Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011

Date: 2011-08-27
Location: Yangpu, Shanghai
Links: Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011 Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.13 11.47China
11.36     11.58     11.13     11.71     11.46
2Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.15 11.68China
9.15      11.22     10.65     13.18     13.88
3Yongting You (尤永庭) 11.09 13.50China
16.52     13.66     11.09     12.06     14.77
4Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.13 14.03China
14.00     15.30     12.80     10.13     16.16
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 13.94 14.85China
13.94     14.72     15.65     16.30     14.19
6Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.81 15.14China
11.81     DNF       12.65     13.97     18.80
7Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.68 15.29China
12.91     15.28     11.68     18.00     17.69
8Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 14.38 15.78China
19.09     15.80     14.59     14.38     16.94
9Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 12.84 15.84China
16.09     15.13     12.84     16.30     17.30
10Tianxing Wang (王天行) 14.68 16.12China
14.77     19.75     17.15     14.68     16.44
11Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 13.55 16.67China
13.86     19.43     16.71     13.55     20.30
12Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 15.78 16.99China
42.31     15.78     15.90     19.27     15.81
13Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 16.59 18.21China
16.59     18.05     17.11     20.34     19.47
14Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 16.91 18.39China
16.91     18.13     19.27     19.80     17.78
15Haiyun Jin (金海云) 16.38 18.42China
18.21     20.21     16.38     17.80     19.25
16Huan Yuan (袁欢) 16.47 18.49China
18.06     18.83     16.47     20.40     18.58
17Sijiao Li (李思娇) 17.21 18.91China
DNF       20.00     17.88     17.21     18.84
18Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 17.65 19.09China
21.30     17.65     24.93     18.31     17.65
19Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 16.30 19.59China
17.71     18.88     16.30     22.19     25.72
20Bin Xie (谢斌) 18.98 20.63China
20.54     18.98     24.10     20.25     21.11
21Yue Qiu (邱玥) 19.63 21.36China
20.65     21.43     19.63     22.00     22.38
22Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 18.16 21.43China
26.38     19.08     18.16     18.83     33.36
23Wei Yin (殷玮) 19.89 22.23China
20.92     19.89     25.82     19.95     30.97
24Shen Jin (金慎) 18.38 22.87China
18.38     19.77     27.22     30.28     21.63
25Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.96 23.16China
24.52     23.21     22.09     19.96     24.18
26Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 20.15 24.48China
20.15     24.56     24.18     24.71     DNF
27Tao Chen (陈涛) 21.67 24.50China
23.97     27.63     23.52     26.02     21.67
28Tianhao Liu (刘天浩) 22.83 24.68China
22.83     DNF       23.93     26.41     23.71
29Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 26.63 27.49China
DNF       26.63     26.77     27.59     28.12
30Zhou Yu (俞宙) 27.61 32.77China
33.56     27.61     29.94     DNF       34.80
31Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 32.21 33.54China
DNF       32.21     34.97     33.22     32.43
32Yue Zhang (张悦) 21.58 39.29China
DNF       42.44     27.34     21.58     48.09
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 7.59 9.57China
8.86      11.08     9.78      7.59      10.06
2Yongting You (尤永庭) 10.59 11.22China
11.21     11.44     12.66     11.02     10.59
3Shuang Chen (陈霜) 9.88 11.48China
11.30     10.97     13.80     9.88      12.18
4Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.72 11.98China
12.02     13.03     13.06     10.90     10.72
5Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.63 13.34China
14.77     11.63     12.63     12.63     DNF
6Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 13.22 13.50China
13.33     13.61     13.56     16.61     13.22
7Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 13.53 14.19China
14.16     13.53     14.38     14.03     14.68
8Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.91 14.35China
14.84     16.40     15.03     12.91     13.19
9Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 12.05 14.55China
14.74     18.28     12.05     13.58     15.34
10Haiyun Jin (金海云) 10.90 16.06China
15.72     17.80     10.90     14.84     17.63
11Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 13.00 16.77China
27.22     16.25     13.00     17.90     16.16
12Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 15.53 17.76China
15.53     15.58     19.15     18.55     19.72
13Tianxing Wang (王天行) 16.05 17.80China
16.28     18.44     18.69     25.40     16.05
14Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 16.96 17.83China
