Dornogovi Open 2018

Date: 2018-10-20
Location: Sainshand, Dornogovi province, Mongolia
Links: Dornogovi Open 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 7.78NR 9.09Mongolia
10.79     8.38      7.78      8.09      11.68
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.85 10.12Mongolia
7.85      12.37     9.09      8.90      12.46
3Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 9.48 10.50Mongolia
10.60     9.48      12.44     10.67     10.22
4Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.43 11.07Mongolia
8.43      10.15     10.91     12.37     12.14
5Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 10.49 11.66Mongolia
10.49     13.77     11.82     11.59     11.58
6Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 10.67 11.73Mongolia
11.61     13.56     11.56     12.01     10.67
7Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 10.16 11.75Mongolia
13.17     10.16     11.89     12.19     11.18
8Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 11.57 11.92Mongolia
12.11     11.57     11.91     12.15     11.74
9Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 11.48 12.23Mongolia
12.14     11.48     12.64     11.92     14.64
10Erkhembileg Byambaa 10.67 12.48Mongolia
13.83     12.02     16.15     10.67     11.59
11Ulemj Batbayar 11.06 13.07Mongolia
11.06     14.48     11.62     13.68     13.92
12Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 11.54 13.30Mongolia
11.54     14.60     12.82     12.67     14.41
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 11.02 13.85Mongolia
17.36     12.99     15.45     13.10     11.02
14Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 10.97 14.09Mongolia
16.11     10.97     12.35     15.67     14.25
15Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 12.79 14.36Mongolia
14.32     12.79     15.06     14.09     14.66
16Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 11.37 15.33Mongolia
14.78     17.36     18.84     11.37     13.85
17Purewdorj Enkhtur 13.74 16.00Mongolia
20.41     14.34     14.09     19.57     13.74
18Bilguun Batjargal 14.99 16.13Mongolia
16.74     15.83     14.99     15.82     18.18
19Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 13.66 16.45Mongolia
16.17     17.03     16.92     16.26     13.66
20Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 13.14 16.85Mongolia
13.78     19.36     19.83     17.41     13.14
21Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 15.65 17.87Mongolia
DNF       19.66     16.97     15.65     16.97
22Dulguun Enkhbold 16.88 17.87Mongolia
18.17     18.43     17.00     16.88     19.65
23Azjargal Oyuntuya (Оюунтуяа Азжаргал) 19.03 20.72Mongolia
19.03     20.62     19.16     26.23     22.39
24Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 18.11 21.53Mongolia
22.27     19.50     22.82     26.93     18.11
25Belgutei Batjargal 19.61 22.29Mongolia
24.09     21.86     19.61     23.98     21.02
26Ankhbayar Batbileg 20.66 24.13Mongolia
23.21     21.35     20.66     28.08     27.83
27Khuslen Gan-Ochir 20.67 24.21Mongolia
38.02     23.73     26.22     22.67     20.67
28Mungunshagai Altanshiree 18.70 24.85Mongolia
18.70     26.13     22.79     25.63     28.54
29Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 21.57 24.97Mongolia
23.82     DNF       21.87     21.57     29.21
30Tuguldur Ganzorig 23.00 26.72Mongolia
27.13     24.65     23.00     28.39     50.19
31Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 17.20 27.91Mongolia
24.76     DNF       33.92     25.04     17.20
32Azjargal Batbold 28.91 33.65Mongolia
28.91     36.77     33.28     30.90     37.49
33Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 32.94 37.11Mongolia
44.43     37.58     37.80     35.96     32.94
34Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 33.08 38.09Mongolia
33.08     38.92     42.58     38.24     37.12
35Emujin Batjargal 31.25 38.10Mongolia
43.91     41.53     36.73     31.25     36.05
36Esunbileg Bilguun (Билгүүн Есөнбилэг) 34.94 43.46Mongolia
45.91     DNF       34.94     38.68     45.79
37Bathuyag Batbayar 37.43 47.20Mongolia
37.43     48.44     39.90     53.27     1:42.19
38Temuulen Urangua 37.45 47.84Mongolia
DNF       37.45     46.42     51.68     45.41
39Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 40.07 48.30Mongolia
