Maru Cube Day 2017

Date: 2017-07-15~16
Location: Tainan, Taiwan
Links: Maru Cube Day 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.97 8.23Taiwan
6.97      8.99      8.50      9.80      7.21
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.16NR 8.55Hong Kong
8.71      8.54      10.83     8.40      8.16
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.75 9.84Taiwan
9.94      9.11      8.75      10.46     10.46
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.88 10.04Taiwan
10.35     10.20     9.56      7.88      DNF
5Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 8.48 10.30Taiwan
11.85     10.50     8.54      13.59     8.48
6Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 7.85 10.48Taiwan
10.96     9.18      11.30     12.27     7.85
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.58 10.57Taiwan
11.29     10.26     10.76     10.69     8.58
8Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.96 10.65Hong Kong
10.70     9.96      10.86     11.10     10.40
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.89 10.68Taiwan
9.89      10.25     11.03     11.03     10.77
10Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.88 10.91Taiwan
13.55     10.40     11.04     11.28     9.88
11Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 9.05 11.16Taiwan
10.23     12.58     9.05      11.41     11.83
12Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 8.49 11.18Taiwan
12.38     10.92     8.49      10.25     13.70
13Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 11.11 11.21Taiwan
11.11     12.86     11.18     11.28     11.18
14Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 10.86 11.41Taiwan
13.71     10.86     10.97     11.11     12.14
15Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 9.08 11.47Taiwan
10.10     14.90     9.08      11.51     12.79
16Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.90 11.49Taiwan
11.42     DNF       11.82     11.24     8.90
17Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.07 11.55Taiwan
14.80     10.36     10.07     12.54     11.75
18Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 10.52 11.58Taiwan
13.56     10.71     13.12     10.52     10.92
19Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.69 11.75Taiwan
11.44     14.41     10.36     13.44     8.69
20Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 9.24 11.98Taiwan
14.77     11.71     11.65     12.57     9.24
21Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10.99 12.07Taiwan
14.41     12.36     10.99     11.53     12.33
22Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.83 12.55Hong Kong
11.83     12.19     12.90     14.89     12.55
23Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 12.41 12.66Taiwan
12.41     12.63     12.63     12.71     13.15
24Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.59 12.69Taiwan
12.69     15.50     11.77     11.59     13.60
25Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 11.44 12.83Taiwan
12.74     11.44     12.50     13.46     13.26
26Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 12.59 12.94Taiwan
12.80     DNF       12.59     13.06     12.97
27Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.00 12.97Taiwan
13.51     12.00     13.39     13.28     12.23
28Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 10.20 13.08Taiwan
14.14     12.81     12.91     13.51     10.20
29Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.53 13.24Taiwan
15.19     14.16     11.53     12.66     12.89
30Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.06 13.30Taiwan
12.06     13.06     12.68     14.43     14.17
31Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 10.08 13.40Taiwan
10.08     12.71     12.97     15.19     14.52
32Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 12.29 13.47Taiwan
12.85     13.39     12.29     14.17     15.57
33Derek Hsieh 11.51 13.73United States
11.82     15.73     14.16     15.20     11.51
34Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 12.16 13.94Hong Kong
14.94     14.90     12.16     12.90     14.03
35Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 12.07 14.04Taiwan
12.07     14.71     15.60     13.88     13.54
36Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 9.79 14.13Taiwan
15.26     15.85     9.79      14.04     13.08
37Kyle Chiu 13.45 14.18United States
DNF       14.25     14.61     13.45     13.67
38Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.94 14.30Taiwan
13.85     10.94     20.69     14.96     14.10
39Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 12.98 14.44Taiwan
14.99     13.02     15.31     12.98     15.39
40En-Te Chang (張恩德) 12.61 14.49Taiwan
DNF       14.14     13.84     12.61     15.49
41Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 14.16 14.69Taiwan
15.50     14.18     15.78     14.16     14.40
42Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 12.50 14.82Taiwan
15.60     12.50     15.89     16.76     12.97
43Rodrigo Zarate 13.63 15.11Peru
15.11     15.62     13.63     15.84     14.61
44Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.27 15.44Taiwan
13.09     21.11     16.59     12.27     16.65
45Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.69 15.58Taiwan
14.95     14.69     15.25     16.53     16.74
46Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 13.72 15.62Taiwan
15.34     13.72     15.31     16.21     16.26
47Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 12.43 15.81Taiwan
15.04     19.72     12.67     19.72     12.43
48Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 14.72 15.95Taiwan
14.94     15.28     14.72     19.86     17.64
49Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 12.73 15.97Taiwan
17.15     12.73     16.23     15.11     16.56
50Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.17 16.09Taiwan
15.37     13.17     16.55     16.35     18.09
51Wei-Cheng Chen (陳韋丞) 13.61 16.45Taiwan
16.92     16.05     16.38     13.61     20.12
52Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.72 16.47Taiwan
12.72     16.58     14.72     18.11     21.03
53Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 11.42 16.68Taiwan
16.63     14.03     11.42     24.21     19.38
54Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 16.11 16.79Taiwan
17.80     17.38     16.50     16.11     16.50
55Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 10.95 17.05Taiwan
10.95     15.03     17.56     23.25     18.55
56Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 14.50 17.09Taiwan
14.50     18.07     16.94     18.58     16.26
57Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 13.81 17.16Taiwan
13.81     18.06     15.40     18.03     19.64
58Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 15.49 17.20Taiwan
18.05     19.19     16.99     16.55     15.49
59Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 15.64 17.30Taiwan
15.64     16.19     21.00     17.04     18.67
60Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 12.94 17.33Taiwan
15.04     24.14     12.94     15.65     21.30
61You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 15.50 17.34Taiwan
15.50     18.20     16.94     17.61     17.48
62Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 14.21 17.35Taiwan
18.25     15.59     21.09     18.22     14.21
63Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 15.80 17.43Hong Kong
17.16     15.80     16.54     18.59     18.72
64Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.85 17.78Taiwan
20.47     17.06     17.61     14.85     18.66
65Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 17.19 18.63Taiwan
17.37     18.58     19.95     20.34     17.19
66Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 13.23 18.66Taiwan
19.38     19.14     13.23     17.45     21.57
67Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 17.35 18.73Taiwan
19.05     17.35     17.60     19.53     DNF
68Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇) 17.02 19.26Taiwan
21.73     17.02     18.60     19.02     20.15
69Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 14.08 19.33Taiwan
20.25     21.92     14.08     18.28     19.45
70Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 16.32 19.33Taiwan
19.77     24.80     20.21     16.32     18.02
71Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 14.82 19.48Taiwan
20.41     DNF       18.50     19.54     14.82
72Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 17.64 19.64Taiwan
21.81     17.67     17.64     19.51     21.73
73Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 17.40 20.09Taiwan
22.51     24.75     17.40     19.79     17.98
74Ping-Shang Chen (陳秉聖) 17.50 20.63Taiwan
21.11     20.80     17.50     19.98     37.16
75Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 17.12 20.93Taiwan
20.66     17.12     19.38     22.75     23.93
76Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 17.66 21.49Taiwan
20.41     24.21     25.50     17.66     19.86
77Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 20.62 21.64Taiwan
21.37     20.97     20.62     27.37     22.58
78Yu-Shiang Tsai (蔡宇翔) 19.09 21.71Taiwan
21.63     22.06     21.44     19.09     29.18
79Li-Kai Wang (王麗凱) 18.58 21.84Taiwan
29.56     18.58     22.57     22.32     20.63
80Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 17.93 22.37Taiwan
21.46     26.64     17.93     21.12     24.53
81Yun Han (韓雲) 21.60 22.46Taiwan
23.36     21.60     22.42     25.21     21.60
82Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 20.63 22.53Taiwan
20.63     22.81     23.37     22.36     22.41
83Shang-Wen Yang (楊尚文) 21.02 22.99Taiwan
25.55     21.94     22.37     21.02     24.67
84Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 18.66 23.02Taiwan
22.16     23.00     25.97     18.66     23.90
85Yu-Quan Wang (王禹權) 20.89 23.38Taiwan
35.76     21.95     25.99     22.20     20.89
86Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮) 19.16 24.47Taiwan
21.25     24.28     27.89     19.16     28.61
87Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 20.62 25.18Taiwan
22.05     DNF       20.62     26.90     26.58
88Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 23.04 25.41Taiwan
24.12     27.92     26.26     25.85     23.04
89Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 19.24 25.44Taiwan
19.24     24.03     25.09     29.49     27.21
90Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 21.40 27.10Taiwan
26.55     37.48     21.40     25.78     28.96
91Yi-Rong Lu (盧奕融) 27.66 28.20Taiwan
29.16     45.34     27.66     27.68     27.76
92En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 25.74 28.57Taiwan
33.62     28.01     29.37     25.74     28.32
93Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞) 21.49 28.78Taiwan
29.30     36.36     29.68     27.36     21.49
94Chen-Shi Lin (林宸仕) 22.75 29.01Taiwan
27.90     30.88     28.24     22.75     34.73
95Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿) 25.49 30.82Taiwan
25.49     26.85     33.55     33.15     32.45
96Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 29.57 31.17Taiwan
30.02     32.60     32.71     29.57     30.89
97Lin-Yung Huang (黃令詠) 21.78 32.70Taiwan
32.69     21.78     32.92     32.68     32.72
98Wei-Hsuan Lee (李維軒) 25.06 32.71Taiwan
36.42     35.95     26.62     35.56     25.06
99Chen-An Li (李晨安) 24.08 34.11Taiwan
40.35     24.08     30.38     33.50     38.44
100Chung-Yuan Wu (吳仲遠) 28.41 34.43Taiwan
38.38     28.41     32.81     34.42     36.06
101Hsiang-Chun Ting (丁祥峻) 29.54 34.73Taiwan
29.54     31.30     38.35     44.65     34.54
102Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 34.86 37.76Taiwan
39.85     35.22     34.86     38.21     43.79
103Kimi Chen (陳昱逢) 33.31 37.82United States
39.28     33.31     44.16     33.42     40.75
104Zhi-Hong Wang (王智弘) 30.68 38.24Taiwan
33.42     30.68     38.90     42.40     43.30
105Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 29.68 38.67Taiwan
29.68     39.84     39.23     36.94     39.96
106Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 30.02 39.11Taiwan
44.28     42.80     30.02     35.82     38.70
107Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞) 31.89 40.43Taiwan
38.13     39.89     31.89     43.28     1:10.41
108Jing-Yong Huang (黃靖詠) 31.61 40.75Taiwan
53.43     31.61     37.56     47.50     37.19
109Qiao-Li Cheng (鄭喬澧) 39.59 41.80Taiwan
40.15     45.31     39.93     57.52     39.59
110Yung-En Chen (陳永恩) 34.28 42.74Taiwan
45.19     43.28     34.28     47.28     39.74
111Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 39.99 43.58Taiwan
44.85     49.20     39.99     42.53     43.36
112Chien-Chun Chao (趙健均) 37.46 47.67Taiwan
37.46     50.65     51.42     40.95     53.10
113Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 28.77 48.77Taiwan
52.26     28.77     46.64     47.40     1:35.83
114Jia-Cheng Zheng (鄭佳城) 57.86 1:02.26Taiwan
1:09.67   1:05.29   1:01.66   59.83     57.86
115Jin-Hong Wang (王晉宏) 1:00.29 1:09.15Taiwan
1:08.56   1:40.59   1:00.29   1:05.82   1:13.07
116Yu-Yi Yang (楊於億) 1:00.96 1:10.26Taiwan
1:20.51   1:07.20   1:12.69   1:10.88   1:00.96
117Yu-Jui Chang (張祐睿) 1:00.00 1:11.61Taiwan
1:00.00   1:19.57   1:17.24   1:08.77   1:08.81
118Jie-Fu Teng (鄧傑夫) 36.85 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       44.46     38.70     36.85
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.11 8.29Taiwan
8.21      8.31      9.89      8.11      8.34
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.38 9.32Hong Kong
8.87      9.31      12.89     8.38      9.78
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.23 10.33Taiwan
11.01     9.27      9.23      11.27     10.70
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.90 10.48Taiwan
8.90      13.54     10.46     11.23     9.76
5Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.61 10.58Taiwan
