Quiet AnHui University 2016

Date: 2016-03-27
Location: Hefei, Anhui
Links: Quiet AnHui University 2016 Quiet AnHui University 2016
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.94 DNFChina
22.94     31.37     DNF
2Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 28.18 38.08China
46.74     39.32     28.18
3Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 42.17 45.93China
44.75     50.87     42.17
4Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:06.59 DNFChina
DNF       1:06.59   DNF
5Jun Xu (徐俊) 1:07.22 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:07.22
6Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:24.65 DNFChina
DNF       1:24.65   DNF
7Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:26.99 DNFChina
DNF       2:06.99   1:26.99
8Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.05 DNFChina
DNF       2:19.05   DNF
9Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 2:20.94 DNFChina
2:20.94   DNF       DNF
10Chengming Su (苏成明) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27 31.00China
34        27        32
2Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32 35.00China
32        36        37
3Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 43 48.67China
43        59        44
4Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 50 52.33China
52        50        55
5Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 32 DNFChina
DNF       32        32
6Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 33 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       33
7Chengming Su (苏成明) 46 DNFChina
46        DNF       49
8Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.84WR 2:28.31China
3:02.86   2:04.84   2:17.24
2Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 DNFChina
DNF       4:07.52   DNF
3Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12:56.00 DNFChina
12:56.00   DNF       DNF
4Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15:08.00 DNFChina
DNF       15:08.00   DNF
5Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)AsR 6:08.40 DNFChina
DNF       6:08.40   DNF
2Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 10:37.00 DNFChina
10:37.00   DNF       DNF
3Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:50.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       11:50.00
4Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)AsR 30/30 54:11 China
30/30 54:11
2Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7/8 47:59 China
7/8 47:59
3Jun Xu (徐俊) 5/6 18:23 China
5/6 18:23
4Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 10/16 38:43 China
10/16 38:43
5Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 10/17 54:14 China
10/17 54:14
6Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 4/7 42:55 China
4/7 42:55
7Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 2/4 25:06 China
2/4 25:06
8Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2/4 32:13 China
2/4 32:13
9Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China
DNF
9Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF China
DNF
9Chengming Su (苏成明) DNF China
DNF