Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018

Date: 2018-12-09
Location: Guangzhou, Guangdong
Links: Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.29 28.14Hong Kong
27.49     29.95     28.91     24.29     28.02
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 30.54 32.70Hong Kong
36.40     32.89     30.54     33.40     31.81
3Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.35 33.00China
34.49     30.35     31.88     35.63     32.64
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30.73 33.22Hong Kong
36.58     33.20     30.74     30.73     35.71
5Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 32.71 36.62China
40.94     39.26     36.29     34.30     32.71
6Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 33.58 36.73China
37.12     43.24     33.58     36.96     36.12
7Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 31.09 36.80China
31.09     44.67     38.41     32.26     39.72
8Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32.28 37.00Hong Kong
40.00     38.70     32.58     39.72     32.28
9Kai Su (苏锴) 33.46 38.80China
33.46     46.92     41.05     38.16     37.18
10Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 37.68 40.10China
42.05     43.68     40.27     37.68     37.98
11Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 36.62 40.42China
40.53     38.91     41.81     36.62     1:26.55
12Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 39.31 42.67China
42.47     42.30     43.24     48.78     39.31
13Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 38.54 44.04China
45.49     46.17     40.46     38.54     51.57
14Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 40.12 44.15China
48.14     41.00     40.12     50.86     43.32
15Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 38.96 44.61China
48.02     38.96     54.94     42.27     43.53
16Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 41.44 44.73Hong Kong
43.76     41.44     47.02     45.59     44.85
17Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 38.78 44.94China
46.00     38.78     43.02     45.80     58.35
18Wenjun Wang (王文军) 41.31 45.07China
46.23     41.31     46.34     44.00     44.99
19Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 40.45 45.37China
48.92     40.45     43.60     44.15     48.35
20Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 42.93 45.55China
54.00     42.93     48.88     44.48     43.30
21Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 35.58 45.71China
35.58     48.05     47.43     41.64     50.26
22Yue Shen (申粤) 43.57 45.98China
43.92     43.57     49.87     44.16     53.32
23Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 35.80 46.05China
35.80     48.54     46.63     42.97     49.22
24Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 44.72 46.20China
45.58     47.02     54.51     46.00     44.72
25Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 42.53 46.38China
47.56     50.78     42.53     47.07     44.52
26Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 39.28 46.87Hong Kong
49.61     45.86     47.66     47.09     39.28
27Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 42.87 47.62China
54.58     42.87     54.91     44.98     43.29
28Heng Wu (吴桁) 44.18 48.85China
1:01.44   49.36     51.25     45.94     44.18
29Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 39.01 48.89China
44.28     DNF       56.11     39.01     46.29
30Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 48.19 50.24China
48.69     51.64     50.39     48.19     54.60
31Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 40.72 50.47China
59.17     55.53     48.29     47.59     40.72
32Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 47.30 50.83China
53.45     47.30     49.83     51.20     51.45
33Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 48.31 50.83China
49.76     48.66     54.07     56.45     48.31
34Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 49.57 51.39China
56.49     50.09     51.65     49.57     52.42
35Geng Xie (谢耿) 46.59 52.43China
55.71     53.92     46.59     53.98     49.38
36Peng Chen (陈鹏) 47.63 53.13China
56.39     56.49     49.71     47.63     53.28
37You Wu (吴悠) 49.46 54.80China
1:05.01   54.25     52.73     49.46     57.41
38Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 50.30 55.66China
DNF       54.81     55.11     50.30     57.06
39Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 48.05 55.97China
59.64     1:05.10   57.71     50.57     48.05
40Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 44.52 56.09China
1:02.91   49.82     1:05.28   55.54     44.52
41Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 48.34 56.15China
48.34     56.77     55.86     59.83     55.82
42Junyuan Lai (赖俊源) 53.33 56.82China
53.33     58.61     57.94     53.91     1:01.28
43Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 46.74 57.54China
