Mongolian Open 2013

Date: 2013-09-21
Location: Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Links: Mongolian Open 2013
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 12.58 12.98Mongolia
13.41     13.71     12.58     12.93     12.60
2Ron van Bruchem 11.79 14.55Netherlands
15.08     14.37     11.79     14.86     14.41
3Gantumur Badral 14.30 15.03Mongolia
20.46     15.72     14.30     14.91     14.45
4Odkhuu Davaadorj 13.65 15.74Mongolia
15.08     13.65     15.99     17.96     16.14
5Davaasambuu Chadraabal 14.79 15.95Mongolia
14.79     16.78     16.00     16.33     15.53
6Barsbold Tsogtbayar 15.53 16.29Mongolia
15.53     16.45     20.96     15.60     16.82
7Munhsaihan Battumur 15.13 16.38Mongolia
15.22     21.89     16.83     15.13     17.09
8Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 16.30 18.04Mongolia
16.44     19.24     28.35     18.45     16.30
9Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 17.00 19.09Mongolia
22.40     17.00     20.40     18.47     18.40
10Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 17.32 19.16Mongolia
21.23     18.28     17.32     20.47     18.74
11Munkh-Erdene Lhagvasuren 16.98 19.75Mongolia
19.46     19.01     16.98     21.43     20.78
12Enkhdalai Batlhagra 18.25 20.09Mongolia
20.44     18.25     21.08     25.66     18.76
13Gankhuyag Nyamdalai 17.65 20.14Mongolia
21.51     19.40     19.51     25.38     17.65
14Enkhtuvshin Ochirhuyg 18.01 20.64Mongolia
DNF       18.01     21.59     18.16     22.17
15Enkhdavaa Nyamdavaa 17.98 21.06Mongolia
23.38     17.98     29.79     20.75     19.04
16Ankhbayar Azzaya 15.39 21.87Mongolia
21.83     24.90     23.53     15.39     20.24
17Galbadrah Boldbaatar 21.52 22.02Mongolia
21.84     21.60     21.52     DNF       22.63
18Idersaikhan Boldbaatar 20.04 22.10Mongolia
22.43     22.82     21.30     22.58     20.04
19Dulguun Onon 20.05 22.53Mongolia
24.03     22.28     21.61     23.71     20.05
20Bayart Munkh-Erdene (Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Баярт) 19.01 22.88Mongolia
19.01     25.88     19.96     22.81     DNF
21Anudari Jigjidsuren 19.51 23.35Mongolia
24.04     22.45     23.55     19.51     26.73
22Tsenguun Khashbaatar 22.28 23.46Mongolia
26.45     22.28     23.21     22.63     24.54
23Tsogbuyan Yulkharsuren 19.16 23.47Mongolia
23.50     24.65     22.25     19.16     25.51
24Bilguun Batjargal 20.38 23.56Mongolia
23.81     32.34     25.28     21.60     20.38
25Bilegsaikhan Naranbat 21.10 23.79Mongolia
24.12     21.10     23.47     23.77     31.17
26Margadzaya Buyanbadrakh 18.96 24.23Mongolia
27.16     20.73     DNF       24.80     18.96
27Uuganbayar Oyunbaatar 22.25 24.35Mongolia
25.86     DNF       22.25     24.41     22.79
28Bat-Erdene Sanjaa 23.87 25.58Mongolia
27.64     24.66     23.87     24.44     29.70
29Dogsom Batbayar 23.66 25.59Mongolia
31.33     27.47     25.21     23.66     24.09
30Baasanjav Otgonbayar 20.91 27.79Mongolia
31.08     26.28     31.07     20.91     26.02
31Munkhbold Sukhbold 21.70 27.83Mongolia
24.82     28.76     29.90     33.92     21.70
32Elbegdorj Davaasuren 22.90 29.30Mongolia
42.55     22.90     31.63     23.69     32.57
33Bayr Bulganhuu 24.88 29.78Mongolia
31.59     24.88     50.75     32.29     25.46
