Shenzhen University 2011

Date: 2011-05-01
Location: Shenzhen, Guangdong
Links: Shenzhen University 2011 Shenzhen University 2011
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 10.03 11.26China
11.59     10.91     10.03     11.38     11.50
2Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 10.78 11.27China
10.78     11.22     10.81     12.16     11.77
3Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 10.13NR 11.43Hong Kong
12.33     12.13     10.13     11.40     10.77
4Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.46 11.89China
15.47     11.46     10.46     11.41     12.81
5Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 10.94 12.58China
14.25     12.38     10.94     12.65     12.71
6Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 12.11 12.77China
13.27     12.11     12.91     13.27     12.12
7Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 10.78 12.82China
14.91     10.78     10.80     14.52     13.13
8Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 13.02 13.32China
13.13     13.02     13.34     DNF       13.50
9Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 11.86 13.33China
14.16     13.00     11.86     12.83     15.15
10Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 12.71 13.78China
14.47     14.15     12.71     13.56     13.63
11Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 11.46 14.48Hong Kong
14.06     19.75     11.46     16.08     13.30
12Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 12.90 15.31China
16.30     12.90     14.56     16.46     15.06
13Yang Guan (关养) 14.69 15.84China
18.96     16.52     14.69     15.36     15.65
14Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 14.34 15.87China
16.78     15.19     DNF       14.34     15.63
15Xiao Hu (胡霄) 12.94 15.97China
12.94     14.69     14.05     19.16     19.86
16Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 15.52 16.48Hong Kong
15.71     15.52     17.93     16.22     17.52
17Weijie Jian (简维杰) 14.72 16.71China
21.92     16.65     18.44     14.72     15.03
18Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 14.83 17.16China
19.52     15.65     16.31     14.83     30.30
19Zhen Chen (陈震) 15.36 17.35China
21.78     15.36     16.40     17.25     18.40
20Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 13.36 17.50China
18.03     18.61     13.36     17.46     17.00
21Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.28 17.84China
17.97     18.44     17.11     13.28     19.11
22Guoliang Zhang (张国梁) 15.72 18.55China
19.86     15.72     20.71     18.75     17.03
23Sizhe Liu (刘斯哲) 16.33 18.86China
16.46     20.72     16.33     20.11     20.00
24Bin Li (李宾) 13.58 19.04China
19.19     18.58     13.58     19.34     20.47
25Minzi Wang (王旻子) 15.16 19.19China
15.16     18.05     19.56     20.86     19.97
26Weili Pan (潘维力) 16.09 20.13China
19.59     36.53     18.59     22.20     16.09
27Yongli Zeng (曾永理) 18.40 20.28China
18.40     DNF       19.78     20.09     20.97
28Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 17.86 20.65China
27.80     17.86     19.96     21.65     20.33
29Guomin Zhang (张国敏) 17.72 22.95China
23.71     24.33     22.97     22.16     17.72
30Yinian Gao (高易年) 19.33 23.71China
DNF       24.36     19.33     26.16     20.61
31Lifeng Yan (鄢立峰) 20.97 24.90China
24.43     24.86     20.97     25.40     27.43
32Kangpeng Dong (董康鹏) 22.96 25.74China
26.15     26.30     22.96     24.78     26.38
33Zelu Zhang (张泽陆) 21.68 26.55China
26.09     21.68     DNF       26.91     26.65
34Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 26.38 29.62China
26.52     26.38     30.33     36.75     32.02
35Lei Zhao (赵磊) 20.65 33.44China
24.84     DNF       34.68     40.80     20.65
36Jiachi Wang (王佳驰) 28.44 34.15China
36.68     40.55     31.90     28.44     33.88
37Hao Yuan (袁昊) 33.55 36.48China
DNF       33.72     33.55     34.28     41.43
38Yike Ma (马一可) 25.91 37.70China
DNF       39.56     41.61     25.91     31.93
39Di Li (李迪) 28.61 39.02China
44.52     28.61     31.84     40.69     47.44
40Simin Chen (陈思敏) 39.15 43.00China
42.46     39.15     44.77     48.00     41.78
41Jianing Fan (范嘉宁) 34.96 52.90China
42.55     DNF       34.96     59.46     56.69
42Ziqian Zheng (郑子谦) 1:09.77 1:32.03China
1:38.80   1:43.16   1:38.94   1:18.36   1:09.77
43Qingyu Wang (王青玉) 2:04.55 2:33.84China
