Hsinchu Winter Open 2013

Date: 2013-12-29
Location: Hsinchu, Taiwan
Links: Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 9.27 10.03Taiwan
10.09     10.44     9.56      11.43     9.27
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.30 10.69Taiwan
10.78     10.96     12.42     10.33     9.30
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.76 10.76Taiwan
11.04     10.32     11.69     9.76      10.93
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.88 11.78Taiwan
11.40     13.33     11.09     12.86     10.88
5Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.30 12.21Taiwan
14.66     11.22     11.44     13.97     10.30
6Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.07 12.23Taiwan
11.51     10.07     14.96     12.23     12.94
7I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 11.40 12.66Taiwan
13.37     13.46     12.71     11.91     11.40
8Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.61 12.67Taiwan
16.03     13.21     11.61     12.66     12.13
9Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.52 13.33Taiwan
13.88     14.68     12.52     13.21     12.90
10Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.57 13.36Taiwan
10.57     13.02     13.11     14.87     13.94
11Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 12.87 14.04Taiwan
16.04     14.61     13.45     12.87     14.07
12Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 13.10 14.18Taiwan
15.99     13.10     14.59     14.39     13.57
13Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 11.72 14.26Taiwan
15.71     15.68     13.34     13.77     11.72
14Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 13.21 14.55Taiwan
13.21     14.86     17.54     15.21     13.57
15Chi-Lung Feng (馮啟倫) 12.70 14.67Taiwan
15.59     13.88     15.37     12.70     14.76
16Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 11.48 14.74Taiwan
15.56     11.48     14.59     14.08     19.44
17Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 14.21 15.07Taiwan
14.21     15.52     16.98     15.24     14.45
18Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.57 15.22Taiwan
11.57     20.07     13.08     14.36     18.21
19Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 13.25 15.37Taiwan
15.56     16.88     15.36     15.19     13.25
20Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟) 12.34 15.39Taiwan
17.25     14.24     17.93     14.68     12.34
21Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.89 15.44Taiwan
15.69     12.58     18.85     18.04     10.89
22Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 12.94 15.46Taiwan
19.76     13.39     12.94     45.45     13.23
23Bo-Quan Wei (魏柏全) 11.97 16.60Taiwan
18.40     15.59     19.22     15.81     11.97
24Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 13.63 16.78Taiwan
17.11     15.82     13.63     17.41     20.02
25Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 12.25 17.41Taiwan
16.87     15.50     19.86     12.25     22.52
26Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 16.46 17.74Taiwan
17.32     20.92     16.46     18.90     17.00
27Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 19.09 19.90Taiwan
20.04     20.15     19.09     21.54     19.51
28Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 19.43 20.32Taiwan
21.00     20.31     20.91     19.43     19.74
29Yun-Chan Wu (吳昀展) 17.85 20.86Taiwan
20.58     23.12     17.85     18.89     25.90
30Huang-Chin Lin (黃敬麟) 17.97 21.34Taiwan
23.94     23.68     21.38     18.96     17.97
31Shang-Hsun Wu (吳尚軒) 22.67 24.26Taiwan
23.09     34.30     22.67     25.52     24.18
32Ting-You Ye (葉庭佑) 23.65 25.30Taiwan
23.65     27.80     24.33     28.28     23.78
33Kong-Xiang Chen (陳孔祥) 23.72 26.31Taiwan
25.90     26.13     26.91     23.72     27.84
34Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 25.41 26.52Taiwan
26.00     26.59     25.41     26.97     31.83
35Stefan Chao 29.32 33.71United Kingdom
33.68     36.50     30.96     40.11     29.32
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.84 9.69Taiwan
8.84      11.06     8.96      9.91      10.21
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.46 10.58Taiwan
10.05     11.33     11.62     10.37     9.46
3Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 7.68 11.01Taiwan
10.63     11.09     7.68      14.46     11.30
4Hung Lo (羅鴻) 10.68 11.49Taiwan
11.72     12.24     11.76     11.00     10.68
5Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 8.43 11.58Taiwan
12.19     11.62     11.04     12.09     8.43
6I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.44 11.76Taiwan
11.94     10.44     14.61     12.68     10.65
7Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.47 11.78Taiwan
9.47      11.82     13.14     11.82     11.69
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.52 12.01Taiwan
14.45     11.76     12.58     11.68     9.52
9Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.48 12.56Taiwan
12.07     13.33     10.48     12.27     18.85
10Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.83 12.91Taiwan
10.83     12.97     12.94     14.61     12.83
11Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 12.93 13.50Taiwan
13.92     14.65     13.59     12.93     13.00
12Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 11.73 13.63Taiwan
13.21     11.73     14.67     13.01     14.84
13Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 12.39 13.85Taiwan
12.46     12.39     16.41     14.99     14.09
14Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.81 13.99Taiwan
14.14     14.33     16.31     12.81     13.50
15Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 12.75 14.20Taiwan
