Nanchang Open 2013

Date: 2013-10-27
Location: Nanchang, Jiangxi
Links: Nanchang Open 2013 Nanchang Open 2013
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 9.70 10.87China
10.58     16.24     11.49     9.70      10.54
2Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 10.14 11.90China
10.14     12.11     12.70     14.40     10.90
3Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 11.34 12.05China
11.87     11.67     12.62     13.07     11.34
4Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 11.96 13.19China
13.28     13.86     12.43     11.96     17.38
5Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 12.69 13.49China
13.75     12.99     12.69     14.77     13.72
6Qiang Gong (龚强) 12.01 13.65China
14.64     13.46     12.84     12.01     14.65
7Bin Li (李宾) 11.80 14.14China
12.38     11.80     15.20     15.57     14.83
8Dinghuai Zhang (张鼎怀) 12.69 14.16China
12.69     13.39     14.80     16.92     14.30
9Lang Yuan (袁朗) 12.29 14.79China
17.82     14.19     17.40     12.77     12.29
10Shuai Liu (刘帅) 14.13 15.06China
14.13     16.72     14.29     14.17     17.51
11Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.99 16.11China
16.25     14.52     17.55     19.40     13.99
12Qi Yang (杨祺) 14.32 16.22China
16.89     16.01     14.32     19.12     15.75
13Haoran Tian (田浩然) 13.24 16.35China
17.41     15.58     13.24     16.71     16.76
14Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 15.43 16.89China
16.96     16.41     24.86     15.43     17.30
15Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 15.41 16.91China
15.41     16.49     18.05     16.20     18.62
16Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 16.36 16.93China
20.16     16.36     17.39     17.01     16.40
17Guokang He (何国康) 14.62 16.98China
19.06     14.62     19.04     15.27     16.62
18Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 14.76 16.98China
17.72     19.82     16.68     14.76     16.54
19Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 13.79 17.18China
16.76     16.63     18.15     13.79     21.14
20Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 15.33 17.33China
34.07     17.44     17.40     17.15     15.33
21Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 16.20 17.84China
16.20     18.25     23.37     16.80     18.47
22Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.64 18.15China
19.10     20.23     14.64     16.59     18.76
23Yi Wang (汪义) 15.08 18.38China
18.61     18.73     23.28     17.81     15.08
24Jundong Li (李俊东) 16.30 18.49China
19.18     16.30     DNF       17.73     18.57
25Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 17.37 18.69China
18.95     20.51     18.35     18.76     17.37
26Yifan Hu (胡一凡) 13.53 19.13China
21.56     18.26     13.53     19.02     20.12
27Changjun Wu (吴长骏) 19.69 22.19China
19.69     21.02     22.20     25.47     23.34
28Liang Yu (余亮) 18.51 22.57China
23.91     18.51     28.20     22.31     21.49
29Haoyang Zeng (曾浩阳) 21.33 22.60China
21.88     30.94     24.54     21.37     21.33
30Dongyu Liu (刘东余) 11.83 24.01China
24.66     11.83     24.54     24.65     22.85
31Bingkun Xu (徐秉坤) 20.37 24.76China
26.15     22.96     30.77     20.37     25.16
32Kewei Chen (陈可维) 23.20 28.18China
34.60     29.37     31.06     24.10     23.20
33Zheng Yuan (原正) 22.60 29.31China
29.34     22.60     DNF       32.38     26.21
34Jun Yang (杨骏) 36.45 45.94China
52.66     1:14.57   47.54     37.62     36.45
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 9.15 10.31China
9.86      9.15      10.13     10.95     11.08
2Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 9.72 12.17China
21.35     13.07     13.12     10.33     9.72
3Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 10.41 12.41China
10.41     11.09     12.66     13.49     14.80
4Lang Yuan (袁朗) 11.87 12.60China
12.39     12.37     14.34     13.04     11.87
5Qiang Gong (龚强) 11.58 13.10China
12.37     16.17     12.36     14.56     11.58
6Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.66 14.50China
15.66     15.25     14.56     13.68     12.66
7Haoran Tian (田浩然) 13.99 14.56China
13.99     15.36     14.28     15.17     14.24
8Bin Li (李宾) 11.36 14.59China
14.58     14.95     14.23     16.95     11.36
9Shuai Liu (刘帅) 13.98 14.61China
15.05     14.48     13.98     14.30     17.21
10Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 13.05 14.62China
15.86     15.61     13.90     14.34     13.05
11Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 13.30 14.77China
21.99     13.30     13.85     15.45     15.01
12Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 13.36 15.28China
18.25     15.00     17.44     13.36     13.41
13Dinghuai Zhang (张鼎怀) 12.57 15.42China
14.38     DNF       12.57     16.67     15.21
14Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 14.55 15.63China
15.72     14.55     20.72     16.49     14.69
15Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 12.79 15.95China
15.30     19.20     17.48     15.08     12.79
16Guokang He (何国康) 14.07 16.32China
43.49     16.91     14.07     17.44     14.61
17Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 15.33 16.61China
17.31     16.17     16.74     16.93     15.33
18Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 12.75 17.20China
19.22     12.75     18.19     14.19     DNF
19Qi Yang (杨祺) 15.34 17.65China
17.63     19.05     18.62     16.70     15.34
20Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 18.72 20.94China
29.12     23.62     18.72     19.89     19.31
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 11.36China
9.33      13.78     7.14      10.97     DNF
2Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 10.84 11.77China
10.84     11.71     13.07     12.27     11.32
3Lang Yuan (袁朗) 11.98 12.82China
11.99     14.13     11.98     13.52     12.96
4Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 9.35 13.63China
12.81     14.58     13.67     14.40     9.35
5Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.67 13.87China
14.31     12.67     13.40     13.90     16.84
6Qiang Gong (龚强) 13.30 14.27China
14.69     13.30     15.26     14.70     13.43
7Bin Li (李宾) 13.41 14.49China
13.81     15.81     13.41     14.44     15.22
8Haoran Tian (田浩然) 15.34 16.48China
16.40     16.17     17.39     15.34     16.86
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)AsR 0.93 3.25China
3.92      0.93      4.05      3.59      2.25
2Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 1.73 4.28China
2.88      1.73      4.88      5.09      6.26
3Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2.93 4.39China
4.59      2.93      3.56      5.01      5.53
4Qiang Gong (龚强) 2.84 4.74China
3.37      2.84      5.83      5.91      5.02
5Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 1.61 5.30China
5.89      1.61      5.90      4.11      6.37
6Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.31 5.32China
6.06      3.31      5.41      6.49      4.50
7Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 4.63 5.47China
4.77      5.75      11.77     4.63      5.90
8Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 2.00 5.48China
4.93      2.00      9.91      5.91      5.61
9Dinghuai Zhang (张鼎怀) 2.54 6.06China
7.42      2.54      6.50      6.74      4.94
10Guokang He (何国康) 3.93 6.15China
5.38      3.93      6.45      8.22      6.62
11Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 5.34 6.18China
6.01      9.51      6.12      6.41      5.34
12Haoran Tian (田浩然) 5.16 6.36China
5.39      8.31      5.16      5.39      DNF
13Lang Yuan (袁朗) 4.41 6.84China
6.76      4.41      7.16      7.57      6.59
14Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 3.04 7.01China
7.37      3.04      6.42      7.78      7.24
15Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 6.89 7.36China
8.38      6.89      7.56      6.99      7.53
16Qi Yang (杨祺) 2.47 7.40China
8.05      2.47      9.27      8.08      6.07
17Yifan Hu (胡一凡) 4.22 7.57China
7.26      4.22      10.87     7.70      7.74
18Liang Yu (余亮) 7.39 7.94China
7.66      8.50      9.05      7.67      7.39
19Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 2.38 8.15China
12.15     2.38      12.73     5.32      6.99
20Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7.01 8.30China
8.46      7.01      8.38      11.86     8.05
21Dongyu Liu (刘东余) 6.34 8.32China
7.79      9.24      13.03     7.93      6.34
22Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 6.36 8.43China
7.43      6.36      9.42      DNF       8.45
23Bingkun Xu (徐秉坤) 5.93 8.79China
10.77     6.95      DNF       8.66      5.93
24Changjun Wu (吴长骏) 8.45 9.05China
8.45      8.80      8.55      10.39     9.79
25Yi Wang (汪义) 7.01 9.44China
8.94      11.93     7.01      10.10     9.28
26Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 6.80 9.66China
DNF       9.02      6.80      8.21      11.74
27Zheng Yuan (原正) 7.52 15.33China
15.00     15.23     7.52      24.22     15.75
28Jun Yang (杨骏) 11.10 22.14China
DNF       11.10     17.64     36.20     12.58
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.75 2.70China
