SPB Summer 2018

Date: 2018-08-04~05
Location: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Links: SPB Summer 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sergey Ryabko 7.09 8.76Russia
9.87      7.30      11.33     9.12      7.09
2Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.88 8.85Russia
7.97      DNF       8.79      6.88      9.78
3Pavel Galaktionov 8.28 8.98Russia
8.28      8.58      9.21      11.95     9.16
4Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.49 9.16China
8.49      9.10      8.68      9.70      11.45
5Artem Yashkov 9.14 9.82Russia
9.20      10.07     11.84     10.19     9.14
6Sergey Shitov 8.11 10.28Russia
10.15     11.05     11.17     9.64      8.11
7Maxim Ilin 10.03 10.79Russia
11.45     11.30     10.52     10.03     10.56
8Ian Gorev 8.20 11.52Russia
12.04     8.20      11.47     12.06     11.06
9Fedor Abaev 11.07 11.74Russia
11.28     13.66     11.07     11.92     12.03
10Huston Vu-Duc 10.13 11.83Russia
13.05     12.00     10.13     13.13     10.45
11Ilia Vakulenko 11.17 12.32Russia
12.36     12.67     11.17     11.93     14.22
12Evgeniy Mazhara 10.78 12.37Russia
13.61     13.02     11.16     10.78     12.94
13Aidar Aminev 11.23 12.40Russia
18.70     11.58     14.14     11.47     11.23
14Mikhail Kuzin 12.10 12.86Russia
13.00     12.10     DNF       13.09     12.48
15Ilya Tsiareshka 11.21 13.04Belarus
14.40     11.21     14.25     12.33     12.55
16Aleksandr Beznogov 11.16 13.32Russia
15.03     13.00     12.22     11.16     14.75
17Danila Ryabinin 10.31 13.65Russia
13.08     15.96     10.31     11.92     17.30
18Nikolay Vasilyev 12.74 13.74Russia
12.76     15.05     13.41     15.49     12.74
19Akmal Abduazizov 12.33 13.82Uzbekistan
19.19     12.33     14.39     12.33     14.74
20Oleg Fomenkov 12.93 13.87Russia
14.97     13.95     14.48     13.18     12.93
21Mihail Petrochenkov 12.50 13.95Russia
14.33     13.97     13.85     14.04     12.50
22Dmitry Afonin 11.21 14.94Russia
14.89     17.23     13.37     11.21     16.56
23Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 13.83 15.67Russia
16.06     18.19     13.83     15.72     15.22
24Mikhail Yasinsky 14.71 15.70Ukraine
16.70     15.09     14.71     15.41     16.61
25Egor Ermolaev 12.71 15.72Russia
15.61     15.26     17.17     16.29     12.71
26Maksim Melnik 14.94 15.82Russia
15.81     14.94     16.14     15.52     19.20
27Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.25 16.02Ukraine
12.25     16.44     16.03     16.59     15.59
28Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 13.89 16.03Russia
18.45     13.89     20.12     14.28     15.37
29Aleksey Fyodorov 15.23 16.09Russia
16.37     15.85     16.06     16.49     15.23
30Ammar Haider 13.78 16.19India
15.71     13.78     13.83     19.02     DNF
31Vadim Andreev 11.78 16.22Russia
11.78     18.67     DNF       16.31     13.68
32Vyacheslav Sizov 15.57 16.65Russia
15.57     18.34     18.28     15.59     16.09
33Nikita Kataev 12.19 16.73Russia
17.38     16.85     12.19     21.08     15.96
34Pavel Belov 15.95 16.84Russia
17.94     15.95     17.34     17.12     16.07
35Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 15.95 16.98Russia
18.41     17.64     16.99     15.95     16.31
36Sergey Golubtsov 15.61 17.34Russia
15.61     15.74     18.85     17.43     DNF
37Alexey Sudar 14.84 17.58Russia
15.64     21.46     16.76     14.84     20.33
38Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 14.13 17.59Russia
16.35     20.08     14.13     18.88     17.54
39Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) 15.47 17.61Russia
18.56     16.09     18.17     23.83     15.47
40Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 14.78 17.75Russia
14.78     17.06     15.27     21.45     20.92
41Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 17.04 17.85Russia
17.51     17.04     18.22     17.81     24.29
42Roman Ponikarovskiy 14.68 18.10Russia
15.12     23.84     18.57     14.68     20.62
43Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 14.57 18.17Russia
20.65     19.58     16.61     18.32     14.57
44Anastasia Gubanova 16.08 18.34Russia
19.51     16.27     19.23     16.08     20.35
45Maksim Kukharskiy (Максим Кухарский) 16.24 18.51Russia
19.37     16.24     19.02     18.12     18.39
46Matvei Tianutov 15.92 18.55Russia
20.60     15.92     21.37     18.01     17.05
47Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) 15.71 18.81Russia
15.71     DNF       16.68     21.50     18.24
48Vladislav Kirillov 16.59 19.40Russia
25.04     18.60     20.11     19.50     16.59
49Sergey Belyakov 17.58 19.46Russia
18.85     19.47     20.07     20.43     17.58
50Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) 16.06 19.49Kyrgyzstan
27.15     19.59     20.00     16.06     18.89
51Abror Abduazizov 16.95 19.53Uzbekistan
DNF       20.15     17.51     20.94     16.95
52Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 16.59 19.88Russia
19.91     16.59     18.56     21.18     DNF
53Dmitry Nagirnyak 16.23 20.03Russia
20.56     19.20     20.81     20.34     16.23
54David Kagramanian 18.71 20.33Russia
21.59     19.46     18.71     21.99     19.94
55Maxim Onushkin 13.29 20.43Russia
34.09     19.74     21.29     20.27     13.29
56Dimitri Dennis 15.05 20.57United States
21.11     19.33     21.39     15.05     21.26
57Daniil Iliukhin 16.44 20.60Russia
17.06     19.00     26.34     25.73     16.44
58Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 20.02 20.76Russia
20.40     20.16     24.12     20.02     21.71
59Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) 15.34 21.08Russia
20.50     19.64     23.10     23.24     15.34
60Artem Mardinskiy 18.67 21.46Russia
19.72     DNF       21.46     23.21     18.67
61Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) 18.74 21.58Russia
23.26     24.52     22.53     18.96     18.74
62Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) 20.10 21.69Russia
23.37     23.40     20.80     20.89     20.10
63Andrey Kurochkin 19.44 21.77Russia
22.82     22.49     29.07     19.44     20.00
64Andrei Miagkov (Андрей Мягков) 16.16 21.99Russia
23.26     22.35     16.16     20.35     25.24
65Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) 17.89 22.12Russia
21.63     31.20     21.61     23.11     17.89
66Nikita Kobik 15.35 22.17Russia
25.07     15.35     21.27     DNF       20.16
67Vladimir Kuznetsov 22.11 22.49Russia
37.66     22.29     22.45     22.11     22.72
68Alexander Shipulin 16.41 22.50Russia
16.41     17.68     26.66     23.58     26.25
69Matvei Pozdeev 13.46 22.68Russia
23.56     26.10     DNF       18.37     13.46
70Egor Grebennik 19.88 22.84Russia
19.88     25.02     22.99     24.07     21.46
71Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) 20.14 22.84Russia
22.51     26.45     20.14     21.76     24.26
72Vladimir Kushnir 18.03 22.92Russia
18.03     24.11     22.02     22.64     30.65
73Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) 21.10 22.93Russia
DNF       22.00     21.70     25.08     21.10
74Ivan Polukarov 15.89 23.08Russia
19.11     29.11     15.89     DNF       21.03
75Vladislav Dmitrov 21.52 23.20Russia
29.78     22.32     21.52     22.41     24.86
76Maksim Meshkov (Максим Мешков) 21.79 23.37Russia
21.79     24.33     24.00     21.79     29.87
77Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) 21.20 23.46Russia
21.28     27.85     26.00     23.09     21.20
78Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 20.86 23.61Russia
25.32     23.74     23.81     20.86     23.27
79Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 17.57 23.75Russia
26.75     29.46     23.21     17.57     21.29
80Alexey Gerasimov (Алексей Герасимов) 18.95 23.78Russia
22.30     23.41     18.95     25.62     26.65
81Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 17.54 24.29Russia
29.61     22.27     21.00     36.44     17.54
82Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) 23.83 24.42Russia
23.89     23.94     25.44     27.60     23.83
83Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) 18.43 24.56Russia
26.75     24.01     24.26     18.43     25.41
84Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) 22.52 24.71Russia
22.52     24.84     44.74     26.51     22.77
85Daniil Vinpus (Даниил Виньпус) 22.58 24.82Russia
24.39     25.26     25.83     24.81     22.58
86Ksenia Zyeva 22.47 24.88Russia
24.34     22.47     27.40     27.21     23.10
87Vladimir Kolodin (Владимир Колодин) 20.15 25.00Russia
20.15     26.27     28.79     23.56     25.18
88Vasilii Andronov (Василий Андронов) 21.12 25.24Russia
22.94     21.12     24.71     28.06     29.03
89Vladimir Diakonov 24.06 25.41Russia
24.44     27.19     24.59     27.76     24.06
90Anton Pankin 20.73 25.73Russia
25.52     26.50     20.73     28.93     25.17
91Roman Guliaev (Роман Гуляев) 24.57 26.34Russia
26.61     25.48     28.13     26.92     24.57
92Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 17.57 26.68Russia
26.36     52.84     27.45     17.57     26.23
93Gleb Kolesnikov (Глеб Колесников) 19.01 26.68Russia
27.25     19.01     26.83     25.96     29.24
94Taras Telyuchik (Тарас Телючик) 23.13 27.00Russia
36.95     23.13     24.58     28.61     27.82
95Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) 25.75 27.38Russia
25.75     29.83     DNF       25.86     26.45
96Anastasia Kochetkova 21.11 27.76Russia
28.05     21.11     28.01     DNF       27.21
97Nikita Sizov (Никита Сизов) 23.35 28.09Russia
35.23     25.19     23.86     23.35     DNF
98Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) 24.50 28.16Russia
28.05     29.07     29.07     27.37     24.50
99Sodnom Ochirov (Содном Очиров) 20.35 28.28Russia
20.35     26.59     30.10     28.16     32.91
100Artemii Prokopovich (Артемий Прокопович) 24.90 28.30Russia
44.06     24.90     26.22     30.63     28.04
101Diana Murnik 22.40 28.57Russia
32.70     22.40     28.94     25.34     31.43
102Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский) 23.90 28.57Russia
34.67     24.03     27.65     34.04     23.90
103Chris Dennis 23.98 29.03United States
DNF       32.27     28.72     26.10     23.98
104Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов) 18.71 29.06Russia
26.80     29.42     31.56     30.96     18.71
105Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 24.74 29.33Russia
DNF       26.28     24.74     28.55     33.16
106Sergei Kolomenskii 27.12 29.78Russia
27.12     33.17     43.83     28.16     28.01
107Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 24.56 29.85Russia
24.56     29.63     31.47     28.45     31.84
108Iaroslav Bugaev 24.27 30.00Russia
36.69     27.10     32.43     24.27     30.46
109Arsenii Serebriakov (Арсений Серебряков) 28.28 30.10Russia
28.28     29.61     37.74     30.17     30.52
110Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) 27.48 30.11Russia
28.19     33.82     40.64     27.48     28.31
111Dmitry Piir 26.19 30.14Russia
29.62     27.52     26.19     DNF       33.28
112Aleksandr Bazyko (Александр Базыко) 30.68 31.06Russia
31.12     35.68     30.68     30.99     31.07
113Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 28.69 31.24Russia
28.69     33.62     DNF       28.75     31.34
114Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) 25.57 31.34Russia
38.62     25.57     32.56     32.35     29.12
115Natalia Gusakova (Наталья Гусакова) 22.73 31.79Russia
34.26     33.11     34.53     22.73     28.00
116Petr Manokhin (Петр Манохин) 22.35 31.99Russia
39.01     DNF       26.04     22.35     30.93
117Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 24.74 32.21Russia
36.64     36.61     25.16     34.87     24.74
118Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) 31.02 32.39Russia
DNF       32.71     31.02     32.75     31.70
119Daniil Medyuto (Даниил Медюто) 22.74 32.45Belarus
22.74     34.36     30.15     32.83     39.52
120Maksim Lobanov (Максим Лобанов) 29.60 32.50Russia
36.17     31.70     29.62     29.60     37.20
121Olga Lazutina 25.86 33.38Russia
39.12     29.53     25.86     33.25     37.36
122Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 28.49 33.49Russia
45.22     28.49     32.08     36.98     31.41
123Egor Aseev (Егор Асеев) 29.84 33.56Russia
30.38     35.34     36.49     29.84     34.96
124Artem Belov 29.98 33.58Russia
34.21     29.98     34.82     33.47     33.07
125Roman Antonov (Роман Антонов) 26.90 34.33Russia
38.72     33.58     40.97     30.68     26.90
126Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов) 31.17 34.50Russia
35.44     33.11     34.94     40.37     31.17
127Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 32.38 35.07Russia
36.52     33.75     32.38     46.79     34.95
128Andrei Antipov (Андрей Антипов) 34.03 35.41Russia
37.28     34.60     35.45     34.03     36.17
129Maxim Matvejkov (Максим Матвейков) 32.81 36.47Russia
33.29     37.98     32.81     38.80     38.15
130Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 31.60 36.59Russia
32.81     41.07     31.60     41.72     35.88
131Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) 35.00 37.29Russia
38.47     35.00     40.79     37.02     36.39
132Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) 30.26 37.50Russia
30.26     41.27     33.12     38.12     43.55
133Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) 33.34 37.93Russia
33.34     44.63     38.68     35.62     39.48
134Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 33.44 38.16Russia
33.44     DNF       43.83     35.64     35.02
135Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 33.11 38.35Russia
33.11     37.05     35.46     42.54     47.03
136Elena Budko (Елена Будько) 35.11 38.63Russia
35.11     39.45     39.19     44.59     37.25
137Pavel Shanygin (Павел Шаныгин) 33.41 38.99Russia
40.46     38.55     33.41     43.92     37.95
138Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 29.42 39.04Russia
41.78     40.69     45.88     34.65     29.42
139Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 36.86 39.20Russia
38.62     38.31     36.86     41.99     40.66
140Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) 35.85 39.29Russia
42.08     39.13     40.19     38.55     35.85
141Igor Kuznetsov (Игорь Кузнецов) 29.14 39.67Russia
41.50     47.83     DNF       29.69     29.14
142Hikmət Mürsəlzadə 37.02 39.76Azerbaijan
37.02     43.57     49.03     37.23     38.48
143Valentin Nazarov (Валентин Назаров) 25.36 40.14Russia
41.80     35.47     25.36     DNF       43.16
144Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев) 28.88 40.35Russia
30.43     28.88     43.78     DNF       46.84
145Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков) 28.53 40.71Russia
35.76     DNF       46.95     28.53     39.41
146Vladimir Filin 36.03 40.73Russia
41.17     39.36     DNF       41.67     36.03
147Aleksei Lisovskii 34.92 41.53Russia
50.14     38.48     34.92     37.80     48.30
148Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) 39.10 41.70Russia
43.28     39.10     42.29     59.50     39.54
149Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) 31.32 42.29Russia
DNF       52.64     41.17     31.32     33.07
150Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 34.15 43.09Russia
34.15     43.89     42.50     53.50     42.87
151Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 34.52 43.26Russia
52.91     40.50     41.60     47.68     34.52
152Dmitriy Mitrofanov 29.36 43.84Russia
47.35     DNF       41.54     42.62     29.36
153Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) 34.16 43.89Russia
34.16     43.81     1:25.75   35.74     52.12
154Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) 36.99 44.14Russia
48.16     44.98     39.28     49.92     36.99
155Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) 43.69 44.49Uzbekistan
44.25     43.69     51.80     44.70     44.51
156Nikita Soldatkin (Никита Солдаткин) 34.92 45.05Russia
45.41     34.92     42.35     59.13     47.39
157Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) 35.13 45.21Russia
41.25     53.61     35.13     45.97     48.40
158Egor Cherniakov 36.46 45.34Russia
44.93     47.59     52.88     43.51     36.46
159Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков) 43.10 46.71Russia
43.10     44.69     46.39     49.06     49.75
160Ilia Viligzhanin (Илья Вилигжанин) 36.02 47.51Russia
43.79     40.95     36.02     57.78     1:00.12
161Dmitrii Rybka (Дмитрий Рыбка) 43.80 48.44Russia
57.63     51.26     47.47     43.80     46.58
162Valentin Shvindin (Валентин Швиндин) 44.80 48.98Russia
44.80     47.88     50.80     48.69     50.38
163Ivan Makhlin (Иван Махлин) 47.80 54.69Russia
50.26     1:01.04   1:07.99   52.76     47.80
164Elizaveta Bolshakova (Елизавета Большакова) 46.13 55.34Russia
1:05.28   49.38     51.35     46.13     DNF
165Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов) 48.41 56.84Russia
59.85     48.41     1:11.93   53.80     56.86
166Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 46.05 57.21Russia
1:10.50   47.19     1:53.99   46.05     53.93
167Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) 43.43 58.23Russia
DNF       43.43     57.53     1:04.02   53.14
168Dmitrii Sokolov (Дмитрий Соколов) 49.93 59.92Russia
1:03.42   1:08.69   1:04.44   51.91     49.93
169Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 51.37 1:00.25Russia
59.97     1:15.18   1:08.40   52.37     51.37
170Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) 54.47 1:00.45Russia
54.47     1:03.38   56.99     1:18.22   1:00.97
171Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) 38.98 1:01.70Russia
1:06.49   1:08.01   59.95     38.98     58.66
172David Plotnikov (Давид Плотников) 48.17 1:03.37Russia
48.17     58.87     1:27.06   1:16.84   54.39
173Denis Sokolov (Денис Соколов) 46.31 1:06.90Russia
1:12.13   1:21.92   59.58     1:09.00   46.31
174Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский) 53.82 1:08.61Russia
1:12.25   1:19.29   1:09.14   53.82     1:04.44
175Maksim Petrov (Максим Петров) 58.81 1:12.59Russia
1:19.48   1:01.94   1:16.34   1:33.67   58.81
176Egor Wilms (Егор Вильмс) 1:05.71 1:14.35Russia
1:28.80   1:10.72   1:16.57   1:15.76   1:05.71
177Aleksandr Zakharov 1:00.83 1:16.32Russia
1:32.54   1:04.00   2:35.33   1:00.83   1:12.42
178Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 1:14.16 1:22.14Russia
1:24.44   1:17.35   1:24.62   1:29.32   1:14.16
179Dmitrii Budko (Дмитрий Будько) 1:06.92 1:25.45Russia
1:13.48   1:38.23   1:06.92   1:24.63   DNF
180Sergei Musatov (Сергей Мусатов) 1:02.31 1:27.66Russia
1:02.31   1:21.20   2:06.83   1:31.41   1:30.36
181Egor Rachkov (Егор Рачков) 1:01.99 1:28.59Russia
1:57.16   1:01.99   1:07.46   1:21.15   DNF
182Matvei Lagernyi 1:04.43 1:30.79Russia
1:04.43   1:35.24   1:29.67   1:28.90   1:33.80
183Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким) 1:12.72 1:35.80Russia
1:37.69   1:26.69   2:22.07   1:43.02   1:12.72
184Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) 58.18 1:36.61Russia
1:13.98   1:39.42   1:56.43   2:04.18   58.18
185Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) 1:20.92 1:43.24Russia
1:46.25   1:58.52   1:20.92   1:24.95   2:09.23
186Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров) 1:33.44 1:55.65Russia
1:58.61   2:44.21   1:58.95   1:49.39   1:33.44
187Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) 1:37.33 2:07.93Russia
1:59.96   2:16.99   2:06.83   2:30.86   1:37.33
188Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 20.87 DNFRussia
22.86     24.76     20.87     DNF       DNF
189Egor Ryzhkov (Егор Рыжков) 27.71 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       28.38     31.42     27.71
190Maksim Golubev (Максим Голубев) 40.70 DNFRussia
DNF       40.70     DNF       45.01     41.45
191Maksim Haritonov (Максим Харитонов) 54.40 DNFRussia
57.88     54.40     54.90     DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.38 7.99China
DNF       7.82      7.38      7.86      8.29
2Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.27 9.24Russia
7.98      11.61     7.27      9.00      10.74
3Sergey Ryabko 8.26 9.39Russia
8.84      8.26      9.50      9.84      10.43
4Pavel Galaktionov 8.28 9.51Russia
10.55     10.53     9.55      8.28      8.44
5Sergey Shitov 9.36 10.11Russia
9.36      9.92      10.55     9.86      10.81
6Artem Yashkov 8.50 10.21Russia
10.78     8.50      9.88      10.10     10.66
7Maxim Ilin 10.08 11.35Russia
11.32     12.15     10.59     10.08     13.30
8Fedor Abaev 10.13 11.63Russia
10.13     11.66     11.51     11.71     12.85
9Huston Vu-Duc 9.63 12.05Russia
17.03     13.13     11.27     9.63      11.74
10Ilya Tsiareshka 10.89 12.31Belarus
13.00     11.37     10.89     12.55     13.19
11Ian Gorev 9.81 12.39Russia
12.68     9.81      12.74     12.68     11.80
12Nikolay Vasilyev 10.16 12.40Russia
15.03     10.16     12.22     11.59     13.39
13Aleksandr Beznogov 11.42 12.79Russia
13.73     12.18     12.46     11.42     DNF
14Aidar Aminev 12.38 13.38Russia
13.47     13.07     12.38     13.61     19.79
15Danila Ryabinin 10.04 13.75Russia
14.69     10.04     15.06     14.15     12.42
16Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 12.22 13.82Russia
14.31     12.22     13.29     16.37     13.87
17Ilia Vakulenko 12.85 14.27Russia
15.03     13.48     12.85     19.66     14.30
18Oleg Fomenkov 12.29 14.39Russia
12.29     14.66     18.16     14.52     13.98
19Mihail Petrochenkov 10.90 14.40Russia
14.81     10.90     13.63     14.77     15.40
20Evgeniy Mazhara 11.87 14.57Russia
16.53     11.87     13.26     17.34     13.91
21Alexey Sudar 13.36 14.64Russia
15.19     14.63     17.11     13.36     14.11
22Aleksey Fyodorov 13.92 14.74Russia
14.22     13.92     14.82     15.19     19.03
23Vadim Andreev 11.64 14.98Russia
14.61     15.54     18.41     14.79     11.64
24Mikhail Kuzin 12.56 15.07Russia
15.81     12.56     13.24     17.84     16.16
25Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.82 15.29Ukraine
16.84     12.82     14.23     14.93     16.72
26Anastasia Gubanova 13.31 15.30Russia
22.94     13.69     15.76     13.31     16.44
27Ammar Haider 13.94 15.43India
14.65     13.94     17.23     14.40     DNF
28Nikita Kataev 14.27 15.43Russia
16.07     16.93     14.27     14.80     15.41
29Akmal Abduazizov 10.40 15.71Uzbekistan
16.76     16.11     14.83     16.19     10.40
30Maksim Melnik 15.06 15.78Russia
15.06     15.44     16.33     17.09     15.56
31Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 13.55 15.89Russia
15.37     15.41     16.89     21.61     13.55
32Matvei Tianutov 12.96 15.92Russia
18.60     19.19     12.96     15.62     13.53
33Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 12.43 16.01Russia
12.43     16.09     16.63     17.84     15.31
34Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 12.69 16.24Russia
16.92     12.69     14.71     17.10     18.14
35Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 14.11 16.36Russia
17.72     20.75     16.57     14.79     14.11
