Beijing Summer 2013

Date: 2013-08-10~11
Location: Xuanwu, Beijing
Links: Beijing Summer 2013 Beijing Summer 2013
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yang Li (李扬) 10.63 10.83China
11.09     10.69     10.63     10.71     11.16
2Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 10.55 10.84China
11.15     10.81     12.84     10.55     10.55
3Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.24 12.11China
16.52     12.11     11.24     11.87     12.35
4Ling Qin (秦岭) 10.55 12.24China
12.88     10.55     12.05     12.05     12.63
5Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.02 12.36China
10.02     12.97     13.94     12.21     11.91
6Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 11.88 12.61China
13.90     12.50     11.88     13.21     12.13
7Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 12.20 12.63China
12.81     12.75     12.20     12.34     14.13
8Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 12.02 12.71China
12.06     12.02     12.56     13.52     DNF
9Liping Jia (贾立平) 11.44 13.06China
13.66     12.77     11.44     12.75     17.41
10Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 13.21 13.50France
13.55     13.21     14.02     13.43     13.53
11Linsong Qi (綦林松) 11.71 13.64China
13.93     13.59     15.19     13.41     11.71
12Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 12.88 13.64China
12.88     14.11     12.96     13.84     15.68
13Ming Gao (高鸣) 13.36 14.39China
13.36     14.42     15.33     13.43     16.24
14Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 13.97 14.42China
16.28     14.66     14.56     13.97     14.03
15Ke Wang (王珂) 13.88 14.90China
13.94     15.27     15.50     13.88     16.84
16Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 12.94 14.98China
13.34     15.77     15.84     12.94     18.81
17Bo Li (李博) 13.65 15.02China
16.08     15.21     16.33     13.78     13.65
18Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 13.67 15.03China
16.27     13.67     14.16     14.65     17.98
19Chen Miao (苗琛) 13.63 15.13China
16.47     15.50     13.84     13.63     16.05
20Xin Zheng (郑昕) 14.46 15.22China
16.11     15.75     14.46     14.86     15.05
21Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 13.48 15.82China
13.48     DNF       17.58     14.35     15.53
22Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 14.96 16.08China
15.40     17.28     18.34     14.96     15.56
23Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 13.25 16.41China
15.97     17.81     13.25     15.46     18.90
24Hang Li (李航) 12.25 16.61China
14.38     DNF       13.86     12.25     21.58
25Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 12.77 16.76China
16.77     12.77     16.61     21.27     16.90
26Han Dong (董晗) 14.63 16.94China
16.40     16.46     14.63     17.96     18.11
27Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 12.93 17.04China
12.93     15.77     13.72     21.63     23.06
28Yang Chen (陈扬) 17.08 18.29China
18.15     17.27     19.65     17.08     19.44
29Wei Qi (祁伟) 18.00 18.97China
DNF       19.19     18.43     19.30     18.00
30Haoran Ji (及浩然) 16.72 19.96China
29.72     21.38     21.72     16.77     16.72
31Xu Zhao (赵旭) 18.49 20.52China
18.49     20.28     21.30     19.97     23.74
32Duo Wang (王舵) 16.75 20.93China
18.27     24.15     16.75     24.56     20.38
33Linhao Liu (刘林昊) 16.75 21.25China
24.77     19.63     19.36     16.75     25.25
34Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 17.54 21.77China
21.95     24.23     19.14     17.54     27.27
35Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 20.33 22.53China
20.34     DNF       23.65     20.33     23.61
36Yunpeng Ji (季耘鹏) 18.90 23.28China
21.53     24.69     23.63     18.90     26.47
37Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 21.66 23.58China
26.06     22.71     21.66     26.75     21.97
38Siji Zhang (张斯佶) 21.68 23.98China
37.40     24.68     21.68     21.86     25.41
39Zhenyu Fan (樊振宇) 18.86 24.14China
