Speed Days Kraśnik 2017

Date: 2017-06-10~11
Location: Kraśnik, Poland
Links: Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jakub Kipa 7.18 9.51Poland
DNF       7.18      8.04      8.15      12.34
2Wojciech Szatanowski 8.88 9.66Poland
10.21     8.88      9.79      11.73     8.97
3Wojciech Knott 8.88 10.06Poland
12.90     8.99      8.88      11.83     9.35
4Jonatan Kłosko 7.86 10.08Poland
11.54     9.49      7.86      9.99      10.77
5Łukasz Burliga 10.06 10.59Poland
10.91     10.37     10.06     11.84     10.48
6Igor Kowalczyk 9.88 10.65Poland
9.88      12.08     11.21     10.05     10.69
7Jan Zych 8.17 11.00Poland
8.17      9.75      DNF       9.74      13.51
8Mateusz Gil 9.15 11.12Poland
9.46      10.55     9.15      13.34     DNF
9Piotr Tokarski 8.87 11.72Poland
12.84     10.55     16.04     8.87      11.76
10Michał Halczuk 11.04 12.20Poland
13.69     12.92     11.04     11.16     12.53
11Rafał Waryszak 10.14 12.26Poland
12.65     10.14     10.47     13.79     13.65
12Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 10.23 12.77China
13.27     12.55     12.49     10.23     13.74
13Michał Mlostek 10.99 12.78Poland
14.47     10.99     11.68     13.42     13.24
14Przemysław Rogalski 11.24 13.02Poland
13.03     11.24     13.79     16.64     12.23
15Antoni Rumowski 12.35 13.86Poland
16.28     15.90     12.35     12.74     12.93
16Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.80 13.95Poland
15.22     18.27     12.80     13.01     13.61
17Daniel Chudecki 12.77 13.98Poland
14.65     13.79     13.66     14.49     12.77
18Tymon Kolasiński 11.93 14.08Poland
15.31     11.93     13.26     17.72     13.67
19Kamil Michalak 12.99 15.28Poland
16.45     16.80     15.40     13.99     12.99
20Maksymilian Majcher 12.95 15.49Poland
15.24     15.08     16.15     18.05     12.95
21Witali Bułatow 11.78 15.75Poland
14.57     11.78     14.60     18.07     29.78
22Patryk Skrzyński 13.76 16.09Poland
13.76     18.67     15.52     19.29     14.08
23Adrian Okleciński 14.52 16.27Poland
20.06     15.70     15.33     17.79     14.52
24Wiktor Smorąg 12.60 16.63Poland
19.04     18.27     12.60     15.36     16.25
25Przemysław Kruczek 14.84 17.07Poland
19.95     17.36     14.84     16.36     17.48
26Konrad Dudek 16.22 17.70Poland
17.56     18.20     18.33     17.33     16.22
27Kacper Szeląg 16.42 20.01Poland
18.50     16.42     27.51     21.25     20.27
28Mikołaj Tyra 18.76 20.79Poland
19.52     26.53     18.76     21.18     21.67
29Jakub Chmiel 19.42 21.08Poland
19.63     22.89     22.60     21.00     19.42
30Wojciech Łukasik 17.10 21.58Poland
49.14     21.18     20.19     23.37     17.10
31Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.74 21.76Poland
30.93     20.42     19.76     19.74     25.10
32Filip Owsiany 16.56 22.42Poland
16.56     18.07     24.38     25.42     24.82
33Dawid Nowak 19.89 22.62Poland
23.71     19.89     21.59     25.29     22.55
34Mateusz Kotwica 17.39 23.06Poland
17.39     21.93     DNF       23.20     24.04
35Piotr Dryla 17.92 23.08Poland
23.11     DNF       17.92     25.21     20.92
36Grzegorz Łuczyna 21.69 24.31Poland
28.14     24.00     26.47     21.69     22.45
37Paweł Sękul 25.84 27.79Poland
28.41     26.89     25.84     28.08     32.28
38Mateusz Rak 24.01 29.06Poland
31.70     24.01     28.45     31.85     27.02
39Adrian Wach 27.97 30.52Poland
39.32     27.97     30.45     31.82     29.29
40Przemysław Piątek 29.25 31.38Poland
30.56     31.96     29.25     37.38     31.61
41Kamil Łukaszewski 28.54 32.70Poland
31.07     39.66     28.54     31.33     35.69
42Kacper Rączka 35.32 44.48Poland
50.68     43.37     35.32     42.07     48.00
43Piotr Kochańczyk 43.01 44.87Poland
44.59     43.31     46.72     43.01     50.52
44Olaf Filar 45.53 53.46Poland
54.57     57.02     45.53     50.85     54.96
45Tomasz Burliga 43.59 57.34Poland
1:45.95   43.59     52.32     46.03     1:13.66
46Jakub Abramek 56.96 1:00.36Poland
57.44     57.07     1:13.60   1:06.58   56.96
47Olaf Wdowiak 1:14.43 1:28.05Poland
1:27.83   1:14.43   1:35.80   1:33.68   1:22.65
48Paweł Wdowiak 1:54.95 2:15.74Poland
2:29.41   2:12.06   1:54.95   2:20.39   2:14.77
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jakub Kipa 8.12 9.09Poland
8.12      8.30      8.54      10.69     10.44
2Wojciech Knott 7.52 9.71Poland
7.52      9.99      8.85      11.96     10.28
3Michał Halczuk 9.61 9.96Poland
10.30     9.61      9.82      10.34     9.75
4Jonatan Kłosko 7.61 9.98Poland
19.82     10.68     8.81      10.44     7.61
5Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.72 9.98China
7.72      8.90      10.58     13.31     10.46
6Jan Zych 8.96 10.12Poland
10.53     13.63     10.68     9.15      8.96
7Łukasz Burliga 8.28 10.28Poland
9.55      10.34     10.96     8.28      11.07
8Mateusz Gil 9.13 10.54Poland
11.11     9.94      10.58     9.13      11.61
9Piotr Tokarski 9.93 10.75Poland
10.41     11.24     10.61     9.93      15.69
10Igor Kowalczyk 9.53 11.03Poland
9.53      15.30     11.93     11.26     9.91
11Rafał Waryszak 9.07 11.32Poland
11.76     9.07      10.50     12.56     11.69
12Wojciech Szatanowski 10.92 11.69Poland
10.92     12.72     14.89     10.96     11.38
13Daniel Chudecki 10.52 12.67Poland
13.43     15.43     10.52     13.12     11.45