12.75     14.52     14.46     17.03     13.61
16Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 12.84 14.30Taiwan
12.84     15.19     14.52     13.90     14.47
17Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟) 11.82 14.39Taiwan
14.32     15.58     13.27     18.02     11.82
18Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.61 14.62Taiwan
13.61     14.75     13.91     15.21     16.63
19Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 12.18 15.17Taiwan
25.63     14.80     16.11     14.59     12.18
20Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 12.21 16.37Taiwan
12.21     19.15     13.91     18.33     16.86
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 8.94 10.49Taiwan
10.62     10.69     10.15     8.94      11.64
2Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 9.22 10.90Taiwan
9.63      9.22      11.28     12.02     11.78
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.78 11.10Taiwan
9.06      31.80     14.81     9.44      8.78
4Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.34 11.40Taiwan
10.58     16.45     10.34     11.10     12.51
5I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.31 12.01Taiwan
12.40     10.31     11.88     11.75     14.15
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.80 12.52Taiwan
13.05     11.80     12.52     20.83     11.98
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 12.46 13.28Taiwan
12.46     13.15     14.46     13.06     13.63
8Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.17 13.43Taiwan
14.64     11.38     11.17     19.26     14.27
9Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.84 13.85Taiwan
16.82     11.86     13.97     15.71     10.84
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.55 15.28Taiwan
12.55     16.43     15.68     13.72     16.75
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.21 3.05Taiwan
6.90      2.21      2.34      2.50      4.30
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.55 3.40Taiwan
2.55      3.61      3.43      3.16      3.88
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.60 4.05Taiwan
5.78      4.37      2.91      2.60      4.87
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.67 4.15Taiwan
2.67      3.87      4.10      5.17      4.47
5Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2.30 4.64Taiwan
6.26      2.30      DNF       2.61      5.06
6Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 4.02 5.01Taiwan
4.66      5.62      4.76      6.71      4.02
7Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.65 5.09Taiwan
10.53     2.65      6.91      4.56      3.81
8I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 4.47 5.18Taiwan
4.88      4.47      5.50      8.15      5.17
9Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.10 5.19Taiwan
3.10      4.49      11.20     7.35      3.72
10Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 4.03 5.23Taiwan
5.13      4.03      5.40      5.15      5.61
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.62 5.32Taiwan
8.00      5.60      5.26      4.62      5.09
12Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2.59 5.41Taiwan
7.85      2.59      2.81      5.57      DNF
13Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 5.31 5.48Taiwan
7.28      5.31      5.33      5.40      5.72
14Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.67 5.56Taiwan
3.67      7.66      4.81      7.18      4.70
15Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.22 5.76Taiwan
3.22      5.50      6.27      5.50      7.91
16Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 4.33 5.83Taiwan
5.44      6.63      4.33      6.46      5.59
17Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 4.56 5.88Taiwan
6.30      4.56      12.35     5.31      6.04
18Bo-Quan Wei (魏柏全) 5.01 5.91Taiwan
7.67      5.18      7.08      5.48      5.01
19Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 5.18 6.04Taiwan
6.68      5.69      5.18      6.25      6.19
20Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 5.62 6.31Taiwan
7.24      5.62      6.61      6.19      6.12
21Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.80 6.32Taiwan
5.97      5.80      7.07      5.91      7.83
22Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5.29 6.56Taiwan
7.92      5.96      6.48      7.24      5.29
23Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.22 6.60Taiwan
6.91      8.08      6.47      6.43      6.22
24Shang-Hsun Wu (吳尚軒) 6.53 7.68Taiwan
8.97      7.54      8.69      6.81      6.53
25Huang-Chin Lin (黃敬麟) 6.30 8.87Taiwan
10.44     7.43      6.30      21.28     8.75
26Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.79 9.28Taiwan
9.19      10.12     6.79      10.03     8.62
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.98NR 2.62Taiwan
7.40      3.30      2.12      1.98      2.43
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.13 3.00Taiwan
3.30      2.13      2.56      3.13      4.34
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.85 4.05Taiwan
6.00      4.13      3.68      2.85      4.33
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.97 4.27Taiwan
4.41      4.08      5.15      3.97      4.31
5I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3.60 4.71Taiwan
5.67      4.99      3.60      4.79      4.35
6Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 4.21 4.72Taiwan
4.41      4.77      4.21      4.97      9.84
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.14 4.87Taiwan
5.58      4.85      6.31      4.18      4.14
8Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3.43 4.91Taiwan
