Frankfurt Cube Days 2014

Date: 2014-01-18~19
Location: Frankfurt, Germany
Links: Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Philipp Weyer 8.15 9.21Germany
9.40      10.21     8.15      8.36      9.87
2Sebastian Weyer 8.66 9.24Germany
8.83      8.80      10.09     11.52     8.66
3Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.31 9.67Republic of Korea
8.31      8.81      9.41      11.19     10.78
4Leon Schmidtchen 8.28 10.03Germany
9.88      12.27     8.28      9.02      11.18
5Lucas Wesche 8.88 10.85Germany
12.56     10.55     8.88      11.88     10.13
6Ramón Dersch 9.27 11.32Germany
9.27      11.83     11.56     14.46     10.56
7Ottfried Kejs 10.71 11.93Germany
10.71     16.33     12.58     12.08     11.13
8Sebastian Werb 10.65 12.10Germany
10.65     13.61     11.55     12.78     11.96
9Manuel Nobis 11.69 12.10Germany
12.06     12.47     13.08     11.69     11.78
10Lukas Lange 10.83 13.04Germany
12.94     14.22     13.19     13.00     10.83
11Linus Frész 11.77 13.22Germany
13.19     11.77     15.84     14.15     12.32
12Ludwig Choi 11.81 13.54Germany
13.66     13.51     13.94     11.81     13.46
13Karl Choi 12.80 13.56Germany
13.36     13.90     13.88     12.80     13.43
14Philipp Kratzer 12.56 13.82Germany
12.56     14.31     12.94     14.33     14.22
15Adrian Lehmann 12.58 13.83Germany
21.00     13.09     13.25     12.58     15.16
16Tobias Droste 12.75 13.87Germany
13.83     14.65     12.75     13.12     19.02
17Jakob Obleser 12.91 14.12Germany
12.93     12.91     DNF       15.75     13.68
18Kai Lonien 11.09 14.33Germany
16.37     14.63     11.09     13.71     14.65
19Jan Bentlage 12.47 14.40Germany
16.90     15.34     12.47     14.28     13.59
20Finn Ickler 12.68 14.75Germany
16.22     14.31     14.13     15.81     12.68
21Sébastien Auroux 12.33 14.93Germany
13.98     16.41     12.33     21.48     14.40
22Andreas Pohl 13.59 15.27Germany
18.32     15.72     13.97     13.59     16.11
23Louis Spencer 13.52 15.54Germany
17.02     14.06     17.38     15.55     13.52
24Felix König 14.15 15.99Germany
15.65     14.78     17.53     14.15     19.76
25Julian Höfler 11.40 16.02Germany
19.00     16.88     15.40     11.40     15.78
26Dominik Beese 13.43 16.79Germany
13.43     17.86     16.93     15.96     17.49
27Emil Schwarz 14.08 16.80Germany
14.08     17.63     DNF       15.55     17.21
28Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 15.23 16.90Republic of Korea
16.63     17.46     16.61     20.71     15.23
29Tim Schädel 15.41 16.92Germany
16.71     15.67     18.97     15.41     18.38
30Konstantin Krämer 14.03 17.23Germany
14.03     18.29     17.69     16.63     17.38
31Tim Habermaas 14.31 17.30Germany
15.94     17.63     18.33     14.31     19.53
32Kevin Gerhardt 14.97 17.86Germany
29.93     19.30     16.65     17.62     14.97
33Felician Putz 16.48 18.09Germany
18.09     16.48     19.41     16.77     21.68
34Laura Ohrndorf 15.78 18.17Germany
16.06     19.30     15.78     28.40     19.14
35Dino SaboticNR 17.13NR 18.60Montenegro
21.75     20.11     18.03     17.65     17.13
36Anton Goryachikh 14.86 18.94Russia
17.08     22.22     18.03     14.86     21.72
37Christian Baier 18.69 19.22Germany
20.44     18.72     20.15     18.78     18.69
38Elias Fischer 17.55 19.51Germany
19.93     22.97     19.31     17.55     19.30
39Alexander Botz 17.75 19.70Germany
29.40     17.90     18.31     17.75     22.90
40Gregor Billing 15.21 20.09Germany
22.52     16.86     20.88     22.80     15.21
41Mats Rabenstein 17.54 20.16Germany
17.54     19.00     18.82     24.77     22.65
42Maximilian Schaper 18.07 20.68Germany
20.05     21.36     21.21     20.77     18.07
43Dennis Göricke 18.67 21.19Germany
21.01     18.67     20.21     22.34     28.06
44Helmut Heilig 17.17 21.35Germany
20.90     19.36     17.17     23.78     35.58
45Klaus Lehmbecker 18.92 21.35Germany
23.91     21.72     21.49     20.85     18.92
46François Courtès 17.69 22.39France
17.69     23.07     23.58     20.53     24.65
47Daniel Coertze 20.00 22.46Switzerland
20.73     31.54     20.00     23.84     22.80
48Sebastian Stascheck 18.86 23.55Germany
18.86     25.75     28.91     22.56     22.34
49Yanki Mustafa Incel 17.59 24.01Germany
21.84     17.59     30.09     20.59     29.59
50Julius Kadel 21.66 24.23Germany
24.31     21.66     23.63     27.41     24.75
51Max Hahnbück 22.94 24.38Germany
25.96     23.47     26.93     23.72     22.94
52Ioannis Papadopoulos 21.58 24.49Greece
27.57     21.64     25.34     21.58     26.48
53Michael Kristel 21.94 25.35Germany
25.66     31.66     26.38     21.94     24.00
54Markus Himmel 25.07 26.68Germany
27.19     29.81     25.84     25.07     27.02
55Anita Serebrianski 21.50 27.69Germany
31.99     24.15     1:30.38   26.94     21.50
56Max Boll 25.59 27.76Germany
29.52     27.15     25.59     26.61     30.00
57Siegfried Alexander Benthien 22.93 27.83Germany
26.43     22.93     27.61     29.44     DNF
58Alexander Yarets 21.45 28.54Germany
21.45     25.85     27.33     32.45     DNF
59Nino Hettwer 29.07 31.70Germany
29.07     31.13     DNF       30.55     33.43
60Cirus Nassi 26.54 32.34Israel
30.87     44.40     33.51     26.54     32.65
61Markus Pirzer 23.29 32.60Germany
23.29     31.36     38.77     37.29     29.16
62Rilum Osmanaj 29.74 32.90Germany
37.21     29.74     33.23     33.28     32.18
63Nicolas Benezan 24.90 32.92Germany
32.82     34.82     31.11     44.43     24.90
64Daniel Weis 28.71 33.76Germany
28.71     33.05     34.03     39.86     34.21
65Sebastian Lieb 34.58 38.04Germany
34.58     37.19     50.18     37.76     39.16
66Gijs Katgert 29.50 39.20Switzerland
DNF       48.76     29.78     39.05     29.50
67Ferenc Gelányi 31.56 41.37Germany
33.46     46.97     31.56     43.69     48.20
68Anita Varga 33.80 41.46Germany
48.68     37.91     46.70     33.80     39.77
69Oleg Jeck 40.83 47.27Germany
52.14     45.71     48.67     40.83     47.44
70Ben Fiedler 42.31 51.88Germany
54.28     59.84     54.18     42.31     47.19
71Dieter Fischer 1:30.23 1:32.39Germany
1:30.23   1:35.04   1:31.61   1:50.50   1:30.53
72Luca Ludwig 1:12.78 1:35.99Germany
DNF       1:15.62   1:47.06   1:12.78   1:45.28
73Tina Sturm 1:19.30 1:36.29Germany
1:35.86   1:41.47   1:43.40   1:31.55   1:19.30
74Ann-Kathrin Werb 2:11.84 2:27.82Germany
2:40.13   2:52.84   2:28.90   2:14.44   2:11.84
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 7.41NR 7.97Germany
7.80      7.68      8.43      9.88      7.41
2Philipp Weyer 7.03 8.56Germany
12.10     7.90      9.87      7.92      7.03
3Leon Schmidtchen 8.55 9.81Germany
10.05     10.43     10.61     8.94      8.55
4Ramón Dersch 8.91 9.81Germany
9.52      9.18      10.72     11.22     8.91
5Sebastian Werb 10.91 11.95Germany
10.91     12.33     13.59     11.33     12.18
6Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9.25 11.98Republic of Korea
15.08     15.81     11.40     9.25      9.47
7Karl Choi 10.93 12.11Germany
12.08     10.93     13.36     12.46     11.80
8Lucas Wesche 8.91 12.24Germany
13.94     11.25     12.33     13.13     8.91
9Ottfried Kejs 10.93 12.26Germany
11.65     14.97     13.52     10.93     11.61
10Adrian Lehmann 10.52 12.49Germany