18.86     27.25     21.53     24.30     26.58
40Pingxin Du (杜平心) 15.96 25.40China
DNF       23.88     15.96     25.66     26.65
41Hao Li (李浩) 19.03 26.56China
24.94     22.86     33.66     19.03     31.88
42Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 24.16 29.02China
24.16     29.58     28.48     29.01     41.35
43Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 23.71 29.23China
23.71     28.55     26.81     DNF       32.34
44Ziang Lü (吕子昂) 25.58 30.76China
DNF       25.58     29.40     31.68     31.21
45Yuehao Dang (党跃豪) 24.82 36.45China
DNF       33.46     50.14     24.82     25.76
46Zhening Zed Li (李哲宁) 33.52 38.73Canada
48.14     34.43     33.52     49.01     33.63
47Xiner Li (李心儿) 37.09 38.87China
37.71     39.44     41.09     37.09     39.46
48Xiaozhou Ye (叶晓舟) 36.96 39.95China
36.96     44.56     37.80     40.47     41.59
49Siming Yuan (袁思茗) 33.52 44.69China
DNF       43.31     44.46     33.52     46.30
50Yi Liu (刘易) 35.65 47.21China
46.36     35.65     48.13     47.13     48.66
51Siran Wang (王思然) 42.83 48.82China
42.83     55.16     48.28     43.02     DNF
52Jiayi Dong (董佳宜) 39.89 50.57China
39.89     44.92     51.87     56.33     54.93
53Kaile Yu (俞凯乐) 51.83 57.59China
52.68     51.83     2:08.21   1:02.36   57.72
54Yufan Ni (倪瑀璠) 57.71 1:05.25China
1:09.72   1:00.05   1:05.97   57.71     1:14.02
55Shumin Li (李树敏) 1:02.33 1:16.82China
1:20.77   1:16.97   1:02.33   1:12.73   1:22.10
56Yilin Hou (侯依琳) 1:15.81 1:27.08China
DNF       1:39.00   1:19.27   1:15.81   1:22.97
57Tiancong Pang 1:11.84 1:27.24China
1:24.96   1:18.93   1:11.84   1:57.05   1:37.84
58Duohan Kang (康铎瀚) 1:36.77 2:05.17China
2:11.68   2:16.13   1:50.28   2:13.56   1:36.77
59Jinheng Zhang (张锦恒) 1:34.94 3:01.88China
1:34.94   1:50.19   2:00.63   DNF       5:14.83
60Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 33.56 DNFChina
45.75     DNF       49.98     33.56     DNF
61Xiang Zhang (张想) 40.17 DNFChina
45.68     40.17     DNF       43.54     DNF
62Wan Wei (韦琬) 43.71 DNFChina
53.21     DNF       DNF       43.71     47.36
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yang Li (李扬) 10.33 10.83China
10.63     10.33     11.06     10.81     11.06
2Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 9.52 10.99China
9.52      10.40     11.40     13.13     11.18
3Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 10.58 11.65China
14.38     11.09     11.27     12.58     10.58
4Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.85 11.83China
12.77     11.52     10.85     13.94     11.21
5Ling Qin (秦岭) 11.41 12.22China
11.41     11.91     12.25     15.43     12.50
6Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 8.27 12.32China
13.57     12.88     13.89     10.52     8.27
7Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.00 12.55China
13.14     12.66     13.64     11.85     11.00
8Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 11.71 12.84China
12.25     11.71     15.66     13.50     12.77
9Hang Li (李航) 11.80 13.04China
13.81     15.33     12.33     12.97     11.80
10Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.02 13.15China
14.03     12.25     16.09     12.02     13.16
11Linsong Qi (綦林松) 11.27 13.50China
13.03     13.61     18.66     13.86     11.27
12Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 11.13 13.69China
13.96     13.21     11.13     17.71     13.90
13Ming Gao (高鸣) 12.63 14.14China
13.94     13.59     15.46     14.90     12.63
14Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.84 14.31France
14.81     14.47     12.84     15.41     13.66
15Bo Li (李博) 13.53 14.58China
14.65     15.30     15.33     13.80     13.53
16Ke Wang (王珂) 12.94 14.98China
15.44     14.28     17.11     12.94     15.22
17Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 14.52 15.30China
15.46     14.52     15.81     14.63     17.53
18Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 12.82 15.67China
18.33     12.82     17.43     15.12     14.47
19Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 12.16 15.73China
