Danish Open 2019

Date: 2019-09-13~15
Location: Kolding, Denmark
Links: Danish Open 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 5.83 7.23Germany
7.35      6.88      7.87      7.47      5.83
2Lukas Shelley 6.01 7.32Denmark
7.06      7.75      10.08     6.01      7.15
3George Scholey 6.90 7.59United Kingdom
9.20      6.90      7.35      7.27      8.15
4Martin Vædele Egdal 6.96 7.99Denmark
6.96      7.40      7.65      8.91      9.73
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.12 8.81Denmark
9.68      8.12      9.11      8.23      9.09
6Henri Gerber 7.99 8.89Germany
8.71      8.48      9.47      12.44     7.99
7Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.58 9.12Denmark
9.86      DNF       8.86      8.58      8.65
8Leon Schmidtchen 8.16 9.27Germany
9.89      9.55      8.16      11.85     8.36
9Finn Ickler 7.84 9.65Germany
8.89      12.69     10.02     7.84      10.05
10Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.42 10.78Denmark
11.48     14.16     9.42      10.51     10.36
11Christian Smedegaard 10.45 10.95Denmark
11.02     DNF       10.46     10.45     11.37
12Callum Hales-Jepp 8.50 11.30United Kingdom
13.13     9.93      13.35     10.85     8.50
13Johan í Nesinum Hytten 9.40 11.81Denmark
13.19     10.72     11.51     9.40      13.89
14Oscar Roth Andersen 9.72 12.04Denmark
9.72      15.47     15.71     9.89      10.77
15Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.15 12.61Denmark
13.74     11.15     12.32     12.91     12.61
16Luis Rotzoll 10.68 12.64Germany
15.99     10.78     11.14     10.68     18.22
17Fredrik Trondhjem 10.17 12.91Denmark
24.39     13.65     14.47     10.60     10.17
18Callum Goodyear 12.58 13.24United Kingdom
12.76     13.32     13.64     12.58     15.10
19Alfred Lyngby Bach 11.79 13.26Denmark
12.07     12.47     15.71     11.79     15.24
20Fabian Auroux 12.30 13.42Germany
12.30     13.02     16.41     13.51     13.72
21Adam Marcellus Kelly 13.19 13.77United States
13.82     15.03     14.29     13.20     13.19
22Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 10.76 13.78Denmark
10.84     14.20     16.99     10.76     16.31
23Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 12.29 14.03Denmark
14.93     12.44     12.29     14.71     20.43
24Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 11.78 14.10China
11.78     15.29     12.34     14.67     17.35
25Oliwier Ferenc 12.47 14.21Poland
14.41     14.99     13.49     14.74     12.47
26Johannes Knudsen 12.72 14.50Sweden
17.66     13.58     12.72     15.12     14.79
27Frederik Perto Pagh 13.86 14.82Denmark
16.67     13.86     15.83     14.16     14.47
28Hannes Müller 11.89 14.89Germany
15.25     12.98     18.04     11.89     16.45
29Tobias Thompson 13.26 14.97Denmark
17.99     14.26     14.06     13.26     16.59
30Jens Fredsø Kold 13.91 15.09Denmark
17.84     14.30     15.74     13.91     15.22
31Mads Philipsen 13.91 15.18Denmark
15.18     15.62     17.48     13.91     14.75
32Steffen Nielsen 14.48 15.22Denmark
14.48     14.95     14.92     15.79     16.44
33Anna Buhl Bechmann 14.37 15.32Denmark
14.37     15.43     14.45     16.24     16.09
34August Bilberg 11.44 15.56Denmark
17.47     13.87     11.44     15.34     18.22
35Lucas Debes 12.27 15.73Denmark
14.92     17.30     17.07     15.21     12.27
36Laurids Abelsen Holm 12.59 15.75Denmark
15.04     12.59     18.52     16.84     15.36
37Mattes Mrzik 13.82 15.97Germany
16.59     15.24     13.82     18.39     16.09
38Noah Søkilde Damborg 15.80 16.74Denmark
17.01     17.23     15.80     15.97     17.70
39Lars Vennike Nielsson 15.26 17.05Denmark
18.29     16.08     18.54     15.26     16.77
40Victor Oster Süberkrüb 14.04 17.49Denmark
DNF       17.53     14.58     14.04     20.36
41Henrik Linus Pauly 14.68 17.52Germany
17.36     17.66     14.68     17.54     19.52
42Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 16.93 17.95Denmark
16.93     18.44     17.64     17.78     21.20
43Ole Sturm 15.85 18.00Germany
22.72     17.80     18.02     18.18     15.85
44Theodor Boaz Pedersen 14.45 18.02Denmark
21.20     19.92     17.32     14.45     16.81
45Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 13.88 18.29Denmark
24.05     13.88     20.87     17.30     16.69
46Laurits Øbro Jacobsen 14.74 18.46Denmark
16.91     18.52     14.74     DNF       19.95
47Zoé de Moffarts 17.08 19.70Belgium
18.44     17.08     25.21     20.62     20.04
48Carl Emil Exner 15.48 20.11Denmark
25.07     15.48     18.05     20.57     21.70
49Bertil Thomsen Lund 18.64 21.06Denmark
22.90     20.65     18.64     DNF       19.62
50William Lysholm Jensen 19.40 21.34Denmark
22.13     20.72     19.40     23.78     21.17
51Gustav Bæk Bomme 18.96 22.26Denmark
23.60     23.65     19.52     18.96     27.21
52Lucas Ferslev Jensen 20.22 23.06Denmark
20.65     22.10     20.22     32.74     26.44
53Niels Nissen Toftdal 21.47 23.46Denmark
23.82     DNF       24.04     21.47     22.52
54Lucas Hansen 19.29 23.97Denmark
27.76     19.29     20.57     23.58     29.77
55Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 22.97 24.16Denmark
23.72     26.35     23.05     25.71     22.97
56Thor Muto Asmund 22.34 26.74Denmark
22.34     29.37     24.35     28.81     27.06
57Todor Prundar Ionut Alexandru 21.53 28.74Denmark
28.32     25.34     32.56     21.53     DNF
58Camilla Jul Nielsson 25.99 29.75Denmark
31.23     41.85     28.46     29.57     25.99
59Frederik Aasholm Christensen 22.51 29.87Denmark
47.28     30.98     26.06     32.56     22.51
60Nikolaj Knudsen 23.71 30.56Sweden
31.33     30.34     23.71     30.00     DNF
61Jonathan Holst Lassen 24.72 31.13Denmark
33.80     27.66     31.92     24.72     34.56
62Noah Hilding Bjørkmann 26.73 35.46Denmark
34.31     39.55     43.17     32.53     26.73
63Morris Magnusson 26.80 36.05Sweden
35.23     31.52     26.80     41.40     DNF
64Peter Nygaard Hinge 32.32 37.59Denmark
38.08     37.70     41.35     32.32     37.00
65Simon Drachmann Jørgensen 20.32 38.10Denmark
33.35     40.33     DNF       20.32     40.61
66Elliot Francis 36.42 40.59Denmark
41.34     47.42     41.10     39.34     36.42
67Bastian Rehder Køppen 33.55 41.60Denmark
40.50     43.87     33.55     40.43     45.32
68Kaisa Exner 40.04 43.86Denmark
45.42     42.73     45.19     40.04     43.67
69Noah Samuel Ordonez Roman 26.27 48.98Denmark
DNF       47.68     1:04.95   34.31     26.27
70Asger Normann-Hansen 45.75 51.72Denmark
52.31     52.45     50.41     45.75     1:01.30
71Sylvester Paaske Fuchu 42.44 52.08Denmark
55.48     59.74     49.89     42.44     50.86
72Jack Magnusson 44.51 54.82Sweden
52.69     54.16     57.61     44.51     1:11.76
73David Engdam Hansen 48.66 56.03Denmark
1:01.85   59.38     48.66     49.24     59.48
74Rune Rigtrup Ærensgaard 57.12 1:06.43Denmark
1:10.17   57.12     1:05.68   1:07.25   1:06.37
75Jonas Bechmann 50.16 1:07.34Denmark
1:20.26   50.16     1:04.33   1:05.37   1:12.32
76Akil Akilbekov 58.27 1:11.43Denmark
2:06.44   1:19.54   1:09.51   1:05.25   58.27
77Umer Ahmed Toor 19.76 DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       25.22     19.76     21.91
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 5.37 7.43Denmark
7.17      7.26      5.37      7.87      8.07
2Sebastian Weyer 7.05 7.45Germany
7.05      7.38      7.16      7.82      8.39
3George Scholey 7.77 7.96United Kingdom
7.93      8.17      7.77      7.79      8.91
4Lukas Shelley 6.73 8.42Denmark
7.43      7.99      9.89      9.84      6.73
5Leon Schmidtchen 7.42 9.16Germany
10.79     7.98      10.32     7.42      9.19
6Henri Gerber 8.77 9.38Germany
11.15     9.32      8.77      9.52      9.31
7Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.27 9.61Denmark
9.90      9.68      8.27      10.02     9.25
8Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.34 10.18Denmark
9.86      12.40     9.34      10.34     10.33
9Finn Ickler 9.74 10.45Germany
10.55     14.82     10.54     9.74      10.25
10Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 8.22 10.47Denmark
9.96      8.22      11.71     10.85     10.61
11Callum Hales-Jepp 10.42 10.62United Kingdom
11.93     10.42     10.55     10.59     10.71
12Oscar Roth Andersen 7.67 11.37Denmark
11.21     12.80     13.20     10.10     7.67
13Christian Smedegaard 10.04 11.84Denmark
12.03     12.03     10.04     13.96     11.46
14Luis Rotzoll 11.62 12.24Germany
12.87     12.14     11.71     11.62     15.38
15Fredrik Trondhjem 10.36 12.45Denmark