11.11     12.97     13.83     13.38     10.52
11Lukas Lange 10.84 12.91Germany
14.88     10.84     11.36     14.08     13.28
12Sébastien Auroux 11.11 13.06Germany
15.02     11.11     13.47     13.97     11.75
13Manuel Nobis 12.35 13.51Germany
12.97     19.91     13.31     12.35     14.25
14Kai Lonien 11.90 13.62Germany
13.59     13.71     11.90     13.83     13.55
15Kevin Gerhardt 11.83 13.88Germany
11.83     14.68     14.86     13.41     13.55
16Jan Bentlage 12.30 13.95Germany
14.76     12.30     12.61     16.15     14.47
17Philipp Kratzer 12.69 14.07Germany
12.69     12.97     16.21     16.18     13.07
18Finn Ickler 12.71 14.09Germany
15.43     12.71     14.58     13.75     13.94
19Konstantin Krämer 13.93 14.51Germany
13.93     18.30     14.40     14.55     14.59
20Linus Frész 12.80 15.15Germany
14.78     12.80     DNF       14.38     16.28
21Tim Schädel 12.66 15.47Germany
13.21     12.66     17.50     15.71     18.11
22Ludwig Choi 11.77 15.82Germany
17.58     15.59     17.69     11.77     14.30
23Andreas Pohl 14.22 15.87Germany
16.58     14.22     16.00     16.97     15.02
24Julian Höfler 14.76 16.04Germany
17.16     14.76     18.25     15.28     15.69
25Louis Spencer 13.90 16.09Germany
16.18     17.19     13.90     16.93     15.15
26Emil Schwarz 12.92 16.24Germany
17.28     17.58     15.41     16.04     12.92
27Tobias Droste 15.52 16.44Germany
16.97     15.52     16.84     15.64     16.84
28Tim Habermaas 14.18 16.61Germany
14.18     20.16     17.61     14.68     17.53
29Felix König 15.25 16.62Germany
15.25     17.27     16.81     15.78     17.74
30Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 14.44 16.76Republic of Korea
17.02     17.41     20.80     15.84     14.44
31Dominik Beese 15.08 17.01Germany
18.38     15.08     16.21     17.63     17.19
32Laura Ohrndorf 14.71 17.40Germany
14.71     15.97     22.30     17.33     18.90
33Felician Putz 15.44 17.53Germany
15.84     15.44     21.05     18.38     18.37
34Anton Goryachikh 14.86 17.70Russia
14.86     17.68     17.36     18.06     18.83
35Christian Baier 14.58 17.89Germany
14.58     19.52     20.96     17.84     16.31
36Elias Fischer 14.77 18.40Germany
17.18     23.47     20.58     14.77     17.43
37Alexander Botz 17.43 18.68Germany
19.44     19.06     17.59     17.43     19.38
38Mats Rabenstein 16.88 18.98Germany
16.88     18.03     19.19     25.91     19.73
39Gregor Billing 14.86 19.09Germany
DNF       14.86     18.22     17.03     22.02
40Dino Sabotic 17.47 19.09Montenegro
18.55     17.47     20.77     22.12     17.96
41Dennis Göricke 17.00 20.69Germany
19.13     20.03     26.26     17.00     22.90
42Maximilian Schaper 16.22 20.71Germany
16.22     21.28     20.00     22.81     20.84
43Daniel Coertze 19.08 20.99Switzerland
19.08     20.69     23.25     22.21     20.06
44Klaus Lehmbecker 19.85 21.44Germany
21.71     19.85     20.17     28.65     22.45
45Ioannis Papadopoulos 19.24 22.69Greece
21.96     19.24     26.94     21.43     24.67
46François Courtès 19.55 23.26France
22.20     24.56     24.73     19.55     23.03
47Julius Kadel 19.05 23.32Germany
19.05     23.47     21.29     29.20     25.20
48Helmut Heilig 15.93 24.10Germany
32.31     22.43     22.21     27.66     15.93
49Yanki Mustafa Incel 20.70 24.14Germany
20.70     27.23     25.21     21.55     25.67
50Max Hahnbück 18.03 24.22Germany
25.00     18.03     23.27     29.33     24.40
51Markus Himmel 21.52 25.27Germany
27.81     21.52     23.03     26.11     26.66
52Anita Serebrianski 20.52 26.46Germany
27.05     27.36     24.98     20.52     33.27
53Michael Kristel 24.00 28.91Germany
31.09     24.00     29.62     34.16     26.03
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian WeyerNR 6.40 8.59Germany
8.68      6.40      10.00     9.16      7.94
2Philipp Weyer 7.69 8.94Germany
8.36      11.13     8.84      7.69      9.61
3Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.68 9.53Republic of Korea
8.80      8.68      10.50     12.31     9.30
4Ramón Dersch 10.09 10.47Germany
10.66     11.81     10.09     10.61     10.13
5Leon Schmidtchen 8.56 10.53Germany
10.47     8.56      11.41     9.71      12.18
6Ottfried Kejs 10.78 11.95Germany
11.77     13.38     12.80     10.78     11.28
7Sebastian Werb 9.84 12.08Germany
10.75     13.21     9.84      12.28     13.47
8Lucas Wesche 10.75 12.28Germany
15.83     13.09     12.15     10.75     11.61
9Karl Choi 11.06 12.88Germany
12.33     12.36     16.34     11.06     13.94
10Manuel Nobis 11.15 13.00Germany
14.78     14.15     11.15     12.15     12.71
11Adrian Lehmann 10.34 13.03Germany
11.46     10.34     14.93     12.78     14.86
12Finn Ickler 11.08 13.26Germany
12.84     13.41     13.59     13.53     11.08
13Kai Lonien 12.21 13.33Germany
15.16     12.21     13.96     13.58     12.46
14Lukas Lange 11.77 13.46Germany
11.77     17.18     12.91     12.13     15.34
15Jan Bentlage 12.38 13.60Germany
14.09     13.65     13.06     12.38     15.00
16Emil Schwarz 11.36 13.70Germany
11.36     17.84     14.91     14.34     11.84
17Andreas Pohl 12.02 13.83Germany
14.40     15.02     13.83     13.27     12.02
18Ludwig Choi 13.06 14.16Germany
13.48     14.44     14.56     13.06     18.68
19Sébastien Auroux 13.22 14.46Germany
13.22     17.19     15.15     13.30     14.93
20Philipp Kratzer 12.93 14.53Germany
13.89     15.34     15.83     14.36     12.93
21Tim Habermaas 14.92 15.86Germany
15.87     14.92     15.96     15.75     16.15
22Dominik Beese 13.90 16.14Germany
16.10     15.83     16.50     16.55     13.90
23Linus Frész 13.08 16.21Germany
18.62     18.38     16.61     13.08     13.65
24Konstantin Krämer 15.58 16.80Germany
17.19     16.50     16.72     24.21     15.58
25Felix König 14.50 17.01Germany
14.50     16.99     18.96     15.09     DNF
26Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 15.08 17.14Republic of Korea
DNF       17.89     18.13     15.40     15.08
27Kevin Gerhardt 11.31 17.16Germany
16.69     15.14     19.66     DNF       11.31
28Louis Spencer 13.30 17.52Germany
19.94     17.34     18.37     16.86     13.30
29Felician Putz 15.90 17.65Germany
17.65     15.90     19.23     19.78     16.06
30Alexander Botz 12.69 17.66Germany
18.02     17.34     DNF       17.63     12.69
31Christian Baier 15.91 19.18Germany
22.06     17.19     19.89     15.91     20.46
32Gregor Billing 18.37 20.26Germany
20.33     21.43     DNF       18.37     19.02
33Elias Fischer 15.10 20.35Germany
22.02     20.03     21.28     15.10     19.75
34Laura Ohrndorf 14.44 21.44Germany
22.25     19.60     23.28     14.44     22.47
35Mats Rabenstein 19.08 22.33Germany
23.22     23.88     20.13     23.63     19.08
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sébastien Auroux 1.82 3.12Germany
4.11      2.59      3.10      1.82      3.66
2Jakob Obleser 2.16 3.46Germany
3.61      3.19      3.78      3.59      2.16
3Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3.18 3.59Republic of Korea
3.40      4.38      3.31      4.06      3.18
4Lucas Wesche 1.71 3.80Germany
3.40      4.38      3.63      1.71      13.52
5Ramón Dersch 3.09 3.99Germany
4.36      3.56      4.05      4.43      3.09
6Ottfried Kejs 3.56 3.99Germany
3.71      4.30      3.97      4.66      3.56