46.98     1:18.11   40.07     48.24     49.69
40Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 40.55 48.30Mongolia
40.55     47.80     51.40     47.56     49.54
41Tsolmonbaatar Khureltsetseg 47.64 51.54Mongolia
52.39     50.29     1:01.00   47.64     51.95
42Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 38.84 52.18Mongolia
38.84     1:03.40   45.51     1:21.59   47.64
43Sodbilegt Chuluunbaatar 42.81 54.45Mongolia
55.88     42.81     56.30     1:01.77   51.16
44Tenuunbold Batzorig 42.73 56.39Mongolia
1:06.00   53.68     1:04.30   51.19     42.73
45Temuulel Idermunkh 45.96 58.46Mongolia
1:05.23   59.91     1:00.04   45.96     55.44
46Yargui Vendusu 45.95 1:01.70Mongolia
1:06.49   57.70     45.95     1:28.75   1:00.92
47Munkhtsolmon Batmunkh 53.93 1:02.79Mongolia
58.95     1:00.20   1:09.56   1:09.22   53.93
48Nominjin Bat-Ulzii 57.76 1:03.12Mongolia
1:06.00   1:02.74   1:00.62   57.76     1:07.81
49Nyamdelger Sodnomdorj 59.30 1:10.27Mongolia
1:03.42   1:07.54   59.30     1:20.46   1:19.85
50Udval Erdene-Ochir 54.83 1:13.04Mongolia
54.83     1:15.06   1:17.50   1:14.05   1:10.02
51Uudam Orgil 1:00.84 1:13.60Mongolia
1:14.95   DNF       1:14.92   1:10.94   1:00.84
52Sondor Munkh-Erdene 1:04.78 1:17.07Mongolia
1:14.21   1:04.78   1:21.86   1:19.91   1:17.08
53Urangoo Batzaya 1:31.21 1:34.88Mongolia
1:56.85   1:31.21   1:33.41   1:32.15   1:39.08
54Enguun Batzorig 1:09.59 1:37.09Mongolia
1:17.69   1:42.67   2:17.19   1:09.59   1:50.90
55Anand Erdene-Ochir 1:07.22 1:38.67Mongolia
1:07.22   1:19.99   DNF       1:22.64   2:13.39
56Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 1:07.24 DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF       1:07.24   1:07.78
57Ukhaandalai Anu DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 6.94 9.17Mongolia
8.88      9.73      6.94      8.98      9.66
2Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.21 9.78Mongolia
9.50      10.60     9.24      7.21      12.41
3Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 8.59 9.85Mongolia
10.07     9.42      10.06     10.99     8.59
4Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 9.03 10.43Mongolia
12.41     10.81     10.58     9.91      9.03
5Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 10.19 11.46Mongolia
10.19     11.40     11.55     11.44     13.92
6Ulemj Batbayar 9.59 11.61Mongolia
11.35     9.59      10.93     15.60     12.56
7Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 9.93 11.64Mongolia
9.93      12.05     12.71     10.73     12.14
8Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 10.89 11.91Mongolia
12.92     11.08     11.74     10.89     14.43
9Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 9.09 12.07Mongolia
11.44     12.15     12.62     9.09      14.77
10Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 11.18 12.48Mongolia
11.83     14.05     11.18     13.44     12.18
11Erkhembileg Byambaa 11.16 12.60Mongolia
11.65     13.81     11.16     13.04     13.11
12Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 12.21 12.71Mongolia
12.67     13.57     12.75     12.70     12.21
13Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 11.05 12.83Mongolia
11.05     17.65     13.83     12.19     12.47
14Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 10.96 12.91Mongolia
14.26     13.11     12.12     13.50     10.96
15Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 12.25 13.41Mongolia
13.08     16.43     12.25     14.85     12.30
16Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 11.63 14.05Mongolia
11.63     13.55     16.72     13.35     15.24
17Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 10.96 15.45Mongolia
17.92     16.70     15.79     13.87     10.96
18Purewdorj Enkhtur 15.09 16.04Mongolia
15.36     15.09     25.07     15.31     17.44
19Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 13.29 16.42Mongolia
19.07     14.70     13.29     21.46     15.49
20Bilguun Batjargal 15.89 17.76Mongolia
20.55     18.62     16.99     15.89     17.68
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 1.26NR 2.22Mongolia
1.80      1.26      3.00      1.87      5.41
2Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.47 3.19Mongolia
3.22      2.47      5.39      3.43      2.93
3Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 2.33 3.54Mongolia
