Taiwan Championship 2016

Date: 2016-10-29~30
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Links: Taiwan Championship 2016
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.50 8.10Taiwan
9.54      7.76      7.85      8.69      7.50
2Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.58 8.78Taiwan
9.09      11.86     8.60      8.58      8.66
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.91 9.05Taiwan
8.90      9.86      8.94      9.31      7.91
4Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.14 9.67Taiwan
11.54     10.92     8.61      8.14      9.48
5Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.78 9.81Taiwan
11.00     9.49      8.78      10.87     9.07
6I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 8.80 10.37Taiwan
9.07      11.51     11.64     8.80      10.52
7Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.68 10.75Taiwan
10.80     10.13     9.68      11.33     12.53
8Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.71 10.84Taiwan
8.71      10.24     10.77     11.51     11.76
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.67 10.95Taiwan
10.94     10.82     10.67     11.08     15.01
10Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.69 11.02Taiwan
12.31     11.19     11.11     9.69      10.77
11Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 10.70 11.03Taiwan
10.86     10.79     11.45     10.70     DNF
12Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.23 11.16Taiwan
12.58     11.55     10.51     10.23     11.42
13Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.88 11.18Taiwan
12.19     11.33     11.29     10.92     10.88
14Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 8.71 11.24Taiwan
8.71      10.68     12.35     14.33     10.68
15Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 10.16 11.58Hong Kong
19.87     13.81     10.39     10.16     10.53
16Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 10.95 11.69Taiwan
10.95     12.62     13.25     11.27     11.17
17Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.44 11.76Taiwan
9.44      15.00     12.77     11.66     10.84
18Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 10.44 11.81Hong Kong
10.44     11.16     13.14     11.14     13.51
19Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 11.30 11.84Taiwan
12.23     11.30     11.61     11.67     14.23
20Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.84 11.85Taiwan
12.28     11.91     9.84      11.75     11.89
21Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.27 12.05Taiwan
15.03     11.06     10.27     11.86     13.22
22Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.18 12.15Taiwan
10.92     12.65     9.18      13.61     12.89
23Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.92 12.22Taiwan
12.48     11.80     13.29     9.92      12.39
24Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 11.11 12.23Taiwan
12.48     12.73     12.05     12.17     11.11
25Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.83 12.25Taiwan
12.34     12.14     11.83     13.31     12.27
26Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.93 12.33Taiwan
10.98     13.11     12.91     13.09     10.93
27Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 11.16 12.57Taiwan
13.83     12.79     11.16     12.38     12.55
28Pei Pan (潘霈) 10.31 12.60Taiwan
10.31     15.43     13.32     13.04     11.45
29Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 10.50 12.60Taiwan
13.78     13.18     10.50     15.05     10.83
30Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.36 12.61Taiwan
14.18     11.36     13.34     11.91     12.58
31Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.77 12.66Taiwan
11.32     10.77     13.12     13.54     14.53
32Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 10.70 12.69Taiwan
12.56     12.12     10.70     14.55     13.38
33Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 11.30 12.69Taiwan
13.97     11.72     14.28     12.37     11.30
34Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.34 12.73Taiwan
15.43     11.44     15.17     11.34     11.57
35Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 11.53 12.78Taiwan
15.25     12.87     11.53     12.98     12.48
36Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.19 12.94Taiwan
12.75     13.30     12.78     17.13     12.19
37Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.91 13.22Malaysia
12.10     14.75     11.91     13.89     13.67
38Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.36 13.30Indonesia
13.49     13.49     13.61     12.36     12.92
39Hung Lo (羅鴻) 12.51 13.34Taiwan
13.36     21.79     13.01     12.51     13.66
40Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 12.52 13.35Taiwan
12.52     12.66     12.90     15.61     14.48
41Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 10.43 13.36Taiwan
10.43     12.59     15.97     11.51     16.57
42Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 12.54 13.44Taiwan
13.83     13.82     12.67     14.04     12.54
43Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 11.52 13.47Taiwan
14.65     13.10     14.73     11.52     12.67
44Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 8.78 13.63Taiwan
13.05     15.09     8.78      14.61     13.22
45Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.44 13.64Taiwan
14.64     15.61     12.53     11.44     13.74
46Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.27 13.69Hong Kong
14.71     13.27     13.75     13.69     13.63
47Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.47 13.69Hong Kong
13.94     13.47     13.55     14.38     13.59
48Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 13.36 14.04Hong Kong
13.36     13.59     14.09     18.22     14.43
49Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 13.45 14.15Taiwan
13.86     14.16     14.44     13.45     17.36
50Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.46 14.29Taiwan
15.08     11.72     16.07     10.46     18.09
51Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 11.41 14.36Taiwan
21.46     11.41     15.23     13.49     14.36
52Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.43 14.52China
13.86     19.88     13.43     14.79     14.92
53Wei-Nian Ke (柯威年) 11.22 14.55Taiwan
15.19     14.34     23.41     11.22     14.13
54Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 12.94 14.55Taiwan
14.31     17.16     12.94     15.16     14.19
55Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 12.71 14.61Taiwan
17.27     13.97     14.57     15.28     12.71
56Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 12.79 14.61Taiwan
15.28     18.57     14.51     12.79     14.04
57Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 13.84 14.62Taiwan
13.85     15.57     14.45     13.84     17.09
58Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 14.34 14.64Taiwan
14.34     14.50     14.36     15.19     15.05
59Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.62 14.68China
15.54     14.08     13.62     14.42     20.52
60Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.54 14.73Taiwan
11.54     27.60     16.66     14.82     12.72
61Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 12.86 14.76Taiwan
