San Jose Cubing 2018

Date: 2018-03-10~11
Location: Arequipa, Peru
Links: San Jose Cubing 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.28 8.76Peru
8.50      10.53     8.44      9.34      8.28
2Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.61 9.30Peru
9.72      9.33      8.85      10.04     8.61
3Smeling Becerra 7.78 9.77Peru
11.14     10.56     8.89      7.78      9.87
4Edson Bryan Béjar Román 8.87 10.32Peru
15.84     10.46     8.98      8.87      11.53
5Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 8.12 10.62Peru
8.12      13.49     11.15     8.71      12.00
6Rachel Riggenbach 10.40 11.73Peru
14.27     10.95     10.40     12.20     12.05
7Jael Riggenbach 10.94 12.09Peru
10.94     11.98     12.50     13.77     11.80
8Kevin Gómez Villanueva 11.50 12.38Peru
12.36     11.50     12.45     12.34     16.56
9Fernando Vilca Leonardo 10.19 12.82Peru
11.83     10.19     13.23     13.41     13.42
10Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 10.27 12.93Peru
16.55     12.52     11.79     10.27     14.49
11Lucciano Florez 10.66 13.38Peru
23.93     10.66     12.61     10.88     16.66
12Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 12.47 13.45Peru
13.42     13.62     13.31     15.85     12.47
13Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 12.07 13.53Peru
12.07     12.88     13.76     13.94     16.24
14Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 12.96 14.10Peru
15.97     13.94     15.17     13.18     12.96
15Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 11.30 14.44Peru
13.51     11.30     19.99     14.71     15.09
16Ayrton Bruce Briceño Rodriguez 11.30 15.19Peru
11.30     18.48     15.74     14.12     15.72
17Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 12.51 15.23Peru
14.98     22.84     12.51     18.15     12.56
18Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 12.64 15.30Peru
15.14     12.64     14.62     16.60     16.14
19Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 14.54 15.45Peru
17.37     14.54     14.60     15.01     16.75
20Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea 13.98 15.94Peru
14.83     16.23     18.79     16.75     13.98
21Rodrigo Zarate 13.44 15.99Peru
13.44     14.94     15.41     30.05     17.63
22Walter Felix 13.59 16.27Peru
16.79     15.11     13.59     16.92     17.79
23Juan Quispe 13.34 16.88Peru
17.07     17.31     16.26     13.34     18.71
24Gianfranco Huanqui 12.78 17.04Peru
18.78     16.35     12.78     15.98     32.32
25Natán Riggenbach 12.97 17.56Peru
21.88     17.19     16.64     12.97     18.85
26Helar Gomez Chalco 13.26 18.30Peru
18.41     13.26     18.93     19.99     17.56
27Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 16.88 18.85Peru
16.88     23.30     17.46     21.68     17.40
28Santos Fabián Carpio Centty 17.15 19.00Peru
17.15     22.73     18.24     18.80     19.95
29Christian Collado Calderón 15.45 19.44Peru
15.45     21.28     24.08     20.53     16.51
30Junior Alfredo Arias 16.19 19.44Peru
18.75     19.88     20.07     16.19     19.69
31Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 17.98 19.48Peru
18.39     21.67     17.98     19.65     20.41
32Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 16.70 19.77Peru
20.14     32.31     16.70     16.73     22.44
33Alejandro Collantes 16.63 19.89Peru
21.94     26.64     17.69     20.03     16.63
34Javier Riveros Valeriano 17.36 21.03Peru
21.07     19.46     22.55     25.70     17.36
35Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 15.76 21.07Peru
15.76     17.31     25.55     20.35     28.22
36Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 18.19 21.25Peru
19.66     18.96     18.19     26.38     25.12
37Daniel Quiñones Olgado 19.06 21.49Peru
20.37     25.87     24.10     19.06     19.99
38Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel 18.49 21.62Peru
25.39     20.10     23.44     21.32     18.49
39Bryan Celis Zapata 18.71 22.52Peru
28.95     18.71     19.73     22.65     25.18
40Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 19.13 23.38Peru
24.60     24.87     19.13     21.83     23.72
41Favio Alberto Garcia Zevallos 19.38 23.54Peru
19.38     DNF       24.85     22.74     23.04
42Jose Rodriguez Huillca 18.44 24.43Peru
26.67     25.46     21.17     18.44     DNF
43Rodrigo Franco Larico Olarte 18.72 24.62Peru
29.70     27.25     18.72     23.85     22.75
44Angelo Rodolfo Moscoso Vilca 21.73 24.65Peru
24.30     21.73     26.14     1:06.38   23.52
45Nicolás Chise 22.44 26.58Peru
DNF       27.63     22.97     29.15     22.44
46Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo 26.05 26.65Peru
26.05     26.91     26.84     27.54     26.19
47Julio Machaca Perez 20.99 27.01Peru
38.09     26.41     33.21     20.99     21.41
48Gabriel Tadeo Requena Hinojosa 22.04 28.53Peru
28.63     29.96     27.01     22.04     31.90
49Matías Alejandro Málaga Encalada 26.90 29.54Peru
28.45     26.90     27.15     33.02     36.08
50Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 21.71 30.12Peru
34.67     35.93     21.71     26.15     29.54
51Marcelo Coayla Talaverano 26.33 31.26Peru
30.64     26.33     39.10     27.50     35.63
52Percy Flavio Chacón Cutipa 27.43 32.49Peru
32.11     39.29     33.23     32.13     27.43
53Alexander Gómez Del Carpio 29.73 34.73Peru
38.67     29.73     40.63     34.55     30.98
54Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva 29.64 34.99Peru
35.41     33.20     29.64     36.69     36.36
55Fabricio Gutiérrez 33.78 38.44Peru
42.48     33.78     37.18     DNF       35.66