18.56     12.16     13.63     16.25     17.30
20Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 14.71 16.07China
14.71     17.03     18.62     14.97     16.21
21Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 14.72 16.08China
16.44     16.78     17.33     15.03     14.72
22Xin Zheng (郑昕) 11.30 16.14China
16.52     11.30     17.81     17.59     14.31
23Chen Miao (苗琛) 14.38 16.28China
14.38     20.47     16.00     18.15     14.69
24Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 11.28 16.31China
15.05     11.28     17.03     17.36     16.84
25Yang Chen (陈扬) 15.65 17.01China
15.65     18.15     18.55     15.91     16.96
26Han Dong (董晗) 15.02 17.10China
16.34     16.94     18.25     15.02     18.02
27Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 15.21 17.33China
19.80     15.21     19.71     16.34     15.93
28Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 14.12 17.72China
19.83     14.12     18.10     18.96     16.09
29Haoran Ji (及浩然) 15.22 18.38China
DNF       16.27     15.22     19.30     19.58
30Wei Qi (祁伟) 18.28 18.63China
18.81     18.57     18.28     20.38     18.52
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yang Li (李扬) 9.16 11.08China
12.69     13.50     11.05     9.16      9.50
2Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.18 11.87China
11.36     11.18     DNF       11.83     12.41
3Liping Jia (贾立平) 11.47 12.45China
15.22     12.72     12.18     11.47     12.46
4Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 8.93 12.47China
13.59     11.59     13.02     12.80     8.93
5Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.53 12.60China
12.94     13.69     11.53     12.44     12.43
6Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 11.50 12.80China
13.18     11.50     13.13     14.66     12.09
7Ling Qin (秦岭) 11.71 12.81China
14.46     12.18     11.80     15.11     11.71
8Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 12.52 13.14China
13.16     12.88     12.52     13.38     14.43
9Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 12.08 13.42China
14.72     12.08     13.02     13.71     13.52
10Hang Li (李航) 13.08 13.85China
21.71     13.78     14.43     13.08     13.34
11Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 12.63 14.32China
13.69     16.40     12.63     15.11     14.15
12Linsong Qi (綦林松) 11.72 14.43China
13.40     15.28     11.72     14.61     21.27
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 2.81 3.52China
2.81      3.97      3.41      3.19      4.15
2Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 2.67 3.82China
4.84      3.10      DNF       2.67      3.53
3Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 2.53 4.19China
3.75      3.53      5.30      2.53      8.78
4Liping Jia (贾立平) 4.10 4.82China
4.21      4.10      5.41      11.58     4.83
5Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4.35 4.98China
4.35      4.56      5.63      8.53      4.76
6Ling Qin (秦岭) 3.50 5.15China
7.25      4.63      3.50      3.77      7.06
7Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 3.54 5.19China
4.86      6.88      3.54      3.84      10.72
8Yang Li (李扬) 4.28 5.20China
5.66      4.28      6.48      4.97      4.96
9Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 3.00 5.22China
3.00      7.81      3.03      6.33      6.31
10Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3.58 5.23China
6.13      3.58      5.65      4.96      5.08
11Ming Gao (高鸣) 2.49 5.28China
5.88      4.98      2.49      6.14      4.99
12Xin Zheng (郑昕) 3.61 5.81China
6.38      7.50      3.61      6.53      4.53
13Linsong Qi (綦林松) 3.91 5.85China
6.34      7.59      4.90      3.91      6.31
14Wei Qi (祁伟) 4.11 5.95China
5.69      6.55      4.11      5.83      6.34
15Hang Li (李航) 4.77 5.96China
6.25      4.77      DNF       6.55      5.09
16Yang Chen (陈扬) 5.40 5.98China
6.00      6.28      5.40      14.22     5.66
17Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 5.44 6.32China
