Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017

Date: 2017-06-11
Location: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Links: Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.46 9.00Taiwan
9.94      9.10      10.57     7.95      7.46
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.42 9.86Taiwan
9.79      10.32     12.46     9.47      8.42
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.23 9.89Taiwan
10.07     10.30     9.54      8.23      10.07
4Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.93 10.45Taiwan
10.69     10.24     13.14     8.93      10.43
5Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.72 10.58Taiwan
9.72      10.91     10.02     11.13     10.82
6Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 9.79 10.66Taiwan
11.41     9.79      11.82     10.40     10.18
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.63 10.67Taiwan
12.09     9.63      10.51     10.57     10.94
8Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.66 11.13Taiwan
11.09     11.22     11.08     13.40     10.66
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.57 11.29Taiwan
12.34     10.57     10.81     12.04     11.01
10Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 9.54 11.33Taiwan
11.63     9.54      11.24     11.12     12.08
11He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 9.39 11.70Taiwan
11.60     9.39      11.61     12.89     11.88
12Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.84 11.79Taiwan
11.52     12.33     11.53     10.84     12.74
13Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.86 11.90Taiwan
11.52     14.06     10.13     9.86      14.58
14Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.25 12.10Taiwan
10.98     9.25      12.91     12.41     16.01
15Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.22 12.85Taiwan
11.22     12.21     12.90     13.91     13.44
16Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 11.86 12.85Taiwan
11.86     15.19     12.88     13.31     12.36
17Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.45 13.26Taiwan
14.18     16.85     11.97     13.64     11.45
18Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.27 13.26Taiwan
15.87     14.36     12.50     12.27     12.93
19Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.86 13.44Taiwan
14.06     12.90     12.86     13.36     14.15
20Kun Wang (王堃) 10.31 13.50China
14.24     15.21     12.52     13.74     10.31
21Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 11.55 13.77Taiwan
11.55     15.77     16.08     12.72     12.81
22Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.14 14.06Taiwan
14.40     15.68     13.64     11.14     14.15
23Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 13.23 14.84Taiwan
16.31     15.33     14.87     14.32     13.23
24Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 12.04 15.16Taiwan
16.53     15.09     17.94     12.04     13.85
25Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.98 15.20Taiwan
14.87     15.54     12.98     15.20     DNF
26Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 11.32 15.50Taiwan
13.75     DNF       11.32     16.14     16.62
27Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.98 16.12Taiwan
16.39     16.39     15.57     13.98     18.45
28Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.19 16.42Taiwan
18.58     16.55     16.04     12.19     16.68
29Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 13.78 16.60Taiwan
15.84     15.56     23.46     18.40     13.78
30Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 15.48 17.57Taiwan
16.60     22.20     16.14     15.48     19.96
31Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 14.52 17.66Taiwan
18.39     16.45     18.14     18.86     14.52
32Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 15.34 18.65Taiwan
18.68     21.47     15.34     19.43     17.83
33Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 15.75 19.68Taiwan
26.17     15.75     26.61     16.95     15.93
34Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 15.30 19.80Taiwan
19.18     17.37     15.30     22.84     25.01
35Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 17.85 21.13Taiwan
22.14     23.71     17.85     21.51     19.75
36Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 15.42 21.32Taiwan
15.42     23.56     18.75     22.01     23.19
37Chung-Chun Wu (吳仲鈞) 18.06 21.96Taiwan
25.00     25.22     21.34     19.53     18.06
38Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 17.11 22.65Taiwan
24.75     17.11     30.99     21.59     21.62
39Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮) 18.45 22.83Taiwan
27.12     20.26     DNF       18.45     21.12
40Hao-Lin Tsui (崔豪麟) 18.22 22.88Taiwan
27.89     23.72     18.22     23.49     21.43
41Yun Han (韓雲) 19.75 24.93Taiwan