14.27     15.94     14.06     16.54     12.86
62Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 11.96 14.86Taiwan
15.43     18.31     14.02     11.96     15.14
63Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 12.20 15.12Taiwan
14.00     15.88     16.50     15.48     12.20
64Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 13.17 15.17Taiwan
14.86     17.25     13.17     13.92     16.73
65Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 12.81 15.27Taiwan
14.42     17.88     18.15     13.50     12.81
66Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 14.82 15.31Taiwan
14.82     DNF       15.49     15.23     15.22
67Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 13.98 15.45Taiwan
15.72     15.78     14.86     13.98     21.54
68Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.77 15.64Taiwan
15.93     14.33     18.55     16.66     13.77
69Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 14.82 15.71Taiwan
18.31     14.82     14.90     16.96     15.26
70Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 14.44 15.75Taiwan
15.98     14.44     15.77     15.50     17.71
71Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 12.36 15.85Taiwan
12.36     16.50     17.08     14.78     16.28
72Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 15.57 15.85Taiwan
15.66     15.57     15.94     15.95     19.76
73Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.49 15.93Taiwan
14.16     16.74     16.90     22.49     13.49
74Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 14.63 15.98Taiwan
16.27     15.22     14.63     19.95     16.44
75Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 15.50 16.19Taiwan
16.11     15.50     15.83     16.64     19.11
76Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.57 16.21Taiwan
16.85     16.63     13.57     15.16     23.15
77Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 13.95 16.37Taiwan
13.95     16.84     14.50     23.47     17.76
78Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 14.09 16.46Taiwan
14.09     15.53     17.98     17.74     16.12
79Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 15.56 16.68Taiwan
15.56     16.68     19.96     16.73     16.62
80Rodrigo Zarate 14.16 16.70Peru
21.28     18.17     17.35     14.57     14.16
81Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 13.41 16.84Taiwan
15.70     19.10     15.73     13.41     22.69
82Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.69 17.06Taiwan
18.97     26.52     14.69     15.55     16.66
83Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 15.71 17.55Taiwan
18.51     15.93     15.71     18.87     18.21
84Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 15.68 17.57Taiwan
15.68     17.88     20.42     17.03     17.81
85Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 17.44 17.96Taiwan
17.44     17.77     17.90     18.22     26.40
86Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 17.65 18.87China
18.04     DNF       17.86     17.65     20.70
87Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 18.47 18.92Taiwan
18.89     22.09     19.12     18.47     18.75
88Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 16.94 19.28Taiwan
16.94     19.25     20.16     18.44     DNF
89Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 16.17 19.35Taiwan
20.03     21.01     20.73     17.28     16.17
90Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 15.91 19.57Taiwan
17.44     15.91     22.58     18.68     22.78
91Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 17.28 20.17Taiwan
17.28     21.76     26.42     18.57     20.18
92Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 14.59 20.40Taiwan
20.75     25.08     14.59     20.92     19.54
93Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 17.95 20.56Taiwan
17.95     20.55     20.24     20.89     23.06
94Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 18.22 20.57Taiwan
30.46     19.51     22.09     18.22     20.12
95Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 15.86 20.60Taiwan
22.84     18.15     20.80     28.09     15.86
96Yao-Yu Hsieh (謝曜宇) 15.75 20.75Taiwan
DNF       15.75     22.61     16.34     23.30
97Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 18.92 20.91Taiwan
22.07     20.55     27.56     20.10     18.92
98Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 19.75 21.00Taiwan
30.29     20.32     19.75     20.87     21.82
99De-You Liu (劉德佑) 17.90 21.10Taiwan
18.01     35.36     25.40     19.88     17.90
100Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 18.36 21.80Japan
18.36     24.50     18.62     24.32     22.46
101Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 20.95 22.00Taiwan
21.47     20.95     21.22     24.74     23.31
102Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 15.99 22.46Taiwan
24.56     22.23     24.51     15.99     20.65
103Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 17.18 22.60Taiwan
24.16     17.18     24.47     21.23     22.42
104Chia-Yu Chou (周家宇) 20.94 22.63Taiwan
40.29     21.83     25.04     21.02     20.94
105Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 19.08 23.27Taiwan
29.96     21.28     21.16     19.08     27.37
106Yi-Qi Chen (陳依琪) 23.46 23.64Taiwan
23.47     23.60     25.39     23.46     23.86
107Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 18.76 24.03Taiwan
18.76     23.67     25.93     33.73     22.48
108Chao-Feng Huang (黃兆逢) 22.32 24.20Taiwan
24.50     23.19     22.32     25.50     24.91
109Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 20.58 24.38Taiwan
28.05     21.87     20.58     26.06     25.21
110Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 20.98 25.78Taiwan
22.90     20.98     30.28     27.36     27.08
111Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰) 25.01 25.85Taiwan
25.01     25.34     25.43     26.78     27.43
112Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 20.53 25.91Hong Kong
24.12     26.37     20.53     27.25     28.28
113Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 20.65 26.14Taiwan
20.84     20.65     DNF       26.80     30.77
114Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨) 19.60 26.40Taiwan
27.97     27.41     26.33     25.47     19.60
115Yu-Hsiang Zheng (鄭宇翔) 14.89 26.54Taiwan
27.42     28.34     23.86     14.89     28.36
116Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 22.21 27.58Taiwan
25.56     27.49     30.65     22.21     29.68
117Yuan-Hung Lo (羅元鴻) 26.94 28.40Taiwan
26.94     DNF       27.42     27.42     30.35
118Chin-Hao Yeh (葉晉豪) 20.34 29.03Taiwan
38.76     20.34     26.38     34.01     26.71
119Ru-Hong Zheng (鄭如虹) 25.52 29.56Taiwan
DNF       25.52     29.38     31.58     27.71
120Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 24.65 29.94Taiwan
33.21     25.84     30.76     24.65     40.38
121Yun Han (韓雲) 24.63 30.62Taiwan
24.63     30.16     31.47     45.35     30.24
122Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 25.29 30.68Taiwan
31.40     26.71     33.93     36.05     25.29
123Hau-Cheng Ju (祝顥丞) 25.32 30.92Taiwan
29.63     35.77     25.32     29.66     33.48
124Chun-Kai Liao (廖俊凱) 32.90 34.89Taiwan
