Kunming Open 2019

Date: 2019-05-26
Location: Kunming, Yunnan
Links: Kunming Open 2019 Kunming Open 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.23 9.71China
15.07     9.94      8.23      9.56      9.62
2Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 9.63 10.68China
9.66      10.83     9.63      16.18     11.54
3Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 9.33 11.05China
11.06     9.98      12.30     12.12     9.33
4Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.50 11.25China
10.50     12.96     10.56     12.33     10.86
5Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 9.67 12.03China
11.07     11.13     13.89     9.67      DNF
6Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 10.63 12.13China
11.69     10.80     13.90     10.63     15.28
7Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.48 12.18China
12.11     13.46     12.13     10.48     12.30
8Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 11.69 12.29China
12.76     11.95     13.87     12.15     11.69
9Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 11.35 12.46China
14.52     11.97     11.60     13.80     11.35
10Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.63 12.80China
13.24     12.96     14.23     12.21     11.63
11Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 10.62 13.06China
12.95     12.90     13.55     10.62     13.33
12Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.80 13.24China
11.80     14.61     12.77     13.68     13.27
13Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.48 13.44China
14.30     12.90     12.48     13.13     16.63
14Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 11.89 13.51China
14.91     14.58     13.74     11.89     12.20
15Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 11.93 13.77China
11.93     13.30     13.83     20.41     14.17
16Wenxuan Deng (邓闻宣) 11.66 13.98China
14.02     16.67     16.04     11.66     11.89
17Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 13.76 14.64China
13.76     16.06     13.83     15.65     14.43
18Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 13.35 14.87China
15.28     14.44     13.35     17.02     14.88
19Yu Guo (郭钰) 13.96 14.94China
16.00     13.96     17.82     14.33     14.48
20Hu Liu (刘虎) 13.94 15.04China
14.98     15.16     13.94     18.94     14.99
21Ziyue Wang (王子悦) 13.19 15.31China
15.35     21.40     13.19     14.49     16.09
22Jiayu Yu (余佳宇) 14.31 15.50China
14.38     19.66     14.82     17.29     14.31
23Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 13.39 16.40China
13.39     17.34     15.85     16.22     17.12
24Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 13.53 16.59China
17.39     16.83     19.60     13.53     15.55
25Jihang Xi (奚际航) 14.88 16.72China
16.41     21.38     17.78     14.88     15.96
26Hengyi Zheng (郑恒毅) 15.94 17.59China
16.06     15.94     19.46     19.90     17.26
27Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 14.80 17.62China
17.71     18.45     18.75     16.70     14.80
28Yueru Yang (杨越茹) 17.35 18.03China
17.35     18.23     18.32     18.90     17.53
29Wennan Mao (毛文南) 15.59 18.60China
17.97     20.92     19.18     18.65     15.59
30Jiahui Liu (刘嘉晖) 17.75 18.89China
17.75     18.45     19.04     19.19     19.41
31Huanchuan Pang (庞涣川) 17.22 19.51China
20.39     22.39     18.98     19.17     17.22
32Le Dai (代乐) 15.75 19.72China
21.96     19.96     22.10     15.75     17.25
33Cong Zhou (周聪) 18.33 21.24China
20.70     21.11     18.33     21.90     27.19
34Wenpeng Dan (淡文鹏) 20.95 21.61China
25.62     21.66     21.31     21.85     20.95
35Yongjun Jiang (江咏峻) 17.66 22.81China
21.31     28.11     17.66     19.01     33.53
36Luoyishan Tang (唐罗逸山) 16.92 23.44China
31.71     29.97     19.35     16.92     21.01
37Xu Hou (侯旭) 20.05 24.39China
24.09     20.05     23.28     28.08     25.80
38Weizhe Bi (毕伟哲) 20.02 24.94China
42.12     31.42     20.02     21.70     21.71
39Mingchen Liu (刘明辰) 20.41 26.11China
26.86     25.61     25.87     20.41     27.56
40Wenjie Yang (杨文杰) 27.16 29.90China
33.40     28.96     27.16     33.38     27.37
41Yujin Zhao (赵禹晋) 24.53 30.76China
37.88     38.12     24.53     25.96     28.43
42Kunyu Tang (唐琨嵛) 26.05 33.10China
37.35     34.60     33.95     26.05     30.76
43Daxin Hu (胡大鑫) 26.17 33.20China
26.52     28.62     26.17     DNF       44.45
44Junkai Chen (陈俊凯) 30.18 36.24China
