2017WCA亚洲最少步联赛-参赛选手

较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
 16211/151156/6 中国:
合肥: 5
北京: 19
广州: 23
上海: 21
杭州: 22
香港:
香港: 6
印度:
喀拉拉: 1
孟买: 4
新德里: 2
印度尼西亚:
万隆: 4
伊朗:
德黑兰: 5
日本:
东京: 11
韩国:
首尔: 20
马来西亚:
新山: 17
菲律宾:
奎松城: 2
162
 16211/151156/6 中国:
合肥: 5
北京: 19
广州: 23
上海: 21
杭州: 22
香港:
香港: 6
印度:
喀拉拉: 1
孟买: 4
新德里: 2
印度尼西亚:
万隆: 4
伊朗:
德黑兰: 5
日本:
东京: 11
韩国:
首尔: 20
马来西亚:
新山: 17
菲律宾:
奎松城: 2
162
1Baiqiang Dong (董百强)中国福建泉州中国上海长宁
2Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
3Zihan Mu (穆子晗)中国江苏镇江中国北京海淀
4Ming Zheng (郑鸣)中国广东广州中国广东广州
5Yan Xuan (宣炎)中国上海中国上海长宁
6Chen Kang (亢晨)中国青海西宁中国北京海淀
7Xun Zhao (赵洵)中国四川成都中国北京海淀
8Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)中国天津中国北京海淀
9Qi Zhou (周祺)中国浙江湖州中国上海长宁
10Lang Yuan (袁朗)中国广西南宁中国北京海淀
11Yiming Liu (刘一明)中国河北秦皇岛中国北京海淀
12Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)中国广东广州中国广东广州
13Shaowei Hou (侯少尉)中国北京中国北京海淀
14Yonghao Xu (徐永浩)中国广东韶关中国广东广州
15Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)中国广东深圳中国北京海淀
16Yiqun Lin (林逸群)中国福建福州中国北京海淀
17Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦)中国广东广州中国广东广州
18Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
19Yunke Zhang (张云柯)中国北京中国北京海淀
20Min-Seo Gu (구민서)韩国韩国首尔
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
21Choi Go-Ho (최고호)韩国韩国首尔
22Jae Hyun Jeong韩国韩国首尔
23Yunsu Nam (남윤수)韩国韩国首尔
24Yinqi Zhou (周尹琪)中国河南鹤壁中国安徽合肥
25Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)中国上海中国上海长宁
26Sizhe Ren (任思哲)中国陕西西安中国上海长宁
27William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁)马来西亚马来西亚新山
28Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
29Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)中国上海中国上海长宁
30Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)中国上海中国上海长宁
31Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇)中国福建莆田中国上海长宁
32Haoliang Zhang (张皓喨)中国上海中国上海长宁
33Hao Chen (陈豪)中国江苏镇江中国上海长宁
34Xiang Meng (孟响)中国北京中国北京海淀
35Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)中国上海中国上海长宁
36Ivan Lew Yi Wen马来西亚马来西亚新山
37Ang Chin Xiang马来西亚马来西亚新山
38Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)中国上海中国上海长宁
39Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)韩国韩国首尔
40Yujie Zhang (张玉杰)中国江苏镇江中国上海长宁
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
41Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東)香港香港
42Wong Chong Wen新加坡马来西亚新山
43Isaac Lai Yin Chung (黎彦忠)加拿大马来西亚新山
44Zongyang Li (李宗阳)中国北京中国北京海淀
45Yonghui Ou (区永辉)中国广东中山中国广东广州
46Jinbiao Ban (班金彪)中国河南信阳中国安徽合肥
47Fan Meng (孟凡)中国安徽合肥中国安徽合肥
48Lau Cheuk Fung (劉卓峰)香港香港
49Zizheng Li (李子铮)中国新疆乌鲁木齐中国上海长宁
50Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎)中国北京中国北京海淀
51Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)中国江苏无锡中国上海长宁
52Zixuan Yang (杨子轩)中国广东广州中国广东广州
53Shin Myeong Park (박신명)韩国韩国首尔
54Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳)中国广东广州中国广东广州
55Adam Wong Wei Jiang马来西亚马来西亚新山
56Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富)马来西亚马来西亚新山
57Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)香港香港
58Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)马来西亚马来西亚新山
59Ryan Peh (白凯明)新加坡马来西亚新山
60Xulang Li (黎旭朗)中国上海中国上海长宁
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
61Glen Goh Wee Zhuan新加坡马来西亚新山
62Chong Hau Han (张浩瀚)马来西亚马来西亚新山
63Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)中国浙江金华中国浙江杭州
64Changming Hong (洪常铭)中国广东广州中国广东广州
65Zixiong Gao (高子雄)中国广东深圳中国广东广州
66Jiuwei Li (李九威)中国江苏淮安中国上海长宁
67Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)日本日本东京
68Nikhil Soares印度印度孟买
69Pratik Poojary印度印度孟买
70Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)中国山东日照中国浙江杭州
71Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)中国广东湛江中国浙江杭州
72Qijun Li (李奇骏)中国浙江台州中国浙江杭州
73Hang Yu (禹杭)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
74Yu Zhou (周煜)中国浙江嘉兴中国浙江杭州
75Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪)中国上海中国浙江杭州
76Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)中国浙江温州中国浙江杭州
77Yuxuan Wu (邬宇轩)中国山西太原中国浙江杭州
78Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)中国山东枣庄中国浙江杭州