49.97     33.90     35.27     32.90     35.50
125Kuang-Hsin Mao (茆廣欣) 29.07 35.04Taiwan
34.04     37.76     47.43     29.07     33.33
126Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 30.87 36.13Taiwan
30.87     35.18     36.91     49.98     36.30
127Chun-Yu Lin (林駿宇) 34.53 37.93Taiwan
36.31     47.19     39.08     34.53     38.41
128Geng-Shuo Yeh (葉耕碩) 34.94 41.49Taiwan
44.53     40.25     34.94     39.69     57.79
129Yin-Hsu Chen (陳胤旭) 34.63 44.33Taiwan
34.63     37.76     39.83     1:01.46   55.40
130Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 39.25 44.57Taiwan
53.09     41.77     41.93     50.02     39.25
131Chia-Ying Hsieh (謝佳穎) 38.57 44.89Taiwan
45.51     58.65     38.57     42.62     46.55
132Chia-Chun Chang (張嘉峻) 39.34 45.73Taiwan
42.53     59.83     55.19     39.47     39.34
133Yi-Zheng Xie (謝一正) 46.57 56.84Taiwan
55.82     1:37.30   1:01.14   53.56     46.57
134Yu-Kai Chen (陳昱愷) 45.11 59.38Taiwan
54.34     1:10.19   53.61     1:10.53   45.11
135Pin-Kuan Lin (林品寬) 50.82 1:03.08Taiwan
1:12.61   50.82     1:06.53   1:07.10   55.61
136Ze-Wen Ma (馬澤文) 56.15 1:03.77Taiwan
1:27.66   1:01.75   56.84     1:12.72   56.15
137Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 47.55 1:07.01Taiwan
1:26.42   58.66     DNF       55.96     47.55
138Wei-Ting Shi (施韋廷) 57.84 2:09.42Taiwan
DNF       57.84     59.46     3:55.93   1:32.88
139Wei-Gang Li (李偉綱) 1:47.89 2:09.89Taiwan
2:11.76   1:47.89   2:13.36   2:04.56   2:23.62
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.93 8.22Taiwan
7.36      9.87      6.93      11.59     7.43
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.31 8.51Taiwan
7.31      9.16      8.00      8.36      9.21
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.53 8.60Taiwan
8.32      7.53      12.48     8.95      8.54
4Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 7.55 9.82Taiwan
9.06      7.55      10.26     11.52     10.14
5Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 7.56 10.32Taiwan
8.95      11.20     12.46     7.56      10.80
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.39 10.45Taiwan
9.39      12.44     9.62      11.20     10.52
7Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 8.59 10.63Taiwan
11.77     8.59      11.24     10.47     10.19
8Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.15 10.84Taiwan
DNF       9.68      9.42      9.15      13.42
9Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.35 10.86Taiwan
11.69     11.51     9.38      9.35      12.91
10Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.34 10.92Taiwan
9.34      10.61     11.66     10.81     11.33
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.60 11.06Taiwan
11.84     DNF       10.60     10.68     10.65
12Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.22 11.13Taiwan
9.22      14.40     10.24     9.81      13.35
13Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.40 11.20Taiwan
11.48     12.22     11.00     10.40     11.13
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.51 11.31Taiwan
13.96     12.07     10.51     10.89     10.96
15Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 10.57 11.55Hong Kong
10.68     13.90     10.94     10.57     13.02
16Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 10.84 11.59Taiwan
11.34     11.76     10.84     11.68     12.93
17Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 10.11 11.62Taiwan
14.58     12.06     11.41     10.11     11.38
18Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 9.80 11.65Taiwan
12.96     9.80      12.01     13.08     9.98
19Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.66 11.68Taiwan
12.17     11.24     9.66      11.63     12.44
20I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 8.92 11.72Taiwan
12.95     11.70     13.12     10.51     8.92
21Pei Pan (潘霈) 9.53 11.72Taiwan
11.40     11.94     9.53      11.82     14.34
22Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 9.81 11.74Taiwan
10.56     9.81      13.58     16.63     11.08
23Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.37 11.80Taiwan
13.92     17.40     10.97     10.37     10.52
24Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 10.33 11.97Taiwan
10.55     13.33     10.33     12.31     13.05
25Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 10.65 12.03Taiwan
11.66     12.98     12.78     11.65     10.65
26Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 11.31 12.03Taiwan
11.80     12.77     13.35     11.31     11.53
27Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 11.46 12.05Taiwan
11.46     11.93     12.14     12.11     12.12
28Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.42 12.08Taiwan
11.78     12.43     11.42     12.04     13.36
29Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.73 12.18Taiwan
16.17     12.40     10.73     11.73     12.41
30Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 11.36 12.25Taiwan
12.71     11.74     11.36     12.42     12.59
31Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 10.57 12.27Taiwan
15.34     11.33     10.57     11.68     13.81
32Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 10.66 12.35Hong Kong
10.66     15.77     11.27     11.40     14.37
33Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.66 12.40Taiwan
11.66     12.10     12.67     12.44     14.41
34Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.75 12.45Taiwan
11.75     12.77     13.59     12.08     12.50
35Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.61 12.52Taiwan
12.91     12.37     12.27     10.61     DNF
36Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 10.40 12.58Taiwan
10.69     12.68     10.40     15.68     14.38
37Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 10.80 12.60Taiwan
12.77     16.05     10.80     11.90     13.13
38Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 11.05 13.00Taiwan
14.27     12.81     13.30     11.05     12.90
39Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.08 13.01Taiwan
12.67     11.08     13.66     12.69     20.86
40Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.93 13.30Taiwan
12.55     14.33     13.69     13.65     10.93
41Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 11.68 13.36Taiwan
13.30     16.09     11.68     12.52     14.26
42Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.03 13.45Taiwan
12.78     14.96     12.99     14.57     12.03
43Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.36 13.52Taiwan
11.36     14.46     11.46     14.63     18.18
44Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 12.59 13.54Taiwan
14.46     13.57     12.59     13.78     13.27
45Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 10.84 13.64Hong Kong
10.84     13.01     19.83     16.32     11.60
46Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 12.34 13.64Taiwan
13.33     13.25     14.63     14.33     12.34
47Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 12.64 13.70Taiwan
12.81     14.64     14.99     12.64     13.65
48Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.75 13.83Taiwan
14.05     17.15     12.75     14.21     13.24
49Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 12.35 13.97Taiwan
