Darkhan Cube Day 2019

Date: 2019-12-14
Location: Darkhan, Darkhan-Uul Province, Mongolia, Mongolia
Links: Darkhan Cube Day 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.55 9.67Mongolia
8.63      9.58      8.55      10.81     15.31
2Erkhemee Batmunkh 10.47 11.07Mongolia
11.01     10.60     10.47     11.61     17.11
3Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 11.56 11.78Mongolia
11.92     13.05     11.56     11.74     11.69
4Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 11.00 11.92Mongolia
14.05     11.00     11.18     12.29     12.30
5Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 9.35 11.93Mongolia
16.05     9.35      10.51     13.84     11.44
6Ulemj Batbayar 9.38 11.98Mongolia
10.78     11.32     16.63     13.84     9.38
7Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 10.70 12.95Mongolia
14.43     13.50     13.01     12.35     10.70
8Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 11.38 13.55Mongolia
16.90     11.73     17.87     12.03     11.38
9Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 11.11 13.91Mongolia
14.22     18.88     14.78     11.11     12.72
10Khuslen Gan-Ochir 13.08 13.97Mongolia
13.32     14.82     13.77     15.17     13.08
11Sergelenbat Nymdorj 13.47 15.08Mongolia
15.83     15.47     13.47     14.68     15.10
12Amgalanbayar Ganbat 13.37 15.76Mongolia
15.60     17.14     13.37     15.06     16.62
13Ankhbayar Batbileg 13.72 15.83Mongolia
17.84     13.72     16.55     14.87     16.08
14Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 14.23 15.96Mongolia
18.19     15.08     14.23     15.58     17.23
15Gantulga Bat-Erdene 13.99 16.07Mongolia
17.41     13.99     14.71     16.08     28.64
16Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 12.22 16.34Mongolia
16.70     23.91     16.22     16.10     12.22
17Sugarsuren Ganaa 14.45 16.40Mongolia
14.45     18.92     15.66     17.22     16.31
18Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 14.10 17.07Russia
14.10     18.25     15.56     17.39     22.70
19Temuulen Urangua 15.29 17.08Mongolia
23.25     18.47     16.05     16.73     15.29
20Anar Ganjoloo 15.08 17.46Mongolia
15.08     16.67     18.18     18.54     17.54
21Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 15.73 17.47Mongolia
18.33     22.32     16.95     15.73     17.13
22Unubold Altanzul 13.75 17.84Mongolia
18.81     17.33     18.83     13.75     17.39
23Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 16.17 18.21Mongolia
20.42     19.87     16.17     16.79     17.97
24Sainjargal Batmunkh 15.54 18.35Mongolia
19.05     20.36     19.01     15.54     16.99
25Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 15.76 19.38Mongolia
16.73     DNF       18.44     15.76     22.96
26Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 18.37 22.13Mongolia
19.98     23.44     24.00     22.98     18.37
27Az Sukhbold 20.09 22.28Mongolia
21.66     21.52     23.67     23.88     20.09
28Enkhjin Enkhbold 19.35 24.25Mongolia
19.35     24.66     28.15     25.83     22.27
29Mandakhnar Naranbayar 21.53 26.03Mongolia
35.23     22.71     21.53     30.01     25.37
30Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) 24.41 26.88Mongolia
24.41     24.51     31.17     24.97     39.01
31Chingis Otgontugs (Отгонтөгс Чингис) 19.40 27.08Mongolia
24.36     29.60     32.18     19.40     27.29
32Munkhzaya Munkhjargal 25.64 28.24Mongolia
29.37     30.16     25.64     27.12     28.23
33Nasandelger Batchuluun 24.08 28.34Mongolia
32.36     25.97     30.02     24.08     29.04
34Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 26.00 28.55Mongolia
42.52     29.35     29.05     27.24     26.00
35Bilguun Khishigbaatar 22.34 29.15Mongolia
22.34     35.78     22.45     40.78     29.21
36Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 23.69 29.24Mongolia
25.72     33.74     28.45     23.69     33.56
37Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) 23.23 29.30Mongolia
30.36     23.23     27.08     35.74     30.46
