Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014

Date: 2014-02-22
Location: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Links: Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.97 9.56Taiwan
9.68      9.48      9.53      10.25     8.97
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.12 10.05Taiwan
10.76     9.12      9.80      9.59      13.28
3Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.26 10.60Taiwan
9.34      10.65     8.26      DNF       11.80
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 10.27 11.21Taiwan
12.32     10.95     10.27     10.42     12.25
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.15 11.67Taiwan
11.37     12.49     11.14     10.15     13.59
6Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 10.65 11.88Taiwan
12.26     10.65     12.30     12.19     11.20
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.33 11.90Taiwan
10.33     12.48     13.25     12.35     10.87
8I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 11.68 12.90Taiwan
13.16     12.74     12.81     19.15     11.68
9Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 11.87 13.12Taiwan
13.58     11.87     13.87     14.81     11.92
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 11.55 13.35Taiwan
13.45     15.58     11.55     12.96     13.63
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 13.19 13.79Taiwan
27.39     13.26     13.27     14.85     13.19
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.05 13.85Taiwan
17.59     14.31     12.62     14.63     11.05
13Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 13.08 14.15Taiwan
15.40     14.17     13.08     13.86     14.41
14Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 12.33 14.22Taiwan
14.02     14.16     14.49     15.51     12.33
15Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 13.39 14.23Taiwan
13.53     14.68     15.05     13.39     14.49
16Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.33 14.43Taiwan
10.33     15.50     14.36     14.46     14.47
17Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.88 14.44Taiwan
14.46     15.71     12.88     16.16     13.15
18Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 13.86 14.55Taiwan
15.25     14.28     15.31     13.86     14.13
19Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 13.73 14.92Taiwan
15.22     15.04     13.73     16.16     14.51
20Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 14.00 15.41Taiwan
15.30     14.00     15.86     16.46     15.06
21Cheng-I Lu (盧承億) 13.55 15.44Taiwan
15.71     14.22     13.55     16.69     16.40
22Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 13.70 15.49Taiwan
15.83     14.14     16.51     13.70     17.25
23Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 15.16 15.94Taiwan
15.94     16.59     15.16     15.29     16.84
24Yen-Ting Lin (林彥廷) 15.91 16.37Taiwan
17.40     16.22     16.43     15.91     16.45
25Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 13.44 16.96Taiwan
16.11     13.44     17.63     17.15     17.71
26Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠) 14.42 16.96Taiwan
19.12     17.07     18.43     15.37     14.42
27Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 15.61 17.53Taiwan
19.75     15.61     16.90     18.18     17.50
28Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 14.99 18.90Taiwan
14.99     19.71     17.28     19.71     20.37
29Yan Xia (夏炎) 15.03 18.98China
18.21     20.87     15.03     DNS       17.86
30Fan-Mi Shang (尚凡宓) 17.18 19.01Taiwan
18.46     24.72     20.67     17.91     17.18
31Guang-Tao Lin (林廣濤) 15.16 19.45Taiwan
20.39     21.33     22.21     15.16     16.63
32Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 13.78 20.09Taiwan
13.78     14.06     DNF       14.31     31.90
33Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 19.33 22.78Taiwan
20.54     19.33     24.50     24.94     23.30
34Guan-Ting Su (蘇冠庭) 19.86 28.78Taiwan
24.61     39.36     19.86     29.86     31.86
35Qi-Jun Peng (彭頎峻) 25.04 30.08Taiwan
25.04     30.32     28.68     31.24     31.69
36Yu-Jen Wei (魏佑任) 28.13 30.99Taiwan
33.14     29.69     35.77     28.13     30.13
37Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 26.88 32.10Taiwan
26.88     28.70     36.05     33.89     33.72
38Syu-Jhih Li (李旭智) 27.68 33.67Taiwan
42.08     37.27     33.36     30.37     27.68
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.84 9.37Taiwan
8.19      9.75      10.92     10.18     7.84
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.26 10.14Taiwan
8.26      9.61      11.76     10.25     10.56
3Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.78 10.33Taiwan
10.09     9.78      18.18     10.41     10.49
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.18 10.66Taiwan
10.96     11.88     10.42     10.61     9.18
5Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 10.70 10.81Taiwan
10.81     10.70     11.26     10.70     10.93
6Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.32 11.14Taiwan
