Big 'n Blind 2017

Date: 2017-12-10
Location: Guangzhou, Guangdong
Links: Big 'n Blind 2017 Big 'n Blind 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.43 31.61China
35.55     33.32     32.67     28.84     28.43
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 31.18 34.95Hong Kong
36.73     36.80     31.18     32.95     35.18
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 30.37 35.01Hong Kong
34.82     35.12     30.37     44.57     35.08
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 31.88 35.25Hong Kong
38.35     35.87     31.88     36.94     32.93
5Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 34.58 37.01China
34.58     36.00     36.15     38.88     49.22
6Kai Su (苏锴) 34.73 37.30China
37.70     34.73     45.16     35.23     38.97
7Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 32.08 37.48China
36.44     43.38     41.14     34.86     32.08
8Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 32.59 39.39China
39.62     53.72     32.59     37.16     41.38
9Feng Luo (骆枫) 37.38 39.77China
37.57     37.38     51.98     41.66     40.09
10Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 38.07 39.90Hong Kong
40.83     41.15     38.25     38.07     40.62
11Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 38.40 39.97China
40.85     38.40     40.53     42.21     38.52
12Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 38.49 40.30China
42.14     38.49     39.59     41.46     39.84
13Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 37.11 40.32China
42.16     39.97     37.11     43.35     38.83
14Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 34.21 41.32China
34.21     36.93     43.60     43.43     45.41
15Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 38.39 41.34China
42.57     38.39     42.12     39.32     50.64
16Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 39.05 41.46China
41.76     42.70     41.50     41.11     39.05
17Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 34.17 42.31China
42.48     42.77     34.17     44.30     41.68
18Mo Ji (季默) 36.83 43.45China
43.06     1:23.35   42.80     36.83     44.48
19Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 40.37 43.57China
44.78     43.54     40.37     42.38     56.47
20Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 38.76 43.73Hong Kong
44.62     43.20     43.70     44.30     38.76
21Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 43.70 45.12China
46.74     44.35     54.14     43.70     44.27
22Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 43.11 45.37China
43.11     47.95     44.78     52.08     43.39
23Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 41.93 46.14China
44.81     45.25     59.77     41.93     48.37
24Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 43.95 46.46China
47.75     47.47     43.95     44.15     47.85
25Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 42.00 47.08China
48.86     44.51     52.93     42.00     47.88
26Gefeng Guo (郭革锋) 43.51 47.35China
47.06     50.85     43.51     49.44     45.55
27Ying Lin (林颖) 40.06 47.64China
42.95     49.80     40.06     1:01.87   50.16
28Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 40.36 47.72China
54.18     45.37     46.36     51.42     40.36
29Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 41.03 48.07China
55.66     41.03     46.92     49.64     47.64
30Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 44.39 49.87China
44.39     48.82     51.49     DNF       49.29
31Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 45.94 50.35China
48.48     56.14     54.24     48.32     45.94
32Hao Wang (王浩) 41.96 50.61China
53.52     53.64     41.96     1:03.85   44.66
33Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 43.50 52.38Hong Kong
52.96     53.96     50.23     54.38     43.50
34Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 49.76 53.53China
57.63     49.76     56.91     53.84     49.83
35Yi Yang (杨易) 49.53 53.97China
49.64     59.28     49.53     56.94     55.33
36Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 46.89 54.57China
54.72     49.37     1:00.62   46.89     59.63
37Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 51.49 58.07China
51.49     1:01.59   55.47     DNF       57.15
38Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 53.00 58.08China
59.55     1:00.95   59.58     53.00     55.10
39Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 47.13 59.54China
47.13     1:12.07   56.89     1:03.36   58.36
40Siming Li (李斯铭) 55.52 1:00.77China
57.39     1:06.53   58.40     1:11.88   55.52
41Liyan He (何丽艳) 57.59 1:01.85China