39.67     30.18     35.46     34.15     39.12
45Yiheng Liu (刘一衡) 32.63 36.30China
DNF       33.64     40.74     34.52     32.63
46Enzhe Hu (虎恩喆) 35.58 39.14China
35.58     40.13     36.91     1:22.90   40.39
47Tao Li (李涛) 33.69 39.85China
33.69     43.26     39.73     38.58     41.25
48Jinpeng Huang (黄金鹏) 40.08 45.73China
47.37     40.08     DNF       40.60     49.22
49Ouchen Li (李鸥宸) 43.84 45.76China
55.93     45.27     43.84     46.48     45.53
50Zhiwen Duan (段智文) 35.89 48.85China
1:20.73   45.05     56.94     44.57     35.89
51Runxuan Yin (尹润萱) 39.16 49.11China
1:07.96   55.99     42.20     49.15     39.16
52Ziling A (阿子凌) 36.14 50.18China
45.31     DNF       54.19     36.14     51.03
53Yiming Yan (严翊铭) 43.35 51.55China
1:17.90   44.14     47.97     1:02.53   43.35
54Junyu Ji (吉俊宇) 42.78 52.88China
42.78     57.45     49.75     1:05.04   51.45
55Weiming Zi (字伟铭) 46.03 54.14China
50.75     57.02     54.66     DNF       46.03
56Chengxin Xu (许程鑫) 54.86 59.92China
54.86     1:06.76   1:44.80   57.81     55.20
57Zibo Zhang (张子博) 52.87 1:00.61China
1:12.59   55.90     59.79     52.87     1:06.14
58Zhuoyang Li (李卓阳) 54.04 1:01.45China
1:25.50   54.18     1:00.93   1:09.24   54.04
59Xuanyi Wang (王宣仪) 45.78 1:01.60China
1:05.24   54.76     1:04.79   45.78     DNF
60Mei Yang (杨梅) 55.49 1:03.89China
1:03.56   55.49     1:55.92   1:09.90   58.21
61Junxian Jiang (姜俊衔) 54.61 1:05.48China
1:07.46   1:16.25   1:03.72   1:05.25   54.61
62Jie Zhang (张杰) 52.39 1:14.16China
DNF       52.39     56.55     1:44.05   1:01.88
63Bi Li (李毕) 1:15.11 1:35.26China
DNF       1:21.88   1:44.50   1:15.11   1:39.40
64Yanxiao Li (李俨校) 1:35.84 1:58.61China
2:02.19   1:46.29   2:07.34   1:35.84   2:23.84
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.85 7.47China
7.38      9.39      6.85      7.19      7.84
2Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 8.89 9.90China
10.28     11.63     9.88      9.54      8.89
3Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 9.56 10.75China
13.54     10.78     10.57     9.56      10.90
4Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 9.31 10.78China
10.40     12.49     9.31      9.78      12.15
5Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.87 10.82China
11.28     9.87      10.08     11.09     11.77
6Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 9.50 11.24China
11.44     11.82     11.30     10.97     9.50
7Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.61 11.67China
10.82     10.61     11.85     13.04     12.33
8Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.47 12.32China
12.18     12.17     12.61     11.47     15.65
9Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.49 12.40China
13.91     12.42     9.49      12.87     11.91
10Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 10.51 13.31China
12.84     10.51     13.93     15.94     13.16
11Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.98 13.46China
14.03     14.27     12.08     11.98     16.03
12Wenxuan Deng (邓闻宣) 10.75 13.58China
10.75     16.12     12.97     23.09     11.64
13Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 12.53 13.62China
14.32     12.53     14.11     13.55     13.20
14Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 11.15 13.78China
16.78     15.08     11.15     12.09     14.18
15Jiayu Yu (余佳宇) 12.90 13.91China
14.07     12.90     14.27     13.79     13.88
16Hu Liu (刘虎) 10.92 13.97China
16.27     13.42     10.92     16.01     12.48
17Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 11.55 14.35China
15.03     13.72     15.38     14.30     11.55
18Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.71 14.58China
14.67     15.92     17.76     13.16     11.71
19Yu Guo (郭钰) 12.87 14.69China
15.41     17.65     15.53     12.87     13.12
20Wennan Mao (毛文南) 13.79 14.70China
15.48     13.89     17.33     13.79     14.73
21Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 13.57 14.97China
15.43     14.69     16.46     13.57     14.78
22Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 13.60 15.05China
15.37     14.97     18.30     14.80     13.60
23Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 12.45 15.14China
16.88     14.12     16.89     12.45     14.43
24Jiahui Liu (刘嘉晖) 15.29 17.02China
16.50     16.28     18.29     25.31     15.29
25Ziyue Wang (王子悦) 15.28 17.80China
