Beijing Winter 2009

Date: 2009-12-20
Location: Haidian, Beijing
Links: Beijing Winter 2009 Beijing Winter 2009
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 10.66 12.00China
12.69     10.66     11.59     12.68     11.72
2Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 12.00 12.91Hong Kong
12.09     12.00     13.58     14.68     13.05
3Rui Yang (杨睿) 11.47 13.34China
16.55     11.47     14.09     13.05     12.88
4Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.88 13.79China
13.59     11.88     13.68     17.78     14.09
5Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 13.88 15.09China
14.72     13.88     15.69     21.53     14.86
6Fubo Wang (王富博) 13.02 15.11China
16.41     13.02     15.36     14.75     15.22
7Ming Gao (高鸣) 14.81 15.15China
16.09     14.96     15.43     14.81     15.06
8Yi Ren (任逸) 14.75 16.40China
15.94     17.47     17.63     15.80     14.75
9Xianzong Meng (孟宪宗) 15.18 16.45China
20.15     15.18     16.28     15.68     17.40
10Xu Liu (刘旭) 14.50 16.64China
14.50     16.88     16.88     17.55     16.15
11Yaoxi Li (李垚曦) 15.47 17.11China
15.47     17.09     16.03     18.80     18.21
12Fang Qin (秦方) 16.27 17.39China
17.19     16.27     16.40     18.72     18.58
13Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 14.47 17.77China
14.47     16.33     18.72     19.68     18.25
14Yiliang Lu (路义亮) 15.72 18.08China
21.25     18.68     18.91     16.66     15.72
15Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 15.15 18.41China
19.55     15.15     16.31     DNF       19.38
16Yan Xuan (宣炎) 14.97 18.45China
16.61     17.94     20.80     23.02     14.97
17Zheng Li (李政) 17.25 19.17China
22.83     19.00     19.71     18.81     17.25
18Ke Wang (王珂) 16.27 19.90China
16.27     19.28     25.11     20.47     19.96
19Ge Song (宋鸽) 17.65 20.03China
22.69     18.28     22.80     17.65     19.11
20Shite Wei (韦世特) 17.78 20.10China
17.78     18.13     23.56     22.40     19.78
21Xianglai Meng (孟祥来) 16.19 20.11China
16.19     20.27     16.38     25.18     23.69
22Qinghao Song (宋卿豪) 18.00 20.49China
18.84     19.16     18.00     DNF       23.47
23Ying Liu (刘颖) 18.63 21.79China
21.61     22.31     23.19     18.63     21.46
24Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 20.78 21.82China
21.30     21.65     20.78     22.52     24.75
25Chenfei Sun (孙晨飞) 20.05 22.57China
22.75     22.30     20.05     22.66     34.03
26Ziyu Ma (马子于) 22.09 23.52China
24.21     22.09     22.53     25.90     23.81
27Jialin Liao (廖佳林) 21.28 24.30China
21.65     22.77     21.28     28.47     DNF
28Liping Shang (商立平) 22.93 24.91China
37.90     22.93     23.36     25.83     25.55
29Mingzhe Wang (王明哲) 27.96 28.93China
27.96     46.27     29.69     28.88     28.21
30Xu Zhao (赵旭) 30.25 31.55China
31.78     32.09     31.96     30.91     30.25
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 11.30NR 11.80Hong Kong
11.30     17.21     11.33     12.16     11.91
2Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 11.55 12.52China
13.77     12.28     12.72     11.55     12.55
3Rui Yang (杨睿) 11.83 13.20China
11.83     13.15     13.15     13.31     13.66
4Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.30 13.87China
13.65     13.69     14.28     11.30     14.50
5Fubo Wang (王富博) 13.55 14.38China
13.55     13.61     15.06     14.47     15.41
6Ming Gao (高鸣) 11.69 15.23China
16.36     14.61     14.72     11.69     16.43
7Xu Liu (刘旭) 13.50 15.98China
16.43     15.68     17.94     13.50     15.83
8Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 14.65 16.17China
18.21     15.47     15.93     14.65     17.11
9Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 14.88 16.52China
16.58     18.13     14.88     17.15     15.84
10Yi Ren (任逸) 16.80 17.06China
17.25     17.13     16.80     16.80     19.81
11Yan Xuan (宣炎) 15.40 17.24China
17.44     15.40     16.08     21.68     18.21
12Fang Qin (秦方) 15.13 18.14China