6.75      7.44      5.80      5.44      6.40
18Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 6.08 6.47France
6.13      7.09      6.59      6.68      6.08
19Ke Wang (王珂) 5.27 6.49China
5.93      6.90      7.75      6.65      5.27
20Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5.59 6.57China
6.31      5.59      6.80      7.34      6.59
21Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 4.81 6.73China
8.28      6.81      4.81      5.11      10.56
22Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 5.02 7.00China
6.22      6.89      8.82      5.02      7.89
23Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 5.90 7.03China
5.90      8.11      6.22      6.77      DNF
24Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 6.18 7.15China
6.25      6.66      8.53      8.58      6.18
25Bo Li (李博) 5.53 7.35China
6.93      5.53      14.66     7.90      7.21
26Han Dong (董晗) 3.97 7.41China
5.77      8.08      8.86      3.97      8.38
27Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 6.35 7.43China
6.76      8.92      6.60      6.35      10.44
28Hao Li (李浩) 6.37 7.55China
6.37      DNF       7.28      7.57      7.80
29Pingxin Du (杜平心) 7.21 8.13China
8.53      8.31      7.56      10.28     7.21
30Duo Wang (王舵) 7.65 8.26China
8.02      8.69      8.06      7.65      9.36
31Yunpeng Ji (季耘鹏) 7.28 8.44China
7.43      7.28      10.33     DNF       7.56
32Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7.88 9.10China
8.75      8.40      7.88      10.15     11.18
33Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 7.80 9.35China
8.43      7.80      12.15     11.05     8.56
34Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 7.31 11.33China
24.78     9.78      7.31      9.56      14.65
35Siji Zhang (张斯佶) 6.91 13.19China
9.46      8.91      6.91      DNF       21.19
36Xiang Zhang (张想) 11.41 16.79China
14.31     15.40     22.28     11.41     20.66
37Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 16.25 19.03China
DNF       22.40     17.93     16.25     16.77
38Siming Yuan (袁思茗) 12.44 29.72China
12.44     57.55     19.78     52.38     17.00
39Tiancong Pang 11.27 30.46China
35.90     24.44     11.27     43.27     31.05
40Duohan Kang (康铎瀚) 17.08 37.19China
43.02     27.75     42.90     17.08     40.92
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 2.47 3.64China
5.16      2.47      2.93      2.84      6.22
2Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 3.19 3.92China
3.68      4.79      3.30      6.64      3.19
3Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 2.34 4.18China
7.18      2.34      5.19      3.52      3.83
4Yang Li (李扬) 2.81 4.35China
4.58      2.81      4.15      7.11      4.31
5Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 3.11 4.76China
5.41      5.47      3.11      3.40      7.38
6Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2.81 4.88China
5.13      2.81      5.71      4.81      4.71
7Ling Qin (秦岭) 3.30 4.92China
6.80      3.30      4.38      5.21      5.18
8Hang Li (李航) 3.65 5.05China
8.27      5.86      3.65      4.43      4.86
9Ming Gao (高鸣) 4.22 5.05China
4.22      4.78      5.18      5.22      5.19
10Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4.29 5.14China
4.94      4.29      10.16     6.07      4.40
11Liping Jia (贾立平) 4.25 5.31China
6.11      4.52      5.30      4.25      7.05
12Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 4.52 5.39China
5.34      6.11      5.69      4.52      5.14
13Yang Chen (陈扬) 5.35 5.59China
6.66      5.64      5.35      5.38      5.76
14Linsong Qi (綦林松) 4.58 5.71China
6.31      DNF       4.58      5.43      5.38
15Xin Zheng (郑昕) 5.53 6.26China
6.41      6.88      6.08      5.53      6.28
16Wei Qi (祁伟) 5.83 6.46China
6.22      6.47      6.81      5.83      6.69
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 42.19 44.72China
48.13     42.46     42.19     43.58     1:00.21
2Yang Li (李扬) 43.91 46.39China
43.91     47.88     44.88     DNF       46.41
3Ling Qin (秦岭) 39.15 47.72China