4.50      6.71      3.43      4.61      5.63
9Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 3.57 5.12Taiwan
5.14      3.57      5.46      5.01      5.21
10Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.09 5.14Taiwan
5.15      6.72      5.90      4.37      4.09
11Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 4.62 5.18Taiwan
5.28      4.81      5.65      5.45      4.62
12Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3.66 5.50Taiwan
7.15      5.46      7.29      3.88      3.66
13Bo-Quan Wei (魏柏全) 4.01 6.09Taiwan
4.01      7.20      DNF       4.94      6.12
14Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 5.16 6.24Taiwan
5.16      5.72      5.37      7.63      8.30
15Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 4.77 6.27Taiwan
6.19      6.56      6.55      6.08      4.77
16Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 5.21 6.32Taiwan
5.21      7.27      6.45      5.72      6.80
17Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 5.15 6.66Taiwan
DNF       5.57      6.15      8.26      5.15
18Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 5.80 6.83Taiwan
5.91      8.36      7.31      7.27      5.80
19Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3.31 6.96Taiwan
6.90      8.90      8.49      5.49      3.31
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.78 3.18Taiwan
2.84      3.50      3.21      4.31      2.78
2Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.23 3.30Taiwan
2.23      3.50      4.62      2.66      3.75
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.88 3.73Taiwan
5.91      4.44      3.31      2.88      3.44
4Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 3.26 3.88Taiwan
6.15      3.26      3.97      3.88      3.78
5Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2.59 4.43Taiwan
2.59      4.75      4.37      5.35      4.18
6I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3.28 4.45Taiwan
7.79      3.38      4.58      5.39      3.28
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.26 4.47Taiwan
4.26      5.32      4.29      4.65      4.46
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.17 4.64Taiwan
4.17      5.53      4.74      4.31      4.88
9Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3.31 4.98Taiwan
6.26      3.31      5.06      5.34      4.54
10Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.93 5.35Taiwan
3.93      8.55      6.59      5.16      4.29
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)NR 32.70 37.73Taiwan
36.33     32.70     36.40     42.93     40.46
2Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 39.50 43.01Taiwan
52.42     39.50     43.07     41.25     44.70
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 34.46 43.84Taiwan
44.63     45.25     41.65     50.97     34.46
4Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 40.19 44.36Taiwan
48.37     40.19     40.69     45.82     46.57
5Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 40.59 46.84Taiwan
52.00     44.84     40.59     49.63     46.05
6Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 43.34 48.25Taiwan
43.34     47.18     54.42     49.91     47.66
7Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 41.05 48.26Taiwan
DNF       54.15     41.26     41.05     49.38
8Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 47.37 51.47Taiwan
54.83     48.68     50.91     47.37     1:00.24
9Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 44.91 51.94Taiwan
48.90     53.65     53.28     44.91     57.66
10Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 49.31 53.44Taiwan
53.93     57.32     53.03     49.31     53.36
11Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 51.53 55.88Taiwan
56.31     51.53     55.76     55.57     57.53
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 50.33 57.85Taiwan
56.73     1:02.15   1:01.99   54.84     50.33
13Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 48.59 59.88Taiwan
1:01.69   1:00.93   1:07.20   57.03     48.59
14Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 56.36 1:01.20Taiwan
DNF       1:03.79   1:01.92   57.90     56.36
15Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 55.55 1:01.97Taiwan
1:04.80   57.43     1:03.68   55.55     1:06.31
16I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 49.92 1:04.88Taiwan
53.91     1:07.83   1:56.03   49.92     1:12.90
17Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:02.93 1:07.03Taiwan
1:02.93   1:03.40   1:11.98   1:05.71   1:19.69
18Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 1:04.54 1:07.18Taiwan
1:04.54   1:05.15   1:05.20   1:11.18   1:17.13
19Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 53.38 1:07.82Taiwan
1:15.36   1:16.66   53.38     1:05.81   1:02.30
20Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 1:03.41 1:08.16Taiwan
1:05.06   1:16.86   1:13.96   1:03.41   1:05.47
21Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 59.23 1:08.50Taiwan
1:09.66   1:10.89   1:11.78   59.23     1:04.96
22Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:06.02 1:17.72Taiwan
DNF       1:06.02   1:18.90   1:15.69   1:18.56
23Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:23.05 1:32.56Taiwan
1:39.07   1:23.05   1:49.03   1:29.96   1:28.65
24Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 1:31.90 1:38.95Taiwan
1:40.53   1:32.41   1:31.90   1:57.25   1:43.91
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 33.46NR 37.30Taiwan
45.16     34.40     40.88     33.46     36.61
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 34.61 37.95Taiwan
34.61     36.41     45.02     35.30     42.13
3Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 38.83 40.50Taiwan
38.83     41.25     39.90     50.81     40.34
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 39.65 42.90Taiwan
41.94     44.41     39.65     42.34     45.18
5Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 41.57 47.70Taiwan
45.60     41.57     52.26     49.16     48.33
6Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 43.89 48.47Taiwan
54.66     43.89     51.60     46.90     46.90
7Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 40.88 51.01Taiwan
46.31     40.88     55.85     50.86     57.27
8Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 53.27 1:00.11Taiwan
1:02.87   1:00.07   1:00.20   53.27     1:00.06
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 13.56 16.34Taiwan
16.18     16.44     16.75     13.56     16.41
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.45 17.25Taiwan
19.15     15.63     16.97     24.65     15.45
3Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 15.32 17.36Taiwan
17.60     17.79     16.68     18.65     15.32
4Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 16.52 18.52Taiwan
16.52     20.34     18.38     16.83     20.82
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.78 18.68Taiwan
18.99     22.56     13.78     18.33     18.71
6Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.53 20.60Taiwan
21.02     13.53     21.08     19.69     22.91
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 19.12 20.85Taiwan
23.07     22.87     19.12     20.53     19.16
8Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 17.79 20.89Taiwan
DNF       19.65     20.24     22.78     17.79
9Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 20.57 23.01Taiwan
23.06     21.69     24.29     26.93     20.57
10Hung Lo (羅鴻) 18.15 24.29Taiwan
26.38     24.52     25.02     18.15     23.34
11Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 20.56 24.61Taiwan
20.56     24.66     28.18     25.09     24.08
12Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 21.22 26.09Taiwan
23.98     29.32     31.05     24.96     21.22
13Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟) 24.17 26.59Taiwan
24.17     27.04     33.33     26.31     26.41
14Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 26.75 27.67Taiwan
26.75     28.00     26.91     28.11     35.42
15Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 23.61 28.72Taiwan
26.71     39.93     27.51     31.95     23.61
16Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 21.30 28.95Taiwan
27.27     24.13     DNF       35.44     21.30
17Bo-Quan Wei (魏柏全) 26.71 29.50Taiwan
26.71     29.45     29.62     29.43     36.38
18Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 28.44 30.20Taiwan
31.53     33.15     28.44     29.99     29.09
19I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 26.93 31.30Taiwan
29.69     32.89     26.93     31.32     45.66
20Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 25.58 31.37Taiwan
25.58     56.77     28.96     36.79     28.35
21Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 33.68 36.01Taiwan
34.27     39.12     34.88     38.87     33.68
22Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 25.12 40.50Taiwan
51.11     28.83     DNF       25.12     41.56
23Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 37.77 41.62Taiwan
42.84     37.77     43.67     1:06.01   38.35
24Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 47.34 Taiwan
47.34     1:16.56
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 14.84 16.06Taiwan
17.88     15.32     15.72     17.15     14.84
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 16.46 17.30Taiwan
20.08     17.25     17.83     16.46     16.83
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 15.53 17.55Taiwan
16.42     15.53     18.48     17.74     19.26
4Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 16.82 17.62Taiwan
20.72     16.82     17.64     18.15     17.08
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 13.79 18.69Taiwan
20.94     18.83     13.79     19.39     17.86
6Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.17 19.18Taiwan
18.19     16.17     21.81     21.61     17.73
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 16.16 20.05Taiwan
17.50     16.16     22.41     20.25     27.94
8Hung Lo (羅鴻) 18.32 20.22Taiwan
19.13     22.82     19.79     21.75     18.32
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 18.57 21.54Taiwan
22.70     18.57     20.66     24.84     21.27
10Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 17.13 21.66Taiwan
29.60     17.13     22.56     23.12     19.30
11Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 19.84 22.29Taiwan
19.84     20.75     24.47     21.66     32.89
12Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 21.26 23.62Taiwan
23.69     21.95     21.26     28.17     25.22
13Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟) 21.87 24.62Taiwan
24.18     21.87     27.34     25.18     24.50
14Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 22.80 26.88Taiwan
34.02     27.81     22.80     24.91     27.91
15Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 26.72 28.38Taiwan
28.75     29.91     29.52     26.72     26.88
16Bo-Quan Wei (魏柏全) 26.48 29.14Taiwan
33.15     28.11     29.51     26.48     29.79
17Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 22.92 30.13Taiwan
27.58     22.92     28.27     34.53     38.71
18Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.68 34.04Taiwan
33.99     30.68     35.59     39.71     32.53
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 13.71 16.26Taiwan