38Munkh-Orgil Zaya 19.58 30.31Mongolia
34.20     33.46     34.53     19.58     23.27
39Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar 25.28 31.62Mongolia
31.93     28.60     25.28     34.34     36.57
40Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil 28.82 31.75Mongolia
28.82     32.32     30.82     32.11     34.08
41Purevsuren Baatarsuren 29.42 32.41Mongolia
31.57     29.42     36.09     29.57     DNF
42Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 27.67 32.74Mongolia
27.67     35.25     31.70     41.43     31.26
43Uguudei Enkhbold 32.65 33.51Mongolia
33.90     32.65     39.62     32.90     33.74
44Margaderdene Tumenjargal 30.07 34.18Mongolia
34.72     34.10     37.09     33.73     30.07
45Erdenebaatar Khatanbaatar 25.55 34.56Mongolia
37.01     25.55     28.09     38.59     39.18
46Arvinbold Gan-Erdene 28.63 35.25Mongolia
36.35     32.71     36.70     28.63     40.47
47Sundari Unurbayan 32.54 35.34Mongolia
35.50     45.94     36.58     33.95     32.54
48Bujinlkham Chinzorig 29.29 35.47Mongolia
37.52     35.57     29.29     38.55     33.32
49Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar 24.71 36.34Mongolia
32.51     38.51     24.71     37.99     39.32
50Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 27.88 36.45Mongolia
34.32     27.88     35.18     39.85     DNF
51Amarbayasgalan Munkhsaikhan 29.13 37.03Mongolia
37.67     52.99     35.77     29.13     37.66
52Uchral Munkhjargal 34.65 37.72Mongolia
41.26     39.67     34.65     37.87     35.63
53Khangai Erdenebileg 30.82 38.18Mongolia
40.64     37.89     41.71     30.82     36.00
54Tugs-Erdene Dondovdorj (Төгс-Эрдэнэ Дондогдорж) 34.11 39.15Mongolia
41.19     34.11     41.09     39.65     36.72
55Munguntulga Baasansuren 27.95 41.54Mongolia
44.25     37.54     42.84     58.77     27.95
56Agiimaa Baatarkhuu (Баатархүү Агиймаа) 37.68 41.82Mongolia
37.68     40.68     42.55     42.23     45.63
57Belgudei Bazarvaani (Базарваань Бэлгүдэй) 38.89 42.65Mongolia
38.89     46.26     41.60     52.28     40.09
58Ulzii-Orshikh Ariunbaatar 41.25 43.13Mongolia
43.74     42.62     41.25     50.29     43.02
59Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) 28.67 44.21Mongolia
1:04.60   37.11     DNF       30.93     28.67
60Orgil Bayan-Ulzii 44.71 50.20Mongolia
52.99     47.08     50.54     44.71     54.40
61Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 38.57 52.24Mongolia
1:12.78   38.57     DNF       42.10     41.85
62Oyunsuvd Undrakh-Erdene 48.53 52.91Mongolia
57.28     50.65     48.53     DNF       50.80
63Aruingerel Khadkhuu (Хадхүү Ариунгэрэл) 50.88 53.54Mongolia
50.88     51.01     52.01     57.60     1:42.03
64Khangarid Bazarvaani (Базарваань Хангарьд) 47.99 54.33Mongolia
56.07     56.08     50.83     47.99     56.92
65Nandin-Erdene Erdene 53.44 55.87Mongolia
57.85     53.44     54.29     58.55     55.47
66Bazarjav Munkhjargal 44.23 57.00Mongolia
51.32     DNF       59.35     1:00.32   44.23
67Amar Bat-Yondon 43.66 58.75Mongolia
58.84     58.69     58.71     43.66     DNF
68Enkh-Od Ulziinasan 43.73 59.35Mongolia
54.39     43.73     55.42     1:08.24   1:17.13
69Anujin Battsengel (Анужин Батцэнгэл) 50.61 1:00.69Mongolia
1:23.96   50.61     1:05.13   58.64     58.30
70Anandbayasal Odkhuu 51.94 1:01.91Mongolia
1:06.89   1:01.88   51.94     1:03.90   59.94
71Bolorzaya Boldbayar (Болдбаяр Болорзаяа) 53.61 1:02.39Mongolia
1:11.10   1:38.41   56.91     59.15     53.61
72Maralmaa Munkhbaatar 1:07.09 1:11.49Mongolia
1:09.54   1:12.97   1:17.29   1:07.09   1:11.95
73Gunjlkham Erdenebileg 1:01.15 1:32.02Mongolia
1:18.15   DNF       1:09.26   2:08.66   1:01.15
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ulemj Batbayar 8.50 9.78Mongolia
11.12     8.50      11.72     8.58      9.65
2Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.16 9.80Mongolia
13.18     9.22      9.33      10.85     8.16
3Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 9.19 10.59Mongolia
10.32     11.02     10.44     13.10     9.19