7Jan Bentlage 2.25 4.10Germany
3.38      4.96      DNF       3.97      2.25
8Adrian Lehmann 2.16 4.20Germany
4.56      10.06     3.90      4.13      2.16
9Felix König 3.44 4.31Germany
3.72      6.15      4.34      3.44      4.88
10Sebastian Werb 2.59 4.37Germany
4.41      2.59      3.61      6.20      5.08
11Andreas Pohl 2.38 4.39Germany
4.08      4.96      4.69      4.40      2.38
12Manuel Nobis 2.62 4.80Germany
4.81      4.19      2.62      5.40      5.56
13Leon Schmidtchen 3.30 4.85Germany
5.30      3.30      6.06      5.34      3.90
14Kevin Gerhardt 3.91 4.88Germany
3.91      5.36      4.11      7.44      5.18
15François Courtès 4.79 5.06France
4.79      11.97     4.93      5.45      4.80
16Linus Frész 3.42 5.18Germany
5.30      4.91      5.34      3.42      7.18
17Ludwig Choi 4.57 5.26Germany
4.57      5.14      7.44      5.26      5.37
18Mats Rabenstein 4.47 5.29Germany
4.47      5.31      5.59      4.96      5.71
19Tobias Droste 3.55 5.35Germany
6.90      3.82      3.55      8.03      5.33
20Emil Schwarz 2.63 5.38Germany
8.69      5.43      6.06      4.64      2.63
21Dominik Beese 4.84 5.42Germany
4.94      6.05      4.84      5.26      10.55
22Tim Schädel 4.11 5.51Germany
4.94      4.11      5.93      7.41      5.66
23Philipp Kratzer 4.57 5.56Germany
8.03      4.97      6.27      4.57      5.44
24Julian Höfler 3.33 5.61Germany
5.33      6.78      10.81     4.71      3.33
25Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 4.55 5.91Republic of Korea
7.27      6.69      5.34      4.55      5.71
26Laura Ohrndorf 3.27 5.97Germany
6.50      6.72      3.27      7.28      4.69
27Lukas Lange 5.13 6.02Germany
6.63      5.13      5.56      5.88      9.61
28Karl Choi 3.09 6.06Germany
6.15      7.12      6.84      5.19      3.09
29Gregor Billing 4.71 6.30Germany
7.03      8.93      4.71      5.36      6.52
30Konstantin Krämer 5.15 6.54Germany
5.15      6.59      7.03      6.01      9.38
31Christian Baier 5.21 6.61Germany
8.22      5.61      6.00      5.21      8.77
32Alexander Botz 2.71 6.68Germany
6.33      7.05      16.58     6.66      2.71
33Daniel Coertze 2.81 6.78Switzerland
5.56      8.28      7.73      7.05      2.81
34Louis Spencer 4.66 6.78Germany
5.34      9.36      5.63      4.66      9.39
35Elias Fischer 5.52 6.98Germany
8.69      5.81      DNF       6.44      5.52
36Max Hahnbück 6.08 7.01Germany
7.58      6.16      7.28      6.08      9.03
37Felician Putz 3.08 7.17Germany
9.30      10.65     7.25      4.97      3.08
38Finn Ickler 4.13 7.33Germany
4.13      8.13      7.38      6.47      24.44
39Sebastian Weyer 2.63 7.70Germany
5.02      3.55      2.63      14.53     31.61
40Rilum Osmanaj 5.11 7.82Germany
7.95      8.29      7.59      7.91      5.11
41Dino Sabotic 5.34 7.83Montenegro
7.83      9.90      5.34      5.77      DNF
42Klaus Lehmbecker 4.19 7.90Germany
8.19      9.63      11.40     5.88      4.19
43Michael Kristel 7.46 7.98Germany
8.39      7.51      7.46      8.03      11.88
44Anton Goryachikh 2.76 8.17Russia
8.31      9.16      7.33      8.88      2.76
45Helmut Heilig 6.16 8.27Germany
9.96      12.72     6.16      7.38      7.46
46Yanki Mustafa Incel 4.99 8.51Germany
10.30     7.59      4.99      8.22      9.72
47Ferenc Gelányi 7.69 8.86Germany
8.47      10.14     9.19      8.93      7.69
48Cirus Nassi 8.29 10.00Israel
DNF       12.18     8.29      9.40      8.41
49Dennis Göricke 5.08 10.13Germany
5.08      12.52     8.80      12.45     9.14
50Sebastian Stascheck 4.34 10.26Germany
9.40      13.40     4.34      11.31     10.08
51Nicolas Benezan 10.11 10.93Germany
11.00     11.65     10.13     22.83     10.11
52Gijs Katgert 10.38 11.30Switzerland
10.38     10.94     11.27     19.38     11.68
53Maximilian Schaper 9.78 11.58Germany
29.34     10.02     12.05     12.68     9.78
54Anita Serebrianski 11.27 11.58Germany
11.97     14.68     11.31     11.47     11.27
55Daniel Weis 9.25 12.08Germany
12.86     13.56     14.66     9.82      9.25
56Markus Pirzer 8.27 13.54Germany
8.27      15.44     9.72      22.79     15.45
57Ioannis Papadopoulos 10.02 14.04Greece
12.00     16.78     13.33     17.90     10.02
58Siegfried Alexander Benthien 8.08 14.24Germany
13.23     13.11     8.08      16.38     DNF
59Nino Hettwer 5.33 15.69Germany
11.78     17.83     17.52     17.78     5.33
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jan Bentlage 2.91 3.67Germany
4.18      2.91      3.66      4.47      3.16
2Sébastien Auroux 2.77 3.72Germany
2.97      2.77      3.39      4.79      4.84
3Ramón Dersch 3.00 3.77Germany
4.11      3.83      4.03      3.44      3.00
4Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3.47 3.79Republic of Korea
4.00      3.47      3.81      3.55      5.52
5Sebastian Weyer 3.40 4.64Germany
6.03      4.21      3.69      3.40      7.75
6Adrian Lehmann 4.34 4.65Germany
5.19      4.36      5.13      4.46      4.34
7Konstantin Krämer 3.55 4.66Germany
4.46      4.97      4.55      3.55      7.77
8Lucas Wesche 4.31 4.71Germany
4.31      4.65      4.77      4.93      4.71
9Ottfried Kejs 3.59 4.75Germany
4.61      4.63      6.22      3.59      5.00
10Leon Schmidtchen 4.22 4.87Germany
4.56      4.91      8.88      5.15      4.22
11Manuel Nobis 3.81 5.02Germany
5.33      6.05      4.71      3.81      5.02
12Finn Ickler 3.25 5.04Germany
7.61      3.25      4.10      6.38      4.65
13Kevin Gerhardt 3.53 5.12Germany
6.88      4.84      3.53      5.05      5.46
14Karl Choi 4.13 5.20Germany
4.50      7.78      4.53      6.56      4.13
15Sebastian Werb 3.78 5.28Germany
4.00      5.91      5.92      6.56      3.78
16Philipp Kratzer 5.17 5.36Germany
5.33      5.18      5.72      5.17      5.56
17Julian Höfler 4.38 5.42Germany
5.19      4.38      5.50      5.58      5.85
18François Courtès 4.02 5.55France
4.02      5.78      6.18      4.68      6.28
19Felix König 3.94 5.60Germany
7.59      5.21      5.66      3.94      5.93
20Mats Rabenstein 4.81 5.60Germany
5.59      4.81      5.90      5.66      5.55
21Tim Schädel 4.33 5.66Germany
5.09      4.33      5.71      6.30      6.19
22Ludwig Choi 4.78 5.68Germany
DNF       4.78      6.41      4.91      5.72
23Dino SaboticNR 3.44NR 5.74Montenegro
4.65      3.44      6.22      9.05      6.36
24Tobias Droste 3.81 5.80Germany
6.43      5.56      5.40      3.81      7.32
25Andreas Pohl 4.02 5.80Germany
6.33      4.02      5.61      5.47      9.09
26Dominik Beese 5.38 5.86Germany
5.38      5.75      5.93      8.06      5.90
27Emil Schwarz 5.25 5.93Germany
5.25      6.43      6.63      5.64      5.72
28Linus Frész 5.93 6.26Germany
6.29      6.36      6.97      5.93      6.14
29Felician Putz 4.30 6.27Germany
5.86      4.30      6.21      6.75      7.06
30Lukas Lange 5.21 6.30Germany
5.99      5.91      11.34     7.00      5.21
31Laura Ohrndorf 5.75 6.30Germany
5.75      6.55      6.46      13.52     5.88
32Elias Fischer 5.06 6.38Germany
6.51      6.18      6.44      5.06      9.13
33Alexander Botz 4.92 6.53Germany
10.93     4.92      7.09      5.50      7.00
34Gregor Billing 5.34 6.57Germany
6.66      7.38      5.34      7.08      5.96
35Daniel Coertze 4.81 7.06Switzerland
4.81      7.15      6.09      7.94      8.80
36Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 5.75 7.32Republic of Korea
6.97      8.88      7.56      7.43      5.75
37Max Hahnbück 5.53 7.63Germany
7.97      5.53      8.22      6.69      10.11
38Klaus Lehmbecker 6.50 8.01Germany
10.83     6.50      6.56      15.72     6.65
39Christian Baier 6.72 8.02Germany
7.08      9.47      11.82     7.52      6.72
40Anton Goryachikh 5.77 8.13Russia
9.83      18.88     8.80      5.77      5.77
41Michael Kristel 6.94 8.32Germany
8.91      8.53      7.53      6.94      12.52
42Louis Spencer 7.27 12.47Germany
14.03     7.27      12.33     13.88     11.21
43Rilum Osmanaj 6.91 13.53Germany
8.87      24.57     7.16      DNF       6.91
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sébastien Auroux 1.59 3.30Germany
4.18      2.55      1.59      5.31      3.18
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.58 3.53Republic of Korea
4.18      3.43      1.58      7.09      2.97
3Ramón Dersch 2.40 3.71Germany
3.52      3.59      2.40      4.03      5.27
4Lucas Wesche 3.55 4.05Germany
3.55      3.71      3.94      5.38      4.50
5Jan Bentlage 2.94 4.33Germany
4.59      4.59      4.75      3.80      2.94
6Adrian Lehmann 3.97 4.42Germany
4.02      3.97      4.77      4.47      45.03
7Sebastian Weyer 3.18 4.71Germany
3.18      8.58      4.33      3.75      6.06
8Ottfried Kejs 3.71 5.11Germany
6.50      5.18      3.71      5.69      4.46
9Finn Ickler 4.63 5.43Germany
6.30      7.86      4.63      5.28      4.71
10Manuel Nobis 4.31 5.66Germany
4.31      6.38      6.43      5.84      4.77
11Konstantin Krämer 3.30 6.15Germany
4.31      6.80      3.30      7.33      7.88
12Leon Schmidtchen 3.55 6.29Germany
5.08      7.53      3.55      6.27      9.46
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 28.63 30.11Germany
32.13     30.00     28.63     30.78     29.56
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 33.96 40.09Republic of Korea
33.96     39.90     44.66     47.30     35.72
3Leon Schmidtchen 40.58 42.64Germany
41.52     43.91     49.16     42.49     40.58
4Philipp Weyer 42.33 43.75Germany
42.33     1:01.05   44.19     43.41     43.65
5Lucas Wesche 38.88 43.89Germany
44.25     47.83     38.88     DNF       39.58
6Ramón Dersch 42.78 45.24Germany
48.30     43.59     43.84     42.78     48.40
7Manuel Nobis 42.44 46.95Germany
53.30     42.44     51.97     43.43     45.46
8Sebastian Werb 49.13 50.35Germany
1:02.19   49.27     51.27     49.13     50.50
9Ottfried Kejs 42.91 52.41Germany
59.19     52.25     46.09     58.90     42.91
10Finn Ickler 44.84 54.12Germany
1:05.65   49.61     51.91     1:00.84   44.84
11Lukas Lange 42.71 55.24Germany
42.71     52.52     50.03     1:13.25   1:03.17
12Sébastien Auroux 50.27 56.45Germany
52.93     1:06.50   1:02.48   50.27     53.94
13Linus Frész 51.41 56.78Germany
1:03.13   55.63     55.90     51.41     58.80
14Jakob Obleser 48.38 58.62Germany
57.06     48.38     1:03.56   56.38     1:02.43
15Jan Bentlage 45.84 59.58Germany
53.11     DNF       45.84     1:12.13   53.50
16Adrian Lehmann 54.15 59.77Germany
56.63     54.15     1:13.33   1:02.70   59.97
17Konstantin Krämer 55.50 1:01.25Germany
57.75     1:02.72   1:06.13   1:03.27   55.50
18Tobias Droste 49.83 1:03.24Germany
49.83     1:03.70   1:10.05   1:21.86   55.97
19Kevin Gerhardt 57.30 1:03.40Germany
1:09.38   57.30     1:00.58   1:03.87   1:05.75
20Tim Schädel 58.77 1:03.63Germany
1:05.68   1:00.02   1:12.96   58.77     1:05.18
21Dominik Beese 57.86 1:04.50Germany
1:08.05   57.86     1:00.31   1:10.93   1:05.15
22Andreas Pohl 1:03.40 1:05.69Germany
1:05.65   1:06.13   1:05.57   1:05.86   1:03.40
23Louis Spencer 1:00.88 1:07.27Germany
1:03.13   1:00.88   1:09.11   1:09.58   DNF
24Julian Höfler 1:00.25 1:08.31Germany
1:03.88   1:00.25   1:11.65   1:09.40   1:16.00
25Kai Lonien 1:03.77 1:08.43Germany
1:08.55   1:07.65   1:03.77   1:09.09   DNF
26Felician Putz 1:02.09 1:08.52Germany
1:05.08   1:14.92   1:09.61   1:02.09   1:10.88
27Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 1:05.38 1:08.94Republic of Korea
1:11.65   1:05.38   1:08.03   1:07.15   2:08.32
28Emil Schwarz 1:08.02 1:10.45Germany
1:12.36   1:09.03   1:08.02   1:09.97   1:21.96
29Tim Habermaas 1:01.44 1:10.61Germany
1:12.25   1:13.87   1:05.72   1:01.44   1:15.18
30Felix König 1:05.08 1:11.86Germany
1:29.47   1:07.81   1:15.30   1:05.08   1:12.47
31Laura Ohrndorf 1:02.29 1:13.12Germany
1:21.75   1:14.94   1:02.29   1:12.27   1:12.16
32François Courtès 1:07.20 1:14.00France
1:27.63   1:14.80   1:09.63   1:07.20   1:17.56
33Gregor Billing 1:13.19 1:20.58Germany
1:13.19   1:21.13   1:20.53   1:32.90   1:20.08
34Mats Rabenstein 1:11.44 1:22.75Germany
1:30.84   1:16.93   1:33.09   1:11.44   1:20.47
35Elias Fischer 1:14.55 1:29.55Germany
1:14.55   1:40.53   1:27.71   1:37.25   1:23.69
36Helmut Heilig 1:20.58 1:29.90Germany
1:32.37   1:30.10   1:20.58   1:27.22   1:39.03
37Christian Baier 1:13.01 1:31.64Germany
1:34.44   1:13.01   1:31.06   1:37.38   1:29.43
38Daniel Coertze 1:08.81 1:33.93Switzerland
1:39.80   1:40.72   1:08.81   1:29.53   1:32.45
39Alexander Botz 1:28.63 1:34.05Germany
1:28.63   1:33.58   1:39.40   1:32.33   1:36.25
40Siegfried Alexander Benthien 1:26.21 1:34.08Germany
1:39.84   1:32.81   1:32.22   1:37.20   1:26.21
41Philipp Kratzer 1:25.65 1:38.82Germany
1:56.22   DNF       1:25.65   1:29.46   1:30.78
42Dino SaboticNR 1:34.03NR 1:40.91Montenegro
1:46.55   1:37.36   1:34.03   DNF       1:38.81
43Max Hahnbück 1:35.43 1:51.13Germany
1:59.21   1:48.16   1:46.03   2:34.51   1:35.43
44Dennis Göricke 1:10.26 1:53.61Germany
1:24.33   1:10.26   2:51.46   DNF       1:25.04
45Markus Pirzer 1:50.08 1:57.18Germany
1:55.03   1:50.08   1:56.46   2:20.82   2:00.04
46Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:53.61 1:58.81Greece
1:55.47   DNF       1:53.61   2:02.56   1:58.40
47Anita Serebrianski 1:59.68 2:30.24Germany
1:59.68   2:30.96   2:50.38   2:09.38   DNF
48Michael Kristel 1:20.09 DNFGermany
1:20.09   DNF       1:42.19   DNF       1:42.78
49Klaus Lehmbecker 2:04.09 Germany
DNF       2:04.09
50Alexander Yarets 2:05.54 Germany
2:05.65   2:05.54
51Max Boll 2:10.09 Germany
2:33.15   2:10.09
52Sebastian Stascheck 2:20.90 Germany
2:20.90   2:27.06
53Cirus Nassi 2:24.99 Israel
DNF       2:24.99
54Ferenc Gelányi 2:27.71 Germany
DNF       2:27.71
55Daniel Weis DNF Germany
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sebastian Weyer 26.46WR 28.15Germany
27.90     27.13     29.63     26.46     29.41
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.84 35.23Republic of Korea
35.21     30.84     36.77     38.38     33.72
3Ramón Dersch 38.19 40.00Germany
39.63     38.19     49.96     40.77     39.59
4Leon Schmidtchen 40.59 41.69Germany
46.40     42.81     41.56     40.59     40.71
5Lucas Wesche 41.02 42.81Germany
44.34     41.02     42.68     41.40     46.58
6Philipp Weyer 40.82 43.79Germany
40.82     41.81     51.98     44.33     45.24
7Manuel Nobis 40.58 46.64Germany
46.11     40.58     47.11     51.75     46.69
8Finn Ickler 44.75 52.99Germany
44.75     47.69     54.69     57.62     56.59
9Ottfried Kejs 44.19 54.16Germany
46.61     55.65     1:07.16   44.19     1:00.22