48.18     49.52     45.46     52.06     39.15
4Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 44.66 50.17China
51.03     59.46     51.40     44.66     48.08
5Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 44.50 51.36China
48.15     49.43     56.51     44.50     DNF
6Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 49.13 52.87China
1:02.89   51.34     49.13     49.91     57.37
7Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 51.91 54.64China
1:03.52   52.96     58.84     51.91     52.11
8Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 50.68 55.48China
57.36     57.40     56.16     52.91     50.68
9Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 45.99 59.00France
1:03.73   45.99     1:03.57   49.69     1:07.44
10Liping Jia (贾立平) 53.56 1:03.71China
1:05.52   1:11.88   1:10.66   54.96     53.56
11Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 56.33 1:03.90China
56.33     1:01.55   1:22.78   1:10.13   1:00.03
12Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 54.77 1:04.61China
1:06.07   1:04.15   1:07.28   1:03.60   54.77
13Ke Wang (王珂) 56.30 1:05.20China
56.30     1:05.69   1:10.62   1:06.52   1:03.40
14Linsong Qi (綦林松) 57.40 1:05.97China
59.66     57.40     1:10.03   1:24.16   1:08.22
15Ming Gao (高鸣) 1:03.94 1:08.65China
1:03.94   1:05.27   1:18.69   1:08.15   1:12.53
16Xin Zheng (郑昕) 59.69 1:09.72China
59.69     1:07.83   1:02.68   1:18.65   1:21.25
17Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:06.40 1:12.18China
1:19.44   1:23.84   1:10.44   1:06.40   1:06.65
18Han Dong (董晗) 1:07.31 1:18.88China
1:23.67   1:17.18   1:22.82   1:07.31   1:16.65
19Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 1:11.83 1:19.13China
1:23.40   1:27.25   1:11.83   1:15.19   1:18.80
20Wei Qi (祁伟) 1:16.71 1:20.52China
1:18.58   1:26.28   1:21.41   1:21.58   1:16.71
21Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 1:11.77 1:22.61China
1:23.33   1:11.77   1:25.19   1:26.80   1:19.31
22Bo Li (李博) 1:10.91 1:22.62China
1:14.38   1:40.13   1:39.47   1:10.91   1:14.02
23Yang Chen (陈扬) 1:20.53 1:25.21China
1:29.18   1:23.84   1:22.61   1:20.53   1:56.55
24Chen Miao (苗琛) 1:08.09 1:28.54China
1:29.75   1:29.40   1:30.97   1:26.47   1:08.09
25Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:08.72 1:28.80China
1:32.16   1:08.72   1:35.63   1:35.08   1:19.15
26Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 1:01.29 DNFChina
1:01.29   DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS
27Yunpeng Ji (季耘鹏) 1:30.71 China
1:52.15   1:30.71
28Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 1:33.51 China
1:35.78   1:33.51
29Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:42.86 China
1:42.86   DNF
30Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 1:53.22 China
1:53.22   DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:28.65 1:33.46China
1:28.65   1:33.91   1:31.75   1:49.13   1:34.71
2Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:25.12 1:34.29China
1:35.70   1:35.96   1:25.12   1:31.22   1:42.00
3Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:28.06 1:34.77China
1:37.00   1:45.33   1:34.13   1:28.06   1:33.19
4Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 1:29.68 1:35.29China
1:59.55   1:37.72   1:36.19   1:31.97   1:29.68
5Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:33.08 1:38.80China
1:39.34   1:35.77   1:41.30   1:46.05   1:33.08
6Yang Li (李扬) 1:25.34 1:39.30China
1:30.72   1:25.34   2:05.61   1:38.36   1:48.81
7Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:30.67 1:39.82France
1:46.18   1:38.75   1:42.48   1:38.23   1:30.67
8Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:30.52 1:41.10China
1:55.30   1:39.81   1:30.52   1:51.31   1:32.18
9Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:42.25 1:44.41China
1:42.25   1:46.68   1:48.52   1:43.88   1:42.66
10Ke Wang (王珂) 1:56.78 1:58.42China
2:21.18   1:56.78   1:58.50   1:58.08   1:58.69
11Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:45.58 1:58.94China