12.96     9.33      10.55     11.87     8.61
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 10.02 10.63Hong Kong
10.17     11.39     10.34     10.02     11.42
7Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.39 10.75Taiwan
10.22     12.09     10.83     9.39      11.20
8Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 9.65 10.77Taiwan
9.80      11.70     10.81     9.65      12.02
9He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.87 10.83Taiwan
8.87      11.61     12.75     10.96     9.91
10Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.31 11.09Taiwan
10.33     10.31     15.05     11.85     11.09
11Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 9.57 11.67Taiwan
10.89     12.93     12.54     9.57      11.58
12Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 9.93 11.84Taiwan
13.53     11.14     12.65     9.93      11.72
13Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 10.93 12.10Taiwan
14.15     12.64     12.62     11.05     10.93
14Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 9.64 12.15Taiwan
12.22     14.65     9.64      13.39     10.83
15Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 10.16 12.17Taiwan
10.16     13.83     12.42     12.53     11.56
16Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.39 12.21Taiwan
9.39      11.51     12.94     13.75     12.17
17Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 11.44 12.29Taiwan
12.61     12.30     12.33     11.44     12.25
18Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 9.38 12.42Taiwan
13.23     9.38      14.74     12.04     11.99
19Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 11.08 12.43Taiwan
13.45     11.08     12.59     11.24     13.84
20Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 12.02 12.63Taiwan
12.67     12.37     12.86     13.31     12.02
21Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 11.25 12.74Taiwan
11.81     11.25     14.25     14.31     12.15
22Kyle Chiu 10.47 12.90United States
13.44     10.47     11.79     13.48     14.03
23Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 12.23 13.02Taiwan
13.10     13.03     12.92     12.23     14.38
24Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.21 13.10Taiwan
12.21     12.62     13.94     15.21     12.75
25Derek Hsieh 10.67 13.37United States
11.32     10.67     14.52     14.27     DNF
26Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.55 13.37Taiwan
13.37     13.86     11.55     14.12     12.89
27Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 11.04 13.49Taiwan
DNF       14.77     12.24     11.04     13.46
28Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.52 13.65Hong Kong
13.11     14.68     13.15     12.52     15.40
29Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.60 13.65Taiwan
13.19     16.53     12.60     13.70     14.06
30Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.10 13.66Taiwan
13.66     13.97     12.10     13.36     14.01
31Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 12.63 13.70Taiwan
14.44     13.83     12.83     12.63     15.10
32Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.29 13.79Taiwan
14.30     12.29     13.88     13.56     13.93
33Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.34 14.40Taiwan
16.17     15.15     14.64     13.34     13.41
34Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 13.82 14.62Taiwan
16.04     13.92     15.40     13.82     14.53
35Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.87 14.73Taiwan
DNF       14.40     12.94     16.84     10.87
36Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 13.79 14.85Taiwan
16.99     14.82     14.55     13.79     15.17
37Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 12.63 14.88Hong Kong
16.60     14.61     12.63     13.43     17.65
38Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 10.56 14.92Taiwan
10.56     14.05     15.08     19.82     15.62
39Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 13.23 14.99Taiwan
18.66     13.23     14.31     17.04     13.63
40Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 14.06 15.29Taiwan
15.05     16.51     14.06     14.31     29.28
41Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 13.75 15.74Taiwan
15.27     13.75     15.68     16.27     16.49
42Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 15.27 15.86Taiwan
15.27     15.59     15.38     16.61     18.61
43Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 15.18 16.25Taiwan
15.18     18.10     15.76     16.16     16.83
44Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 15.14 16.30Taiwan
15.14     15.71     15.90     20.58     17.28
45Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 13.97 16.35Taiwan
16.35     17.14     18.00     15.56     13.97
46Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.15 16.41Taiwan
15.02     13.15     17.21     17.59     17.01
47En-Te Chang (張恩德) 12.83 16.66Taiwan
15.01     18.69     12.83     16.30     18.67
48Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 15.13 16.82Taiwan
16.95     15.51     15.13     18.00     18.10
49Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 14.76 16.84Taiwan
19.33     16.95     14.76     15.52     18.04
50Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 16.39 16.86Taiwan
20.35     16.86     16.42     17.29     16.39
51Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 13.37 16.87Taiwan
13.78     20.29     31.01     16.55     13.37
52Wei-Cheng Chen (陳韋丞) 15.83 16.98Taiwan
19.03     16.31     15.83     17.91     16.71
53Rodrigo Zarate 14.43 17.37Peru
14.43     17.31     17.92     24.03     16.88
54Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 15.38 17.63Taiwan
15.87     17.63     19.38     15.38     19.90
55You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 17.42 18.13Taiwan
17.75     17.42     18.28     18.35     20.18
56Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.12 18.51Taiwan
15.12     18.16     17.62     19.75     24.90
57Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 17.04 18.65Taiwan
17.04     20.83     18.75     18.39     18.82
58Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 17.30 18.83Taiwan
18.12     24.47     20.83     17.30     17.55
59Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 17.55 19.02Taiwan
17.55     19.22     20.15     28.09     17.68
60Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 17.92 19.05Taiwan
18.69     17.92     18.85     22.49     19.62
61Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 17.40 19.09Taiwan
20.56     21.14     18.31     18.39     17.40
62Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 16.18 19.12Taiwan
26.81     17.70     19.26     16.18     20.40
63Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 16.87 19.67Taiwan
20.77     16.87     20.25     20.50     18.27
64Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 18.32 19.73Taiwan
21.14     19.97     18.45     20.76     18.32
65Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 15.44 19.81Taiwan
18.13     15.44     18.41     DNF       22.88
66Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 15.72 20.01Taiwan
26.33     16.08     DNF       17.63     15.72
67Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 18.27 20.10Taiwan
20.13     19.63     20.53     21.44     18.27
68Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 15.14 20.16Taiwan
21.11     20.56     15.14     18.82     24.13
69Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 15.20 20.61Taiwan
31.81     16.83     18.55     15.20     26.45
70Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇) 17.72 21.41Taiwan
21.05     20.71     25.53     17.72     22.46
71Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 18.74 21.41Taiwan
22.97     24.24     21.10     20.17     18.74
72Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 19.70 21.97Taiwan
23.41     19.70     22.01     22.56     21.34
73Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 17.69 22.49Taiwan
24.17     29.23     17.69     19.50     23.80
74Yun Han (韓雲) 16.17 23.16Taiwan
21.14     22.12     26.23     40.10     16.17
75Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 20.41 23.81Taiwan
20.41     35.61     22.71     24.09     24.63
76Shang-Wen Yang (楊尚文) 20.79 23.82Taiwan
20.79     25.37     25.97     22.65     23.45
77Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 19.30 24.45Taiwan
23.21     26.34     26.94     23.81     19.30
78Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮) 20.93 25.29Taiwan
31.90     25.77     25.35     20.93     24.74
79Yu-Quan Wang (王禹權) 22.70 25.43Taiwan
22.70     25.09     36.29     27.83     23.37
80Li-Kai Wang (王麗凱) 21.67 25.57Taiwan
28.54     23.91     21.67     27.03     25.78
81Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 20.44 26.07Taiwan
20.44     25.86     23.47     28.88     36.97
82Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 19.50 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       21.80     19.50     24.94
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.29 8.81Taiwan
7.29      7.65      8.45      10.32     10.37
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.35 9.20Taiwan
8.35      9.82      8.73      9.25      9.61
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.69 9.28Hong Kong
9.07      9.14      9.64      8.69      9.69
4Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.35 9.45Taiwan
8.35      9.03      9.17      10.15     10.35
5Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.21 10.11Hong Kong
9.85      10.57     9.21      11.11     9.92
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.02 10.69Taiwan
8.02      10.54     12.62     11.46     10.08
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.90 10.72Taiwan
10.19     11.45     10.69     11.27     9.90
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 9.27 11.30Taiwan
9.27      11.83     9.32      12.76     13.50
9Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.24 11.68Taiwan
10.24     13.74     11.14     11.54     12.36
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.62 11.70Taiwan
8.62      12.56     11.95     15.52     10.58
11Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 8.36 11.86Taiwan
17.19     12.10     12.20     8.36      11.28
12Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.49 12.04Taiwan
12.60     10.49     11.32     12.25     12.55
13Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 11.52 12.33Taiwan
12.87     11.71     12.64     12.63     11.52
14Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.65 12.35Taiwan
12.71     12.97     13.06     10.65     11.38
15Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 11.95 12.50Taiwan
12.66     14.31     12.07     12.77     11.95
16Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 11.69 12.55Taiwan
17.30     11.69     12.75     12.51     12.39
17Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 10.94 12.65Taiwan
11.59     15.27     12.97     13.38     10.94
18Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 10.54 12.68Taiwan
11.90     18.24     12.30     10.54     13.83
19Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 11.15 13.09Taiwan
11.15     12.74     12.62     13.94     13.92
20Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 12.36 13.69Taiwan
13.65     13.46     12.36     13.95     DNF
21Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.09 13.86Taiwan
15.02     14.57     14.93     11.09     12.09
22Kyle Chiu 12.57 14.22United States
15.14     14.83     12.57     15.29     12.69
23Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.56 14.34Taiwan
11.56     13.26     16.16     15.67     14.10
24Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.69 14.90Taiwan
14.36     12.69     15.18     15.17     DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.74 7.71Taiwan
7.71      7.74      7.68      6.74      8.67
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.16 9.86Taiwan
9.81      9.96      9.82      12.48     9.16
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.16 9.90Hong Kong
11.37     8.16      12.33     8.74      9.58
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.78 10.04Hong Kong
9.00      12.25     8.78      9.29      11.83
5Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.70 10.20Taiwan
10.20     9.56      15.22     10.85     8.70
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.17 10.49Taiwan
10.37     DNF       11.08     10.03     8.17
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.53 10.72Taiwan
10.57     10.66     10.94     12.65     9.53
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.00 11.30Taiwan
11.07     13.57     10.84     11.99     10.00
9Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.05 11.72Taiwan
11.57     8.05      11.57     12.02     16.75
10Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.38 12.68Taiwan
12.72     8.38      13.74     15.59     11.57
11Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 11.95 12.85Taiwan
12.19     14.24     13.02     11.95     13.33
 
2x2x2 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.99 2.31Taiwan
2.00      1.99      2.97      2.21      2.71
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.86 2.47Taiwan
2.71      2.62      2.43      1.86      2.36
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.13 2.60Taiwan
2.55      2.13      2.13      11.25     3.12
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.88NR 2.93Hong Kong
2.94      2.88      2.88      4.70      2.97
5Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2.64 3.23Taiwan
2.82      2.64      3.93      2.95      4.61
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.58 3.47Taiwan
3.82      1.58      4.34      3.12      3.48
7Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.56 3.54Hong Kong