12.98     14.38     12.78     11.60     10.36
16Fabian Auroux 9.59 12.73Germany
13.69     13.52     13.79     10.99     9.59
17Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 11.73 12.85Denmark
12.14     13.18     15.81     11.73     13.23
18August Bilberg 11.37 12.91Denmark
12.56     16.88     13.23     12.95     11.37
19Oliwier Ferenc 11.55 13.09Poland
16.29     13.84     12.01     11.55     13.43
20Johan í Nesinum Hytten 10.39 13.35Denmark
15.02     13.51     13.95     12.59     10.39
21Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 11.89 13.68China
14.03     16.41     13.09     11.89     13.91
22Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 12.74 13.86Denmark
12.74     13.47     15.67     13.77     14.33
23Jens Fredsø Kold 12.67 14.42Denmark
12.71     15.35     12.67     15.19     16.36
24Henrik Buus Aagaard 13.56 14.51Denmark
14.63     14.81     14.87     14.09     13.56
25Callum Goodyear 12.84 14.58United Kingdom
16.09     16.35     14.37     13.29     12.84
26Adam Marcellus Kelly 12.47 15.34United States
13.99     20.45     12.47     14.86     17.16
27Laurids Abelsen Holm 13.26 15.64Denmark
16.85     13.26     15.22     18.83     14.84
28Hannes Müller 12.35 15.79Germany
12.35     14.40     16.76     16.20     19.76
29Mattes Mrzik 13.87 16.15Germany
15.59     16.18     17.38     13.87     16.67
30Tobias Thompson 13.60 16.46Denmark
13.60     15.06     17.77     17.21     17.10
31Frederik Perto Pagh 14.10 16.62Denmark
14.92     14.10     18.70     17.20     17.74
32Mads Philipsen 14.36 16.98Denmark
29.76     21.57     14.66     14.70     14.36
33Noah Søkilde Damborg 15.63 17.10Denmark
18.47     15.63     19.28     16.87     15.96
34Johannes Knudsen 15.51 17.66Sweden
21.81     16.72     15.51     16.60     19.67
35Alfred Lyngby Bach 15.23 17.68Denmark
15.77     15.23     19.72     18.99     18.27
36Anna Buhl Bechmann 14.39 18.01Denmark
16.21     15.93     14.39     DNF       21.89
37Lucas Debes 13.64 18.58Denmark
22.33     15.90     18.14     13.64     21.70
38Steffen Nielsen 17.10 18.65Denmark
17.10     18.79     20.02     18.15     19.01
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 6.33 7.02Germany
7.65      6.73      6.33      7.80      6.69
2Martin Vædele Egdal 5.89 7.14Denmark
7.71      6.04      5.89      7.99      7.68
3Lukas Shelley 7.41 7.79Denmark
7.97      9.16      7.51      7.41      7.88
4George Scholey 7.75 8.17United Kingdom
9.08      7.99      7.75      8.11      8.42
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.50 8.65Denmark
8.47      9.40      6.50      11.05     8.08
6Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.18 8.93Denmark
10.06     7.18      8.82      8.27      9.70
7Leon Schmidtchen 6.94 9.17Germany
7.70      10.20     11.19     6.94      9.62
8Henri Gerber 6.89 9.34Germany
8.97      11.27     10.72     6.89      8.33
9Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 8.59 9.56Denmark
11.94     8.59      8.82      9.71      10.16
10Finn Ickler 8.24 9.85Germany
10.29     12.54     9.69      9.58      8.24
11Callum Hales-Jepp 9.20 11.32United Kingdom
9.66      15.61     9.20      9.98      14.31
12Oscar Roth Andersen 10.32 12.47Denmark
12.10     12.20     21.87     13.10     10.32
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 0.79 1.61Denmark
1.48      1.34      2.21      0.79      2.01
2Lukas Shelley 1.19 1.82Denmark
1.19      2.62      1.98      1.27      2.22
3Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.99 2.42Denmark
2.67      1.99      2.70      2.33      2.25
4Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.87 2.54Denmark
2.89      4.10      2.84      0.87      1.90
5George Scholey 1.78 2.60United Kingdom
1.99      3.58      2.22      1.78      5.58
6Henri Gerber 2.08 2.80Germany
6.30      3.37      2.58      2.08      2.45
7Callum Hales-Jepp 2.55 3.60United Kingdom
2.55      4.82      13.37     2.72      3.25
8Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.25 4.03Denmark
3.77      5.04      5.13      3.25      3.27
9Luis Rotzoll 3.34 4.06Germany
4.09      4.67      5.62      3.41      3.34
10Christian Smedegaard 3.60 4.11Denmark
3.70      4.09      5.36      4.54      3.60
11Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.59 4.14Denmark
4.58      4.34      4.50      2.59      3.57
12August Bilberg 3.52 4.19Denmark
6.06      3.52      4.50      3.99      4.07
13Fredrik Trondhjem 3.47 4.21Denmark
5.65      4.88      3.47      3.68      4.07
14Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.88 4.51Denmark
4.69      4.22      5.93      4.62      3.88
15Callum Goodyear 3.38 4.61United Kingdom
4.51      4.66      4.65      3.38      4.73
16Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 3.57 4.72Denmark
3.57      4.98      6.03      4.64      4.55
17Oliwier Ferenc 4.03 4.94Poland
8.13      5.09      5.56      4.03      4.16
18Carl Emil Exner 4.85 5.17Denmark
4.85      6.44      4.97      5.60      4.95
19Johannes Knudsen 3.75 5.23Sweden
6.64      8.06      4.49      4.56      3.75
20Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 3.31 5.32Denmark
5.84      6.13      5.75      3.31      4.37
21Adam Marcellus Kelly 4.40 5.45United States
4.79      5.21      8.54      6.36      4.40
22Lucas Debes 3.72 5.46Denmark
7.46      6.75      5.13      4.49      3.72
23Frederik Perto Pagh 4.89 5.49Denmark
5.43      5.73      4.89      5.32      7.34
24Henrik Linus Pauly 4.72 5.50Germany
6.06      5.07      7.60      5.37      4.72
25Tobias Thompson 4.65 5.55Denmark
5.07      5.04      6.53      4.65      6.91
26Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 5.29 5.55China
5.54      5.29      6.51      5.69      5.41
27Noah Søkilde Damborg 4.92 5.70Denmark
7.60      5.08      4.92      7.08      4.95
28Lucas Hansen 4.33 5.72Denmark
7.03      6.00      5.60      5.56      4.33
29Laurits Øbro Jacobsen 4.61 5.77Denmark
6.36      5.55      5.41      7.65      4.61
30Victor Oster Süberkrüb 4.75 5.78Denmark
6.35      5.13      5.86      4.75      9.43
31Johan í Nesinum Hytten 4.21 6.03Denmark
9.27      9.00      4.77      4.31      4.21
32Lars Vennike Nielsson 3.22 6.08Denmark
6.03      6.29      5.92      7.75      3.22
33Bertil Thomsen Lund 4.97 6.08Denmark
6.47      6.22      8.27      5.56      4.97
34Steffen Nielsen 5.37 6.09Denmark
5.37      6.46      7.81      5.55      6.26
35Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 4.21 6.20Denmark
7.72      5.82      9.07      5.07      4.21
36Alfred Lyngby Bach 4.04 6.23Denmark
6.07      5.45      7.16      7.82      4.04
37Laurids Abelsen Holm 4.80 6.30Denmark
6.00      4.80      6.90      7.78      5.99
38Gustav Bæk Bomme 4.79 6.34Denmark
4.79      5.46      5.60      10.24     7.95
39Anna Buhl Bechmann 5.82 6.58Denmark
6.85      5.82      6.86      7.73      6.02
40Theodor Boaz Pedersen 4.28 6.65Denmark
7.70      6.39      6.40      7.15      4.28
41William Lysholm Jensen 5.69 6.81Denmark
7.08      6.10      9.08      5.69      7.24
42Frederik Aasholm Christensen 5.07 6.90Denmark
5.07      11.13     6.22      7.07      7.41
43Jens Fredsø Kold 5.46 7.08Denmark
7.16      10.19     7.96      6.11      5.46
44Morris Magnusson 4.03 7.13Sweden
8.98      6.55      7.73      7.12      4.03
45Hannes Müller 5.51 7.22Germany
7.31      8.02      7.42      5.51      6.93
46Mads Philipsen 6.26 7.38Denmark
6.26      7.07      8.42      6.64      14.25
47Mattes Mrzik 5.63 7.54Germany
11.49     6.13      10.83     5.63      5.65
48Simon Drachmann Jørgensen 5.47 7.59Denmark
5.47      8.44      8.85      9.30      5.49
49Lucas Ferslev Jensen 5.09 8.25Denmark
8.09      5.09      10.16     6.51      10.92
50Peter Nygaard Hinge 6.63 8.83Denmark
8.64      19.13     6.63      10.43     7.41
51Umer Ahmed Toor 6.28 9.02Denmark
7.41      9.72      9.92      12.33     6.28
52Nikolaj Knudsen 7.70 9.75Sweden
8.96      11.98     7.70      8.30      DNF
53Niels Nissen Toftdal 7.03 9.92Denmark
10.35     8.97      18.83     7.03      10.45
54Ole Sturm 6.12 10.19Germany
14.32     11.79     6.12      7.18      11.59
55Bastian Rehder Køppen 8.55 10.96Denmark
12.09     10.86     8.55      10.66     11.37
56Thor Muto Asmund 9.35 11.07Denmark
10.97     9.35      12.54     10.53     11.70
57Elliot Francis 11.00 11.94Denmark
22.23     11.27     11.16     11.00     13.40
58David Engdam Hansen 10.26 12.02Denmark
10.94     DNF       12.87     10.26     12.25