34Munkhbileg Munkhburen 18.93 30.36Mongolia
18.93     DNF       27.76     36.64     26.69
35Oyunsuren Saruulbuyan 22.77 30.90Mongolia
39.99     29.05     22.77     28.38     35.28
36Temuulen Ulambayar 27.38 31.08Mongolia
36.20     27.38     32.20     30.30     30.75
37Tsogbadrakh Saikhanbayar 23.13 31.38Mongolia
29.70     37.18     23.13     35.28     29.16
38Tsengel Battur 24.05 31.45Mongolia
24.05     30.81     25.90     DNF       37.65
39Khasbilegt Tserenbyamba 27.47 32.06Mongolia
40.47     30.59     35.33     27.47     30.26
40Shaariibuu Enkh-Amgalan 26.53 32.61Mongolia
31.34     26.53     31.17     38.78     35.33
41Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 28.53 33.22Mongolia
37.34     32.03     38.88     30.28     28.53
42Khanbold Gombodorj 29.13 33.48Mongolia
29.13     DNF       33.66     35.26     31.52
43Batdorj Damdinpurev 25.65 34.37Mongolia
40.61     44.77     31.95     30.56     25.65
44Altangerel Erdenebat 24.80 36.80Mongolia
24.80     41.35     DNF       28.70     40.34
45Temuujin Ulziibaatar 31.89 37.13Mongolia
DNF       36.00     40.36     35.04     31.89
46Altangerel Nyamlkhagva 30.36 37.69Mongolia
39.51     35.41     30.36     38.16     43.35
47Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 36.28 37.69Mongolia
36.28     36.80     40.62     38.25     38.03
48Bat-Erdene Burentugs 32.18 38.53Mongolia
40.00     57.86     36.95     32.18     38.63
49Munkh-Iveel Munkhbat 31.86 39.36Mongolia
42.88     40.35     43.99     31.86     34.86
50Lhagva-Ochir Tobuudorj 35.17 39.95Mongolia
40.45     42.57     48.31     36.84     35.17
51Nomundari Jigjidsuren 36.84 46.37Mongolia
47.53     56.25     47.87     36.84     43.71
52Khuslen Lhagwasuren 33.70 48.40Mongolia
33.70     55.16     1:02.33   40.43     49.62
53Barysbyek Bolatbyek 43.68 49.10Mongolia
DNF       43.68     54.80     45.84     46.65
54Bat-Erdene Bayarkhuu 45.83 49.79Mongolia
1:02.70   50.08     45.83     47.32     51.97
55Hanneke Rijks 45.03 51.19Netherlands
45.03     52.40     54.69     1:06.34   46.49
56Belgutei Undur-Orgil 39.58 51.31Mongolia
55.45     41.50     56.98     DNF       39.58
57Anar Badral 41.68 51.88Mongolia
41.68     1:44.77   47.46     53.55     54.62
58Murun Sukhbat 43.24 54.25Mongolia
1:10.70   45.09     43.24     46.97     1:24.44
59Nomunkhan Davaa 56.54 1:02.93Mongolia
1:08.27   1:00.53   56.54     1:07.78   1:00.47
60Enkhzorig Byambasuren 48.96 1:03.97Mongolia
58.05     48.96     1:48.68   53.50     1:20.35
61Todsetsen Gunbileg 57.69 1:06.22Mongolia
1:32.77   1:16.32   57.69     59.98     1:02.36
62Bilguun Khashbaatar 58.13 1:07.11Mongolia
1:07.05   1:06.86   58.13     1:12.87   1:07.43
63Arigbukh Enkhbold 58.18 1:09.88Mongolia
1:21.95   1:02.32   1:05.36   58.18     2:17.82
64Ikhtamir Munkhtamir 1:26.13 1:32.66Mongolia
1:26.13   1:33.26   1:34.30   1:30.41   1:44.15
65Ujingoo Dashdavaa 1:33.52 1:43.10Mongolia
1:43.41   1:42.46   1:33.52   1:43.43   1:46.77
66Amartuvshin Javhlan 27.86 DNFMongolia
DNF       27.86     30.78     DNF       30.41
67Bilguun Otgonbayr 34.09 DNFMongolia
DNF       34.67     DNF       34.09     36.65
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 12.36NR 12.65Mongolia
12.36     12.75     12.83     12.38     13.68
2Ron van Bruchem 14.12 14.56Netherlands