56Alejandro Emilio Condori Pallardel 33.49 39.42Peru
47.14     DNF       35.06     36.05     33.49
57Leonardo Jesús Ponze Bellido 33.98 39.51Peru
33.98     40.82     48.80     36.84     40.88
58Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina 45.52 51.50Peru
49.42     45.52     50.47     54.60     56.73
59Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 43.09 53.80Peru
50.72     55.53     56.24     43.09     55.16
60Andrés Miguel Parillo Parque 47.55 54.65Peru
47.55     48.27     1:13.96   52.94     1:02.75
61Xin Zhang (张欣) 48.77 1:14.03China
53.44     2:28.59   1:08.51   48.77     1:40.14
62Adriana Verenisse Ponze Bellido 1:07.94 1:18.70Peru
1:18.17   1:07.94   1:08.21   1:29.73   2:59.26
63Abel Abraham Villegas Parque 1:30.34 1:49.37Peru
2:05.67   DNF       1:30.34   1:39.65   1:42.79
64Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 10.34 DNFPeru
10.34     DNF       13.27     DNF       14.14
65Cristhian Gabriel Liendo Arana 20.59 DNFPeru
DNF       20.59     23.25     22.11     DNF
66Alejandro Falcon Chavez 33.35 DNFPeru
DNF       38.50     DNF       33.49     33.35
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Smeling Becerra 7.89 9.27Peru
8.97      9.91      9.90      7.89      8.94
2Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.71 9.62Peru
8.71      10.65     9.03      9.18      DNF
3Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.00 9.74Peru
10.40     12.98     9.11      9.00      9.70
4Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 9.75 10.71Peru
9.81      10.87     14.72     11.45     9.75
5Jael Riggenbach 9.66 10.73Peru
10.02     9.66      9.73      17.47     12.44
6Edson Bryan Béjar Román 10.89 11.51Peru
11.44     11.38     11.70     12.07     10.89
7Rachel Riggenbach 11.32 11.53Peru
11.32     11.33     11.91     13.96     11.34
8Lucciano Florez 9.87 11.72Peru
13.04     10.51     11.62     9.87      DNF
9Fernando Vilca Leonardo 10.06 12.21Peru
13.47     10.06     12.26     12.18     12.18
10Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.91 13.30Peru
12.88     11.93     15.08     11.91     DNF
11Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 10.87 13.65Peru
10.87     14.94     13.26     14.33     13.37
12Walter Felix 12.64 13.84Peru
12.82     13.60     12.64     15.09     17.30
13Kevin Gómez Villanueva 13.72 14.31Peru
14.42     15.76     13.72     13.97     14.54
14Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 12.97 14.81Peru
17.77     16.06     12.97     13.79     14.58
15Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 13.73 14.83Peru
13.88     13.73     14.57     16.05     16.58
16Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea 12.78 14.88Peru
14.23     12.78     17.38     14.08     16.33
17Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 11.18 15.27Peru
11.18     13.83     16.47     23.29     15.52
18Natán Riggenbach 13.72 15.56Peru
14.01     17.20     22.28     15.46     13.72
19Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 11.77 15.58Peru
11.77     15.91     16.48     14.35     17.61
20Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 12.42 15.63Peru
17.44     17.61     14.53     14.91     12.42
21Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 12.66 15.73Peru
12.66     15.97     19.95     16.76     14.45
22Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 15.42 16.09Peru
15.42     15.74     16.13     19.52     16.41
23Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 14.34 16.29Peru
16.02     34.86     15.70     14.34     17.14
24Rodrigo Zarate 11.14 16.40Peru
15.46     17.77     11.14     15.97     20.27
25Helar Gomez Chalco 14.38 17.18Peru
16.00     14.38     18.85     19.72     16.68
26Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 17.15 18.88Peru
18.15     19.79     18.70     17.15     20.74
27Christian Collado Calderón 15.55 19.02Peru
15.55     18.83     19.03     19.21     19.69
28Juan Quispe 16.96 19.26Peru
18.70     16.96     18.96     20.12     20.63
29Gianfranco Huanqui 16.13 19.50Peru
16.95     20.93     16.13     20.61     DNS
30Bryan Celis Zapata 16.52 19.69Peru
20.92     20.51     21.23     17.64     16.52
31Daniel Quiñones Olgado 15.92 19.93Peru
15.92     21.51     21.66     16.62     25.94
32Junior Alfredo Arias 16.29 20.26Peru
20.73     20.35     19.71     21.30     16.29
33Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 17.19 20.53Peru
18.92     17.19     21.35     27.34     21.31
34Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel 15.50 21.49Peru
21.20     15.50     DNF       19.73     23.54
35Jose Rodriguez Huillca 21.56 22.04Peru
21.91     21.86     21.56     26.22     22.35
36Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 19.26 22.45Peru
22.29     19.26     21.72     24.43     23.35
37Rodrigo Franco Larico Olarte 16.66 23.28Peru
21.97     16.66     28.93     22.31     25.56
38Favio Alberto Garcia Zevallos 21.67 24.30Peru
24.90     23.48     21.67     26.27     24.52
39Alejandro Collantes 19.55 24.53Peru
22.47     41.69     19.55     28.12     22.99
40Nicolás Chise 19.49 26.48Peru
22.94     28.58     19.49     27.91     33.65
41Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo 30.06 33.11Peru
34.06     32.82     32.46     30.06     34.51
42Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 20.83 DNFPeru
22.48     20.83     21.95     DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.57 8.76Peru
9.54      8.84      8.84      8.57      8.60
2Smeling Becerra 8.46 9.38Peru
9.71      8.85      8.46      11.57     9.57
3Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 8.08 10.39Peru
10.46     8.08      9.62      12.38     11.08
4Edson Bryan Béjar Román 10.08 10.72Peru
10.87     10.84     10.44     15.71     10.08
5Lucciano Florez 10.25 11.24Peru
10.25     10.90     11.63     11.20     12.54
6Jael Riggenbach 10.98 11.65Peru
12.02     11.84     11.87     10.98     11.25
7Fernando Vilca Leonardo 10.50 12.13Peru
10.50     12.10     12.91     11.62     12.67
8Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.68 12.23Peru
13.01     11.68     12.34     12.30     12.05
9Rachel Riggenbach 9.19 12.64Peru
9.19      13.35     12.73     12.94     12.24
10Kevin Gómez Villanueva 12.18 13.51Peru
14.73     12.62     12.18     15.82     13.19
11Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea 13.01 13.83Peru
13.44     14.31     13.73     17.45     13.01
12Walter Felix 13.47 14.97Peru
14.97     19.57     14.75     13.47     15.19
13Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 12.68 15.19Peru
14.98     18.75     14.56     16.03     12.68
14Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 13.47 15.76Peru
16.59     15.31     15.39     17.12     13.47
15Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 12.75 15.77Peru
13.60     18.39     12.75     15.33     20.09
16Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.05 DNFPeru
DNF       9.05      9.95      DNF       DNS
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lucciano Florez 2.18 3.09Peru
3.12      3.25      2.18      2.95      3.21
2Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.77 3.19Peru
3.18      3.13      3.25      3.49      2.77
3Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.05 3.61Peru
4.16      6.55      3.05      3.31      3.37
4Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 3.36 3.65Peru
3.54      3.39      4.01      3.36      4.05
5Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.89 3.68Peru
4.34      2.90      2.89      3.98      4.16
6Fernando Vilca Leonardo 2.83 3.91Peru
10.01     3.87      4.50      3.35      2.83
7Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 4.13 4.76Peru
5.41      6.30      4.46      4.13      4.42
8Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 2.84 5.26Peru
8.06      4.10      5.59      6.10      2.84
9Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 3.52 5.36Peru
6.69      3.52      4.30      5.08      7.12
10Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 4.79 5.37Peru
4.79      4.96      5.04      6.59      6.12
11Helar Gomez Chalco 4.67 5.38Peru
4.67      5.73      6.80      5.44      4.96
12Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 3.45 5.61Peru
10.31     3.67      3.45      6.60      6.57
13Cristhian Gabriel Liendo Arana 4.93 5.64Peru
5.03      5.78      6.11      6.35      4.93
14Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 5.15 5.99Peru
5.44      5.15      6.76      5.78      8.22
15Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 5.56 6.35Peru
5.56      5.79      6.88      7.61      6.38
16Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 4.48 6.38Peru
6.26      4.48      6.43      6.44      7.98
17Juan Quispe 3.86 6.67Peru
10.04     3.86      4.70      5.26      DNF
18Daniel Quiñones Olgado 4.28 6.69Peru
6.25      4.28      9.44      5.69      8.12
19Fabricio Gutiérrez 6.19 7.35Peru
6.19      6.78      9.43      7.76      7.50
20Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 6.54 7.48Peru
8.38      6.54      7.40      8.69      6.66
21Favio Alberto Garcia Zevallos 4.88 7.70Peru
10.50     9.20      8.37      4.88      5.53
22Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel 5.75 7.92Peru
9.21      7.41      7.15      5.75      DNF
23Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 5.42 7.95Peru
7.98      8.65      7.21      10.16     5.42
24Junior Alfredo Arias 6.94 8.06Peru
7.46      8.92      6.94      7.79      10.40
25Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 5.31 8.14Peru
5.31      9.49      9.07      5.86      9.86
26Santos Fabián Carpio Centty 6.12 8.30Peru
8.08      10.31     6.12      8.11      8.71
27Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 5.46 8.63Peru
6.75      9.74      DNF       9.39      5.46
28Matías Alejandro Málaga Encalada 7.65 8.85Peru
8.20      7.65      12.00     10.41     7.93
29Alejandro Collantes 7.01 8.96Peru
9.48      9.84      9.68      7.01      7.73
30Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 7.80 9.11Peru
10.76     7.80      8.86      8.69      9.79
31Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 5.28 9.16Peru
5.28      11.41     8.15      10.36     8.97
32Marcelo Coayla Talaverano 7.17 9.89Peru
9.98      10.37     DNF       7.17      9.33
33Nicolás Chise 7.13 9.94Peru
7.13      7.66      13.08     13.53     9.08
34Alexander Gómez Del Carpio 7.97 11.88Peru
8.58      16.67     DNF       7.97      10.38
35Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo 8.08 13.18Peru
9.20      DNF       16.60     8.08      13.74
36Alejandro Emilio Condori Pallardel 8.94 13.25Peru
8.94      22.34     12.69     15.47     11.58
37Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina 6.39 17.47Peru
22.14     21.13     6.39      17.70     13.58
38Adriana Verenisse Ponze Bellido 20.24 22.56Peru
29.92     21.34     24.95     21.40     20.24
39Andrés Miguel Parillo Parque 16.54 24.90Peru
20.18     25.11     29.42     29.46     16.54
40Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 23.89 27.67Peru