4Erkhemee Batmunkh 9.27 10.99Mongolia
10.43     12.27     9.27      14.01     10.28
5Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 10.34 11.32Mongolia
10.49     12.16     10.34     11.30     14.77
6Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 10.42 11.94Mongolia
13.54     11.20     11.44     10.42     13.18
7Khuslen Gan-Ochir 11.61 12.28Mongolia
15.55     12.98     11.67     12.20     11.61
8Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 9.25 13.07Mongolia
12.79     13.14     13.51     9.25      13.27
9Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 10.59 13.17Mongolia
13.44     13.62     15.38     10.59     12.46
10Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 11.49 13.36Mongolia
16.80     15.11     13.08     11.89     11.49
11Ankhbayar Batbileg 13.37 14.56Mongolia
13.43     15.95     18.76     14.31     13.37
12Sergelenbat Nymdorj 12.71 14.88Mongolia
15.43     14.24     14.98     12.71     16.15
13Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 13.33 15.35Mongolia
15.81     17.50     13.33     13.97     16.28
14Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 12.45 15.58Mongolia
13.91     17.82     15.02     DNF       12.45
15Amgalanbayar Ganbat 14.29 15.90Mongolia
15.55     30.05     14.29     15.08     17.08
16Sugarsuren Ganaa 12.50 16.43Mongolia
17.46     16.59     15.25     17.58     12.50
17Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 13.06 16.92Russia
17.54     13.06     16.24     19.21     16.97
18Anar Ganjoloo 14.87 17.77Mongolia
18.78     16.89     14.87     21.00     17.64
19Gantulga Bat-Erdene 15.71 19.13Mongolia
18.89     34.16     15.71     21.58     16.92
20Temuulen Urangua 17.53 22.34Mongolia
17.53     21.22     37.86     20.89     24.91
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.86 3.37Mongolia
3.11      3.83      5.50      2.86      3.18
2Ankhbayar Batbileg 3.03 3.48Mongolia
3.53      3.65      3.26      3.03      5.28
3Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 3.04 3.79Mongolia
3.46      8.26      4.66      3.04      3.25
4Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.83 3.89Mongolia
3.51      4.88      5.36      2.83      3.29
5Erkhemee Batmunkh 3.56 4.02Mongolia
17.17     3.73      4.62      3.56      3.70
6Sainjargal Batmunkh 2.60 4.16Mongolia
5.13      2.60      5.90      3.98      3.37
7Ulemj Batbayar 3.97 4.45Mongolia
4.86      4.06      4.84      3.97      4.44
8Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 3.22 4.75Mongolia
5.78      7.27      5.19      3.22      3.28
9Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 3.52 4.76Mongolia
5.38      4.28      5.93      3.52      4.62
10Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.67 4.88Mongolia
4.32      5.13      6.85      2.67      5.19
11Khuslen Gan-Ochir 2.86 4.89Mongolia
5.53      4.90      4.70      2.86      5.06
12Anar Ganjoloo 3.61 4.93Mongolia
4.48      3.61      5.69      5.07      5.23
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.48 4.99Mongolia
5.19      5.94      6.12      3.48      3.83
14Unubold Altanzul 4.48 5.40Mongolia
5.57      5.29      4.48      6.39      5.34
15Amgalanbayar Ganbat 2.60 5.46Mongolia
5.59      2.60      6.23      4.55      6.55
16Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 4.06 5.65Mongolia
7.19      4.06      5.09      4.68      8.99
17Temuulen Urangua 3.32 5.68Mongolia
5.05      3.32      6.87      6.14      5.84
18Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 3.05 6.09Mongolia
6.29      3.05      6.72      6.36      5.61
19Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 3.50 6.09Russia
6.48      5.20      6.59      3.50      7.04
20Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 5.75 6.20Mongolia
6.77      7.41      5.75      6.01      5.81
21Sugarsuren Ganaa 4.84 6.31Mongolia
10.40     4.84      7.67      5.35      5.92
22Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 5.35 6.50Mongolia
5.35      5.86      6.87      11.65     6.78
23Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 6.07 6.59Mongolia
7.21      6.41      8.14      6.16      6.07
24Gantulga Bat-Erdene 4.76 6.65Mongolia
4.76      6.66      5.57      9.35      7.71
25Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 3.52 6.72Mongolia
8.82      3.52      5.75      5.60      10.29
26Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 5.00 6.85Mongolia
8.40      7.93      5.00      5.53      7.08
27Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) 5.94 7.42Mongolia
9.71      5.94      7.48      7.50      7.29
28Chingis Otgontugs (Отгонтөгс Чингис) 7.25 7.43Mongolia
7.32      7.95      7.56      7.25      7.42
29Enkhjin Enkhbold 5.92 7.48Mongolia
8.32      8.24      7.72      5.92      6.47
30Sergelenbat Nymdorj 4.13 8.35Mongolia
8.06      20.22     10.12     6.86      4.13
31Margaderdene Tumenjargal 6.60 8.50Mongolia
8.89      9.21      6.60      7.40      10.25
32Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 7.61 9.53Mongolia
8.67      10.26     7.61      10.27     9.65
33Az Sukhbold 8.63 9.61Mongolia
10.63     8.63      9.63      10.05     9.14
34Munkh-Orgil Zaya 7.81 10.29Mongolia
7.81      10.93     12.56     8.20      11.74
35Nyamdelger Sodnomdorj 8.75 10.49Mongolia
9.87      9.27      8.75      13.42     12.33
36Mandakhnar Naranbayar 7.75 10.58Mongolia
11.18     11.82     7.75      16.60     8.75
37Arvinbold Gan-Erdene 8.82 10.63Mongolia
11.90     16.81     8.82      9.96      10.03
38Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) 10.45 11.02Mongolia
10.73     10.45     11.20     20.11     11.13
39Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 9.22 11.38Mongolia
11.99     14.17     12.43     9.22      9.72
40Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 7.57 12.00Mongolia
7.57      12.01     12.34     11.65     DNF
41Nasandelger Batchuluun 6.87 12.70Mongolia
6.87      7.05      16.72     14.32     19.35
42Munguntulga Baasansuren 8.04 12.83Mongolia
9.48      11.25     8.04      17.75     19.40
43Ulzii-Orshikh Ariunbaatar 7.76 13.22Mongolia
13.29     14.67     7.76      11.69     21.01
44Erdenebaatar Khatanbaatar 8.84 13.30Mongolia
10.33     14.49     8.84      18.70     15.08
45Amarbayasgalan Munkhsaikhan 3.76 13.31Mongolia
30.24     3.76      12.51     14.74     12.68
46Bujinlkham Chinzorig 7.55 13.80Mongolia
7.55      22.72     13.16     11.53     16.71
47Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil 11.77 14.07Mongolia
11.77     19.64     13.36     14.25     14.61
48Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) 10.82 14.10Mongolia
10.82     13.91     14.64     16.79     13.76
49Tugs-Erdene Dondovdorj (Төгс-Эрдэнэ Дондогдорж) 13.14 14.73Mongolia
13.83     13.14     14.46     15.90     19.60
50Khangai Erdenebileg 11.74 14.80Mongolia
12.62     18.00     11.74     13.78     24.58
51Agiimaa Baatarkhuu (Баатархүү Агиймаа) 8.51 14.94Mongolia
17.58     8.51      13.95     14.01     16.87
52Uchral Munkhjargal 11.90 14.94Mongolia
13.99     11.90     15.74     15.98     15.08
53Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar 10.82 15.25Mongolia
13.89     21.60     15.58     16.28     10.82
54Munkhzaya Munkhjargal 11.28 16.70Mongolia
18.08     11.28     19.61     DNF       12.40
55Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar 11.43 17.04Mongolia
12.26     26.54     12.31     11.43     37.01
56Sundari Unurbayan 10.33 20.19Mongolia
24.60     20.96     15.02     10.33     48.18
57Bazarjav Munkhjargal 16.69 20.86Mongolia
19.80     16.69     20.72     22.07     22.72
58Belgudei Bazarvaani (Базарваань Бэлгүдэй) 18.16 21.17Mongolia
18.57     20.52     29.37     18.16     24.42
59Orgil Bayan-Ulzii 16.17 22.34Mongolia
29.44     23.07     21.63     16.17     22.33
60Oyunsuvd Undrakh-Erdene 11.60 23.51Mongolia
21.49     24.75     11.60     24.29     29.02
61Amar Bat-Yondon 10.36 26.90Mongolia
14.66     49.92     10.36     58.31     16.13
62Aruingerel Khadkhuu (Хадхүү Ариунгэрэл) 19.55 27.49Mongolia
24.69     19.55     41.77     33.24     24.55
