Hefei Summer 2012

Date: 2012-08-05
Location: Hefei, Anhui
Links: Hefei Summer 2012 Hefei Summer 2012
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 8.46NR 9.43China
10.28     8.46      8.69      9.31      12.25
2Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.15 11.08China
11.59     12.88     10.30     11.34     10.15
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.05 11.65China
11.53     11.83     11.59     11.84     10.05
4Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 11.43 13.75China
14.03     11.43     14.28     12.93     20.11
5Tianxing Wang (王天行) 11.91 14.11China
11.91     14.88     13.90     DNF       13.56
6Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 13.78 14.28China
13.90     13.78     14.90     14.03     15.09
7Jie Jin (金杰) 13.05 14.36China
14.52     14.91     16.56     13.66     13.05
8Xu Wang (王旭) 13.15 15.05China
16.21     14.18     13.15     16.78     14.75
9Jin Zhuo (卓金) 13.22 15.38China
13.22     17.11     15.77     16.30     14.06
10Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.11 15.59China
15.33     15.11     28.43     15.50     15.93
11Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 14.13 15.70China
14.25     14.13     16.30     16.55     20.83
12Shuai Liu (刘帅) 13.50 16.07China
17.68     18.55     14.36     13.50     16.16
13Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 14.15 16.21China
16.21     14.15     15.63     19.75     16.78
14Mo Ji (季默) 16.41 16.54China
16.41     16.44     16.44     17.22     16.75
15Yang Yang (杨洋) 14.90 17.40China
20.41     16.72     18.18     17.30     14.90
16Xin Zheng (郑昕) 14.15 17.71China
22.09     17.56     14.15     16.03     19.55
17Peng Zheng (郑鹏) 16.72 18.02China
17.36     16.72     16.77     19.94     20.55
18Qiang Gong (龚强) 15.15 18.11China
22.16     15.15     18.27     19.30     16.77
19Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 16.97 18.72China
20.15     17.41     16.97     28.61     18.61
20Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 19.21 19.86China
19.28     21.03     19.21     21.65     19.28
21Wenda Chen (陈闻达) 18.33 20.15China
20.97     18.33     22.11     18.90     20.58
22Song Wang (王松) 15.50 20.33China
15.50     20.41     21.88     18.69     23.72
23Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 18.38 20.80China
18.38     24.43     20.78     19.40     22.21
24Ming Chen (陈明) 16.09 20.91China
19.05     22.36     21.31     24.11     16.09
25Qin Ju (居骎) 18.03 21.40China
23.09     21.91     DNF       18.03     19.19
26Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 18.94 21.82China
18.94     21.08     24.21     20.18     24.21
27Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 18.44 22.10China
23.22     18.44     21.28     23.33     21.81
28Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 18.86 22.22China
21.84     DNF       18.86     22.22     22.59
29Wei Wang (汪威) 19.27 23.02China
19.27     20.53     24.16     24.36     25.03
30Jianyang Jiang (蒋建阳) 20.34 23.42China
23.22     23.13     23.91     DNF       20.34
31Zhili Zhang (张志立) 19.28 24.63China
20.59     33.68     19.61     DNF       19.28
32Wei Zhou (周威) 19.61 25.25China
23.94     23.59     28.21     29.11     19.61
33Weimin Yang (杨为民) 24.33 28.15China
24.33     25.75     29.69     33.63     29.00
34Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 27.15 28.62China
31.61     27.19     27.61     31.05     27.15
35Zhengtao Huang (黄正韬) 24.38 29.90China
38.08     24.38     29.15     31.77     28.78
36Cheng Min (闵程) 26.98 33.46China
38.75     41.91     31.93     29.71     26.98
37Wei Sun (孙伟) 33.80 36.92China
37.55     37.16     36.06     DNF       33.80
38Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 31.78 38.58China
31.78     34.00     DNF       44.43     37.31
39Guodong Qiao (乔国栋) 34.08 1:03.56China
41.44     1:09.68   DNF       34.08     1:19.55
40Baiqiang Zhu (朱百强) 21.55 DNFChina
21.55     DNF       DNF       31.15     28.47
41Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 22.09 DNFChina
22.09     24.09     DNF       DNF       24.91
42Cheng Yang (杨诚) 23.66 DNFChina