14Tymon Kolasiński 10.31 13.08Poland
10.31     14.59     10.35     14.31     DNF
15Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.20 13.10Poland
14.00     14.00     15.64     11.30     11.20
16Przemysław Rogalski 12.17 13.11Poland
13.39     13.28     12.67     12.17     13.58
17Antoni Rumowski 10.92 13.42Poland
19.03     11.33     10.92     13.40     15.52
18Michał Mlostek 11.11 14.06Poland
17.01     11.11     13.36     16.01     12.82
19Kamil Michalak 13.79 15.54Poland
14.28     17.54     13.79     17.07     15.28
20Adrian Okleciński 13.53 15.62Poland
16.78     14.10     17.66     15.98     13.53
21Witali Bułatow 11.75 16.42Poland
21.33     14.31     11.75     19.20     15.75
22Kacper Szeląg 14.55 16.64Poland
22.22     16.74     16.99     14.55     16.19
23Wiktor Smorąg 13.64 16.86Poland
20.71     15.93     16.27     18.39     13.64
24Przemysław Kruczek 15.63 16.89Poland
19.55     18.68     16.30     15.68     15.63
25Konrad Dudek 15.82 17.50Poland
22.23     16.44     18.37     15.82     17.69
26Patryk Skrzyński 15.54 18.31Poland
23.55     15.54     20.89     16.71     17.33
27Filip Owsiany 16.31 19.20Poland
19.43     18.09     20.59     20.08     16.31
28Wojciech Łukasik 15.92 19.80Poland
37.08     20.77     17.88     20.74     15.92
29Jakub Chmiel 19.56 20.51Poland
21.41     22.82     19.59     19.56     20.52
30Maksymilian Majcher 12.97 20.61Poland
12.97     17.90     22.90     21.03     36.70
31Mateusz Kotwica 18.31 20.79Poland
20.66     21.58     18.31     20.13     23.50
32Mikołaj Tyra 20.01 21.40Poland
20.01     21.06     21.81     21.34     22.58
33Dawid Nowak 17.43 21.73Poland
24.07     23.95     17.43     17.97     23.27
34Piotr Dryla 18.95 22.09Poland
23.72     22.74     21.80     21.74     18.95
35Grzegorz Łuczyna 19.70 23.54Poland
31.41     19.70     21.76     22.44     26.43
36Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.99 24.02Poland
25.24     39.97     23.86     22.96     17.99
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Łukasz Burliga 7.38 8.69Poland
8.40      10.02     9.04      7.38      8.62
2Jakub Kipa 8.47 9.01Poland
10.36     8.54      8.77      8.47      9.73
3Piotr Tokarski 8.35 9.29Poland
8.96      8.35      9.87      10.90     9.04
4Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 9.42China
8.61      7.12      10.54     12.13     9.11
5Jan Zych 7.48 9.68Poland
9.90      7.48      8.71      10.44     10.95
6Michał Halczuk 9.87 10.19Poland
9.92      9.87      10.45     10.21     12.00
7Jonatan Kłosko 9.30 10.44Poland
9.30      9.83      9.41      12.08     DNF
8Igor Kowalczyk 9.40 10.58Poland
10.01     12.09     9.40      16.86     9.63
9Wojciech Knott 9.28 11.05Poland
22.28     10.02     10.40     9.28      12.72
10Mateusz Gil 9.87 11.64Poland
12.65     9.87      11.99     11.93     11.00
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Piotr Tokarski 1.86 2.31Poland
2.65      2.15      DNF       1.86      2.12
2Jan Zych 1.51 2.55Poland
3.26      1.51      5.62      2.19      2.19
3Jakub Kipa 2.29 2.76Poland
3.47      2.44      2.99      2.29      2.85
4Łukasz Burliga 1.81 3.19Poland
3.84      6.70      3.80      1.94      1.81
5Przemysław Rogalski 2.84 3.66Poland
3.75      2.84      4.76      2.96      4.28
6Wiktor Smorąg 3.31 3.87Poland
4.68      4.05      3.74      3.81      3.31
7Igor Kowalczyk 3.45 4.10Poland
4.67      4.18      3.46      3.45      4.90
8Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.33 4.16Poland
5.16      4.46      3.33      3.56      4.46
9Wojciech Szatanowski 2.56 4.35Poland
3.59      5.59      3.88      2.56      6.62
10Michał Halczuk 3.55 4.42Poland
4.25      4.29      4.99      4.73      3.55
11Antoni Rumowski 2.34 4.82Poland
5.41      DNF       6.25      2.81      2.34
12Mikołaj Tyra 4.12 4.92Poland
4.56      5.09      5.77      4.12      5.11
13Michał Mlostek 3.30 4.99Poland
5.81      3.30      4.58      4.59      6.74
14Kacper Szeląg 4.26 5.08Poland
4.26      5.26      8.05      4.56      5.42
15Rafał Waryszak 2.94 5.35Poland
DNF       5.47      5.55      5.03      2.94
16Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 3.31 5.46China
6.28      10.77     5.87      3.31      4.24
17Maksymilian Majcher 4.09 5.51Poland
5.63      4.09      4.40      8.51      6.50
18Adrian Okleciński 4.78 5.57Poland
4.78      5.15      6.66      5.13      6.44
19Piotr Dryla 4.15 5.62Poland
6.41      4.42      9.23      4.15      6.03
20Mateusz Kotwica 4.90 5.79Poland
4.90      5.84      5.35      DNF       6.17
21Witali Bułatow 4.89 5.81Poland
4.89      4.98      7.52      4.94      9.77
22Przemysław Kruczek 5.48 6.20Poland
5.64      6.55      6.42      5.48      7.89
23Jakub Chmiel 5.83 6.23Poland
9.74      6.42      6.04      6.24      5.83
24Kamil Michalak 3.63 6.25Poland
6.50      6.66      8.33      3.63      5.58
25Wojciech Łukasik 5.96 6.74Poland
7.19      6.73      5.96      6.52      6.96
26Konrad Dudek 6.23 6.74Poland
7.03      6.92      10.54     6.26      6.23
27Tymon Kolasiński 4.91 6.88Poland
29.93     5.79      8.61      4.91      6.23
28Dawid Nowak 6.63 7.09Poland
7.05      6.63      9.18      7.28      6.94
29Patryk Skrzyński 6.03 7.63Poland
8.67      6.95      15.73     7.26      6.03
30Mateusz Rak 6.67 8.08Poland