4.53      3.51      3.45      3.65      2.33
4Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 2.76 3.54Mongolia
4.36      3.46      3.29      3.87      2.76
5Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3.37 3.61Mongolia
3.48      5.19      3.38      3.98      3.37
6Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.72 4.03Mongolia
4.28      4.24      4.36      2.72      3.58
7Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 3.63 4.04Mongolia
3.63      3.88      5.23      3.86      4.37
8Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 3.67 4.15Mongolia
4.04      3.67      4.42      3.98      4.46
9Erkhembileg Byambaa 3.58 4.18Mongolia
6.34      5.00      3.92      3.63      3.58
10Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 4.16 4.52Mongolia
8.74      4.16      4.61      4.32      4.63
11Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 3.21 4.67Mongolia
4.92      3.21      3.48      5.62      6.67
12Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 3.10 4.98Mongolia
3.10      4.03      7.47      5.36      5.55
13Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 4.36 5.33Mongolia
4.72      5.10      8.81      6.16      4.36
14Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 3.10 5.57Mongolia
6.36      7.21      4.31      3.10      6.05
15Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 3.86 5.81Mongolia
3.86      5.98      6.15      5.31      9.17
16Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 3.92 5.96Mongolia
6.83      3.92      6.03      DNF       5.01
17Bilguun Batjargal 4.89 6.05Mongolia
6.67      5.33      4.89      8.51      6.16
18Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 5.10 6.11Mongolia
6.28      6.35      6.87      5.10      5.71
19Purewdorj Enkhtur 4.45 6.31Mongolia
6.78      5.60      4.45      8.81      6.56
20Ulemj Batbayar 4.46 6.57Mongolia
9.26      6.80      7.08      4.46      5.82
21Azjargal Oyuntuya (Оюунтуяа Азжаргал) 6.50 7.66Mongolia
10.88     6.50      7.64      6.66      8.67
22Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 3.15 7.68Mongolia
6.88      3.15      8.73      8.16      8.01
23Mungunshagai Altanshiree 6.81 7.68Mongolia
7.68      7.15      6.81      8.22      11.39
24Ankhbayar Batbileg 6.75 7.70Mongolia
8.36      8.90      7.57      6.75      7.16
25Belgutei Batjargal 5.71 8.18Mongolia
5.71      9.39      9.61      8.67      6.49
26Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 5.29 8.23Mongolia
10.20     5.29      9.76      7.55      7.37
27Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 5.53 9.84Mongolia
8.75      8.41      15.18     12.35     5.53
28Azjargal Batbold 7.43 10.31Mongolia
11.43     13.05     7.43      12.03     7.46
29Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 5.31 13.41Mongolia
5.31      17.56     23.46     11.96     10.70
30Emujin Batjargal 10.95 14.05Mongolia
10.95     14.41     14.09     13.66     16.71
31Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 13.13 14.36Mongolia
16.06     13.13     14.52     15.04     13.51
32Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 8.20 14.64Mongolia
8.20      14.97     16.91     17.08     12.05
33Khuslen Gan-Ochir 8.22 16.90Mongolia
8.22      27.37     11.65     11.68     DNF
34Tenuunbold Batzorig 13.17 17.90Mongolia
17.11     13.43     13.17     23.17     23.72
35Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 16.00 20.52Mongolia
25.05     19.32     17.98     16.00     24.27
36Sodbilegt Chuluunbaatar 14.59 22.01Mongolia
32.20     22.27     22.29     14.59     21.46
37Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 10.34 22.11Mongolia
15.45     DNF       10.34     26.22     24.65
38Enguun Batzorig 17.02 22.29Mongolia
17.02     25.06     24.80     17.02     25.93
39Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 14.80 22.40Mongolia
14.80     16.05     30.64     20.51     40.65
40Temuulel Idermunkh 13.00 22.43Mongolia
22.81     DNF       29.27     13.00     15.22
41Udval Erdene-Ochir 15.00 22.78Mongolia
45.81     15.00     22.45     18.71     27.19
42Ukhaandalai Anu 16.76 24.74Mongolia
23.49     16.76     33.07     29.28     21.45
43Esunbileg Bilguun (Билгүүн Есөнбилэг) 9.54 29.56Mongolia
43.86     19.59     25.23     DNF       9.54
44Anand Erdene-Ochir 18.05 34.71Mongolia