23.66     DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 8.31 9.62China
10.86     8.31      9.33      11.56     8.68
2Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 8.88 10.84China
10.72     12.09     9.71      8.88      18.05
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.65 11.29China
10.38     11.55     12.81     11.94     8.65
4Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 10.77 12.73China
12.43     14.11     13.75     12.00     10.77
5Jie Jin (金杰) 11.40 13.21China
12.81     12.22     14.59     15.68     11.40
6Tianxing Wang (王天行) 11.90 13.38China
14.05     14.34     11.90     12.52     13.58
7Shuai Liu (刘帅) 13.50 14.49China
14.58     17.61     13.50     15.02     13.86
8Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 12.61 15.05China
15.22     15.34     15.18     14.75     12.61
9Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 11.80 15.10China
13.03     20.40     11.80     31.05     11.88
10Xin Zheng (郑昕) 14.50 15.11China
15.31     14.50     16.71     15.25     14.77
11Mo Ji (季默) 14.28 15.90China
15.75     16.84     14.28     20.02     15.11
12Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 15.61 15.91China
15.61     15.63     16.05     17.55     16.06
13Xu Wang (王旭) 15.02 16.16China
15.02     16.11     16.30     17.05     16.08
14Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.47 16.34China
16.66     18.47     13.47     15.93     16.43
15Jin Zhuo (卓金) 13.43 16.60China
13.90     24.09     17.31     18.58     13.43
16Yang Yang (杨洋) 15.25 17.05China
16.19     17.80     15.25     17.75     17.21
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 8.97 9.77China
10.68     9.41      9.21      15.44     8.97
2Jie Jin (金杰) 11.15 12.78China
11.15     14.02     12.25     12.08     DNF
3Tianxing Wang (王天行) 13.19 13.52China
13.81     13.90     13.27     13.47     13.19
4Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 13.08 14.54China
15.05     DNF       14.02     14.56     13.08
5Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.55 15.61China
11.25     25.30     10.28     32.66     9.55
6Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 15.02 16.84China
18.28     15.81     16.43     23.43     15.02
7Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.13 17.05China
14.27     13.61     DNF       10.13     23.27
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 2.72 3.29China
4.21      2.88      4.22      2.72      2.78
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.11 3.52China
3.47      4.78      6.30      2.11      2.31
3Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4.06 4.63China
4.41      7.55      4.83      4.66      4.06
4Yang Yang (杨洋) 4.13 5.15China
6.05      7.52      5.22      4.13      4.18
5Jin Zhuo (卓金) 3.68 5.29China
8.53      3.68      6.59      4.52      4.75
6Tianxing Wang (王天行) 3.68 5.65China
8.44      5.77      5.25      5.94      3.68
7Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 4.77 5.88China
9.52      4.77      5.66      6.43      5.55
8Mo Ji (季默) 3.30 5.91China
4.75      3.30      6.21      DNF       6.77
9Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 5.25 6.07China
9.69      6.94      5.25      5.61      5.65
10Jie Jin (金杰) 3.15 6.17China
6.59      9.15      7.21      3.15      4.71
11Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 4.65 6.48China
5.58      11.05     4.65      8.56      5.30
12Xin Zheng (郑昕) 3.46 6.89China
7.18      7.34      6.15      3.46      8.09
13Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 4.55 7.11China
9.05      4.55      5.88      8.11      7.33
14Qiang Gong (龚强) 5.68 7.27China
7.71      7.68      6.43      12.33     5.68
15Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 5.81 7.46China
7.08      9.77      9.40      5.81      5.91
16Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 6.46 7.58China
6.80      7.58      DNF       8.36      6.46
17Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 4.83 7.59China
8.84      4.83      10.84     6.72      7.21
18Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 4.31 7.92China
9.43      4.31      9.15      5.18      15.97