59Todor Prundar Ionut Alexandru 11.28 12.83Denmark
13.36     13.35     11.78     11.28     13.50
60Kaisa Exner 7.92 13.34Denmark
12.46     7.92      18.93     11.99     15.56
61Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 10.31 14.37Denmark
19.63     16.48     12.39     14.23     10.31
62Asger Normann-Hansen 10.42 14.60Denmark
15.33     13.96     10.42     14.51     18.21
63Sylvester Paaske Fuchu 10.81 14.64Denmark
12.22     10.81     18.71     DNF       12.98
64Jonathan Holst Lassen 10.17 19.06Denmark
15.32     DNF       19.73     22.12     10.17
65Akil Akilbekov 15.06 24.36Denmark
41.84     15.06     33.49     16.48     23.10
66Noah Samuel Ordonez Roman 13.44 25.81Denmark
40.66     13.44     15.15     40.99     21.61
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 1.14 1.47Denmark
1.49      1.69      3.19      1.22      1.14
2George Scholey 1.46 1.76United Kingdom
1.66      1.81      1.84      1.80      1.46
3Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.65 1.97Denmark
2.03      2.26      2.21      1.67      1.65
4Lukas Shelley 1.36 1.98Denmark
1.72      4.14      2.18      2.03      1.36
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.39 2.05Denmark
4.06      3.08      1.39      1.69      1.39
6Henri Gerber 1.40 2.54Germany
2.98      5.55      2.28      2.35      1.40
7Callum Hales-Jepp 1.86 2.75United Kingdom
2.50      2.61      3.98      3.15      1.86
8Johan í Nesinum Hytten 2.66 4.18Denmark
5.48      3.81      2.66      4.61      4.12
9Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.71 4.43Denmark
2.94      5.86      2.71      4.49      6.64
10Johannes Knudsen 3.65 4.52Sweden
4.91      3.65      4.04      4.60      5.42
11Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.65 4.53Denmark
4.59      3.87      3.65      5.53      5.14
12Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 2.66 4.54Denmark
2.66      3.94      4.24      5.44      6.20
13Lucas Debes 4.34 4.64Denmark
5.56      4.34      4.66      4.45      4.81
14Christian Smedegaard 3.78 4.73Denmark
3.78      5.04      4.68      4.48      5.31
15Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 3.78 4.77Denmark
6.07      4.21      3.78      5.52      4.57
16August Bilberg 3.06 4.81Denmark
5.13      DNF       3.06      5.24      4.06
17Frederik Perto Pagh 4.24 4.83Denmark
5.09      4.37      4.24      5.97      5.02
18Adam Marcellus Kelly 3.87 4.91United States
5.13      3.87      4.99      4.60      10.92
19Fredrik Trondhjem 3.78 4.98Denmark
4.94      4.65      5.34      5.47      3.78
20Henrik Linus Pauly 4.81 5.02Germany
5.16      4.81      9.39      4.96      4.94
21Noah Søkilde Damborg 4.18 5.10Denmark
4.18      7.46      4.54      5.15      5.61
22Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3.87 5.11China
7.11      3.87      4.93      4.99      5.40
23Luis Rotzoll 3.88 5.13Germany
6.65      4.73      4.00      6.82      3.88
24Callum Goodyear 3.40 5.15United Kingdom
3.40      5.47      6.71      5.32      4.67
25Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.92 5.52Denmark
4.68      7.49      6.28      5.59      3.92
26Oliwier Ferenc 3.56 5.57Poland
11.42     3.56      4.51      7.24      4.96
27Tobias Thompson 4.40 5.61Denmark
5.18      6.04      4.40      7.60      5.60
28Laurits Øbro Jacobsen 4.63 5.66Denmark
5.28      4.74      4.63      7.78      6.96
29Lars Vennike Nielsson 4.34 5.76Denmark
5.90      4.81      6.57      4.34      10.04
30Carl Emil Exner 4.49 5.83Denmark
7.84      5.58      4.49      7.15      4.76
31Victor Oster Süberkrüb 4.93 6.02Denmark
5.89      5.64      6.81      4.93      6.54
32Lucas Hansen 5.82 6.99Denmark
7.25      5.82      5.98      7.74      11.26
33Bertil Thomsen Lund 5.05 7.58Denmark
12.14     5.05      7.76      6.38      8.59
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 1.28 1.63Denmark
1.45      1.62      1.82      2.38      1.28
2George Scholey 1.41 1.88United Kingdom
2.11      1.88      1.66      1.41      3.39
3Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.63 2.23Denmark
3.66      1.87      1.63      1.98      2.85
4Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.38 2.29Denmark
2.30      3.98      1.38      1.82      2.75
5Lukas Shelley 2.06 2.63Denmark
2.77      2.06      15.53     2.31      2.82
6Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3.03 3.89Denmark
3.60      3.03      4.28      3.78      4.40
7Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 3.36 4.07Denmark
3.76      6.83      4.01      3.36      4.44
8Henri Gerber 1.80 4.20Germany
5.08      1.80      6.85      3.13      4.38
9Johannes Knudsen 2.65 4.74Sweden
4.10      8.56      4.47      2.65      5.65
10Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.74 4.85Denmark
3.74      6.20      4.51      3.85      6.60
11Johan í Nesinum Hytten 2.86 5.10Denmark
4.89      5.70      5.45      2.86      4.96
12Callum Hales-Jepp 3.65 7.79United Kingdom
15.41     4.06      3.89      DNF       3.65
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian WeyerWR 17.42 23.59Germany
19.88     25.71     17.42     25.66     25.23
2Martin Vædele Egdal 28.96 32.41Denmark
32.53     33.80     28.96     31.24     33.45
3Henri Gerber 29.76 33.30Germany
44.19     35.10     31.48     33.33     29.76
4Finn Ickler 30.91 34.96Germany
31.26     40.30     30.91     38.00     35.63
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 32.85 36.02Denmark
34.56     37.47     32.85     36.04     39.99
6George Scholey 33.99 37.45United Kingdom
36.85     47.26     35.37     33.99     40.14
7Callum Hales-Jepp 33.91 37.72United Kingdom
38.00     36.34     38.82     33.91     41.58
8Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.51 38.27Denmark
35.80     29.51     44.67     36.14     42.88
9Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.84 39.34Denmark
40.98     40.73     30.84     39.43     37.86
10Lukas Shelley 34.88 40.74Denmark
37.56     47.52     37.87     34.88     46.80
11Callum Goodyear 38.39 43.66United Kingdom
46.14     50.15     40.16     44.68     38.39
12Oscar Roth Andersen 42.25 44.41Denmark
42.25     43.80     45.16     44.28     45.57
13Fabian Auroux 41.31 45.15Germany
48.39     43.87     41.31     44.23     47.35
14Fredrik Trondhjem 41.09 47.18Denmark
44.41     50.84     41.09     54.15     46.30
15Hannes Müller 44.47 51.96Germany
DNF       50.79     59.76     45.32     44.47
16Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.05 52.61Denmark
1:01.87   51.89     47.05     57.92     48.02
17Frederik Perto Pagh 51.11 53.40Denmark
55.17     1:01.41   53.23     51.79     51.11
18Johan í Nesinum Hytten 43.39 54.89Denmark
58.27     43.39     55.81     53.62     55.25
19Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 49.88 54.89Denmark
49.88     59.73     57.41     54.03     53.22
20Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 52.09 55.66China
56.91     1:04.96   55.73     52.09     54.33
21Zoé de Moffarts 53.54 56.89Belgium
55.50     1:11.83   58.82     56.35     53.54
22Noah Søkilde Damborg 52.12 57.56Denmark
53.32     57.33     1:04.16   1:02.02   52.12
23Carl Emil Exner 53.10 58.68Denmark
53.10     57.89     1:08.27   1:02.86   55.30
24Tobias Thompson 52.63 59.52Denmark
1:00.33   54.41     52.63     1:06.44   1:03.81
25Steffen Nielsen 52.39 59.86Denmark
57.97     1:01.33   1:00.29   1:06.06   52.39
26August Bilberg 56.11 1:00.14Denmark
1:05.08   56.11     56.37     1:03.68   1:00.36
27Christian Smedegaard 48.04 1:00.71Denmark
1:07.91   1:01.89   56.73     1:03.50   48.04
28Mattes Mrzik 58.21 1:02.29Germany
1:06.16   1:07.47   58.87     58.21     1:01.84
29Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:00.70 1:04.77Denmark
1:00.70   1:03.36   1:06.78   1:12.45   1:04.18
30Henrik Linus Pauly 1:03.69 1:12.87Germany
1:03.69   1:20.52   1:03.83   2:29.67   1:14.26
31Theodor Boaz Pedersen 1:09.23 1:12.91Denmark
1:16.38   1:10.79   1:11.55   1:30.85   1:09.23
32Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:04.14 1:15.50United States
1:05.15   1:36.68   1:04.14   DNF       1:04.67
33Alfred Lyngby Bach 1:05.46 1:16.39Denmark
1:11.68   1:05.46   1:12.65   1:24.84   1:27.03
34Victor Oster Süberkrüb 1:13.49 1:30.20Denmark
1:32.97   1:13.49   DNF       1:35.59   1:22.05
35Bertil Thomsen Lund 1:14.82 1:32.31Denmark
2:13.40   1:14.82   1:27.03   1:41.38   1:28.53
36Lucas Debes 1:16.36 Denmark
1:16.36   1:26.07
37Jens Fredsø Kold 1:18.31 Denmark
1:29.43   1:18.31