6.67      9.01      9.27      6.94      8.28
31Kamil Łukaszewski 8.47 9.20Poland
8.47      14.97     9.42      8.99      9.20
32Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.28 9.26Poland
12.54     6.28      25.77     8.30      6.95
33Adrian Wach 11.85 Poland
13.62     11.85
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jan Zych 1.38 2.32Poland
2.87      2.10      2.54      2.33      1.38
2Piotr Tokarski 2.04 2.56Poland
4.25      2.33      2.87      2.49      2.04
3Łukasz Burliga 2.41 3.05Poland
DNF       3.72      2.76      2.41      2.66
4Wiktor Smorąg 2.58 3.10Poland
3.76      4.42      2.95      2.59      2.58
5Antoni Rumowski 1.90 3.39Poland
4.47      3.23      3.79      3.16      1.90
6Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.79 3.78Poland
9.85      4.55      3.61      2.79      3.18
7Igor Kowalczyk 2.82 3.86Poland
5.57      3.42      3.90      4.26      2.82
8Jakub Kipa 2.19 3.87Poland
5.57      2.37      5.40      2.19      3.84
9Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1.64 3.89China
5.52      5.39      2.17      4.11      1.64
10Michał Halczuk 2.71 4.17Poland
5.12      4.77      2.71      4.19      3.55
11Kacper Szeląg 2.58 4.39Poland
5.77      6.92      4.60      2.58      2.81
12Wojciech Szatanowski 1.87 4.40Poland
4.86      4.27      1.87      4.06      7.42
13Rafał Waryszak 3.08 4.50Poland
3.78      5.27      5.90      3.08      4.44
14Mikołaj Tyra 3.39 4.69Poland
5.44      4.72      3.39      8.16      3.91
15Michał Mlostek 2.55 4.79Poland
7.78      5.77      3.64      4.96      2.55
16Piotr Dryla 3.24 5.00Poland
6.62      4.50      6.42      4.07      3.24
17Maksymilian Majcher 3.20 5.12Poland
5.02      4.86      3.20      7.88      5.49
18Mateusz Kotwica 4.15 5.16Poland
5.74      DNF       4.25      5.50      4.15
19Przemysław Rogalski 2.59 5.31Poland
6.22      5.00      4.70      7.12      2.59
20Adrian Okleciński 4.71 5.61Poland
6.75      5.20      5.05      4.71      6.58
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Piotr Tokarski 1.67 2.14Poland
1.67      2.38      1.96      2.85      2.08
2Jan Zych 1.42 2.29Poland
3.85      2.41      1.74      1.42      2.72
3Jakub Kipa 2.46 2.86Poland
2.53      3.46      5.30      2.58      2.46
4Wiktor Smorąg 2.57 3.51Poland
4.54      2.57      3.69      3.68      3.15
5Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.03 4.44Poland
4.75      3.03      4.14      4.51      4.67
6Łukasz Burliga 3.77 4.73Poland
4.36      5.28      DNF       3.77      4.56
7Antoni Rumowski 3.42 4.93Poland
3.64      3.42      5.87      5.40      5.75
8Igor Kowalczyk 2.67 DNFPoland
DNF       2.67      3.47      DNF       6.91
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wojciech KnottNR 28.49NR 31.04Poland
33.07     37.23     28.49     28.62     31.44
2Michał Halczuk 30.25 37.46Poland
40.01     35.04     37.32     42.22     30.25
3Piotr Tokarski 36.92 39.05Poland
37.81     39.47     39.88     36.92     44.36
4Jakub Kipa 35.27 41.67Poland
48.48     39.04     35.27     40.21     45.77
5Łukasz Burliga 37.32 45.05Poland
49.55     40.60     DNF       37.32     44.99
6Jonatan Kłosko 41.16 45.42Poland
44.42     50.05     48.19     41.16     43.66
7Wojciech Szatanowski 41.32 46.80Poland
46.67     55.03     50.22     41.32     43.50
8Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 43.31 49.62China
46.70     49.54     43.31     52.62     DNF
9Jan Zych 46.15 49.67Poland
48.08     51.89     52.98     46.15     49.05
10Rafał Waryszak 40.75 50.22Poland
49.82     40.75     47.75     53.10     1:11.33
11Michał Mlostek 45.40 50.31Poland
1:25.29   49.91     48.26     52.75     45.40
12Daniel Chudecki 45.63 50.56Poland
55.21     47.70     49.92     54.07     45.63
13Przemysław Kruczek 49.25 52.60Poland
49.25     49.63     57.72     1:03.17   50.45
14Maksymilian Majcher 50.68 54.32Poland
55.15     1:12.73   54.38     53.44     50.68
15Przemysław Rogalski 44.07 54.91Poland
51.63     44.07     1:01.76   51.35     1:05.86
16Antoni Rumowski 54.08 1:01.11Poland
55.88     1:05.40   54.08     1:02.20   1:05.25
17Tymon Kolasiński 52.15 1:04.86Poland
1:06.78   52.15     1:12.31   1:08.54   59.27
18Igor Kowalczyk 57.26 1:05.00Poland
1:09.04   1:04.00   57.26     1:01.97   DNF
19Patryk Skrzyński 58.95 1:05.07Poland
58.95     1:10.63   1:04.37   1:02.52   1:08.31
20Witali Bułatow 57.33 1:06.20Poland
1:08.06   1:11.09   1:21.86   57.33     59.44
21Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.58 1:07.78Poland
1:08.96   1:08.90   1:10.30   1:05.47   1:02.58
22Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:03.26 1:08.42Poland
1:03.26   1:16.71   1:11.43   1:09.64   1:04.20
23Kamil Michalak 1:01.80 1:10.74Poland
1:10.86   1:16.68   1:01.80   1:23.80   1:04.68
24Adrian Okleciński 1:06.40 1:11.83Poland
1:15.43   1:14.29   1:06.40   1:12.85   1:08.36
25Wojciech Łukasik 1:03.33 1:15.56Poland
1:32.75   1:16.91   1:03.33   1:12.50   1:17.28
26Wiktor Smorąg 1:22.13 Poland
1:22.13   1:45.71
27Piotr Dryla 1:23.30 Poland
1:39.42   1:23.30
28Kacper Szeląg 1:25.51 Poland
1:25.51   1:30.91
29Mikołaj Tyra 1:54.66 Poland
1:56.19   1:54.66
30Mateusz Kotwica 2:02.61 Poland
2:11.47   2:02.61
31Kamil Łukaszewski 2:37.57 Poland
2:38.27   2:37.57