2:33.02   2:04.55   DNF       2:17.61   2:50.90
44Yunzhen Jia (贾蕴臻) 1:53.09 2:37.83China
1:53.09   3:00.84   2:40.33   5:40.97   2:12.33
45Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 18.21 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       25.68     24.52     18.21
46Shenghui Lin (林晟珲) 1:36.46 DNFChina
1:50.21   1:36.46   DNF       DNF       1:45.83
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.65 11.15China
10.77     9.65      10.22     12.46     12.69
2Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 10.16NR 11.41Hong Kong
10.16     12.59     11.81     11.05     11.38
3Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.16 12.76China
14.63     9.16      11.18     13.34     13.77
4Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 12.03 12.80China
12.71     12.03     12.47     14.18     13.21
5Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 11.34 12.84China
DNF       11.34     12.83     13.34     12.34
6Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 10.72 13.08China
15.59     DNF       11.34     12.30     10.72
7Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 11.71 13.13China
11.71     13.77     11.71     15.84     13.91
8Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.47 13.40China
12.47     13.41     13.90     17.02     12.88
9Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 10.91 13.61China
10.91     11.28     15.27     14.27     16.36
10Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 12.63 13.70China
12.63     14.86     13.84     12.83     14.44
11Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.00 14.01Hong Kong
18.21     14.53     13.06     13.00     14.44
12Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 10.59 14.09China
10.59     14.40     12.88     16.03     15.00
13Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 9.90 14.15Hong Kong
14.72     15.66     9.90      14.19     13.55
14Xiao Hu (胡霄) 13.86 14.66China
14.47     13.86     15.18     14.33     15.53
15Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.63 14.74China
14.33     13.63     16.50     14.80     15.08
16Zhen Chen (陈震) 15.02 15.89China
15.69     16.68     19.06     15.31     15.02
17Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 13.91 16.00China
13.91     16.36     16.09     16.06     15.84
18Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 16.19 16.98China
17.46     16.19     27.44     16.25     17.22
19Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.28 18.43China
19.72     15.28     18.43     28.84     17.15
20Weijie Jian (简维杰) 16.63 19.18China
19.94     21.74     17.68     16.63     19.91
21Yang Guan (关养) 15.19 DNFChina
16.15     15.19     DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.33 10.19China
9.34      9.33      11.65     12.09     9.59
2Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 9.88 10.91China
11.68     11.28     10.52     9.88      10.94
3Lee Poon Kit (李本杰)NR 7.93 11.85China
11.68     11.37     12.50     7.93      DNF
4Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健)NR 9.46 12.04Hong Kong
12.94     11.02     12.96     9.46      12.15
5Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 10.86 12.31China
11.38     12.11     10.86     13.44     14.03
6Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.18 12.36China
10.18     11.06     12.11     15.47     13.91
7Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.08 12.40China
13.28     11.08     13.43     11.63     12.28
8Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 9.34 12.52China
11.15     9.34      11.84     14.58     15.90
9Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 13.55 15.86China
DNF       16.47     14.80     16.31     13.55
10Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 12.08 DNFChina
12.08     20.19     12.18     DNF       DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2.43 4.10China
2.43      5.38      4.55      3.77      3.97
2Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.77 4.11China
5.52      3.91      3.77      4.65      2.77
3Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 3.69 4.37Hong Kong
3.69      4.88      4.47      3.75      7.56
4Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 3.06 4.46China
3.06      10.00     5.02      4.83      3.53
5Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 3.06 4.86China