10Sebastian Werb 42.58 56.41Germany
42.58     55.21     54.00     1:00.01   1:02.32
11Lukas Lange 49.78 1:00.45Germany
1:00.02   1:10.00   49.78     1:02.03   59.30
12Sébastien Auroux 59.23 1:05.02Germany
1:12.47   59.23     1:07.65   1:06.25   1:01.15
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:07.27 1:14.78Republic of Korea
1:07.27   1:16.11   1:17.31   1:11.15   1:17.08
2Ramón Dersch 1:17.05 1:27.07Germany
1:24.40   1:29.81   1:36.25   1:27.00   1:17.05
3Lucas Wesche 1:23.34 1:28.23Germany
1:28.66   1:29.21   1:26.86   1:29.18   1:23.34
4Leon Schmidtchen 1:29.47 1:32.75Germany
1:35.22   1:46.34   1:29.47   1:32.25   1:30.77
5Ottfried Kejs 1:21.23 1:32.86Germany
1:47.25   1:37.27   1:28.40   1:21.23   1:32.90
6Linus Frész 1:27.06 1:34.49Germany
1:27.06   1:43.50   1:30.70   1:41.17   1:31.59
7Jakob Obleser 1:24.82 1:35.07Germany
1:36.58   1:24.82   1:25.04   1:57.12   1:43.59
8Manuel Nobis 1:29.72 1:36.43Germany
1:38.06   1:41.16   1:30.08   1:29.72   1:41.61
9Jan Bentlage 1:38.19 1:40.70Germany
1:39.33   1:43.81   1:38.97   1:48.55   1:38.19
10Sebastian Werb 1:39.43 1:46.25Germany
1:46.16   1:39.43   1:52.93   1:39.65   DNF
11Lukas Lange 1:31.18 1:49.80Germany
2:01.38   1:45.56   DNF       1:31.18   1:42.46
12Finn Ickler 1:36.55 1:50.76Germany
2:09.81   1:44.16   1:36.55   2:06.69   1:41.44
13Tim Schädel 1:44.09 1:51.62Germany
1:54.08   1:50.24   1:44.09   1:54.22   1:50.53
14Sébastien Auroux 1:43.65 1:55.50Germany
1:58.30   1:43.65   1:59.77   1:58.38   1:49.81
15Tim Habermaas 1:50.41 1:57.42Germany
2:05.43   1:50.41   2:01.36   1:53.55   1:57.34
16Louis Spencer 1:46.50 1:57.93Germany
2:08.91   1:46.50   2:02.81   2:00.69   1:50.30
17Andreas Pohl 1:53.58 2:01.10Germany
1:55.26   2:31.96   1:53.58   1:59.84   2:08.19
18Julian Höfler 1:52.55 2:04.54Germany
2:11.75   2:00.56   1:52.55   2:09.71   2:03.34
19Konstantin Krämer 1:53.94 2:07.26Germany
2:19.63   2:01.88   2:09.78   1:53.94   2:10.11
20Laura Ohrndorf 2:02.27 2:07.73Germany
2:08.02   2:12.63   2:02.53   2:02.27   2:12.83
21Kevin Gerhardt 1:56.61 2:11.87Germany
2:11.55   2:09.56   2:18.34   2:14.50   1:56.61
22Felician Putz 1:46.81 2:15.79Germany
1:46.81   DNF       2:16.29   2:10.50   2:20.58
23Dominik Beese 2:05.44 2:17.30Germany
2:24.61   3:02.21   2:14.31   2:05.44   2:12.99
24Emil Schwarz 2:04.61 2:17.91Germany
2:04.61   2:21.50   2:24.38   2:20.11   2:12.13
25François Courtès 2:15.18 2:24.85France
2:34.52   2:30.90   2:25.98   2:15.18   2:17.66
26Elias Fischer 2:26.09 2:28.34Germany
2:28.47   2:26.25   2:30.30   2:37.84   2:26.09
27Gregor Billing 2:14.90 2:30.12Germany
2:26.19   3:10.84   2:37.41   2:26.75   2:14.90
28Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 2:28.08 2:35.22Republic of Korea
2:28.19   2:28.08   2:29.00   3:04.53   2:48.46
29Michael Kristel 2:31.29 2:40.54Germany
3:03.94   2:31.29   2:39.41   2:46.65   2:35.55
30Adrian Lehmann 2:12.46 2:41.84Germany
2:12.46   3:11.93   2:24.19   2:29.41   3:46.30
31Daniel Coertze 2:41.45 2:47.34Switzerland
2:59.72   2:45.19   2:48.87   2:47.97   2:41.45
32Christian Baier 2:38.00 2:50.29Germany
2:52.41   2:50.47   2:54.13   2:47.98   2:38.00
33Mats Rabenstein 2:28.27 2:50.91Germany
2:55.16   2:51.38   2:53.77   2:28.27   2:47.58
34Helmut Heilig 2:51.52 2:57.77Germany
2:54.04   3:00.38   2:58.90   3:39.63   2:51.52
35Alexander Botz 2:34.66 3:13.00Germany
3:06.75   3:11.53   3:28.74   3:20.72   2:34.66
36Dennis Göricke 2:55.27 3:32.50Germany
3:31.06   3:34.38   3:49.19   3:32.05   2:55.27
37Alexander Yarets 2:32.69 3:34.94Germany
2:32.69   4:35.52   3:45.05   3:39.71   3:20.05
38Ioannis Papadopoulos 3:13.12 3:44.28Greece
3:27.68   4:10.60   4:07.89   3:37.27   3:13.12
39Markus Pirzer 3:40.43 Germany
3:40.43   4:06.02
40Max Hahnbück 4:14.47 Germany
4:14.47   4:15.06
41Max Boll 4:28.96 Germany
4:28.96   4:34.27
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.57 1:14.36Republic of Korea
1:12.14   1:12.67   1:03.57   DNF       1:18.27
2Lucas Wesche 1:18.44 1:22.33Germany
1:18.44   1:24.27   1:29.19   1:19.19   1:23.52
3Manuel Nobis 1:26.80 1:27.52Germany
1:32.38   1:27.22   1:27.09   1:26.80   1:28.25
4Ramón Dersch 1:16.40 1:28.98Germany
1:37.57   1:32.32   1:27.56   1:16.40   1:27.05
5Lukas Lange 1:23.27 1:36.85Germany
1:44.47   1:29.11   1:40.97   1:40.46   1:23.27
6Linus Frész 1:27.28 1:37.03Germany
1:27.28   1:45.44   1:45.36   1:34.94   1:30.80
7Ottfried Kejs 1:30.47 1:42.85Germany
1:30.47   1:38.30   1:42.15   1:48.11   1:55.88
8Jakob Obleser 1:35.30 1:43.33Germany
1:36.52   1:35.30   1:46.10   1:47.36   1:47.80
9Sebastian Werb 1:33.75 1:44.55Germany
1:48.90   1:42.21   2:36.24   1:33.75   1:42.54
10Leon Schmidtchen 1:33.88 1:45.34Germany
DNF       2:00.15   1:36.02   1:33.88   1:39.84
11Jan Bentlage 1:38.11 1:54.65Germany
1:57.41   1:48.40   1:59.11   1:58.13   1:38.11
12Finn Ickler 1:48.72 1:58.93Germany
2:02.16   1:58.37   2:25.54   1:48.72   1:56.26
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:25.40 2:32.27Republic of Korea
2:25.40   2:32.40   2:39.02
2Lucas Wesche 2:27.16 2:38.27Germany
2:27.16   2:48.68   2:38.96
3Ottfried Kejs 2:59.78 3:04.08Germany
3:12.52   2:59.93   2:59.78
4Jan Bentlage 3:05.63 3:10.54Germany
3:14.78   3:11.21   3:05.63
5Jakob Obleser 3:08.48 3:19.72Germany
3:08.48   3:29.97   3:20.71
6Ramón Dersch 3:10.50 3:22.26Germany
3:32.03   3:10.50   3:24.25
7Lukas Lange 3:24.94 3:31.00Germany
3:32.25   3:24.94   3:35.81
8Leon Schmidtchen 3:38.00 3:39.99Germany
3:38.00   3:40.84   3:41.13
9Linus Frész 3:18.11 3:40.33Germany
3:18.11   4:21.83   3:21.04
10Sebastian Werb 3:29.19 3:41.56Germany
3:29.19   3:56.91   3:38.58
11Julian Höfler 3:33.31 3:44.99Germany
3:33.31   3:53.56   3:48.11
12Sébastien Auroux 3:27.58 3:50.90Germany
4:10.12   3:55.01   3:27.58
13Finn Ickler 3:29.28 3:53.09Germany
3:47.66   4:22.34   3:29.28
14François Courtès 3:42.78 4:10.82France
3:42.78   4:47.47   4:02.22
15Louis Spencer 3:56.02 4:18.12Germany
3:56.02   4:55.41   4:02.94
16Michael Kristel 4:44.59 4:57.26Germany
4:44.59   5:03.61   5:03.59
17Elias Fischer 4:40.69 5:00.25Germany
5:30.52   4:40.69   4:49.55
18Laura Ohrndorf 4:43.18 5:16.96Germany
5:30.30   5:37.41   4:43.18
19Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 4:46.38 5:19.31Republic of Korea
4:46.38   6:19.63   4:51.91
20Dominik Beese 5:31.08 5:40.68Germany
5:40.53   5:31.08   5:50.43
21Manuel Nobis 3:13.40 DNFGermany
3:13.40   DNF       3:15.65
22Tim Schädel 3:24.45 DNFGermany
5:54.96   DNF       3:24.45
23Emil Schwarz 5:20.27 DNFGermany
5:20.27   DNF       6:25.27
24Alexander Yarets 6:06.49 Germany
6:06.49
25Gregor Billing 6:12.97 Germany
6:12.97
26Helmut Heilig 6:56.96 Germany
6:56.96
27Markus Pirzer 7:20.06 Germany
7:20.06
28Ioannis PapadopoulosNR 7:22.93 Greece
7:22.93
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:47.30 4:01.04Republic of Korea
3:57.21   3:47.30   4:18.61
2Lucas Wesche 3:51.90 4:03.67Germany
4:22.84   3:51.90   3:56.28
3Linus Frész 4:00.60 4:15.18Germany
4:17.98   4:26.97   4:00.60
4Jakob Obleser 4:06.57 4:18.85Germany
4:32.39   4:17.60   4:06.57
5Jan Bentlage 4:07.86 4:27.08Germany
4:07.86   4:22.16   4:51.22