28.24     38.86     29.43     25.33     23.89
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lucciano Florez 2.30 3.29Peru
5.44      3.35      2.30      3.29      3.24
2Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.89 3.49Peru
2.89      3.32      5.83      3.62      3.53
3Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 2.29 3.92Peru
2.29      3.71      9.78      3.26      4.80
4Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 2.93 3.94Peru
3.49      3.81      4.51      2.93      DNF
5Fernando Vilca Leonardo 2.62 4.11Peru
2.62      4.58      4.45      3.30      7.25
6Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.39 4.26Peru
3.39      4.27      5.62      4.51      4.00
7Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.76 4.30Peru
3.81      5.15      4.38      2.76      4.72
8Helar Gomez Chalco 3.93 4.45Peru
4.61      4.78      6.73      3.97      3.93
9Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 3.30 4.65Peru
8.12      4.66      3.30      4.88      4.41
10Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 2.71 5.42Peru
2.71      5.37      4.86      6.02      6.80
11Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 3.32 5.43Peru
5.73      3.32      5.80      4.75      5.92
12Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 3.81 5.76Peru
3.81      4.20      8.25      6.41      6.66
13Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 3.82 6.03Peru
3.82      4.36      6.73      7.00      8.00
14Cristhian Gabriel Liendo Arana 5.35 6.33Peru
5.35      5.83      7.18      6.27      6.88
15Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 4.90 6.47Peru
4.90      7.24      6.30      5.86      10.86
16Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 3.87 7.34Peru
3.87      7.01      7.12      7.89      11.03
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.84 3.02Peru
5.11      3.28      2.84      2.89      2.89
2Lucciano Florez 2.83 3.57Peru
3.91      3.75      3.06      2.83      DNF
3Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.62 3.90Peru
4.14      5.43      3.92      2.62      3.64
4Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 2.39 4.10Peru
3.69      4.74      6.04      2.39      3.88
5Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 2.60 4.62Peru
7.22      3.33      2.60      4.22      6.31
6Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.67 4.75Peru
3.71      6.68      5.98      4.55      3.67
7Helar Gomez Chalco 3.05 6.26Peru
10.31     6.85      5.72      3.05      6.22
8Fernando Vilca Leonardo 4.25 7.62Peru
12.99     5.35      4.52      DNF       4.25
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 26.80 32.08Peru
32.03     38.27     26.80     29.43     34.79
2Fernando Vilca Leonardo 35.78 40.56Peru
44.32     39.86     37.50     48.04     35.78
3Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 34.56 40.90Peru
39.64     50.20     34.56     38.73     44.32
4Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 35.01 41.06Peru
50.95     41.09     46.72     35.01     35.37
5Smeling Becerra 32.58 42.98Peru
32.58     42.79     44.12     42.03     47.31
6Lucciano Florez 37.05 43.01Peru
46.60     41.01     44.93     43.08     37.05
7Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 38.33 43.46Peru
45.61     38.33     43.04     41.72     48.95
8Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 38.12 43.77Peru
38.12     44.01     45.19     45.65     42.11
9Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.95 45.50Peru
42.67     41.95     DNF       44.59     49.24
10Walter Felix 41.89 47.70Peru
49.98     46.46     41.89     46.77     49.86
11Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 48.08 48.54Peru
48.70     48.29     56.63     48.08     48.63
12Edson Bryan Béjar Román 49.63 52.43Peru
49.63     49.88     1:05.52   51.68     55.74
13Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 47.69 52.79Peru
47.69     56.85     51.43     50.10     58.45
14Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 50.02 57.99Peru
58.73     57.49     57.76     1:00.10   50.02
15Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 53.03 59.03Peru
1:02.54   53.03     1:00.09   1:01.00   55.99
16Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 1:00.59 1:02.19Peru
1:01.47   1:29.56   1:01.24   1:03.87   1:00.59
17Juan Quispe 59.47 1:02.85Peru
59.47     1:02.71   1:04.38   1:24.37   1:01.47
18Christian Collado Calderón 51.91 1:05.26Peru
1:03.91   1:00.10   1:11.76   51.91     1:25.23
19Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 56.02 1:10.97Peru
1:02.61   1:13.81   1:16.49   1:19.62   56.02
20Bryan Celis Zapata 1:05.91 1:15.91Peru
1:05.91   1:38.00   1:20.71   1:08.88   1:18.15
21Julio Machaca Perez 1:11.68 Peru
1:11.68   DNF
22Santos Fabián Carpio Centty 1:12.84 Peru
1:12.84   1:15.81
23Daniel Quiñones Olgado 1:28.16 Peru
1:41.21   1:28.16
24Leonardo Jesús Ponze Bellido DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
24Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 25.87 31.18Peru
34.17     34.89     28.68     25.87     30.70
2Smeling Becerra 30.84 37.02Peru
30.84     39.70     40.03     34.32     37.04
3Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 37.69 39.60Peru
42.76     37.87     38.18     37.69     44.52
4Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 37.32 42.62Peru
37.32     42.99     42.63     44.97     42.25
5Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.95 43.04Peru
40.30     48.76     42.86     39.95     45.97
6Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 33.54 43.95Peru
39.83     45.05     46.98     47.57     33.54
7Fernando Vilca Leonardo 36.00 45.30Peru
54.36     44.28     43.21     36.00     48.41
8Lucciano Florez 39.60 45.82Peru
47.77     51.14     39.60     47.04     42.66
9Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 37.80 46.37Peru
53.24     48.96     37.80     47.34     42.82
10Walter Felix 36.41 49.57Peru
52.87     36.41     51.11     54.94     44.72
11Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 43.88 50.07Peru
48.80     43.88     50.96     50.46     53.36
12Edson Bryan Béjar Román 50.08 53.08Peru
53.52     50.38     50.08     55.33     59.49
13Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 51.71 54.09Peru
54.50     55.14     1:02.48   51.71     52.64
14Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 49.33 57.48Peru
56.67     49.33     1:01.81   53.96     1:06.51
15Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 51.86 57.83Peru
51.86     57.11     DNF       58.97     57.42
16Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 52.54 1:03.17Peru
1:10.55   1:03.55   1:04.21   52.54     1:01.76
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.82 31.19Peru
32.30     31.95     28.82     29.33     39.69
2Smeling Becerra 30.03 38.54Peru
30.03     47.02     43.85     35.19     36.59
3Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 31.44 40.44Peru
31.44     42.41     58.46     40.41     38.51
4Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.31 41.90Peru
43.96     35.31     43.41     DNF       38.33
5Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 36.99 42.90Peru
39.16     44.27     36.99     DNF       45.27
6Lucciano Florez 36.03 44.72Peru
50.30     40.32     36.03     43.89     49.95
7Fernando Vilca Leonardo 38.66 45.41Peru
45.97     48.30     38.66     48.27     41.98
8Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 35.12 45.88Peru
49.39     49.64     47.78     40.46     35.12
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 49.84 55.45Peru
49.84     54.60     58.89     1:00.43   52.85
2Smeling Becerra 1:02.34 1:13.40Peru
1:22.86   1:12.77   1:12.77   1:14.67   1:02.34
3Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:11.76 1:22.66Peru
1:21.40   1:31.74   1:11.76   1:14.84   1:46.35
4Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 1:18.70 1:24.59Peru
1:23.51   1:18.70   1:26.44   DNF       1:23.82
5Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:14.73 1:26.05Peru
1:35.36   1:14.73   1:19.22   1:37.60   1:23.57
6Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:19.25 1:33.11Peru
1:40.94   1:19.25   1:49.66   1:28.67   1:29.72
7Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 1:32.08 1:38.27Peru
1:37.47   1:36.23   1:45.60   1:41.11   1:32.08
8Lucciano Florez 1:27.99 1:40.71Peru
1:43.26   1:39.05   1:39.81   1:48.77   1:27.99
9Walter Felix 1:37.38 1:41.76Peru
1:39.85   1:41.09   1:50.44   1:44.35   1:37.38
10Fernando Vilca Leonardo 1:36.80 1:42.14Peru
1:43.21   2:01.67   1:36.80   1:37.08   1:46.12
11Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 2:03.77 Peru
2:03.77   2:19.53
12Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 2:04.94 Peru
2:08.80   2:04.94
13Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 2:11.24 Peru
2:26.11   2:11.24
14Julio Machaca Perez DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
14Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
14Angelo Rodolfo Moscoso Vilca DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
14Bryan Celis Zapata DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 49.69 54.79Peru
56.25     56.14     51.98     49.69     58.23
2Smeling Becerra 1:04.65 1:10.95Peru
1:07.50   1:04.65   1:10.93   1:15.23   1:14.41
3Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:12.29 1:19.41Peru
1:15.92   1:24.65   1:19.93   1:22.38   1:12.29
4Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 1:15.65 1:24.47Peru
1:24.65   1:20.67   1:31.03   1:15.65   1:28.09
5Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:10.07 1:25.08Peru
1:29.79   1:10.07   1:28.68   1:27.39   1:19.17
6Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 1:25.72 1:32.26Peru
1:40.86   1:30.49   1:38.43   1:25.72   1:27.85
7Lucciano Florez 1:23.54 1:38.96Peru
1:38.24   1:23.54   1:45.89   1:54.56   1:32.74
8Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:23.37 DNFPeru
1:23.37   DNF       1:34.09   DNF       DNS
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo TellezSAR 1:39.66 1:46.44Peru
1:51.59   1:39.66   1:48.06
2Smeling Becerra 2:06.05 2:15.11Peru
2:14.83   2:24.44   2:06.05
3Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:43.45 2:47.69Peru
2:43.45   2:49.99   2:49.64
4Walter Felix 2:45.59 2:56.41Peru
2:45.59   3:03.40   3:00.24
5Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:38.64 3:08.34Peru
2:38.64   3:59.99   2:46.38
6Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 3:15.72 3:24.99Peru
3:18.79   3:40.46   3:15.72
7Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 2:38.20 3:28.48Peru
2:54.09   4:53.15   2:38.20
8Lucciano Florez 3:19.70 4:07.44Peru
3:19.70   4:57.59   4:05.02
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo TellezSAR 2:12.14SAR 2:21.32Peru
2:19.89   2:31.92   2:12.14
2Smeling Becerra 3:27.00 3:37.24Peru
3:31.53   3:53.19   3:27.00
3Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 3:41.03 3:59.92Peru
4:23.95   3:54.78   3:41.03
4Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 4:04.34 4:21.51Peru