29.77     22.21     19.75     22.80     DNF
42Yu-Quan Wang (王禹權) 20.55 26.02Taiwan
25.55     23.67     20.55     33.33     28.83
43Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 18.06 26.84Taiwan
18.06     28.94     31.41     20.18     59.63
44Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 21.87 29.06Taiwan
35.49     28.13     24.01     35.03     21.87
45Yong-Xiang Zhang (張詠翔) 23.22 29.76Taiwan
34.71     23.22     30.55     24.02     36.58
46Chung-Yuan Wu (吳仲遠) 33.52 36.94Taiwan
DNF       34.67     38.28     37.86     33.52
47Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 58.61 1:10.46Taiwan
1:04.57   DNF       58.61     1:17.73   1:09.09
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.48 8.89Taiwan
8.78      9.04      7.48      DNF       8.84
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.76 9.18Taiwan
8.94      9.60      7.76      10.24     8.99
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.77 9.44Taiwan
9.25      9.86      9.22      8.77      10.62
4Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.35 10.46Taiwan
11.39     10.06     11.43     8.35      9.92
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.03 10.74Taiwan
10.55     11.83     11.63     9.03      10.03
6Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.93 10.81Taiwan
11.71     8.93      11.54     9.45      11.45
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.78 10.88Taiwan
11.34     10.47     13.56     10.83     9.78
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 8.47 11.26Taiwan
8.47      12.81     11.75     10.27     11.75
9Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.56 11.35Taiwan
11.29     11.14     11.63     9.56      11.63
10Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.42 11.52Taiwan
13.01     11.24     11.33     11.99     8.42
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.88 11.66Taiwan
10.88     11.55     11.70     11.94     11.74
12He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.97 11.75Taiwan
14.50     8.97      10.69     11.11     13.46
13Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.93 12.03Taiwan
13.16     11.44     11.84     10.93     12.80
14Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.47 12.13Taiwan
10.47     20.49     11.05     12.02     13.31
15Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 10.18 12.34Taiwan
12.48     12.38     16.05     10.18     12.17
16Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 10.54 12.69Taiwan
10.54     12.72     12.84     12.50     13.30
17Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.08 13.36Taiwan
13.32     13.36     13.08     13.41     14.81
18Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.13 13.70Taiwan
12.13     12.34     14.36     14.41     19.47
19Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 10.86 13.81Taiwan
14.02     13.05     16.59     14.36     10.86
20Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 11.97 14.03Taiwan
16.43     14.26     11.97     12.83     14.99
21Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.77 14.05Taiwan
11.36     15.40     15.39     17.33     10.77
22Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.23 14.37Taiwan
14.43     13.61     13.23     15.08     17.32
23Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 11.17 14.50Taiwan
15.03     11.17     21.24     15.27     13.19
24Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 13.28 14.58Taiwan
15.51     14.90     13.34     18.59     13.28
25Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.45 15.46Taiwan
16.13     16.02     14.22     11.45     18.62
26Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 13.50 15.49Taiwan
18.84     13.50     15.32     15.62     15.54
27Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 13.42 15.54Taiwan
17.18     13.42     17.86     13.89     15.54
28Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 13.49 16.45Taiwan
13.93     13.49     17.21     18.51     18.22
29Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 13.53 16.95Taiwan
17.96     13.53     15.00     17.88     20.35
30Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 14.59 16.95Taiwan
28.25     16.17     14.59     17.94     16.74
31Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 16.41 18.41Taiwan
16.41     16.72     20.43     23.30     18.08
32Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 13.52 18.45Taiwan
13.52     17.05     19.57     20.71     18.73
33Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 16.96 19.80Taiwan
19.75     19.81     20.94     16.96     19.84
34Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 20.25 23.00Taiwan
28.46     20.25     24.73     22.49     21.79
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.04 8.66Taiwan
9.22      7.82      9.68      7.04      8.95