1:59.08   2:06.83   1:45.58   2:02.66   1:55.09
12Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:57.56 2:00.94China
1:57.56   1:58.00   2:01.65   2:07.44   2:03.16
13Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:54.52 2:03.85China
2:09.31   2:04.03   1:54.52   2:09.36   1:58.21
14Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:44.09 2:04.94China
2:02.34   2:21.52   1:44.09   1:55.59   2:16.90
15Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:58.66 2:08.03China
2:11.25   2:28.09   1:58.66   2:04.71   2:08.13
16Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 2:05.43 2:16.47China
2:05.43   2:15.21   2:37.58   2:25.28   2:08.91
17Linsong Qi (綦林松) 2:00.43 2:18.29China
2:22.08   2:14.61   2:24.66   2:00.43   2:18.19
18Han Dong (董晗) 2:14.05 2:25.04China
2:14.05   2:50.03   2:17.31   2:27.50   2:30.30
19Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2:32.90 China
2:50.56   2:32.90
20Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2:33.65 China
2:46.80   2:33.65
21Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 2:42.05 China
2:42.05   2:56.60
22Wei Qi (祁伟) 2:50.33 China
3:16.00   2:50.33
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:47.46 2:51.86China
2:47.46   2:58.00   2:50.13
2Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:58.18 3:02.35China
3:01.81   3:07.05   2:58.18
3Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:55.47 3:08.31China
2:59.16   2:55.47   3:30.30
4Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:59.69 3:12.08China
2:59.69   3:06.19   3:30.35
5Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2:55.21 3:18.14China
2:55.21   3:29.75   3:29.46
6Hong Zhang (张宏) 3:19.68 3:35.71China
4:02.38   3:19.68   3:25.06
7Ke Wang (王珂) 3:13.55 3:54.95China
4:15.46   3:13.55   4:15.83
8Ling Qin (秦岭) 3:55.02 3:58.79China
3:55.02   4:02.34   3:59.00
9Xin Zheng (郑昕) 3:50.23 4:14.27China
4:22.36   3:50.23   4:30.23
10Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 4:03.27 4:19.84China
4:26.05   4:30.19   4:03.27
11Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 4:25.56 4:52.16China
4:25.56   4:57.47   5:13.44
12Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 4:07.02 5:02.60China
4:13.41   6:47.38   4:07.02
13Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:36.72 DNFFrance
3:36.72   3:43.14   DNF
14Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 5:02.36 China
5:02.36
15Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 5:19.88 China
5:19.88
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:44.69 3:50.66China
3:49.77   3:57.53   3:44.69
2Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:02.40 4:17.98China
4:32.09   4:02.40   4:19.46
3Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 4:16.13 4:35.10China
4:44.63   4:16.13   4:44.55
4Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4:21.58 4:40.52China
4:21.58   4:25.08   5:14.90
5Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 4:16.21 4:54.09China
4:49.36   5:36.70   4:16.21
6Hong Zhang (张宏) 4:54.63 5:08.41China
5:25.86   5:04.73   4:54.63
7Ke Wang (王珂) 5:02.71 5:20.62China
5:41.84   5:17.30   5:02.71
8Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 5:10.34 5:36.50France
5:58.84   5:40.33   5:10.34
9Ling Qin (秦岭) 5:03.11 5:39.94China
5:45.61   6:11.11   5:03.11
10Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 5:55.43 6:20.70China
5:55.43   7:01.98   6:04.69
11Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 6:09.84 China
6:09.84
12Xin Zheng (郑昕) 6:14.55 China
6:14.55
13Han Dong (董晗) 6:30.49 China
6:30.49
14Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 11:33.00 China
11:33.00
15Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) DNF China
DNF
15Zining Zhan (詹子宁) DNF China
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 37.61 DNFChina
43.72     DNF       37.61
2Liping Jia (贾立平) 55.58 DNFChina
55.58     DNF       1:07.96
3Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:59.59 DNFChina
