Mongolia Open 2019

Date: 2019-09-21~22
Location: Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Links: Mongolia Open 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 8.26 9.08Mongolia
9.27      8.26      9.06      8.91      9.70
2Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 9.19 10.12Mongolia
9.70      9.71      10.95     12.57     9.19
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.98 10.15Mongolia
7.98      13.69     9.43      11.64     9.38
4Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 8.82 10.26Mongolia
9.80      8.82      11.36     12.92     9.63
5Erkhemee Batmunkh 9.06 10.53Mongolia
10.25     13.75     10.51     10.83     9.06
6Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 9.80 10.54Mongolia
11.87     9.80      11.00     9.94      10.69
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 9.12 10.66Mongolia
13.73     9.12      10.86     11.18     9.93
8Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 10.48 10.85Mongolia
10.97     13.07     10.80     10.78     10.48
9Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.38 10.96Mongolia
9.38      9.99      14.20     11.47     11.42
10Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 8.34 11.92Mongolia
8.34      10.90     15.16     DNF       9.70
11Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 10.53 12.09Mongolia
11.34     10.53     13.13     11.80     13.88
12Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 11.33 12.24Mongolia
11.33     11.91     11.45     13.35     14.64
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 10.48 12.31Mongolia
12.89     13.77     11.53     12.51     10.48
14Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 12.47 13.58Mongolia
14.88     16.55     12.60     12.47     13.26
15Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 12.43 13.79Mongolia
12.43     15.01     15.46     13.19     13.18
16Tsenguun Battulga (Баттулга Цэнгүүн) 13.16 14.49Mongolia
13.16     13.21     16.05     14.37     15.90
17Bilguun Batjargal 13.35 14.99Mongolia
15.44     15.09     13.35     19.97     14.43
18Gantulga Bat-Erdene 13.76 15.24Mongolia
16.25     13.76     14.16     15.30     21.00
19Purewdorj Enkhtur 12.33 15.56Mongolia
13.42     16.06     17.20     17.41     12.33
20Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 14.03 15.67Mongolia
16.51     14.03     35.40     15.88     14.61
21Sergelenbat Nymdorj 12.59 15.73Mongolia
14.85     15.44     21.17     16.89     12.59
22Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 14.66 15.75Mongolia
17.03     15.28     17.34     14.66     14.94
23Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 12.93 15.99Mongolia
13.16     15.41     19.53     19.39     12.93
24Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 14.67 16.03Mongolia
14.67     17.10     15.64     23.52     15.36
25Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 13.87 16.07Mongolia
16.78     13.87     16.71     17.07     14.73
26Ankhbayar Batbileg 15.08 16.58Mongolia
15.08     15.29     16.92     17.52     18.22
27Mungunshagai Altanshiree 14.15 16.64Mongolia
16.71     18.83     17.32     15.88     14.15
28Khuslen Gan-Ochir 12.93 16.79Mongolia
19.31     14.14     17.13     12.93     19.11
29Belgutei Batjargal 14.66 16.91Mongolia
14.71     17.61     19.69     18.42     14.66
30Unubold Altanzul 14.52 17.56Mongolia
18.08     18.44     24.82     16.17     14.52
31Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh 15.24 18.41Mongolia
16.66     19.79     19.21     15.24     19.37
32Sugarsuren Ganaa 17.32 18.91Mongolia
20.36     17.32     20.01     18.12     18.59
33Manlai Javkhlan 18.45 20.70Mongolia
23.02     22.34     18.58     21.18     18.45
34Daramdorj Lkhagvadorj (Лхагвадорж Дарамдорж) 19.33 20.96Mongolia
22.47     21.25     20.21     19.33     21.43
35Anar Ganjoloo 20.46 21.39Mongolia
20.81     20.46     22.23     21.49     21.86
36Temuulen Urangua 19.04 21.62Mongolia
20.09     19.05     19.04     25.82     25.71
37Sainjargal Batmunkh 17.75 21.65Mongolia
21.72     17.99     25.24     25.72     17.75
38Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 18.99 22.26Mongolia
23.83     21.76     18.99     24.76     21.18
39Munkhjargal Batlkhagva 20.44 22.72Mongolia
21.98     23.27     23.16     20.44     23.01
40Baasansuren Tserenbaatar 20.71 23.07Mongolia
45.72     22.22     21.73     20.71     25.25
41Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 19.23 23.24Mongolia
19.89     19.23     30.36     31.59     19.48
42Enkhbileg Amarzaya 19.36 23.27Mongolia
26.66     23.48     19.36     23.02     23.30
43Enkhtur Battaivan 19.74 24.29Mongolia
21.03     DNF       19.74     25.76     26.09
44Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 18.95 25.31Mongolia
23.25     26.37     18.95     26.32     26.83
45Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 23.45 25.49Mongolia
27.27     26.31     24.80     25.36     23.45
46Bakhdal Dembereldorj 24.79 25.82Mongolia
27.14     24.79     25.37     37.37     24.94
47Enkhbayr Ikhbayar 22.11 26.50Mongolia
DNF       25.63     22.11     24.10     29.78
48Bayarsaikhan Munkhbaatar 23.47 28.23Mongolia
28.81     33.16     29.10     26.77     23.47
49Emujin Batjargal 24.51 28.49Mongolia
29.51     27.36     28.61     35.11     24.51
50Erkhembileg Khos-Erdene 26.50 30.26Mongolia
30.10     28.34     26.50     45.80     32.33
51Anar Altangerel 26.72 30.44Mongolia
27.44     32.09     31.88     32.00     26.72
52Nomgun Khashbold 21.78 31.94Mongolia
32.25     30.93     38.78     32.63     21.78
53Tenuunbold Batzorig 24.32 32.96Mongolia
24.32     27.43     38.18     42.97     33.27
54Soyombo Batsukh (Батсүх Соёмбо) 31.63 33.25Mongolia
33.73     38.36     31.63     32.63     33.38
55Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 30.07 33.48Mongolia
30.07     36.82     34.20     31.21     35.02
56Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil 31.44 34.18Mongolia
35.51     31.44     34.68     32.34     45.08
57Margaderdene Tumenjargal 22.48 34.21Mongolia
22.48     35.38     36.26     32.99     34.25
58Anand Battulga (Баттулга Ананд) 31.05 34.39Mongolia
32.27     41.56     35.00     35.90     31.05
59Az Sukhbold 28.83 34.51Mongolia
32.36     36.35     28.83     34.81     42.05
60Bilguun Khurelbaatar (Хүрэлбаатар Билгүүн) 27.66 35.03Mongolia
27.66     DNF       32.40     32.00     40.69
61Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar 33.01 35.05Mongolia
33.72     DNF       36.58     34.84     33.01
62Enguun Batzorig 33.58 35.19Mongolia
38.66     35.92     35.81     33.58     33.84
63Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 31.80 36.21Mongolia
33.83     31.80     37.53     46.34     37.26
64Nasandelger Batchuluun 31.07 37.41Mongolia
31.07     37.31     46.06     38.19     36.74
65Munkh-Orgil Zaya 30.36 38.32Mongolia
34.84     35.14     30.36     44.97     45.18
66Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu 36.10 38.70Mongolia
36.10     37.39     37.83     40.87     42.94
67Bujinlkham Chinzorig 32.44 38.85Mongolia
39.70     32.44     34.19     45.85     42.67
68Munkh-Irmuun Zolbayar 34.92 39.24Mongolia
36.24     35.11     46.38     34.92     47.71
69Badrakh Enkhtaivan 31.58 39.85Mongolia
38.58     42.91     38.95     31.58     42.02
70Margad Myagmardorj 36.17 42.63Mongolia
36.17     50.66     42.85     44.96     40.09
71Munguntulga Baasansuren 33.02 43.32Mongolia
43.07     42.46     53.24     44.43     33.02
72Bazarjav Munkhjargal 36.20 45.21Mongolia
44.86     47.69     36.20     DNF       43.07
73Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar 39.14 45.80Mongolia
39.14     42.69     41.43     53.29     DNF
74Gan-Od Ganzorig 35.03 46.44Mongolia
59.38     47.75     35.03     46.29     45.29
75Temuulel Idermunkh 39.29 47.62Mongolia
47.12     39.29     43.39     52.34     1:09.71
76Orgil Battumur 43.46 50.65Mongolia
DNF       51.51     51.61     43.46     48.82
77Khishigbayar Batzorig (Хишигбаяр) 48.94 52.81Mongolia
54.67     1:00.37   53.30     48.94     50.46
78Chinguun Dashnyam 44.48 54.10Mongolia
1:05.54   58.63     55.86     47.81     44.48
79Oyundelger Purevgal 47.90 54.97Mongolia
55.22     47.90     59.43     50.27     1:04.83
80Temuun Idermunkh 40.36 55.18Mongolia
56.75     59.94     48.84     DNF       40.36
81Uchral Munkhjargal 39.48 55.55Mongolia
57.23     39.48     50.65     1:17.63   58.78
82Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) 56.08 1:01.18Mongolia
1:11.91   56.08     57.06     1:07.27   59.20
83Temuulen Enkhjargal (Энхжаргал Тэмүүлэн) 1:00.64 1:06.99Mongolia
1:06.65   1:04.15   1:00.64   1:13.99   1:10.18
84Sanchir Lhagvadorj 51.26 1:13.00Mongolia
1:15.24   55.35     1:28.40   51.26     1:51.78
85Irmuun Davaadorj (Даваадорж Ирмүүн) 1:04.53 1:13.33Mongolia
1:54.72   1:19.44   1:04.53   1:08.21   1:12.35
86Nenmergen Batsuuri (Батсуурь Нэнмэргэн) 1:05.24 1:13.67Mongolia
1:22.40   1:12.20   1:09.04   1:19.77   1:05.24
87Anandbayasal Odkhuu 1:11.20 1:26.52Mongolia
DNF       1:36.34   1:28.19   1:11.20   1:15.02
88Enkh-Od Ulziinasan 1:13.30 1:29.61Mongolia
1:13.30   1:50.78   1:37.94   1:19.85   1:31.03
89Orgil Batbaatar (Батбаатар Оргил) 41.55 DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       42.31     55.73     41.55
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 7.59 8.71Mongolia
10.26     7.73      8.97      7.59      9.44
2Zayabaatar Batbayr 9.23 9.56Mongolia
9.80      9.92      9.60      9.27      9.23
3Erkhemee Batmunkh 7.92 10.01Mongolia
9.83      9.63      7.92      10.56     15.00
4Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.85 10.02Mongolia
8.87      11.52     7.85      11.47     9.71
5Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 9.55 10.46Mongolia
11.18     10.75     9.86      9.55      10.78
6Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 7.38 10.50Mongolia
7.38      11.43     10.00     10.08     11.79
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 9.56 11.26Mongolia
14.79     9.56      9.85      12.04     11.89
8Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 9.31 11.37Mongolia
13.02     9.31      12.60     10.76     10.75
9Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 7.82 11.41Mongolia
7.82      13.44     12.56     13.02     8.64
10Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 9.18 11.57Mongolia
10.36     12.91     9.18      12.57     11.78
11Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 11.66 12.09Mongolia
15.44     12.57     11.66     11.88     11.82
12Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 10.82 13.11Mongolia
13.80     10.82     13.48     13.46     12.38
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 11.30 13.12Mongolia
11.30     13.68     17.69     11.52     14.15
14Khuslen Gan-Ochir 10.62 13.26Mongolia
13.37     12.91     10.62     13.49     15.37
15Tsenguun Battulga (Баттулга Цэнгүүн) 12.71 13.89Mongolia
15.08     12.79     12.71     17.77     13.80
16Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 13.14 14.02Mongolia
13.39     13.14     26.36     14.45     14.21
17Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 12.78 14.16Mongolia
12.86     12.78     15.14     14.55     15.07
18Ankhbayar Batbileg 14.19 14.66Mongolia
15.19     14.19     14.58     DNF       14.21
19Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 14.82 15.62Mongolia
16.87     15.05     15.39     16.42     14.82
20Sergelenbat Nymdorj 14.77 15.74Mongolia
17.46     16.14     14.98     16.11     14.77
21Bilguun Batjargal 12.05 15.92Mongolia
19.05     18.06     16.85     12.05     12.84
22Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 14.06 15.99Mongolia
17.00     14.56     14.06     19.62     16.42
23Belgutei Batjargal 14.74 16.04Mongolia
18.42     15.69     16.68     15.75     14.74
24Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 12.76 16.17Mongolia
14.78     17.96     16.41     12.76     17.33
25Purewdorj Enkhtur 14.08 16.72Mongolia
19.55     14.08     17.07     18.23     14.86
26Gantulga Bat-Erdene 15.80 17.23Mongolia
15.81     19.25     15.80     16.63     19.56
27Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh 15.22 17.30Mongolia
15.22     17.00     21.88     17.99     16.91
28Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 14.69 17.32Mongolia
18.43     14.69     19.99     15.01     18.52
29Mungunshagai Altanshiree 15.24 18.09Mongolia
15.24     17.34     18.29     18.63     21.07
30Anar Ganjoloo 14.69 18.12Mongolia
17.30     19.13     14.69     19.17     17.94
31Unubold Altanzul 16.51 18.39Mongolia
16.63     21.50     17.16     16.51     21.38
32Manlai Javkhlan 18.22 19.20Mongolia
18.22     19.52     18.35     19.74     22.46
33Sainjargal Batmunkh 17.60 19.82Mongolia
