Suzhou Open 2011

Date: 2011-10-03~04
Location: Suzhou, Jiangsu
Links: Suzhou Open 2011 Suzhou Open 2011
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.77 11.01China
11.59     18.31     11.59     9.77      9.86
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 9.28 11.22China
15.28     11.47     10.90     11.30     9.28
3Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 11.65 12.37China
12.71     12.96     12.46     11.94     11.65
4Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 10.40 12.54China
11.34     15.00     10.40     11.27     16.69
5Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 9.38 12.85China
12.78     13.38     12.40     16.02     9.38
6Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 12.78 13.31China
13.06     12.78     13.22     13.65     14.91
7Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 10.44 13.75China
10.44     13.69     14.08     19.65     13.47
8Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 12.38 13.89China
13.27     15.34     12.38     15.16     13.25
9Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.53 14.04China
15.36     12.61     11.53     15.31     14.19
10Lang Yuan (袁朗) 13.21 14.65China
13.21     16.86     14.40     14.88     14.68
11Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 11.38 14.78China
14.56     17.58     12.19     11.38     18.15
12Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 13.53 14.96China
14.00     14.18     16.69     17.58     13.53
13Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 14.91 15.42China
17.21     15.71     14.91     15.63     14.91
14Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 14.06 15.69China
15.31     14.06     15.65     16.11     16.91
15Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 15.90 16.55China
15.90     16.33     17.05     16.28     19.94
16Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 14.88 16.77China
15.33     14.88     22.53     19.68     15.30
17Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 12.72 17.26China
19.59     16.30     12.72     DNF       15.90
18Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 14.46 17.34China
15.94     14.46     17.83     18.25     19.50
19Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 15.69 17.45China
17.91     DNF       18.53     15.90     15.69
20Fucong Fei (费付聪) 14.97 17.78China
20.31     16.55     14.97     23.75     16.47
21Nan Bai (柏楠) 15.77 18.24China
20.13     DNF       17.08     15.77     17.50
22Huan Yuan (袁欢) 15.72 18.39China
18.72     15.72     35.47     19.15     17.30
23Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 16.91 18.69China
19.41     16.91     20.81     18.25     18.40
24Tianxing Wang (王天行) 12.71 18.75China
12.71     20.09     18.46     18.34     19.44
25Shixian Li (李世先) 17.11 20.43China
17.11     20.33     21.52     22.44     19.44
26Jiarong Wang (王家荣) 17.80 21.60China
19.31     17.80     23.83     29.11     21.66
27Tao Chen (陈涛) 17.46 21.95China
19.30     24.25     23.56     17.46     23.00
28Chaoliang Gu (顾超亮) 20.61 22.53China
23.38     20.61     28.56     22.06     22.16
29Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 18.96 22.58China
22.69     24.71     20.34     18.96     DNF
30Hang Zhang (张航) 23.31 23.93China
23.31     23.33     27.30     24.56     23.91
31Tianqiao Shao (邵天桥) 21.13 25.44China
21.13     28.19     22.96     DNF       25.16
32Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 19.88 25.58China
24.25     19.88     23.91     29.18     28.58
33Fei Ye (叶飞) 27.97 32.17China
28.22     39.91     34.22     34.06     27.97
34Yi Liu (刘轶) 25.06 33.97China
39.96     47.66     25.06     32.25     29.69
35Wenda Chen (陈闻达) 26.81 34.39China
DNF       26.81     29.21     45.66     28.31
36Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 26.38 35.51China
37.59     35.90     49.21     26.38     33.05
37Hongzhi Chen (陈泓知) 36.16 43.83China
37.47     51.47     DNF       42.56     36.16
38Zhe Li (李哲) 30.47 44.01China
40.72     52.91     38.40     DNF       30.47
39Yanru Guan (管晏如) 1:15.50 1:31.33China
1:27.84   1:15.50   1:33.34   1:32.81   1:42.63
40Chunhui Lu (陆春辉) 18.08 DNFChina
19.90     18.08     DNF       DNF       19.34
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.90 11.89China
11.83     13.59     12.56     11.28     9.90
2Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 11.00 12.29China
11.19     17.38     12.33     13.34     11.00
3Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.53 12.58China
11.97     11.53     12.72     13.05     DNF
4Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 11.02 12.94China