DNF       1.75      3.42      2.59      2.10
2Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 3.54 4.24China
3.73      4.92      5.47      4.06      3.54
3Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3.28 4.52China
6.61      3.91      3.28      4.55      5.11
4Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 3.76 4.56China
4.34      6.82      3.76      5.30      4.03
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.28 5.15China
6.42      4.28      5.16      5.62      4.67
6Haoran Tian (田浩然) 4.91 5.18China
5.02      5.24      4.91      5.28      6.54
7Dinghuai Zhang (张鼎怀) 4.06 5.21China
4.34      5.76      4.06      6.01      5.53
8Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 3.86 5.35China
6.51      5.97      3.86      5.45      4.63
9Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 3.97 5.43China
5.74      4.62      3.97      5.92      8.92
10Qiang Gong (龚强) 4.22 5.78China
5.85      DNF       4.22      4.71      6.77
11Guokang He (何国康) 3.70 5.87China
6.03      4.82      3.70      6.76      11.26
12Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 4.30 6.50China
5.15      7.19      8.36      7.15      4.30
13Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 6.45 6.93China
6.60      7.52      6.45      7.05      7.15
14Lang Yuan (袁朗) 5.66 6.99China
5.66      5.92      7.54      7.63      7.52
15Yifan Hu (胡一凡) 5.08 8.52China
15.36     8.39      7.46      5.08      9.70
16Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 6.86 9.29China
9.59      9.55      10.52     6.86      8.73
17Qi Yang (杨祺) 6.26 9.65China
10.00     6.26      12.36     DNF       6.59
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3.07 3.67China
4.92      3.37      3.91      3.74      3.07
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.88 3.76China
4.22      2.43      1.88      4.63      DNF
3Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 3.75 4.92China
4.72      4.14      5.91      6.16      3.75
4Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 2.71 5.07China
7.06      3.92      6.89      4.41      2.71
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.93 5.07China
5.61      4.21      5.93      5.39      3.93
6Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 5.09 5.59China
5.09      5.79      5.66      5.31      8.60
7Haoran Tian (田浩然) 4.58 5.79China
5.27      9.77      6.04      6.05      4.58
8Dinghuai Zhang (张鼎怀) 5.46 5.85China
5.91      5.78      5.46      10.68     5.87
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 36.30 42.78China
39.83     45.22     36.30     43.28     50.39
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 39.64 44.47China
45.86     43.37     53.71     39.64     44.19
3Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 38.04 46.49China
38.04     43.94     55.30     47.58     47.96
4Bin Li (李宾) 45.13 50.33China
51.07     48.16     51.75     57.43     45.13
5Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 49.68 52.96China
55.75     55.56     50.15     53.17     49.68
6Guokang He (何国康) 51.30 53.05China
54.23     51.57     51.30     1:20.45   53.34
7Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 46.36 53.56China
50.39     46.36     59.01     1:02.41   51.29
8Lang Yuan (袁朗) 53.94 57.38China
56.11     53.94     1:04.19   57.30     58.73
9Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 52.41 58.27China
58.66     52.41     1:03.52   52.63     1:05.93
10Qiang Gong (龚强) 53.64 58.88China
1:02.99   1:00.57   53.64     1:01.07   55.00
11Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 56.14 1:02.17China
1:20.12   1:05.21   59.97     56.14     1:01.33
12Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 55.88 1:03.29China
1:03.15   1:02.81   1:03.91   1:05.40   55.88
13Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 1:00.88 1:05.41China
1:09.43   1:05.57   1:00.88   1:01.22   1:13.07
14Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:02.29 1:06.79China
1:12.66   1:10.39   1:02.29   1:04.23   1:05.75
15Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 1:02.60 1:12.01China
1:02.60   1:17.32   1:12.13   1:09.35   1:14.54
16Haoran Tian (田浩然) 1:08.52 1:12.50China
1:10.40   1:48.05   1:17.65   1:08.52   1:09.45
17Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:04.62 1:21.38China
1:36.74   1:18.64   1:24.14   1:21.37   1:04.62
18Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 57.44 1:32.59China
2:15.47   1:13.47   1:08.82   57.44     DNF
19Yifan Hu (胡一凡) 1:31.37 1:36.49China