20.17     17.30     15.28     20.80     15.94
26Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 16.63 18.01China
18.46     20.76     16.63     17.54     18.04
27Yueru Yang (杨越茹) 17.05 18.17China
19.02     18.38     17.29     18.85     17.05
28Le Dai (代乐) 14.75 18.95China
16.22     14.75     21.58     19.04     23.36
29Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 11.71 19.01China
DNF       16.91     12.62     11.71     27.51
30Huanchuan Pang (庞涣川) 18.22 19.26China
18.71     19.44     18.22     22.27     19.63
31Jihang Xi (奚际航) 17.51 19.44China
20.66     21.29     18.43     17.51     19.23
32Hengyi Zheng (郑恒毅) 17.10 20.33China
19.75     17.10     19.90     21.33     26.60
33Wenpeng Dan (淡文鹏) 19.96 20.56China
22.33     20.43     20.76     20.48     19.96
34Yongjun Jiang (江咏峻) 18.20 20.70China
18.20     20.88     23.57     22.26     18.96
35Cong Zhou (周聪) 18.83 21.05China
18.83     26.51     21.14     20.22     21.80
36Weizhe Bi (毕伟哲) 18.14 22.47China
24.75     21.13     24.53     21.75     18.14
37Luoyishan Tang (唐罗逸山) 18.77 23.06China
20.67     18.77     25.00     33.38     23.52
38Xu Hou (侯旭) 21.73 24.73China
23.90     26.27     28.08     21.73     24.03
39Mingchen Liu (刘明辰) 21.95 24.93China
26.18     24.88     32.68     21.95     23.72
40Wenjie Yang (杨文杰) 23.70 29.42China
33.20     29.16     33.11     25.99     23.70
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.95 8.04China
6.95      7.89      DNF       8.14      8.10
2Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 9.46 10.05China
DNF       10.08     9.66      10.41     9.46
3Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 9.08 10.33China
11.82     9.24      10.65     9.08      11.09
4Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.85 10.43China
9.62      11.13     11.66     10.54     7.85
5Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 9.20 10.61China
10.41     9.20      11.57     10.76     10.67
6Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 9.78 10.96China
13.65     11.31     9.78      10.72     10.84
7Chengming Su (苏成明) 9.27 11.10China
9.27      11.14     11.15     11.01     12.52
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.13 11.11China
10.50     10.13     12.37     10.45     15.12
9Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.76 12.05China
9.76      11.65     11.60     13.92     12.91
10Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 10.77 12.05China
11.07     11.82     10.77     15.50     13.27
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.13 2.85China
3.56      3.26      2.53      2.75      2.13
2Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.24 2.96China
2.36      2.24      7.30      3.03      3.49
3Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.68 3.40China
3.57      3.49      3.13      2.68      5.10
4Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.23 3.56China
3.88      3.53      3.73      3.43      2.23
5Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.76 3.72China
3.63      2.76      3.91      3.62      4.02
6Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 2.64 3.93China
4.49      2.64      4.46      12.33     2.84
7Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.93 3.97China
3.51      4.72      3.67      5.57      2.93
8Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.52 4.10China
2.52      3.16      6.00      5.53      3.62
9Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 3.11 4.40China
3.79      3.11      5.01      4.41      6.31
10Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.91 4.50China
4.78      5.70      4.76      2.91      3.96
11Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 2.24 4.55China
4.13      5.33      5.58      4.18      2.24
12Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 3.47 4.74China
4.66      5.60      3.47      7.99      3.97
13Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 3.02 4.77China
5.93      3.02      4.73      4.64      4.94
14Wennan Mao (毛文南) 3.65 5.12China
5.34      5.81      6.35      4.22      3.65
15Jiayu Yu (余佳宇) 4.85 5.33China
6.46      6.07      4.88      4.85      5.04
16Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 4.75 5.41China
4.75      6.37      4.81      6.34      5.09
17Huanchuan Pang (庞涣川) 3.72 5.56China
5.34      3.72      11.25     4.64      6.69
18Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.57 5.57China