14.36     13.33     11.65     13.84     11.02
5Lang Yuan (袁朗) 11.77 13.37China
14.40     13.18     12.52     15.16     11.77
6Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 12.91 13.45China
12.91     13.13     17.80     12.94     14.27
7Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 12.41 13.50China
12.41     13.33     14.52     12.65     25.06
8Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 12.06 13.57China
12.59     12.96     18.96     15.16     12.06
9Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 12.84 13.62China
13.33     12.84     14.02     14.16     13.52
10Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.65 13.99China
14.28     18.25     14.40     13.30     10.65
11Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.61 14.15China
13.03     13.80     12.61     18.33     15.63
12Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 12.16 14.84China
16.08     15.93     16.53     12.50     12.16
13Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 13.22 15.21China
15.05     15.47     16.40     13.22     15.11
14Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.09 15.25China
13.09     14.69     14.40     16.66     17.38
15Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 13.83 16.69China
15.41     21.84     19.59     13.83     15.06
16Huan Yuan (袁欢) 16.27 17.03China
17.15     18.19     16.27     16.80     17.13
17Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 14.83 17.05China
14.83     18.40     17.31     20.96     15.43
18Nan Bai (柏楠) 15.52 17.15China
15.52     16.16     19.40     17.16     18.13
19Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 14.93 17.49China
14.93     16.65     20.34     16.06     19.75
20Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 12.30 17.53China
14.36     12.30     DNF       16.11     22.13
21Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 13.93 17.80China
15.71     26.15     21.22     13.93     16.46
22Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 15.43 17.99China
15.43     17.44     17.63     18.91     21.96
23Tianxing Wang (王天行) 12.77 18.14China
12.77     16.84     16.71     20.86     24.25
24Fucong Fei (费付聪) 16.22 18.35China
19.11     16.22     31.97     19.34     16.61
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.25 11.97China
11.75     10.25     13.44     11.38     12.78
2Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 10.13 12.17China
12.75     12.44     15.19     11.33     10.13
3Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.06 12.62China
11.88     14.19     12.63     13.34     10.06
4Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 11.65 12.80China
11.65     15.16     11.94     13.02     13.44
5Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.61 12.83China
10.61     16.33     11.11     11.19     16.19
6Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.78 13.28China
14.08     13.34     12.41     11.78     15.19
7Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 11.72 13.45China
14.68     15.27     12.96     12.72     11.72
8Lang Yuan (袁朗) 11.13 13.70China
14.22     17.00     12.21     14.68     11.13
9Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 11.63 14.05China
15.22     13.16     11.63     13.78     16.63
10Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.19 14.47China
15.25     12.69     18.19     15.47     12.19
11Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 12.55 14.47China
15.27     18.88     12.55     14.30     13.84
12Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 11.66 14.59China
14.02     15.36     14.38     15.44     11.66
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.06 3.53China
3.72      4.11      2.86      4.00      2.06
2Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3.94 4.87China
6.21      3.94      4.18      4.22      8.55
3Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.09 5.08China
4.58      8.08      4.09      6.28      4.38
4Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 4.05 5.09China
4.93      7.27      4.05      5.72      4.63
5Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 4.91 5.10China
5.13      5.00      5.18      9.90      4.91
6Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.88 5.34China
6.53      5.27      5.05      5.69      4.88
7Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 4.30 5.35China
6.00      DNF       4.30      5.15      4.90
8Tianxing Wang (王天行) 4.86 5.38China
5.77      6.05      5.36      5.00      4.86
9Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 4.58 5.50China
