Shaoxing Afternoon 2021

Date: 2021-03-27
Location: Shaoxing, Zhejiang
Links: Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lukas Shelley 6.53 7.30Denmark
6.67      7.75      9.90      6.53      7.49
2Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.71 7.30China
6.71      7.94      6.91      7.04      11.49
3Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.06 7.47China
7.17      7.90      7.33      7.06      9.96
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.24 8.63Hong Kong
9.01      8.31      9.01      8.24      8.57
5Lei Liu (刘磊) 6.99 9.12China
11.30     6.99      9.89      8.24      9.24
6Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.64 9.14China
9.35      8.72      7.64      13.08     9.34
7Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 9.04 9.65China
10.62     9.04      10.56     9.32      9.08
8Yu Tang (唐语) 8.76 9.67China
13.48     8.76      11.22     8.78      9.01
9Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 8.07 9.96China
8.69      10.87     8.07      11.63     10.32
10Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 7.57 10.03China
10.92     9.14      10.04     7.57      12.65
11Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 8.92 10.10China
11.67     8.92      9.57      11.27     9.45
12Yu Jin (金煜) 9.21 10.19China
10.56     9.97      12.84     9.21      10.03
13Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 9.99 10.70China
10.54     11.22     11.80     10.33     9.99
14Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 8.17 10.82China
10.79     10.13     12.19     8.17      11.54
15Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 8.60 10.82China
11.25     10.51     11.84     10.69     8.60
16Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 8.37 10.83China
10.70     11.17     10.83     8.37      10.95
17Feng Liang (梁锋) 9.15 11.24China
11.18     12.35     9.15      DNF       10.19
18Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 8.92 11.39China
8.92      10.77     11.80     11.61     12.70
19Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 10.42 11.40China
13.28     11.94     10.42     11.74     10.53
20Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 10.22 11.51China
12.97     13.09     11.19     10.22     10.38
21Jianing Luo (罗佳宁) 10.20 11.56China
12.67     10.77     11.85     10.20     12.07
22Bo Wang (王擘) 10.24 11.63China
11.88     12.40     10.24     11.74     11.26
23Sihan Fu (傅思涵) 8.97 11.65China
11.73     11.52     8.97      11.70     12.56
24Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.97 11.68China
9.97      11.17     12.55     11.32     13.74
25Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 10.72 11.74China
11.36     10.72     11.15     12.84     12.71
26Shuaihao Chen (陈帅豪) 10.87 11.97China
14.72     11.06     11.67     13.17     10.87
27Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 10.25 11.99China
10.25     13.14     13.36     11.89     10.95
28Yuming Lu (陆宇鸣) 9.79 12.33China
13.30     11.75     13.20     12.04     9.79
29Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 10.55 12.38China
11.91     13.18     13.59     12.06     10.55
30Wenbo Yu (郁文博) 10.22 12.42China
16.27     12.63     12.44     10.22     12.20
31Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 10.05 12.51China
12.25     10.05     12.17     13.11     13.24
32Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.33 12.53China
12.61     13.80     13.50     11.49     10.33
33Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 10.63 12.57China
13.91     12.44     10.63     14.12     11.36
34Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 10.60 12.76China
12.67     10.60     10.98     15.26     14.63
35Hai Chen (陈海) 11.94 13.31China
14.93     11.94     14.07     12.93     12.92
36Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 12.76 13.41China
14.49     12.76     14.45     12.95     12.82
37Yunhan Li (李韵晗) 11.11 13.45China
13.02     19.12     12.59     14.73     11.11
38Xuchen Ma (麻旭晨) 12.39 14.06China
15.36     16.49     14.07     12.75     12.39
39Guopeng Huang (黄国鹏) 12.54 14.11China
DNF       14.42     13.29     12.54     14.61
40Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 11.55 14.27China
13.46     14.71     14.64     11.55     17.09
41Qi Mi (米琦) 12.30 14.35China
13.56     14.87     15.47     14.62     12.30
42Hao Wang (王浩) 12.73 14.86China
12.73     17.64     12.88     15.34     16.37
43Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 11.46 15.33China
15.98     11.46     13.92     16.09     16.69
44Zheng Wang (王政) 12.15 15.49China
15.20     12.15     17.78     14.71     16.57
45Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 12.17 15.50China
16.51     14.86     16.55     15.12     12.17
46Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 15.06 15.80China
16.01     15.83     15.06     15.71     15.85
47Xiang Shao (邵翔) 12.73 16.50China
12.73     16.63     16.27     18.49     16.59
48Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 15.99 16.78China
22.60     16.48     15.99     16.52     17.34
49Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 14.63 16.79China
16.47     18.86     16.58     14.63     17.32
50Jiachen Li (郦嘉宸) 15.30 16.88China
18.03     17.22     15.30     16.47     16.96
51Chenghao Ma (马承豪) 15.44 16.97China
DNF       18.56     15.68     15.44     16.67
52Guan Wang (王冠) 13.46 17.17China
16.54     19.43     13.46     15.54     22.15
53Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 16.61 17.39China
16.66     18.25     18.08     16.61     17.44
54Xingchen Wu (吴星辰) 15.49 17.59China
17.27     15.49     19.16     18.09     17.42
55Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 17.94 18.48China
19.66     18.65     18.39     17.94     18.41
56Young He (何嘉炀) 17.35 18.76China
22.12     18.48     19.03     18.78     17.35
57Zhimiao Chen (陈志淼) 15.61 19.55China
18.23     20.65     24.50     19.78     15.61
58Weiwen Song (宋薇雯) 16.84 20.35China
25.31     21.34     19.81     16.84     19.90
59Yiyi Zhang (张依依) 16.76 20.97China
19.93     25.08     29.11     17.91     16.76
60Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 19.24 21.39China
23.22     34.66     20.05     20.91     19.24
61Hao Yin (殷浩) 15.66 22.35China
21.81     23.46     21.78     28.18     15.66
62Jiabo Zhang (张嘉博) 21.43 23.43China
29.56     22.67     22.34     21.43     25.28
63Tianrui Jin (金添睿) 21.12 24.34China
24.74     25.25     21.12     23.03     26.81
64Jiayi Chen (陈嘉逸) 22.87 25.65China
22.87     27.24     24.57     25.15     30.35
65Mengyu Han (韩孟妤) 23.06 26.74China
27.30     32.44     27.53     25.40     23.06
66Cixiu Zheng (郑慈修) 18.77 26.98China
27.74     27.44     25.76     18.77     DNF
67Xinyue Wang (王新跃) 23.62 27.13China
27.30     27.49     26.74     23.62     27.35
68Junhan Lu (卢军含) 24.97 28.08China
29.28     27.05     36.56     24.97     27.92
69Tangjun Bao (鲍唐骏) 27.28 28.26China
29.22     28.72     28.63     27.28     27.42
70Chen Ma (马宸) 27.63 29.54China
30.54     29.72     27.63     28.37     38.57
71Yuchen Rao (饶羽辰) 21.74 29.79China
31.19     31.98     30.71     21.74     27.48
72Keming Wang (王可铭) 18.78 33.30China
31.38     33.32     35.21     18.78     38.77
73Weikai Weng (翁炜凯) 32.11 38.18China
32.11     36.54     39.58     1:17.03   38.41
74Ye Zheng (郑烨) 25.54 40.76China
DNF       25.54     46.57     38.84     36.88
75Yingchenrui Wang (王应辰瑞) 37.98 44.07China
37.98     41.52     DNF       41.11     49.58
76Zixian Sheng (盛子贤) 35.25 44.65China
35.25     42.77     43.32     1:02.41   47.86
77Jiarui Xiong (熊家瑞) 37.85 45.52China
48.85     52.72     46.67     41.03     37.85
78Zihao Ye (叶子豪) 47.03 57.66China
54.88     47.03     2:01.23   52.56     1:05.55
79Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 7.42 DNFChina
8.41      7.42      DNF       8.29      DNF
80Run Wang (王润) 18.73 DNFChina
34.83     DNF       DNF       31.67     18.73
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lukas Shelley 5.67 7.01Denmark
7.96      7.63      6.52      5.67      6.87
2Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 8.09China
10.01     8.84      7.39      8.03      6.29
3Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.52 8.27China
8.40      8.40      9.06      8.01      7.52
4Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.22 8.43China
9.11      8.38      7.81      7.22      10.78
5Lei Liu (刘磊) 7.88 8.50China
10.57     8.10      7.88      8.45      8.94
6Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.38 8.70Hong Kong
9.68      9.31      8.29      7.38      8.51
7Yu Tang (唐语) 7.38 8.95China
9.05      8.81      9.00      12.10     7.38
8Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 8.20 9.14China
9.25      9.39      8.20      8.79      9.68
9Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 7.79 9.36China
9.69      9.01      11.84     7.79      9.38
10Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 7.38 9.62China