14.57     14.12     14.79     14.60     14.52
3Odkhuu Davaadorj 14.62 15.31Mongolia
17.49     14.62     15.16     14.87     15.91
4Gantumur Badral 13.30 15.69Mongolia
13.30     15.93     15.31     15.83     17.15
5Davaasambuu ChadraabalNR 11.13 15.89Mongolia
19.21     16.19     15.66     15.81     11.13
6Munhsaihan Battumur 13.63 15.93Mongolia
17.19     20.47     13.86     13.63     16.74
7Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 15.19 16.98Mongolia
15.55     18.28     15.19     18.24     17.14
8Barsbold Tsogtbayar 14.55 17.94Mongolia
16.91     14.55     20.19     16.71     25.16
9Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 17.17 18.36Mongolia
17.17     19.09     21.69     17.45     18.55
10Enkhdalai Batlhagra 15.84 18.61Mongolia
15.84     22.96     19.01     20.05     16.77
11Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 18.22 19.61Mongolia
19.28     19.35     25.74     18.22     20.20
12Enkhtuvshin Ochirhuyg 17.63 19.92Mongolia
21.25     20.66     23.55     17.86     17.63
13Munkh-Erdene Lhagvasuren 18.48 20.44Mongolia
18.81     19.73     22.77     DNF       18.48
14Galbadrah Boldbaatar 16.68 21.41Mongolia
21.00     28.63     24.61     18.61     16.68
15Gankhuyag Nyamdalai 14.50 21.45Mongolia
24.58     21.62     14.50     26.30     18.15
16Margadzaya Buyanbadrakh 19.70 21.77Mongolia
21.97     19.70     22.53     23.05     20.80
17Idersaikhan Boldbaatar 20.41 21.94Mongolia
21.77     27.43     21.13     22.91     20.41
18Enkhdavaa Nyamdavaa 19.70 22.08Mongolia
20.78     25.06     19.70     25.07     20.40
19Tsogbuyan Yulkharsuren 18.68 23.00Mongolia
18.68     26.28     25.81     21.59     21.59
20Dulguun Onon 21.75 23.40Mongolia
21.75     23.56     21.84     25.66     24.81
21Uuganbayar Oyunbaatar 16.71 23.94Mongolia
DNF       16.71     26.40     24.13     21.29
22Bayart Munkh-Erdene (Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Баярт) 20.28 24.96Mongolia
31.25     DNF       22.88     20.28     20.74
23Bat-Erdene Sanjaa 21.21 25.33Mongolia
24.71     23.19     28.09     21.21     31.43
24Anudari Jigjidsuren 20.92 25.43Mongolia
22.86     25.34     28.08     30.56     20.92
25Munkhbold Sukhbold 22.33 25.49Mongolia
28.59     25.77     25.48     25.22     22.33
26Bilguun Batjargal 19.60 25.63Mongolia
32.06     19.60     23.38     21.44     DNF
27Ankhbayar Azzaya 16.63 25.74Mongolia
24.30     44.42     25.15     16.63     27.78
28Munkhbileg Munkhburen 22.63 26.08Mongolia
26.34     DNF       22.63     23.26     28.63
29Tsenguun Khashbaatar 22.88 26.16Mongolia
24.75     26.19     28.03     22.88     27.54
30Dogsom Batbayar 24.08 27.44Mongolia
36.20     24.08     27.33     24.82     30.16
31Bayr Bulganhuu 23.95 27.87Mongolia
29.16     DNF       27.81     23.95     26.65
32Elbegdorj Davaasuren 22.65 29.55Mongolia
29.34     30.72     DNF       28.59     22.65
33Bilegsaikhan Naranbat 21.32 29.59Mongolia
DNF       23.69     21.32     36.57     28.51
34Baasanjav Otgonbayar 27.34 29.65Mongolia
48.28     27.34     29.53     28.71     30.70
35Oyunsuren Saruulbuyan 29.36 29.90Mongolia
30.09     29.81     33.38     29.81     29.36
36Temuulen Ulambayar 26.69 30.80Mongolia
26.69     32.98     32.28     29.61     30.52
37Shaariibuu Enkh-Amgalan 28.31 31.44Mongolia