15.44     13.96     14.16     13.78     12.35
50Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.15 14.00Taiwan
14.10     15.52     12.15     15.72     12.38
51Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.50 14.22Taiwan
12.68     11.50     15.86     15.44     14.54
52Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.95 14.25China
9.95      15.91     15.73     15.49     11.52
53Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 12.11 14.26Taiwan
15.69     14.27     12.11     12.96     15.56
54Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.07 14.35Taiwan
15.81     15.36     13.63     13.07     14.07
55Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 12.93 14.43Hong Kong
15.96     16.56     12.93     13.57     13.75
56Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.90 14.43Taiwan
14.66     15.61     14.08     14.54     13.90
57Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 13.36 14.68Taiwan
14.42     14.70     18.25     14.91     13.36
58Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 11.24 14.69Taiwan
12.96     11.24     18.90     14.62     16.50
59Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.86 14.74Indonesia
14.60     20.19     14.27     15.34     11.86
60Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.96 14.98Malaysia
14.62     DNF       11.96     13.44     16.87
61Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 11.52 15.04Taiwan
15.37     15.43     15.44     11.52     14.31
62Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 13.72 15.06Taiwan
13.72     16.47     14.36     14.94     15.89
63Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 13.92 15.08Taiwan
13.92     16.76     15.92     14.59     14.72
64Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 12.80 15.25Taiwan
16.63     12.80     15.23     16.50     14.03
65Rodrigo Zarate 14.54 15.45Peru
15.96     14.65     15.74     14.54     16.39
66Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 14.50 15.53Taiwan
15.10     16.83     14.66     18.07     14.50
67Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 12.55 15.65Taiwan
15.32     15.18     12.55     16.44     21.56
68Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.09 15.72China
15.24     13.84     37.24     13.09     18.09
69Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 13.55 15.72Taiwan
15.58     15.63     15.96     13.55     20.00
70Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.09 15.85Hong Kong
15.73     17.93     14.92     13.09     16.91
71Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 15.33 15.85Taiwan
15.39     15.96     15.33     16.21     16.20
72Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.91 16.26Taiwan
12.91     15.00     DNF       18.92     14.86
73Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 14.45 16.28China
15.27     16.85     14.45     16.71     19.48
74Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 14.21 16.36Taiwan
14.21     17.07     19.94     16.87     15.15
75Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 15.67 16.52Taiwan
16.15     17.56     19.55     15.84     15.67
76Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.48 16.53Taiwan
13.48     15.66     18.75     19.89     15.18
77Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.12 16.54Taiwan
17.29     15.90     16.42     14.12     17.35
78Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 14.19 16.65Taiwan
14.19     17.65     17.84     18.06     14.45
79Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 16.49 16.76Taiwan
16.78     16.83     16.67     16.49     17.12
80Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 14.39 17.24Taiwan
18.72     18.40     14.59     14.39     19.41
81Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 15.14 17.62Taiwan
15.14     20.40     16.09     19.71     17.07
82Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 16.91 17.64Taiwan
18.53     16.91     18.40     17.40     17.13
83Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 15.48 17.67Taiwan
15.48     18.89     21.72     16.25     17.87
84Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 15.67 17.68Taiwan
19.77     17.77     15.67     17.44     17.83
85Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 15.40 17.92Taiwan
22.18     17.58     17.91     15.40     18.27
86Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 15.81 18.00Taiwan
18.88     17.19     18.93     17.92     15.81
87Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 17.42 18.39Taiwan
17.42     19.29     23.69     17.56     18.31
88Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 16.36 19.13Taiwan
16.36     21.29     19.19     16.91     21.92
89Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 16.90 19.19Taiwan
16.90     18.60     20.95     18.01     27.50
90Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 17.60 20.22Taiwan
17.60     22.23     20.97     19.19     20.51
91Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 16.59 20.25Taiwan
20.66     20.45     16.59     22.75     19.65
92Yao-Yu Hsieh (謝曜宇) 18.22 20.30Taiwan
22.79     19.62     20.85     20.44     18.22
93De-You Liu (劉德佑) 16.35 20.34Taiwan
22.00     17.00     22.02     16.35     22.49
94Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 18.82 20.57Japan
19.32     23.38     19.02     DNF       18.82
95Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 16.77 20.74Taiwan
16.77     20.63     22.64     22.00     19.58
96Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 15.31 20.88Taiwan
17.43     25.87     24.46     15.31     20.75
97Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 16.40 21.82Taiwan
16.40     22.20     22.54     20.72     23.53
98Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 18.49 22.32Taiwan
21.26     21.90     23.79     18.49     46.95
99Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 21.83 24.69Taiwan
23.31     25.82     28.34     21.83     24.95
100Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 19.27 24.79Taiwan
22.76     41.71     22.11     29.51     19.27
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.06 8.18Taiwan
7.80      9.38      7.35      7.06      10.50
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 9.22Taiwan
9.90      8.83      8.94      6.91      13.86
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.50 9.35Taiwan
9.33      8.77      9.96      10.44     8.50
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.02 9.53Taiwan
8.06      8.02      11.69     11.21     9.33
5I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 8.66 10.00Taiwan
11.59     9.02      8.66      9.83      11.14
6Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.66 10.35Taiwan
10.61     9.66      10.77     9.66      10.97
7Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.89 10.42Taiwan
8.99      12.56     9.93      12.34     8.89
8Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.45 10.47Taiwan
11.83     9.82      11.09     10.50     9.45
9Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 10.29 10.49Taiwan
12.32     10.37     10.55     10.55     10.29
10Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.09 10.62Taiwan