63Anandbayasal Odkhuu 16.58 29.43Mongolia
16.58     34.51     DNF       34.56     19.21
64Khangarid Bazarvaani (Базарваань Хангарьд) 13.61 29.61Mongolia
30.10     DNF       28.16     13.61     30.56
65Gunjlkham Erdenebileg 26.91 36.26Mongolia
40.75     26.91     DNF       36.05     31.98
66Enkh-Od Ulziinasan 15.54 37.10Mongolia
59.03     32.10     55.02     15.54     24.19
67Nandin-Erdene Erdene 14.01 40.52Mongolia
36.68     40.58     14.01     DNF       44.30
68Anujin Battsengel (Анужин Батцэнгэл) 32.31 41.94Mongolia
35.21     53.35     DNF       32.31     37.25
69Bolorzaya Boldbayar (Болдбаяр Болорзаяа) 20.57 DNFMongolia
DNF       20.96     DNF       49.48     20.57
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.58 3.14Mongolia
2.58      3.28      3.77      2.61      3.54
2Erkhemee Batmunkh 2.47 3.44Mongolia
4.59      2.77      2.47      3.51      4.03
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.44 3.80Mongolia
3.67      DNF       2.44      3.47      4.27
4Ankhbayar Batbileg 3.02 3.82Mongolia
3.02      3.81      3.64      4.01      8.81
5Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 3.46 3.95Mongolia
3.46      3.69      3.55      4.61      4.62
6Ulemj Batbayar 3.93 4.19Mongolia
4.54      4.33      3.93      4.07      4.16
7Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 3.03 4.37Mongolia
4.83      3.20      3.03      5.08      11.78
8Unubold Altanzul 3.29 4.57Mongolia
4.40      3.29      4.59      4.71      DNF
9Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.44 4.70Mongolia
5.29      6.78      4.31      4.50      3.44
10Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 3.95 4.82Mongolia
5.15      5.01      3.95      4.31      5.21
11Khuslen Gan-Ochir 3.68 4.91Mongolia
6.04      6.33      4.27      3.68      4.43
12Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 4.55 5.39Mongolia
5.31      5.05      4.55      5.80      6.02
13Amgalanbayar Ganbat 4.42 5.50Mongolia
5.62      5.61      5.44      4.42      5.44
14Anar Ganjoloo 5.07 5.92Mongolia
7.31      5.29      5.28      5.07      7.18
15Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 5.58 6.02Mongolia
5.93      5.58      6.25      6.29      5.87
16Temuulen Urangua 5.36 6.32Mongolia
7.82      6.39      5.36      6.25      6.32
17Sainjargal Batmunkh 4.39 6.69Mongolia
4.39      6.83      7.22      6.02      8.51
18Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 5.09 6.78Russia
7.84      5.73      6.77      8.80      5.09
19Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 2.97 6.97Mongolia
2.97      3.29      13.38     12.38     5.24
20Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 4.75 7.36Mongolia
4.75      6.67      9.92      5.50      DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 25.54 35.81Mongolia
49.33     25.54     39.73     34.91     32.78
2Zayabaatar Batbayr 38.46 41.70Mongolia
42.66     42.56     46.32     38.46     39.87
3Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 37.19 44.16Mongolia
51.27     41.78     37.19     42.25     48.44
4Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 46.45 49.77Mongolia
46.49     52.25     52.25     46.45     50.56
5Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 45.61 49.80Mongolia
50.28     53.58     52.58     46.55     45.61
6Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 50.17 58.81Mongolia
1:02.64   54.47     50.17     59.31     1:04.16
7Sergelenbat Nymdorj 57.98 1:05.46Mongolia
1:04.91   57.98     1:06.24   1:05.23   1:11.08
8Khuslen Gan-Ochir 1:03.60 1:06.89Mongolia
1:12.24   1:07.05   1:08.51   1:03.60   1:05.11
9Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 58.92 1:08.24Mongolia
58.92     1:08.67   1:05.58   1:10.46   1:15.86
10Ulemj Batbayar 1:05.54 1:09.19Mongolia
1:15.63   1:06.96   1:10.46   1:05.54   1:10.14
11Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 1:00.08 1:10.72Mongolia
1:00.08   1:14.57   1:16.97   1:07.35   1:10.24
12Erkhemee Batmunkh 1:03.19 1:12.00Mongolia