16.96     18.59     17.43     17.47     DNF
15Huan Yuan (袁欢) 15.77 18.28China
18.91     15.77     17.33     20.46     18.59
16Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 19.00 DNFChina
19.00     20.91     DNF       DNF       19.11
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.93 10.56China
10.68     9.93      11.59     10.43     10.56
2Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.08 10.97China
11.31     12.31     11.43     10.18     10.08
3Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.71 11.08China
11.63     15.27     10.66     9.71      10.96
4Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.75 11.74China
10.83     DNF       9.75      12.34     12.05
5Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.40 12.80China
13.41     13.69     12.58     12.40     11.40
6Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 12.02 13.28China
14.77     13.77     12.02     13.02     13.06
7Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.55 14.03China
16.27     12.44     15.80     11.55     13.86
8Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 13.05 14.18China
14.58     14.84     14.69     13.27     13.05
9Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.94 15.28China
12.94     13.96     19.68     15.02     16.86
10Haiyun Jin (金海云) 12.86 16.01China
15.25     28.47     17.33     12.86     15.46
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 1.97NR 2.98China
2.91      4.09      3.36      1.97      2.68
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.11 3.19China
3.37      2.11      2.87      3.92      3.33
3Yongting You (尤永庭) 4.05 4.57China
4.05      5.33      4.18      4.21      7.13
4Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 3.88 4.91China
4.15      4.88      5.69      DNF       3.88
5Tianxing Wang (王天行) 4.43 5.39China
5.63      4.43      5.58      6.81      4.97
6Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 4.11 5.56China
5.44      5.78      4.11      6.09      5.47
7Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.11 5.67China
5.52      5.47      4.11      6.03      6.09
8Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 5.22 5.77China
5.68      5.75      7.71      5.88      5.22
9Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.21 5.81China
5.72      4.21      5.93      6.31      5.77
10Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 4.63 6.16China
4.63      13.12     5.81      5.92      6.74
11Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 3.02 6.29China
6.53      3.02      9.47      5.40      6.93
12Shuang Chen (陈霜) 5.68 6.36China
6.61      8.25      5.68      5.84      6.63
13Tao Chen (陈涛) 5.31 6.45China
7.27      6.06      6.16      7.13      5.31
14Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 4.94 7.23China
7.33      4.94      9.71      6.16      8.19
15Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 5.87 7.31China
8.27      5.87      9.53      7.25      6.40
16Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 6.22 7.32China
7.58      7.53      13.22     6.86      6.22
17Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 6.06 8.19China
DNF       6.06      8.38      6.65      9.54
18Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7.06 8.43China
16.15     9.72      7.71      7.06      7.86
19Haiyun Jin (金海云) 5.59 8.50China
7.88      5.75      24.58     11.86     5.59
20Bin Xie (谢斌) 6.77 8.56China
6.77      7.56      8.11      10.00     10.28
21Sijiao Li (李思娇) 6.86 8.97China
DNF       9.44      6.86      7.72      9.75
22Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 5.00 9.86China
11.08     15.69     9.05      9.44      5.00
23Huan Yuan (袁欢) 7.80 10.71China
10.39     13.48     12.09     9.64      7.80
24Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 9.83 14.64China
15.36     12.68     15.88     9.83      16.65
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 1.97NR 2.90China
2.16      4.58      4.44      1.97      2.09
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.03 4.06China
3.61      3.03      3.56      5.02      5.71
3Yongting You (尤永庭) 2.40 4.75China
4.53      5.93      4.02      2.40      5.69
4Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.28 5.12China
5.50      4.28      5.33      4.96      5.06
5Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 3.68 5.53China
7.19      5.97      5.50      5.13      3.68
6Tianxing Wang (王天行) 5.52 6.95China
7.40      8.08      7.36      6.08      5.52
7Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 6.25 6.98China
7.40      6.25      7.77      6.36      7.18
8Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 4.52 8.07China
7.00      4.52      11.30     DNF       5.90
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuang Chen (陈霜) 37.52 44.70China
47.22     51.86     37.52     42.68     44.19
2Yongting You (尤永庭) 39.16 45.02China
42.96     49.84     49.97     42.25     39.16
3Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 44.44 48.46China
44.44     51.55     59.31     46.94     46.90
4Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 46.75 52.78China
47.81     59.81     46.75     57.88     52.65
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 53.77 59.80China
53.77     1:06.46   57.63     1:00.18   1:01.58
6Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 45.86 1:00.64China
1:00.27   DNF       45.86     57.77     1:03.88
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 56.11 1:05.64China
1:21.55   1:02.33   56.11     1:10.08   1:04.52
8Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1:06.22 1:11.66China
1:17.91   1:09.11   1:06.22   1:08.28   1:17.59
9Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:01.40 1:11.67China
DNF       1:20.61   1:09.40   1:05.00   1:01.40
10Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:09.46 1:14.14China
1:25.02   1:17.78   1:13.02   1:09.46   1:11.63
11Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 1:09.40 1:17.52China
1:15.47   1:20.71   1:20.33   1:09.40   1:16.75
12Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:09.52 1:17.60China
1:09.52   1:26.69   1:13.80   1:12.31   1:58.13
13Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:13.27 1:22.02China
1:20.44   1:29.08   1:20.65   1:13.27   1:24.97
14Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:22.36 1:24.86China
1:25.75   1:22.36   1:26.71   1:23.94   1:24.88
15Haiyun Jin (金海云) 1:25.84 1:42.76China
1:47.63   2:17.11   1:46.05   1:25.84   1:34.61
16Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 1:30.36 1:45.91China
1:44.75   2:01.84   1:30.36   1:31.13   DNF
17Tao Chen (陈涛) 1:49.69 1:53.00China
DNF       1:49.69   1:53.82   1:50.42   1:54.75
18Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 1:43.81 1:58.78China
2:17.71   1:54.28   1:59.72   1:43.81   2:02.33
19Yue Qiu (邱玥) 2:08.55 China
2:08.55   DNF
20Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 2:37.27 China
DNF       2:37.27
21Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 3:33.02 China
3:35.66   3:33.02
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 38.71 46.03China
50.75     38.71     48.62     41.38     48.10
2Yongting You (尤永庭) 46.22 48.49China
47.61     57.36     47.02     50.84     46.22
3Shuang Chen (陈霜) 40.13 48.79China
50.03     51.66     46.91     40.13     49.43
4Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 48.97 51.56China
50.66     54.38     54.46     48.97     49.65
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 50.19 55.99China
54.21     50.19     58.33     1:05.29   55.43
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 46.93 57.77China
1:04.55   55.68     46.93     1:00.93   56.69
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 58.38 1:05.82China
58.38     1:11.31   1:10.36   1:03.13   1:03.96
8Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1:00.38 1:13.95China
1:00.38   1:11.53   1:33.65   1:10.68   1:19.65
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:30.50 1:34.45China
1:32.19   1:50.05   1:31.55   1:30.50   1:39.61
2Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:34.78 1:38.04China
1:39.53   1:39.80   1:34.78   1:47.36   1:34.80
3Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:39.82 1:52.44China
1:53.59   1:39.82   1:45.72   1:58.00   2:01.80
4Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1:39.97 1:56.45China
1:57.66   1:39.97   2:00.66   1:56.90   1:54.78
5Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:52.71 1:58.91China
1:52.83   2:02.22   2:01.68   2:12.55   1:52.71
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:55.28 2:13.26China
2:46.13   2:03.30   2:24.21   1:55.28   2:12.27
7Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 2:14.44 2:25.63China
2:14.44   2:19.59   2:41.61   3:05.08   2:15.69
8Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 2:16.34 2:26.21China
2:19.38   2:28.59   2:30.66   2:35.97   2:16.34
9Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 2:22.50 2:32.53China
2:29.83   2:22.50   2:45.19   2:24.30   2:43.46
10Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:19.15 2:33.08China
2:19.15   2:21.00   2:29.84   3:02.77   2:48.40
11Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2:45.88 2:59.23China
3:14.13   2:45.88   3:05.53   2:47.21   3:04.96
12Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 3:48.81 China
4:43.93   3:48.81
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 16.25 17.92China
17.05     19.94     16.77     22.03     16.25
2Shuang Chen (陈霜) 18.59 21.18China
22.66     18.59     19.08     24.93     21.81
3Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 20.05 21.21China
20.05     22.43     21.46     21.41     20.75
4Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 19.08 22.03China
19.08     22.40     23.11     21.25     22.44
5Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.80 22.44China