19.99     23.46     18.90     17.60     20.58
34Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 17.76 20.25Mongolia
25.74     17.80     21.92     21.04     17.76
35Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 19.71 20.81Mongolia
23.97     20.34     19.71     21.41     20.69
36Munkhjargal Batlkhagva 17.02 21.30Mongolia
17.02     22.42     22.30     21.09     20.52
37Sugarsuren Ganaa 18.20 22.19Mongolia
20.77     19.13     28.50     18.20     26.67
38Temuulen Urangua 19.47 22.61Mongolia
19.47     24.18     26.32     24.17     19.48
39Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 19.95 22.75Mongolia
23.20     19.95     30.29     21.77     23.27
40Enkhtur Battaivan 20.06 22.89Mongolia
33.41     20.06     23.60     22.64     22.44
41Enkhbileg Amarzaya 19.05 24.14Mongolia
19.05     21.39     26.59     27.46     24.43
42Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 23.08 24.44Mongolia
26.57     23.69     25.37     23.08     24.27
43Daramdorj Lkhagvadorj (Лхагвадорж Дарамдорж) 17.66 24.81Mongolia
22.70     25.41     17.66     26.32     27.74
44Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 22.76 24.94Mongolia
30.95     27.48     23.84     23.51     22.76
45Bakhdal Dembereldorj 21.57 25.18Mongolia
23.84     21.57     22.84     29.18     28.87
46Baasansuren Tserenbaatar 20.97 25.22Mongolia
25.34     25.97     20.97     29.76     24.35
47Bayarsaikhan Munkhbaatar 23.29 26.41Mongolia
28.34     24.41     23.29     27.76     27.07
48Nomgun Khashbold 20.79 26.67Mongolia
26.97     31.88     20.79     27.21     25.84
49Enkhbayr Ikhbayar 22.40 27.17Mongolia
26.91     22.40     28.24     31.09     26.37
50Emujin Batjargal 22.09 27.50Mongolia
27.36     36.48     23.21     31.94     22.09
51Bilguun Khurelbaatar (Хүрэлбаатар Билгүүн) 25.22 30.59Mongolia
32.05     35.82     25.22     29.55     30.16
52Anar Altangerel 26.21 31.63Mongolia
41.43     33.41     26.21     30.06     31.43
53Tenuunbold Batzorig 28.11 31.67Mongolia
35.18     28.11     31.97     29.30     33.75
54Margaderdene Tumenjargal 28.38 32.03Mongolia
35.19     32.84     30.23     33.02     28.38
55Az Sukhbold 29.09 34.01Mongolia
29.09     43.53     32.81     37.96     31.27
56Soyombo Batsukh (Батсүх Соёмбо) 29.63 34.74Mongolia
35.81     29.63     32.44     36.43     35.96
57Anand Battulga (Баттулга Ананд) 30.35 36.25Mongolia
33.79     30.35     37.82     38.88     37.14
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 6.57 7.84Mongolia
10.32     6.90      6.57      7.88      8.74
2Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 8.71 9.23Mongolia
9.94      8.74      9.00      10.71     8.71
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.21 9.41Mongolia
9.29      8.21      10.39     9.60      9.34
4Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 10.05 11.06Mongolia
11.81     11.21     10.05     12.79     10.15
5Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 9.99 11.08Mongolia
10.25     11.14     9.99      11.86     14.52
6Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 9.40 11.09Mongolia
9.40      14.86     11.81     10.97     10.50
7Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 9.46 11.66Mongolia
13.27     12.05     9.46      11.80     11.14
8Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 10.80 11.80Mongolia
12.73     11.90     12.26     11.24     10.80
9Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 10.57 12.21Mongolia
11.99     10.57     12.64     15.64     12.00
10Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 10.38 12.60Mongolia
13.43     12.49     10.38     12.94     12.36
11Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 11.07 13.27Mongolia
13.24     11.07     13.24     13.34     17.03
12Erkhemee Batmunkh 10.62 13.81Mongolia
16.20     10.62     12.80     12.43     DNF
13Tsenguun Battulga (Баттулга Цэнгүүн) 11.46 14.24Mongolia
11.46     14.17     13.73     14.83     14.84
14Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 12.46 14.24Mongolia
18.14     12.46     14.62     13.53     14.57
15Khuslen Gan-Ochir 12.83 15.29Mongolia
15.83     12.83     15.18     14.85     20.42
16Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 11.92 16.17Mongolia
11.92     27.93     13.07     21.94     13.51
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.03 2.66Mongolia
2.49      3.21      2.28      5.28      2.03
2Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.95 3.24Mongolia
5.70      3.39      3.33      3.01      2.95
3Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 2.75 3.63Mongolia
4.04      3.44      4.74      3.42      2.75
4Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2.77 3.75Mongolia
5.74      3.30      3.20      4.74      2.77
5Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 3.04 4.02Mongolia
4.13      3.36      3.04      4.58      DNF
6Ankhbayar Batbileg 3.50 4.02Mongolia
6.70      4.75      3.51      3.50      3.81
7Erkhemee Batmunkh 3.07 4.06Mongolia
3.87      4.39      5.81      3.07      3.93
8Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 3.32 4.08Mongolia
7.04      3.78      4.04      4.41      3.32
9Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh 3.07 4.33Mongolia
5.69      3.95      7.60      3.36      3.07
10Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 3.16 4.56Mongolia
6.65      4.71      4.22      4.75      3.16
11Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.97 4.68Mongolia
3.97      4.49      5.85      4.62      4.92
12Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 3.04 4.73Mongolia
4.50      4.98      5.23      4.71      3.04
13Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.52 4.80Mongolia
5.26      5.24      4.56      3.52      4.59
14Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 3.27 4.88Mongolia
4.47      6.55      6.05      4.11      3.27
15Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 3.53 5.04Mongolia
6.58      4.12      5.66      5.33      3.53
16Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 3.99 5.14Mongolia
9.14      6.09      3.99      5.18      4.16
17Khuslen Gan-Ochir 3.67 5.49Mongolia
6.05      DNF       4.88      5.55      3.67
18Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 4.00 5.49Mongolia
5.30      5.34      5.82      4.00      6.78
19Manlai Javkhlan 3.39 5.50Mongolia
6.44      4.80      5.25      6.64      3.39