36Dmitry Afonin 13.73 16.51Russia
13.73     16.49     35.67     16.07     16.97
37Egor Ermolaev 15.16 16.90Russia
15.16     15.41     15.50     20.16     19.78
38Vyacheslav Sizov 15.74 16.92Russia
16.37     15.74     16.92     17.72     17.46
39Sergey Golubtsov 14.57 17.03Russia
15.42     18.00     17.69     17.97     14.57
40Mikhail Yasinsky 14.46 17.09Ukraine
16.92     18.15     14.46     17.65     16.70
41Pavel Belov 16.41 17.28Russia
21.77     17.79     16.41     16.88     17.17
42Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 12.44 17.46Russia
18.81     12.44     18.65     20.88     14.92
43Maxim Onushkin 16.86 17.80Russia
16.86     18.26     26.52     17.06     18.07
44Roman Ponikarovskiy 16.85 18.08Russia
18.07     18.34     17.83     19.11     16.85
45Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) 16.39 18.79Russia
20.26     16.39     DNF       16.41     19.71
46Dmitry Nagirnyak 16.74 18.84Russia
16.74     18.51     20.01     19.84     18.18
47Vladislav Kirillov 16.68 18.89Russia
22.08     16.68     16.70     20.80     19.16
48Sergey Belyakov 16.98 19.15Russia
19.34     19.11     19.00     19.58     16.98
49Abror Abduazizov 17.20 19.22Uzbekistan
21.80     24.13     18.27     17.60     17.20
50Artem Mardinskiy 18.86 19.64Russia
19.37     23.45     18.86     19.09     20.46
51Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) 17.39 19.77Russia
17.39     18.42     19.70     DNF       21.19
52Maksim Kukharskiy (Максим Кухарский) 16.36 20.61Russia
18.37     24.55     16.36     22.17     21.29
53Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 13.92 20.65Russia
13.92     DNF       14.53     19.55     27.88
54Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 17.41 21.07Russia
22.85     17.41     18.19     24.48     22.16
55Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 18.04 21.42Russia
22.05     23.32     18.89     18.04     24.20
56Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) 14.26 21.51Russia
19.41     27.05     14.26     18.07     DNF
57David Kagramanian 17.56 22.29Russia
17.56     20.63     22.57     DNF       23.66
58Daniil Iliukhin 20.27 22.35Russia
20.48     28.37     20.27     24.61     21.97
59Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) 20.38 23.03Kyrgyzstan
20.38     24.66     22.10     23.17     23.81
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.71 8.27China
5.71      7.55      7.49      10.88     9.77
2Sergey Ryabko 8.01 8.82Russia
8.46      8.01      8.58      10.15     9.41
3Pavel Galaktionov 8.01 8.84Russia
8.01      10.10     8.13      10.22     8.28
4Artem Yashkov 8.36 10.35Russia
9.51      10.86     8.36      11.57     10.67
5Sergey Shitov 9.98 10.50Russia
10.66     10.83     10.02     11.00     9.98
6Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.58 10.79Russia
9.74      DNF       9.58      10.09     12.53
7Aleksandr Beznogov 9.97 10.97Russia
11.53     13.51     10.27     11.11     9.97
8Maxim Ilin 9.60 10.99Russia
11.19     9.60      11.04     10.75     17.30
9Ilya Tsiareshka 9.07 11.74Belarus
9.07      13.10     10.90     11.69     12.64
10Huston Vu-Duc 9.99 11.90Russia
13.36     11.89     9.99      10.46     14.58
11Fedor Abaev 10.94 12.22Russia
12.81     14.43     10.94     11.83     12.01
12Ian Gorev 10.29 12.30Russia
12.32     13.18     10.29     14.26     11.39
13Aidar Aminev 11.11 12.91Russia
12.96     13.77     13.74     12.02     11.11
14Ilia Vakulenko 12.14 13.25Russia
16.39     13.08     12.14     13.72     12.95
15Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.55 13.27Ukraine
12.75     13.08     11.55     14.17     13.99
16Danila Ryabinin 10.53 13.74Russia
12.21     DNF       10.53     15.06     13.96
17Evgeniy Mazhara 12.99 14.41Russia
14.14     13.43     16.54     15.66     12.99
18Mikhail Kuzin 13.45 14.50Russia
13.71     15.65     13.45     14.15     48.34
19Nikolay Vasilyev 10.56 14.62Russia
13.63     13.92     10.56     16.30     17.91
20Oleg Fomenkov 11.75 14.63Russia
15.01     11.75     14.55     16.57     14.32
21Vadim Andreev 14.47 14.80Russia
14.96     17.35     14.63     14.47     14.81
22Maksim Melnik 13.86 15.01Russia
15.15     15.99     13.86     15.10     14.77
23Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 14.05 15.18Russia
14.99     17.72     15.34     14.05     15.22
24Mihail Petrochenkov 14.30 15.22Russia
15.63     15.07     14.30     17.58     14.96
25Akmal Abduazizov 11.88 15.82Uzbekistan
14.92     DNF       13.71     18.83     11.88
26Anastasia Gubanova 14.75 15.84Russia
15.03     14.75     17.28     16.20     16.28
27Alexey Sudar 12.81 15.93Russia
16.52     15.96     15.30     DNF       12.81
28Nikita Kataev 15.79 17.00Russia
16.26     16.58     18.16     15.79     21.40
29Ammar Haider 13.84 17.51India
13.84     15.36     18.23     18.95     31.57
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.48 8.05China
7.48      7.73      8.46      7.95      10.68
2Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.97 8.60Russia
7.85      9.07      8.88      6.97      11.34
3Sergey Ryabko 7.77 9.26Russia
9.73      9.17      8.88      19.50     7.77
4Pavel Galaktionov 9.11 10.07Russia
9.11      13.56     9.27      11.66     9.27
5Sergey Shitov 9.85 10.07Russia
10.01     10.26     9.93      9.85      11.55
6Artem Yashkov 8.62 10.64Russia
13.40     11.53     11.57     8.62      8.82
7Fedor Abaev 10.72 11.61Russia
13.56     11.20     12.72     10.72     10.91
8Aleksandr Beznogov 10.78 12.06Russia
12.93     10.78     DNF       10.90     12.34
9Huston Vu-Duc 9.59 12.10Russia
14.12     12.20     12.80     11.29     9.59
10Ian Gorev 11.09 12.19Russia
11.80     13.35     12.83     11.09     11.94
11Ilya Tsiareshka 9.39 12.67Belarus
16.88     13.92     10.67     13.43     9.39
12Maxim Ilin 12.00 13.10Russia
15.41     12.48     14.00     12.00     12.83
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.53 3.25China
3.25      3.43      3.90      3.08      2.53
2Sergey Ryabko 2.97 3.53Russia
3.08      8.39      4.43      2.97      3.08
3Aleksandr Beznogov 2.99 3.56Russia
3.37      3.72      3.59      4.77      2.99
4Artem Yashkov 3.28 3.81Russia
3.28      3.59      4.48      3.35      6.78
5Fedor Abaev 2.48 4.02Russia
2.48      9.06      5.19      4.32      2.56
6Pavel Galaktionov 2.79 4.02Russia
3.72      5.05      4.15      4.20      2.79
7Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) 3.31 4.02Russia
6.20      3.88      4.83      3.31      3.35
8Maxim Ilin 3.20 4.04Russia
3.20      3.55      5.08      5.54      3.48
9Mihail Petrochenkov 3.35 4.13Russia
3.66      3.35      4.36      4.67      4.36
10Oleg Fomenkov 2.79 4.36Russia
2.79      4.05      3.74      5.29      7.84
11Vadim Andreev 3.53 4.40Russia
4.09      4.07      3.53      5.38      5.04
12Sergey Shitov 3.47 4.57Russia
4.70      4.45      4.55      3.47      5.23
13Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.80 4.57Russia
4.29      4.91      4.51      10.93     3.80
14Vladimir Kuznetsov 2.64 4.80Russia
2.64      5.04      4.49      6.36      4.86
15Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 4.39 4.91Russia
7.52      5.05      5.14      4.54      4.39
16Ilia Vakulenko 3.56 4.94Russia
3.56      4.07      5.47      5.29      11.80
17Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2.91 4.96Ukraine
4.53      6.86      2.91      4.66      5.69
18Ammar Haider 4.04 5.00India
4.63      5.55      4.04      4.82      7.88
19Huston Vu-Duc 4.18 5.01Russia
5.56      4.19      5.28      6.49      4.18
20Evgeniy Mazhara 3.71 5.02Russia
4.95      3.71      7.31      5.80      4.30
21Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) 3.82 5.05Russia
4.75      5.82      4.58      3.82      7.39
22Mikhail Kuzin 3.92 5.07Russia
7.16      3.92      4.63      5.39      5.18
23Nikolay Vasilyev 3.87 5.09Russia
4.50      3.87      5.96      6.44      4.81
24Maxim Onushkin 4.20 5.17Russia
4.20      9.29      4.79      6.08      4.63
25Alexander Shipulin 4.84 5.40Russia
5.54      4.86      7.96      5.81      4.84
26Akmal Abduazizov 3.90 5.47Uzbekistan
4.49      DNF       5.35      6.56      3.90
27Dmitry Afonin 3.88 5.50Russia
6.46      6.13      3.88      7.18      3.90
28Danila Ryabinin 4.71 5.52Russia
4.96      5.83      5.78      5.94      4.71
29Vladislav Kirillov 2.89 5.54Russia
4.60      6.30      2.89      7.34      5.73
30Abror Abduazizov 3.36 5.55Uzbekistan
5.39      5.24      6.44      6.02      3.36
31Ilya Tsiareshka 4.78 5.78Belarus
6.38      4.78      5.30      7.03      5.66
32Pavel Belov 3.95 5.85Russia
4.46      6.48      6.61      3.95      7.48
33Mikhail Yasinsky 3.84 5.91Ukraine
3.84      5.75      6.27      6.63      5.71
34Andrei Miagkov (Андрей Мягков) 4.55 6.04Russia
5.30      5.45      4.55      8.53      7.37
35Aidar Aminev 4.55 6.08Russia
4.55      6.53      6.39      7.37      5.32
36Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) 3.11 6.16Russia
11.29     3.95      8.73      3.11      5.80
37Egor Grebennik 3.44 6.17Russia
5.43      6.75      3.44      6.33      8.29
38Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 3.96 6.30Russia
7.92      4.76      7.83      6.31      3.96
39Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) 2.80 6.32Russia
7.03      3.64      2.80      8.28      8.87
40Matvei Tianutov 4.39 6.36Russia
4.39      DNF       6.09      6.86      6.14
41Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) 3.22 6.37Russia
9.71      6.04      9.67      3.41      3.22
42Ivan Polukarov 5.37 6.37Russia
6.05      5.69      10.38     7.37      5.37
43Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 3.24 6.40Russia
6.69      6.54      3.24      5.98      10.29
44Maksim Melnik 6.01 6.54Russia
7.08      6.14      15.06     6.01      6.41
45Andrey Kurochkin 4.79 6.56Russia
6.01      4.79      7.72      DNF       5.96
46Vyacheslav Sizov 4.52 6.60Russia
6.06      6.45      4.52      7.29      7.47
47Sodnom Ochirov (Содном Очиров) 4.84 6.62Russia
5.98      9.06      4.84      5.89      8.00
48Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) 5.80 6.64Russia
6.31      5.80      7.13      6.82      6.78
49Maksim Kukharskiy (Максим Кухарский) 5.88 6.66Russia
7.18      5.88      9.72      6.00      6.80
50Egor Ermolaev 6.10 6.70Russia
6.73      11.10     6.25      7.13      6.10
51Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 4.33 6.74Russia
7.80      4.33      6.61      8.12      5.82
52Sergey Belyakov 4.27 6.80Russia
7.06      6.34      6.99      22.44     4.27
53Alexey Gerasimov (Алексей Герасимов) 5.66 6.89Russia
5.66      7.54      6.21      6.93      8.82
54Gleb Kolesnikov (Глеб Колесников) 6.37 7.02Russia
6.73      6.83      DNF       7.51      6.37
55Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) 5.16 7.07Russia
5.16      6.20      10.81     6.17      8.84
56Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 6.71 7.17Russia
10.44     7.47      6.90      7.13      6.71
57Matvei Pozdeev 3.34 7.22Russia
4.18      9.19      3.34      8.28      9.40
58Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 6.21 7.26Russia
7.49      6.21      6.55      9.84      7.74
59Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 6.31 7.26Russia
8.08      6.44      9.13      7.25      6.31
60Ian Gorev 4.69 7.28Russia
DNF       4.69      4.84      6.03      10.98
61Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов) 6.04 7.30Russia
6.04      7.31      7.98      7.54      7.04
62Vladislav Dmitrov 5.36 7.31Russia