16.31     16.13     16.34     13.71     25.08
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 15.50 17.11Taiwan
17.49     18.17     15.50     18.46     15.66
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 15.90 18.54Taiwan
15.90     18.61     19.76     19.96     17.26
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.99 19.45Taiwan
16.99     17.95     20.23     20.17     21.60
5Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 18.31 19.96Taiwan
25.96     20.15     18.52     21.21     18.31
6Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 19.11 20.04Taiwan
19.11     19.89     19.70     23.41     20.53
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 19.46 21.34Taiwan
20.64     21.80     19.46     22.27     21.58
8Hung Lo (羅鴻) 20.66 22.75Taiwan
24.63     21.86     20.66     24.56     21.84
9Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 20.39 23.44Taiwan
26.21     24.12     20.39     20.62     25.57
10Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 23.19 29.84Taiwan
25.58     23.19     37.11     32.03     31.91
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.10NR 4.60Taiwan
4.10      4.29      5.00      4.52      6.19
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.88 6.67Taiwan
6.66      7.50      7.10      6.26      5.88
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.19 6.82Taiwan
6.50      8.18      6.54      7.43      6.19
4Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.54 7.22Taiwan
6.95      7.91      7.40      6.54      7.30
5Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 5.88 7.39Taiwan
7.55      8.16      5.88      7.72      6.90
6Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 7.31 8.45Taiwan
7.31      9.94      16.63     7.72      7.69
7Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.09 9.47Taiwan
6.09      12.95     8.44      12.19     7.79
8Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 8.42 9.68Taiwan
8.42      10.29     9.69      10.61     9.05
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.27 10.81Taiwan
10.72     11.03     11.83     8.27      10.67
10Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.52 10.86Taiwan
12.15     8.97      8.52      11.46     19.81
11Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 10.78 11.72Taiwan
21.28     11.83     12.16     11.18     10.78
12Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.91 11.80Taiwan
11.00     10.47     6.91      13.94     17.80
13Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 10.90 12.46Taiwan
10.90     11.81     13.83     11.74     DNF
14Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 12.18 14.38Taiwan
15.21     21.50     12.18     13.50     14.43
15Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 12.16 15.91Taiwan
16.67     12.16     16.72     15.86     15.19
16Shang-Hsun Wu (吳尚軒) 16.93 19.03Taiwan
21.07     20.47     16.93     18.59     18.04
17Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 16.57 21.28Taiwan
27.99     20.32     24.98     16.57     18.54
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.67 5.08Taiwan
4.67      5.07      6.37      4.76      5.42
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)NR 3.58 6.22Taiwan
4.78      7.56      6.33      3.58      7.65
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 4.18 6.51Taiwan
6.99      10.48     4.18      5.25      7.29
4Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 5.50 6.89Taiwan
7.00      13.15     5.50      5.74      7.92
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.27 6.92Taiwan
5.27      7.46      6.05      7.30      7.41
6Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.79 7.29Taiwan
9.11      8.03      3.79      5.98      7.87
7Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.44 7.86Taiwan
7.48      7.63      8.48      4.44      17.21
8Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5.19 8.35Taiwan
8.22      16.53     5.19      8.68      8.14
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.90NR 15.15Taiwan
15.63     15.02     14.81     17.72     13.90
2Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 16.96 18.97Taiwan
18.03     18.97     21.19     19.91     16.96
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.12 21.21Taiwan
18.24     18.12     21.56     24.61     23.82
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.29 30.18Taiwan
26.29     31.11     32.38     27.05     34.30
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 30.91 41.89Taiwan
48.43     43.13     38.88     43.65     30.91
6Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 24.85 43.33Taiwan
58.53     46.35     42.22     41.43     24.85
7Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 36.12 44.01Taiwan
57.46     52.44     36.12     37.62     41.98
8Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 29.90 46.88Taiwan
43.40     29.90     1:22.83   57.19     40.06
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.72 16.49Taiwan
14.22     19.68     12.72     29.42     15.56
2Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.29 17.00Taiwan
16.45     20.40     13.29     20.55     14.15
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.72 19.91Taiwan
18.36     21.87     15.72     23.57     19.50
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.28 31.13Taiwan
50.21     34.21     24.28     30.20     28.97
5Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 24.77 32.89Taiwan
27.80     34.73     24.77     39.49     36.14
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 29.25 34.38Taiwan
32.63     39.56     29.25     44.15     30.96