2.56      2.84      4.90      4.10      3.69
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.05 3.64Taiwan
3.47      2.05      3.42      4.03      4.43
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.35 3.64Taiwan
2.35      3.00      5.10      2.82      6.28
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.16 3.70Taiwan
2.16      5.20      3.81      2.75      4.53
11Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.48 3.70Taiwan
2.48      2.94      4.24      4.08      4.07
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.43 3.88Hong Kong
3.43      3.48      4.65      8.12      3.50
13Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 2.62 3.99Taiwan
2.62      2.76      10.19     5.16      4.05
14Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2.59 4.03Taiwan
4.56      3.54      5.60      2.59      3.99
15He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.40 4.11Taiwan
4.71      4.09      3.40      3.52      8.18
16Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.33 4.19Taiwan
3.33      4.48      3.35      4.75      7.04
17Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.23 4.20Taiwan
4.59      3.23      4.48      3.53      5.00
18Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.97 4.21Taiwan
3.97      4.31      4.19      4.14      4.58
19Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3.24 4.30Taiwan
3.75      3.24      4.19      4.96      5.13
20En-Te Chang (張恩德) 3.59 4.32Taiwan
4.16      4.40      4.40      5.40      3.59
21Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.84 4.52Taiwan
6.60      4.06      5.05      3.84      4.46
22Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 3.21 4.53Taiwan
DNF       5.45      3.21      4.36      3.79
23Rodrigo Zarate 3.44 4.56Peru
4.69      3.44      4.09      4.91      6.07
24Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 3.71 4.59Taiwan
5.33      4.25      4.76      3.71      4.75
25Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 3.58 4.82Taiwan
5.66      4.18      4.61      3.58      6.46
26Derek Hsieh 1.95 4.88United States
3.19      1.95      10.05     5.20      6.26
27Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.82 4.94Taiwan
4.99      5.95      3.82      4.80      5.04
28Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.00 4.95Taiwan
4.00      4.10      5.32      5.94      5.43
29Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.22 4.98Taiwan
4.98      6.07      4.58      5.38      4.22
30Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 3.97 5.06Taiwan
6.71      4.05      3.97      4.43      8.43
31Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4.51 5.22Taiwan
5.90      4.51      5.01      6.85      4.74
32Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 4.59 5.26Taiwan
4.59      5.53      5.46      4.78      DNF
33Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.33 5.30Taiwan
3.33      6.32      10.72     3.65      5.94
34Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 2.64 5.37Taiwan
5.53      2.64      6.38      4.20      7.55
35Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.21 5.51Taiwan
5.85      4.85      6.19      3.21      5.83
36Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 5.08 5.55Taiwan
5.08      5.41      6.03      5.22      6.32
37You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 4.08 5.71Taiwan
5.57      5.36      7.21      4.08      6.20
38Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.74 5.75Taiwan
5.84      4.74      7.38      5.60      5.82
39Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.13 5.75Taiwan
5.13      7.20      5.16      5.41      6.69
40Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 5.62 5.81Taiwan
5.73      5.69      6.00      6.12      5.62
41Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 4.47 5.86Taiwan
5.32      6.96      4.47      5.30      10.48
42Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.55 5.86Taiwan
5.55      9.83      5.64      6.35      5.59
43Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 4.35 6.00Taiwan
5.79      7.02      4.35      5.83      6.39
44Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 5.66 6.03Taiwan
6.33      5.91      6.50      5.66      5.84
45Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 3.57 6.11Taiwan
DNF       3.57      6.57      6.21      5.54
46Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 5.64 6.27Taiwan
DNF       5.94      6.51      5.64      6.35
47Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.57 6.29Taiwan
6.10      6.28      6.49      5.57      20.11
48Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 5.21 6.33Taiwan
6.63      5.91      6.45      5.21      8.90
49Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 6.09 6.33Taiwan
6.18      6.51      6.29      6.09      6.74
50Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2.60 6.34Hong Kong
9.41      2.60      4.70      4.91      10.26
51Chun-Yu Chang (張竣宇) 4.50 6.36Taiwan
4.50      5.28      6.94      6.86      7.06
52Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 4.36 6.40Taiwan
7.61      6.19      5.39      4.36      9.31
53Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 3.73 6.48Taiwan
6.21      5.88      7.34      3.73      8.42
54Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 4.44 6.52Taiwan
5.52      7.52      4.44      6.51      11.94
55Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.22 6.58Taiwan
9.54      7.23      5.47      5.22      7.04
56Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 3.61 6.68Taiwan
7.65      3.61      7.80      4.59      10.18
57Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 4.26 6.81Taiwan
9.64      4.26      8.03      5.93      6.46
58Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 3.13 6.96Hong Kong
6.93      8.08      5.87      3.13      8.51
59Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 4.49 7.08Taiwan
6.74      7.49      9.83      7.02      4.49
60Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 5.70 7.25Taiwan
5.70      6.74      7.27      7.73      8.93
61Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 5.11 7.30Taiwan
10.12     5.27      12.74     6.50      5.11
62Yi-Rong Lu (盧奕融) 4.23 7.36Taiwan
7.68      4.23      7.85      6.66      7.73
63Kimi Chen (陳昱逢) 6.82 7.43United States
8.21      6.82      6.91      11.94     7.16
64Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.67 7.54Taiwan
5.66      3.67      18.44     7.21      9.75
65Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 3.13 7.64Taiwan
3.13      3.43      8.89      10.59     15.42
66Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 5.59 7.71Taiwan
10.10     5.59      6.49      8.58      8.05
67Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 7.24 7.98Taiwan
7.24      7.37      7.80      8.78      9.00
68Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 5.81 8.41Taiwan
10.03     8.11      10.02     7.09      5.81
69Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 6.21 8.73Taiwan
9.60      8.23      6.21      8.35      DNF
70Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 7.58 8.81Taiwan
8.78      8.24      7.58      10.37     9.42
71Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿) 7.06 8.96Taiwan
8.91      8.10      7.06      9.86      13.81
72Hao-Chun Lee (李皓鈞) 8.82 10.13Taiwan
9.41      12.33     9.37      11.60     8.82
73Chung-Yuan Wu (吳仲遠) 7.82 10.20Taiwan
13.21     DNF       9.08      8.31      7.82
74Yun Han (韓雲) 8.92 11.03Taiwan
12.56     9.81      8.92      13.83     10.71
75Zhi-Hong Wang (王智弘) 7.60 11.67Taiwan
11.27     15.15     10.09     13.66     7.60
76Qiao-Li Cheng (鄭喬澧) 9.99 12.72Taiwan
13.12     11.64     17.29     9.99      13.40
77Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 12.73 13.75Taiwan
13.11     14.16     12.73     15.92     13.97
78Chien-Chun Chao (趙健均) 9.72 16.12Taiwan
9.72      18.80     DNF       15.46     14.11
79Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞) 10.15 17.61Taiwan
20.14     10.15     19.96     12.74     24.67
80Hsiang-Chun Ting (丁祥峻) 15.04 18.06Taiwan
18.07     DNF       18.92     15.04     17.18
81Yu-Jui Chang (張祐睿) 12.11 23.30Taiwan
21.59     26.88     12.11     23.40     24.92
82Kyle Chiu DNF United States
DNF       DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2.32 2.73Taiwan
2.66      3.20      3.78      2.32      2.32
2Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.39 3.22Taiwan
2.71      4.77      3.11      2.39      3.83
3Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2.72 3.28Taiwan
2.72      4.03      2.89      2.97      3.98
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.48 3.29Hong Kong
2.48      2.60      2.97      4.29      4.59
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.26 3.39Taiwan
4.08      3.11      2.99      DNF       2.26
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.16 3.61Taiwan
4.08      3.63      3.16      3.69      3.52
7Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.99 3.88Taiwan
5.26      4.20      3.40      4.05      2.99
8Derek Hsieh 2.16 3.99United States
6.64      3.16      5.25      3.57      2.16
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.52 4.03Taiwan
4.14      3.59      4.94      4.37      2.52
10Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3.46 4.07Taiwan
3.46      6.13      3.55      3.82      4.83
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.32 4.22Taiwan
2.32      2.81      3.20      6.73      6.65
12Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.81 4.36Taiwan
4.46      4.56      4.80      4.05      3.81
13Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.66 4.38Hong Kong
2.66      4.55      4.65      4.59      4.01
14Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.76 4.60Taiwan
4.94      3.76      4.49      4.68      4.64
15Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 3.05 4.63Taiwan
3.05      5.84      5.83      4.12      3.95
16Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3.16 4.64Taiwan
5.82      4.54      5.90      3.55      3.16
17Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.33 4.65Taiwan
4.33      4.58      4.96      5.33      4.41
18En-Te Chang (張恩德) 4.05 4.70Taiwan
4.12      4.05      5.08      4.90      5.39
19Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.89 4.73Hong Kong
9.32      5.13      3.89      4.22      4.83
19Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.89 4.73Taiwan
4.80      3.89      8.57      4.26      5.12
21Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.75 4.78Taiwan
4.10      3.75      4.45      5.79      5.94
22Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.02 4.89Taiwan
6.30      3.78      8.61      4.60      3.02
23Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 4.56 4.92Taiwan
4.56      5.04      4.77      4.96      8.43
24Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 3.97 4.98Taiwan
4.82      3.97      5.48      5.22      4.90
25Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.61 5.15Taiwan
7.66      7.21      3.22      2.61      5.03
26Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 4.30 5.19Taiwan
5.69      5.30      4.30      4.58      6.82
27Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 4.33 5.66Taiwan
4.33      6.03      8.76      5.88      5.08
28Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2.88 5.80Taiwan
6.64      4.95      7.37      5.81      2.88
29Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3.91 5.87Taiwan
DNF       4.78      3.91      7.38      5.46
30Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.58 5.88Taiwan
6.43      4.63      6.90      3.58      6.58
31Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 4.55 5.91Taiwan
8.15      6.30      4.55      4.63      6.81
32Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 4.50 5.97Taiwan
14.46     5.02      6.66      4.50      6.22
33Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.66 6.05Taiwan
5.92      6.26      5.96      6.45      5.66
34You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 5.09 6.06Taiwan
6.52      6.51      5.45      5.09      6.23
35Rodrigo Zarate 4.74 6.10Peru
4.74      6.41      9.07      5.94      5.94
36Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.79 6.13Taiwan
4.79      7.30      9.21      4.88      6.20
37Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2.28 6.16Taiwan
8.40      5.29      4.80      8.77      2.28
38Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.42 6.20Taiwan
5.42      5.69      6.31      10.68     6.60
39Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 5.01 6.82Taiwan
7.68      9.39      7.42      5.01      5.37
40Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 4.61 7.18Taiwan
6.30      5.93      9.31      9.58      4.61
41Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.47 7.19Taiwan
10.63     5.96      8.68      5.47      6.92
42Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 4.74 7.43Taiwan
5.04      8.84      4.74      8.42      11.44
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.97 2.73Taiwan
2.18      DNF       1.97      2.16      3.86
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.72 3.06Hong Kong
2.72      3.02      3.04      3.13      4.67
3Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2.37 3.19Taiwan
3.12      3.00      3.44      3.63      2.37
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.66 3.21Taiwan
2.83      2.66      3.90      5.69      2.90
5Derek Hsieh 2.71 3.64United States
2.88      3.30      2.71      5.49      4.75
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.31 3.76Taiwan
4.09      3.31      3.33      4.45      3.85
7He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.16 3.89Taiwan
3.82      4.44      5.06      3.41      3.16