6.13      8.41      11.44     7.38      5.36
63Vladimir Diakonov 3.58 7.32Russia
5.35      11.14     8.75      7.86      3.58
64Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) 6.02 7.32Russia
11.42     7.36      7.37      7.23      6.02
65Nikita Kobik 6.09 7.36Russia
6.79      8.50      7.37      6.09      7.93
66Nikita Kataev 2.46 7.45Russia
6.94      DNF       8.50      6.90      2.46
67Roman Ponikarovskiy 4.87 7.48Russia
4.87      5.00      9.00      8.43      DNF
68Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 5.07 7.49Russia
6.27      7.90      8.30      8.93      5.07
69Sergey Golubtsov 7.12 7.62Russia
7.24      8.47      8.38      7.12      7.25
70Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 6.50 7.75Russia
6.50      8.85      6.75      11.61     7.66
71Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 6.04 7.80Russia
7.54      7.39      8.47      8.84      6.04
72Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 6.78 7.83Russia
8.13      6.78      7.66      9.20      7.69
73Dmitry Nagirnyak 5.09 7.91Russia
DNF       7.56      6.46      5.09      9.72
74Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) 7.13 8.12Russia
9.48      7.53      7.13      8.74      8.08
75Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) 6.06 8.15Russia
6.30      9.76      8.40      10.83     6.06
76Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 4.77 8.17Russia
10.09     5.79      DNF       4.77      8.64
77Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) 7.64 8.28Kyrgyzstan
9.11      7.93      7.80      7.64      11.49
78Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 6.84 8.29Russia
7.40      7.91      9.56      10.11     6.84
79Taras Telyuchik (Тарас Телючик) 3.44 8.37Russia
7.41      8.85      3.44      8.86      11.87
80Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) 4.63 8.38Russia
9.22      8.11      7.82      11.30     4.63
81Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 3.57 8.39Russia
12.24     3.57      8.39      DNF       4.54
82Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 6.09 8.39Russia
9.71      8.94      6.95      6.09      9.29
83Sergei Kolomenskii 5.37 8.43Russia
6.96      9.50      5.37      8.83      17.69
84Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 4.06 8.44Russia
14.67     9.41      8.81      4.06      7.10
85Artem Mardinskiy 4.28 8.48Russia
8.41      8.95      8.09      4.28      12.20
86Roman Antonov (Роман Антонов) 6.36 8.49Russia
9.04      8.14      8.93      8.39      6.36
87Vasilii Andronov (Василий Андронов) 7.80 8.49Russia
7.80      8.45      10.17     8.20      8.83
88Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) 6.32 8.59Russia
7.71      6.32      11.17     9.60      8.47
89Arsenii Serebriakov (Арсений Серебряков) 6.91 8.69Russia
6.91      8.05      8.41      9.72      9.60
90Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев) 8.40 8.73Russia
8.55      9.07      9.75      8.57      8.40
91Iaroslav Bugaev 5.57 8.82Russia
5.57      18.90     8.57      10.06     7.82
92Daniil Iliukhin 7.44 8.87Russia
9.28      9.04      7.44      14.76     8.29
93Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков) 6.12 8.92Russia
31.81     7.43      7.39      11.95     6.12
94Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) 5.22 9.01Russia
5.22      32.02     10.56     8.34      8.12
95Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) 6.76 9.06Russia
9.04      9.17      9.47      8.98      6.76
96Alexey Sudar 6.65 9.13Russia
6.65      10.73     9.69      6.98      11.28
97Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) 5.86 9.39Russia
9.97      10.06     9.19      9.00      5.86
98Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) 6.28 9.54Russia
7.29      6.28      8.91      12.42     DNF
99Anastasia Gubanova 5.63 9.59Russia
9.62      5.63      25.98     8.93      10.21
100Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) 7.10 9.72Russia
10.58     7.10      9.88      9.86      9.41
101Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) 8.52 9.72Russia
8.52      8.67      10.28     10.51     10.22
102Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) 7.79 9.81Russia
8.67      7.79      9.96      10.81     15.24
103David Kagramanian 5.72 9.87Russia
9.63      9.94      10.03     12.54     5.72
104Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов) 5.50 9.92Russia
8.92      12.46     5.50      8.38      DNF
105Diana Murnik 8.12 10.03Russia
8.12      9.62      11.19     9.28      25.58
106Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 5.96 10.06Russia
9.92      5.96      9.89      11.30     10.38
107Ksenia Zyeva 9.12 10.13Russia
10.50     12.76     9.12      10.13     9.75
108Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 4.29 10.47Russia
11.80     11.76     11.21     8.44      4.29
109Roman Guliaev (Роман Гуляев) 7.08 10.47Russia
7.08      12.52     9.50      11.60     10.32
110Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский) 6.64 10.70Russia
13.14     11.96     13.26     6.64      6.99
111Aleksei Lisovskii 7.12 10.70Russia
12.36     9.83      15.61     7.12      9.90
112Vladimir Filin 7.74 10.86Russia
7.74      12.15     11.40     14.48     9.04
113Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 6.60 10.94Russia
13.44     7.26      6.60      12.11     14.01
114Maksim Lobanov (Максим Лобанов) 7.45 11.35Russia
7.45      7.52      15.77     10.75     DNF
115Andrei Antipov (Андрей Антипов) 5.38 11.43Russia
10.78     5.38      19.32     10.86     12.66
116Olga Lazutina 8.12 11.71Russia
8.22      8.12      14.17     15.78     12.75
117Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 7.07 11.83Russia
7.07      DNF       11.90     11.83     11.76
118Nikita Sizov (Никита Сизов) 9.03 11.91Russia
12.15     9.03      19.63     10.01     13.58
119Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 9.57 11.91Russia
9.57      10.90     13.49     17.34     11.34
120Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 8.77 12.12Russia
12.08     9.94      24.51     8.77      14.35
121Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) 9.29 12.17Russia
11.51     9.29      10.80     14.25     14.21
122Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков) 6.04 12.44Russia
DNF       9.29      6.04      15.48     12.56
123Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 11.03 12.70Russia
12.97     11.03     24.28     12.93     12.21
124Maksim Golubev (Максим Голубев) 5.62 12.95Russia
14.98     14.97     11.37     12.52     5.62
125Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 9.53 13.00Russia
13.93     11.67     13.77     13.57     9.53
126Pavel Shanygin (Павел Шаныгин) 11.47 13.25Russia
12.33     11.47     25.79     12.68     14.74
127Dmitry Piir 8.30 13.35Russia
8.30      12.30     17.30     14.75     12.99
128Daniil Medyuto (Даниил Медюто) 7.11 13.56Belarus
7.11      23.53     12.70     14.95     13.02
129Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) 5.99 13.88Russia
13.19     5.99      DNF       15.70     12.76
130Valentin Shvindin (Валентин Швиндин) 7.70 13.92Russia
7.70      13.12     13.73     14.91     17.17
131Valentin Nazarov (Валентин Назаров) 11.55 14.57Russia
17.15     14.01     12.54     11.55     18.67
132Elizaveta Bolshakova (Елизавета Большакова) 13.09 14.81Russia
13.31     16.65     14.47     13.09     18.73
133Aleksandr Bazyko (Александр Базыко) 12.51 15.34Russia
19.98     12.90     24.30     12.51     13.15
134Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 10.63 15.44Russia
16.51     10.63     17.53     12.28     18.41
135Artem Belov 9.31 15.58Russia
12.20     16.51     18.03     18.83     9.31
136Elena Budko (Елена Будько) 11.59 15.67Russia
11.59     16.79     17.99     23.40     12.23
137Ivan Makhlin (Иван Махлин) 12.37 15.98Russia
15.91     20.05     16.40     12.37     15.64
138Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) 11.89 16.33Russia
20.31     16.19     17.01     11.89     15.80
139David Plotnikov (Давид Плотников) 11.51 16.58Russia
11.84     21.56     16.33     11.51     22.53
140Egor Cherniakov 12.44 16.68Russia
19.45     15.03     12.44     29.46     15.56
141Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 10.63 16.71Russia
38.48     16.17     10.63     13.19     20.76
142Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) 8.55 17.30Russia
16.92     15.06     20.24     8.55      19.91
143Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) 10.91 17.51Russia
13.92     18.00     10.91     20.60     22.75
144Dmitriy Mitrofanov 8.79 17.71Russia
DNF       14.38     8.79      14.39     24.35
145Aleksandr Zakharov 16.70 18.42Russia
19.01     17.25     19.01     58.27     16.70
146Matvei Lagernyi 9.89 18.50Russia
22.12     14.98     21.80     18.71     9.89
147Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) 15.48 18.68Russia
15.48     19.03     18.13     26.88     18.87
148Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) 7.62 19.37Russia
DNF       16.59     15.64     25.89     7.62
149Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) 13.92 19.43Uzbekistan
21.63     20.04     22.26     16.63     13.92
150Maxim Kapkin (Максим Капкин) 15.22 19.48Russia
17.66     35.85     22.27     18.50     15.22
151Maksim Haritonov (Максим Харитонов) 13.54 19.81Russia
21.39     22.81     20.73     17.31     13.54
152Dmitrii Rybka (Дмитрий Рыбка) 16.01 20.24Russia
21.83     16.01     25.30     19.52     19.38
153Petr Manokhin (Петр Манохин) 12.33 20.90Russia
15.00     12.33     22.47     25.24     41.67
154Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов) 17.28 21.68Russia
22.73     25.06     24.92     17.39     17.28
155Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский) 8.45 22.16Russia
24.01     8.45      22.35     20.13     35.10
156Maxim Matvejkov (Максим Матвейков) 18.18 24.17Russia
19.39     29.31     33.62     23.80     18.18
157Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) 5.01 24.79Russia
17.31     34.45     22.62     DNF       5.01
158Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 18.60 26.36Russia
26.02     18.60     22.38     30.67     30.92
159Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 20.64 28.40Russia
31.47     37.69     20.64     27.76     25.97
160Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) 19.02 28.69Russia
36.86     19.02     23.58     33.81     28.69
161Denis Sokolov (Денис Соколов) 20.99 32.74Russia
20.99     DNF       23.39     50.86     23.97
162Dmitrii Budko (Дмитрий Будько) 20.84 34.63Russia
50.23     25.96     59.52     20.84     27.69
163Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) 25.94 35.18Russia
40.55     33.26     48.35     25.94     31.74
164Maksim Petrov (Максим Петров) 29.43 38.70Russia
34.65     29.86     51.59     29.43     1:02.05
165Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким) 28.63 47.59Russia
1:13.53   28.63     47.89     39.01     55.88
166Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров) 47.08 1:07.62Russia
1:29.08   47.08     49.16     DNF       1:04.63
167Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 6.04 DNFRussia
6.93      DNF       6.16      6.04      DNF
168Anastasia Kochetkova 7.23 DNFRussia
8.85      DNF       7.23      8.26      DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Artem Yashkov 3.09 3.24Russia
3.09      3.44      3.20      3.38      3.14
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.56 3.52China