38.23     33.86     28.31     28.34     32.11
38Altangerel Erdenebat 22.40 31.73Mongolia
DNF       23.82     41.56     29.80     22.40
39Tsengel Battur 26.88 32.40Mongolia
26.88     32.31     29.37     DNF       35.52
40Altangerel Nyamlkhagva 28.57 32.88Mongolia
29.45     28.57     34.83     34.37     36.12
41Munkh-Iveel Munkhbat 28.75 33.76Mongolia
37.78     DNF       32.57     28.75     30.93
42Bat-Erdene Burentugs 31.57 34.29Mongolia
31.57     34.07     34.22     37.60     34.59
43Batdorj Damdinpurev 32.34 34.74Mongolia
38.04     35.30     34.18     32.34     34.74
44Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 32.26 36.00Mongolia
45.89     37.68     32.26     34.99     35.34
45Khanbold Gombodorj 31.51 36.62Mongolia
33.06     42.07     42.75     34.73     31.51
46Temuujin Ulziibaatar 29.27 36.66Mongolia
38.13     38.61     45.69     33.25     29.27
47Khasbilegt Tserenbyamba 28.05 37.19Mongolia
DNF       34.59     38.64     28.05     38.33
48Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 35.15 39.13Mongolia
35.15     37.25     38.30     42.34     41.84
49Lhagva-Ochir Tobuudorj 41.14 1:12.37Mongolia
41.14     DNF       1:53.78   53.32     50.01
50Tsogbadrakh Saikhanbayar 29.64 DNFMongolia
29.64     29.97     33.41     DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 11.72 14.45Mongolia
15.04     DNF       13.87     14.43     11.72
2Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 13.98 15.80Mongolia
18.74     14.85     13.98     16.02     16.54
3Davaasambuu Chadraabal 13.71 15.88Mongolia
19.88     14.74     13.71     15.17     17.72
4Gantumur Badral 14.93 16.08Mongolia
17.42     14.93     15.08     18.32     15.75
5Odkhuu Davaadorj 15.32 16.52Mongolia
15.93     17.07     15.32     19.56     16.55
6Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 15.28 16.53Mongolia
18.17     15.71     15.71     18.79     15.28
7Barsbold Tsogtbayar 18.29 20.40Mongolia
21.30     18.29     25.84     18.53     21.36
8Munhsaihan Battumur 17.47 22.11Mongolia
22.06     DNF       25.49     17.47     18.77
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 4.61 6.19Mongolia
7.76      8.70      4.61      5.56      5.26
2Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 4.47 6.24Mongolia
5.82      6.89      6.00      8.16      4.47
3Bilegsaikhan Naranbat 4.77 6.53Mongolia
5.20      6.52      7.88      8.93      4.77
4Odkhuu Davaadorj 3.92 6.65Mongolia
7.19      6.99      5.77      12.92     3.92
5Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 6.48 7.68Mongolia
8.75      10.90     7.68      6.48      6.61
6Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 4.76 7.95Mongolia
6.99      7.34      9.52      4.76      9.80
7Ron van Bruchem 6.86 7.95Netherlands
8.58      8.18      7.08      12.30     6.86
8Gantumur Badral 4.43 7.99Mongolia
9.65      6.82      7.50      15.75     4.43
9Galbadrah Boldbaatar 6.96 8.26Mongolia
8.88      9.47      8.81      6.96      7.09
10Dulguun Onon 5.70 8.35Mongolia
9.56      7.73      7.75      5.70      9.58
11Enkhdavaa Nyamdavaa 6.64 8.43Mongolia
10.27     7.29      13.10     6.64      7.72
12Bat-Erdene Sanjaa 5.66 8.52Mongolia
8.46      8.21      8.90      9.95      5.66
13Munhsaihan Battumur 3.85 8.70Mongolia
