NUAA Open 2013

Date: 2013-05-12
Location: Nanjing, Jiangsu
Links: NUAA Open 2013 NUAA Open 2013
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 11.09 12.79China
13.86     12.53     11.09     14.85     11.99
2Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 12.74 13.15China
12.74     16.67     12.74     13.29     13.42
3Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 12.44 13.30China
14.16     13.00     12.44     14.34     12.73
4Zhangning He (何樟宁) 10.14 14.06China
12.55     13.99     21.23     15.64     10.14
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 13.30 14.16China
13.85     14.05     16.89     14.57     13.30
6Zihao Wang (王子豪) 12.08 14.42China
13.59     15.01     12.08     16.15     14.67
7Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 14.33 15.44China
15.23     16.40     16.33     14.76     14.33
8Ke Sun (孙珂) 14.73 15.88China
15.89     21.21     16.22     14.73     15.54
9Lining Wang (王立宁) 13.96 15.94China
15.95     16.61     16.89     15.26     13.96
10Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 14.48 16.34China
16.05     14.48     19.93     16.00     16.96
11Xu Wang (王旭) 16.27 16.73China
17.01     16.68     16.27     16.49     18.49
12Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 14.62 16.92China
14.75     17.28     18.74     19.06     14.62
13Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 14.69 17.01China
16.16     15.14     20.91     19.72     14.69
14Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 14.45 17.13China
19.62     15.56     20.71     16.22     14.45
15Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 15.30 17.64China
15.40     16.28     15.30     28.00     21.24
16Lu Wang (王璐) 16.62 17.81China
17.11     17.01     19.31     19.68     16.62
17Fucong Fei (费付聪) 16.23 18.13China
16.23     17.05     21.09     19.52     17.83
18Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 16.97 18.18China
17.44     17.82     23.89     19.27     16.97
19Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 14.76 18.67China
14.76     19.69     16.30     20.01     22.59
20Yinan Zhang (张逸楠) 15.72 19.22China
15.72     19.12     19.24     21.31     19.30
21Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 17.35 19.50China
18.86     17.35     21.80     17.83     26.48
22Dehua Wu (吴德华) 17.52 19.80China
DNF       17.52     17.90     21.81     19.68
23Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 18.64 19.91China
18.64     18.92     20.76     26.73     20.05
24Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 17.17 20.03China
17.17     18.01     32.74     19.22     22.87
25Jun Wang (王俊) 18.97 20.78China
20.64     24.25     18.97     22.61     19.10
26Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 16.66 21.60China
25.37     16.66     20.71     22.00     22.10
27Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 15.71 22.01China
23.08     24.28     15.71     22.70     20.26
28Yutian Fang (方雨田) 20.59 22.32China
24.67     20.59     21.26     21.03     25.73
29Zexin Chen (陈泽新) 19.08 24.38China
26.55     19.08     24.17     25.88     23.08
30Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 18.87 25.03China
24.46     DNF       18.87     23.80     26.83
31Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 20.80 25.15China
23.30     24.72     36.45     27.44     20.80
32Jiaqing Shen (沈家青) 21.53 26.28China
21.53     28.75     31.53     24.90     25.18
33Jiacheng Xu (徐嘉诚) 21.55 27.55China
21.55     31.72     28.02     37.98     22.90
34Jian Sun (孙剑) 32.09 43.42China
47.10     43.21     46.07     32.09     40.98
35Shanqing Chen (陈山青) 36.32 45.07China
43.50     36.32     48.02     48.63     43.70
36Mingjie Wu (吴铭杰) 41.75 48.06China
44.26     41.75     50.36     56.42     49.55
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ke Sun (孙珂) 12.23 12.43China
12.65     12.38     15.04     12.26     12.23
2Zhangning He (何樟宁) 11.48 12.89China
12.82     14.20     11.48     13.00     12.85
3Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 12.26 13.01China
12.26     14.05     17.48     12.31     12.68
4Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 12.14 14.30China
16.90     15.50     12.79     12.14     14.61
5Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.66 14.37China
13.90     14.33     15.22     14.89     13.66
6Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 12.93 15.25China
15.86     14.39     17.31     12.93     15.49
7Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 12.26 15.30China
17.65     12.26     15.52     15.33     15.06
8Xu Wang (王旭) 14.04 16.09China
14.04     15.39     16.33     16.56     17.98
9Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 14.15 16.11China
14.31     14.15     20.45     18.05     15.98
10Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 16.37 17.24China
16.37     17.66     17.21     19.10     16.84
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:41.11 2:56.22China
2:55.80   2:41.11   3:11.74
2Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:57.45 3:08.30China
3:07.21   3:20.23   2:57.45
3Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 3:17.01 3:25.85China
3:17.01   3:18.75   3:41.80
4Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:12.45 3:31.46China