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wojciech Knott 29.00 34.90Poland
35.03     34.82     36.71     29.00     34.84
2Michał Halczuk 33.16 36.32Poland
33.16     38.58     42.47     36.02     34.37
3Piotr Tokarski 36.01 37.94Poland
37.35     37.41     36.01     39.07     47.08
4Łukasz Burliga 38.61 39.12Poland
39.20     39.36     38.80     43.80     38.61
5Jonatan Kłosko 35.58 40.12Poland
49.94     40.46     39.24     35.58     40.67
6Jakub Kipa 35.33 41.25Poland
37.92     42.45     43.39     35.33     47.67
7Wojciech Szatanowski 39.24 42.07Poland
40.57     39.37     1:33.38   39.24     46.26
8Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 39.62 44.45China
46.08     40.24     39.62     47.02     57.93
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 56.36 1:00.68Poland
58.13     58.31     56.36     1:09.57   1:05.61
2Wojciech Knott 1:04.76 1:11.32Poland
1:11.81   1:04.76   1:07.63   1:14.53   DNF
3Łukasz Burliga 1:11.50 1:22.13Poland
1:29.60   1:15.26   1:22.89   1:28.24   1:11.50
4Jakub Kipa 1:16.72 1:22.30Poland
1:16.72   1:19.92   1:17.24   1:29.74   1:39.12
5Michał Mlostek 1:25.59 1:29.97Poland
1:25.59   1:46.13   1:36.30   1:26.28   1:27.33
6Piotr Tokarski 1:20.80 1:31.59Poland
1:28.66   1:49.36   1:35.70   1:30.41   1:20.80
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:22.61 1:32.90China
1:33.57   1:35.86   1:53.44   1:29.26   1:22.61
8Daniel Chudecki 1:29.49 1:35.89Poland
1:37.86   1:33.73   1:29.49   1:36.08   1:39.71
9Przemysław Kruczek 1:37.62 1:41.71Poland
1:46.14   1:38.61   1:56.41   1:40.37   1:37.62
10Jan Zych 1:48.51 1:52.63Poland
1:48.51   1:54.92   2:00.44   1:52.18   1:50.78
11Wojciech Szatanowski 1:51.03 Poland
1:51.03   1:52.97
12Przemysław Rogalski 2:00.11 Poland
2:02.36   2:00.11
13Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:03.37 Poland
2:58.75   2:03.37
14Antoni Rumowski 2:07.86 Poland
2:15.71   2:07.86
15Maksymilian Majcher 2:23.99 Poland
2:23.99   2:24.42
16Wojciech Łukasik 2:34.01 Poland
2:34.01   DNF
17Kacper Szeląg 2:55.14 Poland
2:55.14   4:10.97
18Kamil Michalak 2:58.13 Poland
2:58.13   3:17.73
19Adrian Wach 3:55.88 Poland
DNF       3:55.88
20Mateusz Kotwica 4:05.24 Poland
4:05.24   DNF
21Piotr Dryla 4:11.23 Poland
DNF       4:11.23
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 1:01.38 1:02.89Poland
1:01.38   1:05.80   1:01.58   1:01.59   1:05.51
2Wojciech Knott 1:02.31 1:06.19Poland
1:12.09   1:02.31   1:07.82   1:05.44   1:05.32
3Łukasz Burliga 1:12.67 1:18.21Poland
1:17.43   1:22.76   1:12.67   1:21.25   1:15.94
4Piotr Tokarski 1:17.43 1:19.29Poland
1:25.13   1:18.09   1:17.97   1:21.81   1:17.43
5Jakub Kipa 1:11.09 1:19.83Poland
1:11.09   1:14.27   1:24.07   1:29.85   1:21.16
6Michał Mlostek 1:22.85 1:32.35Poland
1:29.33   1:22.85   1:32.43   1:35.28   1:40.16
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:22.81 1:35.57China
1:36.03   1:22.81   1:42.88   1:27.81   1:43.11
8Daniel Chudecki 1:37.15 1:44.07Poland
1:49.65   1:38.47   1:52.75   1:44.10   1:37.15
 
6x6x6 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 1:49.04 1:53.51Poland
1:55.86   1:55.64   1:49.04
2Wojciech Knott 2:25.85 2:41.21Poland
3:05.58   2:32.19   2:25.85
3Łukasz Burliga 2:56.12 3:00.86Poland
2:56.12   3:01.18   3:05.27
4Przemysław Kruczek 2:53.55 3:08.53Poland
3:10.19   3:21.86   2:53.55
5Daniel Chudecki 3:18.76 3:34.56Poland
3:18.76   3:50.60   3:34.33
6Michał Mlostek 2:42.81 DNFPoland
2:58.96   2:42.81   DNF
7Wojciech Szatanowski 3:27.26 Poland
3:27.26
8Jan Zych 4:46.52 Poland
4:46.52
9Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF Poland
DNF
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 1:48.11 1:53.95Poland
2:05.37   1:48.36   1:48.11
2Wojciech Knott 2:07.40 2:09.92Poland
2:10.98   2:11.39   2:07.40
3Michał Mlostek 2:38.32 2:43.11Poland
2:38.32   2:51.56   2:39.46
4Łukasz Burliga 2:39.84 2:50.36Poland
2:58.20   2:39.84   2:53.05
5Przemysław Kruczek 3:02.41 3:11.81Poland
3:02.41   3:19.25   3:13.78
6Daniel Chudecki 3:37.87 DNFPoland
DNF       3:54.22   3:37.87
 
7x7x7 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 2:44.97 2:49.20Poland
2:47.79   2:44.97   2:54.85
2Wojciech Knott 3:44.71 3:48.98Poland
3:44.71   3:52.44   3:49.79
3Przemysław Kruczek 4:07.37 4:17.82Poland
4:23.30   4:07.37   4:22.78
4Michał Mlostek 4:56.29 Poland
4:56.29
5Wojciech Szatanowski 5:40.05 Poland
5:40.05
6Jan Zych 7:27.18 Poland
7:27.18
7Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland
DNF
7Łukasz Burliga DNF Poland
DNF
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) DNF China
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 2:36.61 2:47.11Poland
2:53.60   2:36.61   2:51.12
2Wojciech Knott 3:35.92 3:54.84Poland
4:03.93   4:04.66   3:35.92
3Przemysław Kruczek 4:03.61 4:13.28Poland
4:23.82   4:12.41   4:03.61
4Michał Mlostek 4:29.36 4:43.42Poland
4:29.36   4:56.92   4:43.97
5Wojciech Szatanowski 4:49.06 5:28.89Poland
5:50.73   4:49.06   5:46.87
6Jan Zych 7:11.63 7:26.26Poland
7:45.34   7:21.80   7:11.63
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kamil Przybylski 34.00 DNFPoland
34.00     DNF       DNF
2Witali Bułatow 42.04 DNFPoland
44.87     DNF       42.04
3Daniel Chudecki 49.85 DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       49.85
4Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.44 DNFPoland
1:30.31   DNF       1:18.44
5Kamil Michalak 1:33.18 DNFPoland
DNF       1:33.18   DNF
6Mateusz Gil 1:41.86 DNFPoland
1:48.16   DNF       1:41.86
7Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:57.74 DNFPoland
1:57.74   3:27.53   DNF
8Jakub Kipa 2:03.73 DNFPoland
2:03.73   DNF       DNF
9Łukasz Burliga 2:40.72 DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       2:40.72
10Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 3:11.61 DNFChina
DNF       3:11.61   DNF
11Michał Mlostek 3:17.68 DNFPoland
3:17.68   DNF       DNF
12Wojciech Łukasik DNF DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       DNS
12Jan Zych DNF DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Grzegorz Łuczyna 26 Poland
26
2Wojciech Szatanowski 27 Poland
27
3Daniel Chudecki 35 Poland
35
4Jonatan Kłosko 36 Poland
36
5Igor Kowalczyk 38 Poland
38
5Przemysław Rogalski 38 Poland
38
7Piotr Tokarski 39 Poland
39
8Jan Zych 40 Poland
40
9Michał Mlostek 42 Poland
42
10Wojciech Knott 47 Poland
47
11Jakub Kipa DNF Poland
DNF
11Kamil Michalak DNF Poland
DNF
11Przemysław Kruczek DNF Poland
DNF
11Witali Bułatow DNF Poland
DNF
11Łukasz Burliga DNF Poland
DNF
11Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF Poland
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Igor Kowalczyk 12.82 15.28Poland
20.92     15.27     12.82     13.21     17.35
2Rafał Waryszak 14.12 15.45Poland
16.15     17.84     14.47     14.12     15.73
3Wojciech Knott 15.86 16.38Poland
16.70     16.17     15.86     16.26     17.06
4Łukasz Burliga 15.61 17.49Poland
16.71     17.90     17.85     26.84     15.61
5Jakub Kipa 16.32 18.10Poland
16.86     16.32     17.41     20.04     21.97
6Jan Zych 16.76 19.37Poland
18.58     22.94     17.96     21.56     16.76
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 18.37 19.93China
20.00     19.72     18.37     22.18     20.07
8Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.92 20.59Poland
19.04     16.92     22.88     19.86     25.85
9Wojciech Szatanowski 19.84 20.97Poland
21.68     19.86     19.84     21.38     23.70
10Przemysław Rogalski 15.85 21.09Poland
35.37     19.15     27.53     16.58     15.85
11Daniel Chudecki 15.20 21.23Poland
27.11     20.11     22.72     20.87     15.20
12Jonatan Kłosko 17.67 22.06Poland
21.07     17.67     23.63     26.98     21.49
13Michał Halczuk 19.46 22.64Poland
26.24     19.46     21.41     27.44     20.27
14Michał Mlostek 20.81 23.06Poland
29.01     22.02     20.81     24.81     22.34
15Piotr Tokarski 18.21 23.26Poland
18.21     21.43     20.93     29.87     27.41
16Wiktor Smorąg 25.78 30.31Poland
30.41     25.78     31.14     33.65     29.38
17Patryk Skrzyński 28.19 31.06Poland
30.12     28.19     33.74     29.32     37.99
18Kamil Michalak 24.00 35.53Poland
24.00     44.52     32.07     33.58     40.95
19Adrian Okleciński 31.24 Poland
31.24     35.96
20Maksymilian Majcher 32.62 Poland
35.84     32.62
21Kacper Szeląg 32.81 Poland
38.63     32.81
22Antoni Rumowski 33.68 Poland
33.68     35.40
23Konrad Dudek 35.85 Poland
1:07.54   35.85
24Przemysław Kruczek 37.99 Poland
37.99     44.51
25Piotr Dryla 43.11 Poland
43.11     1:11.63
26Jakub Chmiel 46.70 Poland
46.70     53.84
27Wojciech Łukasik 51.51 Poland
51.51     58.72
28Grzegorz Łuczyna 57.96 Poland
57.96     1:02.61
29Kamil Łukaszewski 1:10.82 Poland
1:14.93   1:10.82
30Mikołaj Tyra 1:19.64 Poland
1:19.64   1:27.00
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 14.12Poland
9.07      14.41     15.68     13.66     14.29
2Rafał Waryszak 14.62 14.88Poland
14.84     15.05     14.76     14.62     19.79
3Łukasz Burliga 13.77 15.81Poland
14.44     17.42     29.14     15.58     13.77
4Wojciech Knott 14.53 16.04Poland
16.79     14.53     16.58     17.74     14.74
5Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.16 16.22Poland
21.99     16.54     14.16     16.45     15.66
6Jakub Kipa 13.76 17.54Poland
23.28     20.76     15.60     16.27     13.76
7Jan Zych 13.79 18.56Poland
41.17     19.02     21.05     15.60     13.79
8Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 15.05 22.37China
25.93     21.06     23.95     15.05     22.10
 
Clock    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wojciech Knott 5.23 7.40Poland
5.23      DNF       6.01      6.65      9.53
2Michał Mlostek 7.13 9.50Poland
9.17      12.49     7.13      8.14      11.18
3Przemysław Rogalski 8.24 10.17Poland
DNF       8.53      12.83     9.14      8.24
4Mateusz Kotwica 8.03 10.63Poland
8.03      DNF       10.58     12.08     9.24
5Piotr Tokarski 11.60 11.91Poland
11.91     11.67     12.65     11.60     12.15
6Piotr Dryla 11.83 12.37Poland
DNF       11.83     12.40     12.68     12.04
7Wojciech Szatanowski 9.82 12.69Poland
12.60     13.22     9.82      DNF       12.25
8Przemysław Kruczek 12.10 14.22Poland
DNF       14.28     14.83     13.54     12.10
9Jonatan Kłosko 13.27 14.29Poland
13.35     13.27     16.11     18.27     13.41
10Łukasz Burliga 9.51 18.00Poland
12.23     DNF       9.51      16.83     24.94
11Maksymilian Majcher 13.11 19.47Poland
20.53     13.11     18.56     19.32     DNF
12Daniel Chudecki 10.26 DNFPoland
10.26     DNF       13.67     18.63     DNF
13Arkadiusz Abramowski 22.92 Poland