DNF       18.05     26.22     23.93     53.99
45Urangoo Batzaya 21.39 44.04Mongolia
56.33     21.39     58.85     39.38     36.41
46Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 19.73 DNFMongolia
DNF       20.93     DNF       19.73     DNF
47Uudam Orgil 42.91 Mongolia
DNF       42.91
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1.97 2.79Mongolia
2.59      1.97      4.71      3.43      2.35
2Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 2.18 2.79Mongolia
3.11      2.18      2.99      2.26      3.30
3Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1.74 3.02Mongolia
2.73      3.53      2.80      1.74      7.00
4Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 2.52 3.20Mongolia
3.83      2.52      3.52      2.63      3.46
5Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1.67 3.59Mongolia
5.72      1.67      3.90      3.02      3.86
6Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.14 3.69Mongolia
4.34      2.14      3.67      3.07      4.59
7Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 2.32 3.70Mongolia
3.40      2.32      4.05      3.65      5.19
8Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 1.98 3.85Mongolia
11.58     1.98      4.02      2.21      5.33
9Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.03 3.86Mongolia
3.86      2.03      4.15      4.06      3.65
10Erkhembileg Byambaa 2.83 4.09Mongolia
3.61      2.83      4.75      3.92      DNF
11Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 2.72 4.13Mongolia
4.75      3.18      4.75      2.72      4.46
12Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 2.16 4.20Mongolia
DNF       2.51      5.71      2.16      4.38
13Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 2.50 4.42Mongolia
7.71      2.50      4.90      4.58      3.78
14Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 2.20 5.38Mongolia
5.87      2.20      4.73      5.53      7.31
15Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 3.08 5.52Mongolia
6.57      3.08      4.75      6.96      5.24
16Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 3.41 6.22Mongolia
6.07      3.41      6.92      6.65      5.94
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 33.70 36.18Mongolia
36.65     36.06     35.82     33.70     44.64
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 31.83 36.38Mongolia
38.45     35.40     40.30     35.28     31.83
3Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 37.69 41.12Mongolia
45.82     43.83     40.50     37.69     39.02
4Zayabaatar Batbayr 40.45 44.66Mongolia
44.08     40.45     42.95     46.95     49.77
5Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 40.84 45.23Mongolia
54.42     40.84     44.46     45.27     45.95
6Erkhembileg Byambaa 38.76 46.75Mongolia
48.33     38.76     53.34     40.51     51.41
7Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 41.67 46.84Mongolia
48.33     49.61     46.19     46.01     41.67
8Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 46.04 47.61Mongolia
46.25     58.99     47.26     49.32     46.04
9Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 42.61 48.85Mongolia
49.96     46.80     49.79     52.02     42.61
10Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 44.50 49.21Mongolia
52.33     44.60     54.75     50.71     44.50
11Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 45.66 49.76Mongolia
54.99     46.40     45.66     49.38     53.49
12Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 40.99 49.83Mongolia
50.96     40.99     53.48     48.73     49.80
13Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 46.67 53.02Mongolia
55.32     53.65     55.52     46.67     50.08
14Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 52.28 55.69Mongolia
52.53     52.28     1:09.17   59.45     55.10
15Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 53.55 1:00.47Mongolia
1:00.90   1:03.85   1:07.57   56.65     53.55
16Ulemj Batbayar 1:04.81 1:09.22Mongolia
1:10.05   1:14.52   1:04.81   1:12.67   1:04.93
17Dulguun Enkhbold 1:03.51 1:11.21Mongolia
1:03.51   1:17.70   1:14.12   1:06.46   1:13.05
18Mungunshagai Altanshiree 1:05.34 1:18.55Mongolia
1:25.09   1:20.25   1:28.44   1:10.32   1:05.34
19Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:11.37 1:19.93Mongolia
1:33.13   1:11.37   1:31.50   1:16.61   1:11.68