3:49.65   3:12.45   3:32.28
5Xu Wang (王旭) 3:51.62 3:55.17China
3:51.62   4:02.26   3:51.62
6Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 3:30.38 3:56.76China
3:30.38   4:03.00   4:16.90
7Yutian Fang (方雨田) 3:48.93 4:00.85China
3:48.93   4:15.22   3:58.40
8Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:59.75 4:03.71China
4:03.91   4:07.47   3:59.75
9Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 3:54.16 4:08.49China
4:14.77   4:16.54   3:54.16
10Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:46.36 4:13.69China
4:21.51   3:46.36   4:33.19
11Jiacheng Xu (徐嘉诚) 4:32.75 4:37.27China
4:32.75   4:42.71   4:36.34
12Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 3:42.97 4:43.34China
6:16.72   3:42.97   4:10.34
13Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 4:39.29 4:54.17China
4:55.44   5:07.79   4:39.29
14Shixian Li (李世先) 5:16.02 5:33.79China
5:16.02   5:57.37   5:27.98
15Jian Sun (孙剑) 6:23.91 6:39.73China
6:33.86   6:23.91   7:01.41
16Zexin Chen (陈泽新) 7:16.30 7:39.32China
7:42.68   7:58.98   7:16.30
17Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 7:08.31 DNFChina
DNF       7:08.31   7:17.30
18Hongyuan Hu (胡鸿源) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 4:49.78 4:55.25China
4:58.90   4:49.78   4:57.07
2Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:36.36 4:59.04China
5:11.75   4:36.36   5:09.00
3Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 5:02.59 5:26.53China
5:46.11   5:30.88   5:02.59
4Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 5:17.98 5:43.26China
5:17.98   5:52.19   5:59.60
5Xu Wang (王旭) 5:30.02 5:43.46China
5:46.28   5:54.08   5:30.02
6Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 5:37.53 5:48.90China
5:59.97   5:37.53   5:49.21
7Yutian Fang (方雨田) 5:49.58 6:05.53China
5:52.93   6:34.08   5:49.58
8Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6:17.04 6:27.55China
6:17.04   6:35.08   6:30.52
9Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 5:38.74 6:28.05China
7:30.58   5:38.74   6:14.84
10Jiacheng Xu (徐嘉诚) 6:11.43 6:29.50China
6:44.81   6:32.26   6:11.43
11Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 6:05.89 6:48.17China
7:31.81   6:05.89   6:46.80
12Zihao Wang (王子豪) 6:21.46 6:52.33China
6:36.04   6:21.46   7:39.48
13Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 6:48.70 7:16.38China
6:59.36   6:48.70   8:01.09
14Shixian Li (李世先) 7:32.95 7:58.84China
7:58.25   8:25.32   7:32.95
15Fucong Fei (费付聪) 8:20.33 8:32.02China
8:35.09   8:40.63   8:20.33
16Zexin Chen (陈泽新) 8:43.17 DNFChina
9:03.15   DNF       8:43.17
17Jian Sun (孙剑) 9:08.37 DNFChina
9:08.37   DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 31 China
31
2Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 34 China
34
3Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 37 China
37
4Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 39 China
39
5Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 40 China
40
5Ke Sun (孙珂) 40 China
40
5Yutian Fang (方雨田) 40 China
40
8Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 41 China
41
9Shixian Li (李世先) 43 China
43
10Fucong Fei (费付聪) 46 China
46
11Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 51 China
51
12Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 56 China
56
13Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 68 China
68
14Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) DNF China
DNF
14Zexin Chen (陈泽新) DNF China
DNF
14Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) DNF China
DNF
14Haojian Xia (夏浩健) DNF China
DNF
14Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) DNF China
DNF
14Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) DNF China
DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:22.69 1:32.56China
1:22.69   1:36.06   1:38.94
2Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:19.08 2:27.86China
2:44.56   2:19.93   2:19.08
3Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:14.10 2:38.34China
2:14.10   2:26.95   3:13.98
4Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 3:02.53 3:27.07China
3:02.53   4:16.14   3:02.55
5Ke Sun (孙珂) 3:22.68 3:34.95China
3:56.09   3:22.68   3:26.09
6Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2:57.01 3:44.07China
4:00.76   4:14.45   2:57.01
7Shixian Li (李世先) 5:28.97 5:47.93China
5:28.97   5:41.14   6:13.68
8Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:52.11 DNFChina
2:31.09   1:52.11   DNF
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 10.19 11.60China
11.96     DNF       10.19     12.22     10.61
2Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 10.10 12.70China
10.10     12.61     13.59     11.89     DNF
3Zihao Wang (王子豪) 18.14 21.37China
18.77     26.51     DNF       18.14     18.82
4Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 18.16 26.38China
22.82     18.16     43.92     24.52     31.81
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 21.82 26.79China
26.66     28.60     25.10     30.05     21.82
6Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 22.51 27.40China
22.51     23.27     31.75     27.19     DNF
7Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 21.93 27.56China
27.15     26.77     30.19     28.77     21.93