3.87      2.56      3.16      3.52      4.13
3Maxim Ilin 3.08 3.62Russia
3.08      3.49      3.67      3.71      4.26
4Pavel Galaktionov 2.89 3.82Russia
7.92      3.84      2.89      2.89      4.73
5Aleksandr Beznogov 2.99 4.15Russia
5.30      6.04      2.99      3.41      3.73
6Fedor Abaev 3.79 4.54Russia
4.94      4.89      3.79      7.81      3.80
7Sergey Shitov 4.29 4.54Russia
6.53      4.29      4.46      4.70      4.46
8Oleg Fomenkov 4.09 4.72Russia
4.72      4.26      5.19      6.21      4.09
9Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) 4.00 5.07Russia
5.78      4.90      4.62      4.00      5.68
10Sergey Ryabko 3.60 5.34Russia
4.60      3.60      4.34      10.85     7.08
11Mihail Petrochenkov 3.80 5.37Russia
6.13      7.79      3.80      5.01      4.98
12Vadim Andreev 4.26 6.63Russia
10.21     4.26      4.80      4.89      10.80
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sergey Shitov 34.15 35.58Russia
35.66     36.55     40.82     34.15     34.54
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 29.90 35.67China
32.72     34.99     40.89     39.30     29.90
3Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.78 37.40Russia
39.45     37.95     33.78     34.81     39.54
4Artem Yashkov 37.64 40.75Russia
44.43     44.02     37.64     38.49     39.75
5Pavel Galaktionov 31.98 41.55Russia
41.90     44.49     38.25     48.27     31.98
6Ian Gorev 40.96 45.47Russia
1:00.80   40.96     50.35     42.82     43.24
7Mikhail Kuzin 42.02 46.72Russia
52.05     49.57     43.47     42.02     47.13
8Sergey Ryabko 37.22 47.62Russia
58.79     56.29     37.22     44.04     42.52
9Fedor Abaev 44.54 49.14Russia
59.84     44.54     51.74     48.15     47.54
10Ilya Tsiareshka 44.12 49.67Belarus
44.12     54.28     1:10.60   46.26     48.48
11Huston Vu-Duc 47.12 50.78Russia
47.12     50.48     53.61     1:12.60   48.24
12Evgeniy Mazhara 47.04 50.84Russia
50.78     49.37     47.04     52.36     54.83
13Aidar Aminev 48.91 51.69Russia
50.62     48.91     51.93     52.52     54.34
14Nikolay Vasilyev 44.69 51.80Russia
1:05.00   46.45     56.50     52.46     44.69
15Danila Ryabinin 48.70 52.06Russia
1:01.82   52.81     48.70     49.82     53.54
16Maxim Ilin 41.93 52.31Russia
51.70     41.93     51.87     DNF       53.36
17Oleg Fomenkov 48.68 53.26Russia
48.68     55.32     54.70     59.18     49.76
18Aleksandr Beznogov 49.80 54.70Russia
53.41     1:06.53   57.90     49.80     52.80
19Mihail Petrochenkov 48.38 55.31Russia
DNF       52.78     56.00     57.15     48.38
20Egor Ermolaev 49.51 55.75Russia
54.95     53.82     59.41     58.49     49.51
21Sergey Belyakov 56.09 59.83Russia
1:02.16   58.71     DNF       56.09     58.62
22Ivan Polukarov 50.50 1:00.02Russia
59.06     50.50     1:07.07   1:03.11   57.89
23Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 49.84 1:02.22Russia
1:12.06   1:02.87   1:04.12   49.84     59.67
24Akmal Abduazizov 57.79 1:02.37Uzbekistan
1:07.53   DNF       59.13     1:00.44   57.79
25Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 1:01.00 1:03.32Russia
1:11.23   1:02.10   1:04.81   1:03.05   1:01.00
26Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 58.45 1:06.26Ukraine
58.45     1:09.16   1:28.60   1:06.49   1:03.14
27Ammar Haider 1:00.32 1:06.54India
1:10.14   1:06.12   DNF       1:00.32   1:03.37
28Maksim Melnik 1:04.42 1:07.42Russia
1:04.88   DNF       1:09.34   1:08.05   1:04.42
29Vadim Andreev 59.57 1:10.17Russia
1:04.54   59.57     1:12.44   1:21.20   1:13.52
30Roman Ponikarovskiy 54.33 1:11.87Russia
1:18.69   54.33     1:14.32   1:12.98   1:08.30
31Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 1:00.47 1:13.61Russia
1:14.17   1:00.47   1:07.25   1:19.42   DNF
32Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) 1:09.79 1:22.55Russia
1:09.79   1:23.38   DNF       1:24.64   1:19.63
33Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 59.92 1:24.40Russia
DNF       1:02.78   1:54.50   1:15.92   59.92
34Maxim Onushkin 1:12.50 Russia
1:12.50   1:15.65
35Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 1:14.03 Russia
1:20.32   1:14.03
36Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:14.49 Russia
1:14.49   1:17.79
37Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 1:14.58 Russia
1:38.66   1:14.58
38Alexander Shipulin 1:18.93 Russia
1:18.93   1:24.73
39Egor Grebennik 1:20.02 Russia
1:28.31   1:20.02
40Pavel Belov 1:21.77 Russia
1:21.77   DNF
41Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 1:22.02 Russia
1:22.02   2:08.08
42Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) 1:22.94 Russia
1:33.76   1:22.94
43Dmitry Afonin 1:23.72 Russia
1:32.18   1:23.72
44Vladimir Kuznetsov 1:30.38 Russia
1:36.33   1:30.38
45Vyacheslav Sizov 1:32.02 Russia
2:26.95   1:32.02
46Anastasia Gubanova 1:33.57 Russia
1:33.57   2:01.45
47Mikhail Yasinsky 1:33.66 Ukraine
1:33.66   DNF
48Vladislav Kirillov 1:33.78 Russia
2:03.99   1:33.78
49Nikita Kobik 1:33.79 Russia
1:49.86   1:33.79
50Abror Abduazizov 1:33.97 Uzbekistan
1:33.97   2:09.64
51Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) 1:38.84 Russia
1:38.84   1:59.38
52Maksim Meshkov (Максим Мешков) 1:40.20 Russia
1:40.20   DNF
53Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 1:42.26 Russia
1:42.26   1:51.98
54Vladimir Diakonov 1:42.82 Russia
1:57.33   1:42.82
55Vasilii Andronov (Василий Андронов) 1:42.86 Russia
1:42.90   1:42.86
56Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) 1:45.37 Russia
1:51.54   1:45.37
57Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 1:46.16 Russia
1:54.85   1:46.16
58Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) 1:46.49 Russia
1:51.00   1:46.49
59Maksim Kukharskiy (Максим Кухарский) 1:50.34 Russia
2:11.99   1:50.34
60Anastasia Kochetkova 1:53.54 Russia
1:53.54   DNF
61Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 1:53.88 Russia
2:16.72   1:53.88
62Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) 1:55.04 Russia
2:35.73   1:55.04
63Ivan Volkov (Иван Волков) 1:56.57 Russia
DNF       1:56.57
64Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 1:58.80 Russia
1:58.80   2:48.20
65David Kagramanian 1:58.98 Russia
1:58.98   DNF
66Diana Murnik 2:00.04 Russia
2:00.04   2:14.59
67Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) 2:00.14 Russia
DNF       2:00.14
68Vladimir Filin 2:12.08 Russia
DNF       2:12.08
69Roman Antonov (Роман Антонов) 2:22.76 Russia
2:41.66   2:22.76
70Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) 2:26.06 Russia
2:26.06   DNF
71Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) 2:27.61 Russia
2:27.61   2:34.26
72Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) 2:30.17 Russia
DNF       2:30.17
73Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) 2:48.71 Russia
DNF       2:48.71
74Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 2:49.91 Russia
2:49.91   DNF
75Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) 2:56.41 Russia
DNF       2:56.41
76Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) 2:56.61 Russia
2:56.61   DNF
77Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
77Aleksei Lisovskii DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
77Egor Ryzhkov (Егор Рыжков) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
77Nikita Soldatkin (Никита Солдаткин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 56.81 1:02.89China
1:03.89   1:00.64   56.81     1:09.13   1:04.14
2Sergey Shitov 1:02.71 1:07.42Russia
1:10.25   1:02.71   1:42.84   1:04.15   1:07.87
3Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.07 1:14.48Russia
1:16.64   1:11.98   1:14.82   1:17.78   1:08.07
4Pavel Galaktionov 1:09.31 1:17.62Russia
1:23.99   1:28.28   1:17.64   1:11.22   1:09.31
5Artem Yashkov 1:15.99 1:21.65Russia
1:19.12   1:22.34   1:15.99   1:23.48   1:24.68
6Mihail Petrochenkov 1:19.42 1:23.38Russia
1:31.46   1:24.39   1:19.42   1:24.83   1:20.93
7Maxim Ilin 1:19.68 1:24.81Russia
1:34.88   1:19.68   1:32.38   1:22.17   1:19.87
8Danila Ryabinin 1:22.84 1:28.58Russia
1:34.77   1:29.24   1:22.84   1:33.67   1:22.84
9Fedor Abaev 1:17.83 1:33.87Russia
1:36.15   1:35.52   1:51.34   1:29.93   1:17.83
10Evgeniy Mazhara 1:20.72 1:34.85Russia
1:20.72   1:42.01   1:30.34   1:38.55   1:35.67
11Mikhail Kuzin 1:36.47 1:38.53Russia
1:39.35   1:38.10   1:36.47   1:45.07   1:38.14
12Nikolay Vasilyev 1:25.28 1:39.23Russia
1:37.98   1:43.20   1:51.37   1:36.51   1:25.28
13Oleg Fomenkov 1:36.29 1:39.73Russia
DNF       1:43.12   1:38.81   1:37.27   1:36.29
14Ivan Polukarov 1:34.05 1:41.55Russia
1:36.77   1:40.72   1:34.05   2:09.28   1:47.17
15Ian Gorev 1:24.67 1:41.86Russia
1:34.12   1:42.67   1:56.45   1:24.67   1:48.79
16Aidar Aminev 1:31.18 1:42.05Russia
2:12.86   1:35.39   1:54.51   1:31.18   1:36.24
17Huston Vu-Duc 1:37.85 1:51.20Russia
1:40.77   1:37.85   1:59.88   1:53.99   1:58.84
18Egor Ermolaev 1:53.41 1:56.11Russia
1:53.41   1:58.94   1:53.90   2:09.86   1:55.50
19Ammar Haider 1:48.48 1:56.66India
2:23.44   1:56.35   2:00.04   1:48.48   1:53.60
20Alexey Sudar 1:48.28 2:04.08Russia
2:01.28   1:48.28   1:53.85   2:17.11   2:17.20
21Sergey Ryabko 1:48.11 2:04.91Russia
1:51.63   2:08.73   2:14.38   1:48.11   2:30.57
22Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:58.08 2:20.11Russia
2:07.12   1:58.08   2:36.36   3:00.89   2:16.84
23Maksim Melnik 2:05.43 Russia
2:05.43   2:07.15
24Ilya Tsiareshka 2:06.44 Belarus
2:15.10   2:06.44
25Akmal Abduazizov 2:19.75 Uzbekistan
2:19.75   2:53.29
26Maxim Onushkin 2:28.06 Russia
2:28.06   2:47.59
27Vadim Andreev 2:30.72 Russia
2:30.72   2:41.81
28Anastasia Kochetkova 2:30.98 Russia
2:30.98   DNF
29Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 2:36.15 Russia
2:36.44   2:36.15
30Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 2:37.09 Russia
2:37.09   2:39.11
31Dmitry Afonin 2:40.48 Russia
2:40.48   2:56.65
32Mikhail Yasinsky 2:45.39 Ukraine
3:34.35   2:45.39
33Diana Murnik 2:56.26 Russia
2:56.26   3:15.41
34Vyacheslav Sizov 3:07.27 Russia
3:52.58   3:07.27
35Egor Grebennik 3:22.63 Russia
3:22.63   3:30.17
36Nikita Kobik 3:24.48 Russia
3:27.78   3:24.48
37Sergey Belyakov 3:27.85 Russia
DNF       3:27.85
38Abror Abduazizov 3:32.43 Uzbekistan
3:32.43   DNF
39Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 3:55.64 Russia
DNF       3:55.64
40Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
40Roman Antonov (Роман Антонов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
40Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
40Dmitrii Rybka (Дмитрий Рыбка) DNF Russia
DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Fedor Abaev 1:02.64 DNFRussia
1:25.37   DNF       1:02.64
2Danila Ryabinin 1:38.58 DNFRussia
1:38.58   1:48.41   DNF
3Mihail Petrochenkov 2:01.04 DNFRussia
DNF       3:32.90   2:01.04
4Vyacheslav Sizov 2:28.65 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       2:28.65
5Stepan Fedorov (Степан Федоров) 2:38.27 DNFRussia
2:55.44   DNF       2:38.27
6Nikolay Vasilyev 3:52.65 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       3:52.65
7Sergey Belyakov 5:21.18 DNFRussia
DNF       6:14.44   5:21.18
8Olga Lazutina 5:38.78 DNFRussia
5:38.78   6:18.66   DNF
9Diana Murnik 5:46.52 DNFRussia
DNF       5:46.52   DNS
10Vadim Andreev 7:51.68 DNFRussia
7:51.68   DNF       DNS
11Pavel Belov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Roman Ponikarovskiy DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Sergey Golubtsov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
11Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF DNFUkraine
DNF       DNS       DNS
11Timur Kapkin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
11Evgeniy Mazhara DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
11Maxim Ilin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Mikhail Kuzin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Alexey Sudar DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
11Ammar Haider DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Aleksandr Beznogov 29 Russia
29
1Pavel Galaktionov 29 Russia
29
3Fedor Abaev 35 Russia
35
3Nikolay Vasilyev 35 Russia
35
5Maxim Ilin 36 Russia
36
5Mihail Petrochenkov 36 Russia
36
7Vyacheslav Sizov 37 Russia
37
8Artem Yashkov 38 Russia
38
9Evgeniy Mazhara 39 Russia
39
10Akmal AbduazizovNR 41 Uzbekistan
41
11Mikhail Kuzin 42 Russia
42
12Ian Gorev 46 Russia
46
13Vladimir Kushnir 48 Russia
48
14Abror Abduazizov 54 Uzbekistan
54
15Daniil Iliukhin 55 Russia
55
16Anastasia Gubanova 57 Russia
57
16Diana Murnik 57 Russia
57
18Alexander Shipulin 58 Russia
58
19Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) 73 Russia
73
20Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF Ukraine
DNF
20Egor Ermolaev DNF Russia
DNF
20Vadim Andreev DNF Russia
DNF
20Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus
DNF
20Aidar Aminev DNF Russia
DNF
20Nikita Kobik DNF Russia
DNF
20Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) DNF Russia
DNF
20Sergei Kolomenskii DNF Russia
DNF
20Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) DNF Russia
DNF
20Sergey Belyakov DNF Russia
DNF
20Sergey Golubtsov DNF Russia
DNF
20Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) DNF Russia
DNF
20Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) DNF Russia
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 13.46 14.17China
18.87     13.46     14.06     13.94     14.52
2Artem Yashkov 11.85 15.69Russia
19.66     11.85     16.11     17.54     13.42
3Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.29 15.86Russia
15.38     14.29     15.01     18.02     17.18
4Pavel Galaktionov 13.72 16.07Russia
15.91     15.80     13.72     16.49     17.25
5Sergey Shitov 15.02 18.10Russia
17.49     19.87     16.94     30.45     15.02
6Ian Gorev 18.14 19.46Russia
20.68     25.52     18.46     19.23     18.14
7Sergey Ryabko 17.33 19.87Russia
18.49     23.00     17.33     18.12     23.38
8Huston Vu-Duc 17.26 20.03Russia
23.10     DNF       17.26     18.87     18.12
9Maxim Ilin 18.41 20.25Russia
22.68     18.49     19.59     18.41     56.11
10Evgeniy Mazhara 17.30 20.76Russia
18.64     18.62     25.33     17.30     25.03
11Mihail Petrochenkov 18.41 20.78Russia
18.41     20.22     23.73     23.56     18.56
12Fedor Abaev 19.99 21.32Russia
40.71     22.99     19.99     20.99     19.99
13Mikhail Kuzin 20.07 22.09Russia
20.07     20.89     41.30     23.99     21.39
14Ilia Vakulenko 19.79 27.19Russia
31.81     27.22     19.79     29.02     25.32
15Ammar Haider 24.28 27.70India
26.86     28.10     42.68     28.14     24.28
16Aidar Aminev 25.40 27.79Russia
27.52     29.80     29.80     26.05     25.40
17Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 22.76 28.04Russia
31.14     28.63     27.29     28.20     22.76
18Aleksandr Beznogov 19.84 28.50Russia
22.46     31.62     19.84     31.43     31.94
19Danila Ryabinin 21.17 28.59Russia
26.61     27.24     31.91     21.17     36.59
20Vadim Andreev 26.93 28.69Russia
29.20     26.93     30.90     28.73     28.15
21Nikolay Vasilyev 21.13 29.05Russia
32.62     29.63     24.91     21.13     32.70
22Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 23.31 29.60Russia
23.31     30.13     36.87     29.01     29.66
23Akmal Abduazizov 26.63 29.80Uzbekistan
29.99     33.63     31.10     26.63     28.31
24Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 25.86 31.61Ukraine
25.86     41.23     34.20     27.34     33.28
25Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 28.40 32.60Russia
32.56     35.75     34.60     28.40     30.65
26Dmitry Afonin 29.74 33.15Russia
32.69     35.42     29.74     31.35     37.68
27Matvei Tianutov 22.73 33.18Russia
34.71     38.85     34.48     30.35     22.73
28Maksim Melnik 26.69 33.50Russia
29.32     49.90     40.93     26.69     30.26
29Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 30.74 33.82Russia
33.76     35.10     30.74     32.59     35.41
30Mikhail Yasinsky 33.80 35.75Ukraine
1:15.43   34.18     39.05     34.03     33.80
31Maxim Onushkin 30.50 35.80Russia
31.08     40.07     37.67     30.50     38.64
32Anastasia Gubanova 29.91 36.22Russia
40.62     38.81     29.91     37.67     32.19
33Dmitry Nagirnyak 33.06 38.37Russia
33.91     36.19     45.01     33.06     1:03.91
34Roman Ponikarovskiy 33.53 38.74Russia
48.36     42.12     38.59     33.53     35.51
35Abror Abduazizov 36.18 39.79Uzbekistan
43.78     39.36     36.24     36.18     48.60
36Vladimir Kuznetsov 36.92 40.29Russia
37.96     39.71     36.92     1:04.21   43.21
37Nikita Kobik 36.78 40.66Russia
39.82     41.31     49.51     40.86     36.78
38Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 30.05 41.35Russia
41.23     47.78     1:15.04   35.04     30.05
39Ivan Polukarov 38.23 41.39Russia
44.09     41.30     38.23     50.72     38.78
40Vladimir Kolodin (Владимир Колодин) 39.06 42.55Russia
42.48     39.06     45.86     42.28     42.88
41Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) 35.16 42.57Russia
53.67     35.93     38.12     35.16     DNF
42Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 36.59 42.57Russia
46.88     38.13     42.70     36.59     49.96
43Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 34.79 43.91Russia
34.79     50.01     36.94     44.79     DNF
44Pavel Belov 39.80 45.40Russia
39.80     45.67     43.04     47.49     53.21
45Egor Ermolaev 29.07 50.25Russia
33.53     32.20     29.07     DNF       1:25.03
46Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) 33.93 51.08Russia
1:09.03   43.36     41.83     33.93     1:08.05
47Daniil Iliukhin 43.98 51.52Russia
43.98     51.01     56.04     54.03     49.51
48Egor Ryzhkov (Егор Рыжков) 39.29 52.97Russia
39.29     51.82     57.29     49.80     DNF
49Sergey Golubtsov 46.19 Russia
46.19     DNF
50Vladislav Kirillov 47.90 Russia
1:02.52   47.90
51Sergey Belyakov 49.04 Russia
49.04     DNF
52Vyacheslav Sizov 50.47 Russia
1:35.66   50.47
53Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) 50.94 Russia
50.94     DNF
54Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 51.39 Russia
1:20.36   51.39
55Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) 53.55 Russia
55.80     53.55
56Vladimir Diakonov 55.80 Russia
55.80     1:00.62
57Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) 57.27 Russia
57.27     DNF
58Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) 58.20 Russia
58.20     1:07.80
59Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) 58.53 Russia
1:43.56   58.53
60Egor Grebennik 1:00.69 Russia
1:00.69   DNF
61Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) 1:05.99 Russia
1:05.99   1:27.92
62Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 1:07.77 Russia
1:07.77   1:22.39
63Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 1:12.56 Russia
1:12.56   DNF
64Maxim Matvejkov (Максим Матвейков) 1:19.57 Russia
1:19.57   1:24.70
65Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 1:44.69 Russia
1:44.69   DNF
66Maksim Golubev (Максим Голубев) 1:48.93 Russia
DNF       1:48.93
67Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
67Sergei Kolomenskii DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
67Dmitrii Rybka (Дмитрий Рыбка) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Artem Yashkov 1:03.05 1:08.32Russia
1:10.40   1:03.05   1:08.71   1:05.86   1:15.19
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:02.38 1:12.16China
1:07.17   1:23.51   1:09.73   1:19.57   1:02.38
3Nikolay Vasilyev 1:13.58 1:15.27Russia
1:19.97   1:13.58   1:14.35   1:13.69   1:17.76
4Aleksandr Beznogov 1:16.43 1:18.71Russia
1:21.55   1:27.54   1:17.84   1:16.74   1:16.43
5Maxim Ilin 1:12.50 1:21.88Russia
1:30.72   1:12.50   1:17.60   1:23.56   1:24.47
6Akmal AbduazizovNR 1:26.96NR 1:31.14Uzbekistan
DNF       1:37.57   1:27.57   1:26.96   1:28.29
7Pavel Galaktionov 1:23.00 1:35.95Russia
1:24.57   1:37.53   1:46.40   1:23.00   1:45.74
8Sergey Shitov 1:24.33 1:43.35Russia
1:33.96   2:07.61   1:49.88   1:24.33   1:46.21
9Mihail Petrochenkov 1:34.87 1:48.24Russia
1:36.85   1:58.69   1:52.35   1:55.53   1:34.87
10Fedor Abaev 1:38.90 1:49.61Russia
1:57.94   1:38.90   1:41.92   1:48.97   2:08.70
11Mikhail Kuzin 1:48.74 1:54.74Russia
1:54.58   1:55.01   2:06.33   1:54.63   1:48.74
12Evgeniy Mazhara 1:54.18 1:59.49Russia
2:02.12   1:57.85   1:54.18   2:01.58   1:59.03
13Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:56.54 2:01.93Russia
1:58.15   2:02.12   1:56.54   2:05.53   2:06.31
14Ian Gorev 1:42.68 2:04.62Russia
2:35.54   2:02.16   1:42.68   1:46.59   2:25.11
15Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 1:47.12 2:05.97Russia
2:02.70   2:03.56   2:17.91   1:47.12   2:11.66
16Maxim Onushkin 2:11.48 2:18.07Russia
2:20.40   2:21.14   2:23.22   2:12.68   2:11.48
17Ammar Haider 2:02.26 2:18.25India
2:31.67   2:26.07   2:16.99   2:11.70   2:02.26
18Aidar Aminev 2:03.35 2:21.71Russia
2:36.00   2:24.67   2:13.52   2:03.35   2:26.94
19Abror Abduazizov 2:14.21 2:21.80Uzbekistan
2:21.61   2:14.21   2:26.19   2:26.38   2:17.61
20Vladimir Kuznetsov 2:15.32 2:29.21Russia
3:00.27   2:19.96   2:15.32   2:18.37   2:49.31
21Dmitry Afonin 2:21.11 2:40.01Russia
2:50.24   2:36.84   2:43.16   2:21.11   2:40.03
22Egor Ermolaev 2:16.28 2:42.63Russia
2:49.20   2:16.28   2:43.16   2:47.74   2:37.00
23Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 2:27.63 2:47.09Russia
2:49.09   2:39.62   2:27.63   3:02.72   2:52.56
24Maksim Meshkov (Максим Мешков) 2:30.88 DNFRussia
2:30.88   2:56.99   DNS       DNS       DNS
25Vyacheslav Sizov 2:46.23 Russia
3:13.43   2:46.23
26Vladimir Diakonov 2:49.86 Russia
2:57.37   2:49.86
27Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) 2:53.27 Russia
2:53.27   3:06.27
28Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 2:58.80 Russia
3:16.80   2:58.80
29Aleksandr Bazyko (Александр Базыко) 3:00.03 Russia
3:27.50   3:00.03
30Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 3:03.66 Russia
3:03.66   DNF
31Vadim Andreev 3:05.97 Russia
3:17.25   3:05.97
32Artem Mardinskiy 3:18.40 Russia
3:28.18   3:18.40
33Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) 3:21.72 Russia
3:55.21   3:21.72
34Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) 3:22.91 Russia
3:34.15   3:22.91
35Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 3:25.77 Russia
3:40.09   3:25.77
36Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) 3:33.11 Russia
4:04.52   3:33.11
37Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) 3:45.68 Russia
3:45.68   3:57.51
38Timur Kapkin 3:49.27 Russia
4:29.13   3:49.27
39Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) 3:49.95 Russia
4:19.39   3:49.95
40Sergey Belyakov 3:51.57 Russia
3:51.57   4:58.73
41Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 4:02.88 Russia
4:41.33   4:02.88
42Diana Murnik 4:20.40 Russia
DNF       4:20.40
43Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 4:30.18 Russia
4:30.18   DNF
44Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) DNF Russia
DNF       DNS