20Bilguun Batjargal 1:35.54 Mongolia
1:35.54   1:38.49
21Belgutei Batjargal 1:38.40 Mongolia
2:02.41   1:38.40
22Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 1:46.28 Mongolia
1:46.28   2:03.94
23Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 2:12.41 Mongolia
2:12.41   DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:02.17 1:04.85Mongolia
1:10.15   1:02.17   1:02.19   1:03.82   1:08.53
2Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:15.37 1:18.65Mongolia
1:17.68   1:29.92   1:17.52   1:20.75   1:15.37
3Erkhembileg Byambaa 1:11.39 1:20.49Mongolia
1:18.79   1:24.90   1:11.39   1:19.55   1:23.12
4Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 1:19.85 1:23.98Mongolia
1:25.36   1:26.21   1:21.64   1:19.85   1:24.94
5Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 1:21.13 1:26.25Mongolia
1:21.13   1:32.51   1:26.02   1:21.64   1:31.09
6Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 1:21.22 1:35.54Mongolia
1:43.42   1:22.81   1:40.39   1:21.22   1:56.48
7Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1:22.89 1:37.87Mongolia
1:37.24   1:53.26   1:39.20   1:37.17   1:22.89
8Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 1:34.35 1:38.34Mongolia
1:39.43   1:34.35   1:37.91   1:41.76   1:37.69
9Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 1:30.01 1:43.43Mongolia
1:41.05   1:30.01   1:57.71   1:36.25   1:53.00
10Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 1:35.84 1:44.41Mongolia
1:41.87   1:44.90   1:47.86   1:46.47   1:35.84
11Zayabaatar Batbayr 1:28.64 1:46.00Mongolia
1:53.78   1:50.85   1:28.64   1:44.50   1:42.66
12Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:46.19 1:53.08Mongolia
1:46.19   1:49.19   2:00.03   1:51.67   1:58.38
13Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 1:47.49 1:55.40Mongolia
1:47.53   2:00.18   1:47.49   1:58.48   2:20.80
14Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 2:04.70 2:08.00Mongolia
2:09.36   2:05.46   2:11.81   2:09.18   2:04.70
15Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:58.44 2:12.92Mongolia
2:20.09   2:10.54   1:58.44   2:31.14   2:08.13
16Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 2:41.28 Mongolia
2:41.28   2:57.71
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:25.60 DNFMongolia
DNF       1:25.60   1:29.81
2Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 3:00.01 DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       3:00.01
3Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 3:25.16 DNFMongolia
3:25.16   3:51.12   DNF
4Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 10.64NR 15.02Mongolia
15.92     10.64     15.38     13.76     18.58
2Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 17.92 19.00Mongolia
17.98     25.25     20.12     18.91     17.92
3Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 15.81 19.19Mongolia
23.65     16.62     17.29     15.81     25.20
4Zayabaatar Batbayr 17.61 20.57Mongolia
21.39     18.42     21.91     17.61     26.35
5Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 19.03 21.44Mongolia
19.03     19.59     21.76     22.98     26.12
6Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 18.77 21.51Mongolia
23.23     20.96     18.77     23.48     20.33
7Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 17.86 21.79Mongolia
23.99     18.58     17.86     22.79     DNF
8Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 18.62 22.75Mongolia
18.62     25.61     19.92     22.72     25.90
9Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 19.90 22.90Mongolia
34.04     25.09     19.90     20.33     23.27
10Ulemj Batbayar 17.05 23.78Mongolia
24.76     23.24     23.33     17.05     32.98
11Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 22.30 26.67Mongolia
22.30     26.96     31.71     28.69     24.35
12Purewdorj Enkhtur 28.34 30.13Mongolia
30.61     28.34     30.41     29.36     33.42
13Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 25.46 30.50Mongolia
35.15     34.61     27.30     29.60     25.46
14Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 22.29 30.75Mongolia
26.01     34.44     31.79     22.29     37.76
15Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 31.72 33.34Mongolia
31.72     32.49     39.22     34.79     32.74
16Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 31.69 37.69Mongolia
41.22     1:09.83   39.91     31.95     31.69
17Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 43.88 49.65Mongolia
54.04     51.41     44.45     53.09     43.88
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 14.39 18.08Mongolia
16.46     19.51     19.15     14.39     18.64
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 18.19 19.10Mongolia
19.04     19.76     20.64     18.19     18.50
3Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 17.07 20.34Mongolia
20.93     21.77     26.97     18.32     17.07
4Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 17.91 20.45Mongolia
19.78     22.64     23.12     17.91     18.92
5Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 19.34 21.04Mongolia
23.92     25.56     19.44     19.75     19.34
6Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 19.98 21.28Mongolia
24.04     23.12     19.98     19.98     20.73
7Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 19.34 22.57Mongolia
21.10     26.67     22.62     19.34     24.00
8Zayabaatar Batbayr 20.75 22.80Mongolia
25.03     20.75     22.47     21.10     24.82
9Ulemj Batbayar 22.01 25.47Mongolia
35.30     27.08     22.01     22.97     26.37
10Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 21.97 26.12Mongolia
23.56     27.95     28.75     26.86     21.97
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.22NR 3.65Mongolia
3.97      3.22      5.99      3.70      3.28
2Erkhembileg Byambaa 3.05 3.87Mongolia
7.14      3.05      4.88      3.39      3.34
3Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 4.05 4.84Mongolia
4.05      5.33      4.41      4.79      5.68
4Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.91 4.92Mongolia
5.17      8.32      6.26      3.32      2.91
5Purewdorj Enkhtur 4.13 4.96Mongolia
4.47      4.13      4.42      6.89      6.00
6Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 4.79 5.55Mongolia
6.47      5.10      4.79      5.09      8.72
7Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 4.51 6.15Mongolia
4.51      4.84      6.87      7.21      6.73
8Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 5.49 6.74Mongolia
8.41      5.87      8.43      5.49      5.95
9Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.61 6.95Mongolia
6.10      6.71      12.75     5.61      8.05
10Zayabaatar Batbayr 4.68 7.17Mongolia
7.17      4.68      8.43      5.91      8.52
11Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 5.14 7.36Mongolia
8.31      5.14      6.07      7.69      8.60
12Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 6.14 7.93Mongolia
9.68      6.14      7.88      7.15      8.75
13Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 4.18 8.34Mongolia
13.30     7.79      7.78      4.18      9.46
14Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 3.74 8.41Mongolia
9.42      3.74      10.68     5.57      10.23
15Ankhbayar Batbileg 7.17 8.76Mongolia
7.17      9.40      8.33      8.55      10.34
16Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 6.39 9.08Mongolia
10.13     6.39      9.47      8.28      9.50
17Bilguun Batjargal 6.81 9.61Mongolia
14.32     7.46      15.01     6.81      7.04
18Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 5.09 9.83Mongolia
7.81      6.07      20.36     15.60     5.09
19Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 8.39 10.06Mongolia
11.15     8.39      8.54      11.28     10.48
20Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 9.87 10.77Mongolia
14.61     10.83     9.87      10.34     11.14
21Belgutei Batjargal 9.39 10.94Mongolia
10.72     9.39      11.24     10.86     12.14
22Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 6.73 12.32Mongolia
12.79     6.73      13.24     10.92     14.89
23Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 7.78 12.46Mongolia
18.34     10.15     7.78      25.41     8.88
24Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 11.03 13.07Mongolia
14.09     11.27     25.39     11.03     13.86
25Shinekhuu Munkhbaatar 11.86 13.83Mongolia
12.70     13.10     11.86     15.68     24.08
26Azjargal Batbold 8.24 14.39Mongolia
19.59     9.62      8.24      14.68     18.88
27Emujin Batjargal 7.68 15.44Mongolia
15.12     7.68      20.58     16.11     15.10
28Mungunshagai Altanshiree 15.47 18.16Mongolia