20Unubold Altanzul 2.97 5.55Mongolia
4.53      2.97      6.23      6.64      5.88
21Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 5.19 5.56Mongolia
5.49      6.50      5.95      5.23      5.19
22Bilguun Batjargal 5.19 5.75Mongolia
5.87      5.19      6.78      5.76      5.63
23Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 3.69 5.80Mongolia
6.10      5.70      5.59      3.69      10.43
24Sainjargal Batmunkh 3.69 5.85Mongolia
5.91      6.01      7.81      5.64      3.69
25Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 5.06 6.02Mongolia
6.12      6.00      DNF       5.06      5.93
26Belgutei Batjargal 3.57 6.13Mongolia
7.76      5.99      7.18      5.21      3.57
27Tsenguun Battulga (Баттулга Цэнгүүн) 3.74 6.21Mongolia
11.03     3.74      8.01      4.01      6.60
28Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 4.13 6.32Mongolia
11.02     6.66      7.76      4.13      4.55
29Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 5.25 6.47Mongolia
6.09      6.61      6.82      6.70      5.25
30Enkhbileg Amarzaya 5.41 6.55Mongolia
5.72      5.41      7.23      6.71      9.35
31Enkhbayr Ikhbayar 3.64 6.59Mongolia
6.36      6.01      7.41      8.71      3.64
32Anar Ganjoloo 3.64 6.69Mongolia
7.46      9.08      6.57      3.64      6.05
33Enkhtur Battaivan 4.40 6.71Mongolia
10.09     DNF       4.40      5.22      4.82
34Temuulen Urangua 5.24 6.83Mongolia
10.59     6.59      8.34      5.24      5.57
35Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 4.76 7.07Mongolia
9.98      5.93      10.37     5.30      4.76
36Sergelenbat Nymdorj 4.13 7.13Mongolia
10.28     4.99      11.71     6.12      4.13
37Purewdorj Enkhtur 4.51 7.19Mongolia
7.59      7.89      7.61      6.36      4.51
38Gantulga Bat-Erdene 3.71 7.27Mongolia
8.97      7.26      7.42      3.71      7.12
39Bayarsaikhan Munkhbaatar 3.23 7.55Mongolia
12.81     10.11     4.43      3.23      8.12
40Anar Altangerel 6.36 7.73Mongolia
6.36      8.39      7.77      7.59      7.84
41Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 5.60 7.89Mongolia
8.87      6.84      7.95      DNF       5.60
42Baasansuren Tserenbaatar 6.61 9.14Mongolia
11.91     8.71      15.37     6.81      6.61
43Mungunshagai Altanshiree 5.72 9.20Mongolia
9.80      DNF       10.04     5.72      7.77
44Anand Battulga (Баттулга Ананд) 6.91 9.47Mongolia
12.45     10.38     10.55     6.91      7.48
45Bakhdal Dembereldorj 6.68 9.61Mongolia
13.21     11.06     8.78      8.98      6.68
46Nomgun Khashbold 6.21 10.06Mongolia
11.06     10.20     10.58     9.41      6.21
47Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 8.65 10.10Mongolia
11.61     11.37     8.65      10.15     8.77
48Daramdorj Lkhagvadorj (Лхагвадорж Дарамдорж) 7.75 10.12Mongolia
7.75      8.51      12.57     11.77     10.08
49Emujin Batjargal 7.80 10.64Mongolia
14.81     10.04     12.11     9.77      7.80
50Soyombo Batsukh (Батсүх Соёмбо) 8.03 10.98Mongolia
14.39     8.65      18.68     8.03      9.91
51Margaderdene Tumenjargal 7.94 11.01Mongolia
13.48     8.34      15.82     11.20     7.94
52Munkh-Orgil Zaya 8.98 11.43Mongolia
9.54      11.37     17.44     8.98      13.37
53Bilguun Khurelbaatar (Хүрэлбаатар Билгүүн) 9.80 11.92Mongolia
11.87     16.65     11.59     9.80      12.30
54Nasandelger Batchuluun 10.91 12.03Mongolia
11.60     10.91     12.42     12.07     12.42
55Munkhjargal Batlkhagva 9.28 12.99Mongolia
9.28      14.49     15.88     10.07     14.41
56Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu 6.71 13.61Mongolia
15.65     11.14     24.35     14.04     6.71
57Erkhembileg Khos-Erdene 12.57 14.01Mongolia
15.47     12.57     13.22     15.62     13.34
58Munguntulga Baasansuren 8.97 14.14Mongolia
13.46     19.86     14.43     8.97      14.53
59Az Sukhbold 9.82 14.81Mongolia
24.09     15.75     9.82      13.90     14.78
60Margad Myagmardorj 11.42 14.93Mongolia
13.82     12.02     19.11     11.42     18.95
61Enguun Batzorig 7.18 14.95Mongolia
38.46     10.54     12.90     7.18      21.42
62Orgil Battumur 10.06 15.79Mongolia
10.06     16.73     18.90     19.43     11.73
63Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 10.35 16.26Mongolia
DNF       17.98     18.88     11.92     10.35
64Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar 10.06 16.55Mongolia
10.06     21.49     17.46     24.83     10.70
65Ariuntagsh Gantogtoh 11.12 17.12Mongolia
DNF       21.56     11.12     15.22     14.59
66Temuulel Idermunkh 10.77 17.13Mongolia
15.58     DNF       18.42     17.39     10.77
67Badrakh Enkhtaivan 13.85 17.17Mongolia
14.46     18.32     13.85     28.85     18.74
68Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 15.01 17.22Mongolia
18.38     17.99     15.66     18.00     15.01
69Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil 15.92 17.55Mongolia
16.77     30.42     15.92     19.13     16.76
70Tenuunbold Batzorig 12.13 18.22Mongolia
DNF       12.13     22.13     13.89     18.64
71Munkh-Irmuun Zolbayar 6.26 18.25Mongolia
DNF       19.62     20.54     14.59     6.26
72Chinguun Dashnyam 11.63 18.29Mongolia
16.26     18.34     28.49     11.63     20.27
73Oyundelger Purevgal 13.75 20.46Mongolia
13.75     22.34     20.91     23.01     18.14
74Bujinlkham Chinzorig 12.92 22.50Mongolia
19.81     13.61     41.19     12.92     34.07
75Orgil Batbaatar (Батбаатар Оргил) 12.44 23.22Mongolia
18.34     32.07     19.24     12.44     DNF
76Uchral Munkhjargal 20.19 24.85Mongolia
20.19     29.18     33.97     21.37     23.99
77Gan-Od Ganzorig 14.54 24.97Mongolia
27.08     14.54     31.38     43.76     16.46
78Temuun Idermunkh 17.72 25.16Mongolia
17.72     28.04     30.78     25.02     22.42
79Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) 8.38 25.33Mongolia
19.74     27.66     29.06     28.58     8.38
80Bazarjav Munkhjargal 10.54 25.66Mongolia
37.04     10.54     19.79     DNF       20.14
81Sanchir Lhagvadorj 18.17 25.77Mongolia
19.95     26.64     30.72     DNF       18.17
82Anandbayasal Odkhuu 19.41 32.30Mongolia
33.46     25.19     38.24     19.41     DNF
83Irmuun Davaadorj (Даваадорж Ирмүүн) 14.98 44.67Mongolia
DNF       19.91     56.05     58.04     14.98
84Enkh-Od Ulziinasan 29.89 47.34Mongolia
29.89     45.78     51.81     DNF       44.42
85Temuulen Enkhjargal (Энхжаргал Тэмүүлэн) 22.46 DNFMongolia
34.63     DNF       22.46     23.90     DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.34 2.86Mongolia