1:21.88   1:03.19   1:12.09   1:14.55   1:09.37
13Unubold Altanzul 1:14.20 1:17.86Mongolia
1:23.70   1:16.27   1:20.57   1:16.73   1:14.20
14Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 1:17.68 1:30.65Mongolia
1:30.59   1:17.68   1:36.85   1:44.71   1:24.51
15Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 1:25.63 1:32.17Russia
2:03.25   1:28.88   1:39.64   1:25.63   1:28.00
16Az Sukhbold 2:20.89 Mongolia
DNF       2:20.89
17Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:27.10 Mongolia
DNF       2:27.10
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 1:41.85 DNFMongolia
DNF       2:22.12   1:41.85
2Khuslen Gan-Ochir 4:03.28 DNFMongolia
4:03.28   5:31.78   DNF
3Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
3Sugarsuren Ganaa DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 10.89 13.17Mongolia
11.47     18.88     13.23     10.89     14.81
2Zayabaatar Batbayr 16.07 17.59Mongolia
17.84     18.92     16.63     18.30     16.07
3Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 17.54 19.74Mongolia
17.54     21.29     18.88     21.66     19.06
4Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 19.00 22.31Mongolia
23.78     26.05     19.00     22.86     20.29
5Ulemj Batbayar 20.77 24.39Mongolia
21.63     27.48     20.77     27.98     24.05
6Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 18.46 25.26Mongolia
26.00     29.77     18.46     36.87     20.01
7Erkhemee Batmunkh 23.30 29.43Mongolia
23.30     27.54     30.48     30.27     32.97
8Khuslen Gan-Ochir 25.47 30.15Mongolia
30.02     25.47     30.72     31.78     29.72
9Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 28.59 31.93Mongolia
33.68     31.29     30.81     45.42     28.59
10Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 31.48 34.98Mongolia
31.48     35.50     35.34     34.11     36.37
11Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 35.02 40.26Russia
44.74     35.02     35.13     40.90     DNF
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 2.53 3.58Mongolia
2.73      2.53      4.44      3.57      5.62
2Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 3.49 4.67Mongolia
8.71      3.49      4.49      3.97      5.55
3Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 3.89 5.84Mongolia
5.30      3.89      6.60      5.61      6.88
4Gantulga Bat-Erdene 3.08 6.01Mongolia
7.11      3.08      5.83      6.17      6.03
5Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 3.58 6.17Mongolia
5.52      3.58      6.91      6.07      7.05
6Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 5.63 6.93Mongolia
7.06      7.45      6.78      5.63      6.95
7Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 5.92 7.08Mongolia
8.95      5.92      6.44      6.64      8.16
8Erkhemee Batmunkh 6.13 7.44Mongolia
6.13      8.38      7.20      7.35      7.78
9Sainjargal Batmunkh 7.08 7.70Mongolia
7.37      7.82      7.08      7.92      11.00
10Ankhbayar Batbileg 6.12 8.27Mongolia
9.13      6.12      6.97      9.00      8.83
11Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 6.14 9.56Mongolia
10.18     8.71      9.96      6.14      10.02
12Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 8.26 9.56Mongolia
8.26      11.38     8.61      8.69      11.39
13Anar Ganjoloo 8.03 9.67Mongolia
8.03      9.51      8.74      10.75     12.45
14Az Sukhbold 8.46 10.15Mongolia
11.52     8.76      10.16     8.46      11.86
15Khuslen Gan-Ochir 6.31 10.19Mongolia
11.44     6.31      8.04      11.25     11.29
16Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 8.06 10.31Mongolia
8.06      9.43      12.79     9.74      11.75
17Bilguun Khishigbaatar 7.60 10.56Mongolia
10.58     9.47      12.17     11.63     7.60
18Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 8.85 10.82Mongolia
10.81     11.36     10.30     8.85      15.04
19Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 8.91 10.99Mongolia
11.58     10.77     8.91      12.36     10.63
20Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 9.01 11.08Mongolia