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.39 3.93Taiwan
3.66      3.39      4.47      4.43      3.71
9Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 3.00 4.46Taiwan
3.00      5.92      7.01      4.01      3.46
10Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 4.02 5.24Taiwan
5.06      4.83      5.83      6.08      4.02
11Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 4.72 6.01Taiwan
7.31      4.72      6.77      6.19      5.07
12Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3.22 10.77Taiwan
3.22      3.89      DNF       3.44      24.97
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 28.37 30.42Taiwan
29.35     30.69     28.37     31.22     32.83
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28.55NR 32.48Hong Kong
30.44     34.71     32.29     28.55     35.07
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.05 34.02Taiwan
32.64     35.51     33.92     36.38     30.05
4Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 33.03 35.53Hong Kong
37.32     33.71     33.03     37.00     35.87
5Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 35.43 37.47Taiwan
35.43     36.66     39.68     40.41     36.06
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 34.80 39.51Taiwan
36.79     34.80     39.16     58.49     42.58
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.72 39.53Taiwan
35.72     40.47     41.99     47.45     36.14
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38.10 40.02Taiwan
42.11     39.72     39.20     38.10     41.14
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 37.31 41.98Taiwan
42.02     41.70     37.31     50.11     42.22
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 41.45 42.29Taiwan
41.45     42.16     41.60     43.12     44.10
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 39.94 42.40Taiwan
46.63     40.14     46.09     39.94     40.97
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 32.82 42.60Hong Kong
40.92     44.59     43.63     32.82     43.24
13Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 38.14 42.75Taiwan
40.93     38.14     43.66     46.36     43.66
14Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 36.72 43.35Taiwan
36.72     43.18     1:00.56   38.19     48.68
15Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 37.42 44.02Taiwan
42.16     44.46     45.45     37.42     50.26
16Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 37.68 45.36Taiwan
48.08     46.76     37.68     46.29     43.03
17Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 39.56 47.23Taiwan
45.40     54.43     39.56     50.99     45.30
18Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 40.38 47.95Taiwan
52.17     1:25.93   44.21     40.38     47.48
19Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.31 48.22Taiwan
48.91     1:18.68   45.31     46.63     49.11
20Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 42.75 48.34Taiwan
49.58     46.81     48.63     52.46     42.75
21Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 44.95 48.49Taiwan
52.26     51.57     47.18     44.95     46.73
22Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 45.38 49.22Taiwan
49.51     50.23     52.46     45.38     47.92
23Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.69 49.25Hong Kong
53.11     44.69     46.01     48.63     1:00.87
24Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 47.45 49.57Taiwan
58.23     50.83     49.84     47.45     48.03
25Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 46.27 49.65Taiwan
56.13     48.53     46.27     46.40     54.01
26Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 41.97 49.68Taiwan
46.11     52.20     53.79     41.97     50.72
27Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 43.32 49.80Taiwan
51.02     48.94     49.44     53.33     43.32
28Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 43.41 52.07Taiwan
55.93     1:01.41   52.62     43.41     47.66
29Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 45.15 52.40Taiwan
59.40     46.93     45.15     2:11.43   50.86
30Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 49.54 52.76Taiwan
52.55     56.78     53.72     49.54     52.02
31Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 47.67 52.81Taiwan
58.10     47.67     51.24     51.50     55.69
32Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 41.55 52.86Taiwan
1:54.48   54.43     55.14     41.55     49.02
33Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 52.30 53.91Taiwan
53.38     57.99     54.70     52.30     53.65
34Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 47.58 54.47Taiwan
53.08     56.50     1:04.09   47.58     53.82
35Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 50.55 54.80Taiwan
55.52     1:00.18   53.74     50.55     55.13
36Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 44.66 55.01Taiwan
53.77     53.63     57.63     44.66     1:12.89
37Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 54.52 56.35Taiwan
54.52     57.58     1:15.17   55.12     56.36
38En-Te Chang (張恩德) 56.48 58.17Taiwan
57.71     59.34     1:04.64   57.47     56.48
39Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 48.65 58.25Taiwan
1:04.91   53.69     56.16     48.65     DNF
40Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 53.25 58.31Taiwan
54.31     1:01.95   58.66     53.25     1:28.74
41Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 47.25 58.70Taiwan
1:02.00   54.25     59.84     1:05.25   47.25
42Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 52.58 59.61Taiwan
1:11.22   52.58     53.65     1:01.75   1:03.44
43Rodrigo Zarate 48.02 1:00.06Peru
1:06.42   48.02     1:00.08   53.68     1:11.29
44Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 52.71 1:01.58Taiwan
1:04.79   52.71     1:02.57   57.37     2:10.46
45Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 54.89 1:02.57Taiwan
1:08.62   57.72     54.89     1:02.95   1:07.05
46Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 51.08 1:03.29Taiwan
1:08.16   51.08     1:03.85   59.92     1:06.09
47Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 53.89 1:03.97Taiwan
1:10.98   53.89     1:13.16   56.60     1:04.34
48Derek Hsieh 53.96 1:04.32United States
1:07.89   59.11     53.96     1:06.87   1:06.98
49Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 53.40 1:04.34Taiwan
DNF       1:09.16   53.40     1:01.77   1:02.10
50Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:00.23 1:06.04Taiwan
1:06.94   1:03.75   1:07.42   1:26.91   1:00.23
51Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 58.77 1:06.09Taiwan
1:04.12   1:08.01   1:16.39   58.77     1:06.15
52Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 1:00.99 1:07.20Taiwan
1:08.57   1:07.91   1:08.21   1:00.99   1:05.48
53Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 58.48 1:09.53Taiwan
1:13.99   1:06.26   1:08.34   1:16.51   58.48
54Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 58.87 1:12.46Taiwan
1:32.96   1:03.39   1:49.88   58.87     1:01.04
55Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 1:08.00 1:19.89Taiwan
1:14.71   1:08.00   1:58.38   1:30.56   1:14.39
56Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 1:10.00 Hong Kong
1:10.00   1:13.28
57You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 1:13.85 Taiwan
1:13.85   1:21.98
58Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:15.54 Taiwan
1:15.54   1:18.06
59Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:20.83 Taiwan
1:22.58   1:20.83
60Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 1:27.81 Taiwan
1:27.81   1:31.66
61Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 1:31.14 Taiwan
1:31.14   1:33.38
62Yun Han (韓雲) 1:38.80 Taiwan
1:38.80   2:13.73
63Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 1:57.40 Taiwan
1:57.40   2:12.85
64Guang-Rui He (何珖瑞) 2:22.34 Taiwan
2:22.34   2:39.20
65Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 2:26.15 Taiwan
2:26.15   3:18.03
66Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNS
66Jie-Fu Teng (鄧傑夫) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.92 28.88Taiwan
26.60     25.92     34.93     29.27     30.77
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 30.56NR 32.12Hong Kong
36.29     33.09     32.58     30.70     30.56
3Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 32.08 33.15Taiwan
32.08     34.32     37.05     32.76     32.37
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31.66 33.67Taiwan
33.35     38.91     31.66     34.08     33.58
5Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 34.21 36.11Taiwan
41.01     37.46     34.57     34.21     36.29
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 32.46 36.36Hong Kong
33.88     32.46     38.84     45.55     36.35
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37.73 39.31Taiwan
40.82     37.73     40.20     38.18     39.56
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 34.54 40.52Taiwan
41.51     37.41     46.35     34.54     42.63
9Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 36.59 41.20Taiwan
52.12     36.59     39.69     39.28     44.64
10Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 38.98 42.52Taiwan
44.26     43.14     41.18     43.24     38.98
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 37.93 42.78Taiwan
42.87     44.49     40.98     37.93     47.70
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 37.49 43.27Taiwan
47.15     45.56     37.49     39.51     44.74
13He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 39.21 43.65Taiwan
45.38     1:12.72   42.49     43.09     39.21
14Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 38.43 44.28Taiwan
47.82     38.43     44.48     47.24     41.13
15Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 40.83 44.50Taiwan
40.83     48.65     41.88     42.98     49.26
16Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 41.58 46.31Hong Kong
43.20     2:02.58   41.58     45.46     50.26
17Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 40.09 47.11Taiwan
59.00     48.14     44.76     40.09     48.44
18Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 42.78 47.62Taiwan
48.59     42.78     48.27     46.00     49.30
19Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 38.52 48.07Taiwan
56.76     44.11     43.33     38.52     1:41.14
20Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 44.91 48.56Taiwan
50.20     51.63     47.90     44.91     47.58
21Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 45.26 48.68Taiwan
49.76     48.71     45.26     47.56     50.04
22Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42.14 48.75Taiwan
47.93     52.10     57.77     42.14     46.23
23Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.53 48.93Hong Kong
48.71     46.53     48.70     55.11     49.38
24Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 43.31 50.01Taiwan
49.70     50.54     49.80     43.31     54.07
25Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 44.26 50.89Taiwan
1:01.68   54.16     49.14     44.26     49.37
26Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 47.47 51.40Taiwan
50.89     52.17     47.47     51.14     55.80
27Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 46.92 52.25Taiwan
DNF       46.92     52.44     50.67     53.63
28Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 46.15 52.51Taiwan
54.42     46.15     52.77     50.34     56.69
29Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 45.29 54.11Taiwan
52.25     45.29     54.94     55.61     55.13
30Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 46.50 54.21Taiwan
59.96     58.63     46.50     52.93     51.06
31Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 51.12 55.12Taiwan
52.09     51.12     57.67     56.40     56.87
32Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 45.61 55.22Taiwan
52.69     55.56     1:06.46   57.41     45.61
33Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 46.66 55.23Taiwan
46.66     58.22     54.34     54.81     56.54
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 28.85 30.65Taiwan
31.38     28.85     30.71     29.85     32.27
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 30.80 32.72Hong Kong
31.35     34.52     32.35     30.80     34.47
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31.94 36.53Taiwan
31.94     39.93     34.30     35.48     39.82
4Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 30.93 36.59Taiwan
39.34     34.11     37.77     30.93     37.90
5Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 28.29 37.58Taiwan
28.29     37.67     39.03     36.03     43.27
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 35.13 38.07Hong Kong
46.28     37.19     39.37     37.65     35.13
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 36.30 38.42Taiwan
36.30     38.87     44.44     37.59     38.79
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33.79 40.18Taiwan
38.33     43.04     42.99     33.79     39.22
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 34.42 41.06Taiwan
40.35     56.97     47.31     34.42     35.52
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 39.57 41.18Taiwan
46.76     41.12     39.57     41.58     40.84
11Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 40.28 44.49Taiwan
48.70     42.63     44.78     40.28     46.07
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 41.56 44.61Taiwan
54.22     42.14     41.56     46.11     45.59
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.38 1:01.33Taiwan
1:01.27   1:01.44   1:08.46   1:01.28   53.38
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:00.01NR 1:03.13Hong Kong
1:04.11   DNF       1:03.28   1:00.01   1:02.01
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:02.78 1:05.78Hong Kong
1:07.14   1:03.10   1:09.58   1:07.10   1:02.78