4.94      6.50      4.58      8.61      5.05
10Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 4.88 5.77China
4.88      5.88      12.75     4.96      6.47
11Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 5.22 6.06China
6.61      6.30      5.22      7.13      5.27
12Lin Chen (陈霖) 5.03 6.17China
5.53      6.91      9.69      6.06      5.03
13Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 5.61 6.37China
5.61      6.97      7.15      5.71      6.44
14Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 5.90 6.46China
5.96      7.00      5.90      9.81      6.43
15Fucong Fei (费付聪) 4.28 6.50China
6.16      8.56      6.84      6.50      4.28
16Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4.50 6.75China
8.00      13.96     5.97      6.27      4.50
17Tao Chen (陈涛) 4.72 6.75China
6.41      9.25      4.72      8.27      5.58
18Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 5.38 7.11China
6.66      DNF       5.81      8.86      5.38
19Shixian Li (李世先) 5.52 7.14China
5.52      8.28      7.21      5.94      DNF
20Huan Yuan (袁欢) 4.91 8.06China
10.11     8.30      4.91      9.38      6.50
21Chaoliang Gu (顾超亮) 7.28 8.07China
7.83      11.16     7.94      8.43      7.28
22Nan Bai (柏楠) 7.03 8.29China
7.50      11.81     7.03      8.11      9.27
23Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 5.11 8.30China
7.55      7.27      13.25     5.11      10.07
24Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3.66 8.76China
6.52      8.44      DNF       11.31     3.66
25Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 7.38 8.98China
8.28      7.38      9.02      9.65      DNF
26Jiarong Wang (王家荣) 7.27 9.23China
8.59      9.78      7.27      10.44     9.31
27Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 9.34 9.94China
9.34      10.88     9.56      9.38      17.18
28Hang Zhang (张航) 8.44 10.95China
11.08     9.71      DNF       12.06     8.44
29Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 8.16 14.04China
8.94      23.00     8.16      DNF       10.19
30Hongzhi Chen (陈泓知) 7.50 14.05China
16.21     15.33     14.02     12.80     7.50
31Zhe Li (李哲) 8.58 16.39China
17.83     1:19.33   16.80     14.53     8.58
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.97 3.64China
3.83      2.97      3.30      8.58      3.78
2Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 2.63 4.32China
4.68      6.36      3.13      2.63      5.16
3Lin Chen (陈霖) 3.58 4.68China
4.46      7.00      3.58      4.05      5.53
4Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3.55 4.85China
4.15      3.55      5.03      5.36      6.66
5Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.75 5.15China
4.77      5.11      7.56      5.56      4.75
6Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 4.02 5.17China
4.02      4.90      5.90      4.72      6.16
7Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 4.08 5.37China
5.68      5.56      6.31      4.88      4.08
8Tianxing Wang (王天行) 4.33 5.75China
4.69      7.77      9.02      4.33      4.78
9Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 3.93 6.14China
6.36      6.08      6.40      5.97      3.93
10Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 4.33 6.35China
4.33      7.77      5.93      6.21      6.90
11Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 5.27 6.47China
6.83      DNF       5.27      6.43      6.16
 
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 43.61 46.84China
53.55     44.00     43.61     44.91     51.61
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 41.53 49.01China
49.40     41.53     53.72     48.27     49.36
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.16 53.84China
50.16     51.40     56.25     53.88     58.86
4Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 50.69 55.50China
1:04.83   55.66     53.22     57.61     50.69
5Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 50.09 57.67China
59.91     50.09     56.94     1:01.75   56.16
6Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 44.19 58.36China
52.75     54.33     1:08.00   44.19     1:09.80
7Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 50.50 1:00.61China
1:01.81   50.50     1:03.15   1:14.28   56.88
8Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 55.72 1:01.57China
1:08.88   55.72     1:06.13   55.81     1:02.77
9Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 54.55 1:04.47China
54.55     1:15.41   1:13.18   58.00     1:02.22
10Lin Chen (陈霖) 51.16 1:05.07China
1:23.97   51.16     1:06.61   59.63     1:08.97
11Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 51.00 1:05.44China
1:07.13   51.00     1:07.28   1:01.91   1:08.65
12Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1:00.63 1:05.62China
1:08.43   1:00.63   1:03.58   1:29.80   1:04.86
13Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 56.31 1:07.62China
1:08.02   1:05.27   1:11.53   1:09.56   56.31
14Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 53.27 1:07.72China
55.16     DNF       1:32.65   53.27     55.34
15Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:04.16 1:08.53China
1:14.40   1:04.16   1:11.91   1:07.03   1:06.65
16Fucong Fei (费付聪) 1:07.06 1:10.51China
1:07.36   1:13.53   1:19.03   1:07.06   1:10.63
17Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 1:05.08 1:11.19China
1:26.15   1:07.84   1:11.08   1:14.66   1:05.08
18Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 59.40 1:15.77China
1:17.44   59.40     1:15.08   1:14.80   1:29.90
19Shixian Li (李世先) 1:11.18 1:17.18China
1:16.16   1:15.84   1:19.53   1:11.18   1:23.41
20Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 1:12.61 1:20.66China
1:23.31   1:45.44   1:14.53   1:24.13   1:12.61
21Nan Bai (柏楠) 1:12.05 1:24.29China
1:28.91   1:22.69   1:12.05   1:37.09   1:21.27
22Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:11.75 1:24.75China
1:33.86   1:19.50   1:27.30   1:27.46   1:11.75
23Chunhui Lu (陆春辉) 1:15.65 1:25.84China
1:37.84   1:25.58   1:30.03   1:15.65   1:21.91
24Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 1:16.00 1:30.30China
2:02.97   1:16.00   1:37.53   1:18.02   1:35.36
25Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 1:14.13 1:33.54China
1:39.97   1:14.13   1:43.58   1:28.19   1:32.47
26Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:26.58 1:36.32China
1:39.06   1:26.58   1:28.18   1:55.88   1:41.71
27Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:34.94 1:42.09China
1:34.94   1:58.11   1:35.27   1:51.44   1:39.56
28Tao Chen (陈涛) 1:21.47 1:57.22China
2:34.34   1:21.47   1:25.78   DNF       1:51.53
29Jiarong Wang (王家荣) 1:44.06 2:00.27China
1:58.69   1:44.06   2:17.40   1:59.86   2:02.27
30Chaoliang Gu (顾超亮) 1:44.13 2:00.68China
2:06.66   1:59.96   2:02.13   1:59.94   1:44.13
31Zhe Li (李哲) 2:05.56 2:23.75China
2:31.83   2:22.61   2:23.50   2:05.56   2:25.13
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 41.33 48.96China
54.50     44.21     55.40     41.33     48.16
2Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 47.34 49.63China
49.05     53.65     49.69     50.15     47.34
3Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 45.47 50.01China
53.34     49.93     50.86     45.47     49.25
4Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 47.59 51.71China
49.56     1:01.15   56.03     49.53     47.59
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 47.96 53.76China
47.96     1:11.36   52.78     51.30     57.19
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 46.22 54.96China
59.22     48.08     46.22     57.58     59.22
7Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 52.71 56.07China
52.71     57.00     54.25     56.96     57.94
8Lin Chen (陈霖) 52.09 56.28China
54.44     56.91     52.09     1:07.21   57.50
9Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 58.72 1:00.54China
1:11.84   1:01.30   58.72     59.06     1:01.27
10Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 47.55 1:00.55China
1:02.84   59.84     1:10.78   47.55     58.97
11Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 53.40 1:00.88China
53.40     56.28     1:01.88   1:11.31   1:04.47
12Fucong Fei (费付聪) 1:00.28 1:06.47China
1:06.83   1:10.59   1:00.28   1:03.94   1:08.65
13Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:02.86 1:06.63China
1:07.06   1:04.02   1:13.38   1:02.86   1:08.80
14Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1:05.83 1:11.14China
1:12.16   1:12.59   DNF       1:05.83   1:08.66
15Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:05.77 1:11.33China
1:12.03   1:20.44   1:08.88   1:05.77   1:13.08
16Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:18.66 DNFChina
DNF       1:18.66   DNS       DNS       DNS
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:16.16 1:19.91China
1:21.08   1:23.97   1:19.06   1:19.58   1:16.16
2Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:17.19 1:23.46China
1:22.19   1:20.44   1:17.19   1:34.13   1:27.75
3Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:19.65 1:26.06China
1:26.94   1:28.65   1:29.52   1:22.58   1:19.65
4Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:19.86 1:33.56China