6Manuel Nobis 4:32.65 4:34.78Germany
4:32.65   4:36.28   4:35.40
7Ottfried Kejs 4:26.72 4:40.11Germany
4:48.68   4:44.94   4:26.72
8Sébastien Auroux 4:55.30 5:13.68Germany
4:55.30   5:00.61   5:45.13
9Tim Schädel 4:56.38 5:16.51Germany
5:14.83   5:38.31   4:56.38
10Ramón Dersch 5:23.61 5:29.18Germany
5:23.61   5:31.37   5:32.57
11Julian Höfler 5:55.34 5:56.52Germany
5:55.34   5:56.30   5:57.93
12Lukas Lange 6:23.30 6:31.34Germany
6:38.97   6:31.75   6:23.30
13Laura Ohrndorf 6:04.83 6:31.87Germany
6:48.11   6:42.68   6:04.83
14Finn Ickler 6:21.66 6:45.72Germany
6:34.44   6:21.66   7:21.05
15François Courtès 6:27.18 6:46.19France
6:39.92   6:27.18   7:11.47
16Michael Kristel 6:35.66 6:57.14Germany
7:11.33   6:35.66   7:04.43
17Gregor Billing 6:58.78 7:18.86Germany
7:37.52   7:20.28   6:58.78
18Leon Schmidtchen 6:21.25 7:20.65Germany
7:16.55   8:24.16   6:21.25
19Elias Fischer 6:14.88 DNFGermany
6:14.88   6:41.25   DNF
20Emil Schwarz 8:03.69 Germany
8:03.69
21Dominik Beese 8:10.06 Germany
8:10.06
22Alexander Yarets 8:47.62 Germany
8:47.62
23Felician Putz 8:55.62 Germany
8:55.62
24Christian Baier 9:39.08 Germany
9:39.08
25Markus Pirzer 10:13.00 Germany
10:13.00
26Helmut Heilig 10:50.00 Germany
10:50.00
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Adrian Lehmann 52.36 DNFGermany
52.36     DNF       DNF
2Andreas Pohl 1:12.05 DNFGermany
1:12.05   DNF       1:17.69
3Linus Frész 1:12.40 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       1:12.40
4Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:21.34 DNFRepublic of Korea
1:21.34   DNF       1:23.05
5Lucas Wesche 1:25.46 DNFGermany
DNF       1:25.46   DNF
6Jan Bentlage 1:54.93 2:17.01Germany
2:03.65   1:54.93   2:52.44
7Tim Habermaas 2:19.08 DNFGermany
DNF       2:34.47   2:19.08
8Sébastien Auroux 2:20.31 DNFGermany
DNF       2:20.31   2:23.86
9Dominik Beese 2:34.11 DNFGermany
2:34.11   3:20.37   DNF
10Gregor Billing 2:36.09 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       2:36.09
11Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 2:58.09 DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       2:58.09
12Jakob Obleser 3:08.08 3:27.76Germany
3:08.08   3:28.58   3:46.63
13Karl Choi 3:20.34 DNFGermany
DNF       3:20.34   DNF
14Stefan Pochmann 3:27.91 DNFGermany
3:27.91   DNF       DNF
15Ludwig Choi 4:15.61 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       4:15.61
16Dennis Göricke 5:07.97 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       5:07.97
17François Courtès DNF DNFFrance
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Julian Höfler DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Laura Ohrndorf DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Louis Spencer DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Sebastian Werb DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNS
17Emil Schwarz DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Felix König DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andreas Pohl 44.17 DNFGermany
DNF       1:09.51   44.17
2Adrian Lehmann 44.36 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       44.36
3Linus Frész 45.29 DNFGermany
55.51     DNF       45.29
4Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)NR 58.02 DNFRepublic of Korea
58.02     1:37.44   DNF
5Tim Habermaas 1:41.62 2:04.58Germany
1:41.62   2:04.41   2:27.70
6Gregor Billing 1:47.02 DNFGermany
1:47.02   DNF       DNF
7Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 2:01.21 DNFIndonesia
DNF       2:01.21   DNF
8Dominik Beese 3:06.11 DNFGermany
3:06.11   DNF       DNS
9Jan Bentlage DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Lucas Wesche DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Sébastien Auroux DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Laura Ohrndorf 24 Germany
24
1Sébastien Auroux 24 Germany
24
3Jan Bentlage 30 Germany
30
4Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 36 Republic of Korea
36
4Lucas Wesche 36 Germany
36
6Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 41 Republic of Korea
41
7Leon Schmidtchen 42 Germany
42
8Konstantin Krämer 44 Germany
44
9Emil Schwarz 48 Germany
48
10Ioannis Papadopoulos 62 Greece
62
11Adrian Lehmann DNF Germany
DNF
11Alexander Botz DNF Germany
DNF
11Andreas Pohl DNF Germany
DNF
11Gregor Billing DNF Germany
DNF
11Linus Frész DNF Germany
DNF
11Mats Rabenstein DNF Germany
DNF
11Nicolas Benezan DNF Germany
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Philipp Weyer 14.21 17.00Germany
18.44     14.21     18.16     15.12     17.71
2Ramón Dersch 17.28 18.61Germany
22.96     17.28     19.88     18.08     17.86
3Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 14.35 18.77Republic of Korea
14.94     20.44     23.33     14.35     20.92
4Sebastian Werb 18.65 19.68Germany
21.41     18.65     19.37     18.77     20.90
5Jan Bentlage 18.43 20.88Germany
19.55     18.43     21.02     22.08     24.09
6Lucas Wesche 18.27 21.56Germany
18.27     22.47     23.22     22.40     19.81
7Ludwig Choi 18.87 21.73Germany
26.85     18.87     22.54     22.34     20.30
8Leon Schmidtchen 15.77 22.53Germany
15.77     22.53     22.52     24.65     22.53
9Linus Frész 17.52 23.09Germany
25.75     21.86     21.65     29.71     17.52
10Karl Choi 19.59 24.80Germany
24.08     25.55     19.59     31.97     24.77
11Philipp Kratzer 21.63 25.19Germany
21.63     24.98     26.15     28.76     24.44
12Sebastian Weyer 22.38 26.06Germany
37.02     22.38     27.55     25.09     25.53
13Louis Spencer 22.54 26.45Germany
28.53     24.13     28.03     22.54     27.19
14Ottfried Kejs 20.55 26.78Germany
27.03     25.11     28.21     30.58     20.55
15Sébastien Auroux 22.46 27.56Germany
29.93     30.20     22.46     35.33     22.54
16Julian Höfler 25.11 27.86Germany
25.11     25.69     25.19     45.08     32.71
17Andreas Pohl 27.11 29.11Germany
27.11     27.19     29.46     30.69     37.18
18Konstantin Krämer 28.28 29.67Germany
30.69     29.62     28.28     28.69     30.92
19Dominik Beese 27.15 31.25Germany
31.16     34.10     27.15     32.80     29.80
20Finn Ickler 28.40 31.81Germany
36.96     28.43     33.46     33.55     28.40
21Tim Schädel 29.38 33.15Germany
33.21     32.28     29.38     38.71     33.97
22Felix König 26.55 33.61Germany
35.72     34.15     26.55     40.18     30.96
23Tim Habermaas 27.50 33.76Germany
27.50     42.17     32.15     37.34     31.80
24Emil Schwarz 27.15 35.51Germany
27.15     28.14     38.83     41.19     39.56
25Dennis Göricke 35.65 38.91Germany
41.43     35.65     38.97     37.95     39.81
26Christian Baier 35.67 39.26Germany
41.38     35.67     40.66     38.34     38.79
27Tobias Droste 35.67 39.53Germany
41.72     37.80     39.08     35.67     50.03
28Helmut Heilig 33.18 40.91Germany
41.34     41.83     DNF       39.57     33.18
29Gregor Billing 32.18 41.57Germany
41.28     46.03     32.18     42.63     40.80
30Laura Ohrndorf 37.71 42.50Germany
45.65     37.71     39.74     50.00     42.12
31Lukas Lange 39.80 43.17Germany
50.71     43.09     39.80     40.71     45.72
32Elias Fischer 34.81 44.25Germany
DNF       34.81     41.02     40.06     51.66
33François Courtès 39.61 45.33France
