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
201Ujjawal Pabreja印度印度新德里
202Subash Karnan印度印度金奈
203Saiyam Jain印度印度新德里
204Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)中国江苏南京中国上海普陀
205Chongshun Li (李崇顺)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
206James Gonsalves印度印度孟买
207Kevin Marcalian (کوین مارکالیان)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
208Saravanan Gowthaman印度印度金奈
209Jiade Lin (林家德)中国浙江台州中国上海普陀
210Ziheng Ma (马子恒)中国北京中国北京海淀
211Albert Quiñones菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
212Rodson Lingad菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
213Cyrez Ronquillo菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
214Rahul Venkatesan印度印度孟买
215Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
216Priyanshu Kumar印度印度新德里
217Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)中国浙江台州中国浙江杭州
218Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)日本日本东京
219Soheil Nasiri (سهیل نصیری)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
220Amirparsa Tavazo (امیرپارسا تواضع)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
221Lakshay Sharma印度印度新德里
222Xin Li (李欣)中国上海中国上海普陀
223Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)香港中国广东广州
224Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)香港中国广东广州
225Shilei Zhang (张士磊)中国山东聊城中国北京海淀
226Wu Xia (夏武)中国北京中国北京海淀
227Saghar Moradi (ساغر مرادی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
228Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)中国广东汕头中国广东广州
229Guomin Huang (黄国民)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
230Jinliang Hu (胡津亮)中国北京中国北京海淀
231Yihao Luo (罗益浩)中国广东梅州中国广东广州
232Andre Febrianto Jonathan印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
233Bimo Aryo Tyasono印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
234Aadithya Murthy印度印度金奈
235Hari Anirudh印度印度金奈
236Aryan Chhabra印度印度金奈
237Samiksha Sandip Salvi印度印度金奈
238Mohammed Aiman Koli印度印度孟买
239Hari Shankar印度印度金奈
240Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
241Sahil Madnani印度印度孟买
242Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
243John Paul Custodio菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
244Paolo Miguel Parian菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
245Ahmad Naufal Hakim印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
246Jeconiah Bautista菲律宾菲律宾奎松城