10.00     9.70      13.53     9.01      15.13
21Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) 8.87 11.18Mongolia
10.46     13.14     40.30     8.87      9.94
22Enkhjin Enkhbold 7.71 11.19Mongolia
10.74     10.74     12.44     7.71      12.08
23Unubold Altanzul 7.43 11.37Mongolia
13.15     9.31      7.43      12.23     12.56
24Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) 7.19 11.48Mongolia
13.38     14.20     8.91      7.19      12.16
25Temuulen Urangua 7.37 11.50Mongolia
7.37      12.99     11.72     11.28     11.51
26Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) 10.44 11.62Mongolia
11.55     13.54     12.48     10.44     10.83
27Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 7.41 12.55Mongolia
14.61     11.24     20.61     7.41      11.79
28Munkh-Orgil Zaya 10.45 12.55Mongolia
10.45     12.12     14.33     11.20     15.48
29Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 7.55 12.84Mongolia
33.00     14.05     12.99     7.55      11.49
30Khangai Erdenebileg 5.82 14.10Mongolia
20.04     15.60     14.93     5.82      11.77
31Sergelenbat Nymdorj 12.77 14.18Mongolia
12.77     18.27     13.44     16.28     12.83
32Arvinbold Gan-Erdene 9.11 14.24Mongolia
18.08     15.80     9.11      14.01     12.91
33Sugarsuren Ganaa 12.14 14.51Mongolia
12.14     15.41     13.51     17.93     14.60
34Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar 8.34 14.56Mongolia
13.26     11.96     18.47     8.34      22.14
35Margaderdene Tumenjargal 6.60 14.72Mongolia
18.71     12.27     13.17     6.60      21.45
36Chingis Otgontugs (Отгонтөгс Чингис) 6.94 14.92Mongolia
15.97     11.62     18.79     6.94      17.18
37Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 14.24 15.12Mongolia
14.53     16.38     14.45     18.34     14.24
38Bujinlkham Chinzorig 12.86 16.44Mongolia
18.45     13.99     12.86     22.27     16.89
39Enkh-Od Ulziinasan 11.04 17.11Mongolia
12.84     20.22     21.92     11.04     18.26
40Bazarjav Munkhjargal 9.85 17.44Mongolia
18.41     9.85      21.62     12.30     30.56
41Erdenebaatar Khatanbaatar 10.60 17.90Mongolia
23.45     22.50     10.60     12.21     19.00
42Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar 13.75 18.07Mongolia
20.08     16.88     26.42     17.25     13.75
43Munguntulga Baasansuren 15.98 18.43Mongolia
15.98     24.12     17.81     20.74     16.73
44Ulemj Batbayar 10.73 19.67Mongolia
33.54     10.73     17.33     23.39     18.28
45Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 9.59 19.89Russia
9.59      18.51     31.42     18.50     22.67
46Nandin-Erdene Erdene 13.56 20.37Mongolia
24.63     27.01     13.56     17.08     19.39
47Uchral Munkhjargal 18.01 20.67Mongolia
19.15     28.73     21.60     18.01     21.26
48Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil 16.26 21.34Mongolia
16.26     21.56     18.46     27.38     23.99
49Sundari Unurbayan 9.22 21.41Mongolia
12.09     28.84     24.10     9.22      28.04
50Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 10.78 23.50Mongolia
26.40     10.78     33.18     15.60     28.51
51Anandbayasal Odkhuu 20.02 23.71Mongolia
21.49     36.70     20.02     21.41     28.24
52Orgil Bayan-Ulzii 19.87 24.14Mongolia
21.25     19.87     35.11     29.32     21.84
53Purevsuren Baatarsuren 11.80 24.71Mongolia
25.23     11.80     27.03     21.87     DNF
54Tugs-Erdene Dondovdorj (Төгс-Эрдэнэ Дондогдорж) 21.94 26.78Mongolia
26.93     23.19     21.94     34.10     30.23
55Amar Bat-Yondon 18.57 26.88Mongolia
24.35     18.57     30.65     33.31     25.63
56Gunjlkham Erdenebileg 15.08 27.98Mongolia
26.94     36.24     15.08     20.77     39.33
57Amarbayasgalan Munkhsaikhan 18.21 31.96Mongolia
22.76     DNF       18.21     33.45     39.68
58Nasandelger Batchuluun 17.08 35.20Mongolia
DNF       17.08     30.61     46.25     28.73
59Maralmaa Munkhbaatar 30.76 44.50Mongolia
DNF       42.53     43.03     30.76     47.94
60Zayabaatar Batbayr 6.38 DNFMongolia