22.92     27.57
14Igor Kowalczyk 28.24 Poland
DNF       28.24
15Tymon Kolasiński 31.99 Poland
44.78     31.99
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wojciech Knott 5.66 6.23Poland
5.66      5.88      7.49      7.08      5.72
2Przemysław Rogalski 6.69 7.93Poland
6.69      7.66      8.83      8.66      7.48
3Michał Mlostek 8.05 8.82Poland
8.05      8.66      8.21      9.58      12.07
4Piotr Tokarski 10.01 10.86Poland
10.01     10.11     12.56     10.92     11.54
5Mateusz Kotwica 9.37 12.01Poland
12.12     15.65     12.88     9.37      11.02
6Wojciech Szatanowski 10.91 12.37Poland
10.91     12.62     12.92     19.95     11.56
7Przemysław Kruczek 11.31 13.11Poland
11.31     17.26     12.95     12.89     13.49
8Piotr Dryla 12.22 13.90Poland
12.71     DNF       14.44     12.22     14.55
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Maksymilian Majcher 55.62 1:08.84Poland
59.13     1:02.31   55.62     DNF       1:25.08
2Łukasz Burliga 1:10.29 1:13.91Poland
1:10.37   1:23.12   1:10.29   1:17.18   1:14.17
3Michał Halczuk 1:08.54 1:14.30Poland
1:12.83   1:08.54   1:19.53   1:11.68   1:18.40
4Michał Mlostek 1:11.15 1:17.24Poland
1:27.13   1:11.15   1:44.33   1:12.60   1:11.99
5Jakub Kipa 1:17.00 1:26.62Poland
1:27.74   1:25.62   1:26.51   1:36.53   1:17.00
6Jan Zych 1:35.82 1:42.87Poland
1:46.29   1:41.85   1:35.82   1:40.47   2:27.20
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:38.66 1:44.77China
1:45.47   1:44.65   1:44.19   1:38.66   1:47.47
8Patryk Skrzyński 1:52.18 Poland
1:55.65   1:52.18
9Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.59 Poland
1:56.59   2:03.26
10Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:58.76 Poland
1:59.36   1:58.76
11Kacper Szeląg 2:15.01 Poland
2:36.16   2:15.01
12Wiktor Smorąg 2:38.88 Poland
2:42.34   2:38.88
13Przemysław Rogalski 2:42.84 Poland
3:05.00   2:42.84
14Piotr Dryla 2:54.62 Poland
4:16.68   2:54.62
15Mateusz Kotwica 3:31.67 Poland
3:31.67   DNF
16Igor Kowalczyk 4:37.71 Poland
4:37.71   DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 1:00.70 1:06.31Poland
1:09.59   1:07.90   1:04.19   1:00.70   1:06.84
2Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.85 1:10.64Poland
1:21.48   1:03.85   1:07.99   1:12.68   1:11.25
3Michał Mlostek 1:05.07 1:13.13Poland
1:19.99   1:14.97   1:16.86   1:05.07   1:07.56
4Łukasz Burliga 1:18.91 1:22.76Poland
1:23.07   1:19.28   1:18.91   1:30.04   1:25.93
5Jakub Kipa 1:17.68 1:33.69Poland
1:42.97   1:33.01   1:52.47   1:17.68   1:25.09
6Jan Zych 1:35.54 1:48.58Poland
1:35.54   1:59.23   1:45.95   1:52.64   1:47.16
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:36.74 1:49.12China
2:10.45   DNF       1:36.74   1:37.30   1:39.61
8Patryk Skrzyński 1:49.36 1:56.74Poland
2:10.40   1:49.36   1:55.20   2:04.17   1:50.86
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rafał Waryszak 1.95 3.19Poland
3.17      1.95      3.87      3.90      2.52
2Tymon Kolasiński 2.56 3.60Poland
4.85      DNF       3.33      2.63      2.56
3Piotr Tokarski 3.34 4.01Poland
3.34      4.81      3.71      3.69      4.62
4Przemysław Rogalski 2.95 4.21Poland
2.95      3.76      3.98      4.89      5.51
5Michał Mlostek 2.81 4.28Poland
4.98      4.20      6.05      2.81      3.66
6Jonatan Kłosko 3.22 4.34Poland
3.22      3.70      3.87      8.99      5.45
7Mateusz Kotwica 3.77 4.55Poland
3.77      4.87      4.79      4.45      4.42
8Łukasz Burliga 3.03 5.10Poland
6.18      3.87      3.03      6.74      5.24
9Jan Zych 4.80 6.05Poland
5.79      5.36      7.84      6.99      4.80
10Piotr Dryla 4.68 6.20Poland
7.90      4.68      6.00      4.71      DNF
11Antoni Rumowski 4.55 6.33Poland
5.95      6.16      13.69     4.55      6.89
12Igor Kowalczyk 5.72 6.49Poland
9.83      6.19      6.52      6.76      5.72
13Kacper Szeląg 5.38 6.61Poland
6.15      6.15      8.40      5.38      7.54
14Daniel Chudecki 5.47 6.73Poland
8.43      5.47      5.57      6.19      13.91
15Wojciech Szatanowski 5.58 6.85Poland
9.96      5.92      6.66      7.98      5.58
16Wojciech Łukasik 6.28 7.26Poland
7.28      6.99      6.28      11.55     7.50
17Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.08 7.51Poland
7.17      9.51      6.96      8.39      6.08
18Wiktor Smorąg 5.43 8.07Poland
7.18      5.43      8.18      10.87     8.84
19Mikołaj Tyra 5.78 8.25Poland
9.18      5.78      10.02     7.61      7.97
20Konrad Dudek 6.71 8.50Poland
6.72      11.05     6.71      10.58     8.19
21Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 5.36 9.27China
11.33     5.36      9.32      11.33     7.15
22Przemysław Kruczek 8.75 9.66Poland
8.75      8.83      11.20     12.79     8.96
23Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.77 10.25Poland
12.66     10.10     13.50     6.77      7.98
24Kamil Łukaszewski 7.82 11.16Poland
11.66     7.82      11.05     11.34     11.10
25Patryk Skrzyński 7.94 11.67Poland
13.47     25.31     8.35      13.19     7.94
26Witali Bułatow 10.65 12.31Poland
16.16     10.65     12.53     13.71     10.68
27Dawid Nowak 7.47 12.80Poland
12.90     13.07     13.60     7.47      12.42
28Adrian Wach 6.83 13.03Poland
6.83      15.54     11.94     14.74     12.42
29Mateusz Rak 8.06 15.09Poland
DNF       11.28     8.06      25.01     8.99