19Song Wang (王松) 5.58 8.12China
8.94      5.58      9.59      8.91      6.52
20Xu Wang (王旭) 5.63 8.15China
8.83      7.34      8.66      5.63      8.44
21Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 6.08 8.48China
18.97     9.34      6.08      8.61      7.50
22Wei Wang (汪威) 6.75 9.44China
14.15     9.65      9.78      6.75      8.88
23Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 6.63 9.87China
10.27     12.34     10.56     8.77      6.63
24Cheng Yang (杨诚) 7.22 10.71China
12.22     9.96      9.94      12.91     7.22
25Ming Chen (陈明) 6.55 11.37China
9.69      6.55      17.56     14.03     10.38
26Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 6.55 12.89China
14.52     9.86      14.30     6.55      20.91
27Wei Sun (孙伟) 10.02 14.41China
21.25     14.66     16.30     10.02     12.27
28Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 9.44 20.18China
20.91     21.96     9.44      17.68     27.11
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 2.46 2.87China
2.46      2.84      2.93      3.68      2.84
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.93 4.22China
1.93      6.43      2.03      4.21      DNF
3Tianxing Wang (王天行) 4.00 4.76China
4.00      4.83      4.94      4.77      4.69
4Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4.09 4.81China
4.09      5.03      4.80      4.61      6.02
5Xin Zheng (郑昕) 4.58 5.47China
5.75      5.50      8.38      5.17      4.58
6Mo Ji (季默) 4.38 5.48China
5.91      4.93      4.38      6.30      5.59
7Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 5.05 5.49China
5.18      5.52      5.77      5.05      5.88
8Jin Zhuo (卓金) 4.71 5.70China
5.33      5.91      5.86      7.11      4.71
9Jie Jin (金杰) 5.06 5.81China
5.06      6.61      5.55      5.28      6.80
10Yang Yang (杨洋) 5.25 6.19China
6.90      6.25      5.43      5.25      7.15
11Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 5.52 6.48China
7.68      6.81      5.86      5.52      6.78
12Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 4.55 7.16China
7.16      4.55      7.90      6.43      8.63
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 37.55 39.80China
50.91     42.71     38.72     37.55     37.97
2Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 44.51 46.39China
59.50     44.51     48.31     45.47     45.38
3Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 43.80 49.54China
47.50     43.80     54.21     51.00     50.13
4Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 47.75 51.46China
54.58     53.59     51.11     49.69     47.75
5Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 52.44 54.14China
58.52     52.88     52.44     56.69     52.86
6Xu Wang (王旭) 49.75 55.66China
1:02.40   57.09     53.00     56.90     49.75
7Tianxing Wang (王天行) 53.68 58.95China
1:01.27   55.55     1:00.02   53.68     DNF
8Jin Zhuo (卓金) 49.11 59.16China
49.11     59.09     54.96     1:08.93   1:03.44
9Jie Jin (金杰) 50.88 1:02.49China
50.88     DNF       58.65     1:13.05   55.77
10Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 53.18 1:04.19China
1:10.72   1:16.36   58.44     1:03.40   53.18
11Mo Ji (季默) 54.94 1:06.20China
59.50     DNF       58.86     54.94     1:20.25
12Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:00.58 1:14.09China
1:11.19   1:31.06   1:00.58   1:12.84   1:18.25
13Qiang Gong (龚强) 1:04.41 1:15.72China
1:17.31   1:18.46   1:04.41   1:19.16   1:11.38
14Yang Yang (杨洋) 1:00.59 1:17.89China
1:22.20   1:23.38   1:08.08   DNF       1:00.59
15Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 1:11.91 1:17.97China
1:26.55   1:11.91   1:14.43   1:27.61   1:12.94
16Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:27.80 1:41.54China
2:19.06   1:38.38   1:27.80   1:38.80   1:47.43
17Wei Zhou (周威) 1:42.52 1:46.38China
1:42.52   1:45.53   1:50.96   1:42.65   1:51.08
18Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 1:28.06 2:08.71China
1:28.06   2:05.25   1:55.28   2:25.59   2:38.13
19Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 1:57.28 2:20.24China
1:57.28   2:27.84   2:01.38   3:50.41   2:31.50
20Cheng Min (闵程) 1:57.03 DNFChina