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:04.87 1:06.21Taiwan
1:24.41   1:06.34   1:06.33   1:04.87   1:05.95
5Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:09.69 1:15.07Taiwan
1:22.50   1:15.90   1:13.36   1:09.69   1:15.94
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:09.20 1:15.29Taiwan
1:16.40   1:14.96   1:09.20   1:34.72   1:14.50
7He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:11.20 1:17.32Taiwan
1:18.67   1:17.62   1:11.20   1:15.67   1:23.25
8Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:11.52 1:17.37Taiwan
1:29.01   1:14.92   1:16.33   1:11.52   1:20.85
9Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:01.13 1:17.70Taiwan
1:18.00   1:01.13   1:28.18   1:21.84   1:13.25
10Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:14.35 1:19.22Taiwan
1:22.95   1:14.35   1:17.99   1:17.88   1:21.80
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:15.99 1:21.42Taiwan
1:25.57   1:17.93   1:15.99   1:22.89   1:23.45
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:16.77 1:21.70Hong Kong
1:26.65   1:16.77   1:20.78   1:17.68   1:36.32
13Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:19.28 1:22.77Taiwan
1:24.34   1:23.15   1:27.25   1:20.83   1:19.28
14Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:16.53 1:23.34Taiwan
1:19.90   1:24.39   1:25.87   1:25.74   1:16.53
15Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:17.41 1:24.05Taiwan
1:31.80   1:17.41   1:21.77   1:18.59   1:31.78
16Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:13.29 1:26.50Taiwan
1:18.93   1:33.50   1:27.08   1:13.29   1:35.18
17Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:22.98 1:27.19Taiwan
1:23.86   1:22.98   1:36.50   1:25.08   1:32.62
18Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:13.06 1:27.52Taiwan
1:31.37   1:28.08   1:34.82   1:23.12   1:13.06
19Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:24.08 1:31.49Taiwan
1:32.65   1:29.90   1:31.92   1:38.44   1:24.08
20Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:27.49 1:32.19Hong Kong
1:30.52   1:40.48   1:33.85   1:32.20   1:27.49
21Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:31.50 1:35.87Taiwan
1:45.97   1:38.50   1:32.16   1:36.96   1:31.50
22Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:24.86 1:36.66Taiwan
1:26.48   1:24.86   1:34.84   2:31.23   1:48.67
23Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 1:25.18 1:37.62Taiwan
1:37.19   1:41.77   1:38.33   1:37.35   1:25.18
24Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:26.29 1:40.64Taiwan
1:39.26   1:45.92   1:26.29   1:49.70   1:36.73
25Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 1:34.14 1:40.66Taiwan
1:43.05   1:47.47   1:37.80   1:34.14   1:41.13
26Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:40.66 1:43.81Taiwan
1:47.34   1:40.66   1:41.64   1:42.44   1:51.01
27Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 1:32.48 1:47.38Taiwan
2:16.35   1:52.71   1:49.98   1:32.48   1:39.44
28Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:37.12 1:48.76Taiwan
1:48.46   1:56.21   1:41.61   1:37.12   2:03.02
29Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 1:47.83 1:51.63Taiwan
1:48.58   1:47.83   1:50.10   2:04.44   1:56.20
30Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 1:45.64 1:53.37Taiwan
1:53.45   1:45.64   1:53.40   1:53.25   1:54.25
31Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 1:47.26 1:54.77Taiwan
1:47.33   2:04.52   1:58.74   1:58.25   1:47.26
32Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:39.02 1:57.58Taiwan
2:09.71   1:39.02   2:01.06   2:17.21   1:41.97
33Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 1:40.91 2:00.11Taiwan
1:40.91   1:53.76   DNF       2:06.73   1:59.83
34Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 1:54.70 2:04.81Taiwan
1:59.49   1:57.87   DNF       2:17.06   1:54.70
35Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 1:35.22 2:10.92Taiwan
1:40.75   1:52.35   1:35.22   DNF       2:59.65
36Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 2:01.13 Taiwan
2:11.30   2:01.13
37Rodrigo Zarate 2:01.45 Peru
2:01.45   2:06.52
38En-Te Chang (張恩德) 2:03.83 Taiwan
2:03.83   2:45.18
39Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 2:11.11 Taiwan
2:40.11   2:11.11
40Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 2:13.75 Taiwan
2:39.44   2:13.75
41Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 2:13.94 Taiwan
DNF       2:13.94
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 53.03 1:00.81Taiwan
59.89     53.03     1:02.86   1:02.13   1:00.40
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)NR 55.48NR 1:02.12Hong Kong
55.48     1:01.75   1:11.98   1:01.42   1:03.18
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.46 1:05.20Taiwan
1:07.28   1:02.79   1:05.53   1:09.75   59.46
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:00.53 1:06.24Hong Kong
1:00.53   1:04.08   1:05.27   1:19.44   1:09.36
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:03.11 1:08.28Taiwan
1:03.11   1:11.93   1:13.29   1:06.65   1:06.25
6Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.74 1:15.13Taiwan
1:12.28   1:19.47   1:11.74   1:13.63   1:25.57
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:07.78 1:16.18Taiwan
1:07.78   1:29.79   1:22.03   1:17.16   1:09.34
8Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:15.08 1:16.49Taiwan
1:15.08   1:15.51   1:18.65   1:21.93   1:15.32
9Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:13.78 1:19.40Taiwan
1:13.78   1:20.35   1:20.67   1:17.41   1:20.45
10Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:15.21 1:20.05Taiwan
1:17.33   DNF       1:22.75   1:20.08   1:15.21
11He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:08.90 1:20.37Taiwan
1:08.90   1:30.22   1:11.98   1:22.55   1:26.59
12Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:15.05 1:22.24Taiwan
1:15.05   1:21.71   DNF       1:24.94   1:20.07
13Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:12.13 1:23.28Hong Kong
1:20.03   1:26.40   1:59.22   1:12.13   1:23.40
14Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:17.18 1:23.44Hong Kong
1:24.22   1:17.18   1:38.01   1:20.91   1:25.20
15Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:18.17 1:24.57Taiwan
1:36.31   1:26.66   1:24.36   1:18.17   1:22.69
16Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:19.72 1:24.97Taiwan
1:25.22   1:24.51   1:25.17   1:19.72   1:27.27
17Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:19.70 1:27.62Taiwan
1:27.64   1:29.87   1:30.00   1:25.35   1:19.70
18Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:26.86 1:27.98Taiwan
1:29.44   1:34.81   1:26.94   1:26.86   1:27.56
19Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:18.46 1:29.57Taiwan
1:26.06   1:26.56   1:37.52   1:18.46   1:36.08
20Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:19.49 1:30.84Taiwan
1:25.47   1:41.00   1:33.54   1:19.49   1:33.50
21Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:31.81 1:36.76Taiwan
1:44.60   1:33.03   1:32.64   1:46.24   1:31.81
22Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:32.35 1:37.93Taiwan
1:36.73   1:32.35   1:41.06   1:36.01   1:47.76
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 57.88 1:01.48Taiwan
58.63     1:13.81   1:03.05   57.88     1:02.76
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.02 1:02.44Taiwan
1:06.26   1:02.26   1:02.66   1:02.41   1:02.02
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:03.39 1:04.54Hong Kong
1:07.47   1:03.70   1:03.68   1:03.39   1:06.24
4Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 58.34 1:08.27Hong Kong
1:08.72   1:12.79   1:11.16   58.34     1:04.92
5Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:13.93 1:17.58Taiwan
1:13.93   1:16.61   1:15.05   1:27.91   1:21.09
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:06.90 1:17.65Taiwan
1:26.56   1:16.25   1:06.90   1:14.60   1:22.10
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:12.67 1:18.39Taiwan
1:12.67   1:15.03   1:21.97   1:21.66   1:18.49
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:14.62 1:19.43Taiwan
1:15.87   1:14.62   1:25.64   1:21.85   1:20.56
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:07.66 1:19.53Taiwan
1:07.66   1:28.51   1:14.72   1:36.61   1:15.36
10Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:14.87 1:21.28Taiwan
1:27.26   1:17.92   1:21.21   1:14.87   1:24.71
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:16.31 1:21.38Taiwan
1:16.31   1:28.77   1:18.31   1:20.93   1:24.90
12Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:19.40 1:26.41Taiwan
1:30.11   1:19.40   1:23.78   1:27.10   1:28.35
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:04.72 2:05.49Hong Kong
2:05.23   2:06.52   2:04.72
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:00.11 2:11.20Hong Kong
2:11.09   2:22.39   2:00.11
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:59.92 2:15.80Hong Kong
2:34.83   2:12.66   1:59.92
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:12.50 2:29.87Taiwan
2:49.52   2:12.50   2:27.59
5Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:29.12 2:31.52Taiwan
2:29.12   2:35.38   2:30.07
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:21.87 2:33.95Taiwan
2:21.87   2:47.74   2:32.24
7He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:23.33 2:34.42Taiwan
2:55.40   2:23.33   2:24.53
8Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:20.98 2:35.61Taiwan
2:50.02   2:20.98   2:35.83
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:23.81 2:36.99Taiwan
2:23.81   2:56.61   2:30.56
10Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:26.61 2:37.03Taiwan
2:40.33   2:44.15   2:26.61
11Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:33.38 2:40.48Taiwan
2:33.38   2:54.10   2:33.97
12Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:06.38 2:40.89Taiwan
2:06.38   2:22.87   3:33.43
13Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23 2:43.21Taiwan
2:17.23   3:14.34   2:38.05
14Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:47.83 2:54.05Taiwan
3:02.86   2:47.83   2:51.46
15Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:55.84 3:09.51Taiwan
2:55.84   3:11.91   3:20.77
16Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:55.79 3:14.69Hong Kong
2:55.79   3:12.64   3:35.63
17Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:23.97 3:30.76Taiwan
3:28.83   3:23.97   3:39.48
18Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:48.61 Taiwan
3:48.61
19Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 3:59.66 Taiwan
3:59.66
20Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 4:47.66 Taiwan
4:47.66
21Rodrigo Zarate 5:22.46 Peru
5:22.46
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:51.72 1:56.33Hong Kong
1:56.86   1:51.72   2:00.40
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:01.92 2:08.58Hong Kong
2:07.75   2:16.08   2:01.92
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:57.85 2:12.64Hong Kong
1:57.85   2:08.05   2:32.02
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:15.81 2:20.29Taiwan
2:15.81   2:18.62   2:26.44
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:07.47 2:26.68Taiwan
2:47.68   2:07.47   2:24.90
6Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:25.93 2:33.77Taiwan
2:25.93   2:30.16   2:45.22
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:30.39 2:39.27Taiwan
2:44.55   2:30.39   2:42.87
8He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:29.57 2:40.07Taiwan
2:29.57   2:34.55   2:56.09
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3:00.24 3:03.29Hong Kong
3:01.77   3:07.85   3:00.24
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:45.15 3:03.59Hong Kong
3:00.96   2:45.15   3:24.67
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:04.14 3:07.02Taiwan
3:07.40   3:09.52   3:04.14
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:06.39 3:21.09Taiwan
3:06.39   3:45.56   3:11.32
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:08.67 3:23.07Hong Kong
3:32.29   3:28.26   3:08.67
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:32.87 3:40.00Taiwan
3:32.87   3:36.77   3:50.35
7Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:34.42 3:43.44Taiwan
3:53.74   3:42.15   3:34.42
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:36.48 3:48.92Taiwan
3:49.59   3:36.48   4:00.68
9He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:34.62 3:50.48Taiwan
3:34.62   4:02.80   3:54.01
10Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:45.72 3:52.91Taiwan
3:48.39   4:04.62   3:45.72
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:49.36 3:53.27Taiwan
3:53.40   3:57.05   3:49.36
12Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3:52.83 3:59.77Taiwan
3:58.96   4:07.52   3:52.83
13Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:59.03 4:15.84Taiwan
4:05.39   4:43.10   3:59.03
14Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 4:09.18 4:17.51Taiwan
4:18.52   4:09.18   4:24.83
15Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 4:26.49 4:44.16Taiwan
4:33.81   4:26.49   5:12.17
16Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4:28.82 5:09.89Hong Kong
4:28.82   5:49.20   5:11.64
17Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:19.15 Taiwan
5:19.15
18Rodrigo Zarate 5:27.13 Peru
5:27.13
19Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 7:04.61 Taiwan
7:04.61
20Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:54.29 3:00.13Hong Kong
3:03.31   3:02.78   2:54.29
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:01.41 3:05.78Taiwan
3:06.98   3:01.41   3:08.95
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:01.02 3:06.43Taiwan
3:01.02   3:10.89   3:07.37
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3:07.88 3:10.43Hong Kong