10.33     10.34     9.65      8.88      7.38
11Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.10 10.22China
10.50     12.19     9.10      9.12      11.04
12Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 9.67 10.66China
9.67      DNF       10.71     9.67      11.59
13Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 9.97 11.38China
10.63     11.30     9.97      12.20     DNF
14Yu Jin (金煜) 9.61 11.57China
12.09     12.31     9.61      10.78     11.83
15Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 10.25 12.29China
13.47     12.60     12.33     10.25     11.93
 
6x6x6 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率)NR 1:25.19NR 1:31.70China
1:31.54   1:38.36   1:25.19
2Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.78 1:41.16China
1:40.55   1:43.15   1:39.78
3Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:35.17 1:42.49China
1:35.17   1:42.43   1:49.86
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.95 1:49.17Hong Kong
1:54.58   1:51.98   1:40.95
5Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:51.54 1:52.16China
1:51.91   1:51.54   1:53.02
6Bo Wang (王擘) 1:46.77 1:57.45China
2:05.31   1:46.77   2:00.28
7Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:47.38 1:57.58China
1:56.56   1:47.38   2:08.79
8Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:55.25 1:57.98China
1:55.25   1:56.96   2:01.73
9Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:48.91 2:00.12China
1:56.24   1:48.91   2:15.22
10Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:50.22 2:01.16China
2:11.37   2:01.89   1:50.22
11Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:52.75 2:02.05China
2:05.99   1:52.75   2:07.42
12Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:55.43 2:02.83China
1:57.95   2:15.12   1:55.43
13Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:00.02 2:02.88China
2:00.02   2:01.16   2:07.46
14Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:04.30 2:07.20China
2:04.30   2:06.69   2:10.60
15Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:55.98 2:10.51China
2:25.23   2:10.33   1:55.98
16Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:06.55 2:18.87China
2:16.14   2:33.93   2:06.55
17Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:12.19 2:18.95China
2:25.54   2:12.19   2:19.11
18Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:15.06 2:19.50China
2:27.16   2:15.06   2:16.29
19Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:08.46 2:22.00China
2:19.02   2:08.46   2:38.52
20Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:26.19 2:28.28China
2:30.29   2:26.19   2:28.36
21Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:22.86 2:30.86China
2:29.09   2:40.64   2:22.86
22Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:26.40 2:33.55China
2:42.58   2:31.66   2:26.40
23Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:21.67 2:38.15China
2:38.69   2:21.67   2:54.08
24Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:31.60 2:41.51China
2:49.40   2:43.52   2:31.60
25Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:47.55 2:51.64China
2:47.55   2:53.99   2:53.38
26Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2:50.07 2:58.93China
2:50.07   3:03.82   3:02.91
27Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:57.82 2:59.06China
2:59.01   3:00.36   2:57.82
28Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:01.37 3:07.34China
3:01.37   3:13.33   3:07.31
29Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 2:46.80 3:07.65China
2:46.80   3:15.53   3:20.63
30Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:05.12 3:12.26China
3:19.36   3:05.12   3:12.30
31Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:17.56 3:28.93China
3:21.96   3:47.28   3:17.56
32Run Wang (王润) 3:30.72 China
3:30.72
33Hao Wang (王浩) 3:40.27 China
3:40.27
34Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 3:41.07 China
3:41.07
35Yu Jin (金煜) 4:01.88 China
4:01.88
36Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 4:19.93 China
4:19.93
37Guopeng Huang (黄国鹏) 4:27.28 China
4:27.28
38Qi Mi (米琦) 4:30.84 China
4:30.84
39Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) DNF China
DNF
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu Tang (唐语) 1:36.94 1:40.77China
1:43.05   1:36.94   1:42.32
2Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.30 1:43.67Hong Kong
1:49.72   1:48.99   1:32.30
3Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:37.28 1:54.33China