DNF       9.71      8.11      8.29      3.85
14Davaasambuu Chadraabal 6.53 8.91Mongolia
9.89      DNF       9.69      7.14      6.53
15Munkhbold Sukhbold 5.94 9.09Mongolia
5.94      9.64      12.12     7.23      10.40
16Anudari Jigjidsuren 8.09 9.21Mongolia
9.30      8.13      12.23     10.19     8.09
17Bilguun Otgonbayr 7.35 9.43Mongolia
10.67     7.35      7.72      9.89      11.28
18Gankhuyag Nyamdalai 4.89 9.70Mongolia
11.82     10.75     9.66      8.69      4.89
19Bilguun Batjargal 6.55 10.22Mongolia
11.77     11.09     7.80      6.55      12.50
20Tsogbuyan Yulkharsuren 7.70 10.33Mongolia
10.84     8.75      11.41     11.80     7.70
21Bayr Bulganhuu 8.11 10.36Mongolia
12.34     10.92     8.11      11.96     8.21
22Oyunsuren Saruulbuyan 9.16 11.00Mongolia
10.48     12.59     9.93      25.07     9.16
23Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 9.11 11.10Mongolia
9.85      9.11      12.06     13.82     11.39
24Baasanjav Otgonbayar 8.33 11.16Mongolia
18.17     10.78     9.83      12.87     8.33
25Munkhbileg Munkhburen 10.33 11.16Mongolia
11.15     10.85     11.47     12.72     10.33
26Barsbold Tsogtbayar 6.95 11.23Mongolia
11.22     6.95      8.94      DNF       13.52
27Temuujin Ulziibaatar 5.53 11.50Mongolia
16.15     11.39     13.43     9.68      5.53
28Altangerel Nyamlkhagva 7.96 12.33Mongolia
17.28     11.28     16.37     9.33      7.96
29Tsogbadrakh Saikhanbayar 8.48 12.54Mongolia
DNF       13.65     12.21     11.75     8.48
30Elbegdorj Davaasuren 9.43 12.65Mongolia
11.39     20.94     9.43      10.60     15.95
31Hanneke Rijks 7.02 13.51Netherlands
18.13     11.00     7.02      13.13     16.39
32Munkh-Iveel Munkhbat 8.78 14.39Mongolia
8.78      20.68     16.69     13.33     13.14
33Altangerel Erdenebat 12.28 15.12Mongolia
14.70     16.42     12.28     17.26     14.25
34Batdorj Damdinpurev 11.50 18.10Mongolia
19.22     15.33     11.50     23.47     19.75
35Todsetsen Gunbileg 9.59 19.44Mongolia
20.45     35.25     18.91     18.97     9.59
36Belgutei Undur-Orgil 17.07 19.83Mongolia
18.22     17.07     22.46     18.80     42.76
37Nomundari Jigjidsuren 13.06 19.99Mongolia
21.11     24.16     46.43     13.06     14.70
38Bat Batamgalan 7.92 20.78Mongolia
32.77     14.85     31.72     15.78     7.92
39Anar Badral 16.47 24.24Mongolia
25.83     16.47     22.09     DNF       24.79
40Bilguun Khashbaatar 16.85 DNFMongolia
53.26     29.83     DNF       DNF       16.85
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Odkhuu Davaadorj 5.11 5.99Mongolia
5.99      5.59      5.11      6.40      9.07
2Gantumur Badral 4.86 6.94Mongolia
8.09      4.86      6.84      DNF       5.90
3Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 6.00 7.45Mongolia
7.25      8.11      6.00      7.00      9.08
4Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 4.54 8.02Mongolia
8.22      7.44      4.54      8.41      10.01
5Galbadrah Boldbaatar 7.23 8.17Mongolia
8.36      8.60      7.55      7.23      10.27
6Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 7.46 8.40Mongolia
8.89      7.46      8.11      8.93      8.20
7Bilegsaikhan Naranbat 5.54 8.84Mongolia
7.16      10.20     5.54      9.57      9.78
8Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 6.95 9.56Mongolia