15.22     23.21     23.03     15.13     16.16
13Yiliang Lu (路义亮) 15.86 18.15China
16.46     15.86     19.13     18.86     21.03
14Zheng Li (李政) 17.27 18.39China
17.68     17.55     17.27     DNF       19.93
15Xianzong Meng (孟宪宗) 15.97 18.54China
15.97     18.13     20.05     17.44     DNF
16Ge Song (宋鸽) 16.94 19.39China
17.83     22.80     16.94     21.19     19.15
17Yaoxi Li (李垚曦) 17.88 20.85China
23.03     DNF       19.84     17.88     19.68
18Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 15.02 21.21China
15.02     15.33     17.33     30.96     DNF
19Ke Wang (王珂) 21.46 23.54China
21.78     23.77     21.46     25.58     25.08
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 11.55 12.32China
11.55     11.86     12.94     13.44     12.15
2Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 12.22 12.90Hong Kong
14.08     DNF       12.22     12.33     12.28
3Rui Yang (杨睿) 11.21 13.44China
13.94     11.21     13.66     12.71     14.36
4Fubo Wang (王富博) 12.30 13.51China
13.59     14.36     12.30     14.56     12.58
5Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.72 13.59China
33.47     13.78     13.69     11.72     13.30
6Ming Gao (高鸣) 13.91 15.13China
13.94     15.44     13.91     17.55     16.00
7Xu Liu (刘旭) 12.58 15.48China
14.83     12.58     18.22     15.93     15.69
8Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 13.68 16.72China
17.63     17.88     18.11     14.66     13.68
9Yi Ren (任逸) 14.97 17.00China
16.52     19.02     14.97     18.15     16.33
10Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 15.21 18.08China
15.21     17.66     19.93     19.77     16.80
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3.09NR 3.80Hong Kong
5.65      3.09      4.44      3.11      3.84
2Rui Yang (杨睿) 4.19 4.89China
5.21      4.56      4.19      4.90      5.22
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.71 5.18China
5.53      4.91      4.71      5.09      10.13
4Ming Gao (高鸣) 3.65 5.30China
11.11     3.65      5.91      4.34      5.66
5Shuang Chen (陈霜) 4.06 5.48China
4.66      4.06      6.25      6.68      5.52
6Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 5.06 5.51China
5.06      5.56      5.40      5.58      6.28
7Qinghao Song (宋卿豪) 5.11 5.83China
5.75      8.30      5.90      5.11      5.84
8Yan Xuan (宣炎) 5.43 5.91China
5.44      5.43      5.78      6.52      7.80
9Fubo Wang (王富博) 4.81 5.95China
4.81      5.21      5.91      6.72      11.15
10Yi Ren (任逸) 5.06 6.49China
7.65      5.06      6.61      5.21      DNF
11Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.83 7.16China
9.03      4.83      8.66      6.71      6.11
12Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 7.24China
6.88      6.52      6.40      9.69      8.31
13Fang Qin (秦方) 4.63 7.34China
6.38      4.63      6.77      11.77     8.88
14Shite Wei (韦世特) 6.21 7.46China
DNF       6.93      6.21      8.19      7.25
15Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 7.15 8.99China
11.06     8.66      7.15      8.09      10.22
16Xu Liu (刘旭) 5.84 9.09China
5.84      6.65      10.65     1:12.10   9.97
17Zheng Li (李政) 6.15 9.09China
9.93      6.15      8.69      8.66      21.61
18Xianglai Meng (孟祥来) 7.72 9.26China
DNF       7.72      10.77     8.75      8.25
19Jialin Liao (廖佳林) 8.90 9.97China
11.58     15.97     8.90      9.21      9.13
20Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7.34 10.50China
12.56     9.31      9.63      12.86     7.34
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 47.66 53.27Hong Kong
52.52     53.96     57.77     47.66     53.34
2Rui Yang (杨睿) 46.13 53.32China
54.28     1:00.41   52.72     46.13     52.96
3Shuang Chen (陈霜) 49.27 58.36China
59.27     56.27     59.55     1:00.15   49.27
4Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 59.78 1:03.73China
1:02.22   59.78     1:05.71   1:09.77   1:03.25
5Ming Gao (高鸣) 1:02.72 1:06.18China
1:07.00   1:02.72   1:03.44   1:13.08   1:08.11
6Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:09.06 1:12.55China
1:13.22   1:15.06   1:09.06   1:09.38   DNF
7Yi Ren (任逸) 1:16.21 1:24.16China
1:16.21   1:26.58   1:23.27   1:22.63   1:28.91
8Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:15.58 1:25.62China
1:30.18   1:15.58   1:17.91   1:35.55   1:28.77
9Fang Qin (秦方) 1:20.21 1:25.87China
1:24.15   1:25.58   1:27.88   1:31.52   1:20.21
10Xu Liu (刘旭) 1:24.38 1:29.56China
1:35.21   1:28.55   1:34.13   1:26.00   1:24.38
11Qinghao Song (宋卿豪) 1:25.47 1:34.70China
1:30.65   1:33.47   1:47.65   1:25.47   1:39.97
12Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 1:23.53 1:35.15China
1:51.81   1:30.72   1:23.53   1:37.33   1:37.41
13Ge Song (宋鸽) 1:20.43 1:35.32China
1:42.83   1:20.43   1:39.11   1:30.63   1:36.21
14Zheng Li (李政) 1:25.00 1:35.67China
1:41.71   1:34.19   1:31.30   1:41.52   1:25.00
15Shite Wei (韦世特) 1:43.19 1:52.28China
2:10.93   1:58.19   1:43.19   1:54.18   1:44.47
16Ziyu Ma (马子于) 1:46.56 2:01.18China
2:22.36   1:53.36   2:06.58   2:03.59   1:46.56
17Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:59.84 2:27.61China
3:00.13   2:18.25   2:04.44   1:59.84   DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.38 1:48.44China
2:03.18   1:38.38   1:47.93   1:52.69   1:44.69
2Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:42.40 1:49.87Hong Kong
1:56.47   1:54.77   1:46.47   1:42.40   1:48.38
3Rui Yang (杨睿) 1:37.52 1:53.68China
1:37.52   1:43.34   2:12.90   2:00.02   1:57.68
4Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:43.61 1:56.09China
2:12.96   1:43.61   2:01.59   1:49.31   1:57.36
5Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:00.72 2:10.45China
2:21.72   2:05.81   2:05.43   2:00.72   2:20.11
6Shuang Chen (陈霜) 2:04.58 2:11.35China
2:35.86   2:06.11   2:12.19   2:15.75   2:04.58
7Fang Qin (秦方) 2:03.65 2:13.97China
2:14.71   2:19.69   2:10.86   2:16.34   2:03.65
8Yi Ren (任逸) 2:08.38 2:23.13China
2:36.52   2:27.80   2:24.16   2:08.38   2:17.43
9Chris Krueger 2:21.96 2:31.17United States
2:32.71   2:54.77   2:29.58   2:21.96   2:31.21
10Ge Song (宋鸽) 2:27.65 2:50.76China
2:59.58   2:27.65   2:46.27   2:46.43   3:16.00
11Yan Xuan (宣炎) 2:41.55 2:58.72China
3:26.05   2:41.55   2:55.91   2:48.63   3:11.61
12Zheng Li (李政) 3:08.83 4:04.08China
4:38.96   3:46.68   3:46.59   3:08.83   5:01.83
13Ziyu Ma (马子于) 3:18.28 4:15.38China
3:46.53   4:33.56   4:36.68   4:26.05   3:18.28
14Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:19.81 China
4:19.81   5:26.44
15Yiliang Lu (路义亮) 5:12.13 China
5:51.58   5:12.13
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:48.97NR 3:50.71China
3:50.05   3:48.97   3:53.11
2Fang Qin (秦方) 3:52.30 4:05.56China
3:52.30   4:10.13   4:14.25
3Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3:55.00 4:12.84Hong Kong
4:01.97   3:55.00   4:41.55
4Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:46.11 4:15.25China
3:46.11   4:17.15   4:42.50
5Rui Yang (杨睿) 4:43.66 4:54.88China
4:46.72   4:43.66   5:14.25
6Zheng Li (李政) 10:48.00 China
10:48.00
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:34.46 5:47.27China
5:40.25   6:07.11   5:34.46
2Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5:46.96 5:56.46China
5:46.96   6:10.19   5:52.22
3Rui Yang (杨睿) 6:32.59 6:46.67China
6:32.59   6:43.05   7:04.36
4Fang Qin (秦方) 6:47.03 7:12.40China
6:47.03   7:26.63   7:23.53
5Shuang Chen (陈霜) 8:10.25 8:25.97China
8:18.65   8:10.25   8:49.02
6Yi Ren (任逸) 9:10.25 9:31.16China
9:39.33   9:10.25   9:43.90
7Fubo Wang (王富博) 6:33.22 DNFChina
6:43.47   DNF       6:33.22
8Ge Song (宋鸽) 10:40.00 China
10:40.00
9Xu Zhao (赵旭) 15:29.00 China
15:29.00
10Zheng Li (李政) 17:25.00 China
17:25.00
11Ziyu Ma (马子于) 18:34.00 China
18:34.00
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.44 DNFChina
2:14.27   DNF       1:38.44
2Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:40.09 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:40.09
3Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:53.05 DNFChina
2:28.19   DNF       1:53.05
4Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:06.38 DNFChina
DNF       2:06.38   DNF
5Rui Yang (杨睿) 2:21.30 DNFChina
DNF       2:21.30   DNF
6Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:34.44 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       3:34.44
7Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Liping Shang (商立平) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
7Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Pascal So (蘇柏熙) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)AsR 29 China
29
2Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 30 China
30
3Rui Yang (杨睿) 37 China
37
3Shuang Chen (陈霜) 37 China
37
5Pascal So (蘇柏熙)NR 39 Hong Kong
39
5Yan Xuan (宣炎) 39 China
39
7Ming Gao (高鸣) 41 China
41
7Fubo Wang (王富博) 41 China
41
9Deyuan Guo (郭德源) 43 China
43
10Ge Song (宋鸽) 48 China
48
10Chenfei Sun (孙晨飞) 48 China
48
12Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 51 China
51
13Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) DNF China
DNF
13Jialin Liao (廖佳林) DNF China
DNF
13Xu Liu (刘旭) DNF China
DNF
13Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China
DNF
13Yi Ren (任逸) DNF China
DNF
13Yiliang Lu (路义亮) DNF China
DNF
13Fang Qin (秦方) DNF China
DNF
13Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) DNF China
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pascal So (蘇柏熙)NR 17.77NR 20.85Hong Kong
21.81     17.77     22.66     21.21     19.52
2Fubo Wang (王富博) 22.13 23.26China
22.80     23.18     22.13     23.81     24.88
3Yi Ren (任逸) 21.77 23.74China
21.77     24.47     24.30     23.72     23.21
4Shuang Chen (陈霜) 22.38 23.96China
25.65     25.77     22.78     22.38     23.44
5Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 22.44 25.41China
22.44     28.84     25.88     25.50     24.86
6Rui Yang (杨睿) 24.58 28.14China
25.18     28.30     32.30     30.94     24.58
7Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 24.80 29.59China
36.55     29.91     32.90     25.96     24.80
8Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23.58 30.51China
30.59     30.86     30.09     34.47     23.58
9Zheng Li (李政) 26.02 30.84China
35.69     31.97     32.09     28.46     26.02
10Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30.41 33.17China
32.66     54.90     32.03     30.41     34.83
11Shite Wei (韦世特) 31.03 34.44China
33.11     42.50     34.81     35.40     31.03
12Ming Gao (高鸣) 29.53 35.16China
59.11     37.84     31.77     29.53     35.86
13Fang Qin (秦方) 34.88 36.76China
34.88     37.22     59.36     35.19     37.88
14Xu Liu (刘旭) 33.02 46.71China
1:01.69   35.43     46.31     58.40     33.02
15Ge Song (宋鸽) 38.00 46.71China
45.93     38.00     49.84     44.36     50.66
16Mingzhe Wang (王明哲) 37.09 53.40China
41.93     DNF       58.34     59.93     37.09
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi Ren (任逸)NR 15.97 22.07China
21.72     15.97     21.53     22.96     23.91
2Shuang Chen (陈霜) 20.33 22.96China
24.19     27.00     22.78     20.33     21.90
3Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 19.97 23.15Hong Kong
24.91     25.21     19.97     24.40     20.15
4Fubo Wang (王富博) 20.81 23.73China
21.96     21.83     20.81     27.40     29.11
5Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 27.58 30.09China
30.22     30.90     29.15     37.34     27.58
 
Clock    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ge Song (宋鸽)NR 8.94NR 10.53China
10.50     9.78      11.31     8.94      DNF
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.22 12.02China
12.75     13.44     11.96     11.22     11.36
3Fubo Wang (王富博) 17.75 19.63China
20.21     18.88     17.75     19.81     27.21
4Pascal So (蘇柏熙)NR 16.36NR 20.15Hong Kong
26.72     16.36     22.40     20.00     18.05
5Xu Zhao (赵旭) 21.28 26.51China
29.27     DNF       24.00     21.28     26.27