39.61     54.26     46.15     43.90     45.94
34Mats Rabenstein 35.33 46.42Germany
DNF       47.47     45.81     45.97     35.33
35Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 41.65 49.05Republic of Korea
1:10.05   49.69     54.56     42.91     41.65
36Alexander Botz 43.00 50.23Germany
1:03.03   45.83     43.00     50.40     54.47
37Nicolas Benezan 44.19 52.28Germany
59.63     DNF       50.16     47.05     44.19
38Daniel Coertze 48.75 54.08Switzerland
52.14     54.65     48.75     1:13.22   55.45
39Yanki Mustafa Incel 39.65 54.36Germany
39.65     1:02.08   45.09     56.53     1:01.47
40Felician Putz 43.34 55.84Germany
53.13     43.34     54.19     1:11.99   1:00.19
41Dino SaboticNR 46.38NR 57.62Montenegro
58.21     56.86     1:08.90   57.78     46.38
42Michael Kristel 51.90 1:00.33Germany
1:04.81   51.90     1:13.89   57.69     58.50
43Ioannis Papadopoulos 58.99 1:15.03Greece
58.99     1:11.16   1:34.21   1:18.92   1:15.00
44Kevin Gerhardt 32.38 DNFGermany
DNF       32.38     43.72     DNF       38.43
45Max Hahnbück 1:02.59 Germany
1:10.06   1:02.59
46Markus Pirzer 1:13.47 Germany
DNF       1:13.47
47Nino Hettwer 1:16.10 Germany
1:16.10   1:47.88
48Maximilian Schaper 1:18.46 Germany
1:18.46   1:23.02
49Max Boll 1:19.94 Germany
1:19.94   1:24.50
50Daniel Weis DNF Germany
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 14.43 17.03Republic of Korea
18.38     17.56     14.43     19.22     15.15
2Philipp Weyer 18.28 19.66Germany
18.28     19.23     19.48     22.05     20.28
3Jan Bentlage 18.63 20.36Germany
18.63     20.65     19.43     21.00     27.21
4Lucas Wesche 17.65 21.24Germany
17.65     20.78     23.40     19.53     23.59
5Ramón Dersch 16.89 21.62Germany
23.50     21.97     19.40     23.89     16.89
6Ludwig Choi 20.32 22.03Germany
23.17     20.32     20.93     25.98     21.99
7Sebastian Werb 18.74 22.46Germany
22.03     18.74     21.55     23.79     25.75
8Sebastian Weyer 17.68 25.25Germany
25.80     24.90     17.68     27.02     25.05
9Karl Choi 22.41 25.32Germany
25.68     22.41     24.27     26.00     31.93
10Leon Schmidtchen 21.27 26.09Germany
DNF       25.44     21.27     27.15     25.68
11Linus Frész 24.15 26.56Germany
26.16     25.41     DNF       28.11     24.15
12Philipp Kratzer 21.88 28.26Germany
29.94     30.00     28.56     26.28     21.88
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Laura Ohrndorf 7.00 7.87Germany
7.00      7.67      8.48      7.47      8.54
2Sébastien Auroux 7.83 9.78Germany
10.81     10.83     9.13      9.41      7.83
3Stefan Pochmann 10.97 11.70Germany
10.97     11.84     12.71     11.47     11.80
4Jan Bentlage 10.19 12.31Germany
13.08     11.78     DNF       12.06     10.19
5Andreas Pohl 14.34 15.96Germany
15.21     16.96     16.77     15.91     14.34
6Tobias Droste 13.72 16.27Germany
DNF       17.33     16.81     14.66     13.72
7Gregor Billing 19.43 34.17Germany
19.43     55.13     22.21     DNF       25.18
8Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 13.56 DNFRepublic of Korea
19.03     13.56     DNF       DNF       14.93
9Linus Frész 21.77 Germany
DNF       21.77
10Markus Pirzer 21.81 Germany
21.81     22.91
11François Courtès 23.63 France
23.63     34.88
12Adrian Lehmann 24.93 Germany
DNF       24.93
13Elias Fischer 31.50 Germany
42.80     31.50
14Ottfried Kejs 34.84 Germany
DNF       34.84
15Jakob Obleser DNF Germany
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ramón Dersch 3.84 4.57Germany
4.80      3.84      4.78      4.62      4.31
2Dominik Beese 3.96 6.05Germany
8.58      3.96      4.44      8.25      5.47
3Manuel Nobis 5.25 6.59Germany
5.25      6.63      8.66      6.77      6.36
4Julian Höfler 5.59 7.15Germany
9.56      5.84      5.59      7.56      8.06
5Tobias Droste 5.78 7.29Germany
5.78      11.15     7.16      7.91      6.79
6Jan Bentlage 5.65 7.40Germany
9.40      6.59      8.84      6.78      5.65
7Sébastien Auroux 5.86 7.40Germany
6.68      6.18      10.22     9.33      5.86
8Sebastian Werb 5.50 8.08Germany
DNF       7.27      9.53      5.50      7.44
9Jakob Obleser 6.58 8.21Germany
6.58      8.16      8.18      8.30      10.08
10Karl Choi 6.11 8.30Germany
8.25      6.11      9.91      9.22      7.44
11Lucas Wesche 7.00 8.33Germany
7.86      13.22     7.30      7.00      9.84
12Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.56 8.51Republic of Korea
10.41     5.56      9.47      7.63      8.43
13Ottfried Kejs 5.77 8.55Germany
8.68      DNF       6.96      5.77      10.02
14Kevin Gerhardt 7.81 8.64Germany
11.52     8.55      8.64      7.81      8.73
15Elias Fischer 6.18 8.86Germany
8.31      8.03      6.18      10.25     12.77
16Leon Schmidtchen 8.21 9.44Germany
10.08     8.30      15.43     9.94      8.21
17Felix König 4.31 9.57Germany
9.86      4.31      7.71      11.13     13.06
18Andreas Pohl 6.89 9.69Germany
10.44     6.89      15.88     9.06      9.58
19François Courtès 3.77 9.95France
10.90     3.77      11.11     8.27      10.68
20Tim Schädel 6.65 10.27Germany
9.52      6.65      10.93     10.36     12.65
21Laura Ohrndorf 7.27 10.36Germany
18.63     12.22     10.34     7.27      8.53
22Ludwig Choi 7.13 10.66Germany
8.97      17.46     14.00     7.13      9.02
23Felician Putz 8.98 10.85Germany
13.53     9.38      15.15     8.98      9.63
24Max Hahnbück 7.97 11.67Germany
11.16     7.97      14.68     11.50     12.34
25Michael Kristel 10.91 12.05Germany
17.28     13.88     11.33     10.93     10.91
26Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 8.13 12.11Republic of Korea
DNF       8.13      11.36     12.30     12.68
27Mats Rabenstein 11.52 12.73Germany
11.52     13.62     17.80     11.63     12.94
28Alexander Botz 9.91 12.77Germany
12.46     14.52     14.66     9.91      11.33
29Linus Frész 6.83 13.57Germany
11.81     16.76     14.69     14.21     6.83
30Konstantin Krämer 7.46 14.22Germany
15.71     16.65     29.55     7.46      10.30
31Sebastian Stascheck 8.01 14.49Germany
16.59     16.66     18.55     10.21     8.01
32Lukas Lange 7.65 14.78Germany
25.84     13.13     17.52     7.65      13.68
33Gregor Billing 12.93 15.78Germany
14.41     21.22     12.93     19.63     13.30
34Emil Schwarz 10.63 15.79Germany
13.75     18.28     10.63     15.35     24.25
35Valerio Zacchino 15.93 16.75Germany
28.66     16.08     16.31     17.86     15.93
36Louis Spencer 13.90 17.05Germany
16.22     19.25     27.56     13.90     15.69
37Christian Baier 11.33 17.26Germany
19.19     11.33     16.50     16.09     19.36
38Helmut Heilig 13.54 18.00Germany
19.82     22.45     19.72     14.47     13.54
39Finn Ickler 15.93 18.61Germany
19.41     26.16     17.41     19.02     15.93
40Adrian Lehmann 16.81 19.89Germany
18.71     16.81     19.86     21.11     44.90
41Max Boll 12.90 20.41Germany
12.90     23.27     25.66     22.06     15.91
42Cirus Nassi 14.19 20.64Israel
24.65     24.89     14.19     15.03     22.25
43Nino Hettwer 12.38 22.98Germany
25.09     26.81     23.96     12.38     19.90
44Nicolas Benezan 21.50 26.86Germany
33.05     21.50     22.43     33.47     25.11
45Daniel Weis 18.68 33.01Germany
25.43     18.68     48.72     24.88     51.82