44Ilia Viligzhanin (Илья Вилигжанин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Aleksandr Beznogov 2.96 4.56Russia
4.52      6.65      3.48      5.68      2.96
2Alexander Shipulin 4.19 5.45Russia
4.99      8.65      4.19      6.74      4.61
3Fedor Abaev 3.91 5.61Russia
4.42      5.53      7.00      3.91      6.88
4Ian Gorev 4.72 5.64Russia
7.11      5.45      4.99      6.49      4.72
5Huston Vu-Duc 5.23 5.98Russia
6.59      7.27      6.06      5.30      5.23
6Matvei Tianutov 3.76 6.09Russia
3.76      10.72     4.95      7.95      5.36
7Ammar Haider 4.61 6.64India
5.80      6.82      7.29      14.44     4.61
8Artem Yashkov 5.51 6.66Russia
7.44      9.20      6.94      5.51      5.61
9Maxim Ilin 3.78 6.74Russia
5.60      3.78      9.40      11.02     5.23
10Akmal AbduazizovNR 4.73 7.03Uzbekistan
6.25      7.58      4.73      7.27      7.57
11Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 4.88 7.07Russia
5.53      4.88      8.20      9.00      7.49
12Dmitry Afonin 5.73 7.36Russia
5.73      6.18      8.30      10.59     7.61
13Vladislav Kirillov 6.55 7.36Russia
6.74      8.34      6.55      8.64      7.01
14Mikhail Kuzin 6.60 7.41Russia
7.05      6.60      16.29     8.05      7.13
15Pavel Galaktionov 6.27 7.74Russia
7.75      6.27      7.72      7.74      9.18
16Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) 6.15 7.79Russia
8.23      6.63      10.80     8.51      6.15
17Aidar Aminev 6.89 7.81Russia
8.13      6.89      7.11      8.18      9.70
18Abror Abduazizov 6.97 8.45Uzbekistan
11.01     8.47      8.71      6.97      8.16
19Nikita Kobik 6.56 8.67Russia
7.90      6.56      8.77      10.99     9.33
20Natalia Gusakova (Наталья Гусакова) 6.54 8.74Russia
6.54      9.96      6.73      12.27     9.52
21Maxim Onushkin 7.81 9.16Russia
9.71      8.88      7.81      8.88      9.96
22Vyacheslav Sizov 6.61 9.21Russia
9.04      6.97      12.20     11.61     6.61
23Vadim Andreev 6.86 9.22Russia
9.51      7.35      10.81     6.86      11.73
24Evgeniy Mazhara 7.38 9.26Russia
10.42     7.38      9.34      8.02      13.87
25Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 8.33 9.39Russia
13.90     8.79      10.59     8.79      8.33
26Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) 6.32 9.48Russia
6.32      10.45     13.82     8.46      9.52
27Nikolay Vasilyev 7.09 9.57Russia
7.09      9.98      10.08     13.89     8.66
28Vladimir Kuznetsov 6.62 9.99Russia
6.62      11.88     12.48     9.69      8.39
29Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 7.97 10.07Russia
7.97      9.68      9.78      10.75     DNF
30Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 8.66 10.09Russia
11.13     9.65      9.48      8.66      13.92
31Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 5.53 10.13Russia
9.30      10.36     12.66     10.72     5.53
32Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 7.11 10.28Russia
13.10     15.59     9.72      8.02      7.11
33Mihail Petrochenkov 9.64 10.38Russia
9.81      9.64      10.87     10.46     13.13
34Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) 9.50 10.42Kyrgyzstan
10.44     10.62     9.50      10.21     12.81
35Egor Ermolaev 6.40 10.74Russia
9.84      DNF       10.65     11.74     6.40
36Roman Ponikarovskiy 6.51 10.87Russia
12.70     8.74      6.51      13.74     11.16
37Timur Kapkin 8.51 10.89Russia
16.12     9.34      11.71     8.51      11.61
38Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) 6.39 11.04Russia
14.61     11.35     13.54     8.22      6.39
39Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 5.66 11.12Russia
13.95     6.79      13.96     12.62     5.66
40Ivan Polukarov 9.04 11.14Russia
11.21     9.91      22.16     12.29     9.04
41Artem Mardinskiy 7.16 11.21Russia
11.07     12.26     11.79     10.76     7.16
42Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 6.72 11.34Russia
6.97      11.45     15.60     18.60     6.72
43Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов) 9.32 11.34Russia
11.51     9.67      9.32      12.85     13.17
44Maksim Lobanov (Максим Лобанов) 9.17 11.56Russia
10.64     12.62     12.77     9.17      11.43
45Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) 9.15 11.62Russia
9.15      10.77     10.94     DNF       13.15
46Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 10.76 11.90Russia
12.29     10.76     11.31     12.10     13.05
47Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 5.90 11.96Russia
10.86     26.66     5.90      13.02     12.00
48Maksim Golubev (Максим Голубев) 7.06 11.96Russia
12.45     7.06      13.84     DNF       9.59
49Sergey Belyakov 8.48 12.03Russia
10.53     DNF       9.05      16.52     8.48
50Anastasia Kochetkova 9.47 12.03Russia
9.47      9.75      13.10     DNF       13.24
51David Plotnikov (Давид Плотников) 9.32 12.42Russia
11.54     9.32      12.47     15.31     13.25
52Diana Murnik 10.55 12.61Russia
10.78     15.02     12.02     17.81     10.55
53Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов) 7.53 12.62Russia
7.53      17.11     13.02     11.34     13.51
54Dmitrii Rybka (Дмитрий Рыбка) 7.90 12.66Russia
7.90      7.90      14.04     17.40     16.04
55Anastasia Gubanova 10.45 12.69Russia
11.13     10.45     10.96     17.71     15.99
56Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 12.31 13.15Russia
13.93     14.73     12.57     12.94     12.31
57Mikhail Yasinsky 10.32 13.16Ukraine
14.95     11.84     12.69     DNF       10.32
58David Kagramanian 10.48 13.36Russia
12.01     11.20     29.07     16.86     10.48
59Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) 11.39 13.41Russia
11.39     12.67     17.77     13.80     13.76
60Vladimir Diakonov 10.07 13.65Russia
15.54     10.07     19.22     10.96     14.44
61Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 12.23 13.72Russia
12.53     14.78     12.23     16.84     13.85
62Vasilii Andronov (Василий Андронов) 8.72 14.03Russia
8.72      11.15     20.41     10.52     40.26
63Egor Grebennik 7.16 14.06Russia
15.45     7.16      17.14     14.20     12.53
64Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 9.60 14.06Russia
14.73     17.28     10.16     21.50     9.60
65Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) 9.90 14.08Russia
16.03     15.87     12.15     14.22     9.90
66Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 10.94 14.12Russia
10.94     15.84     14.56     13.53     14.26
67Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) 9.89 14.26Russia
14.36     15.60     15.23     9.89      13.18
68Maksim Kukharskiy (Максим Кухарский) 11.51 14.55Russia
11.51     16.31     12.03     15.31     21.44
69Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 8.14 14.74Russia
17.83     25.05     13.18     13.20     8.14
70Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) 11.49 14.76Russia
11.49     15.75     13.66     14.88     DNF
71Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) 9.54 14.94Russia
16.78     16.26     9.54      17.06     11.79
72Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) 12.97 15.00Russia
14.42     12.97     14.05     DNF       16.52
73Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) 13.78 15.92Russia
17.30     16.04     14.43     17.61     13.78
74Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) 14.16 15.93Russia
15.15     14.25     31.34     14.16     18.38
75Sergey Golubtsov 13.37 15.95Russia
17.24     15.76     16.81     15.28     13.37
76Maksim Melnik 14.52 16.19Russia
17.53     24.42     14.52     15.58     15.47
77Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский) 10.01 16.45Russia
16.27     10.01     30.36     15.80     17.27
78Nikita Soldatkin (Никита Солдаткин) 9.89 16.85Russia
18.51     17.58     16.40     9.89      16.57
79Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) 16.00 16.95Russia
19.57     17.08     16.78     16.00     16.98
80Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) 14.69 16.97Russia
28.94     15.94     14.69     16.29     18.67
81Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) 16.26 17.15Russia
16.26     17.60     16.61     17.24     20.25
82Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) 14.85 17.35Russia
18.32     18.23     17.10     16.72     14.85
83Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев) 7.98 17.76Russia
7.98      20.75     15.43     DNF       17.09
84Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 13.40 18.00Russia
17.13     25.48     18.46     18.41     13.40
85Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) 13.75 18.00Russia
16.19     16.12     13.75     29.73     21.69
86Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) 10.08 18.13Russia
14.96     34.94     16.16     23.26     10.08
87Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) 11.08 18.42Uzbekistan
11.08     27.06     17.69     19.00     18.58
88Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) 13.59 19.00Russia
13.59     28.30     16.56     17.60     22.85
89Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 15.68 20.61Russia
26.89     15.68     19.79     18.42     23.62
90Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 18.13 20.85Russia
20.50     19.85     25.59     22.19     18.13
91Elizaveta Bolshakova (Елизавета Большакова) 9.74 21.06Russia
22.78     9.74      25.07     21.99     18.42
92Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов) 16.64 21.44Russia
17.42     16.64     21.26     28.06     25.65
93Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 14.90 22.25Russia
15.09     29.89     21.76     14.90     35.26
94Adalat Kalantarli (Адалат Калантарли) 7.58 23.58Russia
1:26.10   7.58      23.60     20.18     26.95
95Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 13.54 24.15Russia
28.06     13.54     25.23     31.92     19.17
96Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) 20.12 24.43Russia
20.12     26.15     27.17     23.42     23.72
97Egor Ryzhkov (Егор Рыжков) 14.04 24.58Russia
28.45     14.04     23.24     22.05     32.92
98Matvei Lagernyi 16.66 24.95Russia
35.88     16.66     25.61     24.68     24.56
99Aleksandr Bazyko (Александр Базыко) 15.49 25.44Russia
21.55     15.49     27.66     27.10     29.19
100Egor Cherniakov 21.68 26.08Russia
25.82     32.92     21.68     21.77     30.64
101Aleksei Lisovskii 22.84 26.55Russia
23.29     36.21     22.84     27.82     28.53
102Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) 24.71 27.95Russia
30.84     37.32     25.72     27.29     24.71
103Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) 19.39 28.59Russia
23.44     DNF       19.39     38.40     23.92
104Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) 16.58 29.27Russia
39.85     DNF       23.05     16.58     24.91
105Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский) 15.05 30.34Russia
15.05     DNF       37.07     24.27     29.68
106Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким) 15.64 30.52Russia
15.64     36.97     33.81     31.89     25.85
107Denis Sokolov (Денис Соколов) 24.84 35.70Russia
24.84     45.51     31.78     32.39     42.93
108Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 12.79 DNFRussia
13.74     DNF       12.79     DNF       18.45
109Nikita Sizov (Никита Сизов) 14.81 DNFRussia
DNF       14.81     DNF       DNS       DNS
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Matvei Tianutov 3.56 4.50Russia
3.56      3.60      5.26      4.64      6.11
2Aleksandr Beznogov 3.54 4.60Russia
5.27      3.88      3.54      5.90      4.66
3Maxim Ilin 4.70 4.88Russia