2.82      2.90      2.86      3.47      2.34
2Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 3.00 3.37Mongolia
3.99      3.96      3.08      3.07      3.00
3Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 2.91 3.69Mongolia
3.96      3.51      4.72      2.91      3.61
4Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 3.31 3.80Mongolia
3.81      4.09      3.31      3.55      4.05
5Ankhbayar Batbileg 3.33 3.90Mongolia
4.03      4.88      3.85      3.33      3.81
6Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2.77 4.25Mongolia
4.83      9.95      3.44      2.77      4.49
7Erkhemee Batmunkh 3.10 4.28Mongolia
4.90      3.70      5.05      4.24      3.10
8Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.49 4.74Mongolia
3.76      4.76      5.70      3.49      DNF
9Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 4.29 4.97Mongolia
4.81      4.29      5.35      4.76      5.94
10Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 3.23 5.09Mongolia
3.23      5.89      4.60      5.09      5.58
11Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 4.26 5.10Mongolia
5.04      4.70      5.55      4.26      7.75
12Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 4.15 5.13Mongolia
4.49      5.17      6.34      5.72      4.15
13Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 3.69 5.17Mongolia
5.24      6.22      3.69      4.66      5.62
14Unubold Altanzul 4.93 5.24Mongolia
5.31      4.93      5.45      6.45      4.97
15Khuslen Gan-Ochir 4.11 5.29Mongolia
6.26      5.70      4.88      5.30      4.11
16Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 4.69 5.43Mongolia
6.75      5.54      4.69      4.87      5.87
17Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 3.36 5.78Mongolia
4.85      3.36      6.76      5.74      7.70
18Manlai Javkhlan 3.71 5.87Mongolia
6.49      5.12      6.00      3.71      8.54
19Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh 5.36 6.79Mongolia
7.50      5.36      6.67      6.21      8.08
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 31.97 37.06Mongolia
31.97     39.27     42.59     36.19     35.71
2Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 34.04 38.76Mongolia
38.27     39.17     44.40     34.04     38.83
3Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 34.93 40.40Mongolia
42.82     39.69     38.70     34.93     46.75
4Zayabaatar Batbayr 36.31 42.05Mongolia
46.52     36.31     45.66     41.73     38.77
5Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 41.78 44.91Mongolia
44.65     46.28     51.46     43.80     41.78
6Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 43.49 45.39Mongolia
51.06     46.98     43.55     43.49     45.65
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 35.70 46.44Mongolia
49.26     41.03     54.04     49.03     35.70
8Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 41.78 47.60Mongolia
49.63     44.52     49.89     41.78     48.64
9Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 44.02 50.15Mongolia
44.02     1:12.36   52.40     52.39     45.67
10Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 45.43 50.26Mongolia
45.43     50.87     50.76     52.80     49.14
11Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 47.04 52.38Mongolia
50.37     57.57     1:09.97   49.21     47.04
12Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 51.45 54.43Mongolia
52.61     1:00.70   57.81     51.45     52.86
13Sergelenbat Nymdorj 52.33 56.70Mongolia
58.23     59.51     52.36     52.33     1:02.76
14Mungunshagai Altanshiree 54.94 1:01.41Mongolia
1:09.43   54.94     1:02.16   59.18     1:02.89
15Erkhemee Batmunkh 54.84 1:04.03Mongolia
1:02.82   1:03.93   1:16.64   1:05.34   54.84
16Khuslen Gan-Ochir 55.62 1:05.94Mongolia
1:12.84   55.62     1:21.94   1:01.48   1:03.49
17Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 55.46 1:08.93Mongolia
1:07.04   1:09.96   1:09.80   55.46     1:25.14
18Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 1:03.26 1:09.16Mongolia
1:12.69   1:09.27   1:05.81   1:12.41   1:03.26
19Bilguun Batjargal 1:00.33 1:11.81Mongolia
1:10.34   1:10.24   1:24.72   1:00.33   1:14.86
20Unubold Altanzul 57.98 1:16.84Mongolia
1:11.25   1:42.85   57.98     1:15.30   1:23.97
21Belgutei Batjargal 1:14.60 1:33.59Mongolia
1:29.98   1:44.20   2:10.36   1:26.60   1:14.60
22Enkhbileg Amarzaya 1:19.01 1:40.15Mongolia
1:34.24   2:08.12   1:42.11   1:19.01   1:44.10
23Enkhbayr Ikhbayar 1:41.45 Mongolia
1:41.45   DNF
24Baasansuren Tserenbaatar 1:53.65 Mongolia
1:53.65   1:57.57
25Anar Altangerel 2:04.33 Mongolia
2:07.84   2:04.33
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 36.35 38.66Mongolia
36.35     37.03     39.07     39.88     41.59
2Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 35.68 39.25Mongolia
41.26     35.68     40.44     38.82     38.48
3Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 37.12 40.07Mongolia
40.32     37.12     47.32     37.89     41.99
4Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 36.72 42.13Mongolia
39.58     42.52     44.29     36.72     DNF
5Zayabaatar Batbayr 35.80 43.70Mongolia
45.25     35.80     48.53     47.60     38.24
6Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 38.51 46.05Mongolia
44.56     47.20     55.52     46.40     38.51
7Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 42.31 46.60Mongolia
48.66     52.29     44.17     46.96     42.31
8Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 45.24 46.81Mongolia
46.12     48.33     45.24     45.98     49.44
9Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 39.20 47.39Mongolia
1:03.08   39.20     53.28     45.59     43.31
10Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 43.16 52.08Mongolia
51.93     43.16     48.52     56.93     55.78
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 57.23 1:06.21Mongolia
1:00.71   1:08.29   1:11.52   57.23     1:09.62
2Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:09.12 1:10.19Mongolia
1:15.31   1:10.36   1:09.63   1:10.59   1:09.12
3Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:09.71 1:14.15Mongolia
1:16.88   1:11.22   DNF       1:09.71   1:14.36
4Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:09.64 1:19.47Mongolia
1:25.43   1:23.43   1:10.18   1:24.80   1:09.64
5Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 1:12.37 1:23.81Mongolia
1:28.95   1:12.37   1:38.52   1:25.41   1:17.08
6Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 1:27.61 1:31.62Mongolia
1:36.98   1:27.61   1:29.66   1:32.68   1:32.53
7Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 1:20.23 1:31.86Mongolia
1:49.27   1:43.50   1:20.23   1:21.14   1:30.94
8Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1:30.79 1:31.93Mongolia
1:32.49   1:44.48   1:32.47   1:30.84   1:30.79
9Sergelenbat Nymdorj 1:30.82 1:35.64Mongolia
1:30.82   1:37.90   1:38.00   1:44.39   1:31.02
10Zayabaatar Batbayr 1:26.87 1:45.86Mongolia
2:03.14   1:41.25   1:57.47   1:38.86   1:26.87
11Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:58.56 2:13.28Mongolia
2:09.01   2:19.36   2:11.46   2:28.37   1:58.56
12Unubold Altanzul 2:29.62 DNFMongolia
2:29.62   2:52.82   DNF       DNF       2:40.85
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:32.54 DNFMongolia
1:32.54   DNF       DNF
2Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 1:41.46 DNFMongolia
1:41.46   DNF       1:51.54
3Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:45.61 DNFMongolia
1:45.61   DNF       DNF
4Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 2:20.42 DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       2:20.42
5Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 3:09.54 DNFMongolia
3:09.54   DNF       DNF
6Mungunshagai Altanshiree 3:40.28 DNFMongolia
3:40.28   4:25.21   DNF
7Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 13.55 14.74Mongolia
15.31     13.55     17.53     13.82     15.10
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 14.14 14.78Mongolia
16.33     15.27     14.69     14.39     14.14
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 14.96 17.53Mongolia
22.31     14.96     20.13     16.96     15.51
4Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 16.56 18.56Mongolia
20.56     16.56     19.32     19.23     17.14
5Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 13.33 18.93Mongolia
22.46     17.38     16.95     27.69     13.33
6Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 18.65 19.84Mongolia
19.96     20.29     22.03     19.28     18.65
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 18.96 20.63Mongolia
27.01     22.01     20.04     18.96     19.83
8Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 20.34 22.07Mongolia
22.36     22.84     22.32     20.34     21.53
9Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 23.42 27.13Mongolia
28.61     28.98     25.71     23.42     27.08
10Erkhemee Batmunkh 22.11 28.92Mongolia
37.39     22.11     27.21     31.27     28.28
11Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 22.11 30.22Mongolia
28.16     22.11     33.77     28.72     39.07
12Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 27.01 31.14Mongolia
27.01     40.47     28.45     28.83     36.14
13Khuslen Gan-Ochir 26.42 33.44Mongolia
36.39     33.36     26.42     30.57     39.02
14Munkhjargal Batlkhagva 46.61 Mongolia
49.49     46.61
15Manlai Javkhlan 47.47 Mongolia
1:26.98   47.47
16Enkhbayr Ikhbayar 1:01.46 Mongolia
DNF       1:01.46
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 12.37 15.29Mongolia
12.37     14.65     16.94     14.28     18.70
2Zayabaatar Batbayr 15.36 17.48Mongolia
20.33     17.08     15.36     17.38     17.97
3Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 13.38 17.67Mongolia
17.45     20.24     13.38     19.90     15.67
4Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 17.00 19.03Mongolia
17.00     18.73     19.25     21.11     19.11
5Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 14.67 20.43Mongolia
36.63     18.92     14.67     20.76     21.62
6Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 17.17 20.82Mongolia
18.34     17.17     24.58     19.53     26.00
7Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 18.67 22.34Mongolia
24.01     32.34     21.94     21.06     18.67
8Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 23.45 27.63Mongolia
25.36     29.41     DNF       28.12     23.45
9Erkhemee Batmunkh 26.24 29.49Mongolia
41.15     27.61     31.60     26.24     29.27
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 53.87NR 57.19Mongolia
1:07.04   55.79     1:00.05   53.87     55.72
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:00.54 1:05.05Mongolia
1:07.69   1:04.14   1:00.54   1:08.33   1:03.31
3Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 1:34.58 1:45.19Mongolia
1:48.75   1:43.46   1:43.35   1:52.14   1:34.58
4Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:26.61 1:46.13Mongolia
1:52.04   1:41.43   1:26.61   1:56.94   1:44.91
5Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 1:32.81 1:49.93Mongolia
2:03.30   1:44.85   1:32.81   2:00.40   1:44.54
6Khuslen Gan-Ochir 1:50.69 1:53.39Mongolia
2:19.91   1:50.69   1:51.89   1:54.26   1:54.03
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 1:46.53 2:02.49Mongolia
2:03.83   2:01.14   2:28.84   1:46.53   2:02.51
8Zayabaatar Batbayr 2:02.64 2:12.15Mongolia
2:03.50   2:02.64   2:05.61   2:54.33   2:27.34
9Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 1:52.78 2:12.17Mongolia
2:16.00   2:06.00   2:14.52   2:35.95   1:52.78
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 2.21 3.40Mongolia
2.21      3.07      4.03      3.73      3.41
2Purewdorj Enkhtur 3.49 4.47Mongolia
3.49      3.87      5.19      4.34      5.32
3Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.15 4.53Mongolia
2.15      4.47      4.76      4.35      6.08
4Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.35 5.10Mongolia
5.28      4.52      5.49      6.56      4.35
5Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 3.39 5.41Mongolia
3.39      4.97      6.76      4.51      8.60
6Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.93 5.43Mongolia
2.93      5.08      5.22      5.99      10.12
7Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 4.42 5.63Mongolia
4.42      DNF       5.39      5.76      5.73
8Gantulga Bat-Erdene 4.85 5.80Mongolia
5.73      7.67      6.06      4.85      5.60
9Erkhemee Batmunkh 5.15 5.98Mongolia
7.76      5.70      5.15      6.02      6.22
10Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3.84 6.03Mongolia
3.84      DNF       5.72      6.33      6.03
11Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 5.40 6.07Mongolia
5.93      5.40      7.23      6.28      5.99
12Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 4.72 6.17Mongolia
6.65      4.72      6.42      5.43      7.13
13Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 5.45 6.93Mongolia
5.45      6.16      7.13      10.03     7.49
14Sainjargal Batmunkh 5.55 7.40Mongolia
5.55      7.99      8.15      8.57      6.06
15Zayabaatar Batbayr 6.76 7.69Mongolia
7.68      6.76      8.20      8.72      7.18
16Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 7.58 7.94Mongolia
7.82      7.58      8.26      7.74      9.51
17Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh 6.50 8.03Mongolia
7.10      8.85      9.51      6.50      8.14
18Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 7.11 8.10Mongolia
8.36      7.11      8.42      11.38     7.51
19Badrakh Enkhtaivan 5.96 8.30Mongolia
9.66      6.78      DNF       5.96      8.45
20Anar Ganjoloo 6.93 8.57Mongolia
9.35      6.93      7.99      8.37      9.89
21Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 5.41 8.68Mongolia
5.41      7.74      9.18      9.38      9.12
22Ankhbayar Batbileg 4.96 8.75Mongolia
4.96      8.98      7.31      9.97      10.26
23Manlai Javkhlan 6.92 8.80Mongolia
6.92      9.25      8.38      11.99     8.77
24Bilguun Batjargal 6.51 8.90Mongolia
9.60      6.51      7.69      11.90     9.42
25Khuslen Gan-Ochir 5.67 8.95Mongolia
12.50     5.67      8.02      6.33      13.22
26Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 7.95 9.14Mongolia
10.06     DNF       8.18      9.18      7.95
27Ariuntagsh Gantogtoh 6.48 9.20Mongolia
6.48      9.29      9.37      8.95      13.50
28Az Sukhbold 8.45 9.85Mongolia
8.67      12.19     DNF       8.68      8.45
29Belgutei Batjargal 9.11 10.41Mongolia
9.11      35.29     9.96      11.12     10.15
30Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) 9.03 10.50Mongolia
10.85     12.91     10.62     9.03      10.02
31Emujin Batjargal 9.42 10.55Mongolia
9.83      10.39     9.42      14.32     11.43
32Baasansuren Tserenbaatar 6.19 10.62Mongolia
6.19      11.70     18.71     8.92      11.23
33Tsenguun Battulga (Баттулга Цэнгүүн) 6.22 10.63Mongolia
13.35     9.07      10.88     6.22      11.95
34Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) 9.08 10.69Mongolia
11.33     10.53     DNF       9.08      10.21
35Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 6.08 10.77Mongolia
11.32     6.08      10.03     10.96     19.41
36Sugarsuren Ganaa 10.04 11.46Mongolia
10.04     12.00     12.94     10.75     11.63
37Nomgun Khashbold 9.37 11.55Mongolia
11.55     11.26     9.37      13.39     11.84
38Unubold Altanzul 8.28 11.84Mongolia
13.03     8.28      10.54     12.36     12.61
39Enkhbayr Ikhbayar 7.88 12.07Mongolia
11.15     10.90     14.45     7.88      14.17
40Anand Battulga (Баттулга Ананд) 9.77 12.26Mongolia
9.77      13.39     13.33     10.05     16.16
41Sergelenbat Nymdorj 9.71 12.30Mongolia
9.71      12.18     12.90     11.82     13.79
42Enkhtur Battaivan 5.70 12.66Mongolia
5.70      15.54     10.70     11.74     16.03
43Enkhbileg Amarzaya 8.60 13.04Mongolia
8.60      10.59     12.81     19.42     15.72
44Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 6.80 13.27Mongolia
6.80      13.13     14.11     14.38     12.57
45Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 9.76 13.27Mongolia
13.35     9.76      17.21     14.55     11.92
46Anar Altangerel 10.00 13.69Mongolia
DNF       10.00     17.35     10.92     12.80
47Soyombo Batsukh (Батсүх Соёмбо) 5.03 13.78Mongolia
5.03      10.09     17.49     15.47     15.77
48Maralgoo Ganbold (Ганболд Маралгоо) 10.64 13.99Mongolia
11.55     10.64     17.78     15.98     14.45
49Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym 10.54 14.04Mongolia
31.58     15.47     11.03     10.54     15.61
50Temuulen Urangua 11.04 14.46Mongolia
13.93     15.18     11.04     17.29     14.28
51Margaderdene Tumenjargal 9.48 14.84Mongolia
14.63     24.76     15.68     14.22     9.48
52Munkhjargal Batlkhagva 12.89 14.88Mongolia
12.89     16.07     14.70     15.44     14.50
53Bazarjav Munkhjargal 9.46 14.97Mongolia
9.46      14.83     15.08     15.00     17.37
54Bilguun Khurelbaatar (Хүрэлбаатар Билгүүн) 10.49 15.05Mongolia
10.49     15.35     14.45     15.36     17.56
55Bakhdal Dembereldorj 13.50 15.45Mongolia
14.24     17.91     DNF       14.20     13.50
56Bayarsaikhan Munkhbaatar 9.43 15.70Mongolia
11.59     26.17     12.81     9.43      22.70
57Erkhembileg Khos-Erdene 9.74 16.18Mongolia
9.74      DNF       20.32     15.65     12.58
58Chinguun Dashnyam 11.07 16.46Mongolia
11.07     14.79     19.56     18.99     15.61
59Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) 12.59 17.56Mongolia
15.80     DNF       12.59     13.74     23.14
60Tenuunbold Batzorig 13.46 18.25Mongolia
DNF       18.05     19.96     13.46     16.75
61Enguun Batzorig 8.20 18.47Mongolia
8.20      23.24     19.24     13.26     22.91
62Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 18.18 19.88Mongolia
20.46     20.90     18.18     18.27     23.39
63Munkh-Irmuun Zolbayar 16.42 20.51Mongolia
18.84     25.54     17.15     16.42     25.95
64Irmuun Davaadorj (Даваадорж Ирмүүн) 18.30 21.16Mongolia
18.30     20.41     20.43     DNF       22.65
65Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil 19.29 21.27Mongolia
22.37     19.29     21.23     23.73     20.21
66Temuulel Idermunkh 12.63 21.40Mongolia
12.63     18.98     27.89     30.28     17.32
67Nasandelger Batchuluun 18.90 22.39Mongolia
21.10     26.90     26.17     18.90     19.91
68Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar 11.04 22.85Mongolia
14.77     26.52     11.04     27.42     27.25
69Temuulen Enkhjargal (Энхжаргал Тэмүүлэн) 19.10 23.68Mongolia
24.91     26.77     19.10     33.15     19.36
70Enkh-Od Ulziinasan 15.58 23.81Mongolia
28.93     23.13     23.59     15.58     24.70
71Margad Myagmardorj 18.83 24.26Mongolia
25.64     21.59     27.77     25.56     18.83
72Munguntulga Baasansuren 15.53 25.26Mongolia
28.67     15.53     33.28     20.94     26.18
73Temuun Idermunkh 17.39 25.40Mongolia
32.91     21.58     17.39     24.40     30.21
74Bujinlkham Chinzorig 17.18 26.11Mongolia
30.42     DNF       23.50     17.18     24.40
75Sanchir Lhagvadorj 15.14 27.23Mongolia
15.14     34.76     32.75     16.68     32.27