9.32      11.05     11.28     11.09     12.69
7I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.19 11.54Taiwan
12.11     11.50     11.99     11.14     10.19
8Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.86 11.62Taiwan
10.86     11.82     13.59     11.78     11.27
9Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.67 12.41Taiwan
11.67     12.56     12.41     12.33     12.48
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 11.65 13.11Taiwan
DNF       12.28     11.65     13.38     13.67
11Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.74 13.12Taiwan
11.74     12.65     13.34     13.38     14.31
12Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 11.11 13.46Taiwan
11.11     12.40     DNF       15.38     12.59
13Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 12.78 13.74Taiwan
15.08     13.08     12.78     13.27     14.88
14Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 12.18 14.05Taiwan
16.33     15.04     12.49     14.62     12.18
15Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 11.47 14.10Taiwan
11.47     15.27     16.47     14.87     12.17
16Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 13.38 14.84Taiwan
16.41     13.38     13.59     16.28     14.65
17Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 12.04 15.14Taiwan
12.04     15.97     15.17     17.22     14.27
18Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 13.72 15.18Taiwan
14.93     18.32     13.72     15.16     15.46
19Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 10.72 15.24Taiwan
14.60     14.90     16.21     10.72     17.46
20Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 14.03 15.61Taiwan
14.03     16.00     21.71     15.81     15.03
21Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠) 12.99 15.78Taiwan
19.09     16.34     16.57     12.99     14.43
22Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 14.48 16.16Taiwan
15.83     14.48     17.47     18.81     15.19
23Yen-Ting Lin (林彥廷) 13.07 16.22Taiwan
16.66     13.23     13.07     18.78     20.77
24Cheng-I Lu (盧承億) 14.43 16.78Taiwan
14.43     16.72     18.03     16.93     16.69
25Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 16.15 16.89Taiwan
18.13     16.25     16.15     20.05     16.30
26Yan Xia (夏炎) 16.13 17.44China
16.66     17.30     16.13     31.97     18.36
27Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 15.25 17.63Taiwan
17.66     17.81     DNF       17.43     15.25
28Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 16.06 17.70Taiwan
16.06     17.46     18.20     18.44     17.43
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.02 9.73Taiwan
8.02      11.44     10.68     8.97      9.53
2Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.50 9.96Taiwan
9.84      11.50     9.90      10.15     9.50
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.72 10.34Taiwan
9.72      10.88     10.19     9.94      11.94
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.81 10.54Taiwan
8.81      9.18      10.65     11.94     11.80
5Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 10.34 11.75Taiwan
10.34     13.69     10.61     11.41     13.23
6Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 11.44 13.21Taiwan
15.28     11.70     11.44     12.66     19.60
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.51 3.29Taiwan
4.50      2.57      5.74      2.81      2.51
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1.99 3.38Taiwan
3.93      3.56      2.83      3.74      1.99
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.52 3.95Taiwan
2.52      2.96      3.72      DNF       5.17
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.97 4.10Taiwan
4.07      6.94      4.47      3.75      2.97
5Yen-Ting Lin (林彥廷) 2.88 4.32Taiwan
5.73      5.84      4.05      2.88      3.17
6I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3.09 4.47Taiwan
5.89      3.97      5.56      3.87      3.09
7Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.91 4.81Taiwan
5.02      5.13      7.46      3.91      4.28
8Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 4.02 4.98Taiwan
5.02      5.56      6.28      4.36      4.02
9Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.03 5.32Taiwan
4.94      12.13     5.71      5.30      4.03
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.50 5.47Taiwan
7.47      5.47      5.41      5.53      4.50
11Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.65 5.48Taiwan
6.11      4.65      4.68      6.53      5.66
12Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 5.61 5.89Taiwan
5.61      6.13      5.75      5.86      6.07
13Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 4.80 6.00Taiwan
5.17      6.16      6.86      6.68      4.80
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.27 6.03Taiwan
5.58      7.63      6.63      5.87      3.27
15Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4.56 6.11Taiwan
4.56      7.30      6.16      4.88      DNF
16Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 5.14 6.17Taiwan
6.23      5.14      6.77      6.21      6.06
17Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 3.97 6.21Taiwan
5.89      7.96      7.15      5.59      3.97
18Cheng-I Lu (盧承億) 5.68 6.86Taiwan
7.21      6.66      7.46      5.68      6.71
19Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 6.08 7.01Taiwan
6.14      7.86      7.03      8.38      6.08
20Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 6.66 7.31Taiwan
6.66      10.73     7.27      7.75      6.91
21Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 4.36 7.49Taiwan
8.26      8.80      5.40      8.88      4.36
22Fan-Mi Shang (尚凡宓) 5.53 7.57Taiwan
5.79      13.97     9.47      7.44      5.53
23Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.21 8.05Taiwan
24.92     8.40      7.62      8.14      5.21
24Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 4.44 8.43Taiwan
DNF       7.31      6.25      11.74     4.44
25Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 4.92 9.12Taiwan
7.38      11.15     16.44     4.92      8.83
26Guang-Tao Lin (林廣濤) 6.86 9.24Taiwan
6.86      12.07     17.25     8.41      7.25
27Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 7.44 9.92Taiwan
10.96     10.09     11.60     7.44      8.70
28Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 8.70 10.39Taiwan
12.54     10.07     11.77     8.70      9.33
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yen-Ting Lin (林彥廷) 2.88 3.40Taiwan
2.88      3.52      3.72      2.97      4.68
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.99 3.49Taiwan
4.45      2.99      3.65      3.32      3.50
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.76 3.68Taiwan
3.47      2.76      3.62      3.95      DNF
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.32 4.32Taiwan
4.03      2.32      4.76      5.21      4.16
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3.31 4.63Taiwan
5.39      DNF       3.31      4.13      4.36
6I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3.63 5.01Taiwan
5.33      3.63      4.55      6.83      5.15
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 34.98 37.21Taiwan
38.72     1:14.49   35.93     36.99     34.98
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 32.84 38.24Taiwan
40.14     39.15     32.84     36.38     39.20
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 38.56 42.83Taiwan
45.89     39.17     43.43     38.56     DNF
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 40.30 43.22Taiwan
46.78     1:20.47   40.30     42.25     40.63
5Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 42.69 44.23Taiwan
46.42     42.72     43.54     47.75     42.69
6Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 45.01 49.99Taiwan
50.77     55.84     45.21     45.01     53.99
7Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 44.86 50.37Taiwan
54.87     44.86     55.93     46.98     49.27
8Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 46.23 50.42Taiwan
47.79     46.23     47.51     55.96     DNF
9I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 45.38 50.67Taiwan
56.27     45.38     49.65     46.10     DNS
10Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 43.61 51.18Taiwan
43.61     52.21     53.41     47.91     57.43
11Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 48.40 51.33Taiwan
48.40     49.82     1:06.01   52.15     52.02
12Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 47.66 51.52Taiwan
49.13     47.66     54.88     53.69     51.73
13Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 51.33 53.04Taiwan
51.33     52.18     56.23     52.17     54.77
14Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 50.09 53.07Taiwan
52.81     53.03     53.37     50.09     54.83
15Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 46.21 53.59Taiwan
50.86     DNF       46.21     1:02.10   47.80
16Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 43.53 54.29Taiwan
43.53     1:06.39   49.21     55.21     58.44
17Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 51.07 54.89Taiwan
59.38     51.07     51.47     59.05     54.14
18Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 51.26 57.21Taiwan
1:08.94   51.26     56.49     1:03.41   51.73
19Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 53.98 57.91Taiwan
1:09.59   58.82     1:00.46   53.98     54.44
20Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 56.06 1:04.58Taiwan
1:01.44   56.06     1:10.11   1:07.56   1:04.75
21Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:01.34 1:06.73Taiwan
1:04.80   1:06.22   1:09.18   1:01.34   1:11.58
22Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:00.19 1:07.73Taiwan
1:21.65   1:07.09   1:06.94   1:00.19   1:09.15
23Cheng-I Lu (盧承億) 1:10.84 Taiwan
1:27.12   1:10.84
24Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 1:11.50 Taiwan
1:11.50   1:15.89
25Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:12.03 Taiwan
1:12.03   1:18.60
26Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 1:16.26 Taiwan
1:26.25   1:16.26
27Yen-Ting Lin (林彥廷) 1:23.94 Taiwan
1:23.94   2:14.28
28Fan-Mi Shang (尚凡宓) 1:38.16 Taiwan
1:38.16   DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 32.37NR 34.43Taiwan
34.89     42.76     33.47     34.94     32.37
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正)NR 30.53 36.58Taiwan
30.53     37.43     34.52     41.22     37.78
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 37.71 43.71Taiwan
47.13     47.88     44.85     37.71     39.14
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36.53 44.22Taiwan
40.84     36.53     45.55     57.78     46.26
5Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 40.58 47.65Taiwan
55.71     56.81     44.37     40.58     42.86
6Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 46.19 50.97Taiwan
54.88     51.80     46.19     57.33     46.22
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:10.56 1:14.28Taiwan
1:10.56   1:16.31   1:19.35   1:15.42   1:11.10
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:11.80 1:16.34Taiwan
1:23.24   1:20.13   1:14.47   1:14.43   1:11.80
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:10.72 1:21.40Taiwan
1:10.72   1:28.85   1:24.07   1:17.55   1:22.58
4Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:18.27 1:22.67Taiwan
1:32.16   1:18.27   1:22.73   1:25.46   1:19.83
5Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:21.11 1:26.20Taiwan
1:26.96   1:21.11   1:25.37   1:26.27   1:29.01
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:25.69 1:26.38Taiwan
1:27.20   1:26.01   1:25.69   1:25.93   1:41.94
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:21.81 1:27.98Taiwan
1:25.26   1:43.15   1:22.78   1:35.90   1:21.81
8I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:22.68 1:28.67Taiwan
1:31.15   1:22.68   1:35.27   1:25.41   1:29.45
9Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:28.48 1:31.19Taiwan
1:44.08   1:28.48   1:29.03   1:32.79   1:31.76
10Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:25.93 1:31.87Taiwan
1:44.27   1:29.50   1:27.77   1:38.34   1:25.93
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:37.13 1:46.70Taiwan
1:47.95   1:48.27   1:49.96   1:37.13   1:43.89
12Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 1:34.70 1:47.62Taiwan
1:57.68   2:00.77   1:36.93   1:48.24   1:34.70
13Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:37.50 1:49.06Taiwan
1:50.06   1:43.78   1:37.50   2:15.27   1:53.34
14Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:40.53 1:49.69Taiwan
1:52.27   1:44.70   1:52.10   1:40.53   2:07.28
15Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:43.11 1:52.47Taiwan
1:43.11   1:49.04   1:56.73   1:51.65   DNF
16Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 1:52.07 1:56.67Taiwan
DNF       1:55.29   1:52.07   1:56.21   1:58.50
17Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:40.77 1:57.21Taiwan
1:57.60   2:09.96   1:54.16   1:40.77   1:59.88
18Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:40.97 1:59.32Taiwan
1:51.44   2:01.46   1:40.97   2:05.29   2:05.07
19Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 1:45.70 2:04.66Taiwan
2:05.17   1:45.70   2:12.59   2:04.05   2:04.77
20Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 2:09.21 2:12.80Taiwan
2:09.21   2:32.34   2:12.83   2:13.52   2:12.05
21Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:49.31 2:21.88Taiwan
DNF       1:49.31   2:15.67   2:50.69   1:59.27
22Fan-Mi Shang (尚凡宓) 2:39.39 Taiwan
2:39.39   2:57.61
23Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 2:48.66 Taiwan
DNF       2:48.66
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:09.10 1:11.45Taiwan
1:09.10   1:19.09   1:11.34   1:10.61   1:12.41
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:17.35 1:20.00Taiwan
1:18.90   1:17.35   1:21.70   1:19.40   1:23.48
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:19.46 1:26.01Taiwan
1:43.71   1:33.11   1:24.92   1:19.46   1:20.01
4Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:20.21 1:26.41Taiwan
1:30.76   1:22.71   1:35.70   1:25.76   1:20.21
5Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:26.30 1:32.60Taiwan
1:32.01   1:33.83   1:26.30   1:31.97   1:38.42
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:31.24 1:48.70Taiwan
1:56.15   2:12.42   1:45.18   1:31.24   1:44.78
 
Clock    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.59 9.58Taiwan
7.59      10.43     12.84     8.65      9.66
2Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 7.28 10.01Taiwan
9.94      7.28      8.92      DNF       11.17
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.13 11.52Taiwan
11.71     DNF       10.13     12.64     10.20
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.77 11.92Taiwan
8.77      13.93     9.27      DNF       12.55
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.98 13.52Taiwan
13.63     13.61     14.12     10.98     13.32
6Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 14.79 18.56Taiwan
18.93     DNF       19.13     17.61     14.79
7Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.65 DNFTaiwan
11.65     DNF       14.76     11.93     DNF
8Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 14.11 DNFTaiwan
14.11     DNF       16.93     DNF       19.71
9Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 31.93 Taiwan
1:01.09   31.93
10Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 40.62 Taiwan
41.07     40.62
11Yan Xia (夏炎) 1:03.03 China
1:03.03   DNF
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.53 8.39Taiwan
7.53      8.04      7.84      9.30      DNF
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.89 8.82Taiwan
8.01      8.80      9.64      9.83      7.89
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 9.45Taiwan
7.96      7.33      11.65     11.00     9.40
4Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.88 9.81Taiwan
9.36      11.43     11.06     9.00      6.88
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.88 12.07Taiwan
10.88     11.56     12.18     14.80     12.47
6Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 15.63 19.68Taiwan
DNF       19.40     19.79     19.84     15.63
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.33 4.75Taiwan
4.33      5.04      4.87      4.70      4.69
2Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4.77 5.57Taiwan
4.77      4.98      7.21      5.75      5.98
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.07 6.06Taiwan
10.05     5.07      5.11      6.60      6.46
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.52 6.87Taiwan
6.19      DNF       5.52      7.35      7.07
5Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 5.61 7.14Taiwan
7.33      5.61      6.78      7.31      7.83
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.82 7.83Taiwan
12.29     7.44      7.81      8.25      6.82
7Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 7.90 8.88Taiwan
11.44     8.64      7.90      8.52      9.48
8Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 6.56 10.64Taiwan
14.93     6.56      7.90      DNF       9.09
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.39 12.91Taiwan
12.51     12.03     7.39      27.64     14.19
10Fan-Mi Shang (尚凡宓) 7.09 14.77Taiwan
14.86     19.13     12.15     7.09      17.30
11Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 10.18 15.54Taiwan
20.07     19.45     10.18     13.04     14.14
12Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 15.52 16.15Taiwan
23.21     15.59     15.52     15.93     16.94
13Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.15 18.34Taiwan
12.15     20.50     18.78     16.07     20.18
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.74 18.95Taiwan
12.30     17.70     35.17     8.74      26.84
15Cheng-I Lu (盧承億) 17.37 23.50Taiwan
2:01.50   17.37     22.17     26.25     22.08
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.26 5.55Taiwan
4.79      4.26      5.78      6.09      7.22
2Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 5.36 6.10Taiwan
6.19      5.36      6.19      7.13      5.93
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)NR 3.57 6.47Taiwan
5.93      7.35      3.57      7.45      6.12
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 4.25 6.83Taiwan
4.71      9.18      4.25      7.45      8.34
5Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 6.75 6.84Taiwan
6.91      6.76      6.75      7.22      6.86
6Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.25 7.62Taiwan
8.53      7.72      5.25      9.63      6.61
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)NR 4.59NR 8.25Taiwan
4.59      9.28      11.21     6.39      9.08
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.63 9.63Taiwan
7.98      9.50      11.40     16.02     7.63
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.89 12.49Taiwan
17.69     18.84     11.12     7.89      8.66
4Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 9.25 13.55Taiwan
22.83     11.94     17.00     9.25      11.72
5Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.61 13.71Taiwan
12.18     23.61     13.63     10.61     15.33
6Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.78 14.72Taiwan
11.78     17.11     12.87     15.67     15.61
7Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 10.08 16.96Taiwan
28.74     13.76     19.73     10.08     17.38
8Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 12.28 17.10Taiwan
12.28     19.69     18.46     13.16     22.41
9Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 17.19 20.71Taiwan
19.39     23.93     20.53     17.19     22.21
10Fan-Mi Shang (尚凡宓) 14.94 20.91Taiwan
28.28     16.30     18.16     14.94     29.72
11Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 15.47 24.12Taiwan
28.60     24.21     30.17     15.47     19.56
12Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 16.65 29.99Taiwan
26.82     33.50     29.66     16.65     41.63