1:19.86   1:34.25   1:32.94   1:34.19   1:33.55
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:32.47 1:36.30China
1:33.78   1:45.00   1:36.61   1:32.47   1:38.52
6Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:37.94 1:44.26China
1:47.56   1:40.13   1:49.91   1:37.94   1:45.09
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:41.75 1:45.39China
1:46.41   1:47.40   1:41.75   1:52.27   1:42.36
8Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 1:54.11 1:59.58China
1:58.00   1:56.38   2:05.38   1:54.11   2:04.36
9Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 1:56.09 2:02.82China
2:23.72   1:57.33   1:56.09   2:01.71   2:09.43
10Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1:59.19 2:08.32China
2:13.84   2:10.66   2:21.36   1:59.19   2:00.47
11Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 2:00.56 2:16.53China
2:12.43   2:11.86   2:00.56   2:25.30   2:27.21
12Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:15.61 2:26.17China
2:33.69   2:18.41   2:26.40   2:15.61   2:59.81
13Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 2:19.84 2:29.16China
2:29.36   2:38.55   2:37.28   2:20.83   2:19.84
14Fucong Fei (费付聪) 2:38.11 2:51.37China
2:38.11   2:51.81   2:44.65   2:57.66   3:04.59
15Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:44.78 3:08.30China
3:25.02   2:44.78   2:52.81   3:07.08   DNF
16Shixian Li (李世先) 2:57.66 3:13.77China
3:12.68   3:04.90   2:57.66   3:23.72   3:30.61
17Yi Liu (刘轶) 4:34.65 China
5:51.72   4:34.65
18Nan Bai (柏楠) 4:58.77 China
4:58.77   DNS
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:14.28 1:21.00China
1:25.55   1:14.28   1:23.28   1:20.05   1:19.66
2Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:15.65 1:23.76China
1:19.90   1:15.65   1:24.69   1:26.97   1:26.70
3Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:25.25 1:29.78China
1:26.58   1:30.94   1:31.81   1:32.55   1:25.25
4Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:17.16 1:32.12China
1:28.09   1:17.16   1:49.94   1:34.69   1:33.59
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:27.19 1:33.23China
1:27.19   1:35.40   1:33.16   1:31.13   1:36.11
6Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:34.16 1:38.96China
1:56.63   1:41.34   1:38.46   1:37.08   1:34.16
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:41.21 1:49.51China
1:54.81   1:41.21   1:48.90   2:20.65   1:44.81
8Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 1:41.66 1:52.76China
1:57.03   1:41.66   1:47.22   2:07.69   1:54.03
 
6x6x6 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.02AsR 2:19.27China
2:15.02   2:27.31   2:15.47
2Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.15 2:37.86China
3:00.15   2:38.29   2:15.15
3Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 2:37.86China
2:27.69   2:44.97   2:40.93
4Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:31.81 2:40.86China
2:40.13   2:31.81   2:50.63
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:58.96 3:07.05China
2:58.96   3:08.02   3:14.18
6Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:07.08 3:09.33China
3:07.08   3:12.86   3:08.06
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:04.47 3:11.63China
3:24.59   3:04.47   3:05.83
8Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 3:57.43 4:09.73China
4:20.96   4:10.80   3:57.43
9Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 4:06.40 4:24.23China
4:06.40   4:16.69   4:49.59
10Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 3:56.86 4:27.46China
4:44.22   4:41.30   3:56.86
11Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4:22.77 4:43.85China
5:13.34   4:22.77   4:35.43
12Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 5:23.71 5:28.46China
5:30.65   5:31.03   5:23.71
13Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 4:50.53 5:29.66China
4:50.53   5:39.08   5:59.38
14Lang Yuan (袁朗) 5:22.36 5:40.49China
6:12.72   5:22.36   5:26.40
15Shixian Li (李世先) 6:36.28 7:06.88China
7:49.80   6:54.56   6:36.28
16Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 4:44.18 DNFChina
4:44.18   DNF       DNF
17Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:14.83AsR 2:17.45China
2:18.09   2:19.43   2:14.83
2Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.09 2:29.53China
2:17.09   2:38.47   2:33.02
3Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:33.55 2:40.35China
2:46.66   2:40.84   2:33.55
4Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.47 2:40.89China
2:53.30   2:43.91   2:25.47
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:56.63 3:03.76China