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.49 8.95Taiwan
8.81      8.90      8.49      9.15      10.44
3Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 8.57 9.70Taiwan
10.81     9.25      8.57      9.10      10.76
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.30 10.60Taiwan
10.16     12.13     9.30      9.96      11.69
5Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 9.72 10.70Taiwan
10.48     9.72      13.55     11.81     9.80
6Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.16 10.77Taiwan
11.86     10.16     10.28     10.16     12.08
7Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.07 11.17Taiwan
8.07      15.15     9.52      8.84      18.99
8Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.94 11.38Taiwan
13.36     12.22     10.28     9.94      11.63
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.82 11.78Taiwan
13.94     11.78     10.49     13.06     8.82
10Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.75 12.88Taiwan
11.74     13.31     10.75     27.94     13.58
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.44 29.01Taiwan
28.84     30.83     27.93     30.27     26.44
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.41 32.57Taiwan
33.96     31.51     32.24     27.41     DNF
3Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 32.97 35.09Taiwan
1:01.19   32.97     34.56     35.65     35.06
4Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32.99 37.46Taiwan
35.88     38.34     38.15     38.62     32.99
5Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 37.06 38.02Taiwan
37.06     37.78     37.33     38.96     43.22
6Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 35.84 38.39Taiwan
41.81     39.16     36.85     35.84     39.15
7Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 37.22 39.59Taiwan
43.45     37.22     39.83     39.75     39.20
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33.75 40.61Taiwan
44.61     39.88     37.34     33.75     1:01.41
9Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 36.69 41.70Taiwan
51.27     44.03     39.12     41.96     36.69
10Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 36.77 42.12Taiwan
43.55     46.53     45.49     36.77     37.31
11Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 42.26 42.96Taiwan
42.26     43.06     42.94     42.87     45.97
12Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 40.72 43.49Taiwan
41.80     58.54     42.96     40.72     45.72
13Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 35.73 43.73Taiwan
44.79     50.55     40.01     46.40     35.73
14Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.60 45.01Taiwan
45.61     48.32     42.27     41.60     47.14
15Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 40.52 47.07Taiwan
47.90     47.59     40.52     45.73     50.69
16Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42.71 47.37Taiwan
49.80     45.25     47.06     42.71     50.69
17He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 45.50 47.88Taiwan
50.08     47.34     46.22     45.50     DNF
18Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 45.06 49.71Taiwan
49.60     1:00.75   54.19     45.33     45.06
19Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 40.84 51.32Taiwan
49.19     1:02.70   42.12     1:02.64   40.84
20Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 49.17 52.20Taiwan
50.07     55.25     49.17     1:02.19   51.29
21Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 45.11 53.38Taiwan
56.62     45.11     51.48     52.34     56.31
22Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46.41 53.58Taiwan
46.41     51.96     1:03.30   52.03     56.76
23Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46.44 54.09Taiwan
46.44     1:01.44   53.08     51.50     57.70
24Kun Wang (王堃) 51.82 55.42China
52.80     54.20     51.82     1:00.54   59.26
25Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 51.11 58.36Taiwan
1:00.26   51.61     1:03.73   1:03.20   51.11
26Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 59.82 1:09.25Taiwan
1:12.53   59.82     1:09.80   1:12.68   1:05.41
27Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 1:01.16 Taiwan
1:01.16   1:03.82
28Chung-Chun Wu (吳仲鈞) 1:25.81 Taiwan
1:25.81   1:35.25
29Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 1:49.82 Taiwan
DNF       1:49.82
30Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)AsR 21.26NR 28.17Taiwan
21.26     30.68     25.47     30.68     28.37
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.34 33.84Taiwan
36.42     40.11     28.34     32.63     32.46
3Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 34.54 37.01Taiwan
36.55     36.22     34.54     38.83     38.27
4Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 28.32 37.22Taiwan
28.32     39.12     56.06     37.56     34.98