6.82      4.74      8.11      4.57      5.16
19Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 5.20 5.76China
6.33      5.62      6.27      5.40      5.20
20Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5.24 5.89China
5.37      14.01     7.01      5.29      5.24
21Le Dai (代乐) 5.81 5.99China
5.81      6.26      5.86      6.93      5.85
22Hu Liu (刘虎) 3.36 6.04China
5.03      3.36      5.89      DNF       7.21
23Wenxuan Deng (邓闻宣) 5.34 6.12China
11.61     6.28      5.75      6.33      5.34
24Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 3.70 6.31China
6.53      DNF       7.38      5.01      3.70
25Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 3.74 6.86China
12.17     12.64     4.66      3.75      3.74
26Yongjun Jiang (江咏峻) 5.07 7.48China
7.91      5.07      12.47     6.95      7.57
27Luoyishan Tang (唐罗逸山) 6.58 7.55China
6.58      6.96      8.32      10.79     7.37
28Hengyi Zheng (郑恒毅) 5.02 7.85China
5.89      8.12      9.97      5.02      9.54
29Mingchen Liu (刘明辰) 4.48 7.89China
9.99      4.48      6.22      8.69      8.77
30Xu Hou (侯旭) 6.55 8.03China
8.85      7.15      8.89      6.55      8.10
31Yu Guo (郭钰) 6.57 8.05China
9.25      7.55      7.54      9.05      6.57
32Wenpeng Dan (淡文鹏) 7.76 8.71China
7.90      8.49      9.74      24.05     7.76
33Wenjie Yang (杨文杰) 6.89 9.56China
6.89      12.94     7.02      12.73     8.93
34Yueru Yang (杨越茹) 8.03 10.02China
9.81      12.89     9.97      10.28     8.03
35Daxin Hu (胡大鑫) 9.56 11.84China
13.81     9.56      11.22     11.50     12.81
36Cong Zhou (周聪) 5.98 12.14China
DNF       7.58      11.11     17.73     5.98
37Chengxin Xu (许程鑫) 10.08 12.14China
10.43     12.41     13.58     16.88     10.08
38Junkai Chen (陈俊凯) 8.21 12.61China
11.87     26.03     12.20     13.77     8.21
39Kunyu Tang (唐琨嵛) 9.18 13.53China
13.76     9.18      15.61     13.34     13.48
40Junyu Ji (吉俊宇) 13.00 15.55China
13.29     18.51     13.00     15.30     18.07
41Tao Li (李涛) 9.75 15.56China
9.75      20.32     13.24     20.33     13.13
42Runxuan Yin (尹润萱) 12.58 15.89China
16.50     15.86     12.58     18.50     15.31
43Zhiwen Duan (段智文) 12.53 16.52China
13.77     12.53     16.15     19.65     24.04
44Ouchen Li (李鸥宸) 7.62 16.61China
25.18     31.42     12.53     12.12     7.62
45Enzhe Hu (虎恩喆) 9.90 17.27China
13.30     28.04     9.90      DNF       10.48
46Zibo Zhang (张子博) 11.60 20.71China
24.52     20.50     51.60     17.12     11.60
47Mei Yang (杨梅) 12.48 21.74China
17.71     27.98     37.00     12.48     19.52
48Yanxiao Li (李俨校) 27.04 33.62China
DNF       27.04     28.45     34.84     37.56
49Yiheng Liu (刘一衡) 9.50 DNFChina
DNF       9.50      DNF       14.40     11.09
50Xuanyi Wang (王宣仪) 18.61 DNFChina
19.98     52.29     DNF       DNF       18.61
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.62 3.09China
2.99      3.26      5.38      2.62      3.02
2Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.89 3.66China
4.56      4.15      3.10      3.72      2.89
3Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.07 3.69China
6.43      4.03      3.07      3.18      3.87
4Yibo Wang (王奕博) 3.17 4.13China
3.62      5.24      3.17      4.77      3.99
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.37 4.27China
4.27      6.45      4.66      3.88      3.37
6Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 3.87 4.47China
DNF       4.12      4.09      3.87      5.19
7Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.55 4.67China
4.33      2.55      7.06      3.98      5.70
8Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.54 4.74China
2.98      2.54      6.70      5.70      5.54
9Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 3.74 4.82China
3.89      3.74      4.19      7.04      6.39
10Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 4.43 5.17China
5.21      5.20      4.43      5.10      DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.15 33.30China
34.08     37.01     28.80     38.56     26.15
2Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 36.76 41.42China
44.82     44.65     36.91     36.76     42.70
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39.34 42.28China
42.56     41.96     50.52     42.32     39.34
4Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 38.93 44.00China
43.93     47.86     49.16     38.93     40.22
5Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 45.05 48.13China
49.20     46.65     48.53     45.05     50.68
6Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 44.78 50.80China
53.28     47.13     44.78     52.00     1:45.76
7Hu Liu (刘虎) 45.55 50.92China
45.55     52.48     45.57     54.82     54.72
8Wenxuan Deng (邓闻宣) 45.26 52.00China
51.74     50.03     45.26     54.24     55.28
9Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 52.18 52.78China
53.01     52.74     52.60     56.07     52.18
10Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 49.88 52.93China
49.88     57.41     50.19     51.19     DNF
11Wennan Mao (毛文南) 47.70 53.07China
1:04.13   54.47     51.94     52.79     47.70
12Yibo Wang (王奕博) 46.20 53.41China
46.20     1:02.97   50.02     DNF       47.24
13Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 46.23 54.11China
56.75     54.88     46.23     53.82     53.64
14Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 50.13 56.14China
50.13     59.20     56.06     1:06.48   53.16
15Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 51.45 56.74China
51.45     53.66     58.17     58.38     58.64
16Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 58.93 1:01.92China
1:01.44   1:01.08   58.93     1:06.90   1:03.24
17Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 58.08 1:02.95China
58.08     1:06.85   1:08.29   1:01.24   1:00.77
18Le Dai (代乐) 56.25 1:07.81China
58.93     1:08.80   56.25     1:15.70   1:54.99
19Jiayu Yu (余佳宇) 58.67 1:08.06China
1:01.86   58.67     1:15.22   1:20.93   1:07.10
20Ziyue Wang (王子悦) 1:07.21 1:09.36China
1:12.83   1:07.38   1:07.88   1:07.21   1:17.47
21Jihang Xi (奚际航) 1:15.58 China
1:18.21   1:15.58
22Yu Guo (郭钰) 1:16.42 China
1:22.73   1:16.42
23Xu Hou (侯旭) 1:30.57 China
1:30.57   DNF
24Huanchuan Pang (庞涣川) 1:32.64 China
1:41.14   1:32.64
25Yongjun Jiang (江咏峻) 1:51.21 China
1:53.98   1:51.21
26Wenjie Yang (杨文杰) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.82 30.40China
31.60     28.85     26.82     46.70     30.74
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 38.70 43.76China
38.70     49.71     44.29     46.68     40.32
3Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 39.60 44.61China
41.91     48.08     43.84     39.60     54.57
4Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 42.08 46.05China
42.08     49.62     43.96     54.88     44.57
5Wenxuan Deng (邓闻宣) 43.99 49.45China
43.99     53.88     46.99     48.11     53.24
6Hu Liu (刘虎) 45.14 50.01China
55.32     45.14     47.94     51.53     50.56
7Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 44.14 50.06China
55.19     44.37     44.14     51.45     54.36
8Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 45.87 50.72China
51.03     52.64     45.87     48.50     54.20
9Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 56.04 1:01.72China
56.97     DNF       56.88     56.04     1:11.30
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.74 1:06.66China
1:10.37   1:07.29   1:08.04   57.74     1:04.66
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.81 1:19.10China
1:22.97   1:16.81   1:19.10   1:16.90   1:21.31
3Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 1:18.36 1:24.98China
1:24.83   1:39.06   1:18.36   1:24.55   1:25.55
4Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 1:21.69 1:29.97China
1:34.11   1:31.92   1:23.88   1:21.69   1:46.95
5Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:16.43 1:35.08China
1:51.53   1:31.65   1:16.43   1:30.51   1:43.09
6Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 1:27.75 1:35.16China
1:27.75   1:42.54   1:34.82   1:28.11   1:48.67
7Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 1:38.33 1:41.17China
1:43.68   1:45.05   1:38.33   1:38.54   1:41.29
8Le Dai (代乐) 1:38.55 1:41.80China
1:38.67   1:47.10   1:39.62   1:51.77   1:38.55
9Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 1:27.89 1:42.29China
1:54.10   1:49.37   1:27.89   1:39.78   1:37.71
10Yibo Wang (王奕博) 1:38.90 1:47.67China
1:44.82   1:54.72   1:47.55   1:38.90   1:50.64
11Hu Liu (刘虎) 1:41.49 1:47.70China
1:50.84   1:43.45   1:48.80   1:51.26   1:41.49
12Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 1:40.01 1:49.83China
1:42.11   1:51.69   1:40.01   1:55.68   1:57.95
13Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 1:45.55 1:51.53China
1:45.55   1:56.99   1:53.18   1:55.40   1:46.00
14Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 2:10.72 China
2:10.72   2:13.44
15Wenjie Yang (杨文杰) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:11.42 1:23.75China
1:11.42   1:37.52   1:22.31
2Hu Liu (刘虎) 2:32.86 DNFChina
2:32.86   DNF       DNF
3Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2:48.39 2:57.40China
2:49.42   2:48.39   3:14.38
4Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 2:48.70 DNFChina
DNF       2:48.70   DNF
5Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 4:14.76 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       4:14.76
6Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 13.41 14.67China
13.41     14.31     13.87     15.82     16.25
2Yibo Wang (王奕博) 13.04 17.13China
20.95     DNF       13.04     16.00     14.43
3Chengming Su (苏成明) 15.60 18.00China
18.17     28.93     15.60     20.19     15.64
4Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 17.85 19.51China
19.94     19.05     19.81     19.66     17.85
5Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 17.43 19.62China
17.43     20.92     18.79     22.30     19.16
6Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 19.20 20.34China
19.79     20.34     20.90     19.20     23.73
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.70 22.01China
22.25     18.70     24.96     25.58     18.83
8Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 17.44 22.16China
23.03     17.44     21.13     22.33     DNF
9Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 19.71 22.45China
19.78     19.71     25.59     21.98     31.20
10Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 15.04 22.72China
15.04     20.74     23.97     24.04     23.45
11Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 19.00 23.55China
24.88     19.00     23.45     23.99     23.20
12Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 20.09 23.78China
20.09     25.88     24.47     27.65     21.00
13Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 21.42 25.74China
26.57     27.08     23.57     29.08     21.42
14Yu Guo (郭钰) 22.87 25.93China
24.16     29.17     24.45     22.87     30.12
15Jiayu Yu (余佳宇) 24.99 27.93China
32.85     24.99     27.32     30.50     25.97
16Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 24.51 28.23China
28.49     24.51     26.61     30.22     29.60
17Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 24.92 29.37China
32.38     24.92     43.09     30.41     25.31
18Wennan Mao (毛文南) 27.05 30.92China
27.05     35.25     31.56     31.00     30.19
19Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 36.02 China
36.02     DNF
20Xu Hou (侯旭) 42.39 China
42.39     49.12
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chengming Su (苏成明) 13.19 14.49China
14.53     13.19     13.64     15.30     16.22
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 14.27 16.37China
14.27     18.20     16.43     15.30     17.39
3Yibo Wang (王奕博) 14.65 17.17China
19.21     14.65     17.08     16.85     17.57
4Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 14.99 20.23China
14.99     21.11     24.14     18.55     21.03
5Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 19.52 21.21China
19.55     24.18     21.02     19.52     23.06
6Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 18.60 21.41China
18.60     24.55     20.05     21.73     22.44
7Chuanda Xie (谢传达) 19.48 21.69China
25.46     19.48     20.11     22.47     22.48
8Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 19.40 21.85China
22.01     19.40     21.66     21.88     24.32
9Yizhou Tan (谭奕州) 19.06 22.11China
19.06     21.75     19.96     DNF       24.61
10Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 20.96 24.10China
20.96     27.70     25.07     24.31     22.92
 
Megaminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 52.29 58.14China
59.97     55.67     58.79     52.29     1:02.28
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.83 1:22.02China
1:18.54   1:40.80   1:17.91   1:17.83   1:29.60
3Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:22.18 1:30.44China
1:27.96   1:27.41   1:22.18   1:41.52   1:35.95
4Wennan Mao (毛文南) 1:29.38 1:42.25China
1:29.38   1:43.36   1:38.12   1:45.27   1:49.04
5Yibo Wang (王奕博) 1:20.93 1:57.36China
2:04.50   1:20.93   1:58.81   1:55.74   1:57.52
6Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 1:54.40 2:03.00China