2:56.63   3:05.05   3:09.61
6Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:05.56 3:08.37China
3:06.40   3:05.56   3:13.15
 
7x7x7 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:24.21 3:32.58China
3:24.21   3:38.18   3:35.36
2Lin Chen (陈霖) 4:05.46 4:11.86China
4:24.44   4:05.68   4:05.46
3Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 4:05.94 4:12.63China
4:15.50   4:05.94   4:16.44
4Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:09.34 4:15.61China
4:09.34   4:15.80   4:21.69
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 4:28.63 4:47.29China
4:58.66   4:54.58   4:28.63
6Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:42.21 5:08.17China
5:05.63   5:36.68   4:42.21
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 5:11.83 5:16.67China
5:11.83   5:16.63   5:21.55
8Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 6:40.96 6:58.82China
6:40.96   6:59.84   7:15.65
9Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 7:12.63 7:27.27China
7:12.63   7:38.25   7:30.93
10Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 7:49.77 8:00.23China
7:49.77   8:04.90   8:06.02
11Lang Yuan (袁朗) 7:48.88 8:05.85China
7:48.88   8:30.41   7:58.25
12Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 8:03.59 8:12.04China
8:03.59   8:09.77   8:22.75
13Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 8:03.19 8:38.04China
8:03.19   8:45.69   9:05.25
14Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 8:08.19 8:56.40China
9:16.81   9:24.21   8:08.19
15Shixian Li (李世先) 9:36.88 DNFChina
9:56.84   9:36.88   DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:21.34 3:39.35China
4:01.71   3:21.34   3:35.00
2Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:56.55 3:58.32China
3:56.55   3:57.86   4:00.55
3Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:58.55 4:10.46China
4:14.65   4:18.18   3:58.55
4Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:10.21 4:18.21China
4:10.21   4:17.52   4:26.91
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 4:41.33 4:48.43China
4:41.33   4:42.18   5:01.78
6Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:58.86 5:14.17China
5:24.90   4:58.86   5:18.75
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhui Xu (许宇辉)WR 30.58 DNFChina
DNF       34.28     30.58
2Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 58.66 DNFChina
1:19.25   58.66     DNF
3Bin Huang (黄斌) 1:32.16 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:32.16
4Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 2:04.93 DNFChina
DNF       3:27.09   2:04.93
5Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:11.00 DNFChina
4:26.31   3:11.00   DNF
6Fucong Fei (费付聪) 7:24.68 DNFChina
DNF       7:24.68   DNF
7Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lin Chen (陈霖) 17.36 17.84China
17.56     17.36     17.83     18.13     18.86
2Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 14.46 17.93China
19.46     25.58     14.46     18.27     16.05
3Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 19.06 20.14China
21.96     20.00     19.06     19.53     20.90
4Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.91 22.09China
20.91     23.11     20.97     24.34     22.18
5Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 21.08 24.70China
26.22     21.08     25.93     21.96     46.80
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 20.63 24.88China
23.52     27.69     27.52     23.59     20.63
7Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 18.53 25.01China
35.93     22.09     18.53     22.43     30.52
8Nan Bai (柏楠) 22.96 26.46China
31.19     25.52     26.06     22.96     27.81
9Chunhui Lu (陆春辉) 22.43 29.61China
28.59     27.41     22.43     32.83     DNF
10Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 23.77 31.29China
23.77     34.97     27.88     33.55     32.43
11Tao Chen (陈涛) 28.16 32.81China
28.16     33.18     29.38     43.11     35.88
12Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 27.69 32.90China
28.61     33.05     27.69     38.08     37.05
13Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 24.40 32.98China
29.46     34.66     24.40     34.83     37.63
14Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 31.00 33.28China
32.80     31.00     33.19     33.86     34.96
15Shixian Li (李世先) 32.44 35.69China
35.56     35.61     32.44     37.75     35.90
16Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 29.09 36.37China
44.52     42.53     30.53     29.09     36.06
17Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 33.15 36.37China