30Jakub Chmiel 8.44 15.14Poland
20.73     13.28     14.30     8.44      17.85
31Kamil Michalak 14.03 15.44Poland
19.25     14.91     14.03     16.25     15.17
 
Pyraminx    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rafał Waryszak 1.92 3.29Poland
4.49      3.20      1.92      3.20      3.46
2Piotr Tokarski 2.63 3.43Poland
2.63      2.90      3.51      3.87      3.93
3Tymon Kolasiński 2.74 3.45Poland
3.90      4.21      2.78      2.74      3.67
4Michał Mlostek 3.57 4.14Poland
3.63      5.76      4.97      3.81      3.57
5Łukasz Burliga 3.32 4.65Poland
5.57      6.58      3.75      4.62      3.32
6Przemysław Rogalski 4.54 4.96Poland
4.68      5.86      5.33      4.54      4.88
7Antoni Rumowski 3.73 5.06Poland
6.53      3.73      5.08      4.93      5.16
8Jan Zych 4.46 5.61Poland
5.60      6.21      5.88      5.36      4.46
9Mateusz Kotwica 3.97 5.98Poland
6.40      5.52      6.02      7.44      3.97
10Wojciech Szatanowski 4.61 6.01Poland
6.54      7.90      5.95      5.55      4.61
11Daniel Chudecki 5.15 6.40Poland
9.17      8.48      5.29      5.15      5.42
12Jonatan Kłosko 4.36 6.51Poland
6.63      8.06      7.78      5.12      4.36
13Piotr Dryla 4.09 6.62Poland
6.87      8.53      6.62      6.36      4.09
14Kacper Szeląg 4.90 6.92Poland
6.43      11.83     4.90      9.05      5.27
15Wojciech Łukasik 5.32 7.42Poland
8.33      8.62      6.38      7.56      5.32
16Wiktor Smorąg 4.52 7.57Poland
9.89      7.50      8.22      7.00      4.52
17Igor Kowalczyk 6.26 7.70Poland
6.26      7.37      9.13      8.93      6.80
18Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.82 DNFPoland
7.82      DNF       8.26      DNF       8.55
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rafał Waryszak 2.15 2.77Poland
2.58      2.15      2.38      3.34      DNF
2Piotr Tokarski 2.90 3.63Poland
2.90      3.55      3.80      3.55      3.80
3Tymon Kolasiński 3.90 4.63Poland
4.92      3.90      3.98      4.99      5.77
4Przemysław Rogalski 4.24 4.69Poland
4.57      4.24      5.29      4.92      4.58
5Łukasz Burliga 4.13 4.78Poland
5.02      4.13      4.57      4.76      6.12
6Michał Mlostek 4.23 4.96Poland
5.33      7.68      4.23      4.77      4.77
7Antoni Rumowski 5.15 5.64Poland
5.23      5.15      5.68      7.21      6.00
8Jan Zych 4.80 5.91Poland
5.92      4.80      5.81      7.17      5.99
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Łukasz Burliga 2.18 3.72Poland
3.00      2.90      2.18      5.25      5.25
2Jonatan Kłosko 2.73 3.84Poland
2.73      4.66      3.92      2.94      5.15
3Piotr Tokarski 4.20 5.09Poland
4.96      7.27      5.93      4.39      4.20
4Jan Zych 3.45 5.10Poland
5.66      6.06      3.45      4.82      4.81
5Antoni Rumowski 4.85 5.64Poland
5.20      6.13      4.85      7.01      5.59
6Tymon Kolasiński 4.01 5.70Poland
4.42      23.29     6.11      4.01      6.57
7Rafał Waryszak 4.77 6.30Poland
4.77      6.92      6.52      6.61      5.76
8Mikołaj Tyra 5.64 7.40Poland
DNF       8.27      6.03      7.89      5.64
9Przemysław Rogalski 5.74 7.67Poland
14.66     8.61      5.74      6.47      7.94
10Michał Mlostek 3.92 7.79Poland
8.12      9.26      5.99      3.92      15.63
11Wiktor Smorąg 5.62 8.54Poland
9.68      8.59      7.34      5.62      9.70
12Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.98 8.61Poland
8.63      8.89      8.79      3.98      8.41
13Kacper Szeląg 5.23 9.10Poland
8.73      5.23      11.90     8.58      9.99
14Mateusz Kotwica 7.58 9.36Poland
10.01     10.02     7.58      8.89      9.17
15Wojciech Szatanowski 5.33 9.45Poland
10.43     11.00     5.33      9.66      8.27
16Przemysław Kruczek 8.62 9.59Poland
8.62      9.19      11.81     10.10     9.47
17Dawid Nowak 6.93 10.60Poland
13.98     17.86     8.76      6.93      9.06
18Adrian Okleciński 9.13 11.74Poland
10.63     15.75     14.48     10.12     9.13
19Piotr Dryla 11.43 13.31Poland
12.00     11.43     15.69     14.25     13.67
20Igor Kowalczyk 11.11 13.94Poland
12.85     17.44     11.52     DNF       11.11
21Kamil Michalak 6.77 14.93Poland
26.26     17.72     16.68     10.39     6.77
22Adrian Wach 7.78 16.18Poland
11.92     DNF       22.29     7.78      14.33
23Jakub Chmiel 12.79 16.75Poland
12.79     19.06     17.48     18.74     14.02
24Wojciech Łukasik 11.86 17.71Poland
15.79     20.32     17.02     11.86     DNF
25Patryk Skrzyński 9.93 17.81Poland
9.93      20.90     13.21     20.53     19.70
26Kamil Łukaszewski 14.43 20.80Poland
18.93     23.60     14.43     19.87     23.65
27Mateusz Rak 23.26 Poland
25.42     23.26
 
Skewb    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Łukasz Burliga 1.53 2.79Poland
2.43      3.47      3.09      2.86      1.53
2Jonatan Kłosko 1.69 3.40Poland
5.18      5.69      2.48      2.54      1.69
3Jan Zych 2.64 4.46Poland
4.82      3.97      6.91      4.58      2.64
4Piotr Tokarski 2.68 5.38Poland
5.13      5.41      5.59      5.91      2.68
5Antoni Rumowski 4.51 5.52Poland
7.05      6.22      4.51      4.94      5.40
6Wojciech Szatanowski 5.41 6.69Poland
10.20     6.26      6.42      7.40      5.41
7Rafał Waryszak 6.48 6.73Poland
6.48      6.82      10.52     6.54      6.82
8Tymon Kolasiński 3.30 7.07Poland
18.91     6.23      6.00      8.97      3.30
9Przemysław Rogalski 6.30 8.08Poland