2:06.68   1:54.40   2:14.55   2:00.65   2:01.66
7Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 2:11.68 China
2:11.68   2:16.90
8Le Dai (代乐) 2:19.92 China
2:19.92   2:20.70
9Xu Hou (侯旭) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.80 5.04China
8.66      5.59      4.36      3.80      5.16
2Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 5.15 5.60China
5.94      5.15      5.20      5.65      DNF
3Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 4.64 5.64China
6.66      5.43      5.34      6.15      4.64
4Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 5.15 6.03China
5.15      7.22      5.55      8.09      5.31
5Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 4.10 6.08China
8.39      5.55      5.49      4.10      7.21
6Yibo Wang (王奕博) 5.35 6.16China
6.55      6.49      9.95      5.35      5.45
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.44 6.22China
6.36      6.62      6.06      5.44      6.24
8Keying Chen (陈柯颖) 6.47 7.11China
7.78      7.67      6.84      6.47      6.82
9Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5.43 7.28China
6.47      6.62      9.05      8.74      5.43
10Le Dai (代乐) 5.99 8.27China
8.96      5.99      7.90      8.27      8.63
11Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 7.21 8.31China
9.40      9.22      7.53      8.18      7.21
12Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 7.14 9.47China
10.83     8.46      10.03     7.14      9.92
13Yueru Yang (杨越茹) 8.65 9.69China
8.93      8.65      8.98      14.51     11.15
14Jiayu Yu (余佳宇) 9.05 10.25China
10.84     9.05      9.94      15.45     9.96
15Jinpeng Huang (黄金鹏) 9.65 11.64China
26.51     12.58     11.48     9.65      10.87
16Huafeng Zhu (朱华峰) 10.18 11.80China
13.88     13.07     10.93     10.18     11.40
17Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 11.13 12.43China
11.84     22.80     11.13     11.20     14.24
18Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 11.03 13.16China
12.17     19.02     12.70     14.60     11.03
19Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.68 13.38China
15.15     11.67     13.33     6.68      20.20
20Mingchen Liu (刘明辰) 9.57 13.41China
13.54     11.30     9.57      18.46     15.39
21Cong Zhou (周聪) 10.01 13.51China
10.74     16.72     13.65     10.01     16.14
22Wennan Mao (毛文南) 10.97 14.35China
14.71     16.36     13.64     10.97     14.71
23Yiheng Liu (刘一衡) 8.02 14.94China
17.57     15.31     8.02      13.91     15.61
24Luoyishan Tang (唐罗逸山) 11.53 16.40China
17.76     17.51     13.92     11.53     35.49
25Wenpeng Dan (淡文鹏) 7.78 16.56China
10.39     19.24     20.04     7.78      23.19
26Xu Hou (侯旭) 11.96 16.70China
18.34     11.96     21.26     14.02     17.73
27Runxuan Yin (尹润萱) 15.45 18.13China
24.12     18.18     16.83     15.45     19.38
28Daxin Hu (胡大鑫) 8.75 18.83China
19.03     17.91     19.60     19.55     8.75
29Yu Guo (郭钰) 15.11 19.39China
15.11     21.42     35.38     16.58     20.18
30Wenjie Yang (杨文杰) 18.36 20.13China
22.76     35.35     18.36     19.24     18.40
31Junxian Jiang (姜俊衔) 15.51 20.37China
26.81     DNF       17.78     15.51     16.52
32Chengxin Xu (许程鑫) 18.66 21.11China
18.66     24.77     22.33     22.23     18.78
33Zhiwen Duan (段智文) 20.28 22.22China
22.04     23.14     21.49     20.28     23.67
34Zibo Zhang (张子博) 17.89 22.81China
17.89     22.87     23.30     22.27     23.44
35Tao Li (李涛) 19.09 23.77China
19.60     28.39     23.32     19.09     31.97
36Junyu Ji (吉俊宇) 20.94 26.17China
26.14     26.56     25.81     31.73     20.94
37Junkai Chen (陈俊凯) 14.85 26.24China
18.83     30.78     14.85     29.10     39.80
38Yongjun Jiang (江咏峻) 26.86 29.61China
DNF       26.86     29.56     28.09     31.17
39Zhuoyang Li (李卓阳) 21.26 30.40China
32.54     36.40     34.92     23.75     21.26
40Weiming Zi (字伟铭) 15.03 32.59China
31.25     42.78     23.75     DNF       15.03
41Mei Yang (杨梅) 21.47 34.61China
DNF       39.42     31.30     21.47     33.12
42Yiming Yan (严翊铭) 24.93 41.93China
DNF       58.54     24.93     31.96     35.30
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.04 4.58China
4.38      5.46      4.04      4.50      4.85
2Yucheng Pan (潘昱丞) 3.96 5.21China
8.05      4.50      3.96      5.26      5.88
3Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 4.98 6.28China
8.36      4.98      7.03      5.75      6.06