38Ole Sturm 1:22.84 Germany
1:37.53   1:22.84
39Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:24.17 Denmark
1:24.17   2:02.04
40Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:24.20 Denmark
1:24.20   1:25.93
41Thor Muto Asmund 1:25.36 Denmark
1:25.36   1:38.88
42Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 1:26.03 Denmark
1:26.03   1:32.87
43Umer Ahmed Toor 1:26.58 Denmark
1:50.30   1:26.58
44Lucas Ferslev Jensen 1:34.74 Denmark
1:51.09   1:34.74
45Mads Philipsen 1:40.30 Denmark
1:49.80   1:40.30
46William Lysholm Jensen 1:40.90 Denmark
1:41.78   1:40.90
47Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 1:42.48 Denmark
2:26.51   1:42.48
48Lucas Hansen 1:42.88 Denmark
2:03.99   1:42.88
49Kaisa Exner 2:08.88 Denmark
DNF       2:08.88
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 24.76 25.95Germany
27.15     25.90     24.76     30.27     24.80
2Henri Gerber 28.34 31.53Germany
37.30     32.41     28.34     31.11     31.06
3Martin Vædele Egdal 30.98 32.02Denmark
32.32     30.98     36.65     32.49     31.26
4Lukas Shelley 34.25 35.71Denmark
38.27     38.56     34.27     34.25     34.59
5Callum Hales-Jepp 33.75 36.48United Kingdom
36.57     35.95     33.75     36.93     51.91
6Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 33.66 37.05Denmark
36.41     33.66     36.76     37.97     1:45.06
7Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 34.85 37.55Denmark
38.98     39.80     37.98     34.85     35.69
8George Scholey 33.87 37.94United Kingdom
41.61     37.48     35.38     33.87     40.97
9Finn Ickler 30.00 38.42Germany
40.26     38.74     30.00     39.58     36.94
10Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.68 38.63Denmark
38.10     42.51     41.52     34.68     36.27
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 46.08 47.68Germany
47.37     49.89     46.09     49.58     46.08
2Martin Vædele Egdal 49.86 58.30Denmark
1:00.67   1:00.14   55.29     59.48     49.86
3Henri Gerber 55.60 1:01.58Germany
1:01.17   1:07.05   55.60     56.56     1:07.02
4Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:00.60 1:03.92Denmark
1:08.02   1:01.76   1:00.60   1:02.96   1:07.04
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:06.49 1:09.19Denmark
1:06.49   1:10.85   1:07.79   1:10.98   1:08.93
6Lukas Shelley 1:06.01 1:09.85Denmark
1:06.66   1:15.37   1:06.01   1:11.96   1:10.93
7George Scholey 1:02.78 1:10.06United Kingdom
1:14.93   1:09.80   1:09.27   1:11.10   1:02.78
8Finn Ickler 1:06.07 1:12.30Germany
1:15.71   1:14.31   1:11.92   1:10.68   1:06.07
9Callum Hales-Jepp 1:10.79 1:14.57United Kingdom
1:15.93   1:24.02   1:13.20   1:14.57   1:10.79
10Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:06.16 1:16.40Denmark
1:13.56   1:06.16   1:26.60   1:12.36   1:23.28
11Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:22.87 1:28.33China
1:33.85   1:27.42   1:22.87   1:46.66   1:23.71
12Callum Goodyear 1:19.73 1:29.51United Kingdom
1:31.69   1:40.01   1:19.73   1:25.18   1:31.66
13Johan í Nesinum Hytten 1:27.50 1:32.98Denmark
1:31.72   1:29.66   1:44.32   1:27.50   1:37.57
14Fredrik Trondhjem 1:27.77 1:36.48Denmark
1:36.36   1:27.77   1:35.02   1:38.06   1:49.81
15Hannes Müller 1:34.58 1:41.59Germany
1:45.19   1:38.05   1:52.23   1:41.52   1:34.58
16Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:37.63 1:41.89Denmark
1:44.16   1:51.96   1:42.36   1:37.63   1:39.16
17Noah Søkilde Damborg 1:32.65 1:43.06Denmark
2:00.51   1:45.92   1:32.65   1:45.00   1:38.27
18Steffen Nielsen 1:31.84 1:46.68Denmark
1:47.29   1:46.63   1:47.67   1:46.13   1:31.84
19Zoé de Moffarts 1:34.92 1:47.05Belgium
2:10.47   1:34.92   1:40.29   1:52.14   1:48.73
20Carl Emil Exner 1:40.24 1:50.77Denmark
1:52.05   1:57.41   1:40.24   1:49.96   1:50.29
21Christian Smedegaard 1:42.65 1:50.95Denmark
2:04.10   1:56.29   1:44.37   1:42.65   1:52.19
22Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:48.11 1:56.86Denmark
2:00.10   1:48.11   1:58.16   2:06.63   1:52.31
23Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:56.03 2:01.95Denmark
2:16.28   1:56.03   1:56.60   2:05.38   2:03.87
24Fabian Auroux 1:54.06 2:02.79Germany
1:54.06   2:09.25   1:59.36   2:12.19   1:59.77
25Frederik Perto Pagh 2:00.76 2:05.70Denmark
2:09.66   2:02.36   2:00.76   2:05.08   2:19.22
26Jens Fredsø Kold 2:03.60 2:29.58Denmark
2:03.60   2:25.53   2:25.08   2:38.12   2:45.14
27Adam Marcellus Kelly 2:13.86 United States
2:13.86   2:26.21
28Theodor Boaz Pedersen 2:20.59 Denmark
2:32.38   2:20.59
29Anna Buhl Bechmann 2:21.53 Denmark
2:21.53   2:41.37
30Henrik Linus Pauly 2:33.73 Germany
2:33.73   2:42.52
31Ole Sturm 2:39.09 Germany
2:40.01   2:39.09
32Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2:41.47 Denmark
2:47.34   2:41.47
33Mattes Mrzik 3:07.78 Germany
3:11.37   3:07.78
34Victor Oster Süberkrüb 3:08.91 Denmark
3:21.33   3:08.91
35Lucas Hansen 3:13.00 Denmark
3:13.00   3:24.17
36William Lysholm Jensen 3:36.86 Denmark
3:51.30   3:36.86
37Thor Muto Asmund 3:39.16 Denmark
4:04.32   3:39.16
38Alfred Lyngby Bach 3:52.96 Denmark
3:52.96   3:53.50
39Bertil Thomsen Lund 4:02.19 Denmark
4:02.19   4:15.74
40Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:08.50 Denmark
4:33.11   4:08.50
41Laurids Abelsen Holm 4:23.96 Denmark
4:52.91   4:23.96
42Umer Ahmed Toor 4:35.99 Denmark
DNF       4:35.99
43Silas Kampp Richter Lassen DNF Denmark
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 45.98 48.64Germany
48.70     45.98     52.85     47.34     49.88
2Martin Vædele Egdal 54.52 1:00.23Denmark
1:02.06   54.52     1:12.17   1:02.86   55.78
3Henri Gerber 56.77 1:03.62Germany
1:04.87   1:06.53   1:01.61   56.77     1:04.39
4Lukas Shelley 1:00.16 1:05.80Denmark
1:11.06   1:06.15   1:06.50   1:04.76   1:00.16
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.37 1:07.10Denmark
1:07.75   1:04.42   1:13.03   1:01.37   1:09.12
6Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:00.47 1:08.73Denmark
1:07.47   1:12.87   1:15.19   1:05.84   1:00.47
7Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.94 1:10.35Denmark
1:12.54   1:10.64   1:15.65   1:04.94   1:07.88
8Finn Ickler 1:06.68 1:12.94Germany
1:16.94   1:06.80   1:15.08   1:19.47   1:06.68
9Callum Hales-Jepp 1:08.13 1:13.72United Kingdom
1:18.78   1:13.08   1:08.13   1:12.12   1:15.97
10George Scholey 1:04.98 1:14.86United Kingdom
1:16.81   1:04.98   1:16.74   1:14.61   1:13.22
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 1:33.15 1:37.40Germany
1:34.28   1:33.15   1:44.78
2Martin Vædele Egdal 1:47.34 1:51.75Denmark
1:57.97   1:47.34   1:49.93
3Henri Gerber 1:45.99 1:53.51Germany
1:53.59   1:45.99   2:00.95
4Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:53.53 2:03.68Denmark
2:05.44   1:53.53   2:12.08
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:00.27 2:08.32Denmark
2:00.27   2:13.22   2:11.46
6Callum Hales-Jepp 2:02.83 2:09.17United Kingdom
2:07.85   2:16.84   2:02.83
7Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:04.10 2:16.05Denmark
2:13.36   2:30.69   2:04.10
8Callum Goodyear 2:36.33 2:38.71United Kingdom
2:36.33   2:39.51   2:40.28
9Finn Ickler 2:22.51 2:44.61Germany
2:49.24   2:22.51   3:02.07
10George Scholey 2:40.74 2:51.50United Kingdom
2:59.36   2:40.74   2:54.40
11Fredrik Trondhjem 2:54.88 3:07.17Denmark
3:13.56   2:54.88   3:13.07
12Johan í Nesinum Hytten 2:50.24 3:15.58Denmark
3:13.45   3:43.04   2:50.24
13Noah Søkilde Damborg 3:13.81 3:21.70Denmark
3:26.24   3:25.04   3:13.81
14Steffen Nielsen 3:17.78 3:21.71Denmark
3:17.78   3:22.91   3:24.44
15Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3:11.92 3:36.83Denmark
3:26.73   3:11.92   4:11.85
16Christian Smedegaard 3:10.54 3:40.13Denmark
3:10.54   3:47.08   4:02.77
17Hannes Müller 3:33.77 3:46.73Germany
3:33.77   3:56.32   3:50.10
18Adam Marcellus Kelly 3:50.46 4:21.81United States
4:18.48   3:50.46   4:56.50
19Theodor Boaz Pedersen 4:11.32 4:22.88Denmark
4:11.32   4:19.64   4:37.67
20Anna Buhl Bechmann 4:06.97 4:37.91Denmark
4:16.29   5:30.48   4:06.97
21Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3:18.32 DNFChina
3:18.32   3:22.80   DNF
22Carl Emil Exner 3:56.97 DNFDenmark
3:56.97   4:00.33   DNF
23Mattes Mrzik 5:46.53 Germany
5:46.53
24Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 6:00.84 Denmark
6:00.84
25Ole Sturm 6:18.12 Germany
6:18.12
26Lucas Hansen 6:25.59 Denmark
6:25.59
27Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6:55.78 Denmark