76Munkh-Orgil Zaya 24.27 28.72Mongolia
DNF       24.27     29.50     28.60     28.07
77Orgil Battumur 15.92 29.87Mongolia
57.35     18.22     31.85     39.54     15.92
78Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu 21.28 30.13Mongolia
29.76     34.56     38.52     21.28     26.07
79Mungunshagai Altanshiree 15.61 30.55Mongolia
15.61     DNF       22.23     49.99     19.42
80Anandbayasal Odkhuu 12.95 33.90Mongolia
12.95     31.21     44.40     30.34     40.15
81Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) 20.00 34.04Mongolia
20.93     22.67     20.00     DNF       58.51
82Uchral Munkhjargal 16.42 36.48Mongolia
16.42     DNF       40.32     47.80     21.31
83Daramdorj Lkhagvadorj (Лхагвадорж Дарамдорж) 13.06 DNFMongolia
13.06     15.44     21.00     DNF       DNF
84Oyundelger Purevgal 16.57 DNFMongolia
56.19     DNF       DNF       16.57     DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Purewdorj Enkhtur 3.63 4.36Mongolia
3.63      3.98      5.80      4.55      4.54
2Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 4.01 4.69Mongolia
4.01      4.05      6.87      5.00      5.02
3Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.40 5.23Mongolia
6.10      3.40      3.98      6.46      5.60
4Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 5.03 5.65Mongolia
5.58      5.85      7.98      5.53      5.03
5Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.14 5.65Mongolia
5.14      5.76      5.98      5.21      9.18
6Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3.67 6.38Mongolia
8.75      3.67      7.50      5.30      6.33
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 5.42 6.42Mongolia
9.78      5.42      7.40      5.59      6.27
8Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 5.44 6.55Mongolia
6.61      7.79      7.09      5.44      5.96
9Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 6.42 6.89Mongolia
6.65      6.54      7.47      7.87      6.42
10Gantulga Bat-Erdene 5.45 6.96Mongolia
5.82      10.70     7.37      7.69      5.45
11Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 6.04 7.30Mongolia
12.40     6.67      8.33      6.04      6.90
12Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 6.32 7.50Mongolia
7.54      6.32      8.35      6.60      12.01
13Erkhemee Batmunkh 5.25 8.44Mongolia
7.96      5.25      9.85      7.87      9.49
14Zayabaatar Batbayr 6.56 8.71Mongolia
7.39      9.53      10.03     6.56      9.20
15Anar Ganjoloo 8.29 9.27Mongolia
12.95     9.55      8.44      8.29      9.82
16Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 7.53 9.59Mongolia
17.68     7.53      9.94      8.71      10.12
17Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh 6.04 9.61Mongolia
10.33     8.48      11.34     10.03     6.04
18Sainjargal Batmunkh 7.54 10.04Mongolia
10.90     7.71      11.51     7.54      DNF
19Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 4.66 DNFMongolia
4.93      DNF       4.66      5.97      DNF
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.62NR 4.03Mongolia
4.95      3.62      3.62      3.93      4.53
2Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 3.56 4.21Mongolia
3.59      4.77      5.55      4.26      3.56
3Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 4.73 5.20Mongolia
4.93      4.80      4.73      5.87      6.00
4Erkhemee Batmunkh 4.55 5.24Mongolia
5.68      4.71      4.55      6.34      5.34
5Khuslen Gan-Ochir 5.67 6.64Mongolia
6.47      DNF       6.56      6.90      5.67
6Manlai Javkhlan 5.33 8.34Mongolia
8.53      8.19      8.37      5.33      8.45
7Enkhtur Battaivan 5.95 8.36Mongolia
10.01     6.69      9.73      8.66      5.95
8Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 6.55 8.57Mongolia
11.31     6.55      12.46     7.11      7.29
9Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir 6.91 8.76Mongolia
11.68     9.41      9.54      7.32      6.91
10Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) 8.37 8.99Mongolia
8.59      8.37      13.06     9.94      8.44
11Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.79 9.19Mongolia
10.42     13.43     5.79      8.49      8.66
12Bilguun Batjargal 7.95 9.51Mongolia
7.95      DNF       8.50      8.90      11.12
13Belgutei Batjargal 7.53 9.83Mongolia
7.53      9.88      8.24      14.16     11.36
14Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 8.62 10.92Mongolia
15.79     11.33     9.79      11.65     8.62
15Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 7.17 11.26Mongolia
7.71      14.47     7.17      12.00     14.06
16Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) 9.29 11.33Mongolia
10.37     11.15     25.53     9.29      12.47
17Badrakh Enkhtaivan 6.14 11.87Mongolia
10.87     11.60     24.48     13.14     6.14
18Unubold Altanzul 10.23 14.22Mongolia
13.59     10.23     15.56     13.52     17.17
19Anar Altangerel 8.89 14.61Mongolia
16.01     13.32     14.51     DNF       8.89
20Emujin Batjargal 12.17 15.00Mongolia
12.17     18.77     15.64     16.90     12.45
21Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 8.50 15.09Mongolia
17.17     12.28     16.73     8.50      16.27
22Temuulen Urangua 11.73 15.85Mongolia
11.73     12.36     18.01     17.19     20.59
23Chinguun Dashnyam 10.13 18.49Mongolia
19.62     19.52     16.34     22.53     10.13
24Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 7.05 19.33Mongolia
7.56      DNF       7.05      41.28     9.16
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Khuslen Gan-OchirNR 17.47NR 21.57Mongolia
17.47     22.53     24.52     20.04     22.13
2Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 23.02 27.69Mongolia
23.37     23.02     30.66     29.05     36.52
3Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 24.08 29.16Mongolia
27.77     24.08     32.54     27.17     34.57
4Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 20.97 29.89Mongolia
20.97     27.09     29.34     54.12     33.24
5Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 24.77 50.87Mongolia
24.77     1:19.46   45.84     50.69     56.07
6Bilguun Batjargal 53.63 1:09.91Mongolia
53.63     1:13.07   59.26     1:33.94   1:17.41
7Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 1:03.99 Mongolia
1:03.99   1:06.18
8Belgutei Batjargal 1:40.76 Mongolia
DNF       1:40.76
9Anar Altangerel 1:45.37 Mongolia
1:45.37   DNF