4Yibo Wang (王奕博) 5.24 6.45China
8.45      5.25      7.29      5.24      6.82
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.64 6.70China
8.21      6.52      4.64      6.00      7.57
6Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 4.73 6.71China
7.87      7.06      5.79      4.73      7.28
7Keying Chen (陈柯颖) 5.11 7.03China
7.54      5.11      9.00      7.54      6.01
8Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 6.78 7.99China
8.13      6.78      7.97      7.87      12.41
9Le Dai (代乐) 3.65 8.02China
11.69     13.41     7.12      3.65      5.26
 
Skewb    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.37 4.72China
5.19      2.37      3.89      6.92      5.09
2Yibo Wang (王奕博) 4.31 5.32China
4.31      6.09      5.47      4.40      6.54
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.97 6.01China
9.02      5.63      4.92      7.48      3.97
4Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 5.64 7.09China
9.83      5.73      5.72      14.91     5.64
5Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 6.38 7.68China
8.46      7.65      6.38      7.21      8.17
6Le Dai (代乐) 9.18 9.55China
10.11     9.18      9.18      13.13     9.35
7Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 6.59 10.04China
6.59      11.16     11.16     11.54     7.80
8Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 5.20 10.28China
13.07     9.99      5.20      11.51     9.33
9Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 8.24 10.38China
12.16     12.70     10.54     8.24      8.45
10Huafeng Zhu (朱华峰) 9.36 12.69China
26.54     10.81     17.55     9.70      9.36
11Yucheng Ma (马宇骋) 9.59 12.72China
10.63     11.67     15.85     19.57     9.59
12Xu Hou (侯旭) 11.64 17.50China
11.64     23.16     13.87     15.47     29.27
13Wenjie Yang (杨文杰) 16.25 18.70China
20.32     16.48     16.25     19.30     25.54
14Wenpeng Dan (淡文鹏) 11.33 19.42China
14.54     26.42     17.29     29.69     11.33
15Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 14.47 19.79China
21.50     22.08     14.47     22.60     15.80
16Runxuan Yin (尹润萱) 15.02 21.45China
27.94     22.05     17.91     24.40     15.02
17Mingchen Liu (刘明辰) 15.86 23.27China
23.90     22.20     15.86     26.53     23.71
18Junkai Chen (陈俊凯) 18.59 25.14China
32.16     24.97     19.85     30.59     18.59
19Enzhe Hu (虎恩喆) 17.93 25.47China
DNF       29.68     25.91     20.81     17.93
20Yu Guo (郭钰) 21.80 27.37China
21.80     25.35     24.59     32.18     32.38
21Junyu Ji (吉俊宇) 22.50 30.45China
DNF       27.22     33.52     30.60     22.50
22Zhiwen Duan (段智文) 20.90 31.77China
32.49     34.10     20.90     33.32     29.51
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 3.21 3.94China
3.51      4.35      4.46      3.21      3.97
2Yibo Wang (王奕博) 3.66 5.06China
6.05      3.66      5.07      5.34      4.77
3Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 4.25 5.65China
5.77      6.11      5.98      5.20      4.25
4Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.21 5.99China
5.71      8.57      5.21      6.60      5.65
5Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 7.29 8.51China
7.29      16.41     8.57      8.36      8.59
6Huafeng Zhu (朱华峰) 7.93 9.41China
24.00     8.69      10.80     8.75      7.93
7Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 7.57 9.44China
7.57      7.64      17.73     7.72      12.97
8Le Dai (代乐) 7.33 9.56China
7.33      10.49     9.29      8.91      13.96
9Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 6.29 10.13China
6.29      10.86     10.39     9.13      11.68
10Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 6.84 13.61China
10.36     15.21     15.25     6.84      20.06
 
Square-1    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 12.24 14.91China
15.02     15.56     12.24     16.38     14.16
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.73 18.64China
19.25     13.73     16.25     26.88     20.43
3Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.45 18.89China
18.15     18.67     24.09     17.45     19.84
4Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 22.12 26.22China
24.40     29.72     34.24     24.55     22.12
5Lingyang Zeng (曾令阳) 33.25 41.25China
41.04     39.45     43.27     49.50     33.25
6Xiaodong Liu (刘晓东) 45.10 China
45.10     DNF
7Xu Hou (侯旭) 46.79 China
59.79     46.79
8Weizhe Bi (毕伟哲) DNF China
DNF       DNF