8Yutian Fang (方雨田) 26.69 27.76China
28.24     26.69     27.04     37.28     28.01
9Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 21.97 27.99China
21.97     28.81     29.16     26.01     40.62
10Shixian Li (李世先) 25.93 28.78China
30.36     28.50     29.61     28.22     25.93
11Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 22.40 32.38China
38.90     35.34     33.29     28.52     22.40
12Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 28.19 32.39China
29.58     30.33     37.27     28.19     DNF
13Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 24.11 35.18China
24.11     35.08     DNF       27.78     42.68
14Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 38.47 51.80China
51.54     51.61     52.53     52.25     38.47
15Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 59.93 1:11.56China
2:08.01   1:11.13   1:12.28   1:11.26   59.93
16Fucong Fei (费付聪) 20.41 DNFChina
25.49     DNF       DNF       22.46     20.41
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:20.04 1:36.48China
1:43.87   1:24.73   1:40.84   1:59.58   1:20.04
2Xu Wang (王旭) 1:27.38 1:38.52China
1:27.38   1:48.11   1:34.31   1:39.65   1:41.59
3Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:32.97 1:41.56China
1:55.94   1:40.60   1:40.92   1:32.97   1:43.15
4Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:44.29 1:55.95China
2:13.76   1:57.15   1:57.30   1:53.39   1:44.29
5Ke Sun (孙珂) 1:51.55 2:04.20China
2:33.18   2:06.74   1:56.96   1:51.55   2:08.90
6Yue Zhao (赵悦) 2:02.55 2:08.73China
2:13.13   2:19.02   2:06.22   2:06.84   2:02.55
7Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:58.03 2:15.81China
1:58.03   2:26.26   2:05.03   2:31.65   2:16.15
8Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2:19.68 2:36.08China
2:35.46   2:35.45   2:19.68   2:37.49   2:37.32
9Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2:17.60 2:36.60China
2:39.84   2:41.92   2:17.60   2:28.04   DNF
10Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 2:50.10 3:02.74China
3:27.88   2:50.10   3:04.77   2:58.77   3:04.68
11Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 3:14.82 3:27.58China
3:25.69   3:43.77   3:33.85   3:23.19   3:14.82
12Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 3:08.58 3:43.99China
3:47.34   3:29.71   3:08.58   3:54.91   4:13.25
13Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 4:01.84 4:23.47China
4:17.30   4:01.84   5:17.21   4:34.78   4:18.34
14Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:24.72 DNFChina
1:27.74   DNF       1:24.72   DNF       1:26.69
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 16.34 22.89China
16.34     37.60     29.53     20.76     18.37
2Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 17.65 24.95China
23.26     29.43     17.65     28.26     23.34
3Xu Wang (王旭) 27.60 31.29China
38.56     36.02     27.60     28.68     29.17
4Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 25.95 34.34China
DNF       30.89     30.83     41.29     25.95
5Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 30.56 35.74China
38.58     40.60     30.56     36.80     31.84
6Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 33.13 38.92China
36.68     38.71     47.52     41.38     33.13
7Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 31.74 41.13China
31.74     50.61     36.47     44.37     42.55
8Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 33.59 45.39China
50.88     1:03.59   49.84     33.59     35.44
9Shixian Li (李世先) 39.60 48.60China
1:06.95   47.00     52.68     46.13     39.60
10Zihao Wang (王子豪) 44.91 49.57China
51.59     1:00.11   51.69     44.91     45.44
11Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 45.48 52.81China
52.10     1:15.99   45.48     49.61     56.73
12Ke Sun (孙珂) 39.46 52.92China
39.46     59.85     57.87     56.38     44.52
13Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 42.59 1:01.74China
42.59     1:23.31   1:01.55   1:10.78   52.90
14Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 1:08.34 1:17.48China
1:19.86   1:22.12   1:27.76   1:08.34   1:10.46
15Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:12.42 1:32.09China
1:28.14   1:55.67   1:48.26   1:19.88   1:12.42
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:28.95 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       7:28.95
2Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Zexin Chen (陈泽新) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15:29.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       15:29.00
2Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 21:41.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       21:41.00
3Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 2/3 19:45 China
2/3 19:45
2Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1/2 4:41 China
1/2 4:41
3Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1/2 8:26 China
1/2 8:26
4Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1/2 12:51 China
1/2 12:51
5Jia Zeng (曾嘉) DNF China
DNF
5Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) DNF China
DNF
5Lu Wang (王璐) DNF China
DNF
5Zexin Chen (陈泽新) DNF China
DNF
5Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) DNF China
DNF
5Fucong Fei (费付聪) DNF China
DNF