79Zhou Xu (徐舟)中国浙江金华中国浙江杭州
80Yiqun Fan (樊轶群)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
81Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)中国浙江台州中国浙江杭州
82Bo Huang (黄镈)中国广东潮州中国广东广州
83Ardianto Satriawan印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
84Zicong Weng (翁子聪)中国广东广州中国广东广州
85Yu Wang (汪钰)中国安徽安庆中国安徽合肥
86Yihong Chen (陈一泓)中国福建福州中国浙江杭州
87Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎)中国四川成都中国浙江杭州
88Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)中国广东广州中国广东广州
89Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰
90Smrz Dancel菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
91Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)中国辽宁沈阳中国北京海淀
92John Edison Ubaldo菲律宾菲律宾奎松城
93Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)中国四川成都中国上海长宁
94Han Wu (吳翰)台灣日本东京
95Leung Ka Lun (梁家倫)香港香港
96Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)日本日本东京
97Teh Keng Kwee马来西亚马来西亚新山
98Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)中国浙江宁波中国浙江杭州
99Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)日本日本东京
100Tianwei Cai (蔡天威)中国浙江宁波中国浙江杭州
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
101Hargun Singh Tikku印度印度新德里
102Yota Ueda (上田陽太)日本日本东京
103Samrath Singh印度印度新德里
104Haoqi Cui (崔昊祺)香港香港
105Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)中国福建龙岩中国上海长宁
106Fubo Wang (王富博)中国北京中国北京海淀
107Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基)马来西亚马来西亚新山
108Desmond Low Kai Sheng (罗垲盛)马来西亚马来西亚新山
109Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)中国山东潍坊中国北京海淀
110Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)日本日本东京
111Xuan Chen (陈炫)中国浙江温州中国浙江杭州
112Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚)中国四川成都中国浙江杭州
113Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)日本日本东京
114Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)日本日本东京
115Ang Chin Zhen马来西亚马来西亚新山
116Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)日本日本东京
117Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)日本日本东京
118Yan Luo (骆彦)中国广东广州中国广东广州
119Ruishi Wang (王睿时)中国北京中国北京海淀
120Xinyue Wang (王新跃)中国浙江台州中国北京海淀
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
121Alaik Bhatia印度印度孟买
122Daniel James印度印度喀拉拉
123Dinghao Huang (黄鼎皓)中国上海中国上海长宁
124Yucheng Yu (俞禹成)中国上海中国上海长宁
125Paarth Arora印度印度孟买
126Takeshi Hino (日野健志)日本日本东京
127Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)中国浙江嘉兴中国浙江杭州
128Jonathan Edward印度尼西亚马来西亚新山
129Hanze Li (李函泽)中国广东广州中国广东广州
130Bowen Xiao (肖博文)中国山东济南伊朗德黑兰
131Junrong Guo (郭峻荣)中国北京中国北京海淀
132Dohyun Kim (김도현)韩国韩国首尔
133DongSu Park (박동수)韩国韩国首尔
134Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)韩国韩国首尔
135Sungho Hong (홍성호)韩国韩国首尔
136Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)韩国韩国首尔
137Jaemin Chang (장재민)韩国韩国首尔
138Seo Jiwoo韩国韩国首尔
139Junseop Kim (김준섭)韩国韩国首尔
140Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)韩国韩国首尔
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
141Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)韩国韩国首尔
142Min Ki Kim (김민기)韩国韩国首尔
143Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)韩国韩国首尔
144Mo Ji (季默)中国辽宁阜新中国广东广州
145Lijie Pan (潘理杰)中国浙江宁波中国浙江杭州
146Tianli Li (李田立)中国浙江杭州中国浙江杭州
147Bonian Chen (陈柏年)中国广东深圳香港
148Shihao Ou (欧世浩)中国广东汕头中国广东广州
149Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)香港中国广东广州
150Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)香港中国广东广州
151Min-Je Song (송민제)韩国韩国首尔
152Xinyun Chen (陈新运)中国湖北武汉中国广东广州
153Lee Seung Ha (이승하)韩国马来西亚新山
154Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇)中国湖北黄石中国安徽合肥
155Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)香港中国广东广州
156Sooho Lee (이수호)韩国韩国首尔
157Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
158Peiyan Li (利沛焰)中国广东广州中国广东广州
159Cendy Cahyo Rahmat印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
160Ahsanul Insan Hamid印度尼西亚印度尼西亚万隆
较量No.姓名性别地区分赛场
161Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)中国广东揭阳中国广东广州
162Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)伊朗伊朗德黑兰