Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019

Date: 2019-04-20~21
Location: Putuo, Shanghai
Links: Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.10 DNFChina
DNF       26.43     24.10
2Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 26.15 DNFChina
26.15     27.59     DNF
3Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30.34 DNFChina
30.34     DNF       33.30
4Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 33.69 39.43China
34.30     33.69     50.31
5Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 39.48 DNFChina
DNF       39.48     DNF
6Hui Cai (蔡辉) 47.07 DNFChina
47.07     DNF       52.56
7Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 54.24 58.04China
58.24     1:01.63   54.24
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 59.88 DNFChina
1:04.08   59.88     DNF
9Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 DNFChina
DNF       1:09.39   1:00.03
10Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:00.71 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:00.71
11Yang Li (李扬) 1:23.01 DNFChina
1:23.01   DNF       1:27.19
12Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:32.10 DNFChina
1:51.44   1:32.10   DNF
13Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:33.60 DNFChina
1:33.60   DNF       DNF
14Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:50.22 DNFChina
1:50.22   2:35.79   DNF
15Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:52.41 2:06.00China
2:07.12   1:52.41   2:18.47
16Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:53.66 DNFChina
DNF       1:53.66   DNF
17Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 2:09.09 DNFChina
DNF       2:09.09   DNF
18Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 2:24.23 DNFChina
2:24.23   DNF       DNF
19Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Ting He (禾廷) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Wenjing Wang (王文静) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
19Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Xiongjian Gao (高雄健) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Yonghan Piao (朴勇翰) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.12 DNFChina
23.12     31.95     DNF
2Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 28.22 30.76China
29.64     34.43     28.22
3Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30.68 DNFChina
30.68     DNF       36.05
4Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 37.21 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       37.21
5Hui Cai (蔡辉) 44.18 DNFChina
44.18     DNF       DNF
6Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 55.46 DNFChina
57.67     55.46     DNF
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:04.77 1:38.37China
1:04.77   1:44.00   2:06.35
8Yang Li (李扬) 1:09.61 DNFChina
DNF       1:09.61   DNF
9Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:49.44 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:49.44
10Liang Chen (陈樑) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Zixing Wang (王子兴) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.47 DNFChina
DNF       1:46.47   DNF
2Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 DNFChina
2:25.61   DNF       3:08.47
3Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:06.62 DNFChina
3:06.62   DNF       DNF
4Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:43.79 DNFChina
4:43.79   DNF       DNF
5Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5:21.82 10:47.00China
5:21.82   12:26.00   14:34.00
6Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:02.37 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       6:02.37
7Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:07.63 7:38.32China
7:07.63   7:59.56   7:47.77
8Ting He (禾廷) 7:32.80 8:11.28China
9:20.57   7:40.47   7:32.80
9Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8:02.88 DNFChina
8:02.88   DNF       DNF
10Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:23.14 DNFChina
DNF       8:23.14   DNF
11Yang Li (李扬) 9:50.28 DNFChina
9:50.28   DNF       DNF
12Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 10:26.00 DNFChina
10:26.00   DNF       DNF
13Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Zixing Wang (王子兴) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
13Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.86 DNFChina
DNF       1:46.46   1:33.86
2Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:38.92 DNFChina
DNF       2:55.46   2:38.92
3Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 DNFChina
DNF       3:09.26   3:16.17
4Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:46.54 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       3:46.54
5Ting He (禾廷) 7:20.40 DNFChina
8:17.11   7:20.40   DNF
6Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:02.29 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       8:02.29
7Yang Li (李扬) 9:48.01 9:53.03China
9:51.83   9:48.01   9:59.25
8Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 12:44.00 DNFChina
12:44.00   DNF       DNF
9Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:41.41 DNFChina
DNF       4:41.41   DNF
2Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:21.13 DNFChina
6:21.13   DNF       DNF
3Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:09.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       10:09.00
4Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:07.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       13:07.00
5Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 17:45.00 DNFChina
17:45.00   DNF       DNF
6Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18:47.00 DNFChina
18:47.00   DNF       DNF
7Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 20:05.00 DNFChina
20:05.00   DNF       DNS
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 20:09.00 DNFChina
22:27.00   20:09.00   DNF
9Ting He (禾廷) 20:51.00 DNFChina
DNF       20:51.00   DNF
10Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 34:05.00 DNFChina
34:05.00   DNS       DNS
11Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
11Zixing Wang (王子兴) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
11Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Yang Li (李扬) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:09.61 DNFChina
DNF       4:09.61   DNF
2Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:13.55 DNFChina
6:13.55   DNF       DNF
3Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.63 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       7:25.63
4Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:44.00 DNFChina
13:39.00   11:44.00   DNF
5Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 16:06.00 DNFChina
DNF       16:06.00   DNF
6Ting He (禾廷) 16:54.00 DNFChina
16:54.00   DNF       DNF
7Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
7Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 45/53 60:00 China
42/53 59:16    45/53 60:00
2Hui Cai (蔡辉) 26/30 57:35 China
23/34 60:00    26/30 57:35
3Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15/15 57:33 China
16/24 57:53    15/15 57:33
4Ting He (禾廷) 14/16 59:41 China
14/16 59:41    13/16 60:00
5Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13/17 60:00 China
DNF            13/17 60:00
6Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8/10 43:28 China
8/10 43:28     DNF
7Yang Li (李扬) 8/10 47:35 China
7/10 52:27     8/10 47:35
8Liang Chen (陈樑) 12/18 60:00 China
9/18 57:56     12/18 60:00
9Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 6/7 48:22 China
6/7 48:22      5/7 54:42
10Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8/11 57:02 China
8/11 57:02     8/11 58:51
11Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 9/14 55:57 China
9/14 55:57     7/14 60:00
12Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 2/3 14:48 China
2/3 14:48      2/3 16:04
13Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) DNF China
DNF            DNF
13Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) DNF China
DNF            DNS
13Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China
DNS            DNF
13Chuheng Ding (丁楚恒) DNF China
DNF            DNF