9.32      9.09      11.81     12.53     10.73
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.90 10.69Taiwan
16.27     9.69      11.54     8.90      10.84
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.24 10.75Taiwan
11.08     12.08     10.80     10.24     10.38
13Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 9.42 10.89Taiwan
9.42      10.63     11.33     10.71     11.99
14Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.58 10.94Taiwan
11.36     9.58      10.69     17.46     10.77
15Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.61 11.40Taiwan
10.98     11.28     12.28     9.61      11.94
16Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.45 11.44Taiwan
10.84     11.15     12.33     10.45     13.36
17Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 11.01 11.52Taiwan
12.52     11.35     11.61     11.01     11.59
18Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 10.62 11.72Taiwan
11.73     11.01     12.41     10.62     17.49
19Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.42 11.97Taiwan
11.42     11.88     13.92     12.56     11.47
20Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.97 12.09Taiwan
12.02     12.00     11.97     12.26     12.61
21Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 10.37 12.17Taiwan
11.77     12.72     10.37     12.11     12.63
22Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 10.95 12.17Hong Kong
11.18     10.95     14.04     14.37     11.29
23Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.50 12.19Taiwan
10.50     12.91     11.97     11.68     12.99
24Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.99 12.23Taiwan
11.57     12.64     12.52     12.59     9.99
25Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 11.33 12.29Hong Kong
11.33     12.11     13.21     11.54     13.53
26Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.78 12.39Taiwan
11.78     13.22     12.05     14.21     11.91
27Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 8.87 12.60Taiwan
14.06     12.02     14.02     8.87      11.77
28Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.75 12.68Taiwan
12.91     13.68     11.44     13.84     10.75
29Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.67 12.80Taiwan
10.67     13.88     13.06     12.63     12.72
30Pei Pan (潘霈) 11.84 12.98Taiwan
13.55     12.25     13.15     11.84     14.15
31Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 10.83 13.14Taiwan
13.44     14.93     12.61     10.83     13.36
32Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 11.82 13.34Taiwan
14.16     13.76     12.95     13.31     11.82
33Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 11.28 13.47Taiwan
12.07     15.92     DNF       12.41     11.28
34Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 11.80 13.49Taiwan
13.07     11.80     13.75     13.66     DNF
35Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 13.92 14.34Taiwan
13.92     13.99     14.59     14.43     15.78
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.34 7.99Taiwan
7.54      10.95     7.34      8.12      8.32
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.82 8.09Taiwan
7.87      10.95     7.93      7.82      8.47
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.16 8.89Taiwan
10.66     9.39      8.93      8.36      8.16
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 9.35Taiwan
9.42      9.18      10.68     9.45      6.91
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 7.89 9.63Taiwan
8.95      12.12     10.21     7.89      9.73
6Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.58 10.44Taiwan
9.58      10.63     12.24     9.66      11.04
7I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.06 10.57Taiwan
10.98     10.40     10.79     10.51     10.06
8Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.30 10.78Taiwan
8.52      13.36     11.91     8.30      11.90
9Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 10.13 10.98Taiwan
10.13     11.72     10.13     12.02     11.10
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.96 11.25Taiwan
12.56     8.96      12.72     10.16     11.03
11Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 8.71 11.34Taiwan
11.12     13.25     13.28     9.66      8.71
12Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.88 12.14Taiwan
12.56     9.88      12.62     13.17     11.25
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.01 2.71Taiwan
3.09      2.51      2.53      3.27      2.01
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.50 3.25Taiwan
3.27      3.22      3.27      4.05      2.50
3Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.90 3.49Taiwan
3.30      4.92      3.81      3.36      2.90
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.51 4.12Taiwan
3.36      3.88      5.13      2.51      7.26
5Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3.16 4.20Taiwan
4.37      4.84      DNF       3.39      3.16
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.49 4.21Taiwan
3.36      4.62      8.99      4.64      2.49
7Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.85 4.23Hong Kong
4.32      4.36      4.67      4.01      2.85
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.78 4.24Taiwan
4.12      4.74      3.99      3.78      4.60
9Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.46 4.50Taiwan
3.46      4.01      4.81      5.15      4.67
10Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.36 4.54Taiwan
6.87      3.36      4.08      5.07      4.46
11Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4.20 4.56Taiwan
4.62      4.72      4.20      4.35      5.27
12Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.58 4.59Taiwan
1.58      4.30      DNF       2.08      7.38
13Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.85 4.61Taiwan
3.85      5.79      4.25      4.95      4.63
14Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 2.87 4.68Taiwan
4.69      5.75      2.87      5.04      4.30
15Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.25 4.73Taiwan
4.82      3.25      4.18      10.23     5.19
16Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.64 4.74Taiwan
3.88      7.22      6.42      3.92      3.64
17Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3.21 4.83Taiwan
10.93     3.21      5.14      4.47      4.88
18Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 3.32 4.84Taiwan
4.05      5.78      5.73      3.32      4.75
19Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.83 4.87Taiwan
4.67      5.44      4.51      3.83      5.61
20Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 4.18 4.88Taiwan
4.65      4.18      5.62      5.94      4.38
21Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.34 4.89Taiwan
5.03      8.68      4.09      5.55      3.34
22Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 4.63 4.97Taiwan
4.68      4.63      5.30      5.43      4.92
23Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.72 4.99Taiwan
4.94      3.72      4.53      10.21     5.50
24Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 3.63 5.01Taiwan
5.42      4.52      5.09      6.93      3.63
25Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.51 5.04Taiwan