23.96     22.40     25.25     20.80     20.97
6Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.19 23.09China
29.40     14.19     20.40     24.43     24.44
7Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 23.85 25.49China
24.83     30.70     23.85     27.08     24.56
8Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 22.19 26.82China
30.94     29.08     28.19     22.19     23.18
9Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 26.36 27.03China
26.93     27.43     26.36     26.72     32.28
10Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 26.08 34.57China
48.55     26.08     38.05     36.15     29.52
11Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 29.68 34.72China
36.77     29.68     37.68     29.72     DNF
12Huan Yuan (袁欢) 31.65 37.17China
46.13     31.65     36.56     35.36     39.59
13Tao Chen (陈涛) 32.66 38.18China
35.20     39.20     40.14     32.66     45.46
14Haiyun Jin (金海云) 35.77 38.24China
40.93     35.77     35.93     37.86     56.97
15Wei Yin (殷玮) 31.68 40.79China
43.18     35.40     43.78     DNF       31.68
16Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 33.72 43.80China
33.72     54.65     39.06     47.90     44.43
17Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 44.00 48.05China
50.58     48.52     44.00     45.05     1:07.78
18Shen Jin (金慎) 49.83 54.97China
53.33     58.44     1:12.06   53.15     49.83
19Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 46.02 55.09China
54.47     54.83     1:05.94   46.02     55.96
20Xu Zhao (赵旭) 52.68 1:00.50China
2:00.96   1:08.13   52.68     54.69     58.68
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuang Chen (陈霜) 16.55 19.40China
18.09     23.94     19.25     20.86     16.55
2Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横)NR 12.19 19.50China
16.43     21.81     12.19     21.31     20.75
3Yongting You (尤永庭) 16.81 20.62China
16.81     20.67     17.81     23.39     25.38
4Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 20.09 21.85China
20.09     22.88     22.08     20.58     25.33
5Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.21 23.22China
25.36     20.90     23.41     20.21     26.47
6Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 20.02 23.70China
25.16     20.02     30.15     23.56     22.38
7Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 22.50 24.19China
24.83     29.19     25.18     22.56     22.50
8Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 16.94 26.73China
39.38     26.68     16.94     25.72     27.78
 
Clock    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 8.27 9.70China
8.27      10.00     8.84      10.25     DNF
2Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 10.90 13.53China
11.96     12.02     DNF       16.61     10.90
3Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 19.47 23.97China
1:08.55   22.86     19.47     22.03     27.03
4Tao Chen (陈涛) 21.61 24.70China
21.61     27.09     23.36     23.66     34.38
5Xu Zhao (赵旭) 23.11 27.48China
42.00     27.30     26.52     28.63     23.11
6Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 25.63 29.86China
29.63     31.16     35.72     28.80     25.63
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 26.41 33.16China
42.97     31.03     33.02     35.44     26.41
8Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 30.36 42.75China
30.36     46.97     DNF       40.36     40.93
9Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 31.05 43.52China
31.05     48.21     45.21     44.90     40.46
10Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 28.38 47.24China
58.77     57.75     40.52     43.46     28.38
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 6.38 7.72China
7.03      10.41     6.38      9.00      7.13
2Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 11.21 12.50China
11.21     19.59     12.31     11.88     13.30
3Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 17.41 19.24China
19.65     20.53     17.77     17.41     20.31
4Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 24.27 25.87China
29.13     26.47     25.93     24.27     25.22
5Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.68 32.87China
25.06     DNF       21.03     52.52     19.68
6Tao Chen (陈涛) 28.53 35.25China
29.00     29.59     47.16     28.53     DNF
 
Magic    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bin Xie (谢斌) 0.90 1.23China
0.90      DNF       1.36      0.97      1.36
2Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1.44 1.52China
5.19      1.53      1.56      1.44      1.46
3Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.43 1.60China
1.93      1.55      1.43      1.68      1.56
4Sijiao Li (李思娇) 1.34 1.61China
1.47      1.65      1.71      1.34      DNF
5Haiyun Jin (金海云) 1.00 1.70China
1.08      1.08      1.00      2.93      3.09
6Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1.06 1.80China
1.13      1.06      2.59      2.13      2.15
7Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.40 1.96China
DNF       1.47      1.40      1.84      2.56
8Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 1.55 2.01China
2.28      1.55      1.97      1.77      2.69
9Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1.72 2.11China
1.72      2.50      1.94      1.90      2.81
10Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 1.50 2.36China
3.05      2.38      2.03      1.50      2.66
11Yongting You (尤永庭) 1.58 2.46China
1.88      2.61      DNF       2.90      1.58
12Tao Chen (陈涛) 1.27 2.55China
2.66      1.97      1.27      3.03      DNF
13Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1.52 2.62China
3.59      1.52      DNF       2.09      2.19
14Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 1.93 2.71China
2.63      1.93      3.40      3.15      2.36
15Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1.72 2.97China
1.72      DNF       2.88      2.44      3.58
16Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 1.33 3.19China
1.33      1.69      DNF       1.66      6.22
17Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 1.80 3.57China
1.97      DNF       6.09      1.80      2.66
18Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1.86 3.57China
4.12      2.16      1.86      4.44      4.43
19Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 2.47 3.75China
2.47      4.56      2.66      4.03      DNF
20Wei Yin (殷玮) 2.34 3.93China
2.34      5.15      2.84      8.59      3.81
21Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 1.00 DNFChina
1.71      DNF       3.90      DNF       1.00
22Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1.03 DNFChina
1.03      3.68      DNF       1.63      DNF
23Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1.27 DNFChina
1.38      1.27      DNF       DNF       1.30
 
Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1.05 1.11China
1.15      1.09      1.91      1.09      1.05
2Bin Xie (谢斌) 0.91 1.14China
1.52      0.91      2.36      0.96      0.93
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.25 1.36China
1.52      1.25      DNF       1.30      1.27
4Yongting You (尤永庭) 1.36 1.81China
2.55      1.47      1.41      1.36      9.71
5Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.34 2.05China
2.22      2.61      1.52      1.34      2.40
6Haiyun Jin (金海云) 1.07 2.80China
2.21      1.07      DNF       3.09      3.11
7Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 1.55 3.11China
2.11      DNF       1.55      3.66      3.56
8Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1.38 3.25China
1.38      1.81      4.71      3.22      DNF
9Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 1.41 3.50China
DNF       1.80      5.86      2.84      1.41
10Tao Chen (陈涛) 1.22 3.92China
4.47      DNF       1.22      3.25      4.05
11Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1.30 5.91China
3.33      12.34     2.05      1.30      DNF
12Sijiao Li (李思娇) 1.36 DNFChina
DNF       1.41      DNF       1.40      1.36
 
Master Magic    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2.30 2.68China
3.53      3.00      2.44      2.59      2.30
2Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2.77 3.23China
3.09      3.41      3.19      3.58      2.77
3Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 3.28 3.81China
3.91      4.30      3.28      3.59      3.93
4Bin Xie (谢斌) 2.48 4.08China
6.83      2.48      DNF       2.86      2.56
5Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 3.77 4.11China
3.91      4.65      3.77      3.77      6.61
6Tao Chen (陈涛) 3.78 4.27China
4.25      4.44      3.78      4.86      4.13
7Haiyun Jin (金海云) 4.05 5.07China
6.30      5.91      4.52      4.05      4.77
8Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 3.31 5.15China
5.94      3.68      DNF       5.84      3.31
9Huan Yuan (袁欢) 4.58 5.29China
4.88      5.71      5.27      12.03     4.58
10Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.11 5.39China
5.53      4.77      6.33      5.86      4.11
11Yongting You (尤永庭) 3.93 5.50China
5.05      22.97     7.02      3.93      4.43
 
Master Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2.09 2.47China
2.33      2.09      11.66     2.43      2.66
2Bin Xie (谢斌) 2.46 3.27China
3.47      2.46      17.16     2.61      3.72
3Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 3.11 3.58China
4.30      3.11      3.86      3.78      3.11
4Tao Chen (陈涛) 3.56 4.05China
3.56      3.86      4.58      3.72      DNF
5Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 3.27 4.07China
4.28      3.27      3.47      4.46      9.96
6Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 3.21 4.14China
3.21      4.11      3.96      4.36      7.16
7Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 3.65 4.38China
4.52      4.84      3.77      3.65      5.46
8Haiyun Jin (金海云) 4.13 5.06China
5.30      4.13      4.78      5.23      5.17