排名 | 选手 | 最好 | 平均 | 地区 |
---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | ||||
1 | Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) | 7.58 | 8.75 | 中国 |
2 | Lin Chen (陈霖) | 7.88 | 10.36 | 中国 |
3 | Jian Wu (吴建) | 9.30 | 10.44 | 中国 |
四阶 | ||||
1 | Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) | 31.62 | 32.87 | 中国 |
2 | Binyu Li (李槟宇) | 34.91 | 37.57 | 中国 |
3 | Zijia Feng (冯子甲) | 35.63 | 41.55 | 中国 |
五阶 | ||||
1 | Lin Chen (陈霖) | 1:01.70 | 1:06.00 | 中国 |
2 | Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) | 1:12.40 | 1:17.93 | 中国 |
3 | Jian Wu (吴建) | 1:08.73 | 1:19.06 | 中国 |
二阶 | ||||
1 | Shujie Fang (方述杰) | 2.31 | 2.95 | 中国 |
2 | Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) | 2.64 | 3.28 | 中国 |
3 | Jian Wu (吴建) | 2.45 | 3.60 | 中国 |
三盲 | ||||
1 | Shenghai Fang (方胜海) | 1:00.98 | 中国 | |
2 | Lin Chen (陈霖) | 1:30.52 | 中国 | |
3 | Zian Song (宋子安) | 2:05.57 | 2:14.99 | 中国 |
单手 | ||||
1 | Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) | 12.88 | 13.35 | 中国 |
2 | Binyu Li (李槟宇) | 12.71 | 14.28 | 中国 |
3 | Lin Chen (陈霖) | 9.43 | 14.34 | 中国 |
脚拧 | ||||
1 | Chengming Su (苏成明) | 51.57 | 53.71 | 中国 |
2 | Zijia Feng (冯子甲) | 42.02 | 54.11 | 中国 |
3 | Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) | 57.96 | 1:01.77 | 中国 |
五魔方 | ||||
1 | Renxin Tang (汤任欣) | 51.15 | 57.08 | 中国 |
2 | Yi Wang (王旖) | 56.48 | 1:04.06 | 中国 |
3 | Ziheng Ma (马子恒) | 1:05.29 | 1:14.65 | 中国 |
金字塔 | ||||
1 | Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) | 3.53 | 4.17 | 中国 |
2 | Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) | 3.52 | 4.20 | 中国 |
3 | Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) | 4.00 | 4.73 | 中国 |
SQ1 | ||||
1 | Zijia Feng (冯子甲) | 11.27 | 11.34 | 中国 |
2 | Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) | 14.66 | 16.59 | 香港 |
3 | Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) | 19.61 | 23.12 | 中国 |
魔表 | ||||
1 | Chenwei Li (李琛炜) | 6.53 | 6.82 | 中国 |
2 | Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) | 5.86 | 7.45 | 中国 |
3 | Zijia Feng (冯子甲) | 6.04 | 7.61 | 中国 |
斜转 | ||||
1 | Qi Zhou (周祺) | 3.52 | 4.66 | 中国 |
2 | Chongshun Li (李崇顺) | 4.87 | 5.77 | 中国 |
3 | Peiran Li (李沛燃) | 4.01 | 5.82 | 中国 |
六阶 | ||||
1 | Ziheng Ma (马子恒) | 2:19.28 | 2:22.49 | 中国 |
2 | Zian Song (宋子安) | 2:42.34 | 2:44.34 | 中国 |
3 | Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) | 2:57.39 | 3:02.12 | 中国 |
七阶 | ||||
1 | Lin Chen (陈霖) | 2:27.43 | 2:37.37 | 中国 |
2 | Zijia Feng (冯子甲) | 3:22.58 | 3:39.00 | 中国 |
3 | Ziheng Ma (马子恒) | 3:48.61 | 3:52.42 | 中国 |
趣味项目 | ||||
1 | Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) | 9:12.47 | 中国 | |
2 | Yuan Xu (徐元) | 10:30.00 | 中国 | |
3 | Chenyu Zhou (周晨煜) | 15:23.00 | 中国 | |
三阶 少儿组(初赛) | ||||
1 | Shifei Dai (代时飞) | 12.15 | 14.60 | 中国 |
2 | Anchang Wang (王安畅) | 11.78 | 15.99 | 中国 |
3 | Zihao Liu (刘梓浩) | 13.16 | 15.99 | 中国 |
三阶 女子组(初赛) | ||||
1 | Yi Wang (王旖) | 11.50 | 12.50 | 中国 |
2 | Renxin Tang (汤任欣) | 11.74 | 12.99 | 中国 |
3 | Shifei Dai (代时飞) | 12.15 | 14.60 | 中国 |