1:59.59   DNF       DNF
4Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 2:20.16 DNFChina
2:20.16   DNF       DNF
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:20.60 DNFChina
DNF       2:20.86   2:20.60
6Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2:22.09 DNFChina
2:22.09   DNF       DNF
7Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:22.19 DNFChina
2:22.19   DNF       2:32.44
8Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 2:31.72 DNFChina
2:44.47   DNF       2:31.72
9Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 5:18.57 DNFChina
DNF       5:18.57   DNF
10Xin Zheng (郑昕) 6:06.29 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       6:06.29
11Yiheng Liang (梁译衡) 6:31.50 DNFChina
DNF       9:53.08   6:31.50
12Yijing Liang (梁译静) 8:06.03 DNFChina
DNF       8:06.03   DNF
13Yang Li (李扬) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Bowen Deng (邓博文) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuxin Wang (王宇欣)AsR 29.96 39.39China
39.90     48.30     29.96
2Liping Jia (贾立平) 55.58 DNFChina
1:25.62   55.58     DNF
3Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:27.05 DNFChina
1:27.05   DNF       DNF
4Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2:06.67 DNFChina
DNF       3:02.84   2:06.67
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:32.93 DNFChina
2:32.93   3:25.58   DNF
6Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Liping Jia (贾立平) 17.41 20.11China
20.40     17.41     18.25     DNF       21.69
2Yang Li (李扬) 18.08 20.77China
21.91     25.58     18.52     18.08     21.88
3Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 19.47 22.16China
20.88     19.47     28.44     23.18     22.41
4Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 18.96 22.65China
23.93     18.96     20.36     29.09     23.65
5Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 20.69 22.80China
27.77     21.43     20.69     23.56     23.41
6Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 19.10 22.98France
22.14     27.30     24.46     22.35     19.10
7Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 21.27 24.57China
27.59     21.27     22.61     26.93     24.16
8Hang Li (李航) 22.61 25.46China
22.61     24.27     27.21     26.47     25.63
9Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 21.71 26.85China
32.03     32.59     21.71     23.16     25.36
10Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 25.39 27.18China
26.12     29.93     25.48     30.01     25.39
11Ling Qin (秦岭) 21.90 27.27China
28.09     28.78     25.83     27.90     21.90
12Linsong Qi (綦林松) 20.78 27.31China
27.47     20.78     30.00     29.90     24.56
13Han Dong (董晗) 24.44 27.97China
27.75     24.44     32.55     28.72     27.44
14Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 27.15 28.57China
29.38     28.44     27.15     36.75     27.88
15Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 24.16 28.81China
28.47     30.05     31.33     24.16     27.91
16Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 17.69 28.90China
26.39     39.38     20.93     49.84     17.69
17Tianhao Zhang (张天浩) 27.08 30.48China
29.80     35.27     27.08     34.47     27.18
18Yang Chen (陈扬) 26.84 32.78China
33.19     26.84     28.09     39.53     37.07
19Xin Zheng (郑昕) 29.27 36.62China
41.33     35.38     33.15     43.91     29.27
20Bo Li (李博) 35.61 39.48China
36.34     41.81     42.75     40.28     35.61
21Wei Qi (祁伟) 36.44 39.55China
52.28     40.15     36.44     38.30     40.21
22Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 30.62 42.98China
40.88     DNF       30.62     45.92     42.14
23Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 34.91 44.89China
34.91     47.50     41.36     45.80     DNF
24Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 41.75 52.75China
43.73     41.75     DNF       53.79     1:00.74
25Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 48.83 53.86China
50.38     48.83     57.75     53.58     57.61
26Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 51.40 China
1:13.71   51.40
27Xu Zhao (赵旭) 54.04 China
57.92     54.04
28Yunpeng Ji (季耘鹏) 1:05.15 China
DNF       1:05.15
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Liping Jia (贾立平) 14.79 18.53China
19.42     20.47     14.79     16.04     20.12
2Yang Li (李扬) 14.53 19.26China
20.58     20.28     17.36     14.53     20.13
3Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 15.98 21.25China
25.42     15.98     21.58     20.94     21.22
4Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 17.09 22.30France
17.09     19.71     23.81     23.38     34.83
5Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 20.78 22.63China
21.11     20.78     29.86     23.56     23.21
6Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 19.09 23.52China
22.02     25.43     23.46     25.09     19.09
7Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 20.27 23.56China
23.22     27.19     20.27     27.77     20.27
8Hang Li (李航) 22.88 26.54China
27.06     22.88     24.68     33.61     27.88
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bowen Deng (邓博文) 4.51 6.44China
10.24     4.51      8.11      5.03      6.19
2Hong Zhang (张宏) 6.49 9.31China
14.62     9.12      10.10     6.49      8.72
3Xin Zheng (郑昕) 6.65 9.98China
10.66     11.21     9.90      6.65      9.38
4Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 8.48 10.00China
11.13     9.54      12.26     9.34      8.48
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 8.86 10.15China
11.63     8.92      17.67     8.86      9.91
6Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 8.68 10.45China
15.61     9.19      8.68      12.14     10.03
7Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 7.02 10.76China
11.93     7.02      DNF       11.16     9.19
8Yunpeng Ji (季耘鹏) 8.99 11.11China
13.54     10.36     18.05     8.99      9.43
9Yang Li (李扬) 8.77 12.33China
17.93     16.08     10.27     10.65     8.77
10Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 9.56 12.34China
12.65     9.56      13.65     DNF       10.72
11Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 9.15 12.71China
15.76     11.19     13.87     9.15      13.07
12Ke Wang (王珂) 9.58 12.75China
9.58      11.58     17.75     11.02     15.66
13Han Dong (董晗) 8.90 13.08China
14.75     24.09     11.03     13.47     8.90
14Yang Chen (陈扬) 8.25 13.90China
18.91     12.55     13.77     8.25      15.38
15Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 13.02 14.62China
16.88     13.02     15.05     14.19     14.61
16Ling Qin (秦岭) 9.81 15.25China
15.11     19.97     18.80     9.81      11.84
17Hao Li (李浩) 12.39 17.06China
16.07     20.01     24.12     15.09     12.39
18Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 16.19 20.13China
16.58     23.16     27.05     16.19     20.65
19Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 45.90 1:03.55China
45.90     59.43     2:17.53   1:11.25   59.97
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 8:51.19 DNFChina
8:51.19   DNF       DNF
2Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 16:04.00 DNFChina
16:04.00   DNS       DNS
3Liping Jia (贾立平) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
3Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hong Zhang (张宏) 30:03.00 DNFChina
DNF       30:03.00   DNS
2Liping Jia (贾立平) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 15/16 57:41 China
15/16 57:41
2Liping Jia (贾立平) 11/16 59:47 China
11/16 59:47
3Yijing Liang (梁译静) 1/2 10:03 China
1/2 10:03
4Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1/2 10:13 China
1/2 10:13
5Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1/2 11:23 China
1/2 11:23
6Yiheng Liang (梁译衡) 1/2 16:37 China
1/2 16:37
7Hong Zhang (张宏) 3/6 41:46 China
3/6 41:46
8Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China
DNF
8Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) DNF China
DNF
8Xin Zheng (郑昕) DNF China
DNF
8Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) DNF China
DNF