56.12     46.74     53.49     1:07.99   1:03.01
44Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 55.26 59.66China
55.26     1:06.36   1:00.12   58.98     59.87
45Fangce Chen (陈方策) 50.39 1:00.27China
1:00.53   1:04.13   50.39     59.70     1:00.58
46Jun Fei (费俊) 58.19 1:02.76China
1:10.79   1:02.43   1:03.41   58.19     1:02.43
47Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:04.11 1:07.76China
1:08.23   1:09.24   DNF       1:04.11   1:05.81
48Jiehao Li (李家豪) 51.68 1:08.02China
1:05.14   1:14.01   51.68     1:13.92   1:05.01
49Ruiyong Liang (梁瑞勇) 58.26 1:09.73China
1:23.30   58.26     1:09.73   1:10.25   1:09.20
50Xi Mai (麦西) 55.17 1:16.40China
DNF       1:14.22   1:28.85   55.17     1:06.12
51Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 1:06.37 DNFChina
1:27.84   1:06.49   1:06.37   DNF       DNF
52Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 1:15.15 DNFChina
DNF       1:19.37   1:15.15   DNF       DNF
53Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 1:19.16 DNFChina
1:19.16   1:25.46   1:28.09   DNF       DNF
54Junan Du (杜骏安) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
54Chengjun Yang (杨承俊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
54Yang Hu (胡扬) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
54Enxi Xie (谢恩希) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.89 27.64Hong Kong
29.93     28.51     27.76     24.89     26.64
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 28.91 31.41Hong Kong
30.78     28.91     38.13     31.86     31.60
3Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.39 32.97China
32.53     32.48     29.39     36.94     33.91
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 29.24 33.33Hong Kong
32.74     29.24     33.09     40.12     34.17
5Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32.61 35.49Hong Kong
36.39     35.32     32.61     34.76     DNF
6Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 27.71 36.24China
38.65     37.20     27.71     37.53     33.98
7Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 33.88 38.63China
42.15     41.91     38.24     33.88     35.73
8Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 35.50 38.68China
37.92     35.50     41.75     39.35     38.77
9Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 38.52 40.39China
39.09     39.68     42.40     38.52     43.42
10Kai Su (苏锴) 38.10 40.46China
44.54     40.08     38.10     42.75     38.55
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.17 57.50Hong Kong
59.66     1:04.23   55.17     55.18     57.66
2Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 53.45 58.92Hong Kong
1:02.96   59.62     1:05.06   53.45     54.17
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 52.67 59.12Hong Kong
1:03.92   1:04.71   52.67     55.75     57.69
4Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 55.60 1:01.21China
1:00.95   DNF       1:01.87   1:00.82   55.60
5Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 55.68 1:01.69China
1:01.30   55.68     1:01.58   DNF       1:02.19
6Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.56 1:02.26China
54.56     1:09.41   1:03.96   1:01.50   1:01.31
7Kai Su (苏锴) 59.02 1:06.14China
1:05.49   1:10.69   1:02.24   1:11.61   59.02
8Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.47 1:08.01China
1:11.17   1:09.75   1:08.64   1:04.47   1:05.63
9Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:07.99 1:10.78Hong Kong
1:10.60   1:12.75   1:09.00   1:07.99   1:13.81
10Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.69 1:13.11Hong Kong
1:14.23   1:06.69   1:08.58   1:16.53   1:23.63
11Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:10.05 1:13.52China
1:17.79   1:17.05   1:11.77   1:10.05   1:11.73
12Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:11.42 1:15.19China
1:17.11   1:11.42   1:18.15   1:13.00   1:15.47
13Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 1:10.95 1:15.58China
1:12.04   1:17.39   1:17.72   1:17.31   1:10.95
14Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:12.18 1:16.04China
1:12.18   1:16.06   1:18.31   1:16.94   1:15.13
15Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:12.76 1:16.04China
1:14.16   1:15.92   1:18.28   1:18.03   1:12.76
16Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:12.65 1:19.46China
1:22.99   1:15.92   1:12.65   1:19.47   1:30.21
17Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:06.81 1:19.75Hong Kong
1:19.72   1:14.37   1:06.81   1:25.25   1:25.15
18Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.10 1:22.24China
1:33.59   1:16.10   1:22.33   1:27.54   1:16.86
19Wenjun Wang (王文军) 1:12.15 1:24.76China
1:25.94   1:32.08   1:29.74   1:18.61   1:12.15
20Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:15.12 1:26.83China
1:15.12   1:30.51   1:29.59   1:24.10   1:26.79
21Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:23.31 1:27.04China
1:29.69   1:27.29   1:23.31   1:24.13   1:32.63
22Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1:13.68 1:27.41China
1:28.39   1:26.96   1:26.88   1:13.68   1:30.59
23Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:20.34 1:27.46China
1:53.06   1:24.09   1:22.10   1:20.34   1:36.18
24Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:16.54 1:27.61China
1:22.10   1:31.62   1:29.12   1:16.54   1:32.71
25Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:23.29 1:29.23China
1:33.66   1:25.64   1:23.29   1:28.40   1:47.21
26Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:25.32 1:29.54China
1:36.43   1:29.73   1:28.33   1:30.55   1:25.32
27Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:27.68 1:29.83China
1:33.77   1:28.55   1:33.04   1:27.68   1:27.90
28Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 1:16.97 1:30.56China
1:27.24   1:16.97   1:32.20   1:43.94   1:32.25
29You Wu (吴悠) 1:24.63 1:31.66China
1:28.80   1:27.39   1:24.63   1:39.77   1:38.80
30Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:24.46 1:31.76China
1:39.69   1:32.63   1:32.25   1:24.46   1:30.40
31Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:28.61 1:31.90China
1:38.08   1:29.31   1:30.07   1:28.61   1:36.32
32Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 1:27.48 1:33.74China
1:32.90   1:27.48   1:35.74   1:32.58   1:37.04
33Jun Fei (费俊) 1:27.37 1:33.82China
1:30.07   1:41.47   1:35.25   1:27.37   1:36.15
34Yue Shen (申粤) 1:21.55 1:34.84China
1:41.48   1:27.96   1:35.08   1:52.96   1:21.55
35Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:29.20 1:35.77China
1:41.92   1:32.56   1:32.84   1:42.15   1:29.20
36Peng Chen (陈鹏) 1:30.87 1:37.98China
1:30.87   1:41.39   1:35.61   1:43.97   1:36.93
37Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:35.74 1:38.12China
1:41.93   1:35.74   1:36.67   1:39.54   1:38.15
38Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 1:23.78 1:38.39China
1:38.83   1:42.53   1:33.81   1:44.13   1:23.78
39Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 1:33.09 1:39.16China
1:35.57   1:41.18   1:45.19   1:40.72   1:33.09
40Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 1:28.97 1:39.35China
1:34.60   1:48.99   1:50.85   1:28.97   1:34.46
41Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:35.18 1:39.48China
1:40.54   1:38.46   1:39.44   1:42.77   1:35.18
42Jiehao Li (李家豪) 1:39.52 1:49.49China
1:39.52   2:25.25   1:54.32   1:46.57   1:47.59
43Heng Wu (吴桁) 1:40.31 China
1:49.57   1:40.31
44Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 1:42.23 China
1:44.65   1:42.23
45Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:42.30 China
1:42.30   1:42.68
46Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:57.62 China
2:05.10   1:57.62
47Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 2:02.81 China
2:16.39   2:02.81
48Enxi Xie (谢恩希) DNF China
DNF       DNF
48Chengjun Yang (杨承俊) DNF China
DNF       DNF
48Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 52.42 56.67Hong Kong
59.28     56.15     57.83     56.04     52.42
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.33 59.69Hong Kong
57.33     58.39     1:07.31   59.41     1:01.27
3Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 54.67 59.72China
1:00.28   57.36     54.67     1:02.09   1:01.52
4Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.26 1:00.27China
57.67     58.19     1:09.53   56.26     1:04.95
5Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.02 1:00.62China
1:00.68   57.02     1:00.15   1:01.04   1:02.86
6Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 57.05 1:01.77Hong Kong
1:05.25   1:00.10   1:01.58   57.05     1:03.62
7Kai Su (苏锴) 57.89 1:07.31China
1:08.61   1:03.38   57.89     1:16.78   1:09.94
8Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:05.57 1:10.29Hong Kong
1:12.12   1:20.46   1:10.38   1:08.37   1:05.57
9Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:10.62 1:18.59Hong Kong
1:20.69   1:17.92   1:18.42   1:19.43   1:10.62
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.87 1:44.75Hong Kong
1:46.59   1:41.87   1:45.78
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:38.74 1:46.76Hong Kong
1:49.14   1:52.41   1:38.74
3Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.84 1:49.04China
2:01.39   1:47.90   1:37.84
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:50.99 1:53.64Hong Kong
1:50.99   1:54.98   1:54.94
5Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:51.90 1:56.66China
1:56.44   2:01.64   1:51.90
6Kai Su (苏锴) 1:55.63 1:57.47China
1:58.84   1:55.63   1:57.95
7Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:49.40 1:59.94China
2:10.50   1:49.40   1:59.91
8Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:03.56 2:05.37Hong Kong
2:04.65   2:07.90   2:03.56
9Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:06.71 2:09.88Hong Kong
2:06.71   2:13.52   2:09.42
10Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:17.13 2:18.26China
2:18.63   2:19.02   2:17.13
11Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:15.23 2:18.97China
2:17.45   2:24.23   2:15.23
12Ying Lin (林颖) 2:18.59 2:20.08China
2:20.32   2:21.32   2:18.59
13Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:59.82 2:22.04China
2:30.70   1:59.82   2:35.59
14Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:23.41 2:25.18China
2:26.83   2:25.30   2:23.41
15Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:16.52 2:26.87China
2:33.51   2:16.52   2:30.58
16Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:16.50 2:28.83China
2:22.21   2:47.77   2:16.50
17Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:23.27 2:29.12China
2:23.27   2:31.06   2:33.02
18Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:25.18 2:31.58China
2:32.45   2:37.11   2:25.18
19Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:29.11 2:37.45China
2:37.25   2:29.11   2:45.99
20Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:26.91 2:38.69China
2:26.91   2:50.09   2:39.08
21Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:24.66 2:39.79China
2:24.66   2:57.79   2:36.93
22Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:22.75 2:40.79China
2:53.75   2:45.88   2:22.75
23Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:33.48 2:44.57China
2:47.15   2:33.48   2:53.09
24Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:45.30 2:55.13China
3:10.68   2:45.30   2:49.41
25Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:51.78 2:55.62China
2:58.08   2:51.78   2:57.00
26Jun Fei (费俊) 2:53.57 2:58.74China
3:04.17   2:53.57   2:58.49
27You Wu (吴悠) 2:52.60 2:59.14China
3:00.95   2:52.60   3:03.88
28Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 2:52.64 2:59.14China
2:57.93   3:06.86   2:52.64
29Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:57.48 3:01.02China
3:01.66   2:57.48   3:03.93
30Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:55.81 3:02.53China
2:55.81   2:57.93   3:13.84
31Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:50.76 3:02.60China
2:50.76   3:17.07   2:59.96
32Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 2:47.89 3:05.02China
3:14.53   3:12.64   2:47.89
33Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:08.09 3:20.41China
3:08.09   3:15.88   3:37.26
34Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 3:12.92 3:29.34China
3:12.92   3:39.02   3:36.09
35Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3:16.45 3:40.45China
3:16.45   3:25.27   4:19.63
36Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2:58.25 DNFChina
2:59.35   DNF       2:58.25
37Kun Zhu (朱锟) 3:32.61 China
3:32.61
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.11 1:39.34China
1:40.56   1:41.36   1:36.11
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:43.04 1:46.22Hong Kong
1:46.00   1:49.61   1:43.04
3Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.07 1:47.63Hong Kong
1:42.07   1:49.96   1:50.85
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:44.95 1:49.19Hong Kong
1:44.95   1:46.51   1:56.12
5Kai Su (苏锴) 1:54.10 1:57.03China
2:02.74   1:54.10   1:54.26
6Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:54.67 2:01.31China
1:58.63   1:54.67   2:10.63
7Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:59.71 2:09.19Hong Kong
1:59.71   2:20.17   2:07.70
8Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:06.44 2:13.28Hong Kong
2:19.14   2:06.44   2:14.27
9Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:14.80 2:25.79China
2:14.80   2:19.15   2:43.43
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.26 2:23.17Hong Kong
2:30.79   2:23.47   2:15.26
2Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.91 2:25.30China
2:33.15   2:18.91   2:23.83
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:27.86 2:37.06Hong Kong
2:29.71   2:53.61   2:27.86
4Kai Su (苏锴) 2:32.89 2:38.99China
2:48.29   2:35.78   2:32.89
5Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:39.59 2:44.62China
2:39.59   2:40.03   2:54.23
6Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:37.31 2:46.29Hong Kong
2:49.21   2:52.34   2:37.31
7Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:52.79 2:56.82China
2:54.95   2:52.79   3:02.72
8Ying Lin (林颖) 3:05.31 3:12.04China
3:05.31   3:17.79   3:13.02
9Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:08.55 3:15.81China
3:20.40   3:18.47   3:08.55
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:13.81 3:17.33Hong Kong
3:15.18   3:13.81   3:22.99
11Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3:12.85 3:20.49China
3:33.24   3:15.38   3:12.85
12Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:15.78 3:20.53Hong Kong