33.15     34.80     34.36     DNF       39.96
18Huan Yuan (袁欢) 34.13 38.35China
43.55     39.28     36.90     34.13     38.88
19Fucong Fei (费付聪) 27.36 40.04China
41.66     52.75     41.47     37.00     27.36
20Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 32.03 40.12China
42.91     42.44     32.03     DNF       35.02
21Lang Yuan (袁朗) 29.75 43.62China
47.75     54.96     29.75     42.52     40.58
22Chaoliang Gu (顾超亮) 42.44 47.47China
51.68     45.30     45.43     42.44     58.78
23Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 51.80 57.51China
1:02.21   DNF       55.69     54.63     51.80
24Jiarong Wang (王家荣) 54.72 1:07.19China
54.72     1:18.03   1:02.68   1:03.43   1:15.47
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 14.59 17.74China
19.52     14.59     16.56     17.13     20.31
2Lin Chen (陈霖) 13.44 18.10China
13.44     22.46     19.94     17.72     16.63
3Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 16.15 20.55China
19.58     20.31     26.53     21.75     16.15
4Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 19.43 21.06China
22.44     20.80     19.94     19.43     25.15
5Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 19.90 21.80China
21.36     19.90     22.84     21.19     24.22
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 19.47 22.96China
29.83     19.83     25.52     19.47     23.53
7Nan Bai (柏楠) 27.34 29.14China
27.52     27.34     30.83     29.08     34.59
8Chunhui Lu (陆春辉) 25.56 30.25China
29.75     34.77     28.00     25.56     33.00
9Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 20.90 30.32China
33.36     35.25     20.90     34.43     23.18
10Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 28.61 35.32China
42.56     44.63     32.68     28.61     30.72
11Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 28.66 37.50China
37.72     37.09     28.66     37.69     DNF
12Tao Chen (陈涛) 33.84 38.13China
34.46     45.43     46.58     34.50     33.84
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)NR 50.11NR 57.58China
1:05.72   56.91     50.11
2Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:51.47 2:03.18China
2:05.28   1:51.47   2:12.80
3Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:54.50 2:47.00China
4:12.97   1:54.50   2:13.53
4Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:55.13 3:16.55China
3:19.71   4:34.81   1:55.13
5Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:15.33 3:49.11China
3:38.38   4:33.63   3:15.33
6Shixian Li (李世先) 3:36.68 4:16.67China
3:36.68   5:10.47   4:02.85
7Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:37.90 4:24.16China
4:42.84   4:51.75   3:37.90
8Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:45.86 DNFChina
3:45.86   DNS       DNS
9Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4:33.50 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       4:33.50
10Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 5:17.97 DNFChina
5:17.97   DNS       DNS
 
Clock    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 18.87 24.96China
28.63     18.87     26.43     25.11     23.34
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 16.80 25.69China
16.80     DNF       25.77     18.75     32.55
3Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 23.41 27.65China
28.13     23.41     DNF       28.25     26.58
4Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 23.18 29.42China
34.46     23.68     30.11     23.18     DNF
5Shixian Li (李世先) 28.19 30.65China
31.50     28.19     31.15     29.30     34.83
6Fucong Fei (费付聪) 28.44 31.92China
30.52     31.41     28.44     DNF       33.83
7Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 25.90 32.02China
26.69     25.90     DNF       31.94     37.43
8Huan Yuan (袁欢) 23.93 33.15China
39.03     29.65     31.34     23.93     38.46
9Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.97 DNFChina
DNF       17.33     14.34     DNF       13.97
10Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:09.97 China
2:01.86   1:09.97
11Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1:45.18 China
1:45.18   1:58.71
12Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 6.47 6.84China
6.84      6.47      9.08      6.69      7.00
2Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 5.31 8.90China
5.31      7.90      9.41      9.40      12.46
3Fucong Fei (费付聪) 6.13 9.11China
10.03     10.25     7.05      12.33     6.13
4Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 9.15 10.05China
10.09     9.15      10.38     11.81     9.68
5Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.47 10.17China