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Dominik Beese 3.31 5.02Germany
3.31      4.81      5.16      5.09      6.66
2Ramón Dersch 3.27 5.09Germany
3.27      4.88      5.55      4.85      5.55
3Jakob Obleser 3.97 5.28Germany
3.97      5.52      5.61      4.72      8.22
4Sébastien Auroux 3.44 5.66Germany
3.44      5.28      5.67      6.02      9.87
5Jan Bentlage 4.16 6.86Germany
4.16      7.16      5.47      7.94      13.55
6Tobias Droste 6.34 7.25Germany
7.78      7.91      6.34      7.40      6.56
7Manuel Nobis 6.15 7.28Germany
6.15      7.83      7.15      6.86      9.31
8Sebastian Werb 5.31 7.32Germany
5.31      7.38      6.44      8.15      8.68
9Lucas Wesche 6.08 7.97Germany
6.08      8.03      8.93      6.94      10.65
10Julian Höfler 5.27 8.14Germany
5.27      5.90      13.43     5.47      13.06
11Karl Choi 6.58 8.87Germany
6.58      8.44      8.30      9.86      11.04
12Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 4.72 11.80Republic of Korea
4.72      DNF       7.93      17.06     10.40
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jan Bentlage 8.11 9.33Germany
9.22      10.55     8.21      8.11      45.00
2Sébastien Auroux 5.57 10.47Germany
11.59     5.57      10.43     9.38      13.59
3Lucas Wesche 7.90 10.90Germany
10.89     9.13      12.68     15.63     7.90
4Andreas Pohl 9.59 11.75Germany
9.59      14.86     12.53     11.93     10.78
5Sebastian Werb 10.48 12.03Germany
16.75     10.48     12.58     12.16     11.34
6Jakob Obleser 7.93 12.11Germany
16.65     13.27     7.93      11.78     11.28
7Manuel Nobis 9.52 12.83Germany
14.04     10.59     26.43     13.86     9.52
8François Courtès 11.50 12.98France
11.78     13.37     18.28     13.79     11.50
9Dominik Beese 11.90 13.93Germany
11.90     13.13     14.06     15.66     14.61
10Laura Ohrndorf 6.81 14.76Germany
10.09     19.66     25.27     14.53     6.81
11Stefan Pochmann 10.21 15.25Germany
10.21     10.75     16.96     18.05     21.50
12Kevin Gerhardt 15.50 17.13Germany
16.46     28.55     15.50     17.27     17.65
13Leon Schmidtchen 16.47 19.24Germany
17.55     20.83     16.47     24.08     19.34
14Michael Kristel 14.34 19.26Germany
19.78     14.34     17.86     20.13     21.91
15Ramón Dersch 10.25 19.49Germany
25.13     10.25     16.83     17.65     24.00
16Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)NR 13.96NR 19.64Republic of Korea
27.61     22.96     13.96     21.19     14.77
17Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 15.13 21.33Republic of Korea
22.22     22.05     39.78     19.72     15.13
18Christian Baier 16.15 21.53Germany
19.97     36.66     19.18     16.15     25.44
19Julian Höfler 19.33 22.84Germany
21.06     22.90     24.55     19.33     25.34
20Gregor Billing 22.09 23.66Germany
22.09     25.18     22.86     24.69     23.44
21Linus Frész 18.74 25.32Germany
18.74     21.84     27.25     35.30     26.87
22Finn Ickler 22.05 26.59Germany
30.15     27.30     22.31     22.05     32.90
23Emil Schwarz 16.30 26.96Germany
18.77     28.85     DNF       16.30     33.25
24Markus Pirzer 21.41 28.63Germany
45.63     25.59     25.36     34.94     21.41
25Elias Fischer 21.90 30.21Germany
28.53     28.91     21.90     34.78     33.19
26Max Hahnbück 24.43 32.96Germany
35.28     24.43     33.47     30.13     41.65
27Adrian Lehmann 15.94 37.29Germany
40.59     15.94     47.79     33.13     38.16
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jan Bentlage 6.91NR 8.31Germany
7.13      7.68      13.15     6.91      10.13
2Manuel Nobis 7.43 10.88Germany
7.43      12.31     12.25     10.46     9.94
3Sebastian Werb 9.71 10.96Germany
11.41     11.18     9.71      10.30     14.06
4Jakob Obleser 8.84 11.72Germany
8.84      10.47     15.97     12.47     12.22
5Lucas Wesche 10.06 11.73Germany
10.06     17.40     14.00     10.41     10.77
6Sébastien Auroux 8.83 11.88Germany
11.83     12.46     8.83      13.05     11.35
7François Courtès 9.94NR 12.79France
14.39     13.64     21.05     9.94      10.35
8Andreas Pohl 11.30 13.01Germany
11.86     22.06     11.30     14.41     12.75
9Laura Ohrndorf 12.59 14.28Germany
13.90     14.63     12.59     14.30     16.81
10Dominik Beese 6.15 14.45Germany
19.25     13.46     16.96     12.93     6.15
11Stefan Pochmann 13.41 20.27Germany
13.41     26.72     18.78     19.56     22.47
12Kevin Gerhardt 17.86 20.87Germany
21.61     19.69     26.38     17.86     21.31
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tobias Droste 16.21 18.70Germany
18.05     16.21     23.44     17.08     20.96
2Lucas Wesche 17.44 20.30Germany
DNF       19.13     23.00     17.44     18.77
3Sebastian Werb 19.81 21.24Germany
22.49     24.50     19.81     21.08     20.16
4Jan Bentlage 23.71 26.86Germany
28.71     24.15     40.31     27.71     23.71
5François Courtès 24.91 27.72France
29.90     24.91     26.06     27.19     DNF
6Laura Ohrndorf 26.46 36.03Germany
30.91     47.27     26.46     29.91     1:47.58
7Jakob Obleser 32.40 39.93Germany
1:06.40   34.45     32.40     41.83     43.50
8Andreas Pohl 35.15 40.18Germany
42.05     39.58     38.91     35.15     51.11
9Dominik Beese 35.05 41.99Germany
46.90     38.50     45.15     35.05     42.33
10Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 38.86 44.09Republic of Korea
51.09     40.34     40.84     59.84     38.86
11Gregor Billing 39.05 45.73Germany
1:18.38   39.05     41.84     48.25     47.11
12Ottfried Kejs 1:01.30 Germany
1:10.46   1:01.30
13Elias Fischer 1:13.16 Germany
1:17.59   1:13.16
14Markus Pirzer 1:19.41 Germany
1:42.68   1:19.41
15Max Hahnbück 1:21.67 Germany
1:42.14   1:21.67
16Felician Putz DNF Germany
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andreas PohlNR 4:20.23 DNFGermany
DNF       4:20.23   DNF
2François Courtès 6:26.36 DNFFrance
6:26.36   DNF       DNF
3Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 DNFGermany
DNF       7:43.25   DNF
4Sébastien Auroux 9:57.32 DNFGermany
DNF       9:57.32   DNF
5Jan Bentlage 12:21.00 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       12:21.00
6Gregor Billing 20:58.00 DNFGermany
DNS       DNF       20:58.00
7Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Laura Ohrndorf DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Linus Frész DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Lucas Wesche DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNS       DNF
7Sebastian Werb DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andreas PohlNR 10:20.00 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       10:20.00
2Jan Bentlage 19:12.00 DNFGermany
DNF       19:12.00   DNS
3François Courtès DNF DNFFrance
DNF       DNF       DNS
3Linus Frész DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Linus Frész 14/17 53:52 Germany
14/17 53:52
2François Courtès 8/10 42:37 France
8/10 42:37
3Karl Choi 6/8 58:59 Germany
6/8 58:59
4Andreas Pohl 3/4 11:45 Germany
3/4 11:45
5Gregor Billing 2/3 13:51 Germany
2/3 13:51
6Lucas Wesche 2/4 17:45 Germany
2/4 17:45
7Adrian Lehmann 2/4 23:38 Germany
2/4 23:38
8Anton Goryachikh DNF Russia
DNF
8Dennis Göricke DNF Germany
DNF
8Jakob Obleser DNF Germany
DNF
8Ludwig Choi DNF Germany
DNF
8Sebastian Werb DNF Germany
DNF