6.06      3.56      4.97      DNF       3.06
6Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 3.97 5.04China
3.97      5.50      5.47      4.16      6.61
7Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 4.15 5.70China
5.86      4.56      7.81      4.15      6.68
8Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 4.22 5.96China
4.22      6.09      7.22      6.28      5.52
9Yang Guan (关养) 3.83 5.98China
7.18      3.83      6.06      4.71      12.52
10Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4.53 6.07China
6.09      6.08      8.77      4.53      6.05
11Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 4.83 6.10Hong Kong
4.83      6.69      7.21      5.21      6.40
12Xiao Hu (胡霄) 5.72 6.51China
7.08      5.72      7.81      6.52      5.93
13Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 6.25 6.78China
6.25      7.21      9.02      6.34      6.80
14Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 5.06 6.86China
6.63      6.06      7.90      5.06      8.75
15Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 5.65 6.94China
5.65      6.65      6.91      7.53      7.25
16Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 3.61 7.05Hong Kong
5.61      10.00     9.21      6.33      3.61
17Yongli Zeng (曾永理) 6.44 7.32China
7.33      7.25      7.38      6.44      10.43
18Weili Pan (潘维力) 5.80 8.19China
8.40      11.30     9.02      5.80      7.16
19Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 5.43 9.12China
8.33      9.30      9.72      5.43      9.80
20Lei Zhao (赵磊) 7.43 9.19China
10.83     12.46     8.58      8.15      7.43
21Sizhe Liu (刘斯哲) 5.75 9.29China
DNF       8.00      9.77      5.75      10.09
22Zelu Zhang (张泽陆) 6.58 9.42China
8.56      13.06     8.31      6.58      11.40
23Weijie Jian (简维杰) 6.63 10.71China
16.09     10.58     11.43     6.63      10.11
24Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 5.55 12.51China
DNF       8.43      18.68     5.55      10.41
25Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 9.96 16.61China
19.16     15.91     DNF       14.75     9.96
26Simin Chen (陈思敏) 12.43 16.91China
21.36     12.43     15.65     32.84     13.71
27Yunzhen Jia (贾蕴臻) 46.94 1:05.29China
52.44     1:35.52   DNF       46.94     47.91
28Qingyu Wang (王青玉) 51.40 1:50.02China
58.56     3:13.38   2:43.16   51.40     1:48.33
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 3.00 3.92China
3.55      3.00      4.59      3.63      DNF
2Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2.43 4.09China
3.41      2.43      4.56      5.43      4.31
3Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 2.63 4.18China
3.22      2.63      5.36      3.97      DNF
4Kailong Li (李开隆) 3.00 4.19China
3.53      3.00      4.53      4.52      5.11
5Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2.43 4.51China
2.43      5.75      3.97      5.36      4.19
6Xiao Hu (胡霄) 3.86 4.79China
4.30      4.75      6.62      3.86      5.32
7Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 4.66 5.32China
7.44      5.80      5.38      4.77      4.66
8Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 4.30 5.38China
6.84      4.30      5.53      5.72      4.90
9Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 4.19 5.39Hong Kong
5.47      4.86      4.19      DNF       5.84
10Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 3.96 5.49China
3.96      6.06      6.41      5.30      5.11
11Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 4.71 5.77China
4.71      5.09      6.63      5.59      6.96
12Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 5.21 5.82China
5.88      5.55      6.03      5.21      6.69
13Yang Guan (关养) 4.36 5.83China
5.31      6.03      4.36      6.16      DNF
14Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 4.34 6.32China
6.28      4.34      5.77      6.91      DNF
15Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 6.77 7.14Hong Kong
7.05      7.00      7.36      7.46      6.77
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 42.72 44.63China
42.72     45.86     50.28     44.63     43.41
2Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 45.69 50.51Hong Kong
52.83     50.28     45.69     52.86     48.41
3Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 50.55 52.25China
51.91     52.41     52.44     1:01.44   50.55
4Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 48.58 54.35China