59.94     1:02.78   1:02.83   1:08.87   57.59
42Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 54.05 1:02.58China
54.05     54.94     58.61     1:21.45   1:14.20
43Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 56.85 1:03.45China
58.05     1:10.88   1:03.49   56.85     1:08.81
44Honghan Li (李泓汉) 50.90 1:04.06China
1:06.14   50.90     1:03.16   1:07.65   1:02.89
45Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 50.86 1:04.94China
1:09.48   1:01.67   50.86     DNF       1:03.67
46Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 58.41 1:09.49China
1:15.28   58.41     1:11.25   1:07.26   1:09.95
47Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 56.58 1:10.24China
56.58     1:13.50   1:13.40   1:03.82   1:21.39
48Weijun Chen (陈炜俊) 1:02.69 1:12.62China
1:07.60   1:02.69   1:03.41   DNF       1:26.85
49Mingshun Guan (关明顺) 1:09.14 1:14.92China
1:10.73   1:13.94   1:20.10   1:09.14   1:24.30
50Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:10.86 1:17.91China
1:18.12   DNF       1:14.31   1:21.29   1:10.86
51Jun Fei (费俊) 1:05.76 1:18.05China
1:11.00   1:05.76   1:26.10   1:17.06   1:27.16
52Gong Chen (陈功) 1:00.06 1:19.61China
DNF       1:10.55   1:00.06   1:20.78   1:27.51
53Binghan Li (李秉翰) 1:02.58 1:19.71China
1:24.37   1:28.04   1:02.58   1:07.56   1:27.21
54Jianbo Lin (林剑波) 1:08.89 DNFChina
1:23.47   1:27.18   DNF       DNF       1:08.89
55Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:17.48 DNFChina
1:23.85   1:17.48   1:23.07   DNF       DNF
56Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
56Yiqing Hu (胡毅青) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
56Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS
56Junxi Chen (陈俊熙) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28.25 31.05Hong Kong
29.59     28.25     29.59     34.27     33.96
2Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.81 32.88China
29.81     32.81     34.19     31.64     35.85
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 31.16 33.87Hong Kong
34.74     33.00     39.79     31.16     33.87
4Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 33.53 37.44China
34.66     33.53     37.18     40.47     41.36
5Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 31.06 38.20China
45.37     31.06     35.47     33.75     51.17
6Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 34.11 38.21China
40.63     39.54     38.18     34.11     36.90
7Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 35.18 38.95China
36.71     DNF       35.18     44.06     36.07
8Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 32.30 39.12Hong Kong
45.85     36.86     51.61     34.64     32.30
9Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 34.79 39.35Hong Kong
34.79     38.98     41.67     45.20     37.40
10Kai Su (苏锴) 34.42 40.47China
43.89     36.57     34.42     41.29     43.55
11Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 33.32 43.16China
45.01     33.32     47.33     48.63     37.14
12Feng Luo (骆枫) 38.60 45.13China
49.93     39.35     38.60     46.10     56.61
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.90 1:00.66Hong Kong
58.05     1:04.66   55.90     1:05.24   59.26
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 59.57 1:02.86Hong Kong
1:05.31   1:15.84   1:02.65   59.57     1:00.62
3Kai Su (苏锴) 59.43 1:04.28China
1:09.78   59.43     1:05.35   1:01.49   1:06.00
4Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.38 1:04.44China
1:01.38   1:03.10   1:04.42   1:07.21   1:05.80
5Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:05.29 1:06.76Hong Kong
1:09.10   1:05.29   1:06.69   1:05.78   1:07.81
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:02.45 1:06.84China
1:02.45   1:14.00   1:05.45   1:06.75   1:08.32
7Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:03.93 1:07.79China
1:11.16   1:10.41   1:05.62   1:03.93   1:07.35
8Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.05 1:10.70China
1:13.35   1:04.05   1:10.14   1:12.33   1:09.63
9Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:08.45 1:12.97China
1:12.82   1:12.05   1:08.45   1:21.99   1:14.05
10Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:15.49 1:18.13Hong Kong
1:16.26   1:30.21   1:15.49   1:16.43   1:21.71
11Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:14.08 1:18.30China
1:22.25   1:19.57   1:14.08   1:21.04   1:14.29
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:11.58 1:18.60Hong Kong
1:21.78   1:20.54   1:32.94   1:11.58   1:13.47
13Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:18.47 1:19.66China
1:19.89   1:19.84   1:18.47   1:19.26   1:21.11
14Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:13.66 1:21.26China
1:27.75   1:24.01   1:13.66   1:21.07   1:18.69
15Ying Lin (林颖) 1:13.64 1:21.49China
1:13.64   1:21.76   1:23.27   1:19.44   1:39.26
16Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:19.45 1:22.57China
1:22.52   1:19.45   1:20.99   1:24.21   1:39.21
17Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:15.21 1:24.16China
1:27.51   1:31.57   1:23.48   1:15.21   1:21.50
18Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:21.34 1:24.16China
1:25.89   1:24.82   1:22.53   1:25.12   1:21.34
19Feng Luo (骆枫) 1:06.75 1:24.75China
1:23.71   1:25.63   1:24.92   1:32.80   1:06.75
20Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:13.39 1:24.91China
1:33.67   1:28.22   1:13.39   1:23.83   1:22.69
21Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:22.87 1:27.50China
1:22.87   1:29.61   1:28.31   1:37.19   1:24.58
22Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:20.35 1:28.04China
1:39.15   1:20.79   1:20.35   1:33.77   1:29.56
23Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:18.05 1:29.52China
1:18.05   1:58.53   1:35.87   1:20.31   1:32.38
24Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:26.63 1:31.28China
1:41.61   1:27.90   1:34.86   1:31.09   1:26.63
25Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:26.01 1:32.46Hong Kong
1:35.33   1:26.01   1:47.08   1:28.37   1:33.69
26Mo Ji (季默) 1:27.93 1:32.53China
1:27.93   1:28.91   1:39.12   1:42.00   1:29.56
27Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:25.91 1:34.09China
1:38.35   1:25.91   1:38.55   1:31.21   1:32.71
28Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:28.74 1:36.41China
1:33.19   1:35.68   1:28.74   1:40.36   1:46.87
29Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:27.50 1:36.68China
1:38.42   1:30.26   1:27.50   1:41.35   1:49.77
30Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:25.77 1:37.02China
1:25.77   1:33.31   1:45.79   1:31.96   1:50.41
31Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 1:28.64 1:37.09China
1:53.07   1:28.64   1:35.52   1:34.41   1:41.33
32Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:31.30 1:37.42China
1:41.95   1:31.35   1:38.95   1:31.30   DNF
33Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:29.28 1:39.70China
1:34.09   1:29.28   1:45.15   1:39.86   1:46.05
34Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:32.70 1:40.58China
1:39.94   1:38.58   1:54.92   1:43.23   1:32.70
35Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 1:30.94 1:41.86China
1:41.05   1:30.94   1:42.36   1:42.18   1:45.29
36Hao Wang (王浩) 1:34.53 1:45.31China
1:52.59   1:39.33   1:52.13   1:44.48   1:34.53
37Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 1:36.53 1:47.05China
1:36.53   1:38.35   1:45.11   1:57.68   1:58.03
38Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 1:35.79 1:49.66China
2:03.77   1:45.43   1:55.00   1:35.79   1:48.55
39Gefeng Guo (郭革锋) 1:44.76 1:50.89China
1:57.42   1:48.13   2:09.37   1:44.76   1:47.11
40Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 1:44.52 1:52.11China
1:46.13   1:44.52   1:55.11   2:00.45   1:55.08
41Jun Fei (费俊) 1:46.61 1:58.20China
2:02.91   1:46.61   2:01.32   1:57.84   1:55.44
42Honghan Li (李泓汉) 1:50.06 2:03.35China
1:50.06   1:57.61   2:10.73   2:01.70   2:21.09
43Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 2:04.23 China
2:04.23   2:06.90
44Siming Li (李斯铭) 2:06.85 China
2:06.85   DNF
45Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 2:09.15 China
2:09.15   2:25.59
46Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 2:24.94 China
2:24.94   DNF
47Binghan Li (李秉翰) 2:29.79 China
2:29.79   DNF
48Zidong Cheng (程紫东) DNF China
DNF       DNF
48Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) DNF China
DNF       DNF
48Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗) DNF China
DNF       DNF
48Junxi Chen (陈俊熙) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 53.93 59.09China
1:01.42   57.23     1:01.57   53.93     58.63
2Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:00.12 1:02.87Hong Kong
1:00.20   1:00.12   DNF       1:06.65   1:01.77
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:01.43 1:03.40Hong Kong
1:03.34   1:12.32   1:01.43   1:02.06   1:04.80
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 58.69 1:05.21China
1:07.84   58.69     1:02.78   1:07.00   1:05.85
5Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:05.50 1:06.86China
1:18.96   1:05.50   1:06.84   1:06.62   1:07.12
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:02.07 1:07.41Hong Kong
1:04.59   1:12.81   1:10.80   1:06.83   1:02.07
7Kai Su (苏锴) 1:04.12 1:08.06China
1:11.92   1:07.47   1:04.78   1:04.12   1:16.66
8Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:11.06 1:12.38China
1:12.78   1:14.18   1:11.53   1:11.06   1:12.83
9Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:12.37 1:19.02China
1:12.37   1:20.09   1:16.33   1:21.14   1:20.65
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)AsR 1:36.79 1:46.57Hong Kong
1:36.79   1:47.49   1:55.43
2Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:47.57 1:53.87China
1:54.87   1:47.57   1:59.17
3Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:49.11 1:54.13China
1:57.96   1:49.11   1:55.31
4Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:56.96 1:57.93China
1:57.09   1:59.75   1:56.96
5Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:53.61 2:05.94Hong Kong
2:22.44   2:01.77   1:53.61
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:03.38 2:06.46China
2:11.16   2:04.84   2:03.38
7Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:53.87 2:06.63Hong Kong
1:53.87   2:02.17   2:23.86
8Kai Su (苏锴) 2:08.25 2:14.26China
2:16.92   2:08.25   2:17.61
9Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:24.62 2:26.61Hong Kong
2:30.00   2:24.62   2:25.21
10Ying Lin (林颖) 2:33.12 2:36.72China
2:33.12   2:39.19   2:37.85
11Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:22.50 2:38.94China
2:22.50   2:41.02   2:53.30
12Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:38.41 2:43.74Hong Kong
2:41.27   2:38.41   2:51.54
13Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:35.30 2:44.55China
2:51.30   2:35.30   2:47.06
14Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:34.84 2:44.86Hong Kong
3:03.34   2:36.40   2:34.84
15Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:38.32 2:45.30China
2:47.47   2:38.32   2:50.12
16Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:44.65 2:53.35China
3:05.24   2:44.65   2:50.15
17Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:46.45 2:53.53China
2:59.91   2:46.45   2:54.22
18Mo Ji (季默) 2:44.82 2:54.96China
2:50.74   2:44.82   3:09.33
19Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:42.60 2:57.33China
3:09.29   3:00.10   2:42.60
20Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:55.95 2:59.33China
2:59.97   2:55.95   3:02.08
21Feng Luo (骆枫) 2:53.19 2:59.51China
2:56.58   2:53.19   3:08.75
22Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:43.84 3:00.19China
3:15.93   2:43.84   3:00.80
23Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:58.01 3:00.33China
2:58.01   3:01.01   3:01.97
24Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:49.05 3:01.11China
3:13.33   3:00.95   2:49.05
25Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:55.67 3:04.16China
3:01.62   3:15.20   2:55.67
26Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:48.60 3:04.75China
2:48.60   2:57.97   3:27.69
27Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2:51.74 3:08.85China
3:22.10   2:51.74   3:12.72
28Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:01.82 3:11.97China
3:25.17   3:01.82   3:08.93
29Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3:07.22 3:17.21China
3:07.22   3:25.49   3:18.91
30Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:21.65 3:36.56China
3:21.65   3:57.14   3:30.89
31Jun Fei (费俊) 3:33.33 China
3:33.33
32Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3:38.13 China
3:38.13
33Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 3:48.40 China
3:48.40
34Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 3:55.67 China
3:55.67
35Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) DNF China
DNF
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.48 1:44.82Hong Kong
1:42.48   1:46.20   1:45.79
2Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:44.09NR 1:47.62China
1:54.06   1:44.09   1:44.71
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:47.82 1:52.06Hong Kong
1:48.11   1:47.82   2:00.25
4Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.76 1:52.14China
1:49.76   1:50.04   1:56.62
5Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:50.37 1:58.10China
1:59.67   1:50.37   2:04.27
6Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:56.83 1:59.67China
1:57.08   2:05.11   1:56.83
7Kai Su (苏锴) 2:02.58 2:12.00China
2:14.43   2:02.58   2:18.98
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:00.15 2:13.76Hong Kong
2:06.91   2:34.23   2:00.15
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.40 2:33.97China
2:32.79   2:49.73   2:19.40
2Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:31.29 2:37.02Hong Kong
2:36.36   2:31.29   2:43.41
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:41.16 2:49.08Hong Kong
2:41.16   2:53.96   2:52.11
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:49.91 2:54.52China
2:49.91   2:52.95   3:00.69
5Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:53.81 2:57.66Hong Kong
3:05.17   2:53.81   2:54.01
6Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:48.96 3:02.82China
3:02.02   3:17.48   2:48.96
7Kai Su (苏锴) 2:56.49 3:14.45China
3:33.12   3:13.74   2:56.49
8Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:02.07 3:17.00Hong Kong
3:18.54   3:30.38   3:02.07
9Ying Lin (林颖) 3:33.69 3:41.30China
3:41.00   3:33.69   3:49.21
10Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:37.34 3:46.44China
3:54.08   3:37.34   3:47.89
11Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:47.97 3:52.72Hong Kong
3:59.70   3:47.97   3:50.48
12Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:47.64 3:53.33China
3:47.64   3:57.83   3:54.52
13Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:33.51 4:02.02Hong Kong
4:33.61   3:58.93   3:33.51
14Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 4:03.10 4:03.89China
4:04.52   4:04.06   4:03.10
15Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:54.03 4:04.53China
4:15.73   4:03.83   3:54.03
16Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:48.46 4:05.53China
3:48.46   4:38.13   3:50.00
17Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:57.56 4:05.81China
4:10.68   4:09.20   3:57.56
18Mo Ji (季默) 4:12.58 4:21.73China
4:25.42   4:12.58   4:27.20
19Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 4:07.90 4:22.18China
4:07.90   4:10.63   4:48.00
20Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 4:12.06 4:23.02China
4:44.00   4:13.00   4:12.06
21Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:21.31 4:29.09China
4:21.31   4:26.92   4:39.04
22Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 4:21.87 4:33.09China
4:38.41   4:39.00   4:21.87
23Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 4:21.67 4:34.42China
4:21.67   4:58.27   4:23.31
24Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:31.32 DNFChina
2:49.46   2:31.32   DNF
25Jun Fei (费俊) 5:07.97 China
5:07.97
26Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 5:09.76 China
5:09.76
27Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 5:16.45 China
5:16.45
28Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 5:18.87 China
5:18.87
29Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 5:41.41 China
5:41.41
30Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) DNF China
DNF
30Feng Luo (骆枫) DNF China
DNF
30Hao Wang (王浩) DNF China
DNF
30Weifu Shen (沈为夫) DNF China
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Anyu Zhang (张安宇)NR 2:18.21 2:32.44China
2:18.21   2:45.51   2:33.59
2Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.38 2:33.40Hong Kong
2:23.38   2:41.43   2:35.40
3Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:44.25 2:51.72China
2:59.53   2:51.39   2:44.25
4Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:54.75 2:56.15China
2:57.66   2:56.04   2:54.75
5Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:50.37 2:58.68Hong Kong
3:08.75   2:56.92   2:50.37
6Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:57.33 3:03.28Hong Kong
3:02.38   2:57.33   3:10.13
7Kai Su (苏锴) 2:51.23 3:08.18China
3:27.77   3:05.53   2:51.23
8Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:17.83 3:23.48Hong Kong
3:33.18   3:19.42   3:17.83
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.00 DNFChina
30.04     DNF       25.00
2Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 32.11 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       32.11
3Xin Shi (石欣) 36.64 DNFChina
36.64     DNF       DNF
4Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 40.46 DNFHong Kong
DNF       40.46     DNF
5Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 52.50 DNFChina
1:06.13   DNF       52.50
6Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:17.62 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:17.62
7Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:28.52 1:33.55China
1:37.97   1:34.15   1:28.52
8Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:37.00 1:39.75China
1:43.93   1:38.31   1:37.00
9Yang Hu (胡扬) 1:44.48 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:44.48
10Mo Ji (季默) 1:48.27 2:00.96China
1:48.27   2:12.18   2:02.42
11Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:49.26 DNFChina
DNF       1:49.26   DNF
12Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 2:13.68 2:53.11China
2:13.68   2:34.11   3:51.55
13Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:54.89 DNFHong Kong
DNF       2:54.89   DNF
14Yi Yang (杨易) 3:09.40 DNFChina
3:09.40   DNF       DNF
15Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) 3:32.99 3:47.92China
3:32.99   4:01.42   3:49.35
16Gong Chen (陈功) 4:46.64 DNFChina
4:46.64   DNF       DNF
17Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 5:27.16 DNFChina
5:27.16   5:41.02   DNF
18Weijun Chen (陈炜俊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Yihong Lu (卢毅泓) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
18Zhenwei Su (苏振威) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Hui Cheng (程卉) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Mingshun Guan (关明顺) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
18Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
18Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Keyuan Huang (黄克元) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
18Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.65 DNFChina
26.93     DNF       22.65
2Xin Shi (石欣) 29.32 32.76China
29.32     38.32     30.64
3Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 42.86NR 47.67Hong Kong
47.31     42.86     52.85
4Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 48.02 DNFChina
1:11.56   DNF       48.02
5Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 55.43 DNFChina
DNF       1:28.62   55.43
6Yang Hu (胡扬) 1:07.02 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:07.02
7Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:26.08 1:43.86China
2:05.96   1:26.08   1:39.54
8Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:28.74 DNFChina
1:59.27   DNF       1:28.74
9Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:38.91 DNFChina
1:38.91   DNF       1:50.17
10Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 2:36.40 DNFChina
DNF       2:36.40   DNF
11Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Mo Ji (季默) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)NR 3:09.70 DNFHong Kong
3:09.70   DNF       DNF
2Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 5:52.49 DNFChina
DNF       5:52.49   DNF
3Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7:45.80 8:10.81China
7:45.80   8:06.39   8:40.23
4Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 10:50.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       10:50.00
5Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 13:35.00 DNFChina
DNF       13:35.00   DNF
6Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       14:50.00
7Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20:46.00 DNFHong Kong
DNF       20:46.00   DNS
8Bo Huang (黄镈) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
8Xin Shi (石欣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
8Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       4:57.70
2Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)NR 8:21.44 DNFHong Kong
8:21.44   DNF       DNF
3Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15:57.00 DNFChina
DNF       20:07.00   15:57.00
4Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
4Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
4Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Xin Shi (石欣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42 China
36/39 55:42    30/36 58:17
2Xin Shi (石欣) 22/25 56:00 China
22/25 56:00    20/26 60:00
3Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47 China
14/14 58:47    12/15 60:00
4Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/18 60:00 China
15/18 60:00    12/15 52:15
5Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 12/15 53:04 China
12/15 53:04    8/14 52:42
6Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)NR 4/4 7:06 Hong Kong
4/4 7:06       DNF
7Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/4 24:05 Hong Kong
4/4 24:05      DNF
8Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 3/3 17:27 China
3/3 17:27      DNS
9Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 2/2 6:26 China
2/2 6:26       DNF
10Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3/4 11:33 China
3/4 11:33      DNS
11Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) 2/2 12:12 China
DNF            2/2 12:12
12Gong Chen (陈功) DNF China
DNF            DNS
12Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) DNF China
DNF            DNS
12Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF Hong Kong
DNF            DNS