6:55.78
28Thor Muto Asmund DNF Denmark
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Henri Gerber 2:29.55 2:46.02Germany
3:08.07   2:29.55   2:40.43
2Martin Vædele Egdal 2:40.51 2:47.54Denmark
2:45.52   2:40.51   2:56.60
3Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:48.49 2:56.22Denmark
2:48.49   3:02.07   2:58.11
4Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:09.81 3:17.07Denmark
3:15.48   3:25.91   3:09.81
5Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:13.15 3:33.49Denmark
4:00.37   3:13.15   3:26.94
6George Scholey 3:39.47 4:00.67United Kingdom
4:19.51   3:39.47   4:03.02
7Callum Goodyear 3:55.27 4:05.74United Kingdom
4:08.52   4:13.44   3:55.27
8Fredrik Trondhjem 4:17.82 4:24.36Denmark
4:17.82   4:32.78   4:22.48
9Callum Hales-Jepp 3:24.04 4:27.56United Kingdom
3:27.39   6:31.24   3:24.04
10Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:29.36 4:42.35China
4:29.36   4:45.97   4:51.72
11Steffen Nielsen 4:44.94 6:17.82Denmark
4:44.94   5:16.14   8:52.37
12Noah Søkilde Damborg 5:51.36 Denmark
5:51.36
13Christian Smedegaard 6:02.16 Denmark
6:02.16
14Theodor Boaz Pedersen 6:06.46 Denmark
6:06.46
15Adam Marcellus Kelly 6:16.94 United States
6:16.94
16Hannes Müller 6:28.63 Germany
6:28.63
17Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 6:55.43 Denmark
6:55.43
18Henrik Linus Pauly 8:42.68 Germany
8:42.68
19Finn Ickler DNF Germany
DNF
19Carl Emil Exner DNF Denmark
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 21.47 23.11Denmark
22.21     21.47     25.64
2Henri Gerber 39.68 DNFGermany
DNF       39.68     DNF
3Callum Hales-Jepp 52.24 DNFUnited Kingdom
52.24     DNF       DNF
4Callum Goodyear 1:19.89 1:25.58United Kingdom
1:29.40   1:19.89   1:27.46
5Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:34.35 DNFDenmark
1:34.35   1:47.91   DNF
6Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:06.63 DNFDenmark
2:54.04   DNF       2:06.63
7Hannes Müller 3:08.62 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       3:08.62
8Mattes Mrzik 3:54.35 4:49.84Germany
5:49.28   4:45.90   3:54.35
9Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:35.71 DNFDenmark
DNF       4:35.71   5:02.01
10Steffen Nielsen 5:13.64 DNFDenmark
5:13.64   DNS       DNS
11Henrik Linus Pauly 7:00.15 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       7:00.15
12Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNS
12Fredrik Trondhjem DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       DNS
12Carl Emil Exner DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Rasmus Stub Detlefsen DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Lucas Hansen DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Thor Muto Asmund DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Mads Philipsen DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNS
12Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
12Adam Marcellus Kelly DNF DNFUnited States
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 20.61 21.59Denmark
21.13     20.61     23.02
2Henri Gerber 36.36 DNFGermany
36.36     DNF       37.45
3Callum Hales-Jepp 52.81 DNFUnited Kingdom
52.81     DNF       DNF
4Callum Goodyear 1:28.80 DNFUnited Kingdom
1:28.80   DNF       DNF
5Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:32.42 DNFDenmark
2:27.71   DNF       1:32.42
6Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:42.34 DNFDenmark
1:42.34   DNF       1:58.54
7Hannes Müller 2:14.30 DNFGermany
2:46.67   2:14.30   DNF
8Mattes Mrzik 4:41.34 DNFGermany
4:41.34   DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 26 28.33Denmark
26        31        28
2Daniel Vædele Egdal 25 30.67Denmark
32        35        25
3Laurids Abelsen Holm 30 32.33Denmark
35        30        32
4Christian Smedegaard 33 37.33Denmark
33        40        39
5Callum Hales-Jepp 31 37.67United Kingdom
31        46        36
6Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 38 38.67Denmark
38        38        40
7Callum Goodyear 37 41.33United Kingdom
43        44        37
8Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 41 44.67Denmark
44        49        41
9Steffen Nielsen 43 45.00Denmark
43        47        45
10Lucas Hansen 41 46.67Denmark
41        52        47
11Henri Gerber 30 DNFGermany
30        DNF       DNF
12Fredrik Trondhjem 35 DNFDenmark
DNS       DNS       35
13Henrik Buus Aagaard 36 DNFDenmark
44        DNF       36
13Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 36 DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       36
15Carl Emil Exner 38 DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       38
16Hannes Müller 43 DNFGermany
46        DNF       43
16Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 43 DNFDenmark
DNF       43        DNF
18Jens Fredsø Kold 45 DNFDenmark
DNS       DNS       45
19Thor Muto Asmund 55 DNFDenmark
55        DNS       DNS
20Henrik Linus Pauly 61 DNFGermany
DNS       DNF       61
21Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 11.38 13.52Denmark
14.49     14.27     11.38     18.77     11.80
2Henri Gerber 14.86 15.46Germany
16.30     14.95     17.26     14.86     15.13
3Lukas Shelley 13.35 15.53Denmark
15.07     16.27     15.26     17.62     13.35
4Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.53 16.47Denmark
17.68     17.74     14.53     16.05     15.67
5George Scholey 15.08 17.10United Kingdom
18.58     15.08     18.15     16.49     16.66
6Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.63 18.20Denmark
18.47     16.64     19.48     15.63     19.98
7Callum Hales-Jepp 13.80 18.54United Kingdom
16.60     19.14     13.80     21.40     19.87
8Finn Ickler 17.62 18.83Germany
22.31     19.06     17.62     18.99     18.45
9Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 18.86 20.39Denmark
18.86     20.61     20.15     21.90     20.40
10Leon Schmidtchen 18.42 20.91Germany
21.48     22.40     18.42     22.80     18.86
11Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.05 21.91Denmark
32.02     25.07     20.44     20.23     15.05
12Laurids Abelsen Holm 19.53 23.99Denmark
24.97     24.72     19.53     22.27     25.37
13Hannes Müller 21.42 24.11Germany
27.95     22.53     30.09     21.86     21.42
14Christian Smedegaard 20.86 24.27Denmark
25.27     26.49     24.89     20.86     22.66
15Callum Goodyear 21.72 24.67United Kingdom
24.96     22.16     26.90     35.11     21.72
16Fabian Auroux 22.14 25.13Germany
31.27     25.03     22.14     23.84     26.53
17Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 21.56 25.14Denmark
27.44     22.21     25.76     21.56     32.00
18Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 24.12 26.97Denmark
24.59     27.25     29.25     24.12     29.06
19Johan í Nesinum Hytten 22.25 27.77Denmark
22.25     25.59     32.23     31.53     26.19
20Oliwier Ferenc 22.34 27.91Poland
40.22     22.34     31.43     23.48     28.83
21Fredrik Trondhjem 25.95 28.15Denmark
26.00     28.29     30.16     44.81     25.95
22Jens Fredsø Kold 28.65 30.92Denmark
33.87     28.65     30.55     30.71     31.51
23Adam Marcellus Kelly 24.73 31.89United States
38.27     24.73     30.23     30.17     35.28
24Mads Philipsen 31.12 32.71Denmark
31.48     32.93     33.72     44.07     31.12
25Luis Rotzoll 31.25 33.92Germany
31.25     31.48     36.17     34.11     42.04
26Alfred Lyngby Bach 26.84 35.00Denmark
26.84     31.28     39.95     33.77     40.27
27Noah Søkilde Damborg 32.26 35.89Denmark
32.26     41.93     35.89     38.31     33.46
28Carl Emil Exner 32.55 36.71Denmark
53.43     39.88     37.52     32.72     32.55
29Frederik Perto Pagh 32.26 36.77Denmark
33.76     35.28     41.27     43.75     32.26
30Victor Oster Süberkrüb 32.92 36.79Denmark
32.92     39.91     45.57     33.10     37.36
31Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 35.15 38.20Denmark
40.68     37.11     39.39     38.09     35.15
32August Bilberg 29.51 38.23Denmark
51.17     29.51     39.61     32.02     43.07
33Laurits Øbro Jacobsen 31.57 38.29Denmark
40.42     42.10     31.57     36.92     37.54
34Henrik Linus Pauly 35.42 38.45Germany
45.34     36.42     35.42     38.77     40.15
35Anna Buhl Bechmann 35.70 40.88Denmark
41.45     42.53     38.65     43.67     35.70
36Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 37.94 42.71China
37.94     41.84     45.46     47.92     40.84
37Steffen Nielsen 34.06 45.80Denmark
51.26     42.91     34.06     43.22     52.95