7.57      6.95      12.09     DNF       9.02
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ron van Bruchem 50.41 54.61Netherlands
50.41     52.09     57.46     1:00.74   54.28
2Tuguldur Ulam-UndrakhNR 51.60NR 58.76Mongolia
54.50     1:02.65   51.60     1:08.08   59.13
3Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 1:03.53 1:16.51Mongolia
1:03.53   1:27.57   1:19.18   1:19.32   1:11.03
4Enkhtuvshin Ochirhuyg 1:19.83 1:29.70Mongolia
1:29.82   1:49.82   1:21.56   1:19.83   1:37.71
5Munhsaihan Battumur 1:26.07 1:35.90Mongolia
1:26.07   1:42.52   1:36.55   1:38.04   1:33.12
6Davaasambuu Chadraabal 1:26.47 1:38.50Mongolia
1:41.68   2:07.27   1:35.75   1:38.07   1:26.47
7Munkh-Erdene Lhagvasuren 1:36.89 1:47.73Mongolia
1:36.89   DNF       2:04.80   1:37.65   1:40.74
8Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 1:35.41 1:55.92Mongolia
2:14.94   1:35.41   1:52.36   1:44.62   2:10.78
9Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 1:49.95 Mongolia
2:22.55   1:49.95
10Tsogbuyan Yulkharsuren 1:57.11 Mongolia
1:57.11   3:21.94
11Dogsom Batbayar 2:05.61 Mongolia
2:38.10   2:05.61
12Batdorj Damdinpurev 2:07.75 Mongolia
2:35.34   2:07.75
13Munkhbold Sukhbold 2:07.93 Mongolia
2:07.93   2:13.74
14Margadzaya Buyanbadrakh 2:08.27 Mongolia
2:28.50   2:08.27
15Bayart Munkh-Erdene (Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Баярт) 2:10.63 Mongolia
2:10.63   DNF
16Dulguun Onon 2:14.10 Mongolia
2:16.34   2:14.10
17Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 2:21.90 Mongolia
2:21.90   2:35.05
18Tsogbadrakh Saikhanbayar 2:22.88 Mongolia
2:22.88   DNF
19Idersaikhan Boldbaatar 2:29.00 Mongolia
DNF       2:29.00
20Bilguun Otgonbayr 2:32.70 Mongolia
3:11.66   2:32.70
21Anudari Jigjidsuren 3:11.88 Mongolia
DNF       3:11.88
22Barysbyek Bolatbyek DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 2:34.61NR 2:47.79Mongolia
3:06.80   2:47.47   2:34.61   2:48.09   2:47.80
2Mendsaikhan ErdenetogtokhNR 2:31.13 2:55.26Mongolia
2:52.41   3:15.16   2:31.13   2:39.59   3:13.77
3Gantumur Badral 2:54.22 3:36.69Mongolia
DNF       2:54.22   3:30.34   3:13.21   4:06.52
4Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 3:23.25 4:05.49Mongolia
3:23.25   DNF       4:05.68   4:24.95   3:45.83
5Tsogbuyan Yulkharsuren 4:05.96 Mongolia
4:05.96   4:56.76
6Enkhdavaa Nyamdavaa 4:18.92 Mongolia
4:18.92   4:57.19
7Bilguun Otgonbayr 4:53.52 Mongolia
4:53.52   DNF
8Anudari Jigjidsuren DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
8Barysbyek Bolatbyek DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
8Murun Sukhbat DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tsogbadrakh Saikhanbayar DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
1Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
1Gantumur Badral DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
1Khatanbaatar Khandsuren DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Davaasambuu ChadraabalNR 21.52NR 25.52Mongolia
26.31     28.68     21.52     31.88     21.56
2Munhsaihan Battumur 23.43 32.34Mongolia
30.83     23.43     28.34     37.85     42.41
3Munkh-Erdene Lhagvasuren 30.73 33.69Mongolia
31.75     38.66     38.46     30.73     30.86
4Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 29.63 33.72Mongolia