6Jialin Liao (廖佳林) 26.80 34.21China
38.30     30.81     38.34     33.53     26.80
7Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.96 42.07China
55.53     43.83     41.94     40.44     25.96
8Rui Yang (杨睿) 38.66 49.89China
1:17.19   49.75     38.66     57.72     42.19
9Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 40.02 50.48China
1:22.78   42.28     1:08.22   40.02     40.93
10Yan Xuan (宣炎) 38.59 55.89China
1:01.75   DNF       59.28     46.65     38.59
11Shihang Wang (王世行) 51.11 58.70China
1:10.81   59.86     59.81     51.11     56.43
12Fang Qin (秦方) 1:02.58 1:22.23China
1:02.58   1:06.69   1:48.19   2:00.93   1:11.80
13Yi Ren (任逸) 10.96 DNFChina
DNF       40.43     10.96     15.50     DNF
14Mickey Chow (周昊) 8:07.50 China
8:07.50   DNS
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Liping Shang (商立平) 24.84 27.34China
29.16     35.33     24.84     26.72     26.15
2Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 22.00 30.09Hong Kong
33.36     33.27     24.19     32.80     22.00
3Ge Song (宋鸽) 27.18 33.77China
35.16     32.13     27.18     40.72     34.02
4Yi Ren (任逸) 33.34 45.40China
1:33.68   34.75     37.38     33.34     1:04.08
5Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:02.02 1:08.03China
1:04.09   1:17.78   1:02.21   1:30.09   1:02.02
6Rui Yang (杨睿) 37.47 1:08.84China
1:40.27   37.47     50.61     55.63     1:51.22
7Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:11.77 1:28.76China
4:11.08   1:23.25   1:30.50   1:11.77   1:32.53
8Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 1:11.81 1:40.34China
1:40.43   2:03.09   1:38.43   1:11.81   1:42.16
9Fang Qin (秦方) 1:13.56 1:41.80China
1:50.02   1:32.72   1:13.56   1:42.66   1:51.44
 
Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ge Song (宋鸽) 0.97 1.02China
1.05      1.02      1.02      1.02      0.97
2Ming Gao (高鸣) 1.03 1.12China
1.15      1.66      1.16      1.05      1.03
3Yi Ren (任逸) 1.08 1.19China
1.21      1.22      1.19      1.18      1.08
4Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1.21 1.29China
1.52      1.21      1.25      1.41      1.21
5Fubo Wang (王富博) 1.08 1.62China
3.44      2.18      1.08      1.43      1.25
6Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1.75 1.91China
2.03      2.94      1.78      1.93      1.75
7Xu Liu (刘旭) 1.00 1.92China
1.00      1.72      1.02      3.03      36.50
8Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1.27 1.95China
3.33      1.27      1.36      1.30      3.19
9Ziyu Ma (马子于) 1.86 1.97China
1.93      1.90      2.08      2.21      1.86
10Fang Qin (秦方) 1.58 2.16China
1.58      1.65      3.02      17.91     1.80
11Rui Yang (杨睿) 1.09 2.90China
1.27      DNF       2.22      5.22      1.09
12Zheng Li (李政) 2.22 3.46China
3.77      2.30      4.31      2.22      4.69
13Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1.90 3.66China
4.66      2.36      1.90      3.96      19.86
 
Master Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2.08 2.27China
2.18      2.33      2.08      2.33      2.31
2Ming Gao (高鸣) 2.65 2.85China
2.86      2.83      3.25      2.65      2.86
3Fubo Wang (王富博) 3.15 3.53China
3.75      3.43      3.15      4.59      3.41
4Yi Ren (任逸) 3.09 4.07China
4.08      4.27      4.05      3.09      4.08
5Ge Song (宋鸽) 3.05 4.64China
4.03      3.05      6.03      DNF       3.86
6Rui Yang (杨睿) 3.18 5.17China
3.18      3.88      5.72      6.00      5.90
7Yan Xuan (宣炎) 4.65 5.31China
6.11      5.16      4.66      6.78      4.65
8Xu Liu (刘旭) 4.44 5.44China
4.44      4.69      4.50      7.13      16.09
9Fang Qin (秦方) 5.34 5.92China
5.71      5.81      5.34      7.65      6.25
10Ziyu Ma (马子于) 6.63 7.85China
8.28      6.63      8.53      DNF       6.75
11Zheng Li (李政) 8.59 10.73China
17.06     11.09     9.90      11.21     8.59
12Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7.22 18.70China
7.22      21.80     8.83      25.47     1:08.97