38Bertil Thomsen Lund 41.41 54.14Denmark
1:01.49   41.41     45.65     1:08.16   55.27
39Lucas Hansen 49.82 Denmark
49.82     58.31
40Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 50.88 Denmark
50.88     56.51
41Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 54.16 Denmark
1:07.78   54.16
42Lucas Ferslev Jensen 57.65 Denmark
57.65     57.69
43Ole Sturm 1:01.68 Germany
DNF       1:01.68
44Umer Ahmed Toor 1:06.79 Denmark
1:18.40   1:06.79
45Bastian Rehder Køppen 1:36.40 Denmark
1:36.40   1:36.65
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 12.30 13.61Denmark
13.19     13.06     20.15     14.59     12.30
2Lukas Shelley 12.21 13.99Denmark
13.68     16.36     13.94     12.21     14.34
3George Scholey 13.75 15.03United Kingdom
13.75     16.62     13.87     14.86     16.37
4Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.24 16.89Denmark
17.01     16.47     19.44     14.24     17.19
5Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.72 17.40Denmark
16.46     20.85     15.72     19.16     16.59
6Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 15.76 17.51Denmark
19.21     18.24     15.76     17.40     16.90
7Henri Gerber 11.26 18.63Germany
20.00     16.69     20.92     19.20     11.26
8Callum Hales-Jepp 16.69 18.89United Kingdom
18.70     19.14     18.83     22.44     16.69
9Leon Schmidtchen 16.28 19.18Germany
19.13     20.90     18.92     19.50     16.28
10Finn Ickler 18.54 20.37Germany
26.02     18.93     23.30     18.54     18.88
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 7.92Denmark
7.25      9.54      7.39      7.73      8.63
2Henri Gerber 6.36 8.43Germany
6.36      7.74      DNF       9.28      8.27
3Martin Vædele Egdal 7.25 8.51Denmark
8.61      8.21      7.25      9.95      8.70
4Callum Hales-Jepp 7.14 9.37United Kingdom
DNF       7.14      8.35      8.88      10.89
5Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.83 11.19Denmark
13.75     12.70     8.83      10.05     10.83
6Callum Goodyear 8.38 11.28United Kingdom
10.93     11.36     8.38      11.56     12.59
7Finn Ickler 10.50 13.83Germany
14.16     13.50     10.50     25.34     13.84
8Anna Buhl Bechmann 12.59 14.77Denmark
16.56     12.59     14.12     13.63     DNF
9Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.86 15.91Denmark
DNF       13.57     9.86      24.04     10.11
10Christian Smedegaard 15.09 16.99Denmark
17.16     18.15     15.67     15.09     18.63
11Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 16.41 17.85Denmark
18.94     DNF       16.72     17.90     16.41
12Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 17.40 23.15Denmark
20.53     23.13     17.40     DNF       25.80
13Henrik Linus Pauly 18.35 27.85Germany
26.42     18.35     1:13.77   33.89     23.24
14Thor Muto Asmund 23.90 29.62Denmark
38.87     23.90     33.80     26.05     29.01
15Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 29.16 35.77China
29.16     DNF       33.64     41.87     31.79
16Lucas Hansen 25.13 37.35Denmark
52.08     25.13     28.72     50.24     33.08
17Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 36.33 Denmark
1:08.92   36.33
18Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 45.97 Denmark
50.14     45.97
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Oscar Roth Andersen 39.83 45.71Denmark
50.04     46.97     46.28     43.89     39.83
2Henri Gerber 38.14 48.40Germany
38.14     51.86     49.72     46.80     48.69
3Martin Vædele Egdal 48.22 50.02Denmark
49.50     49.71     52.67     48.22     50.84
4Daniel Vædele Egdal 46.25 55.23Denmark
51.06     58.27     1:02.54   56.36     46.25
5Callum Hales-Jepp 53.00 59.17United Kingdom
57.44     53.00     56.88     1:04.33   1:03.18
6Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:00.36 1:06.00Denmark
1:00.36   1:01.90   1:03.17   1:14.99   1:12.94
7Callum Goodyear 1:03.82 1:06.27United Kingdom
1:05.80   1:13.32   1:08.06   1:04.95   1:03.82
8Zoé de Moffarts 1:06.11 1:09.26Belgium
1:09.77   1:06.11   1:11.81   1:20.78   1:06.20
9Frederik Perto Pagh 1:04.86 1:20.75Denmark
1:27.75   1:04.86   1:28.12   1:15.47   1:19.03
10George Scholey 1:10.72 1:21.39United Kingdom
1:10.72   1:19.31   1:19.36   1:25.51   1:29.88
11Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:22.93 1:27.73Denmark
1:43.15   1:30.73   1:29.14   1:22.93   1:23.32
12Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:25.22 1:36.52China
1:52.56   1:44.14   1:36.12   1:25.22   1:29.31
13Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:29.14 1:43.41Denmark
1:48.58   1:36.17   1:45.47   1:51.98   1:29.14
14Fredrik Trondhjem 1:40.11 1:47.17Denmark
1:50.10   1:40.11   2:01.78   1:49.82   1:41.59
15Alfred Lyngby Bach 1:46.28 1:51.15Denmark
1:53.51   1:55.15   1:52.64   1:46.28   1:47.31
16Noah Søkilde Damborg 1:47.53 1:53.09Denmark
1:59.10   1:49.45   1:47.53   2:03.31   1:50.71
17Ole Sturm 1:53.38 1:54.51Germany
1:56.25   1:55.67   1:53.38   1:54.00   1:53.86
18Carl Emil Exner 1:44.17 1:55.23Denmark
1:55.39   2:01.09   2:00.03   1:50.26   1:44.17
19Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:39.64 2:03.57Denmark
2:02.94   1:39.64   2:16.99   2:36.96   1:50.79
20Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:58.48 2:04.84Denmark
2:59.79   1:58.54   1:58.48   2:09.33   2:06.66
21Theodor Boaz Pedersen 2:02.26 Denmark
2:06.36   2:02.26
22Steffen Nielsen 2:02.77 Denmark
2:24.46   2:02.77
23Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2:05.86 Denmark
2:33.13   2:05.86
24Christian Smedegaard 2:07.83 Denmark
2:11.01   2:07.83
25Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 2:18.77 Denmark
2:39.25   2:18.77
26Henrik Linus Pauly 2:36.92 Germany
3:23.61   2:36.92
27Lucas Hansen 2:43.12 Denmark
4:13.75   2:43.12
28Hannes Müller 2:53.12 Germany
3:14.04   2:53.12
29Adam Marcellus Kelly 3:06.38 United States
3:39.60   3:06.38
30Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3:14.49 Denmark
3:34.40   3:14.49
31Victor Oster Süberkrüb 3:38.24 Denmark
4:00.03   3:38.24
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.54 2.95Denmark
2.77      4.28      2.94      3.13      2.54
2Martin Vædele Egdal 2.15 3.40Denmark
3.49      3.73      6.11      2.98      2.15
3Henri Gerber 3.07 3.60Germany
3.45      5.31      3.22      4.12      3.07
4Oscar Roth Andersen 2.79 4.15Denmark
4.43      3.80      4.21      2.79      6.95
5Callum Hales-Jepp 4.18 4.91United Kingdom
4.41      4.18      5.36      4.96      5.50
6Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.20 5.00Denmark
4.53      5.30      3.20      5.16      7.02
7Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 5.38 6.45Denmark
6.58      5.38      5.84      6.92      9.75
8Frederik Aasholm Christensen 6.22 6.70Denmark
6.40      8.00      6.73      6.97      6.22
9George Scholey 4.54 6.93United Kingdom
5.80      10.55     7.39      4.54      7.60
10Callum Goodyear 4.69 7.20United Kingdom
6.96      6.33      9.43      8.32      4.69
11Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 6.71 7.48Denmark
8.15      7.18      6.71      8.52      7.12
12Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 6.63 7.50Denmark
8.70      7.99      7.53      6.98      6.63
13Henrik Buus Aagaard 7.31 7.55Denmark
7.56      7.61      11.12     7.31      7.47
14Anna Buhl Bechmann 6.04 8.13Denmark
6.04      9.47      7.07      8.04      9.29
15August Bilberg 7.80 8.33Denmark
8.22      10.03     8.71      8.06      7.80
16Noah Søkilde Damborg 7.34 8.69Denmark
8.50      9.21      10.85     7.34      8.37
17Laurits Øbro Jacobsen 7.23 8.70Denmark
8.48      9.02      8.60      7.23      10.42
18Fredrik Trondhjem 6.74 9.25Denmark
18.83     12.96     7.02      7.78      6.74
19Luis Rotzoll 7.78 9.42Germany
9.52      9.23      7.78      9.50      14.65
20Adam Marcellus Kelly 8.27 9.60United States
10.19     8.81      8.27      10.89     9.79
21Christian Smedegaard 7.37 9.63Denmark
9.68      14.24     9.32      9.89      7.37
22Johannes Knudsen 8.15 9.79Sweden
8.15      9.81      10.16     9.39      11.57
23Leon Schmidtchen 6.78 9.90Germany
16.96     9.53      7.55      12.62     6.78
24Johan í Nesinum Hytten 5.18 10.34Denmark
8.82      5.18      11.11     15.25     11.09
25Victor Oster Süberkrüb 8.48 10.42Denmark
8.94      14.58     8.48      11.11     11.22
26Carl Emil Exner 8.19 10.89Denmark
11.48     11.35     9.83      13.52     8.19
27Oliwier Ferenc 9.85 11.26Poland