3:13.60   3:09.80   3:07.88
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:14.19 3:21.22Hong Kong
3:14.19   3:32.54   3:16.94
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:24.22 3:43.26Taiwan
3:24.22   3:53.06   3:52.51
7Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:45.25 4:01.16Taiwan
3:45.25   3:59.08   4:19.15
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:49.96 4:04.58Taiwan
4:26.25   3:57.52   3:49.96
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 36.20 DNFTaiwan
DNF       36.20     37.79
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 55.41 1:13.79Taiwan
1:17.34   1:28.62   55.41
3Rodrigo Zarate 1:29.36 DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       1:29.36
4Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:37.12 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       1:37.12
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:25.44 DNFTaiwan
DNF       2:25.44   DNF
6Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 3:17.82 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       3:17.82
7Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:38.96 DNFHong Kong
DNF       3:38.96   DNF
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:59.55 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       3:59.55
9Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:02.04 DNFTaiwan
5:02.04   DNF       DNF
10Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 5:07.09 DNFTaiwan
5:07.09   5:50.72   DNF
11Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 5:45.53 DNFTaiwan
5:45.53   DNF       DNF
12Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 33.19 DNFTaiwan
33.19     51.46     DNF
2Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 36.51 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       36.51
3Rodrigo Zarate 1:06.43 1:13.56Peru
1:14.33   1:19.93   1:06.43
4Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:20.76 DNFTaiwan
DNF       1:20.76   DNF
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:00.08 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       2:00.08
6Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2:37.22 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       2:37.22
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 34 Taiwan
34
1Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 34 Taiwan
34
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35 Taiwan
35
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36 Taiwan
36
5Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 39 Taiwan
39
5Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 39 Taiwan
39
7Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 43 Taiwan
43
8Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 44 Hong Kong
44
8Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 44 Taiwan
44
10Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 45 Taiwan
45
11Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 47 Taiwan
47
12Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 48 Taiwan
48
13Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 53 Taiwan
53
14Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 55 Taiwan
55
15Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 66 Taiwan
66
16Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
16Rodrigo Zarate DNF Peru
DNF
16Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
16Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
16Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) DNF Taiwan
DNF
16Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.12 14.10Taiwan
15.74     22.65     11.12     12.30     14.26
2He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 15.00 16.39Taiwan
17.18     15.00     15.97     20.32     16.02
3Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 15.86 17.37Taiwan
17.66     18.51     15.86     24.44     15.94
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 15.93 17.39Taiwan
17.19     17.61     19.96     15.93     17.38
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.30 17.41Taiwan
16.59     18.92     21.02     16.73     14.30
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.27 18.30Taiwan
18.14     21.03     14.27     15.74     22.79
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.53 18.74Taiwan
18.16     17.53     19.77     20.43     18.28
8Rodrigo Zarate 17.06 18.89Peru
17.50     19.55     19.63     20.26     17.06
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 15.57 18.98Taiwan
18.57     19.62     18.75     15.57     19.71
10Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 17.31 19.00Taiwan
18.80     19.07     17.31     22.74     19.13
11Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 16.49 19.14Taiwan
18.47     16.49     20.81     19.94     19.00
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 17.86 19.21Hong Kong
22.02     17.86     19.83     18.30     19.50
13Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.30 19.24Hong Kong
16.82     20.44     24.14     16.30     20.46
14Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 17.75 19.65Hong Kong
19.52     23.40     18.06     17.75     21.36
15Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 18.26 20.46Taiwan
19.44     18.26     19.78     22.16     24.28
16Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 18.23 20.58Taiwan
20.67     24.00     20.16     18.23     20.91
17Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 17.84 20.62Taiwan
20.35     23.59     17.84     20.66     20.86
18Derek Hsieh 18.06 21.65United States
18.06     19.24     20.53     27.59     25.18
19Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 18.71 22.67Taiwan
24.22     22.66     27.48     21.13     18.71
20Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 19.69 23.34Taiwan
22.47     28.07     19.69     22.26     25.29
21Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 21.33 24.19Taiwan
27.42     33.79     23.66     21.33     21.50
22Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 20.24 24.24Taiwan
25.74     25.77     20.24     23.19     23.78
23Zong-Xuan Huang (黃宗軒) 20.85 24.32Taiwan
28.43     24.87     21.99     20.85     26.11
24Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 23.72 25.16Taiwan
23.72     24.97     25.73     26.52     24.77
25Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 19.75 25.28Taiwan
29.30     19.75     24.12     25.96     25.75
26Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 23.01 25.58Taiwan
23.01     29.82     24.81     23.86     28.06
27Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 22.05 30.64Taiwan
31.70     27.00     33.22     22.05     DNF
28Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 21.13 31.76Taiwan
42.52     21.13     27.77     35.02     32.50
29Chiun-Yan Lin (林群諺) 32.56 Taiwan
1:14.65   32.56
30Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 33.42 Taiwan
33.42     35.76
31Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 34.15 Taiwan
34.31     34.15
32Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 34.45 Taiwan
42.35     34.45
33Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 34.64 Taiwan
34.64     38.91
34Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 36.00 Taiwan
37.89     36.00
35Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 36.43 Taiwan
1:04.51   36.43
36Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 37.92 Hong Kong
38.70     37.92
37Joel Chan Cho Ngai (陳祖毅) 44.42 Hong Kong
44.42     47.14
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.27 14.04Taiwan
16.07     12.52     13.53     16.14     10.27
2Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 15.32 17.07Hong Kong
19.43     17.22     16.65     15.32     17.33
3Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.62 17.49Taiwan
17.02     13.62     21.13     19.75     15.71
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.54 17.54Taiwan
15.49     23.52     18.55     18.57     13.54
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 14.36 17.76Taiwan
16.69     17.39     19.20     20.35     14.36
6Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.44 18.39Taiwan
19.49     18.88     16.81     16.44     23.04
7Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.70 19.52Taiwan
21.18     18.42     15.70     19.42     20.73
8Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 15.22 19.74Taiwan
17.21     28.97     18.90     23.11     15.22
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 16.95 19.81Hong Kong
16.95     21.02     17.71     20.70     21.47
10Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 16.60 19.96Taiwan
22.13     18.97     20.37     20.55     16.60
11Derek Hsieh 18.32 20.12United States
DNF       18.87     18.32     20.54     20.96
12Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 16.89 20.30Taiwan
23.78     18.54     18.59     24.90     16.89
13Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.17 20.32Taiwan
25.06     19.16     21.00     16.17     20.81
14Rodrigo Zarate 16.99 20.37Peru
21.22     19.89     22.86     16.99     20.00
15Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 16.21 20.89Hong Kong
23.54     18.86     16.21     20.26     29.39
16Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 19.33 20.97Taiwan
21.27     21.74     19.33     19.90     24.32
17Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.14 21.10Taiwan
19.29     24.43     19.87     14.14     24.15
18Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 20.53 22.63Taiwan
22.68     20.53     22.09     23.11     23.25
19Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 13.45 24.63Taiwan
24.06     13.45     35.10     34.52     15.30
20Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 23.56 27.50Taiwan
27.97     33.31     23.56     24.53     30.00
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.69 15.17Taiwan
15.04     18.04     15.70     14.77     12.69
2Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.02 17.79Taiwan
18.42     17.53     16.02     19.35     17.43
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 15.08 17.83Hong Kong
20.85     16.47     15.08     16.17     DNF
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 14.75 18.05Taiwan
18.03     14.75     20.21     21.21     15.91
5Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 14.46 18.12Taiwan
22.80     16.38     14.46     22.62     15.36
6Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.50 18.40Taiwan
22.01     18.92     16.62     19.67     15.50
7Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 17.51 18.57Hong Kong
17.51     19.87     18.22     17.63     21.23
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 15.51 19.01Taiwan
22.37     19.00     18.94     15.51     19.08
9Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 16.38 19.65Taiwan
19.11     19.70     20.74     16.38     20.13
10Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.97 19.79Taiwan
20.47     20.86     19.89     18.97     19.01
11Derek Hsieh 18.89 21.17United States
20.22     22.18     18.89     21.11     33.49
12Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 17.17 23.91Taiwan
19.01     31.40     32.62     21.33     17.17
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 52.25NR 57.01Hong Kong
1:06.03   52.25     52.74
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:11.40 1:13.74Taiwan
1:14.65   1:11.40   1:15.18
3Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:04.63 1:16.90Taiwan
1:21.81   1:24.26   1:04.63
4Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:07.19 1:22.27Taiwan
1:07.19   1:40.66   1:18.95
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 58.54 1:35.40Taiwan
2:48.56   58.54     59.09
6Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:54.40 2:13.06Taiwan
2:15.17   1:54.40   2:29.61
7Rodrigo Zarate 1:51.81 2:14.56Peru
2:06.03   1:51.81   2:45.85
8Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 7:51.12 Taiwan
7:51.12
 
Clock    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.86NR 6.40Taiwan
DNF       6.23      6.27      5.86      6.71
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.01 10.51Taiwan
11.28     22.72     9.08      8.01      11.16
3Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.07 10.59Hong Kong
11.37     9.07      9.59      10.80     DNF
4Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.39 10.76Hong Kong
12.94     8.39      9.22      11.72     11.35
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.48 12.53Taiwan
14.40     9.48      11.24     11.94     23.54
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 11.45 13.27Taiwan
12.11     11.45     12.46     15.36     15.24
7Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.31 15.73Taiwan
15.32     DNF       17.93     13.95     12.31
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.81 16.05Taiwan
11.87     10.81     19.77     16.50     DNF
9Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 13.42 17.95Taiwan
17.74     20.95     13.42     DNF       15.17
10Rodrigo Zarate 10.62 27.69Peru
DNF       19.77     51.43     11.87     10.62
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.78NR 6.33Taiwan
5.91      5.78      9.68      6.14      6.93
2Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.09NR 9.90Hong Kong
10.31     9.60      9.80      9.09      11.21
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.99 11.32Hong Kong
9.99      10.71     12.05     DNF       11.20
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.91 12.17Taiwan
13.22     11.71     12.46     8.91      12.33
5Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.63 12.94Taiwan
18.02     7.63      DNF       10.16     10.64
6Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.10 14.85Taiwan
13.10     14.70     DNF       14.27     15.59