2:35.00   1:57.03   DNF       DNF       2:26.38
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 38.84 42.23China
45.83     39.97     38.84     40.90     47.05
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 41.81 44.56China
44.41     46.15     43.11     41.81     46.93
3Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 42.46 46.17China
47.91     46.83     49.61     42.46     43.77
4Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 50.44 51.98China
50.44     54.75     52.05     51.72     52.18
5Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 47.72 53.65China
1:01.66   49.16     1:00.91   47.72     50.88
6Jin Zhuo (卓金) 52.36 59.64China
1:08.06   57.77     1:02.05   59.11     52.36
7Xu Wang (王旭) 49.15 1:00.14China
1:49.01   49.15     50.97     1:03.21   1:06.25
8Tianxing Wang (王天行) 55.03 1:12.64China
57.28     1:21.38   1:19.25   55.03     DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:39.00 1:42.65China
1:58.30   1:48.15   1:39.00   1:40.61   1:39.19
2Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:37.46 1:42.93China
1:37.46   1:42.28   1:55.36   1:45.05   1:41.47
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:33.25 1:43.47China
1:56.40   1:46.41   1:33.25   1:39.81   1:44.18
4Xu Wang (王旭) 1:40.18 1:48.24China
1:48.33   1:46.67   1:50.05   1:40.18   1:49.71
5Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2:03.02 2:16.07China
2:11.50   2:03.02   2:20.38   2:16.34   DNF
6Qiang Gong (龚强) 2:07.06 2:20.31China
2:22.26   2:15.88   2:07.06   2:24.18   2:22.78
7Mo Ji (季默) 2:19.43 2:26.03China
2:23.91   2:19.43   2:30.88   2:23.31   2:47.93
8Xin Zheng (郑昕) 2:18.28 2:27.12China
2:45.78   2:25.96   2:18.28   2:23.50   2:31.90
9Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 2:18.27 2:41.58China
2:34.59   2:47.02   2:43.13   2:54.61   2:18.27
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:02.06 DNFChina
1:02.06   DNF       DNF
2Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:02.33 DNFChina
1:08.16   1:02.33   DNF
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:05.07 DNFChina
2:05.07   DNF       DNF
4Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 3:26.89 DNFChina
DNF       3:26.89   DNF
5Xin Zheng (郑昕) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Mo Ji (季默) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jin Zhuo (卓金) 1:13.78 1:24.82China
1:24.38   1:37.31   1:29.13   1:20.94   1:13.78
2Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 1:24.21 1:37.87China
1:39.08   1:37.36   1:50.84   1:37.16   1:24.21
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:33.63 1:46.29China
1:53.03   2:53.30   1:42.71   1:33.63   1:43.13
4Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:47.33 2:00.02China
1:47.33   2:06.56   1:51.16   2:10.55   2:02.33
5Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:50.09 2:18.60China
2:43.31   2:21.72   1:50.09   2:29.19   2:04.88
6Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 6:34.41 China
6:34.41   DNS
7Mo Ji (季默) 7:53.46 China
7:53.46   DNS
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.58 5.20China
3.75      6.88      7.61      4.96      3.58
2Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 3.71 7.70China
3.71      8.59      9.22      13.41     5.30
3Shuai Liu (刘帅) 5.19 8.25China
7.90      8.81      8.58      8.28      5.19
4Cheng Chen (陈成) 3.55 8.89China
8.94      11.22     7.78      9.94      3.55
5Xin Zheng (郑昕) 4.41 10.90China
10.19     20.68     10.69     11.83     4.41
6Yang Yang (杨洋) 11.22 13.24China
11.43     DNF       11.22     13.71     14.59
7Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 10.93 13.61China
16.08     15.00     12.90     12.93     10.93
8Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 9.78 14.20China
15.18     15.09     12.34     17.90     9.78
9Mo Ji (季默) 8.96 17.20China
26.63     18.77     20.16     12.68     8.96
10Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 8.86 17.78China
11.46     37.77     20.66     21.22     8.86
11Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 11.93 18.55China
19.28     22.22     14.16     23.61     11.93
12Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 11.00 22.14China
11.00     30.66     21.59     49.16     14.16
13Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 7.25 26.88China
18.53     29.58     32.52     DNF       7.25
14Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 7.15 38.35China
1:07.15   54.97     16.15     43.94     7.15
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 5.58 6.78China
7.41      5.58      6.25      10.81     6.69
2Shuai Liu (刘帅) 6.21 8.20China
9.63      6.21      7.34      7.96      9.30
3Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 7.08 9.23China
8.78      7.08      9.00      9.90      12.05
4Cheng Chen (陈成) 9.22 11.61China
11.71     9.22      13.00     10.13     13.27
5Xin Zheng (郑昕) 12.36 14.15China
12.36     15.03     16.09     14.38     13.05
6Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 12.97 15.34China
47.40     16.03     13.93     16.06     12.97
7Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 13.68 16.42China
18.84     15.68     17.55     16.03     13.68
8Yang Yang (杨洋) 6.09 16.86China
33.22     12.43     6.09      20.36     17.78
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.77 15.70China
21.53     12.77     15.28     15.75     16.08
2Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 23.38 25.62China
28.61     23.83     24.41     23.38     47.13
3Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 26.66 36.00China
26.66     34.84     34.78     38.38     DNF
4Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 30.09 37.51China
30.09     41.80     42.63     34.44     36.28
5Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 36.52 41.44China
46.55     52.38     36.72     36.52     41.05
6Xu Wang (王旭) 30.56 42.60China
33.47     47.46     30.56     58.43     46.88
7Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:03.78 1:20.19China
DNF       1:12.90   1:23.16   1:24.50   1:03.78
8Qiang Gong (龚强) 1:12.21 1:27.82China
2:32.18   1:26.05   1:26.36   1:12.21   1:31.05
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:19.47 DNFChina
DNF       6:19.47   DNF
2Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 15:36.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       15:36.00
2Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 3/3 18:41 China
3/3 18:41
2Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2/2 9:55 China
2/2 9:55
3Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 4/8 60:00 China
4/8 60:00
4Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) DNF China
DNF
4Mo Ji (季默) DNF China
DNF
4Xin Zheng (郑昕) DNF China
DNF
4Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) DNF China
DNF
 
Magic    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 0.96 1.05China
1.08      1.08      1.05      1.02      0.96
2Yang Yang (杨洋) 1.11 1.22China
1.30      2.25      1.21      1.15      1.11
3Wei Zhou (周威) 1.06 1.33China
1.18      1.63      1.59      1.21      1.06
4Wei Wang (汪威) 1.02 1.35China
1.36      3.21      1.34      1.36      1.02
5Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 1.09 1.43China
1.09      1.11      1.91      2.71      1.28
5Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1.09 1.43China
1.71      1.09      1.43      DNF       1.16
7Cheng Yang (杨诚) 1.16 1.48China
1.22      DNF       2.03      1.19      1.16
8Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1.36 1.57China
1.44      1.53      1.36      5.30      1.75
9Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.47 1.58China
1.58      1.68      1.47      1.47      3.21
10Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 1.27 1.72China
1.41      1.27      DNF       2.19      1.55
11Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 1.40 1.75China
1.66      1.40      3.43      1.58      2.02
12Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1.84 1.92China
2.15      2.00      1.86      1.91      1.84
13Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 1.53 1.93China
1.53      2.27      7.27      1.66      1.86
14Ming Chen (陈明) 1.28 1.96China
1.88      1.28      DNF       2.56      1.43
15Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.30 2.01China