2:08.75   1:56.95   1:37.28
4Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:47.32 1:57.23China
2:01.96   1:47.32   2:02.41
5Bo Wang (王擘) 1:53.53 1:57.61China
2:03.61   1:53.53   1:55.70
6Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:54.72 1:58.92China
1:59.74   2:02.31   1:54.72
7Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:59.53 2:07.15China
2:05.34   2:16.57   1:59.53
8Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:27.57 2:10.18China
3:16.14   1:46.83   1:27.57
9Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:05.86 2:12.19China
2:10.33   2:20.38   2:05.86
10Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:03.01 2:14.72China
2:22.79   2:18.37   2:03.01
11Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:09.49 2:19.99China
2:09.49   2:33.57   2:16.91
12Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:21.48 2:23.88China
2:27.23   2:22.94   2:21.48
13Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:53.45 DNFChina
1:57.25   1:53.45   DNF
14Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:07.39 DNFChina
2:07.39   DNF       2:09.29
 
7x7x7 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:57.46 1:59.97China
1:57.46   1:58.47   2:03.98
2Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.69 2:21.43Hong Kong
2:24.14   2:19.69   2:20.46
3Yu Tang (唐语) 2:21.12 2:32.10China
2:21.12   2:41.30   2:33.89
4Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:33.25 2:36.77China
2:41.15   2:33.25   2:35.92
5Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:38.56 2:39.04China
2:39.76   2:38.56   2:38.80
6Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:36.41 2:47.86China
2:47.46   2:36.41   2:59.72
7Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:45.36 2:51.36China
2:58.55   2:45.36   2:50.16
8Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:48.66 2:51.67China
2:48.66   2:52.99   2:53.36
9Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:44.10 3:02.99China
3:02.92   2:44.10   3:21.96
10Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:56.26 3:03.75China
3:11.03   3:03.96   2:56.26
11Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:57.77 3:08.48China
2:57.77   3:08.63   3:19.04
12Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:53.30 3:09.72China
3:27.66   2:53.30   3:08.20
13Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:11.70 3:15.36China
3:17.38   3:11.70   3:16.99
14Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:02.38 3:16.62China
3:26.95   3:02.38   3:20.52
15Bo Wang (王擘) 2:54.63 3:17.11China
3:12.52   2:54.63   3:44.17
16Lei Liu (刘磊) 3:16.04 3:25.45China
3:16.04   3:33.80   3:26.51
17Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:20.25 3:30.62China
3:29.70   3:20.25   3:41.91
18Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 3:17.01 3:31.04China
3:17.01   3:40.49   3:35.63
19Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:12.85 3:37.11China
4:02.28   3:36.21   3:12.85
20Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3:40.40 3:50.01China
3:58.47   3:51.15   3:40.40
21Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 3:42.05 3:56.90China
4:00.97   3:42.05   4:07.69
22Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:47.50 3:59.69China
4:06.74   4:04.82   3:47.50
23Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 4:02.19 4:16.28China
4:21.56   4:25.10   4:02.19
24Feng Liang (梁锋) 4:06.91 4:21.40China
4:06.91   4:12.06   4:45.23
25Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 3:58.95 4:24.14China
3:58.95   5:03.23   4:10.24
26Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 4:22.20 4:33.54China
4:22.20   4:51.55   4:26.88
27Yu Jin (金煜) 4:40.09 China
4:40.09
28Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 4:41.08 China
4:41.08
29Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 4:59.28 China
4:59.28
30Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 5:14.68 China
5:14.68
31Run Wang (王润) 5:19.52 China
5:19.52
32Hao Wang (王浩) 5:20.32 China
5:20.32
33Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 5:41.88 China
5:41.88
34Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 5:57.25 China
5:57.25
35Qi Mi (米琦) DNF China
DNF
35Guopeng Huang (黄国鹏) DNF China
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率)AsR 1:54.40AsR 1:59.31China
2:04.65   1:58.88   1:54.40
2Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.00 2:18.40Hong Kong
2:25.73   2:21.46   2:08.00