9.85      12.03     11.78     14.77     9.96
28Ole Sturm 9.99 11.45Germany
9.99      12.34     11.81     10.20     12.52
29Tobias Thompson 8.50 12.15Denmark
10.59     8.50      16.41     DNF       9.46
30William Lysholm Jensen 9.45 12.32Denmark
9.45      12.42     12.80     11.73     14.36
31Theodor Boaz Pedersen 9.91 12.34Denmark
12.51     12.19     17.93     12.32     9.91
32Thor Muto Asmund 11.17 12.73Denmark
12.69     11.17     12.51     15.04     12.99
33Simon Drachmann Jørgensen 8.80 12.86Denmark
8.80      13.44     16.91     15.13     10.01
34Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.98 12.87Denmark
13.08     10.46     8.98      15.76     15.08
35Gustav Bæk Bomme 9.53 12.88Denmark
13.53     9.53      14.79     15.13     10.31
36Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 9.85 12.91Denmark
16.97     10.89     17.94     9.85      10.87
37Nikolaj Knudsen 7.15 13.25Sweden
15.77     14.37     12.67     12.71     7.15
38Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 6.38 13.43China
21.32     13.38     16.44     10.46     6.38
39Morris Magnusson 9.76 13.45Sweden
12.65     14.20     9.76      17.23     13.50
40Hannes Müller 8.74 13.58Germany
18.78     32.19     8.74      9.87      12.10
41Frederik Perto Pagh 11.57 13.68Denmark
13.32     14.57     11.57     14.46     13.27
42David Engdam Hansen 10.40 13.70Denmark
10.40     13.41     15.64     12.04     18.85
43Lucas Debes 6.81 13.78Denmark
20.52     11.71     6.81      DNF       9.10
44Mattes Mrzik 11.40 14.83Germany
12.62     11.40     17.67     16.16     15.71
45Asger Normann-Hansen 10.92 14.97Denmark
15.27     21.73     10.92     16.47     13.16
46Alfred Lyngby Bach 10.93 15.37Denmark
18.21     18.32     12.41     15.49     10.93
47Bastian Rehder Køppen 9.08 15.63Denmark
16.90     15.53     18.12     9.08      14.47
48Lucas Hansen 13.64 15.90Denmark
14.84     16.78     16.08     17.94     13.64
49Niels Nissen Toftdal 12.51 17.84Denmark
12.51     23.80     15.92     18.11     19.50
50Bertil Thomsen Lund 12.19 18.01Denmark
24.09     17.08     17.47     12.19     19.47
51Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 13.54 18.51Denmark
22.64     26.06     13.54     18.06     14.83
52Elliot Francis 12.71 19.17Denmark
12.93     23.54     27.69     21.04     12.71
53Steffen Nielsen 12.76 19.48Denmark
19.29     19.24     21.03     19.92     12.76
54Henrik Linus Pauly 10.72 20.06Germany
24.52     18.24     10.72     22.32     19.61
55Jens Fredsø Kold 13.27 20.60Denmark
24.36     15.53     23.36     13.27     22.92
56Mads Philipsen 16.04 20.67Denmark
21.32     19.52     16.04     21.16     24.41
57Akil Akilbekov 15.79 22.73Denmark
25.47     21.16     15.79     21.55     DNF
58Sylvester Paaske Fuchu 22.64 24.45Denmark
25.92     22.70     22.64     25.75     24.89
59Peter Nygaard Hinge 14.34 25.42Denmark
34.72     14.34     39.84     23.08     18.46
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 2.38 3.42Denmark
4.62      2.38      2.76      2.87      4.77
2Oscar Roth Andersen 2.43 3.63Denmark
4.82      3.03      2.43      4.04      3.81
3Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.11 4.11Denmark
4.73      4.88      3.11      3.93      3.66
4Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.70 5.31Denmark
6.16      4.31      2.70      7.92      5.47
5Callum Hales-Jepp 5.21 5.94United Kingdom
6.01      5.21      5.47      6.35      7.04
6Henri Gerber 3.81 6.61Germany
6.44      4.90      8.49      3.81      DNF
7Callum Goodyear 5.54 6.84United Kingdom
7.93      6.22      8.43      5.54      6.38
8Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 6.18 6.97Denmark
8.23      6.76      6.52      7.62      6.18
9Frederik Aasholm Christensen 5.56 7.15Denmark
7.99      6.16      7.56      5.56      7.73
10Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 7.18 7.82Denmark
7.70      7.20      8.55      7.18      9.25
11Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 6.00 8.43Denmark
9.00      9.72      9.36      6.00      6.93
12George Scholey 6.80 8.55United Kingdom
DNF       8.61      6.89      6.80      10.14
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.20 3.40Denmark
3.38      3.43      6.95      3.20      3.40
2George Scholey 2.54 3.49United Kingdom
3.86      3.73      2.54      3.12      3.61
3Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.19 3.91Denmark
3.37      6.01      4.98      3.19      3.39
4Martin Vædele Egdal 2.84 4.33Denmark
2.86      4.31      2.84      DNF       5.81
5Henri Gerber 3.00 4.70Germany
3.00      5.72      7.47      5.34      3.03
6Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 3.52 5.27Denmark
5.94      5.52      3.52      5.73      4.55
7Johannes Knudsen 4.41 5.97Sweden
6.35      5.75      7.82      5.81      4.41
8Finn Ickler 5.50 6.60Germany
6.24      7.39      7.13      6.44      5.50
9Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.66 6.70Denmark
10.45     8.11      5.16      6.82      4.66
10Oliwier Ferenc 4.92 6.85Poland
6.95      7.03      6.57      4.92      7.95
11Christian Smedegaard 6.35 7.78Denmark
9.48      7.33      6.35      10.69     6.54
12Adam Marcellus Kelly 5.09 8.18United States
10.96     5.22      5.09      10.60     8.73
13Frederik Perto Pagh 5.70 8.43Denmark
9.41      11.51     5.70      8.60      7.27
14Noah Søkilde Damborg 6.42 8.48Denmark
10.98     12.57     8.03      6.42      6.43
15Lucas Ferslev Jensen 6.65 8.49Denmark
9.29      8.86      11.11     7.33      6.65
16Fredrik Trondhjem 6.48 8.63Denmark
11.96     7.58      7.05      11.26     6.48
17Laurids Abelsen Holm 6.46 8.72Denmark
9.40      10.99     9.02      7.73      6.46
18Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 6.83 8.78Denmark
6.83      8.32      11.82     9.99      8.03
19August Bilberg 8.31 9.13Denmark
8.37      10.47     8.56      11.23     8.31
20Lucas Debes 6.73 9.23Denmark
12.69     10.58     8.89      6.73      8.22
21Ole Sturm 7.53 9.24Germany
9.68      9.20      8.85      10.17     7.53
22Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 6.08 9.35China
11.63     8.24      11.03     8.78      6.08
23Hannes Müller 7.40 9.77Germany
13.43     9.99      11.04     8.29      7.40
24Callum Hales-Jepp 5.19 9.87United Kingdom
9.04      6.76      13.81     14.72     5.19
25Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 7.68 10.41Denmark
9.47      16.75     12.30     7.68      9.45
26Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 6.54 10.61Denmark
10.81     6.54      11.21     11.22     9.82
27Anna Buhl Bechmann 4.99 10.85Denmark
12.52     10.36     11.37     4.99      10.83
28Laurits Øbro Jacobsen 9.05 10.92Denmark
10.54     13.65     9.05      9.08      13.13
29Luis Rotzoll 9.39 11.95Germany
11.97     14.29     9.60      9.39      DNF
30Carl Emil Exner 9.05 12.31Denmark
16.10     9.82      19.71     9.05      11.00
31William Lysholm Jensen 10.56 12.75Denmark
13.16     11.26     17.32     13.83     10.56
32Lucas Hansen 11.87 13.24Denmark
11.87     18.94     14.06     12.79     12.88
33Theodor Boaz Pedersen 6.82 13.61Denmark
11.25     6.82      13.39     19.22     16.18
34Callum Goodyear 9.72 13.61United Kingdom
17.03     17.01     12.05     9.72      11.78
35Alfred Lyngby Bach 11.48 13.61Denmark
17.61     11.48     12.68     13.00     15.14
36Steffen Nielsen 8.31 13.96Denmark
18.68     10.86     16.65     8.31      14.38
37Henrik Linus Pauly 10.88 14.22Germany
DNF       11.03     10.88     12.18     19.46
38Morris Magnusson 7.92 14.88Sweden
15.62     16.72     13.33     15.70     7.92
39Simon Drachmann Jørgensen 10.97 15.05Denmark
18.64     12.40     20.28     14.10     10.97
40Leon Schmidtchen 11.92 15.22Germany
11.92     15.42     16.16     18.27     14.09
41Bertil Thomsen Lund 11.10 16.40Denmark
13.46     17.81     17.93     11.10     20.47
42Frederik Aasholm Christensen 11.33 16.51Denmark
18.39     16.59     17.51     11.33     15.43
43Tobias Thompson 13.92 18.00Denmark
17.45     13.92     16.71     19.84     28.85
44Mattes Mrzik 14.84 18.72Germany
33.71     14.84     19.12     19.12     17.91
45Niels Nissen Toftdal 15.11 18.90Denmark
25.84     16.38     23.70     15.11     16.63
46Johan í Nesinum Hytten 15.68 19.02Denmark
15.68     25.08     29.77     16.26     15.72
47Asger Normann-Hansen 14.02 21.74Denmark
22.75     14.02     18.29     24.17     26.00
48Jens Fredsø Kold 15.46 22.54Denmark
24.38     15.46     24.69     20.10     23.15
49Bastian Rehder Køppen 15.16 23.19Denmark