5.16      5.92      3.51      6.71      4.03
26Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2.86 5.07Taiwan
5.09      4.77      5.36      6.09      2.86
27Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.04 5.07Taiwan
5.39      5.96      5.92      3.04      3.89
28Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 4.11 5.10Taiwan
DNF       4.11      6.82      4.20      4.28
29Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.97 5.12Hong Kong
5.09      4.88      3.97      8.06      5.38
30Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 4.14 5.15Taiwan
5.71      4.94      5.03      4.14      5.48
31Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3.53 5.17Taiwan
3.53      5.12      5.12      5.26      5.60
32Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 4.93 5.17Taiwan
5.36      4.97      4.93      5.19      6.69
33Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 3.17 5.26Taiwan
7.35      7.68      3.26      3.17      5.18
34Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.95 5.27Taiwan
6.46      4.95      5.22      5.38      5.20
35Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4.81 5.38Malaysia
4.81      5.99      5.46      4.98      5.70
36Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 4.92 5.46Taiwan
5.63      5.22      6.59      5.53      4.92
37Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.84 5.50Taiwan
3.84      6.16      DNF       5.52      4.81
38Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.43 5.51China
5.55      6.27      4.43      5.47      5.52
39Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 2.70 5.62Taiwan
5.96      6.03      5.49      2.70      5.42
40Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 4.88 5.63Taiwan
5.03      4.88      5.81      6.06      6.25
41Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.00 5.73Taiwan
5.00      6.09      8.96      5.52      5.58
42Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 5.05 5.81China
5.32      6.47      5.05      13.58     5.65
43Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.31 5.82Taiwan
4.55      8.57      4.31      4.34      DNF
44Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.33 5.86Taiwan
7.51      4.33      6.30      5.70      5.57
45Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 5.12 5.92Taiwan
5.44      5.12      5.92      6.76      6.40
46Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.97 5.94Taiwan
5.75      5.53      7.58      6.55      4.97
47Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 4.09 5.95Taiwan
4.09      5.73      6.31      7.35      5.80
48Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.38 5.95Taiwan
5.60      7.57      4.67      4.38      8.73
49Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 4.30 5.99Taiwan
7.22      5.25      6.76      5.97      4.30
50Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 5.16 6.00China
5.76      5.88      6.37      9.95      5.16
51Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 4.88 6.02Taiwan
6.09      7.24      5.90      4.88      6.07
52Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.19 6.06Taiwan
5.88      6.03      6.27      5.19      6.44
53Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.63 6.12Taiwan
7.14      7.38      5.61      5.60      4.63
54Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 4.79 6.27Taiwan
6.38      9.86      6.68      4.79      5.74
55Rodrigo Zarate 4.79 6.34Peru
7.06      4.79      5.58      6.37      7.59
56Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 5.39 6.38Taiwan
6.28      8.37      5.39      7.23      5.64
57Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.11 6.44Taiwan
5.20      8.19      13.18     5.93      4.11
58Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.53 6.45Taiwan
6.45      8.96      4.53      6.84      6.05
59Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 4.43 6.52Hong Kong
6.63      8.39      4.54      8.53      4.43
60Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 5.71 6.66Taiwan
6.07      5.71      6.42      7.50      16.22
61Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 5.56 6.93Taiwan
7.46      6.67      8.63      6.65      5.56
62Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 4.58 7.00Taiwan
4.58      7.54      6.85      7.89      6.61
63Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 6.19 7.13Taiwan
6.19      6.79      6.83      10.94     7.77
64Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 5.50 7.32Taiwan
5.50      8.86      7.40      10.47     5.69
65Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 4.98 7.50Taiwan
7.06      10.13     4.98      12.63     5.31
66Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 5.69 7.63Taiwan
10.21     8.14      7.16      7.58      5.69
67Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.32 7.64Indonesia
11.53     6.87      5.32      10.56     5.50
68Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.30 7.66Taiwan
7.82      8.27      3.30      7.12      8.03
69Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨) 6.12 7.96Taiwan
6.12      8.94      8.44      6.50      9.45
70Yuan-Hung Lo (羅元鴻) 5.49 8.04Taiwan
5.49      7.40      8.58      10.29     8.13
71Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 6.94 8.11Taiwan
8.79      6.94      8.31      7.24      8.79
72Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 5.10 8.34Taiwan
5.25      DNF       6.68      13.10     5.10
73Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 6.32 8.60Taiwan
9.75      7.83      8.22      6.32      10.17
74Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 7.45 9.67Taiwan
11.54     9.29      8.19      15.84     7.45
75Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.37 10.08Japan
10.51     10.08     6.37      10.96     9.66
76Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 5.36 10.35Taiwan
6.46      12.56     12.04     16.65     5.36
77Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 8.47 10.50Taiwan
10.51     9.13      11.87     8.47      13.25
78Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 5.86 11.65Taiwan
15.02     18.37     5.86      8.14      11.80
79Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 13.10 13.74Taiwan
13.10     13.44     13.40     23.52     14.38
80Yu-Kai Chen (陳昱愷) 13.21 17.07Taiwan
DNF       13.21     17.46     13.28     20.48
81Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 14.68 21.51Taiwan
31.31     26.22     17.00     21.31     14.68
82Chia-Chun Chang (張嘉峻) 13.26 21.88Taiwan
17.44     27.57     35.00     13.26     20.62
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.30 2.69Taiwan
2.36      3.23      5.67      2.49      2.30
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.40 3.03Taiwan
3.46      3.38      2.90      2.81      2.40
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.60 3.08Taiwan
3.33      3.18      3.20      1.60      2.85
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.90 3.64Taiwan
3.09      3.55      4.29      2.90      5.08
5Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2.72 3.73Taiwan
3.73      4.69      3.59      3.88      2.72
6Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.66 3.86Hong Kong
3.86      5.22      3.88      3.66      3.83
7Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2.03 3.95Taiwan
6.20      4.33      3.49      4.04      2.03
8Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.25 4.07Taiwan
5.00      4.38      4.75      3.08      2.25
9Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.50 4.12Taiwan
4.55      4.09      5.83      3.71      3.50
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.97 4.14Taiwan
4.67      4.44      4.31      3.67      2.97
11Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 3.74 4.36Taiwan
4.37      3.74      4.26      4.44      5.22
12Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.54 4.60Taiwan
4.44      4.97      4.40      5.42      3.54
13Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 3.79 4.64Taiwan
8.37      3.79      4.12      4.35      5.46
14Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.58 4.68Taiwan
4.54      3.58      5.33      5.60      4.18
15Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3.93 4.71Taiwan
3.93      5.36      4.08      10.69     4.68
16Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.31 4.74Taiwan
3.92      5.73      4.57      8.88      2.31
17Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.33 4.83Taiwan
4.78      6.15      4.33      4.59      5.13
18Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3.89 5.09Hong Kong
4.41      6.06      3.89      12.15     4.81
19Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.52 5.12Taiwan
6.05      3.52      3.67      9.40      5.63
20Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 3.67 5.15Taiwan
5.69      9.54      4.96      4.79      3.67
21Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.11 5.16Taiwan
5.35      6.25      4.86      4.11      5.27
22Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.72 5.22Taiwan
3.72      7.09      6.50      4.85      4.31
23Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.17 5.34Taiwan
7.47      5.75      4.17      4.90      5.38
24Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3.56 5.42Taiwan
7.13      7.88      4.34      4.78      3.56
25Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 4.44 5.50Taiwan
5.42      7.13      6.03      4.44      5.06
26Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 3.92 5.57Taiwan
4.00      6.21      6.50      7.10      3.92
27Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 4.26 5.72Taiwan
5.83      6.38      6.44      4.95      4.26
28Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4.31 5.73Taiwan
5.60      5.53      6.11      4.31      6.06
29Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5.02 5.98Taiwan
6.71      5.77      8.51      5.02      5.45
30Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 4.77 6.30Taiwan
6.06      5.37      9.32      7.46      4.77
31Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.47 6.37Taiwan
6.98      6.15      7.12      5.97      4.47
32Wang Junwen (王俊文) 5.24 6.62Malaysia
6.55      8.36      6.55      5.24      6.77
33Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3.56 6.77Taiwan
3.84      11.87     4.60      3.56      DNF
34Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 5.33 7.05Taiwan
5.98      7.70      7.46      8.51      5.33
35Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3.59 7.49Taiwan
7.25      11.08     11.60     4.14      3.59
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.48 2.27Taiwan
2.57      3.21      1.48      2.66      1.57
2Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.10 2.47Taiwan
5.76      2.25      1.10      2.46      2.69
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.19 2.52Taiwan
4.08      2.65      1.19      2.33      2.57
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.80 3.06Taiwan
5.77      4.22      1.80      2.40      2.57
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1.93 3.18Taiwan
3.86      3.12      2.55      1.93      4.15
6Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.23 3.28Taiwan
4.40      2.95      1.23      4.00      2.89
7Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2.68 3.46Taiwan
7.11      4.32      2.74      2.68      3.32
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.27 3.81Taiwan
4.41      9.05      1.27      2.14      4.88
9Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.01 4.36Taiwan
7.00      5.39      3.01      3.17      4.53
10Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.42 4.43Taiwan
4.70      5.20      4.57      3.42      4.03
11Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4.02 4.86Taiwan
4.72      4.02      4.45      15.72     5.40
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)NR 1.38 5.16Hong Kong
8.53      5.18      1.38      6.77      3.52
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.72 33.51Taiwan
31.80     36.26     31.72     36.20     32.52
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.26 37.13Taiwan
36.85     31.26     34.85     41.69     39.70
3Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 32.21 38.46Taiwan
33.94     45.89     43.66     32.21     37.78
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.99 39.02Taiwan
40.44     34.75     30.99     42.15     41.87
5Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 37.15 40.83Taiwan
40.30     37.15     42.60     45.30     39.60
6Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.59 41.16Hong Kong
44.76     31.59     45.07     35.63     43.09
7Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 35.35 41.24Taiwan
39.04     DNF       40.75     35.35     43.93
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37.89 41.54Taiwan
37.89     43.40     40.38     40.84     45.27
9Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 34.33 42.19Hong Kong
43.47     43.29     1:06.88   39.81     34.33
10Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 38.94 43.58Taiwan
38.94     44.39     41.58     44.77     49.99
11Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 35.84 44.26Taiwan
44.81     35.84     46.24     45.52     42.45
12Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 37.54 44.59Taiwan
47.65     40.55     45.58     49.93     37.54
13Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 41.26 45.03Taiwan
45.33     41.26     45.68     44.07     47.72
14Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 41.88 45.48Taiwan
45.55     41.88     47.18     45.96     44.93
15Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 41.35 45.61Taiwan
45.56     42.21     41.35     49.06     59.64
16Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 38.76 45.66Taiwan
50.09     42.37     49.18     45.43     38.76
17Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 40.04 45.91Taiwan
46.98     46.26     49.98     40.04     44.50
18Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.08 46.29Taiwan
54.11     47.16     45.05     40.08     46.65
19Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 39.58 46.31Taiwan
48.03     51.89     48.07     42.83     39.58
20Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 45.58 47.30Taiwan