3.06      1.30      1.36      1.61      15.34
16Jie Jin (金杰) 1.46 2.03China
2.27      1.47      3.68      1.46      2.36
17Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 0.93 2.05China
DNF       0.93      2.16      2.16      1.84
18Qiang Gong (龚强) 1.59 2.10China
1.59      1.63      DNF       2.22      2.44
19Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 1.69 2.12China
2.33      3.16      1.88      2.15      1.69
20Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1.65 2.42China
2.56      2.78      1.91      DNF       1.65
21Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.25 2.77China
DNF       1.25      5.36      1.28      1.68
22Wei Sun (孙伟) 1.90 2.78China
2.61      4.01      1.90      2.90      2.84
23Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 2.11 3.09China
3.77      2.15      2.11      DNF       3.34
24Cheng Chen (陈成) 1.93 3.36China
2.65      DNF       1.93      2.06      5.38
25Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 1.84 3.62China
1.84      3.77      4.56      7.02      2.52
26Mo Ji (季默) 1.06 DNFChina
3.71      1.11      1.06      DNF       DNF
27Kai He (何凯) 2.30 DNFChina
DNF       3.02      DNF       2.30      3.80
 
Magic    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 0.96 0.98China
0.96      0.96      2.11      1.02      0.96
2Wei Zhou (周威) 1.08 1.14China
1.18      1.13      1.08      2.50      1.11
3Ming Chen (陈明) 1.31 1.35China
1.33      DNF       1.36      1.36      1.31
4Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 1.34 1.45China
1.53      1.41      1.41      1.34      4.38
5Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1.13 1.49China
1.58      1.18      1.13      DNF       1.71
6Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.46 1.55China
1.56      1.46      3.52      1.58      1.50
7Wei Wang (汪威) 0.88 1.66China
0.88      3.61      0.91      3.03      1.03
8Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 1.25 1.66China
1.46      1.69      4.86      1.84      1.25
9Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1.36 1.91China
2.00      1.41      2.31      3.94      1.36
10Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 1.08 1.92China
1.97      DNF       2.61      1.08      1.19
11Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1.83 1.96China
2.08      1.83      1.83      1.97      3.05
12Cheng Yang (杨诚) 1.13 1.99China
1.81      1.27      2.88      1.13      DNF
13Jie Jin (金杰) 1.66 2.07China
2.11      1.96      2.69      2.15      1.66
14Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 1.80 2.23China
1.80      2.96      4.16      1.86      1.88
15Yang Yang (杨洋) 1.05 2.38China
DNF       2.71      1.05      2.22      2.22
16Qiang Gong (龚强) 1.83 2.62China
3.31      3.00      1.83      2.06      2.80
17Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.31 3.93China
1.31      3.69      1.83      7.00      6.27
18Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 0.93 DNFChina
DNF       0.93      2.88      2.84      DNF
19Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 1.22 DNFChina
DNF       1.22      1.22      1.38      DNF
 
Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wei Wang (汪威) 0.88 0.92China
0.93      0.93      0.90      0.88      1.77
2Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 1.00 1.02China
1.00      DNF       1.03      1.02      1.00
3Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1.06 1.09China
1.09      1.08      1.09      1.06      1.43
4Wei Zhou (周威) 0.97 1.10China
1.11      1.09      1.11      0.97      2.41
5Ming Chen (陈明) 1.19 1.52China
1.27      2.06      1.19      1.22      DNF
6Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 1.34 1.57China
1.41      1.36      1.34      2.96      1.94
7Wanlei Zhao (赵万磊) 1.52 1.70China
3.93      1.53      1.52      1.75      1.83
8Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.50 1.80China
1.68      2.06      1.50      4.03      1.65
 
Master Magic    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mo Ji (季默) 2.11 2.26China
2.30      2.28      2.11      4.16      2.21
2Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.22 2.51China
2.50      2.34      2.69      3.25      2.22
3Yang Yang (杨洋) 2.13 2.55China
2.66      2.13      2.55      3.81      2.44
4Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2.53 2.76China
2.53      2.78      2.55      2.96      5.28
5Wei Wang (汪威) 2.58 2.80China
2.58      2.83      3.18      2.66      2.90
6Wei Zhou (周威) 2.31 3.04China
3.18      2.31      3.05      3.53      2.90
7Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 2.46 3.18China
3.56      2.59      2.46      3.40      DNF
8Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 2.96 3.66China
4.22      3.65      3.43      2.96      3.90
9Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 2.75 4.27China
5.44      4.88      4.93      3.00      2.75
10Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 3.44 4.45China
5.36      4.90      4.77      3.44      3.68
11Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 3.61 4.53China
3.61      5.66      3.90      8.40      4.03
12Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.00 4.53China
4.00      4.25      5.16      4.91      4.44
13Xin Zheng (郑昕) 3.00 4.72China
6.46      4.75      3.00      4.84      4.58
14Tianxing Wang (王天行) 3.56 4.88China
6.36      3.56      6.09      3.96      4.58
15Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 4.05 4.96China
4.44      DNF       6.08      4.05      4.36
16Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.91 5.17China
5.09      5.28      5.93      5.15      4.91
17Ming Chen (陈明) 3.46 5.38China
6.03      5.15      5.15      5.84      3.46
18Cheng Yang (杨诚) 5.90 6.58China
DNF       6.21      5.93      5.90      7.61
19Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 3.66 7.11China
3.66      23.27     4.25      6.46      10.63
20Tianxiao Wang (王天笑) 6.71 11.52China
7.41      6.71      7.53      DNF       19.63
 
Master Magic    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mo Ji (季默) 2.08 2.19China
2.21      2.22      2.15      2.50      2.08
2Yang Yang (杨洋) 2.15 2.40China
2.44      2.15      2.50      2.27      4.44
3Wei Zhou (周威) 2.28 2.66China
3.25      2.28      2.47      2.55      2.96
4Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.33 2.68China
2.34      2.33      3.15      2.66      3.05
5Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2.46 2.70China
2.66      2.46      2.97      3.38      2.47
6Wei Wang (汪威) 2.27 3.24China
3.06      2.47      4.52      2.27      4.19
7Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2.96 3.38China
2.96      3.88      3.22      5.28      3.03
8Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 2.65 3.47China
2.65      3.66      3.65      3.09      DNF
9Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 2.59 3.50China
3.53      5.78      3.08      3.90      2.59
10Xin Zheng (郑昕) 3.09 4.04China
4.83      3.09      5.34      4.09      3.21
11Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 3.43 4.28China
4.40      3.86      4.58      5.46      3.43
12Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.91 4.32China
3.91      4.50      5.90      4.36      4.11
13Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 3.66 4.98China
4.58      3.66      6.05      8.84      4.30
14Tianxing Wang (王天行) 4.05 5.03China
4.28      4.72      6.91      4.05      6.08
 
Master Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kunlin Yu (虞坤霖) 2.33 2.56China
2.69      2.83      2.56      2.44      2.33
2Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.27 2.68China
2.41      3.13      2.80      2.27      2.83
3Mo Ji (季默) 2.16 2.71China
2.16      3.63      4.06      2.19      2.31
4Yang Yang (杨洋) 2.19 2.83China
3.55      2.55      2.19      2.38      4.33
5Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2.83 2.97China
4.56      2.93      2.83      2.84      3.15
6Wei Wang (汪威) 2.77 3.08China
3.21      6.53      3.22      2.80      2.77
7Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2.38 3.30China
3.37      4.01      5.13      2.38      2.51
8Wei Zhou (周威) 2.38 3.51China
2.38      4.59      2.47      3.61      4.44