1:33.88   51.90     1:01.36   49.78     48.58
5Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 49.44 55.19China
53.55     59.40     1:16.46   52.61     49.44
6Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 50.11 58.00China
52.46     50.11     1:02.31   59.22     DNF
7Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 52.38 58.06China
58.21     58.71     52.38     57.25     59.34
8Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 54.46 58.29China
DNF       59.88     57.86     54.46     57.13
9Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 57.00 1:03.36China
59.78     1:11.46   57.00     58.83     1:14.72
10Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 58.65 1:03.42China
1:03.22   1:06.55   1:00.50   58.65     1:22.75
11Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 57.13 1:04.29China
59.72     1:01.93   1:11.21   1:18.27   57.13
12Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 57.58 1:07.70Hong Kong
1:12.68   57.58     1:12.18   1:04.08   1:06.84
13Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:01.63 1:11.39Hong Kong
1:20.55   1:01.63   1:08.78   1:39.46   1:04.83
14Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:09.77 1:14.84China
1:09.77   1:12.59   1:15.75   1:20.16   1:16.19
15Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 1:08.05 1:17.64China
1:23.36   1:15.11   1:08.05   1:52.84   1:14.44
16Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 1:04.44 1:17.85China
1:14.27   1:34.13   1:23.13   1:16.15   1:04.44
17Weijie Jian (简维杰) 1:12.53 1:21.46China
1:32.56   1:17.43   1:17.40   1:12.53   1:29.56
18Zhen Chen (陈震) 1:21.80 1:30.09China
1:21.80   1:39.06   1:28.52   1:22.69   1:43.69
19Bin Li (李宾) 1:22.63 1:32.96China
1:41.00   1:41.58   1:22.63   1:26.08   1:31.81
20Lei Zhao (赵磊) 1:27.96 1:33.60China
1:41.25   1:27.96   1:28.21   1:32.80   1:39.78
21Minzi Wang (王旻子) 1:27.18 1:38.19China
1:43.16   1:42.15   1:29.25   1:46.29   1:27.18
22Simin Chen (陈思敏) 2:41.96 3:57.46China
2:41.96   DNF       3:35.36   5:09.96   3:07.06
23Weili Pan (潘维力) 1:25.33 DNFChina
1:37.55   DNF       1:25.33   DNF       DNS
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 35.33 46.17China
45.03     48.97     51.93     35.33     44.52
2Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 42.72NR 47.69Hong Kong
46.08     51.16     42.72     49.19     47.81
3Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 44.96 48.29China
48.28     44.96     46.75     49.84     1:01.59
4Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 42.43 52.39China
1:00.30   49.13     42.43     47.75     1:00.93
5Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 51.28 53.10China
54.50     51.28     52.47     52.34     54.93
6Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 41.18 53.29China
48.30     1:03.33   DNF       41.18     48.25
7Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 44.97 54.61China
54.22     56.28     53.33     59.03     44.97
8Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 51.66 1:00.25China
1:01.68   56.65     1:07.44   51.66     1:02.41
9Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 55.91 1:04.74China
1:01.03   55.91     1:08.58   DNF       1:04.61
10Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:01.47 1:05.96China
1:08.47   DNF       1:01.47   1:05.86   1:03.56
11Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 57.02 1:09.79China
1:09.44   1:29.15   1:11.72   1:08.22   57.02
12Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:06.91 1:23.22Hong Kong
1:41.78   1:06.91   1:20.91   1:06.97   DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lee Poon Kit (李本杰)NR 1:10.94NR 1:16.95China
1:20.61   1:16.19   1:20.65   1:10.94   1:14.06
2Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健)NR 1:13.43NR 1:19.24Hong Kong
1:22.44   1:16.58   1:18.69   1:34.43   1:13.43
3Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:17.47 1:21.15China
1:18.56   1:26.05   1:17.47   1:19.97   1:24.93
4Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:15.74 1:22.25China
1:17.22   1:30.53   1:19.18   1:30.34   1:15.74
5Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:32.84 1:35.02China
1:33.96   1:33.19   1:32.84   1:38.55   1:37.90
6Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:36.90 1:43.08China