4.79      4.70      4.97      4.88      6.89
4Fedor Abaev 3.32 5.48Russia
3.32      4.77      6.96      5.02      6.65
5Artem Yashkov 4.26 6.13Russia
4.26      5.53      8.70      6.66      6.20
6Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 5.07 6.34Russia
8.41      5.07      5.98      7.18      5.87
7Akmal AbduazizovNR 3.14NR 6.36Uzbekistan
5.35      5.13      8.61      3.14      12.29
8Ian Gorev 5.57 6.89Russia
5.61      7.95      12.21     7.12      5.57
9Huston Vu-Duc 5.90 7.74Russia
6.16      10.38     5.90      11.40     6.67
10Ammar Haider 4.88 8.36India
11.56     8.79      8.36      7.92      4.88
11Dmitry Afonin 6.61 8.65Russia
9.03      6.61      7.30      10.86     9.63
12Alexander Shipulin 3.98 8.68Russia
16.03     4.12      3.98      5.90      26.30
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mikhail Kuzin 3.15 3.89Russia
6.24      3.15      5.18      3.34      3.15
2Artem Yashkov 4.42 5.32Russia
4.42      5.68      4.98      5.59      5.40
3Maxim Ilin 3.18 5.72Russia
9.06      3.18      5.59      8.23      3.35
4Aleksandr Beznogov 4.73 6.21Russia
4.73      5.23      6.88      6.52      6.91
5Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 4.47 6.28Russia
5.88      6.69      6.28      7.59      4.47
6Evgeniy Mazhara 4.87 6.40Russia
6.73      5.58      6.89      DNF       4.87
7Mikhail Yasinsky 5.53 6.46Ukraine
5.53      6.24      8.55      7.57      5.58
8Huston Vu-Duc 5.90 6.93Russia
6.76      6.75      5.90      7.27      7.80
9Aidar Aminev 5.81 7.25Russia
7.82      5.81      8.08      5.84      8.46
10Pavel Galaktionov 7.23 8.01Russia
8.30      7.89      7.84      8.95      7.23
11Dmitry Afonin 6.61 9.16Russia
8.76      15.67     10.95     7.77      6.61
12Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 6.89 9.23Russia
11.10     6.89      7.09      10.96     9.63
13Vyacheslav Sizov 7.80 9.57Russia
9.53      10.33     17.09     8.86      7.80
14Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов) 6.81 9.70Russia
6.81      10.12     10.40     8.59      11.17
15Alexander Shipulin 6.45 10.08Russia
15.55     9.47      10.31     6.45      10.46
16Roman Ponikarovskiy 9.55 10.76Russia
10.14     10.25     11.90     9.55      DNF
17Sodnom Ochirov (Содном Очиров) 7.57 10.86Russia
14.08     7.57      10.01     11.70     10.86
18Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) 10.14 11.02Russia
10.14     11.92     10.77     11.66     10.64
19Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 6.36 11.22Russia
13.01     12.04     8.82      6.36      12.81
20Ilya Tsiareshka 10.50 11.61Belarus
10.73     10.85     13.24     10.50     15.05
21Nikolay Vasilyev 6.56 11.63Russia
12.30     6.56      DNF       11.97     10.61
22Maxim Onushkin 7.09 11.93Russia
11.77     13.12     13.02     11.01     7.09
23Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 9.12 12.57Russia
DNF       13.98     12.01     9.12      11.72
24Timur Kapkin 9.70 12.82Russia
19.81     11.10     11.49     9.70      15.87
25Sergey Golubtsov 10.41 13.22Russia
12.87     13.83     10.41     12.96     14.28
26Vadim Andreev 7.30 13.31Russia
7.30      10.26     12.82     16.85     DNF
27Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) 10.03 13.31Russia
14.24     10.03     DNF       15.27     10.42
28Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 9.08 13.36Russia
12.61     14.43     13.04     14.62     9.08
29Ian Gorev 8.76 13.46Russia
8.76      20.69     14.87     11.60     13.92
30Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) 9.01 13.53Russia
11.84     14.85     14.83     13.93     9.01
31Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) 10.22 13.66Russia
10.48     10.22     14.49     16.01     16.66
32David Kagramanian 8.88 14.06Russia
15.62     11.81     14.75     8.88      17.22
33Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) 11.46 14.13Russia
12.69     15.48     14.23     11.46     17.44
34Vladimir Diakonov 10.47 14.14Russia
15.68     15.57     11.62     10.47     15.23
35Mihail Petrochenkov 5.87 14.22Russia
11.96     DNF       18.90     11.80     5.87
36Egor Ermolaev 11.80 14.29Russia
13.39     11.80     15.14     14.34     34.45
37Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 10.99 14.61Russia
10.99     12.13     15.71     22.55     15.98
38Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 9.68 14.83Russia
DNF       13.95     11.63     9.68      18.91
39Artem Mardinskiy 9.16 14.96Russia
11.88     25.82     16.57     16.43     9.16
40Abror Abduazizov 11.20 14.96Uzbekistan
17.16     12.91     DNF       11.20     14.81
41Maksim Melnik 8.59 15.05Russia
20.88     8.59      11.82     14.71     18.63
42Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) 13.54 15.09Kyrgyzstan
15.14     16.33     14.55     13.54     15.57
43Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) 11.34 16.00Russia
16.36     20.82     16.53     11.34     15.11
44Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) 12.00 16.31Russia
12.61     16.41     DNF       12.00     19.91
45Anastasia Gubanova 11.67 16.54Russia
19.63     11.67     21.21     17.74     12.26
46Arsenii Serebriakov (Арсений Серебряков) 11.92 16.56Russia
16.88     11.92     24.91     15.00     17.81
47Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 13.84 16.70Russia
17.62     13.84     15.08     17.69     17.41
48Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков) 13.43 16.77Russia
16.66     14.78     18.88     19.62     13.43
49Maksim Kukharskiy (Максим Кухарский) 13.94 17.19Russia
18.59     21.18     13.94     16.09     16.89
50Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 11.68 17.46Russia
17.11     17.87     17.41     11.68     18.34
51Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) 11.91 18.38Russia
20.83     21.04     11.91     14.02     20.28
52Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков) 12.73 19.27Russia
20.26     12.73     19.72     18.16     19.93
53Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 12.72 19.36Russia
18.82     23.96     15.30     DNF       12.72
54Vasilii Andronov (Василий Андронов) 15.16 19.76Russia
15.22     15.16     28.77     21.09     22.97
55Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 12.00 19.77Russia
26.27     24.28     16.90     12.00     18.14
56Vladimir Filin 19.30 20.18Russia
19.60     21.40     19.30     21.44     19.55
57Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) 12.45 20.88Russia
19.28     32.17     28.40     12.45     14.95
58Egor Grebennik 16.57 22.31Russia
20.60     20.41     25.92     16.57     28.45
59Ivan Polukarov 12.00 22.70Russia
12.00     22.78     26.50     21.47     23.86
60Diana Murnik 11.76 22.82Russia
23.78     41.46     25.75     11.76     18.94
61Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) 17.13 23.01Russia
22.94     17.13     20.91     31.11     25.19
62Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов) 20.59 24.21Russia
20.59     24.24     23.81     27.92     24.59
63Dmitrii Rybka (Дмитрий Рыбка) 18.43 24.41Russia
18.43     20.59     31.31     21.34     32.03
64Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) 21.68 24.67Russia
21.68     26.48     23.99     23.55     DNF
65Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) 18.02 25.64Russia
18.02     23.10     39.65     28.61     25.20
66Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) 12.50 26.16Russia
12.50     21.70     DNF       40.32     16.46
67Valentin Shvindin (Валентин Швиндин) 23.73 26.34Russia
29.64     24.57     25.82     23.73     28.62
68Matvei Lagernyi 14.19 26.61Russia
28.89     34.73     21.69     29.25     14.19
69Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) 18.08 27.26Russia
33.69     DNF       21.91     18.08     26.19
70Aleksandr Bazyko (Александр Базыко) 20.76 28.03Russia
21.08     20.76     40.31     50.92     22.70
71Ilia Viligzhanin (Илья Вилигжанин) 18.74 28.06Russia
22.13     31.43     30.62     35.00     18.74
72Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) 25.93 28.37Russia
25.93     26.14     28.92     30.04     38.64
73Egor Wilms (Егор Вильмс) 23.50 29.15Russia
27.66     27.86     39.43     31.94     23.50
74Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) 21.79 29.62Russia
21.79     28.43     21.79     38.65     DNF
75Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев) 21.57 31.53Russia
45.63     24.90     41.23     21.57     28.47
76Elizaveta Bolshakova (Елизавета Большакова) 24.72 31.66Russia
33.55     26.58     24.72     35.60     34.86
77Adalat Kalantarli (Адалат Калантарли) 28.09 35.87Russia
40.03     33.37     28.09     DNF       34.20
78Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) 25.69 37.88Russia
29.14     25.69     1:41.86   47.05     37.45
79Aleksei Lisovskii 21.89 39.88Russia
45.18     56.81     44.51     29.94     21.89
80Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) 18.98 40.24Russia
30.37     1:01.54   35.71     18.98     54.65
81Egor Cherniakov 36.51 1:38.99Russia
1:31.84   DNF       2:13.87   1:11.26   36.51
82Vladimir Kuznetsov 5.25 DNFRussia
5.25      DNF       DNF       12.76     14.84
83Akmal Abduazizov 6.83 DNFUzbekistan
9.54      6.83      DNF       8.91      DNF
84Denis Sokolov (Денис Соколов) 35.34 DNFRussia
35.34     35.53     DNF       DNF       36.10
85Sergey Ryabko 45.01 DNFRussia
45.01     DNS       DNS       DNS       DNS
 
Square-1    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Artem Yashkov 15.11 18.65Russia
15.11     21.43     23.30     17.43     17.08
2Maxim Ilin 18.92 22.11Russia
24.40     18.92     21.91     25.93     20.01
3Fedor Abaev 21.41 23.85Russia
22.57     22.66     35.03     21.41     26.32
4Vyacheslav Sizov 21.06 27.26Russia
25.20     21.06     28.28     28.31     39.67
5Alexander Shipulin 24.66 35.42Russia
29.35     36.24     41.61     40.66     24.66
6Maxim Onushkin 25.76 36.53Russia
36.53     49.53     25.76     33.64     39.43
7Evgeniy Mazhara 27.76 38.76Russia
27.76     54.23     57.98     33.30     28.76
8Ammar Haider 35.84 39.48India
37.84     35.84     40.44     40.16     1:24.53
9Nikolay Vasilyev 28.72 41.30Russia
28.72     30.60     44.56     1:31.53   48.75
10Mikhail Kuzin 37.95 46.22Russia
37.95     50.00     38.24     50.43     51.84
11Aidar Aminev 28.47 47.20Russia
1:12.93   28.47     55.54     44.36     41.71
12Pavel Galaktionov 37.91 52.48Russia
38.23     1:06.83   1:51.19   37.91     52.39
13Roman Ponikarovskiy 29.22 57.73Russia
29.22     1:03.44   53.10     56.66     1:19.78
14Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) 38.74 1:09.40Russia
1:16.22   38.74     54.96     1:17.03   DNF
15Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) 45.68 Russia
54.82     45.68
16Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 50.29 Russia
50.29     1:29.81
17Vadim Andreev 1:07.75 Russia
1:07.75   1:19.37
18Vladislav Kirillov 1:10.80 Russia
1:56.96   1:10.80
19Sergey Golubtsov 1:11.94 Russia
1:23.54   1:11.94
20Roman Antonov (Роман Антонов) 1:12.20 Russia
1:12.20   1:33.93
21Sergey Belyakov 1:20.89 Russia
1:20.89   1:41.06
22Artem Mardinskiy 1:27.23 Russia
1:33.05   1:27.23
23Diana Murnik 1:34.29 Russia
1:34.29   1:58.42
24David Kagramanian 1:34.40 Russia
2:12.97   1:34.40
25Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) 1:42.75 Russia
2:10.56   1:42.75
26Egor Ancupov (Егор Анцупов) 2:36.38 Russia
2:36.38   DNF
27Mihail Petrochenkov 2:59.75 Russia
DNF       2:59.75
28Akmal Abduazizov DNF Uzbekistan
DNF       DNF