29.63     33.61     46.88     30.02     37.53
5Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 29.25 33.98Mongolia
41.80     31.65     31.92     38.36     29.25
6Odkhuu Davaadorj 24.02 34.05Mongolia
36.97     24.02     32.97     DNF       32.22
7Bayart Munkh-Erdene (Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Баярт) 35.75 38.20Mongolia
37.21     35.75     39.29     38.11     DNF
8Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 32.42 38.32Mongolia
40.46     40.66     33.84     32.42     44.51
9Gantumur Badral 31.36 39.05Mongolia
31.36     33.93     42.23     51.72     40.98
10Ron van Bruchem 32.36 41.52Netherlands
47.41     47.44     43.93     33.21     32.36
11Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 50.61 53.73Mongolia
50.61     DNF       57.23     50.89     53.06
12Tsenguun Khashbaatar 45.83 55.10Mongolia
DNF       45.83     48.77     1:07.42   49.10
13Enkhdavaa Nyamdavaa 58.81 1:03.00Mongolia
58.81     1:04.21   1:04.04   1:22.53   1:00.74
14Gankhuyag Nyamdalai 45.93 DNFMongolia
DNF       45.93     1:13.11   57.11     DNF
15Tsogbuyan Yulkharsuren 1:00.65 Mongolia
1:00.65   1:06.58
16Tsogbadrakh Saikhanbayar 1:19.97 Mongolia
1:19.97   1:25.53
17Anudari Jigjidsuren 1:24.37 Mongolia
1:24.37   DNF
18Altangerel Erdenebat 1:27.05 Mongolia
DNF       1:27.05
19Murun Sukhbat 2:12.15 Mongolia
2:12.15   4:28.23
20Batdorj Damdinpurev DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
20Bilegsaikhan Naranbat DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ron van Bruchem 7.81 9.50Netherlands
7.88      9.45      7.81      11.16     19.32
2Baljinnyam Nyamaa 10.25 14.32Mongolia
14.56     15.61     12.79     10.25     15.66
3Temuujin Ulziibaatar 11.42 16.41Mongolia
14.39     11.42     22.97     17.97     16.87
4Tsogbuyan Yulkharsuren 11.43 18.90Mongolia
23.47     20.47     24.44     12.75     11.43
5Bilguun Otgonbayr 9.80 19.04Mongolia
15.51     20.57     9.80      DNF       21.03
6Enkhtuvshin Ochirhuyg 16.86 20.07Mongolia
21.10     16.86     19.39     22.19     19.71
7Batdorj Damdinpurev 17.56 20.29Mongolia
29.17     17.56     23.04     19.45     18.39
8Munhsaihan Battumur 16.77 20.43Mongolia
21.14     23.00     23.00     16.77     17.15
9Gantumur Badral 11.13 21.05Mongolia
25.75     40.83     11.84     11.13     25.55
10Bilguunsaikhan Densmaa 14.93 21.10Mongolia
26.98     16.73     14.93     DNF       19.58
11Mendsaikhan Erdenetogtokh 13.11 21.55Mongolia
30.36     13.11     26.60     20.43     17.61
12Bilegsaikhan Naranbat 14.44 22.65Mongolia
18.95     14.44     DNF       27.81     21.18
13Davaasambuu ChadraabalNR 7.58 23.20Mongolia
DNF       24.22     15.91     7.58      29.46
14Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 13.30 23.34Mongolia
DNF       27.56     13.30     18.21     24.25
15Hanneke Rijks 17.72 23.72Netherlands
28.71     22.74     17.72     21.68     26.73
16Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh 12.02 27.94Mongolia
40.58     12.02     21.50     25.43     36.90
17Anudari Jigjidsuren 10.64 29.20Mongolia
DNF       18.25     45.72     10.64     23.64
18Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 18.53 32.38Mongolia
24.05     59.84     36.91     36.19     18.53