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.02 37.31Taiwan
33.69     38.85     DNF       39.39     30.02
6Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 34.56 38.72Taiwan
39.78     38.22     34.56     41.52     38.16
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33.51 40.61Taiwan
40.02     33.51     41.43     41.83     40.39
8Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 34.61 40.80Taiwan
41.74     42.12     34.61     38.53     44.73
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 50.12AsR 52.63Taiwan
50.12     52.67     54.78     53.32     51.91
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.03 1:00.37Taiwan
1:06.29   57.03     57.91     1:03.96   59.25
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 56.07 1:02.14Taiwan
1:08.15   1:04.52   1:02.23   59.66     56.07
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 57.58 1:03.18Taiwan
1:04.59   1:04.41   57.58     1:07.78   1:00.54
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:02.10 1:06.68Taiwan
1:12.22   1:02.10   1:10.23   1:07.32   1:02.50
6Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:06.40 1:11.06Taiwan
1:06.40   1:12.74   1:09.32   1:21.70   1:11.12
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:07.13 1:13.80Taiwan
1:15.11   1:17.85   1:11.81   1:14.48   1:07.13
8Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:05.43 1:15.53Taiwan
1:08.03   1:21.38   1:22.68   1:17.19   1:05.43
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:14.63 1:16.33Taiwan
1:16.88   1:15.44   1:18.14   1:14.63   1:16.66
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:09.81 1:16.79Taiwan
1:12.85   1:09.81   1:24.41   1:13.12   1:25.03
11He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:17.26 1:18.68Taiwan
1:18.46   1:19.87   1:17.70   1:23.60   1:17.26
12Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:12.19 1:19.27Taiwan
1:33.66   1:18.96   1:12.19   1:18.80   1:20.06
13Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:12.80 1:21.30Taiwan
1:19.55   1:28.93   1:19.98   1:12.80   1:24.36
14Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:17.15 1:23.62Taiwan
1:23.87   1:17.15   1:35.22   1:25.94   1:21.04
15Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:19.08 1:24.19Taiwan
1:24.77   1:28.44   1:27.09   1:20.72   1:19.08
16Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:24.36 1:30.81Taiwan
1:36.80   1:28.06   1:31.55   1:32.83   1:24.36
17Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:18.59 1:32.64Taiwan
1:18.59   1:38.29   1:22.94   1:37.63   1:37.35
18Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:31.66 1:34.34Taiwan
1:48.37   1:31.83   1:31.66   1:34.92   1:36.27
19Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 2:03.32 Taiwan
2:03.32   DNF
20Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2:06.60 Taiwan
2:28.85   2:06.60
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.83 55.80Taiwan
54.30     54.92     52.83     59.25     58.19
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 54.97 58.89Taiwan
58.71     59.00     54.97     1:07.59   58.95
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.11 1:00.62Taiwan
57.62     1:08.33   58.30     1:05.95   54.11
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 58.16 1:03.26Taiwan
1:04.22   1:03.43   1:02.13   1:09.59   58.16
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:02.54 1:06.16Taiwan
1:05.81   1:03.81   1:08.85   1:10.03   1:02.54
6Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:10.95 1:11.60Taiwan
1:14.83   1:12.22   1:11.62   1:10.95   1:10.95
7Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:02.93 1:11.93Taiwan
1:09.61   1:02.93   1:19.00   1:12.23   1:13.94
8Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:12.32 1:15.60Taiwan
1:17.32   1:15.17   1:15.05   1:16.57   1:12.32
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:58.34 3:03.21Taiwan
3:06.03   2:58.34   3:05.27
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:03.69 3:13.73Taiwan
3:03.69   3:10.25   3:27.25
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:55.85 3:15.20Taiwan
3:46.50   2:55.85   3:03.25
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:03.27 3:16.85Taiwan
3:08.74   3:03.27   3:38.54
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:12.87 3:37.96Taiwan
3:48.02   3:52.98   3:12.87
6Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:45.02 3:52.17Taiwan
3:56.49   3:45.02   3:54.99
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:38.69 3:54.79Taiwan
4:00.43   4:05.24   3:38.69
8He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 4:24.03 4:29.68Taiwan
4:32.07   4:32.95   4:24.03
9Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:26.59 4:42.79Taiwan
4:52.87   4:48.90   4:26.59
10Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:37.65 4:53.91Taiwan