3Yu Tang (唐语) 2:27.52 2:30.92China
2:27.52   2:31.53   2:33.71
4Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:38.08 2:41.26China
2:38.08   2:46.77   2:38.92
5Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:36.20 2:43.06China
2:47.74   2:45.25   2:36.20
6Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:41.68 2:44.59China
2:41.68   2:47.78   2:44.30
7Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:51.29 2:55.41China
3:01.57   2:51.29   2:53.36
8Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:58.40 3:04.66China
3:07.77   3:07.81   2:58.40
9Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:49.12 3:05.41China
3:17.17   3:09.93   2:49.12
10Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 3:03.45 3:08.76China
3:03.45   3:08.92   3:13.92
11Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:59.69 3:09.54China
2:59.69   3:25.83   3:03.10
12Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:11.31 3:16.20China
3:11.31   3:25.47   3:11.81
13Bo Wang (王擘) 2:57.23 3:16.61China
3:29.11   3:23.48   2:57.23
14Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:19.44 3:34.47China
3:56.10   3:27.87   3:19.44
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 31.91NR 34.45China
35.51     34.32     31.91     41.49     33.51
2Yu Tang (唐语) 40.94 46.75China
47.87     44.34     48.03     40.94     51.32
3Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 48.35 54.51China
53.88     54.02     55.63     48.35     58.14
4Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 49.43 54.56China
49.43     54.11     52.29     57.27     59.49
5Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 50.07 55.27China
1:03.27   53.20     50.07     58.09     54.52
6Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 47.67 59.70China
56.67     1:07.09   47.67     59.32     1:03.11
7Qi Mi (米琦) 56.51 1:00.26China
1:03.33   1:05.11   59.07     56.51     58.39
8Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 56.81 1:00.90China
58.96     1:00.58   1:16.30   1:03.16   56.81
9Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:00.96 1:05.14China
1:05.28   1:08.19   1:07.03   1:00.96   1:03.11
10Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 1:02.90 1:07.30China
1:08.22   1:20.54   1:05.85   1:07.82   1:02.90
11Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:05.79 1:11.38China
1:13.24   1:07.45   1:21.47   1:13.46   1:05.79
12Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:05.01 1:14.94China
1:26.29   1:05.01   1:18.15   1:09.39   1:17.28
13Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 1:24.14 1:27.73China
1:28.28   1:31.26   1:25.62   1:29.29   1:24.14
14Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 1:15.15 1:33.65China
1:42.37   1:15.15   1:28.75   1:29.82   1:43.72
15Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 1:27.45 1:38.22China
1:47.94   1:35.82   1:31.52   1:47.31   1:27.45
16Young He (何嘉炀) 1:58.32 China
2:08.12   1:58.32
17Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:47.70 China
2:47.70   2:51.30
18Jianing Luo (罗佳宁) 2:47.98 China
DNF       2:47.98
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunliang Zhang (张赟量)NR 30.89 34.75China
30.89     35.70     DNF       32.45     36.09
2Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 44.82 49.09China
44.82     48.36     52.07     46.84     57.59
3Yu Tang (唐语) 49.77 52.65China
56.33     54.77     49.77     51.85     51.33
4Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 52.11 54.78China
57.50     56.38     53.13     54.83     52.11
5Qi Mi (米琦) 47.68 55.75China
54.77     47.68     56.01     DNF       56.47
6Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 52.62 56.14China
52.62     55.74     57.52     55.16     58.34
7Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 51.56 57.23China
51.56     59.69     59.83     56.61     55.40
8Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 53.91 57.79China
53.91     56.52     1:01.98   59.09     57.77
9Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 56.93 58.47China
57.41     56.93     1:22.89   57.69     1:00.31
10Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 58.45 1:00.98China
1:12.00   1:03.61   59.03     1:00.31   58.45
11Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:02.13 1:08.33China
1:02.41   1:12.74   1:02.13   1:20.82   1:09.84
12Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:13.72 1:18.83China
1:17.12   1:22.05   1:17.31   1:13.72   1:30.69