4:12.96   4:47.22   4:04.34
5Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 4:10.23 4:24.72Peru
4:10.23   4:21.23   4:42.69
6Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 4:10.24 4:29.74Peru
4:10.24   5:05.84   4:13.13
7Walter Felix 4:22.09 4:39.85Peru
4:39.84   4:57.61   4:22.09
8Lucciano Florez 4:32.52 5:09.87Peru
4:32.52   5:12.84   5:44.25
9Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 6:59.24 Peru
6:59.24
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Gianfranco Huanqui 34.44 DNFPeru
34.44     40.63     DNF
2Jael Riggenbach 47.07 DNFPeru
DNF       1:02.12   47.07
3Rodrigo Zarate 49.06 1:07.11Peru
58.18     1:34.08   49.06
4Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 2:21.74 DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       2:21.74
5Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:45.21 DNFPeru
DNF       3:41.33   2:45.21
6Lucciano Florez 6:57.13 DNFPeru
DNF       6:57.13   DNF
7Natán Riggenbach DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Fredy Cahuaya Leyva DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Helar Gomez Chalco DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Julio Machaca Perez DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       DNS
7Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Gianfranco Huanqui 36.30 46.20Peru
36.30     53.39     48.91
2Rodrigo Zarate 55.17 DNFPeru
DNF       1:11.92   55.17
3Jael Riggenbach 58.06 DNFPeru
58.06     DNF       1:07.03
4Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:42.53 DNFPeru
2:42.53   3:41.45   DNF
5Lucciano Florez 4:28.93 DNFPeru
4:28.93   DNF       5:23.24
6Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.02 14.85Peru
16.20     13.40     14.94     13.02     17.42
2Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.54 16.50Peru
17.11     17.27     17.99     13.54     15.12
3Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 14.83 17.25Peru
19.52     15.68     14.83     20.90     16.55
4Smeling Becerra 14.62 17.45Peru
18.24     14.85     14.62     19.27     20.20
5Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 16.63 18.88Peru
22.55     23.63     16.98     16.63     17.10
6Kevin Gómez Villanueva 17.08 19.23Peru
19.60     18.96     19.12     17.08     29.82
7Rodrigo Zarate 19.40 22.37Peru
23.13     33.07     21.54     19.40     22.44
8Edson Bryan Béjar Román 19.62 22.45Peru
23.89     23.50     21.23     22.62     19.62
9Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 20.38 23.36Peru
21.69     20.38     23.26     38.58     25.12
10Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 21.23 24.92Peru
26.62     23.05     28.00     25.08     21.23
11Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 16.42 24.94Peru
29.60     22.11     23.11     16.42     37.42
12Fernando Vilca Leonardo 20.90 25.53Peru
20.90     29.17     25.52     23.53     27.54
13Lucciano Florez 20.04 25.99Peru
28.75     20.04     25.42     DNF       23.81
14Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 23.26 26.19Peru
24.48     23.55     30.55     23.26     DNF
15Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 22.26 26.65Peru
22.26     39.75     25.88     24.50     29.58
16Juan Quispe 21.54 27.69Peru
28.27     37.87     21.54     31.98     22.83
17Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 25.19 28.96Peru
31.33     32.43     25.19     27.00     28.55
18Walter Felix 25.17 29.50Peru
27.69     29.90     25.17     DNF       30.90
19Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 27.61 29.63Peru
30.40     27.61     29.69     28.81     31.53
20Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 20.70 29.94Peru
28.59     29.07     34.38     32.17     20.70
21Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 27.28 34.04Peru
39.71     DNF       33.77     27.28     28.64
22Helar Gomez Chalco 31.08 36.37Peru
32.09     52.45     41.79     35.24     31.08
23Christian Collado Calderón 32.51 37.06Peru
42.80     37.66     32.51     34.86     38.66
24Bryan Celis Zapata 39.87 48.93Peru
44.94     39.87     50.24     DNF       51.61
25Daniel Quiñones Olgado 42.32 Peru
42.32     DNF
26Junior Alfredo Arias 47.22 Peru
49.65     47.22
27Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 49.30 Peru
56.23     49.30
27Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 49.30 Peru
49.30     54.78
29Alejandro Collantes 55.11 Peru
55.11     DNF
30Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
30Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.86 13.54Peru
14.37     11.86     12.94     13.85     13.82
2Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 13.34 16.12Peru
17.69     21.56     14.90     15.77     13.34
3Juan Pablo Huanqui 12.83 16.89Peru
DNF       21.92     14.47     14.29     12.83
4Smeling Becerra 14.22 17.98Peru
16.44     19.58     14.22     17.91     21.41
5Rodrigo Zarate 14.72 18.93Peru
19.04     18.86     14.72     18.89     21.96
6Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 17.62 19.27Peru
17.62     19.08     21.41     19.59     19.15
7Lucciano Florez 17.38 19.74Peru
17.38     19.51     20.80     18.90     21.86
8Kevin Gómez Villanueva 17.78 19.82Peru
21.56     20.62     17.78     19.99     18.85
9Edson Bryan Béjar Román 17.77 22.32Peru
24.46     19.09     27.30     23.42     17.77
10Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 18.24 22.78Peru
23.15     23.41     28.92     21.78     18.24
11Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento 20.86 24.41Peru
30.55     20.86     28.14     21.29     23.80
12Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 23.29 24.81Peru
24.70     29.10     23.29     25.97     23.77
13Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 21.90 25.73Peru
32.28     21.90     22.95     21.97     33.50
14Fernando Vilca Leonardo 24.87 26.37Peru
28.38     27.70     26.51     24.87     24.90
15Juan Quispe 22.65 29.28Peru
33.60     26.74     22.65     DNF       27.49
16Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 26.36 31.84Peru
27.68     35.69     32.14     26.36     37.00
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.37NR 12.72Peru
11.37     11.71     14.09     14.72     12.35
2Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 13.84 14.86Peru
14.77     DNF       13.84     14.42     15.40
3Juan Pablo Huanqui 12.23 14.91Peru
14.16     17.17     16.70     12.23     13.88
4Smeling Becerra 13.02 16.85Peru
13.02     21.61     17.48     16.27     16.80
5Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 14.86 18.04Peru
24.09     18.90     16.94     18.28     14.86
6Rodrigo Zarate 16.76 19.01Peru
16.76     17.72     21.55     19.94     19.38
7Kevin Gómez Villanueva 18.36 20.44Peru
20.47     18.36     21.11     20.78     20.06
8Lucciano Florez 18.04 21.99Peru
18.04     26.23     18.75     20.99     36.51
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Juan Pablo Huanqui 31.08 36.78Peru
36.43     43.58     36.00     37.90     31.08
2Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:04.97 1:11.44Peru
1:14.50   1:04.97   1:14.64   1:07.23   1:12.60
3Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 1:07.16 1:11.48Peru
1:07.16   1:15.23   1:17.11   1:08.37   1:10.84
4Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 59.57 1:16.76Peru
59.57     1:20.15   1:19.65   1:18.76   1:11.88
5Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:04.31 1:18.73Peru
1:13.40   1:29.98   1:04.31   1:31.79   1:12.80
6Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 1:11.41 1:22.66Peru
1:16.32   1:32.26   1:11.41   1:22.79   1:28.87
7Walter Felix 1:21.52 1:25.58Peru
1:35.32   1:24.51   1:21.52   1:29.93   1:22.29
8Fernando Vilca Leonardo 1:22.67 1:33.39Peru
1:29.73   1:22.67   1:40.99   1:42.50   1:29.44
9Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 1:33.11 1:42.23Peru
1:47.40   1:48.64   1:33.11   1:45.73   1:33.55
10Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:27.31 DNFPeru
1:27.31   1:33.03   DNS       DNS       DNS
11Lucciano Florez 1:51.05 Peru
1:55.62   1:51.05
12Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 2:01.12 Peru
2:01.12   2:16.79
13Leonardo Jesús Ponze Bellido DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Juan Pablo Huanqui 32.38 36.08Peru
32.38     38.50     33.89     DNF       35.86
2Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.68 1:09.07Peru
1:03.68   1:12.36   1:11.94   1:04.00   1:11.27
3Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:08.79 1:12.83Peru
1:09.26   1:16.59   1:23.37   1:12.64   1:08.79
4Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 1:11.53 1:16.62Peru
1:17.64   1:19.03   1:11.53   1:13.18   1:19.30
5Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 1:17.69 1:21.39Peru
1:22.40   1:17.69   1:22.87   1:18.89   1:27.25
6Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:18.84 1:24.29Peru
1:21.97   1:23.68   1:27.22   1:18.84   1:32.97
7Walter Felix 1:22.98 1:29.46Peru
1:25.64   1:37.32   1:22.98   1:29.99   1:32.76
8Fernando Vilca Leonardo 1:25.55 1:35.12Peru
1:47.06   1:25.55   1:40.50   1:35.76   1:29.10
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 3.34 5.17Peru
7.37      6.48      3.34      4.25      4.78
2Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.55 6.34Peru
13.01     6.23      5.88      5.55      6.91
3Junior Alfredo Arias 5.80 7.43Peru
8.11      8.71      5.80      7.42      6.77
4Christian Collado Calderón 6.55 7.47Peru
7.40      10.30     6.55      6.88      8.14
5Bryan Celis Zapata 4.98 7.69Peru
5.46      10.81     6.81      4.98      14.78
6Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 4.06 7.86Peru
10.20     6.32      7.05      4.06      19.56
7Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 6.87 8.71Peru
12.01     6.87      7.45      9.78      8.90
8Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 5.99 8.74Peru
9.68      8.18      5.99      8.35      9.82
9Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 8.69 9.13Peru
9.13      10.27     8.96      9.31      8.69
10Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 7.48 9.26Peru
8.92      10.44     13.39     7.48      8.42
11Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 8.09 9.97Peru
9.22      9.74      10.94     DNF       8.09
12Helar Gomez Chalco 9.08 10.98Peru
12.53     10.89     9.08      10.24     11.82
13Lucciano Florez 7.62 11.49Peru
12.43     11.57     7.62      11.46     11.44
14Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 8.69 11.61Peru
8.69      15.99     12.10     10.97     11.77
15Daniel Quiñones Olgado 10.74 12.95Peru
14.84     17.63     10.84     13.16     10.74
16Fabricio Gutiérrez 8.46 16.27Peru
19.63     DNF       14.52     8.46      14.66
17Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina 11.82 16.41Peru
19.70     16.96     12.58     DNF       11.82
18Leonardo Jesús Ponze Bellido 13.98 17.77Peru
15.42     18.55     28.40     13.98     19.34
19Alejandro Collantes 14.45 18.45Peru
17.36     20.66     18.04     14.45     19.96
20Marcelo Coayla Talaverano 14.50 18.85Peru
18.99     15.80     21.77     14.50     DNF