23.68     15.16     19.53     29.88     26.37
50Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 18.45 24.35Denmark
31.60     37.09     21.42     18.45     20.04
51Akil Akilbekov 17.25 24.57Denmark
17.53     39.80     24.50     17.25     31.67
52Peter Nygaard Hinge 19.67 25.90Denmark
19.67     54.88     29.91     22.86     24.92
53Gustav Bæk Bomme 13.64 26.81Denmark
24.29     28.36     43.41     27.77     13.64
54David Engdam Hansen 26.23 31.67Denmark
30.17     36.74     28.11     26.23     40.45
55Kaisa Exner 29.41 33.38Denmark
32.68     29.41     31.12     36.34     36.58
56Sylvester Paaske Fuchu 30.63 33.58Denmark
DNF       38.12     30.63     31.94     30.69
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 3.01 3.53Denmark
3.33      3.65      3.01      5.71      3.62
2Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.24 3.68Denmark
3.28      3.24      DNF       4.40      3.35
3Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.32 3.80Denmark
5.04      3.83      3.95      3.61      3.32
4George Scholey 2.60 3.83United Kingdom
2.60      4.38      3.70      3.67      4.13
5Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 3.69 5.44Denmark
4.36      5.84      6.86      6.12      3.69
6Henri Gerber 3.54 5.69Germany
7.33      5.94      7.60      3.54      3.80
7Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.84 5.75Denmark
6.21      4.84      5.32      5.72      6.72
8Johannes Knudsen 4.92 6.16Sweden
5.47      4.92      6.28      6.72      7.90
9Finn Ickler 6.07 7.86Germany
7.26      10.04     6.07      10.45     6.29
10Adam Marcellus Kelly 6.24 8.27United States
6.87      7.82      11.22     6.24      10.12
11Christian Smedegaard 6.25 8.31Denmark
11.08     6.25      8.60      9.51      6.81
12Oliwier Ferenc 6.63 9.39Poland
7.83      11.01     10.00     6.63      10.35
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.65 7.68Denmark
6.34      5.65      9.81      DNF       6.88
2Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 9.18Denmark
10.04     8.63      14.98     8.87      7.00
3George Scholey 9.05 11.10United Kingdom
9.16      12.51     12.28     9.05      11.85
4Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.44 12.76Denmark
15.27     16.08     10.44     10.45     12.56
5Henri Gerber 10.40 12.84Germany
10.40     14.26     16.01     13.16     11.10
6Callum Hales-Jepp 12.64 16.84United Kingdom
17.02     25.52     17.43     16.08     12.64
7Johan í Nesinum Hytten 12.75 21.81Denmark
28.14     12.75     26.40     14.80     24.22
8Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 18.61 25.23Denmark
27.85     21.27     35.24     26.56     18.61
9Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 21.15 28.76Denmark
32.87     21.15     25.03     DNF       28.38
10Steffen Nielsen 22.34 30.17Denmark
28.58     34.64     27.30     49.67     22.34
11Henrik Buus Aagaard 19.96 31.29Denmark
24.80     45.35     39.56     29.51     19.96
12Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 25.65 32.64Denmark
25.65     34.29     36.47     35.06     28.57
13Christian Smedegaard 26.14 37.23Denmark
54.40     26.96     1:18.59   26.14     30.32
14Laurids Abelsen Holm 24.95 37.54Denmark
30.76     53.53     28.32     59.45     24.95
15Hannes Müller 27.80 38.18Germany
37.91     43.54     36.63     39.99     27.80
16Callum Goodyear 27.68 48.02United Kingdom
38.18     DNF       59.06     46.83     27.68
17Theodor Boaz Pedersen 38.60 49.31Denmark
38.60     1:03.00   52.62     45.39     49.93
18Fredrik Trondhjem 33.64 51.12Denmark
1:05.63   38.28     1:15.65   33.64     49.46
19Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 43.13 DNFChina
47.86     43.13     DNF       DNF       DNS
20August Bilberg 45.89 Denmark
45.89     59.34
21Carl Emil Exner 48.27 Denmark
48.27     1:11.20
22Noah Søkilde Damborg 49.51 Denmark
49.51     1:06.57
23Henrik Linus Pauly 55.76 Germany
55.76     1:04.55
24Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 59.82 Denmark
59.82     1:08.21
25William Lysholm Jensen 1:02.29 Denmark
1:02.29   2:15.53
26Lucas Hansen 1:07.40 Denmark
1:07.40   2:13.17
27Alfred Lyngby Bach DNF Denmark
DNF       DNF
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 7.93Denmark
8.73      6.16      7.44      7.62      12.03
2Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64 9.15Denmark
9.03      8.58      11.95     9.85      7.64
3George Scholey 10.33 11.44United Kingdom
10.33     11.95     11.26     11.12     14.90
4Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.06 12.40Denmark
10.88     11.62     14.70     17.35     10.06
5Henri Gerber 13.80 14.78Germany
14.91     13.80     14.52     20.08     14.91
6Callum Hales-Jepp 16.01 19.33United Kingdom
22.96     17.07     16.01     18.54     22.39
7Johan í Nesinum Hytten 15.83 22.76Denmark
41.82     20.91     15.83     24.63     22.74
8Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 21.70 26.73Denmark
30.70     21.70     25.82     43.07     23.66
9Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 20.96 27.52Denmark
32.42     29.69     30.05     20.96     22.81
10Steffen Nielsen 23.99 31.88Denmark
31.38     31.68     23.99     38.32     32.58
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 2:44.26 DNFDenmark
2:44.26   DNF       3:44.65
2Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.17 DNFUnited Kingdom
3:42.17   DNF       DNF
3Henri Gerber 4:48.78 DNFGermany
4:48.78   DNF       DNF
4Thor Muto Asmund 9:11.57 DNFDenmark
DNF       9:11.57   DNF
5Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNF       DNS
5Henrik Buus Aagaard DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       DNS
5Carl Emil Exner DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       DNS
5Rasmus Stub Detlefsen DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       DNS
5Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       DNS
5Hannes Müller DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNS
5Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 7:54.58 DNFDenmark
7:54.58   DNF       DNF
2Henri Gerber 12:24.00 DNFGermany
DNF       12:24.00   DNF
3Callum Hales-Jepp 13:05.00 DNFUnited Kingdom
14:29.00   13:05.00   DNF
4Hannes Müller DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Callum Goodyear DNF DNFUnited Kingdom
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Thor Muto Asmund DNF DNFDenmark
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Martin Vædele Egdal 15/17 43:12 Denmark
19/25 58:28    15/17 43:12
2Callum Hales-Jepp 16/19 56:39 United Kingdom
16/19 56:39    DNF
3Henri Gerber 7/8 22:15 Germany
7/8 22:15      DNF
4Hannes Müller 6/6 51:31 Germany
6/6 51:31      DNF
5Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 36:38 Denmark
6/7 36:38      DNS
6Thor Muto Asmund 10/15 57:48 Denmark
DNS            10/15 57:48
7Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3/3 25:30 Denmark
2/2 13:14      3/3 25:30
8Callum Goodyear 2/3 7:10 United Kingdom
2/3 7:10       2/4 14:40
9Carl Emil Exner 2/3 23:48 Denmark
2/3 23:48      DNF
10Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 37:36 Denmark
DNS            2/4 37:36
11Lucas Hansen DNF Denmark
DNF            DNF
11Henrik Linus Pauly DNF Germany
DNF            DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Henri Gerber 25.34 28.10Germany
32.05     25.34     27.23     26.96     30.12
2Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.26 30.38Denmark
29.26     32.12     29.37     33.80     29.65
3Laurids Abelsen Holm 28.87 39.44Denmark
35.81     36.00     46.50     28.87     1:02.44
4Callum Hales-Jepp 40.00 44.23United Kingdom
40.00     53.13     48.17     40.89     43.62
5Henrik Buus Aagaard 51.56 58.81Denmark
1:29.48   56.96     1:07.40   52.07     51.56
6Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 45.23 1:00.91Denmark
1:22.70   1:07.89   56.13     45.23     58.71
7Mads Philipsen 1:18.45 1:22.12Denmark
1:24.31   1:24.75   1:19.08   1:18.45   1:22.96
8Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 1:14.48 1:24.68Denmark
1:23.87   1:14.48   1:23.01   1:27.16   1:30.54
9Hannes Müller 1:15.34 1:28.63Germany
DNF       1:25.24   1:19.46   1:41.18   1:15.34
10Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:29.72 1:56.70Denmark
2:01.06   1:29.72   2:05.83   2:04.52   1:44.51
11Callum Goodyear 1:48.21 United Kingdom
1:48.21   2:09.14
12Christian Smedegaard 2:02.09 Denmark
2:02.09   3:17.92