1:57.11   1:36.90   1:39.96   1:43.86   1:45.41
7Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 1:40.59 1:44.06China
1:53.81   1:40.59   1:40.94   1:45.59   1:45.66
8Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:41.03 1:45.22China
1:49.68   1:46.19   1:48.15   1:41.03   1:41.33
9Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:50.21 1:54.69China
1:53.15   1:59.52   1:59.55   1:50.21   1:51.40
10Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:45.08 1:59.98China
1:45.08   2:02.61   1:57.56   2:00.78   2:01.61
11Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.84 2:16.32China
2:32.69   2:14.68   2:10.84   2:14.33   2:19.96
12Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 2:08.61 2:21.54China
2:14.86   2:08.61   2:33.19   2:16.56   2:45.59
13Lei Zhao (赵磊) 2:28.46 2:46.80China
3:10.28   3:02.08   2:28.46   2:48.41   2:29.90
14Minzi Wang (王旻子) 2:36.84 2:53.51China
2:59.19   3:19.80   2:38.68   3:02.65   2:36.84
15Weijie Jian (简维杰) 3:05.36 3:21.15China
3:21.13   3:05.36   3:41.75   3:16.63   3:25.69
16Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 3:03.08 3:23.79China
3:21.94   3:03.08   3:28.18   3:23.96   3:25.46
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:13.90 1:18.65China
1:14.63   1:22.41   1:23.41   1:13.90   1:18.90
2Kailong Li (李开隆)NR 1:09.69 1:21.47China
1:18.36   1:22.71   1:09.69   1:23.33   1:28.72
3Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:22.30 1:28.37Hong Kong
1:31.11   1:29.00   1:25.00   DNF       1:22.30
4Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:22.41 1:29.98China
1:28.80   1:42.65   1:25.56   1:22.41   1:35.58
5Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:41.80 1:44.89China
1:46.58   1:41.80   1:47.28   1:45.86   1:42.22
6Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:47.06 1:53.44China
1:57.06   2:02.22   1:47.06   1:51.91   1:51.36
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yang Guan (关养) 4.53 5.54China
6.47      4.81      5.33      DNF       4.53
2Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 5.30 7.49China
9.65      6.53      5.30      8.53      7.41
3Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 6.21 9.41China
10.25     8.09      DNF       9.90      6.21
4Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 7.15 10.23China
13.08     7.80      13.46     9.80      7.15
5Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 8.68 10.61China
11.27     8.68      10.84     9.72      11.27
6Zelu Zhang (张泽陆) 6.41 11.74China
11.80     DNF       10.43     13.00     6.41
7Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 8.18 15.25China
9.31      12.02     8.18      24.43     27.31
8Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 13.83 16.49China
20.77     24.21     14.75     13.96     13.83
9Simin Chen (陈思敏) 11.84 24.53China
27.44     DNF       16.36     29.80     11.84
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yang Guan (关养)NR 3.96 6.03China
6.59      5.46      6.09      6.53      3.96
2Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 7.09 10.59China
8.00      14.25     9.52      7.09      24.94
3Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 8.91 10.68China
11.55     12.46     8.91      10.25     10.25
4Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 10.25 10.79China
13.50     10.55     11.58     10.25     10.25
5Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 5.22 11.25China
13.41     17.40     8.40      11.93     5.22
6Zelu Zhang (张泽陆) 9.50 11.31China
13.59     9.50      12.59     11.50     9.83
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30WR 11.78China
10.30     15.65     11.75     12.15     11.43
2Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.03 12.93China
11.31     13.68     13.80     15.31     11.03
3Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 16.95China
21.27     17.08     14.21     18.05     15.71
4Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.40 20.20China
19.75     22.00     28.18     12.40     18.86
5Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 18.38 21.47China
18.38     23.47     18.90     23.61     22.03
6Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 20.34 29.90China
23.18     39.93     20.34     28.21     38.31
7Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 30.08 41.32Hong Kong
57.28     44.78     39.61     30.08     39.58