11.63     6.47      11.84     10.77     8.11
6Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 8.03 10.93China
8.03      8.25      16.36     8.78      15.77
7Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 6.18 12.32China
13.41     6.18      14.05     13.63     9.93
8Hongzhi Chen (陈泓知) 9.15 13.29China
15.41     9.44      21.69     9.15      15.03
9Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 10.71 13.38China
11.06     14.86     14.22     17.61     10.71
10Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 8.08 15.29China
8.08      25.00     18.68     12.55     14.63
11Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.19 15.30China
18.25     11.19     12.90     14.75     24.27
12Lang Yuan (袁朗) 12.34 17.66China
17.21     21.05     19.06     12.34     16.72
13Shixian Li (李世先) 17.08 22.79China
22.50     20.61     17.08     DNF       25.25
14Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 14.58 22.85China
23.61     14.58     26.88     18.05     31.77
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Fucong Fei (费付聪) 1/2 17:37 China
1/2 17:37
2Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) DNF China
DNF
2Huan Yuan (袁欢) DNF China
DNF
2Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) DNF China
DNF
2Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) DNF China
DNF
2Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) DNF China
DNF
2Lang Yuan (袁朗) DNF China
DNF
2Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) DNF China
DNF
2Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) DNF China
DNF
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF China
DNF
 
Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1.05 1.46China
1.15      2.03      1.21      2.25      1.05
2Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1.31 1.59China
1.33      4.90      1.68      1.31      1.77
3Fucong Fei (费付聪) 1.18 1.65China
1.25      1.18      1.93      1.77      2.36
4Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1.40 1.70China
1.53      2.91      2.03      1.53      1.40
5Shixian Li (李世先) 1.38 1.74China
1.43      1.38      2.18      1.61      2.77
6Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 0.77 1.76China
1.46      0.77      3.00      DNF       0.83
7Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.40 1.76China
1.47      2.41      1.41      1.40      5.68
8Jiarong Wang (王家荣) 1.55 1.78China
DNF       1.61      1.56      2.16      1.55
9Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1.27 1.79China
1.80      3.90      1.27      1.96      1.61
10Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1.58 1.83China
1.65      2.22      7.96      1.61      1.58
11Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.30 2.12China
1.36      1.30      DNF       1.71      3.30
12Hang Zhang (张航) 2.13 2.31China
4.91      2.34      2.16      2.43      2.13
13Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1.47 2.85China
2.83      DNF       2.40      3.33      1.47
14Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1.72 2.89China
2.56      3.09      1.72      5.46      3.02
15Zhe Li (李哲) 2.65 3.18China
2.90      4.09      3.13      2.65      3.52
16Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 2.27 3.32China
2.27      4.34      3.91      2.38      3.68
17Nan Bai (柏楠) 3.19 3.95China
3.25      3.19      4.22      4.38      7.41
18Chaoliang Gu (顾超亮) 3.15 4.02China
6.52      3.31      4.84      3.15      3.91
19Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 2.90 4.09China
4.28      3.22      7.33      4.78      2.90
20Tao Chen (陈涛) 1.21 8.54China
1.78      1.21      21.80     2.05      DNF
 
Master Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2.69 3.33China
2.69      3.22      3.43      3.33      5.80
2Shixian Li (李世先) 3.80 3.94China
3.80      4.05      3.88      4.08      3.90
3Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 3.53 4.04China
4.08      3.94      8.96      4.09      3.53
4Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 4.41 4.81China
4.55      5.30      4.72      4.41      5.15
5Fucong Fei (费付聪) 3.66 5.08China
5.46      4.30      5.47      7.50      3.66
6Huan Yuan (袁欢) 4.36 5.25China
4.63      5.52      7.25      5.61      4.36
7Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 4.94 5.55China
5.88      5.11      5.65      6.34      4.94
8Tao Chen (陈涛) 3.63 5.85China
8.36      3.63      7.22      5.19      5.15
9Lang Yuan (袁朗) 5.40 6.23China
6.44      6.16      5.40      6.09      DNF
10Chaoliang Gu (顾超亮) 5.93 6.64China
5.93      6.30      7.71      7.16      6.46