3:18.29   3:27.52   3:15.78
13Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3:15.79 3:21.31China
3:28.67   3:15.79   3:19.47
14Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:16.34 3:23.46China
3:20.28   3:16.34   3:33.77
15Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:24.78 3:34.70China
3:43.83   3:24.78   3:35.50
16Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:22.59 3:37.92China
3:44.59   3:46.59   3:22.59
17Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:28.64 3:39.29China
3:59.40   3:28.64   3:29.84
18Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:25.83 3:44.28China
4:05.23   3:25.83   3:41.77
19Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:39.24 3:45.27China
3:49.44   3:39.24   3:47.14
20Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:24.99 3:45.48China
3:46.94   3:24.99   4:04.50
21Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:44.52 3:48.64China
3:44.52   3:55.98   3:45.41
22Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3:26.81 3:55.43China
4:16.54   4:02.93   3:26.81
23Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:57.08 3:59.79China
3:57.08   4:04.18   3:58.10
24Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:50.99 4:03.80China
3:54.15   3:50.99   4:26.26
25Jun Fei (费俊) 3:56.50 4:11.32China
3:56.50   4:22.07   4:15.38
26Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 4:08.83 4:13.53China
4:08.83   4:20.08   4:11.68
27Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 4:11.20 4:16.29China
4:11.20   4:13.29   4:24.38
28Peng Chen (陈鹏) 4:16.41 4:18.32China
4:19.35   4:19.19   4:16.41
29Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4:17.56 4:31.12China
4:52.59   4:23.22   4:17.56
30You Wu (吴悠) 4:24.33 4:31.77China
4:34.45   4:24.33   4:36.54
31Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 4:53.21 4:54.03China
4:53.21   4:54.23   4:54.64
32Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 3:58.79 DNFChina
4:05.79   3:58.79   DNF
33Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 5:04.83 China
5:04.83
34Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 5:27.16 China
5:27.16
35Kun Zhu (朱锟) 5:36.92 China
5:36.92
36Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 5:50.73 China
5:50.73
37Wenjun Wang (王文军) DNF China
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.24 2:20.50Hong Kong
2:26.95   2:20.32   2:14.24
2Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:32.89 2:33.85China
2:34.24   2:34.43   2:32.89
3Kai Su (苏锴) 2:33.61 2:36.31China
2:36.23   2:39.09   2:33.61
4Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:34.20 2:38.22Hong Kong
2:38.05   2:42.41   2:34.20
5Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:45.60 2:50.17Hong Kong
2:45.60   2:46.67   2:58.24
6Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:04.26 3:05.89Hong Kong
3:04.65   3:08.77   3:04.26
7Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:02.65 3:09.61China
3:02.65   3:16.47   3:09.71
8Ying Lin (林颖) 3:09.16 3:12.36China
3:09.16   3:18.16   3:09.77
9Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:11.83 3:21.93China
3:11.83   3:22.47   3:31.49
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.55 25.17China
26.96     25.00     23.55
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30.82 DNFChina
30.82     DNF       31.84
3Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 34.17 DNFChina
34.17     DNF       DNF
4Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 39.14 DNFHong Kong
39.14     DNF       40.39
5Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 48.89 DNFHong Kong
52.17     DNF       48.89
6Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 50.39 DNFChina
DNF       50.39     DNF
7Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:00.16 DNFChina
DNF       1:00.16   DNF
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:06.11 DNFChina
1:06.11   1:13.18   DNF
9Yang Hu (胡扬) 1:09.19 DNFChina
1:09.19   DNF       1:10.86
10Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:17.17 DNFChina
DNF       1:17.17   DNF
11Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:21.92 DNFChina
1:40.93   1:21.92   DNF
12Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:26.40 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:26.40
13Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 1:28.73 DNFChina
1:28.73   DNF       DNF
14Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:32.10 DNFChina
DNF       1:32.10   DNF
15Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2:07.04 DNFChina
DNF       2:07.04   DNF
16Zhiliang Liu (刘致良) 2:22.73 DNFChina
DNF       2:22.73   DNF
17Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 2:22.90 DNFChina
DNF       2:22.90   DNF
18Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:02.51 3:25.69China
3:09.22   3:02.51   4:05.33
19Ziwei Ding (丁梓炜) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Kailong Li (李开隆) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Heng Wu (吴桁) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Kun Zhu (朱锟) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Bojie Chen (陈博杰) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Wenqiang Yan (严文强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.24 DNFChina
25.24     DNF       DNF
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34.44 DNFChina
34.44     DNF       DNF
3Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 34.90 37.91China
34.90     38.49     40.33
4Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 45.96 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       45.96
5Yang Hu (胡扬) 50.28 DNFChina
50.28     DNF       DNF
6Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 57.23 DNFHong Kong
DNF       57.23     DNF
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:02.80 DNFChina
1:02.80   DNF       1:13.61
8Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:05.61 DNFChina
1:05.61   DNF       DNF
9Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:21.17 DNFChina
1:21.17   DNF       DNF
10Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:22.32 1:51.99China
1:42.53   1:22.32   2:31.13
11Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:57.41 DNFChina
DNF       2:26.29   1:57.41
12Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.36 DNFChina
1:48.36   DNF       2:17.67
2Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)NR 2:47.47 DNFHong Kong
DNF       3:20.98   2:47.47
3Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:40.94 DNFChina
6:03.45   DNF       3:40.94
4Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 4:34.96 DNFChina
DNF       5:17.91   4:34.96
5Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5:28.80 DNFChina
5:28.80   DNF       DNF
6Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:56.68 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       5:56.68
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6:15.87 DNFChina
DNF       6:15.87   DNF
8Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 6:32.67 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       6:32.67
9Zhichun Li (李志纯) 8:54.77 DNFChina
8:54.77   DNF       DNF
10Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8:58.74 DNFChina
DNF       8:58.74   DNS
11Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       14:50.00
12Yang Hu (胡扬) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
12Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)NR 7:06.64 DNFHong Kong
DNF       7:06.64   DNF
2Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68 DNFChina
DNF       9:24.68   DNF
3Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       11:33.00
4Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       13:00.00
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:36.00 DNFChina
DNF       16:36.00   DNF
6Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 17:29.00 DNFChina
17:29.00   DNF       DNF
7Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 18:38.00 DNFChina
DNF       18:38.00   DNF
8Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 25:21.00 DNFChina
25:21.00   DNS       DNS
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNS       DNS
9Zhichun Li (李志纯) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
9Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNS
9Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)NR 42/45 58:13 China
33/49 60:00    42/45 58:13
2Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/27 51:33 China
20/30 60:00    23/27 51:33
3Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/16 57:17 China
13/18 60:00    15/16 57:17
4Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)NR 6/6 17:55 Hong Kong
6/6 17:55      4/6 11:39
5Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 11/17 60:00 China
11/17 60:00    10/16 60:00
6Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6/8 35:54 Hong Kong
6/8 35:54      DNF
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7/10 53:28 China
7/10 53:28     7/10 55:49
8Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11/18 60:00 China
DNF            11/18 60:00
9Yang Hu (胡扬) 3/3 15:12 China
2/3 19:14      3/3 15:12
10Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 3/4 21:39 China
2/4 16:18      3/4 21:39
11Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8/15 60:00 China
8/15 60:00     DNF
12Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) DNF China
DNF            DNF
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF Hong Kong
DNF            DNS
12Zhichun Li (李志纯) DNF China
DNF            DNF
12Zhiliang Liu (刘致良) DNF China
DNF            DNF
12Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF China
DNF            DNF
12Weijie Fang (方伟杰) DNF China
DNF            DNS