17.39     15.47     23.41     19.29     17.81
29Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 12.83 20.55Mongolia
23.20     27.17     20.97     17.49     12.83
30Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 13.68 20.65Mongolia
21.15     21.74     19.07     23.34     13.68
31Tenuunbold Batzorig 13.21 23.62Mongolia
39.41     24.99     30.90     13.21     14.98
32Udval Erdene-Ochir 19.05 28.05Mongolia
32.03     22.76     41.63     19.05     29.35
33Temuulel Idermunkh 18.03 28.58Mongolia
31.42     27.17     33.76     18.03     27.14
34Ukhaandalai Anu 22.14 30.07Mongolia
26.17     45.14     29.94     34.11     22.14
35Urangoo Batzaya DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
35Anand Erdene-Ochir DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.46 3.85Mongolia
4.30      3.97      3.46      3.94      3.63
2Purewdorj Enkhtur 3.87 4.48Mongolia
4.10      3.87      6.51      5.46      3.89
3Erkhembileg Byambaa 3.43 4.83Mongolia
5.70      5.28      4.79      3.43      4.43
4Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.82 5.62Mongolia
6.42      4.79      6.02      6.04      2.82
5Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 4.89 5.62Mongolia
6.40      4.89      9.06      5.55      4.91
6Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 4.97 5.76Mongolia
5.77      6.20      5.33      4.97      6.19
7Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 4.35 6.15Mongolia
6.90      6.55      6.10      5.81      4.35
8Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 5.04 6.46Mongolia
7.61      5.95      5.04      9.27      5.83
9Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 3.75 7.15Mongolia
5.60      3.75      DNF       9.95      5.89
10Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.21 7.97Mongolia
7.31      7.45      9.16      9.80      7.21
11Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 6.99 7.98Mongolia
8.54      8.29      14.04     7.11      6.99
12Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 8.21 9.58Mongolia
10.01     12.99     8.56      8.21      10.18
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.79 5.17Mongolia
3.79      6.23      6.49      4.46      4.82
2Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 5.04 6.04Mongolia
5.52      7.24      5.04      7.09      5.50
3Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 5.47 6.38Mongolia
5.47      8.45      5.69      7.90      5.55
4Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 7.11 7.66Mongolia
7.49      7.93      7.56      12.20     7.11
5Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.96 8.30Mongolia
DNF       7.96      8.24      8.48      8.18
6Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 7.34 8.67Mongolia
7.60      9.39      7.34      9.03      9.68
7Ulemj Batbayar 7.17 8.98Mongolia
8.31      7.17      10.16     10.28     8.47
8Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 4.80 9.85Mongolia
11.01     10.48     8.07      12.37     4.80
9Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 7.99 10.38Mongolia
7.99      11.73     8.69      12.29     10.71
10Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 10.23 11.54Mongolia
10.23     12.06     10.47     18.16     12.08
11Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 8.10 11.87Mongolia
11.71     8.10      13.78     11.17     12.72
12Bilguun Batjargal 7.78 11.98Mongolia
10.13     13.66     7.78      12.82     12.98
13Belgutei Batjargal 10.39 12.57Mongolia
11.84     10.39     11.55     19.39     14.32
14Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 7.73 12.68Mongolia
7.73      30.60     12.85     14.06     11.13
15Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 9.72 15.11Mongolia
12.21     15.60     9.72      18.27     17.53
16Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 13.04 15.34Mongolia
14.51     17.44     14.75     16.77     13.04
17Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 12.36 16.60Mongolia
16.41     18.73     12.36     21.22     14.65
18Azjargal Batbold 15.07 17.68Mongolia
19.14     18.71     15.18     15.07     21.62
19Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 9.03 20.62Mongolia
9.03      DNF       10.33     26.64     24.90
20Emujin Batjargal 12.95 DNFMongolia
12.95     DNF       14.19     DNF       16.35