1:35.49   1:32.40   1:41.57   1:31.37   1:47.41
20Zheng Yuan (原正) 1:16.19 1:40.77China
1:36.20   1:16.19   2:15.53   1:39.46   1:46.65
21Haoyang Zeng (曾浩阳) 1:57.34 2:29.17China
2:58.92   1:57.34   2:12.42   2:42.75   2:32.33
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 35.75 41.60China
44.54     46.41     41.12     39.14     35.75
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 37.17 42.71China
43.50     41.31     43.32     50.11     37.17
3Bin Li (李宾) 44.39 49.58China
48.46     52.87     52.22     48.05     44.39
4Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 50.92 53.39China
1:12.97   53.53     50.92     52.05     54.60
5Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 37.41 53.57China
42.92     37.41     59.45     1:23.90   58.33
6Guokang He (何国康) 46.88 58.40China
58.05     46.88     57.33     1:11.42   59.81
7Lang Yuan (袁朗) 51.37 1:00.12China
1:00.46   1:04.73   1:06.06   55.18     51.37
8Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 50.96 1:01.68China
59.78     52.95     DNF       1:12.30   50.96
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:18.02 1:27.98China
1:23.94   1:27.75   1:38.76   1:32.26   1:18.02
2Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:26.07 1:31.52China
1:30.68   1:30.70   1:26.07   1:40.79   1:33.17
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:32.18 1:37.12China
1:32.18   1:36.60   1:41.79   1:50.33   1:32.96
4Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:23.97 1:37.70China
1:41.47   1:37.94   1:23.97   1:49.47   1:33.68
5Guokang He (何国康) 1:34.20 1:41.50China
1:46.83   1:34.20   1:41.96   1:36.02   1:46.52
6Bin Li (李宾) 1:32.82 1:41.60China
1:48.94   1:39.30   1:44.29   1:41.21   1:32.82
7Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:42.50 1:45.18China
1:52.24   1:49.32   1:42.50   1:43.05   1:43.16
8Qiang Gong (龚强) 1:36.75 1:58.33China
1:36.75   2:14.62   2:09.68   1:56.40   1:48.91
9Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:52.15 2:01.65China
DNF       2:01.05   2:10.29   1:52.15   1:53.61
10Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 1:59.46 2:35.86China
1:59.46   DNF       2:35.14   2:23.10   2:49.33
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 DNFChina
DNF       39.83     DNF
2Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2:19.18 DNFChina
2:19.18   DNF       DNF
3Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:33.43 DNFChina
2:33.43   DNF       DNF
4Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 3:21.36 DNFChina
3:21.36   DNF       DNF
5Haoyang Zeng (曾浩阳) 4:25.73 DNFChina
4:43.11   4:25.73   DNF
6Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 6:32.68 DNFChina
DNF       6:32.68   DNF
7Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Lang Yuan (袁朗) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
7Yi Wang (汪义) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Haoran Tian (田浩然) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 15.86 18.54China
15.86     19.87     20.89     16.17     19.59
2Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 17.98 19.89China
17.98     22.64     18.52     18.90     22.26
3Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 17.51 20.21China
24.35     21.13     17.51     18.65     20.84
4Bin Li (李宾) 17.70 21.02China
21.07     23.60     23.50     18.50     17.70
5Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 19.30 24.13China
20.27     31.81     19.30     20.31     DNF
6Qiang Gong (龚强) 21.00 28.12China
25.23     38.54     31.27     21.00     27.87
7Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 24.77 28.41China
28.50     27.60     24.77     33.42     29.13
8Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 27.46 28.76China
27.46     27.65     27.94     30.68     33.70
9Haoran Tian (田浩然) 24.86 28.78China
24.86     25.18     40.06     34.09     27.06
10Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 25.47 29.52China
41.68     25.47     29.65     30.28     28.64
11Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 22.93 29.60China
31.93     34.28     30.21     22.93     26.65
12Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 28.11 31.65China
37.47     30.55     33.04     28.11     31.37
13Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 29.38 33.71China
35.76     52.07     29.38     32.01     33.36
14Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 28.45 36.59China
44.24     38.18     30.27     28.45     41.32
15Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 31.82 43.02China
