Guangzhou Good Morning 2020

Date: 2020-12-13
Location: Guangzhou, Guangdong
Links: Guangzhou Good Morning 2020 Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.88 7.24China
8.70      5.93      9.83      7.09      5.88
2Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.01 7.99China
7.01      DNF       8.04      7.88      8.05
3Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.34 8.49China
8.70      8.48      7.34      9.35      8.29
4Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.73 8.62China
12.38     9.36      7.73      8.30      8.19
5Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.06 9.84China
9.19      9.39      9.06      13.80     10.94
6Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 8.38 10.08China
12.59     9.08      11.74     9.42      8.38
7Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 9.42 10.38China
11.46     9.42      10.64     9.99      10.50
8Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 10.47 10.98China
13.65     11.66     10.47     10.54     10.73
9Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 10.00 11.16China
11.60     11.60     10.00     10.27     14.62
10Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 9.45 11.35China
12.19     10.87     10.99     13.97     9.45
11Jinshi Li (李金泽) 9.65 11.46China
13.31     13.65     9.65      10.67     10.40
12Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 10.62 11.62China
15.25     12.02     11.82     11.02     10.62
13Hao Yang (杨浩) 10.42 11.99China
11.84     13.26     10.87     10.42     13.98
14Yuhao Liu (刘宇豪) 10.08 12.34China
10.08     13.67     11.98     16.25     11.38
15Ruilin Ma (马瑞麟) 11.14 13.08China
14.63     11.14     12.78     13.04     13.41
16Ke Zhou (周科) 11.42 13.32China
11.42     14.81     13.71     15.60     11.43
17Haoze Li (李昊泽) 11.57 13.40China
11.57     13.02     13.07     14.43     14.11
18Xingwen Lin (林星文) 12.33 13.44China
17.73     14.18     12.65     12.33     13.48
19Haoyu Liu (刘皓宇) 12.45 13.47China
12.45     13.12     17.55     13.84     13.44
20Jun-Yu Liao (廖俊語) 12.34 13.74Taiwan
14.72     12.34     13.63     15.46     12.87
21Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 11.24 13.80China
14.64     11.24     15.56     13.65     13.10
22Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.92 13.92China
12.92     15.22     13.36     13.51     14.89
23Ruixi Ye (叶瑞晞) 12.73 14.14China
20.42     12.83     13.19     16.41     12.73
24Zhijie Fu (傅志杰) 11.90 14.27China
16.04     11.90     15.36     13.26     14.18
25Shuchang Zhang (张书畅) 13.14 14.32China
14.34     14.04     13.14     14.58     15.49
26Yuzhang He (何昱璋) 13.65 14.48China
13.65     15.19     15.08     14.02     14.33
27Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉) 11.72 14.50China
13.34     16.21     11.72     16.95     13.96
28Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 10.01 14.52China
14.45     10.01     15.86     14.89     14.23
29Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13.45 14.77China
13.82     13.45     14.79     15.71     18.44
30Shuhan Li (李舒涵) 10.68 15.03China
10.68     17.76     14.75     18.36     12.59
31Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 12.55 15.21China
15.56     14.89     12.55     15.74     15.17
32Junrui Jian (简君睿) 12.30 15.33China
12.30     15.94     14.52     16.91     15.54
33Juncheng Fan (范俊呈) 13.33 15.61China
15.63     13.33     15.83     16.49     15.36
34Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 14.66 15.99China
16.22     14.66     18.48     16.19     15.56
35Bocheng Piao (朴博成) 12.37 16.32China
16.18     15.06     19.18     17.73     12.37
36Junwen Huang (黄俊文) 14.41 16.57China
16.66     17.19     20.33     15.86     14.41
37Yongchen Wu (吴咏宸) 14.33 16.95China
17.46     18.56     16.05     17.33     14.33
38Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 13.83 17.05China
21.10     13.83     17.38     18.47     15.31
39Nuo Chen (陈诺) 15.46 17.47China
16.95     15.46     19.95     18.48     16.98
40Hansi Wang (王翰思) 15.67 17.74China
21.79     19.30     17.12     15.67     16.79
41Minghao Lin (林鸣昊) 16.12 18.14China
19.28     18.00     18.18     16.12     18.25
42Guoxi Su (苏国熹) 17.58 18.47China
17.58     18.09     19.41     DNF       17.91
43Kaili Bi (毕铠莉) 12.50 18.52China
22.38     16.17     12.50     18.67     20.72
44Shuxin Lu (陆树鑫) 14.98 18.89China
19.15     22.23     21.62     15.89     14.98
45Jingkun Pu (蒲精昆) 14.71 18.94China
18.61     19.59     18.61     21.75     14.71
46Siyu Chen (陈思羽) 15.38 19.41China
15.38     18.98     18.90     20.34     21.56
47Zhuolun Cai (蔡卓伦) 18.94 20.55China
20.54     24.27     18.94     20.80     20.32
48Benle Zhao (赵本乐) 16.33 22.77China
21.38     20.21     31.87     26.71     16.33
49Haowei Liu (刘昊玮) 22.09 23.67China
24.00     22.89     24.13     22.09     24.93
50Yuqi Tan (谭煜祺) 18.12 23.70China
26.86     18.12     24.48     30.10     19.75
51Haoyang Chen (陈皓杨) 23.17 24.12China
23.49     24.34     25.98     23.17     24.54
52Zuozhun Kong (孔祚淳) 17.27 24.71China
17.27     29.81     22.10     23.22     28.81
53Haoran Chen (陈浩然) 22.05 25.06China
32.28     24.30     26.17     22.05     24.71
54Kaiqing Bi (毕铠晴) 20.22 27.16China
28.64     27.07     29.06     25.77     20.22
55Qingxin Cao (曹卿歆) 22.54 27.34China
22.54     25.52     23.19     39.79     33.30
56Sheng Li (李圣) 23.48 27.49China
26.63     23.48     31.20     24.63     DNF
57Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖) 23.63 29.76China
28.51     31.54     29.24     23.63     35.37
58Haowei Chen (陈浩威) 26.71 29.84China
27.62     26.71     30.74     31.16     33.95
59Jiechuan Chen (陈介川) 15.75 33.12China
DNF       45.76     27.18     15.75     26.41
60Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 29.19 33.62China
31.22     32.94     36.70     37.72     29.19
61Minxi Luo (罗敏熹) 26.86 34.77China
33.82     37.10     42.60     33.38     26.86
62Junxian Huang (黄俊贤) 32.46 35.24China
35.94     36.57     44.72     33.20     32.46
63Wanrui Wu (吴婉睿) 35.95 48.41China
DNF       39.26     59.82     46.14     35.95
64Haoxi Zhang (张昊熙) 45.46 1:07.75China
45.46     DNF       50.07     1:44.62   48.55
65Jiangyuan Xie (谢江源) 24.76 DNFChina
25.22     DNF       24.76     DNF       25.38
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.63 7.31China
7.50      8.50      5.63      8.04      6.38
2Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.78 8.13China
8.30      7.78      8.13      8.84      7.97
3Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 8.25 8.76China
8.25      8.34      8.50      9.45      9.99
4Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.09 9.10China
8.88      8.09      8.33      10.09     11.26
5Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 8.82 9.87China
9.29      8.82      9.52      11.11     10.79
6Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 7.46 10.32China
7.46      10.52     11.14     14.90     9.30
7Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 9.03 11.35China
9.03      12.24     11.41     12.15     10.48
8Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 10.92 13.36China
10.92     12.75     15.57     DNF       11.76
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.34 1.79China
1.90      1.34      4.00      1.65      1.82
2Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.84 2.03China
1.96      3.11      2.03      2.09      1.84
3Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 1.63 2.43China
5.63      1.87      3.41      1.63      2.00
4Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.19 2.54China
2.21      2.44      2.98      3.32      2.19
5Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 2.26 3.12China
3.15      4.46      3.56      2.26      2.64
6Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 2.42 3.42China
3.84      2.42      3.72      2.71      5.02
7Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.80 3.59China
2.95      4.13      2.80      3.69      5.62
8Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.31 3.64China
4.56      2.69      4.78      1.31      3.68
9Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 2.47 3.74China
3.92      2.47      5.62      3.61      3.68
10Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 3.57 4.09China
3.95      4.33      4.06      3.57      4.27
11Xingwen Lin (林星文) 2.22 4.23China
4.42      3.50      8.12      2.22      4.76
12Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 3.16 4.58China
4.10      3.16      5.31      4.34      5.29
13Ke Zhou (周科) 3.37 4.80China
4.35      9.84      4.38      3.37      5.68
14Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.95 4.89China
4.42      3.95      5.61      8.11      4.64
15Hao Yang (杨浩) 3.26 5.13China
5.95      3.26      4.86      DNF       4.58
16Bocheng Piao (朴博成) 4.01 5.18China
4.51      5.96      5.22      4.01      5.81
17Guoxi Su (苏国熹) 2.39 5.35China
5.95      2.39      5.93      6.52      4.16
18Zhijie Fu (傅志杰) 4.96 5.63China
5.96      4.96      9.21      5.48      5.44
19Nuo Chen (陈诺) 4.75 5.69China
5.92      4.79      4.75      6.37      8.11
20Jiangyuan Xie (谢江源) 5.28 5.94China
7.01      5.39      5.43      DNF       5.28
21Junrui Jian (简君睿) 4.00 6.15China
6.77      4.00      4.62      7.07      7.15
22Yongchen Wu (吴咏宸) 3.10 6.28China
7.01      3.10      7.75      4.83      7.00
23Shuchang Zhang (张书畅) 2.57 6.36China
9.35      8.54      5.02      2.57      5.51
24Zuozhun Kong (孔祚淳) 5.50 7.13China
8.32      8.08      5.69      7.62      5.50
25Zhuolun Cai (蔡卓伦) 5.49 7.29China
7.82      5.49      8.03      6.01      9.32
26Jiechuan Chen (陈介川) 6.11 8.29China
10.41     6.11      7.30      7.15      11.05
27Siyu Chen (陈思羽) 6.09 10.27China
9.52      11.02     12.15     6.09      10.28
28Yuqi Tan (谭煜祺) 7.60 11.75China
7.60      11.66     13.68     10.42     13.17
29Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 4.20 12.82China
15.86     4.20      16.38     7.65      14.96
30Minxi Luo (罗敏熹) 13.67 22.68China
25.32     13.67     24.45     32.74     18.28
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.26 2.03China
4.48      1.50      1.33      1.26      3.26
2Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1.95 2.13China
4.66      2.20      1.99      1.95      2.21
3Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 2.20 2.79China
3.66      2.21      2.20      DNF       2.49
4Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 2.58 2.99China
3.17      5.88      3.07      2.58      2.72
5Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.68 3.05China
3.07      3.04      1.68      4.24      3.05
6Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.69 3.50China
3.55      1.69      5.16      1.80      DNF
7Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 2.71 3.81China
5.17      3.34      2.71      2.95      5.14
8Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.47 3.85China
4.20      3.86      4.21      3.47      3.49