8.00      DNF       6.38      DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 3.54 4.16Mongolia
4.65      3.54      3.88      4.31      4.29
2Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.26 4.50Mongolia
5.73      3.47      6.34      4.31      3.26
3Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 3.81 4.60Mongolia
3.81      4.28      7.01      4.79      4.73
4Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 5.28 5.57Mongolia
5.34      5.44      5.92      5.28      5.93
5Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 4.27 6.24Mongolia
7.23      4.27      5.56      6.65      6.50
6Gantulga Bat-Erdene 5.32 7.11Mongolia
8.29      5.34      7.70      9.51      5.32
7Ankhbayar Batbileg 6.61 8.01Mongolia
7.90      8.88      9.10      7.24      6.61
8Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 7.56 8.03Mongolia
7.89      7.92      7.56      11.33     8.27
9Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 7.68 8.40Mongolia
8.12      9.08      7.68      8.00      DNF
10Erkhemee Batmunkh 6.43 8.45Mongolia
11.29     12.43     6.43      6.90      7.16
11Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 6.87 8.86Mongolia
9.72      9.51      6.87      15.02     7.34
12Anar Ganjoloo 8.03 9.40Mongolia
9.30      8.03      11.09     8.13      10.77
13Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 6.57 9.47Mongolia
12.42     7.29      10.52     10.59     6.57
14Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 8.87 9.53Mongolia
8.87      8.92      12.78     9.64      10.02
15Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 5.95 9.65Mongolia
8.41      11.35     10.31     10.22     5.95
16Az Sukhbold 8.18 9.72Mongolia
12.60     8.75      10.57     8.18      9.84
17Khuslen Gan-Ochir 6.17 9.89Mongolia
15.21     11.47     10.47     6.17      7.74
18Bilguun Khishigbaatar 7.18 10.01Mongolia
10.95     7.18      16.70     9.94      9.14
19Sainjargal Batmunkh 8.33 10.71Mongolia
DNF       9.26      10.87     11.99     8.33
20Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 10.01 11.62Mongolia
11.83     10.01     12.61     12.91     10.41
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zayabaatar Batbayr 4.22 4.48Mongolia
4.51      5.47      4.24      4.70      4.22
2Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 4.60 5.59Mongolia
6.11      5.74      8.79      4.91      4.60
3Erkhemee Batmunkh 4.47 6.43Mongolia
7.24      4.47      5.85      8.65      6.20
4Ulemj Batbayar 4.57 6.44Mongolia
7.01      4.57      5.94      8.31      6.36
5Khuslen Gan-Ochir 5.55 7.43Mongolia
5.55      5.92      9.35      8.70      7.68
6Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 4.45 8.83Mongolia
8.46      8.67      4.45      9.47      9.36
7Ankhbayar Batbileg 6.88 11.36Mongolia
16.45     10.51     6.88      13.55     10.01
8Unubold Altanzul 10.32 11.91Mongolia
10.32     12.24     15.11     12.58     10.90
9Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) 9.97 13.47Russia
16.25     15.99     10.19     9.97      14.23
10Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 11.20 14.28Mongolia
14.36     14.99     11.20     20.43     13.48
11Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 11.18 15.73Mongolia
15.11     11.18     16.18     20.02     15.90
12Temuulen Urangua 7.16 16.16Mongolia
20.11     14.37     7.16      18.10     16.00
13Enkhjin Enkhbold 16.56 19.09Mongolia
19.37     20.97     16.56     21.90     16.92
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Khuslen Gan-OchirNR 8.06NR 14.21Mongolia
8.06      18.47     9.84      14.31     24.17
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 30.00 32.07Mongolia
1:15.89   34.57     30.99     30.00     30.65
3Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 24.34 38.83Mongolia
24.34     46.16     40.90     29.43     52.64
4Unubold Altanzul 45.43 1:08.07Mongolia
DNF       49.42     45.43     1:10.37   1:24.41
5Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 1:03.60 Mongolia
DNF       1:03.60