34.85     34.72     59.50     DNF       31.82
16Yifan Hu (胡一凡) 36.52 43.49China
40.72     48.72     1:08.98   36.52     41.02
17Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 36.24 43.62China
43.61     52.46     36.24     40.94     46.30
18Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 29.55 45.97China
47.22     42.52     48.18     29.55     51.86
19Qi Yang (杨祺) 35.09 46.25China
39.94     1:03.60   35.21     35.09     1:03.65
20Yi Wang (汪义) 41.91 48.84China
50.99     51.39     41.91     44.15     54.48
21Lang Yuan (袁朗) 34.09 49.55China
34.09     41.54     49.08     1:01.72   58.04
22Haoyang Zeng (曾浩阳) 46.43 1:02.05China
1:04.05   1:03.93   1:02.99   46.43     59.24
23Zheng Yuan (原正) 55.42 1:02.26China
DNF       55.42     59.64     1:10.23   56.91
24Liang Yu (余亮) 49.69 1:05.30China
1:02.67   49.69     1:05.32   1:07.90   1:09.83
25Jun Yang (杨骏) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 14.33 17.60China
18.01     22.14     16.96     14.33     17.84
2Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 14.75 18.71China
19.30     14.75     18.37     19.26     18.49
3Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 16.69 19.09China
16.69     20.43     17.24     19.61     22.02
4Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 21.58 23.99China
21.58     24.83     40.42     22.20     24.95
5Bin Li (李宾) 18.70 26.42China
21.62     18.70     DNF       19.92     37.72
6Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 21.75 28.47China
28.34     DNF       21.75     30.12     26.96
7Qiang Gong (龚强) 27.21 29.48China
28.78     43.27     27.21     31.36     28.31
8Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 24.11 31.36China
51.14     32.65     33.30     24.11     28.14
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.40 6.27China
5.98      6.05      7.98      4.40      6.77
2Shuai Liu (刘帅) 4.75 6.30China
6.76      5.48      4.75      6.67      6.86
3Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.57 6.56China
5.21      8.02      4.57      DNF       6.45
4Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 5.71 7.76China
10.69     DNF       6.45      6.15      5.71
5Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 5.74 7.93China
10.65     7.39      7.82      8.57      5.74
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.38 8.41China
8.05      6.38      10.36     7.90      9.29
7Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7.14 10.30China
11.55     10.62     7.14      9.55      10.72
8Lang Yuan (袁朗) 10.59 12.32China
13.13     10.59     12.31     11.53     16.39
9Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 10.78 12.45China
12.83     11.99     10.78     12.54     20.48
10Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 8.62 12.86China
10.69     8.62      15.71     18.60     12.18
11Guokang He (何国康) 9.26 13.19China
15.52     12.17     9.26      15.21     12.20
12Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 9.49 14.04China
21.52     9.49      12.85     12.78     16.48
13Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 11.89 14.46China
13.68     13.46     19.10     11.89     16.24
14Zheng Yuan (原正) 9.70 14.82China
15.21     9.70      16.31     18.66     12.94
15Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 13.94 15.20China
20.35     15.63     13.94     14.89     15.07
16Yifan Hu (胡一凡) 10.18 15.51China
15.31     10.18     16.31     16.36     14.91
17Qiang Gong (龚强) 12.14 15.87China
12.14     14.79     12.47     20.36     26.05
18Liang Yu (余亮) 12.37 18.84China
18.75     12.37     18.64     DNF       19.13
19Haoran Tian (田浩然) 17.40 26.13China
31.70     17.40     23.92     28.40     26.07
20Bingkun Xu (徐秉坤) 18.89 27.56China
45.18     18.89     26.21     26.73     29.73
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuai Liu (刘帅) 4.09 4.87China
5.95      4.09      4.60      4.14      5.86
2Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 4.81 5.90China
10.46     5.46      6.19      4.81      6.06
3Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3.30 5.91China
8.47      3.30      5.02      6.12      6.58
4Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.79 5.98China
6.35      4.79      5.69      6.43      5.90
5Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.89 6.54China
DNF       6.70      6.10      4.89      6.83
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)NR 2.77 7.86China
7.83      2.77      DNF       4.19      11.57
7Lang Yuan (袁朗) 9.30 10.11China
10.13     9.30      9.93      10.27     11.76