8.69      8.84      6.72      9.15      6.30
10Michał Mlostek 4.98 8.73Poland
10.97     7.98      10.59     7.63      4.98
11Wiktor Smorąg 3.20 8.83Poland
8.01      8.21      3.20      10.27     DNF
12Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.07 9.45Poland
9.57      10.53     8.07      11.45     8.26
13Mateusz Kotwica 8.23 10.69Poland
9.94      10.81     11.31     8.23      17.68
14Kacper Szeląg 7.34 10.92Poland
11.59     8.81      19.54     12.37     7.34
15Mikołaj Tyra 8.10 10.97Poland
12.68     11.51     8.10      18.04     8.72
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Łukasz Burliga 2.37 3.02Poland
2.84      4.60      3.37      2.37      2.85
2Jonatan Kłosko 2.31 3.05Poland
2.63      3.66      3.70      2.31      2.87
3Jan Zych 2.67 3.66Poland
3.76      3.86      3.36      2.67      5.25
4Antoni Rumowski 3.32 5.47Poland
6.46      9.66      4.37      5.58      3.32
5Tymon Kolasiński 5.22 7.44Poland
8.01      5.91      5.22      8.39      DNF
6Piotr Tokarski 4.09 7.47Poland
8.06      7.03      4.09      9.77      7.33
7Rafał Waryszak 5.56 8.83Poland
9.53      8.69      DNF       8.28      5.56
8Wojciech Szatanowski 6.44 9.15Poland
6.44      10.48     7.98      8.98      16.30
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 13.31 15.46Poland
16.36     13.58     16.44     13.31     19.36
2Wojciech Knott 14.01 17.95Poland
22.33     14.01     16.95     21.56     15.33
3Rafał Waryszak 13.86 19.08Poland
21.15     25.73     22.01     14.08     13.86
4Jan Zych 18.15 20.17Poland
21.04     22.46     20.26     19.22     18.15
5Tymon Kolasiński 19.80 23.69Poland
19.80     21.16     24.19     25.73     25.97
6Łukasz Burliga 24.04 26.58Poland
25.19     25.87     28.69     32.52     24.04
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 24.41 27.79China
24.41     48.77     30.38     24.58     28.42
8Michał Mlostek 23.18 30.24Poland
32.02     23.18     41.20     31.33     27.38
9Wojciech Szatanowski 27.76 30.78Poland
29.46     42.58     30.49     32.40     27.76
10Piotr Tokarski 19.15 32.31Poland
19.15     37.47     34.86     36.32     25.75
11Przemysław Rogalski 26.84 33.18Poland
30.70     34.31     26.84     34.54     49.62
12Wiktor Smorąg 27.05 34.26Poland
DNF       38.01     33.93     30.84     27.05
13Mikołaj Tyra 30.16 39.61Poland
30.16     47.38     35.36     36.09     DNF
14Jonatan Kłosko 31.38 45.29Poland
31.38     1:06.15   1:00.58   37.42     37.88
15Arkadiusz Abramowski 26.11 52.14Poland
1:05.66   26.11     53.77     46.13     56.51
16Adrian Okleciński 35.65 53.12Poland
58.88     35.65     38.51     1:01.96   2:38.48
17Mateusz Kotwica 50.45 Poland
50.45     1:13.99
18Antoni Rumowski 58.11 Poland
58.11     1:39.74
19Kacper Szeląg 1:47.78 Poland
DNF       1:47.78
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Michał Halczuk 11.54 14.77Poland
16.18     13.43     14.70     11.54     17.04
2Rafał Waryszak 14.24 15.94Poland
14.24     15.55     16.38     15.88     22.45
3Jan Zych 16.29 18.64Poland
20.07     18.76     16.29     17.08     22.22
4Łukasz Burliga 18.62 23.50Poland
18.62     26.23     24.10     25.85     20.54
5Tymon Kolasiński 18.79 25.63Poland
25.10     18.79     28.25     23.54     50.89
6Wojciech Knott 16.54 25.82Poland
34.58     32.36     20.79     16.54     24.31
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 21.80 25.87China
27.64     28.95     26.32     23.65     21.80
8Michał Mlostek 23.35 26.82Poland
24.70     32.06     29.69     26.06     23.35
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Witali Bułatow 4:45.07 DNFPoland
6:20.79   4:45.07   DNF
2Daniel Chudecki 6:44.59 DNFPoland
6:44.59   DNF       DNF
3Kamil Michalak 18:48.00 DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       18:48.00
4Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Witali Bułatow 15:32.00 DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       15:32.00
2Daniel Chudecki DNF DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Kamil Michalak DNF DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32 Poland
32/40 57:50    34/40 59:32
2Witali Bułatow 30/33 60:00 Poland
23/26 55:40    30/33 60:00
3Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland
11/17 48:55    16/17 46:19
4Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19 Poland
DNS            5/5 43:19
5Kamil Michalak 10/15 57:31 Poland
10/15 57:31    8/15 60:00
6Wojciech Szatanowski 5/7 40:00 Poland
5/7 40:00      DNS
7Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 2/2 17:04 China
DNF            2/2 17:04
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jakub Kipa 25.91 30.23Poland
30.70     34.09     25.91
2Wojciech Knott 30.74 33.58Poland
35.83     34.18     30.74
3Rafał Waryszak 39.29 40.96Poland
39.29     42.67     40.92
4Michał Mlostek 1:09.36 1:16.81Poland
1:09.36   1:15.29   1:25.79
5Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.46 1:47.01Poland
1:41.01   1:35.46   2:04.55
6Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.97 2:00.37Poland
2:05.15   1:20.97   2:34.99
7Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:49.94 2:12.42Poland
2:00.93   2:46.40   1:49.94
8Igor Kowalczyk 2:21.35 3:10.32Poland
2:53.66   4:15.95   2:21.35
9Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS