Oruro Autumn 2018

Date: 2018-05-19~20
Location: Oruro, Bolivia
Links: Oruro Autumn 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 10.13 11.31Bolivia
10.13     11.64     11.36     10.93     15.43
2Alejandro Marze Rossel 11.75 12.97Bolivia
12.95     12.20     16.14     13.75     11.75
3Daniel C. Bedoya 10.97 13.03Bolivia
12.16     12.44     14.88     10.97     14.48
4Rodrigo Ugarte 11.80 13.13Bolivia
12.07     13.99     11.80     16.87     13.34
5Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 11.78 13.36Bolivia
12.10     14.26     14.66     11.78     13.71
6Daniel Delgado Candia 13.01 13.78Bolivia
13.01     13.90     13.78     13.65     14.92
7Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 11.94 14.36Bolivia
14.20     15.23     14.85     14.04     11.94
8Juan José Rodas 13.16 14.53Bolivia
14.32     14.90     13.16     14.37     15.44
9Henry Ramirez Escobar 12.69 16.25Bolivia
12.69     14.69     DNF       17.26     16.81
10Jose Luis Beltran Magne 14.91 16.53Bolivia
16.84     18.30     14.91     16.83     15.93
11Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 15.11 16.67Bolivia
DNF       15.11     15.26     17.31     17.43
12Arley Zárate Challapa 14.71 16.80Bolivia
14.71     18.90     16.67     DNF       14.82
13Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 15.45 17.77Bolivia
15.45     19.87     20.03     17.47     15.98
14Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 16.86 18.04Bolivia
16.86     24.48     16.95     18.30     18.87
15Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez 17.57 18.93Bolivia
18.70     DNF       20.07     18.03     17.57
16Fernando Ariel Tejerina Sotar 16.63 19.58Bolivia
23.08     18.98     22.71     16.63     17.04
17Juan Gabriel Oxa 17.49 19.92Bolivia
20.87     19.97     32.91     18.91     17.49
18Jherson Vera Flores 16.30 20.16Bolivia
20.02     16.30     23.15     19.38     21.09
19José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 17.79 20.17Bolivia
21.82     17.79     21.12     18.73     20.67
20Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández 17.29 22.25Bolivia
23.78     17.29     19.33     24.80     23.64
21Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 19.62 23.73Bolivia
24.09     19.62     23.83     23.39     23.96
22Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 22.03 24.15Bolivia
24.13     22.03     23.16     25.16     25.69
23Adalid Gutierrez 21.96 24.45Bolivia
23.45     25.99     26.67     23.92     21.96
24Franz Carvajal 20.95 25.78Bolivia
31.00     26.62     20.95     26.19     24.52
25Jaseb Emir Mollinedo Choquecallata 20.57 27.60Bolivia
32.39     24.63     28.06     30.10     20.57
26Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 29.23 30.26Bolivia
29.23     30.06     30.09     35.81     30.64
27Joel Espinoza Vargas 28.52 30.32Bolivia
34.55     32.46     29.62     28.52     28.88
28Yanira Guadalupe Copa Ticona 25.82 33.00Bolivia
35.34     27.06     36.60     45.32     25.82
29Lucas Sebastian Llanos Tellez 30.81 38.87Bolivia
45.67     38.50     30.81     39.19     38.92
30Pedro Samuel Gomez Sosa 36.70 41.12Bolivia
43.34     36.70     37.56     42.46     45.00
31Armando Marcelo Ibarra Fernandez 37.22 41.32Bolivia
45.90     39.19     37.22     50.43     38.88
32Jose Fernando Campero 32.34 49.24Bolivia
32.34     40.79     52.88     55.87     54.06
33Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 46.15 50.50Bolivia
52.39     53.89     50.91     46.15     48.19
34Sergio Brian Colque Salluca 41.73 51.82Bolivia
50.56     41.73     1:08.94   51.27     53.63
35Miroslava Muñoz Lazo 48.70 59.17Bolivia
55.55     1:08.18   1:03.11   58.86     48.70
36Valeria Veliz Valencia 44.57 1:00.41Bolivia
2:32.17   49.29     56.80     1:15.15   44.57
37Jheny Apaza 57.73 1:03.80Bolivia
1:01.31   1:15.58   1:07.56   57.73     1:02.53
38Rocío Tahuichi 1:03.82 1:10.96Bolivia
1:11.76   1:05.26   1:15.86   1:21.92   1:03.82
39Alejandro Orosco Martinez 1:06.56 1:13.95Bolivia
1:06.56   1:10.32   1:06.79   1:24.73   2:07.30
40Amisis Adriana Muñoz Lazo 1:01.15 1:26.05Bolivia
1:32.66   1:35.18   1:01.15   2:10.08   1:10.31
41Juan Carlos Collao Mamani 1:35.90 2:09.00Bolivia
2:36.71   1:35.90   1:58.26   2:26.57   2:02.18
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 9.41 11.93Bolivia
11.05     9.41      11.85     15.03     12.88
2Alejandro Marze Rossel 11.82 12.88Bolivia
12.68     12.64     14.12     11.82     13.32
3Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.61 13.58Bolivia
13.95     12.61     13.26     13.54     16.87
4Daniel C. Bedoya 11.99 13.98Bolivia
15.41     11.99     12.53     16.27     14.01
5Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 12.45 14.02Bolivia
13.31     12.45     18.93     13.96     14.78
6Juan José Rodas 12.52 14.02Bolivia
14.59     14.20     12.52     13.26     15.29
7Daniel Delgado Candia 10.15 14.11Bolivia
16.08     10.15     11.40     15.29     15.65
8Rodrigo Ugarte 12.71 14.13Bolivia
14.03     12.71     13.60     14.77     15.40
9Arley Zárate Challapa 12.19 14.78Bolivia
18.74     12.26     18.10     12.19     13.98
10Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 11.86 14.91Bolivia
17.37     11.86     13.56     16.51     14.65
11Juan Gabriel Oxa 15.64 16.86Bolivia
18.55     16.34     17.36     16.88     15.64
12Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 13.41 17.00Bolivia
14.64     18.50     18.84     13.41     17.85
13Jherson Vera Flores 13.99 17.30Bolivia
18.38     13.99     17.11     18.97     16.42
14Jose Luis Beltran Magne 15.33 17.76Bolivia
19.95     18.29     16.59     15.33     18.39
15Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 15.22 17.92Bolivia
15.22     20.75     22.16     17.77     15.23
16Fernando Ariel Tejerina Sotar 15.21 18.47Bolivia
17.89     15.21     19.61     22.57     17.92
17Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez 17.20 18.73Bolivia
17.20     19.01     19.93     17.26     DNF
18Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 20.66 22.88Bolivia
23.40     20.66     22.29     29.73     22.94
19Franz Carvajal 21.05 24.14Bolivia
23.30     28.17     24.42     24.70     21.05
20Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 21.16 26.05Bolivia
21.16     30.27     31.43     23.89     24.00
21Adalid Gutierrez 19.58 26.84Bolivia
28.78     19.58     29.16     25.70     26.03
22Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 25.76 28.82Bolivia
31.96     28.66     32.04     25.83     25.76
23Joel Espinoza Vargas 27.06 28.99Bolivia
31.52     27.07     28.39     27.06     DNF
24Jaseb Emir Mollinedo Choquecallata 22.46 29.87Bolivia
45.50     25.34     37.45     26.81     22.46
25Yanira Guadalupe Copa Ticona 26.51 33.50Bolivia
33.67     26.51     33.14     33.70     47.06
26Lucas Sebastian Llanos Tellez 26.30 33.72Bolivia
32.10     26.30     38.45     32.00     37.06
27Henry Ramirez Escobar 14.76 DNFBolivia
DNF       14.76     19.53     14.90     DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 10.93 11.09Bolivia
11.24     11.01     10.93     11.01     DNF
2Daniel C. Bedoya 10.68 12.61Bolivia
12.02     13.87     11.95     16.71     10.68
3Juan José Rodas 12.15 13.35Bolivia
12.42     13.15     14.48     19.46     12.15
4Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.16 13.44Bolivia
14.19     13.74     15.05     12.16     12.40
5Daniel Delgado Candia 11.23 13.79Bolivia
16.32     22.72     11.37     11.23     13.68
6Juan Gabriel Oxa 11.07 13.93Bolivia
13.29     14.24     14.26     17.06     11.07
7Rodrigo Ugarte 11.11 14.20Bolivia
16.44     17.63     13.11     11.11     13.04
8Arley Zárate Challapa 11.39 14.78Bolivia
15.68     16.85     13.56     11.39     15.10
9Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 13.30 14.84Bolivia
15.44     14.52     14.57     15.51     13.30
10Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.26 14.99Bolivia
12.26     14.87     17.44     14.15     15.96
11Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 13.29 15.60Bolivia
16.28     13.29     16.51     DNF       14.00
12Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 16.49 20.89Bolivia
DNF       18.44     24.66     16.49     19.58
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Henry Ramirez Escobar 2.81 4.27Bolivia
4.89      2.81      5.21      4.28      3.64
2Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3.67 4.50Bolivia
4.13      5.40      3.67      5.10      4.26
3Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3.78 4.59Bolivia
4.28      4.55      4.95      3.78      4.98
4Daniel C. Bedoya 3.99 4.82Bolivia
4.29      3.99      5.48      6.04      4.70
5Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.31 5.75Bolivia
5.63      5.64      8.28      5.98      5.31
6Daniel Delgado Candia 5.40 5.90Bolivia
5.72      7.00      5.40      6.20      5.78
7Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 5.01 6.03Bolivia
11.14     6.23      6.28      5.01      5.57
8Jherson Vera Flores 3.50 6.18Bolivia
6.27      3.50      5.89      9.61      6.39
9Juan José Rodas 5.51 6.20Bolivia
5.91      5.51      9.97      6.37      6.31
10Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 4.95 6.71Bolivia
4.95      6.75      9.90      7.68      5.71
11Jose Luis Beltran Magne 4.96 7.18Bolivia
4.96      5.88      8.27      7.40      11.61
12Franz Carvajal 6.33 7.34Bolivia
DNF       7.39      6.89      6.33      7.73
13Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 6.38 7.95Bolivia
8.72      7.36      6.38      7.77      8.86
14Jaseb Emir Mollinedo Choquecallata 5.65 8.92Bolivia
7.04      12.32     5.65      7.52      12.20
15Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 8.39 10.37Bolivia
8.39      10.76     9.29      12.44     11.06
16Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 8.56 10.44Bolivia
8.56      DNF       11.28     9.07      10.98
17Juan Gabriel Oxa 5.08 10.74Bolivia
7.24      6.61      18.37     5.08      33.27
18Lucas Sebastian Llanos Tellez 7.59 11.47Bolivia
10.45     7.59      12.44     11.98     11.98
19Pedro Samuel Gomez Sosa 10.86 13.76Bolivia
11.72     12.06     17.51     21.38     10.86
20Alejandro Orosco Martinez 12.81 17.70Bolivia
15.66     21.08     16.35     21.82     12.81
21Valeria Veliz Valencia 7.74 18.93Bolivia
18.54     19.01     DNF       19.25     7.74
22Jose Fernando Campero 10.32 25.15Bolivia
18.89     42.73     10.32     37.40     19.15
23Fabricio Uriel Cartagena Jimenez 25.56 34.20Bolivia
42.79     33.35     56.27     25.56     26.45
24Rosines Gomez 22.08 35.70Bolivia
58.97     22.76     22.08     35.89     48.44
25Arley Zárate Challapa 6.23 DNFBolivia
DNF       6.63      7.36      6.23      DNF
26Armando Marcelo Ibarra Fernandez 7.56 DNFBolivia
11.42     DNF       7.56      DNF       9.43
27David Mamani Moruchi 38.35 DNFBolivia
DNF       2:58.23   DNF       DNF       38.35
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3.07 4.24Bolivia
3.07      3.60      6.17      4.08      5.04
2Henry Ramirez Escobar 3.33 4.40Bolivia
4.83      4.35      5.15      4.03      3.33
3Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2.53 4.50Bolivia
2.53      4.35      5.51      7.78      3.64
4Daniel C. Bedoya 4.04 4.80Bolivia
4.04      4.61      5.84      4.97      4.81
5Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3.63 5.42Bolivia
3.63      6.08      4.99      5.60      5.68
6Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 4.55 5.82Bolivia
5.60      4.55      5.47      6.38      7.00
7Jherson Vera Flores 5.24 5.91Bolivia
5.24      6.33      5.95      5.45      8.00
8Daniel Delgado Candia 6.16 6.80Bolivia
6.40      6.16      6.78      7.21      7.52
9Juan José Rodas 5.05 7.20Bolivia
5.93      7.86      8.64      5.05      7.80
10Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 6.25 7.65Bolivia
6.25      6.86      8.41      DNF       7.68
 
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 40.93 44.16Bolivia
45.15     40.93     46.65     42.84     44.50
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 41.36 44.74Bolivia
42.31     50.83     45.53     41.36     46.39
3Alejandro Marze Rossel 41.30 45.64Bolivia
41.30     44.18     43.13     49.62     54.72
4Daniel C. Bedoya 45.16 46.73Bolivia
47.46     46.77     45.16     51.14     45.95
5Daniel Delgado Candia 38.10 46.80Bolivia
59.42     38.10     49.54     46.31     44.55
6Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 44.61 47.75Bolivia
45.82     54.29     52.68     44.74     44.61
7Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 45.62 49.56Bolivia
52.12     49.12     49.75     45.62     49.82
8Arley Zárate Challapa 42.69 52.65Bolivia
56.52     51.68     49.76     42.69     1:10.90
9Juan José Rodas 49.66 54.46Bolivia
1:06.99   54.14     59.07     49.66     50.18
10Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 53.09 58.56Bolivia
1:02.72   53.09     58.66     54.29     1:04.11
11Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 51.39 1:03.64Bolivia
1:15.05   51.39     1:00.13   DNF       55.75
12Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 57.19 1:04.99Bolivia
1:05.99   1:15.16   57.19     1:03.85   1:05.14
13Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández 59.65 1:06.61Bolivia
1:08.95   1:02.25   59.65     1:08.62   1:12.34
14José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 53.26 1:10.66Bolivia
1:09.99   DNF       53.26     1:15.99   1:05.99
15Jherson Vera Flores 1:03.00 1:18.53Bolivia
1:19.85   1:05.01   1:30.72   1:03.00   1:54.66
16Juan Gabriel Oxa 1:11.73 1:30.98Bolivia
1:18.06   1:48.29   1:38.70   1:11.73   1:36.19
17Waldo Berdeja Lima 1:21.78 1:39.86Bolivia
1:48.68   1:21.78   1:46.18   1:36.39   1:37.01
18Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 1:35.09 1:42.86Bolivia
1:35.09   1:43.28   1:47.49   1:54.87   1:37.81
19Marcelo Antonio Mamani 1:27.78 1:45.86Bolivia
2:51.87   1:59.93   1:39.44   1:27.78   1:38.21
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 35.12 42.51Bolivia
45.63     42.08     35.12     48.42     39.83
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 42.12 43.94Bolivia
43.66     43.60     42.12     44.57     46.62
3Daniel C. Bedoya 44.98 47.00Bolivia
59.77     46.15     48.01     46.83     44.98
4Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 44.22 47.02Bolivia
48.47     48.01     44.22     57.88     44.59
5Arley Zárate Challapa 41.95 47.44Bolivia
44.14     41.95     55.50     47.55     50.64
6Alejandro Marze Rossel 42.93 48.78Bolivia
42.93     48.04     48.89     49.60     49.41
7Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 46.79 50.33Bolivia
51.39     46.79     52.58     51.20     48.40
8Daniel Delgado Candia 47.03 51.45Bolivia
54.63     56.95     47.03     47.56     52.17
9Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 47.39 54.47Bolivia
47.39     1:01.19   56.74     48.02     58.66
10Juan José Rodas 48.62 57.10Bolivia
58.39     48.62     55.52     59.79     57.38
11Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 56.66 1:02.74Bolivia
1:02.01   56.66     1:07.51   58.70     DNF
12Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 57.09 1:03.28Bolivia
1:12.40   1:00.35   57.09     1:00.06   1:09.44
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alejandro Marze Rossel 40.98 44.58Bolivia
41.59     40.98     DNF       50.39     41.76
2Arley Zárate Challapa 43.70 44.58Bolivia
43.70     45.01     44.65     50.33     44.09
3Rodrigo Ugarte 38.99 44.88Bolivia
44.79     47.39     42.66     38.99     47.18
4Daniel C. Bedoya 41.42 45.54Bolivia
42.41     53.62     46.79     47.41     41.42
5Jose Antonio Campero Morales 41.87 48.52Bolivia
55.46     50.00     41.87     46.59     48.96
6Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 46.45 48.83Bolivia
48.41     46.45     50.80     48.10     49.97
 
5x5x5 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 1:11.33 1:21.44Bolivia
1:22.77   1:11.33   1:27.29   1:25.53   1:16.02
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:15.43 1:25.96Bolivia
1:30.11   1:25.23   1:32.21   1:22.54   1:15.43
3Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:20.02 1:27.27Bolivia
1:26.11   1:40.77   1:23.41   1:20.02   1:32.29
4Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:23.95 1:29.21Bolivia
1:23.95   1:27.62   1:29.83   1:43.62   1:30.17
5Daniel Delgado Candia 1:20.52 1:29.88Bolivia
1:30.18   1:32.32   1:20.52   1:27.14   1:32.95
6Daniel C. Bedoya 1:25.44 1:33.62Bolivia
1:33.11   1:26.22   1:41.54   1:25.44   DNF
7Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 1:33.80 1:43.41Bolivia
1:36.55   1:52.25   1:50.17   1:43.51   1:33.80
8Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 1:39.98 1:48.03Bolivia
1:39.98   1:48.32   1:46.17   1:49.59   1:50.90
9Arley Zárate Challapa 1:43.33 1:48.11Bolivia
1:48.90   1:43.90   1:43.33   1:51.53   DNF
10Juan José Rodas 1:34.64 1:50.11Bolivia
1:34.64   1:50.24   1:55.77   1:48.87   1:51.22
11Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:54.97 2:00.52Bolivia
2:11.22   1:59.67   2:06.77   1:54.97   1:55.12
12Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández 1:57.46 2:04.72Bolivia
2:33.00   2:05.77   2:07.29   2:01.10   1:57.46
13Jherson Vera Flores 1:55.08 2:15.13Bolivia
2:20.90   2:15.08   2:09.42   1:55.08   2:21.70
14José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 2:17.43 2:27.09Bolivia
2:54.20   2:35.42   2:28.31   2:17.43   2:17.53
15Marcelo Antonio Mamani 2:55.67 3:15.52Bolivia
3:25.72   3:47.56   3:18.99   3:01.84   2:55.67
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:18.33 1:23.23Bolivia
1:22.44   DNF       1:24.00   1:23.25   1:18.33
2Daniel Delgado Candia 1:15.60 1:23.94Bolivia
1:23.31   1:15.60   1:28.12   1:21.70   1:26.80
3Rodrigo Ugarte 1:23.20 1:24.83Bolivia
1:23.20   1:30.14   1:27.47   1:23.73   1:23.30
4Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:23.13 1:27.74Bolivia
1:27.95   1:30.89   1:28.53   1:26.74   1:23.13
5Daniel C. Bedoya 1:25.90 1:32.40Bolivia
1:45.93   1:32.21   1:25.90   1:29.49   1:35.51
6Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:32.05 1:39.13Bolivia
1:44.13   1:33.14   1:40.13   1:47.42   1:32.05
7Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 1:31.16 1:40.39Bolivia
1:49.92   1:43.64   1:41.15   1:36.37   1:31.16
8Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 1:44.77 1:54.42Bolivia
2:15.94   1:45.58   1:44.77   1:55.01   2:02.66
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2:58.98 3:01.20Bolivia
3:01.93   2:58.98   3:02.70
2Daniel Delgado Candia 3:08.65 3:09.62Bolivia
3:09.47   3:10.74   3:08.65
3Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 3:13.41 3:30.10Bolivia
3:13.41   3:44.53   3:32.37
4Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3:22.43 3:32.50Bolivia
3:39.35   3:22.43   3:35.72
5Daniel C. Bedoya 3:28.08 3:34.94Bolivia
3:36.40   3:28.08   3:40.34
6Arley Zárate Challapa 3:16.50 4:02.96Bolivia
4:47.22   3:16.50   4:05.16
7Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 4:04.36 4:07.66Bolivia
4:09.65   4:04.36   4:08.96
8Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 3:49.32 4:14.72Bolivia
3:49.32   4:56.22   3:58.63
9Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández 4:09.34 4:21.21Bolivia
4:20.76   4:09.34   4:33.53
10José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 6:04.11 6:33.88Bolivia
7:04.39   6:04.11   6:33.14
11Jherson Vera Flores 4:45.36 DNFBolivia
4:45.36   DNF       5:06.65
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Daniel Delgado Candia 3:40.61 3:56.70Bolivia
4:14.73   3:54.76   3:40.61
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 4:28.40 4:37.87Bolivia
4:28.88   4:28.40   4:56.32
3Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 4:45.50 4:49.97Bolivia
4:45.50   4:53.83   4:50.57
4Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5:13.53 5:34.74Bolivia
5:19.56   6:11.14   5:13.53
5Daniel C. Bedoya 6:01.26 6:11.60Bolivia
6:29.85   6:03.70   6:01.26
6Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández 6:10.88 6:23.77Bolivia
6:12.66   6:47.78   6:10.88
7Jherson Vera Flores 6:41.22 7:05.07Bolivia
7:21.32   6:41.22   7:12.66
8José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 7:25.68 7:31.12Bolivia
7:38.74   7:25.68   7:28.95
9Arley Zárate Challapa 7:44.03 7:58.00Bolivia
8:10.47   7:59.50   7:44.03
10Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 4:38.56 DNFBolivia
6:03.92   4:38.56   DNF
11Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 5:55.45 DNFBolivia
5:55.45   6:57.75   DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 6:22.37 DNFBolivia
DNF       6:22.37   DNF
2Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos DNF DNFBolivia
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez DNF DNFBolivia
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa DNF DNFBolivia
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Marcelo Antonio Mamani DNF DNFBolivia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alejandro Marze Rossel 17.31 18.53Bolivia
22.06     19.23     17.44     17.31     18.91
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 20.78 21.33Bolivia
21.03     20.78     21.10     DNF       21.86
3Daniel Delgado Candia 19.71 22.39Bolivia
22.25     19.71     31.45     23.63     21.29
4Daniel C. Bedoya 21.85 25.21Bolivia
30.05     21.85     22.95     25.15     27.54
5Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 25.53 26.43Bolivia
25.53     26.94     31.31     26.16     26.20
6Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 25.59 27.74Bolivia
25.59     27.24     25.59     30.95     30.38
7Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 23.46 28.14Bolivia
23.46     27.88     28.99     27.55     34.96
8Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 26.68 28.19Bolivia
32.38     27.99     27.20     29.38     26.68
9Juan José Rodas 24.25 28.23Bolivia
27.26     25.03     43.43     32.40     24.25
10Rodrigo Ugarte 20.81 28.58Bolivia
35.79     20.81     28.15     21.80     42.70
11Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez 25.98 29.77Bolivia
DNF       29.06     28.12     32.13     25.98
12Fernando Ariel Tejerina Sotar 23.45 31.37Bolivia
45.56     28.23     32.65     23.45     33.23
13Arley Zárate Challapa 21.54 31.51Bolivia
26.90     34.98     21.54     36.69     32.65
14Henry Ramirez Escobar 34.50 37.34Bolivia
39.45     38.04     36.05     37.92     34.50
15José Alejandro Inochea Fernandez 52.88 Bolivia
52.88     DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 17.39 20.17Bolivia
19.35     21.32     17.39     19.83     22.04
2Alejandro Marze Rossel 17.82 20.62Bolivia
23.51     17.82     19.41     26.58     18.94
3Daniel C. Bedoya 20.18 22.32Bolivia
DNF       20.18     22.15     23.71     21.10
4Daniel Delgado Candia 17.62 24.01Bolivia
24.55     56.07     17.62     25.15     22.34
5Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 19.93 25.35Bolivia
34.84     24.71     23.81     27.54     19.93
6Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 23.30 26.47Bolivia
25.69     27.62     23.30     27.47     26.25
7Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 25.08 31.53Bolivia
30.88     30.46     25.08     33.25     DNF
8Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 27.71 31.71Bolivia
35.46     38.70     29.90     27.71     29.77
 
Megaminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Juan José Rodas 55.03 1:04.95Bolivia
1:12.80   1:14.90   1:04.28   57.78     55.03
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:16.79 1:18.57Bolivia
1:22.79   1:19.75   1:18.07   1:16.79   1:17.88
3Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 1:25.51 1:28.11Bolivia
1:26.50   1:27.69   1:30.15   1:37.88   1:25.51
4Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:37.71 1:44.83Bolivia
1:37.71   1:46.51   1:42.87   1:45.10   1:53.40
5Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:32.75 1:45.04Bolivia
1:56.06   1:32.75   1:36.44   1:42.61   DNF
6Daniel C. Bedoya 2:00.50 Bolivia
2:06.03   2:00.50
7Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 2:18.91 Bolivia
3:00.33   2:18.91
8Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 2:54.00 Bolivia
3:08.70   2:54.00
9Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 4:05.38 Bolivia
4:05.38   DNF
10Arley Zárate Challapa 4:55.48 Bolivia
DNF       4:55.48
 
Skewb    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 4.79 6.88Bolivia
4.79      7.64      5.80      7.92      7.19
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 4.76 7.42Bolivia
7.21      DNF       7.23      7.83      4.76
3Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 5.93 8.08Bolivia
5.93      7.78      10.52     10.51     5.96
4Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 11.96 Bolivia
11.96     15.71
5Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 15.58 Bolivia
15.58     DNF
6Pedro Samuel Gomez Sosa 16.47 Bolivia
16.47     18.50
7Jaseb Emir Mollinedo Choquecallata 22.58 Bolivia
26.09     22.58
8Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 28.75 Bolivia
32.69     28.75
9Arley Zárate Challapa DNF Bolivia
DNF       DNF
 
Square-1    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Claudio Andre Gomez VillcaNR 11.60 19.24Bolivia
20.72     15.18     11.60     26.61     21.83
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 14.87 22.33Bolivia
17.86     14.87     DNF       29.75     19.38
3Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 24.37 34.42Bolivia
36.76     30.91     36.55     35.81     24.37
4Juan José Rodas 40.62 Bolivia
40.62     50.53
5Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 5:22.57 Bolivia
5:22.57   DNF
6Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez DNF Bolivia
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 4/6 44:13 Bolivia
4/6 44:13      3/6 46:40
2Henry Ramirez Escobar DNF Bolivia
DNS            DNF
2Jhasmani Oxa Lopez DNF Bolivia
DNS            DNF
2Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa DNF Bolivia
DNF            DNF
2Marcelo Antonio Mamani DNF Bolivia
DNF            DNS
2Waldo Berdeja Lima DNF Bolivia
DNS            DNF