21Matías Alejandro Málaga Encalada 10.71 22.97Peru
27.58     24.80     10.71     23.48     20.64
22Abel Abraham Villegas Parque 23.49 DNFPeru
DNF       23.49     35.11     DNF       27.95
 
Pyraminx    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 4.28 6.02Peru
5.93      9.59      7.73      4.41      4.28
2Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.52 6.04Peru
7.22      5.52      5.68      5.81      6.62
3Junior Alfredo Arias 5.32 6.92Peru
6.64      7.97      6.14      5.32      9.07
4Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 6.73 7.55Peru
7.46      13.40     7.41      6.73      7.79
5Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 6.10 8.01Peru
6.10      10.78     10.19     7.51      6.33
6Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 5.31 8.10Peru
7.61      8.40      8.35      5.31      8.35
7Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 3.61 8.26Peru
DNF       6.83      8.00      3.61      9.96
8Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 6.19 8.39Peru
6.19      8.16      7.71      11.03     9.30
9Bryan Celis Zapata 4.23 8.67Peru
15.46     9.28      7.89      4.23      8.85
10Lucciano Florez 6.45 9.11Peru
10.28     13.89     6.45      6.90      10.15
11Christian Collado Calderón 6.54 9.31Peru
11.45     9.88      6.54      8.38      9.66
12Piero Andre Abril Maldonado 5.74 10.42Peru
11.68     13.63     5.74      11.25     8.34
13Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 7.11 10.64Peru
7.11      13.86     8.33      14.75     9.73
14Helar Gomez Chalco 7.72 10.67Peru
10.44     14.32     7.72      8.99      12.59
15Daniel Quiñones Olgado 10.07 13.14Peru
DNF       14.74     12.70     11.99     10.07
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 3.17 4.96Peru
4.70      5.24      5.36      4.93      3.17
2Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.71 5.01Peru
4.31      5.23      5.48      8.10      3.71
3Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 5.48 6.34Peru
5.48      6.03      5.81      7.19      DNF
4Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 4.20 7.80Peru
9.35      7.95      6.86      8.59      4.20
5Junior Alfredo Arias 5.26 8.11Peru
5.26      10.26     8.41      7.92      7.99
6Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 7.18 8.75Peru
8.75      9.34      7.18      11.39     8.16
7Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 6.35 8.88Peru
DNF       10.22     6.35      9.20      7.22
8Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 8.27 9.03Peru
8.97      8.68      9.68      9.45      8.27
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.11 3.62Peru
3.39      3.79      4.66      3.69      2.11
2Walter Felix 3.06 4.16Peru
4.44      3.06      4.42      5.20      3.63
3Lucciano Florez 5.17 5.78Peru
6.34      7.27      5.25      5.17      5.76
4Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.93 7.20Peru
9.78      9.47      5.43      6.71      4.93
5Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 5.33 9.37Peru
8.64      7.31      18.11     12.15     5.33
6Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 8.64 9.61Peru
10.40     8.64      8.85      14.15     9.58
7Juan Quispe 7.86 10.36Peru
7.86      12.59     8.97      12.30     9.81
8Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 5.63 11.14Peru
5.63      15.57     12.23     11.24     9.96
9Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 4.04 11.64Peru
12.00     14.23     11.06     11.87     4.04
10Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 8.26 11.74Peru
20.85     8.26      9.21      12.73     13.27
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Walter Felix 2.60 4.43Peru
5.08      2.60      3.80      4.59      4.89
2Lucciano Florez 4.28 4.50Peru
4.37      DNF       4.60      4.53      4.28
3Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.04 5.37Peru
4.34      3.04      5.78      6.55      6.00
4Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 14.01 14.86Peru
14.01     15.17     14.70     19.08     14.71
5Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.26 DNFPeru
3.55      DNF       DNF       3.26      4.50
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Walter Felix 27.85 30.11Peru
33.69     28.45     28.19     35.76     27.85
2Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 40.53 Peru
40.53     47.31
3Rodrigo Zarate 44.46 Peru
44.46     55.58
4Bryan Celis Zapata 47.91 Peru
47.91     53.14
5Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar DNF Peru
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Gianfranco Huanqui 3:33.82 DNFPeru
3:33.82   DNF       DNF
2Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 4:29.63 DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       4:29.63
3Rodrigo Zarate 14:00.00 DNFPeru
14:00.00   15:30.00   DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:56.00 DNFPeru
14:56.00   DNF       DNF
2Rodrigo Zarate 38:58.00 DNFPeru
38:58.00   DNS       DNS
3Gianfranco Huanqui DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Gianfranco Huanqui 20/20 44:22 Peru
11/15 30:30    20/20 44:22
2Rodrigo Zarate 14/15 57:04 Peru
14/15 57:04    14/16 60:00
3Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/15 57:48 Peru
9/13 49:11     11/15 57:48
4Jael Riggenbach 6/7 33:26 Peru
6/7 33:26      DNS
5Natán Riggenbach 6/7 45:26 Peru
6/7 45:26      DNS
6Fredy Cahuaya Leyva 2/2 11:47 Peru
2/2 11:47      DNF
7Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar DNF Peru
DNF            DNS