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 12.85 DNFTaiwan
DNF       14.54     12.85     DNF       18.61
 
Megaminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.01NR 49.02Hong Kong
52.64     50.49     48.19     48.37     48.01
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 54.64 57.34Taiwan
56.62     58.19     57.22     1:01.99   54.64
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.45 59.49Taiwan
1:13.15   51.45     1:01.51   1:01.81   55.16
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:01.50 1:03.97Hong Kong
1:03.83   1:07.51   1:01.78   1:06.29   1:01.50
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:06.99 1:09.79Taiwan
1:06.99   1:18.08   1:08.87   1:11.42   1:09.08
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 56.38 1:11.23Hong Kong
1:11.25   56.38     1:10.31   1:12.14   1:27.50
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:08.80 1:22.11Taiwan
1:08.80   1:13.20   1:31.15   1:32.63   1:21.97
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:25.00 1:30.02Taiwan
1:33.49   1:29.84   1:26.73   1:25.00   2:00.08
9Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:23.83 1:36.63Hong Kong
1:36.63   1:51.81   1:38.70   1:23.83   1:34.57
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:28.56 1:39.21Taiwan
1:40.89   1:35.59   1:41.64   1:41.15   1:28.56
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:34.40 1:46.26Taiwan
1:41.64   1:42.58   2:10.22   1:34.40   1:54.55
12Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:45.48 1:53.45Taiwan
1:58.45   1:49.65   1:52.24   1:45.48   2:03.73
13Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:47.00 2:01.24Taiwan
1:47.00   1:55.60   2:07.35   2:00.77   2:21.23
14Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:42.32 2:03.04Taiwan
1:47.58   1:42.32   2:26.27   2:18.43   2:03.12
15Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:20.88 DNFTaiwan
1:21.94   DNF       DNF       1:20.88   1:31.66
16Rodrigo Zarate 2:00.37 Peru
2:00.37   2:39.84
17Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 2:03.02 Taiwan
2:29.36   2:03.02
18Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:08.53 Taiwan
2:08.53   2:26.25
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 45.26NR 48.64Hong Kong
49.15     45.26     53.55     46.69     50.07
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 51.47 56.12Taiwan
59.58     59.48     52.33     56.54     51.47
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.62 57.70Taiwan
51.62     58.65     56.15     1:01.67   58.31
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.93 1:03.08Hong Kong
1:06.17   55.93     1:09.28   1:04.49   58.58
5Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.98 1:07.92Hong Kong
46.98     1:17.28   1:04.89   1:14.67   1:04.19
6Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 58.95 1:10.72Taiwan
58.95     1:14.80   1:03.36   1:17.83   1:14.00
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:13.46 1:23.33Taiwan
1:13.46   1:32.25   1:21.55   1:26.00   1:22.43
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:16.11 1:26.23Taiwan
1:19.70   1:30.87   1:16.11   1:28.90   1:30.09
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:31.66 1:40.73Taiwan
1:45.55   2:02.26   1:44.07   1:32.58   1:31.66
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:26.38 1:42.83Hong Kong
1:26.38   1:27.57   1:54.37   1:46.56   2:04.85
11Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:43.01 1:50.21Taiwan
1:45.63   1:48.52   1:43.01   2:14.82   1:56.49
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:34.40 1:50.33Taiwan
2:00.58   1:59.72   1:50.52   1:40.76   1:34.40
 
Pyraminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.95 4.77Taiwan
2.95      6.81      4.52      6.09      3.70
2Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.34 5.49Taiwan
6.19      5.31      5.87      5.30      4.34
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.79 5.51Taiwan
4.79      5.20      6.01      5.31      6.15
4Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 3.90 5.84Hong Kong
6.13      3.90      7.96      6.80      4.59
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.68 6.28Taiwan
7.46      4.87      7.18      6.78      4.68
6Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 6.09 6.91Taiwan
6.79      6.46      6.09      7.77      7.48
7Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 4.98 7.06Taiwan
6.84      4.98      6.14      8.21      8.51
8En-Te Chang (張恩德) 6.72 7.73Taiwan
8.34      7.99      6.87      6.72      10.08
9Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.52 7.85Taiwan
7.82      8.43      7.62      8.10      3.52
10Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 7.29 7.97Taiwan
7.42      7.29      8.29      10.45     8.21
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.64 8.20Taiwan
7.75      7.64      8.86      8.00      8.94
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.09 8.38Hong Kong
7.09      DNF       8.70      7.93      8.50
13Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4.06 8.52Taiwan
9.79      7.80      10.04     4.06      7.98
14Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.88 8.54Hong Kong
6.88      7.29      8.14      10.18     10.18
15Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 6.05 9.22Taiwan
11.53     6.05      6.42      12.74     9.71
16Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 6.66 9.47Taiwan
13.31     11.67     6.66      6.84      9.91
17Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 6.99 9.55Taiwan
9.72      11.91     13.31     6.99      7.01
18Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.30 9.64Taiwan
12.87     5.30      9.65      10.65     8.63
19He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.58 9.66Taiwan
12.00     10.74     7.58      7.91      10.33
20Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.73 9.72Taiwan
10.96     10.96     4.73      9.58      8.61
21Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 7.64 9.76Taiwan
7.64      9.91      10.74     9.83      9.53
22Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 8.91 9.82Taiwan
10.57     9.96      9.82      9.67      8.91
23Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 6.71 9.92Taiwan
DNF       10.84     10.03     6.71      8.90
24Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 8.91 10.67Taiwan
10.65     10.77     8.91      11.63     10.58
25Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.04 10.84Taiwan
14.25     12.05     10.72     9.76      7.04
26Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭) 9.50 11.42Taiwan
11.06     13.10     9.50      11.47     11.73
27Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.48 11.65Taiwan
9.84      9.48      12.19     16.24     12.93
28Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 8.91 11.81Taiwan
11.30     12.43     8.91      11.70     13.38
29You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 7.86 11.97Taiwan
17.28     8.36      7.86      10.58     16.96
30Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 7.92 12.22Taiwan
11.30     13.49     DNF       7.92      11.88
31Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 9.96 12.47Taiwan
14.34     10.95     9.96      12.12     16.11
32Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 8.46 12.61Taiwan
16.76     8.46      15.57     12.29     9.97
33Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 7.16 12.62Taiwan
7.16      15.36     12.40     15.78     10.09
34Kyle Chiu 8.30 12.67United States
17.52     8.30      14.93     11.58     11.49
35Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 6.55 13.31Taiwan
14.80     11.95     14.30     13.67     6.55
36Yun Han (韓雲) 11.20 13.52Taiwan
14.53     13.46     12.57     11.20     18.66
37Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 12.73 13.58Taiwan
13.17     19.88     12.73     14.12     13.44
38Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 10.86 13.63Taiwan
16.87     11.62     10.86     12.40     18.16
39Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 11.77 13.88Taiwan
14.72     12.95     14.56     11.77     14.13
40Rodrigo Zarate 9.39 13.93Peru
15.19     22.86     13.68     9.39      12.92
41Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 14.21 15.20Taiwan
14.83     14.95     15.81     14.21     19.55
42Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 10.27 16.35Taiwan
12.01     11.92     10.27     25.12     49.85
43Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 14.43 16.43Taiwan
15.60     16.10     17.58     14.43     19.35
44Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 13.77 17.38Taiwan
17.07     17.40     17.68     20.77     13.77
45Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 13.97 18.50Taiwan
16.90     22.34     20.62     17.98     13.97
46Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 30.40 Taiwan
54.72     30.40
 
Pyraminx    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.44 4.12Taiwan
3.59      3.44      4.36      4.68      4.40
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.41 4.98Taiwan
5.80      4.94      4.94      5.07      4.41
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.42 5.00Taiwan
4.42      4.49      4.62      5.90      6.07
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.14 5.29Taiwan
5.08      7.57      3.14      6.22      4.56
5Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4.89 6.01Hong Kong
4.89      7.21      5.68      5.14      8.11
6Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.11 6.43Taiwan
6.97      8.32      4.91      7.41      4.11
7Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.91 6.82Taiwan
6.92      7.41      4.91      8.73      6.12
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.91 7.00Hong Kong
6.65      6.61      7.75      8.66      5.91
9Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 6.70 7.34Taiwan
7.02      6.70      9.87      7.12      7.87
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.17 7.36Taiwan
7.49      5.17      7.81      9.00      6.78
11Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.27 8.02Taiwan
6.27      9.55      16.88     7.45      7.05
12Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.61 8.10Taiwan
9.16      9.99      6.86      8.28      4.61
13Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.72 8.17Taiwan
9.92      7.97      8.56      7.98      7.72
14Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6.96 8.22Taiwan
8.17      9.60      8.14      6.96      8.34
15Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 4.53 8.50Taiwan
11.94     4.53      8.83      8.28      8.40
16Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 6.52 8.60Taiwan
13.47     9.35      6.52      8.05      8.40
17En-Te Chang (張恩德) 6.85 8.64Taiwan
12.66     6.85      7.17      9.83      8.92
18Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.75 8.78Hong Kong
10.04     9.15      5.75      10.08     7.14
19Hung-Chen Lee (李虹震) 8.42 9.02Taiwan
8.44      8.42      8.44      15.88     10.19
20Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 7.26 9.09Taiwan
11.18     8.29      7.26      9.96      9.02
21Pei-Chun Huang (黃培峻) 8.36 9.66Taiwan
8.77      9.69      10.52     10.55     8.36
22Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) 7.69 10.07Taiwan
11.38     7.69      7.97      14.09     10.86
23Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.21 10.57Taiwan
10.53     9.21      5.21      15.76     11.97
24Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 7.21 10.66Taiwan
11.63     10.72     7.21      9.62      14.35
25He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.77 12.24Taiwan
14.76     15.35     10.78     11.19     10.77
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.54 5.01Taiwan
6.74      6.32      3.54      4.76      3.94
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.78 5.86Taiwan
5.81      4.78      5.46      6.89      6.31
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.37 6.14Taiwan
5.42      19.18     7.30      5.70      5.37
4Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 5.34 6.51Taiwan
9.18      6.19      7.53      5.34      5.82
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.40 7.52Taiwan
6.94      6.84      6.40      9.65      8.78
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.95 7.67Taiwan
7.38      7.16      5.95      8.79      8.46
7Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.44 7.73Taiwan
7.74      7.93      9.01      7.52      7.44
8Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.44 7.80Taiwan
6.43      9.32      7.64      5.44      9.36
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.64 8.22Hong Kong
8.40      7.89      7.64      8.36      10.35
10Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.02 8.23Taiwan
9.38      8.50      7.66      7.02      8.53
11Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.42 8.83Hong Kong
12.47     6.42      6.92      7.80      11.77
12Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 6.73 9.20Taiwan
9.46      8.45      6.73      9.69      14.22
 
Skewb    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.04 4.34Taiwan
4.59      3.21      5.23      3.04      8.25
2Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.79 5.13Hong Kong
3.88      6.41      9.24      5.09      3.79
3Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4.89 5.18Taiwan
5.16      5.32      5.05      4.89      7.16
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.94 5.78Taiwan
4.01      7.94      5.76      3.94      7.57
5Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 4.75 5.99Hong Kong
6.30      12.36     4.75      6.50      5.16
6Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.01 6.20Taiwan
4.01      7.85      10.99     5.73      5.03
7Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 5.49 6.55Taiwan
7.56      6.54      5.49      7.10      6.01
8Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.60 6.64Taiwan
6.81      7.01      6.09      5.60      8.96
9Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.94 6.68Taiwan
6.26      6.94      7.28      6.84      4.94
10Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.34 6.73Taiwan
7.80      6.34      6.57      6.35      7.27
11Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.52 6.83Taiwan
5.52      6.32      DNF       6.32      7.84
12Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 5.83 7.24Taiwan
5.83      9.96      7.08      5.88      8.77
13Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.10 7.51Taiwan
7.10      7.27      8.10      9.49      7.15
14Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 7.31 7.71Taiwan
7.60      7.31      7.40      8.13      15.43
15Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.89 8.09Taiwan
9.70      10.49     7.58      4.89      6.99
16Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 7.02 8.11Taiwan
7.44      9.11      9.22      7.02      7.79
17Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 7.15 8.14Taiwan
7.15      15.56     9.58      7.60      7.23
18Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.76 8.24Hong Kong
5.76      10.98     14.21     5.80      7.95
19Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.71 8.85Taiwan
8.99      7.41      12.57     6.71      10.15
20Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.49 9.11Hong Kong
8.98      6.49      16.31     7.40      10.94
21Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.12 9.30Taiwan
8.61      8.74      10.55     7.12      14.18
22En-Te Chang (張恩德) 7.63 10.03Taiwan
11.00     9.51      9.58      14.19     7.63
23Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 9.10 10.31Taiwan
9.30      10.43     11.19     9.10      DNF
24Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 10.18 10.88Taiwan
10.42     11.15     15.70     11.07     10.18
25Derek Hsieh 10.39 10.98United States
10.98     10.95     11.46     11.01     10.39
26Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.82 11.83Taiwan
10.46     10.05     5.82      31.95     14.98
27Yu-Shin Wen (溫宇欣) 10.30 12.41Taiwan
12.03     11.69     13.50     18.90     10.30
28Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 10.79 12.41Taiwan
10.84     13.68     14.31     10.79     12.71
29Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 9.33 12.47Taiwan
9.33      19.10     15.69     10.42     11.30
30Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 8.73 12.58Taiwan
10.55     16.02     11.16     20.83     8.73
31Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 10.02 12.76Taiwan
10.02     12.40     20.86     12.83     13.05
32Yu-Quan Wang (王禹權) 10.21 13.54Taiwan
12.71     14.58     10.21     14.50     13.42
33Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.73 13.63Taiwan
11.07     16.58     10.73     13.24     17.84
34Chia-Hao Liu (劉嘉豪) 11.87 14.52Taiwan
18.81     13.48     15.89     14.20     11.87
35You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 11.91 14.60Taiwan
13.90     22.09     16.50     11.91     13.40
36Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.44 15.04Taiwan
15.65     13.27     16.21     12.44     19.96
37Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 11.33 15.22Taiwan
18.83     21.12     11.33     13.19     13.65
38Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 8.43 15.77Taiwan
19.58     13.26     18.10     15.95     8.43
39Rodrigo Zarate 10.12 16.34Peru
20.78     14.87     22.93     10.12     13.37
40Yu-Wen Wang (王禹文) 14.74 16.76Taiwan
16.91     15.72     14.74     19.71     17.66
41Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 13.01 19.50Taiwan
13.55     24.24     24.73     13.01     20.70
42Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 12.96 19.77Taiwan
21.58     23.30     20.52     12.96     17.21
43Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 33.92 Taiwan
36.28     33.92
44Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 36.58 Taiwan
36.58     40.49
 
Skewb    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.73NR 4.56Hong Kong
4.79      4.96      4.25      3.73      4.64
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.71 4.98Taiwan
5.09      6.25      5.57      4.29      3.71
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.02 5.05Taiwan
4.47      6.96      4.33      4.02      6.34
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.58 5.90Taiwan
4.43      DNF       7.31      5.97      3.58
5Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.66 6.56Taiwan
9.27      8.48      4.94      3.66      6.26
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 5.24 6.76Hong Kong
6.07      6.10      5.24      8.10      9.75
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.54 6.86Taiwan
5.60      6.49      8.48      4.54      10.11
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.86 6.99Taiwan
10.99     7.25      7.27      5.86      6.45
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.84 7.77Hong Kong
7.70      5.84      6.98      8.64      10.44
10Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.05 7.85Hong Kong
8.91      7.96      7.02      6.05      8.56
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.06 7.88Taiwan
13.56     8.31      5.06      7.38      7.96
12Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 4.58 7.99Taiwan
9.46      6.33      4.58      9.40      8.24
13Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.84 8.04Taiwan
5.84      DNF       7.63      8.90      7.59
14Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.96 8.23Taiwan
9.32      12.60     5.96      6.76      8.61
15Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 6.27 8.25Taiwan
6.39      7.90      10.45     6.27      10.55
16Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 6.59 8.60Taiwan
7.51      9.05      10.40     6.59      9.23
17Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 5.62 8.62Taiwan
DNF       5.68      8.57      5.62      11.61
18En-Te Chang (張恩德) 7.66 8.77Taiwan
8.78      8.98      8.55      7.66      10.59
19Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.07 10.44Taiwan
6.07      33.36     12.09     7.13      12.09
20Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 6.77 10.49Taiwan
6.77      10.56     12.68     9.49      11.43
21Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 10.20 12.43Taiwan
11.69     19.33     10.20     15.00     10.59
22Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.48 15.43Taiwan
20.25     11.33     7.48      20.95     14.72
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.21 4.71Taiwan
4.32      4.57      6.21      4.21      5.24
2Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.63 5.51Taiwan
5.01      6.43      1:35.41   4.63      5.08
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.21 5.56Hong Kong
5.80      5.44      14.55     5.21      5.43
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.29 5.70Taiwan
5.65      5.39      7.28      5.29      6.07
5Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.75 6.03Taiwan
5.15      3.75      6.22      6.73      10.77
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 4.35 6.40Hong Kong
4.35      4.94      8.31      5.94      14.85
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.91 6.58Taiwan
5.85      8.82      5.91      4.91      7.98
8Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.65 6.87Taiwan
4.65      5.75      8.13      9.90      6.73
9Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 5.03 6.93Hong Kong
5.03      7.87      9.79      6.23      6.70
10Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 5.27 7.35Taiwan
5.27      7.00      9.97      7.75      7.29
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 6.51 7.45Taiwan
8.11      6.51      7.59      7.58      7.19
12Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 4.68 7.95Hong Kong
4.68      9.27      8.45      9.54      6.14
 
Square-1    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 14.83 15.73Taiwan
18.58     15.01     16.88     14.83     15.31
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.59 17.88Taiwan
13.59     17.85     17.27     18.65     18.53
3Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 16.15 19.59Taiwan
22.93     16.15     21.87     17.85     19.06
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.84 20.51Taiwan
28.03     18.05     12.84     18.61     24.86
5Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 19.49 22.38Taiwan
19.49     19.49     23.65     24.32     24.00
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.84 23.70Taiwan
14.84     23.80     28.26     19.83     27.46
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 19.38 24.27Taiwan
30.66     19.38     22.83     26.17     23.80
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 23.53 28.68Taiwan
23.53     38.44     26.31     31.26     28.47
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 23.23 29.00Taiwan
31.22     23.23     26.81     28.96     31.26
10Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 26.31 29.65Taiwan
31.52     40.43     30.93     26.31     26.50
11Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 23.43 33.78Taiwan
23.43     36.55     DNF       24.71     40.07
12Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 22.99 34.15Taiwan
22.99     35.39     34.01     47.54     33.05
13Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 33.58 35.22Taiwan
33.58     34.59     34.97     36.10     42.48
14Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 31.77 35.71Taiwan
33.42     31.77     36.87     45.62     36.83
15Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 30.17 36.28Taiwan
30.72     39.40     38.73     47.95     30.17
16Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 23.02 38.83Hong Kong
41.81     49.37     30.43     23.02     44.24
17Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 34.01 39.85Taiwan
35.60     46.33     48.64     37.62     34.01
18Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 33.48 40.34Taiwan
46.37     33.48     49.31     40.01     34.64
19Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 33.53 40.36Taiwan
37.16     48.50     35.41     33.53     50.43
20Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 30.94 40.77Taiwan
38.15     49.97     30.94     43.18     40.97
21Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 34.53 44.41Hong Kong
37.66     41.41     34.53     54.17     1:12.36
22Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 35.37 44.50Taiwan
46.44     43.23     56.98     43.82     35.37
23Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 40.37 57.50Taiwan
42.15     1:59.88   1:10.72   40.37     59.64
24Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 39.90 1:01.25Taiwan
39.90     1:34.23   1:50.46   42.15     47.36
25Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 52.24 DNFTaiwan
52.24     1:44.99   DNF       DNS       DNS
26Rodrigo Zarate 1:19.00 Peru
1:28.76   1:19.00
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 16.99 17.90Taiwan
17.25     19.39     16.99     21.85     17.07
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 14.31 18.19Taiwan
20.70     14.31     17.78     16.10     24.33
3Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 13.52 18.69Taiwan
16.32     19.79     19.96     13.52     20.54
4Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.42 18.84Taiwan
20.50     17.26     22.79     15.42     18.75
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.15 21.89Taiwan
23.39     21.52     20.76     25.50     15.15
6Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 21.04 24.29Taiwan
24.99     26.78     28.01     21.04     21.10
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 19.78 27.18Taiwan
19.78     29.45     52.70     24.04     28.04
8Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 21.08 27.86Taiwan
DNF       34.00     26.72     22.86     21.08
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 21.01 28.26Taiwan
30.89     24.34     21.01     31.06     29.54
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 26.50 30.31Taiwan
28.36     34.71     29.95     32.62     26.50
11Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 24.25 31.59Taiwan
35.86     30.24     33.01     24.25     31.51
12Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 28.96 34.56Taiwan
32.18     32.34     49.41     39.17     28.96
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 4:17.00 Taiwan
DNF       4:17.00   DNF
2Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Rodrigo Zarate DNF Peru
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF Hong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Zarate DNF Peru
DNF       DNS       DNS
1Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Zarate 10/11 55:22 Peru
10/11 55:22
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 10/16 54:54 Taiwan
10/16 54:54
3Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2/2 9:42 Taiwan
2/2 9:42
4Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2/2 16:52 Taiwan
2/2 16:52
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3/4 25:40 Hong Kong
3/4 25:40
6Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 7/12 51:01 Taiwan
7/12 51:01
7Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
7Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰) DNF Taiwan
DNF
7Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) DNF Taiwan
DNF
7Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF Taiwan
DNF
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF Taiwan
DNF
7Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF Taiwan
DNF