4:37.65   5:23.66   4:40.41
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:43.13 DNFTaiwan
3:43.13   3:44.93   DNF
12Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.11 3.78Taiwan
3.11      3.39      4.83      4.61      3.33
2Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4.28 5.47Taiwan
4.61      6.63      4.28      DNF       5.16
3Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.43 5.57Taiwan
4.43      9.35      4.83      6.53      5.36
4Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.35 6.09Taiwan
6.01      8.13      5.35      5.54      6.73
5Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.25 7.38Taiwan
9.41      6.30      6.25      6.77      9.06
6Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.95 7.43Taiwan
8.08      DNF       7.22      5.95      7.00
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 6.20 8.20Taiwan
17.53     7.44      9.23      7.94      6.20
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.89 8.33Taiwan
10.16     8.92      10.80     5.91      5.89
9Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 5.43 8.77Taiwan
9.56      10.06     6.69      5.43      10.67
10Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 8.25 10.44Taiwan
12.08     10.38     8.25      8.87      13.69
11Kun Wang (王堃) 7.65 11.04China
12.13     10.86     10.13     7.65      12.41
12Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 8.57 11.19Taiwan
12.81     8.57      DNF       12.01     8.74
13Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.64 11.59Taiwan
11.72     DNF       10.00     13.06     7.64
14Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 10.39 11.89Taiwan
10.55     20.28     14.21     10.39     10.92
15Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 9.35 12.95Taiwan
13.17     13.20     12.47     13.50     9.35
16Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 8.67 12.98Taiwan
17.97     16.52     13.12     9.30      8.67
17Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.45 13.45Taiwan
15.24     12.50     12.45     12.62     16.65
18Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 10.41 13.61Taiwan
10.41     DNF       13.50     13.83     13.51
19Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 10.25 14.49Taiwan
DNF       16.80     10.25     14.60     12.08
20He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 14.03 15.56Taiwan
14.03     15.80     14.41     16.46     DNF
21Yong-Xiang Zhang (張詠翔) 11.38 15.61Taiwan
15.02     19.06     11.38     16.80     15.02
22Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 8.02 15.68Taiwan
19.71     8.02      15.77     17.63     13.65
23Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 12.54 17.06Taiwan
21.72     14.53     12.54     14.93     26.41
24Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.90 18.22Taiwan
10.81     39.03     25.77     18.09     9.90
25Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 9.86 19.86Taiwan
31.43     9.86      28.56     20.45     10.57
26Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 20.13 32.03Taiwan
25.50     40.95     29.65     20.13     DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.18 4.05Taiwan
3.52      4.10      3.18      6.23      4.52
2Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.61 4.40Taiwan
4.46      3.61      3.89      5.88      4.84
3Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.66 5.48Taiwan
4.99      4.66      5.74      5.72      8.17
4Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.72 5.68Taiwan
5.25      4.72      5.76      12.70     6.02
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.01 7.53Taiwan
12.67     7.07      7.01      7.34      8.18
6Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.16 8.01Taiwan
7.88      21.66     6.88      6.16      9.28
7Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 6.66 8.21Taiwan
10.16     21.84     6.72      7.76      6.66
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 5.86 8.83Taiwan
7.15      5.86      12.69     9.63      9.71
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.90 4.59Taiwan
4.14      19.38     5.52      3.90      4.10
2Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.85 5.14Taiwan
5.87      3.85      6.53      4.92      4.63
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.74 5.18Taiwan
3.74      6.16      4.46      7.45      4.92
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.55 5.26Taiwan
5.50      7.99      5.89      3.55      4.40
5Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.99 7.16Taiwan
6.97      7.88      5.99      6.62      10.71
6Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.78 8.03Taiwan
10.86     12.12     5.78      5.79      7.44
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.91 8.14Taiwan
7.03      11.96     10.30     7.08      6.91
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.36 8.33Taiwan
9.44      8.50      7.05      42.01     5.36
9Kun Wang (王堃) 7.28 9.71China
10.10     10.30     8.85      10.18     7.28
10Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.60 10.87Taiwan
15.08     9.65      7.60      19.12     7.89
11Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 10.15 11.55Taiwan
10.15     10.64     11.73     21.57     12.29
12Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 6.67 11.62Taiwan
14.91     DNF       6.67      12.79     7.15
13Chung-Chun Wu (吳仲鈞) 9.79 12.50Taiwan
14.56     18.44     11.02     11.93     9.79
14Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 11.33 12.68Taiwan
19.11     13.41     12.08     12.56     11.33
15Yong-Xiang Zhang (張詠翔) 8.87 12.95Taiwan
14.66     15.31     15.00     8.87      9.20
16Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 9.23 13.57Taiwan
18.27     12.95     13.30     14.45     9.23
17Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 7.68 14.07Taiwan
15.04     15.87     23.30     11.31     7.68
18Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 12.97 14.13Taiwan
12.97     14.41     14.16     13.83     18.19
19Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 9.13 15.30Taiwan
21.27     12.10     17.11     16.69     9.13
20Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 10.27 15.61Taiwan
24.09     10.27     16.15     15.76     14.91
21Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.46 16.21Taiwan
14.51     12.78     21.34     10.46     39.31
22Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 15.86 20.08Taiwan
18.30     15.86     24.10     17.84     24.46
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4.60 5.46Taiwan
4.66      11.95     5.37      6.35      4.60
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.25 5.48Taiwan
5.67      5.29      7.24      5.25      5.47
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.58 5.85Taiwan
6.26      4.68      4.58      6.62      7.19
4Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.70 5.91Taiwan
4.70      6.81      6.12      7.57      4.81
5Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.70 6.46Taiwan
5.77      5.70      6.30      14.82     7.31
6Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.54 6.91Taiwan
6.27      5.54      7.73      9.44      6.74
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.93 7.41Taiwan
7.03      9.47      5.93      7.18      8.02
8Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.32 9.22Taiwan
11.66     6.32      7.75      9.81      10.10
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.78 11.95Taiwan
11.43     11.42     14.80     9.78      13.00
2Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.72 18.32Taiwan
15.72     18.03     18.19     18.73     19.11
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 14.27 18.33Taiwan
25.23     14.27     16.77     17.37     20.85
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.70 19.68Taiwan
23.53     19.31     15.70     22.83     16.90
5Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 19.50 20.89Taiwan
19.50     20.89     21.55     20.22     32.67
6Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 19.50 24.65Taiwan
24.61     19.50     23.02     26.33     26.66
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 23.22 26.74Taiwan
28.66     23.83     23.22     27.73     33.02
8Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 21.16 29.12Taiwan
21.16     38.28     28.47     26.75     32.13
9Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 30.15 35.11Taiwan
33.46     42.61     37.36     30.15     34.50
10Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 31.58 48.18Taiwan
34.96     57.03     31.58     52.55     1:10.10
11Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 27.40 48.85Taiwan
41.17     35.18     1:11.46   27.40     1:10.19
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.03 12.00Taiwan
14.24     10.96     11.91     10.03     13.12
2Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.58 16.88Taiwan
19.75     18.86     12.58     15.50     16.27
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.88 17.07Taiwan
15.88     16.44     26.37     17.82     16.94
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.35 21.49Taiwan
20.45     17.35     21.76     22.25     23.94
5Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 20.64 24.10Taiwan
22.44     21.94     31.49     20.64     27.92
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 18.60 24.58Taiwan
26.32     25.37     22.74     18.60     25.63
7Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 19.45 24.82Taiwan
26.61     23.66     24.18     30.55     19.45
8Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 24.37 32.66Taiwan
41.42     48.42     25.50     24.37     31.07