49.40     45.58     45.91     50.02     46.58
21Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 39.59 47.47Taiwan
49.24     53.06     53.36     40.11     39.59
22Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 32.91 47.60Taiwan
43.90     52.36     32.91     46.53     52.49
23Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 42.52 48.01Taiwan
46.29     42.52     52.74     1:05.15   45.01
24Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 44.81 48.24Hong Kong
44.81     46.27     50.09     48.36     58.08
25Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 43.43 48.39Taiwan
54.64     44.02     49.33     51.83     43.43
26Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 46.02 48.58Taiwan
54.35     52.15     46.02     46.88     46.72
27Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 45.78 48.98Taiwan
54.96     47.99     48.33     50.61     45.78
28Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 47.38 49.20Taiwan
1:00.69   50.08     47.38     48.98     48.53
29Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 47.90 49.51Taiwan
47.90     53.46     49.30     49.34     49.89
30Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 48.15 50.20Taiwan
55.82     48.15     48.81     50.54     51.25
31Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 44.34 50.30Taiwan
1:03.82   50.06     51.27     49.56     44.34
32Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 44.84 51.40Taiwan
50.25     1:02.13   48.77     55.18     44.84
33Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 45.33 51.54Taiwan
47.49     52.97     45.33     54.15     1:08.79
34Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 45.34 52.02Taiwan
55.41     50.68     54.85     45.34     50.52
35Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 44.96 52.41Taiwan
1:02.53   44.96     47.83     46.86     1:14.42
36Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 51.54 52.94Taiwan
52.12     54.47     51.54     55.25     52.24
37Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 46.30 53.53Taiwan
53.28     49.41     46.30     57.89     1:01.59
38Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 49.59 54.00Taiwan
54.64     55.02     54.63     49.59     52.74
39Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 50.00 54.09Taiwan
50.04     55.84     56.39     57.33     50.00
40Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 48.89 54.10Taiwan
56.13     51.15     55.02     56.68     48.89
41Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 48.87 54.20Taiwan
56.85     53.48     58.67     52.28     48.87
42Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 48.66 54.34Hong Kong
56.52     52.15     54.36     1:12.75   48.66
43Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 46.18 54.38Taiwan
49.54     1:05.64   46.18     48.72     1:04.89
44Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 47.19 55.67China
1:10.51   1:06.70   47.19     52.36     47.95
45Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 50.76 55.74Taiwan
50.76     1:48.68   59.38     53.64     54.20
46Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 49.01 56.04Indonesia
59.73     49.01     49.26     59.13     DNF
47Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 48.91 56.25Taiwan
57.91     1:01.52   57.56     53.28     48.91
48Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 47.52 56.49Taiwan
54.25     47.52     55.21     1:00.54   1:00.01
49Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 53.65 57.90Taiwan
56.31     53.65     58.18     1:00.13   59.21
50Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 47.89 58.93China
57.14     47.89     1:01.50   1:01.59   58.16
51Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 54.71 59.41Taiwan
1:03.45   56.92     57.86     54.71     1:03.90
52Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 49.96 1:01.30Taiwan
49.96     DNF       55.38     1:04.16   1:04.35
53Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 57.51 1:01.31Taiwan
59.06     1:03.12   57.51     1:01.75   1:06.94
54Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 54.79 1:01.96Taiwan
1:01.64   59.01     1:08.30   1:05.23   54.79
55Rodrigo Zarate 58.31 1:02.43Peru
58.31     1:05.86   1:02.68   58.83     1:05.78
56Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 59.68 1:02.52Taiwan
1:02.58   1:03.47   1:38.00   59.68     1:01.50
57Wang Junwen (王俊文) 55.88 1:02.59Malaysia
1:10.33   1:10.69   59.09     55.88     58.35
58Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 53.66 1:03.04Taiwan
1:02.51   53.66     1:05.52   1:06.17   1:01.09
59Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 57.07 1:03.19Taiwan
1:01.15   1:04.18   57.07     1:04.76   1:04.25
60Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 58.02 1:06.16Taiwan
DNF       58.02     1:00.38   1:03.06   1:15.03
61Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 57.77 1:06.25Taiwan
1:05.71   1:15.18   1:03.05   57.77     1:09.99
62Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 1:07.05 1:08.20Taiwan
1:08.43   1:07.05   1:09.55   1:08.16   1:08.02
63Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 1:03.69 1:08.35Taiwan
1:04.82   1:12.39   1:07.85   1:03.69   1:13.11
64Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 53.77 1:08.90Taiwan
1:05.05   1:12.86   53.77     1:15.13   1:08.79
65Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:03.56 1:11.33Taiwan
1:32.94   1:03.56   1:08.30   1:10.19   1:15.50
66Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:08.98 1:13.32Taiwan
1:08.98   1:13.06   1:11.89   1:15.02   1:19.94
67Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:04.58 1:13.57Hong Kong
1:10.61   1:19.62   1:04.58   1:18.86   1:11.23
68Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 1:08.43 1:13.86Taiwan
1:12.54   1:16.44   1:08.43   1:12.59   1:44.74
69Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 58.00 1:14.80Taiwan
1:21.37   58.00     1:16.95   1:09.05   1:18.39
70Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 57.73 1:17.10Taiwan
57.73     1:30.05   1:09.16   1:21.46   1:20.69
71Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:06.52 1:17.74Taiwan
1:29.85   1:22.92   1:12.98   1:17.31   1:06.52
72Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 1:06.31 1:18.47Taiwan
1:26.39   1:20.10   1:06.31   1:15.01   1:20.30
73Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:12.52 1:19.41Taiwan
2:22.41   1:14.16   1:12.52   1:17.74   1:26.32
74Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 1:02.59 1:23.07Taiwan
1:26.72   1:18.21   1:24.28   1:27.94   1:02.59
75Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 1:17.44 1:24.24Taiwan
1:26.88   1:34.86   1:25.43   1:20.40   1:17.44
76Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 1:13.68 1:24.83Taiwan
1:13.68   1:21.91   2:17.37   1:17.56   1:35.03
77Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 1:15.92 1:25.58Taiwan
1:32.24   1:27.93   1:16.57   1:36.67   1:15.92
78Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 1:16.53 1:28.66Taiwan
1:28.29   DNF       1:38.73   1:16.53   1:18.97
79Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 1:18.10 1:30.99Taiwan
1:31.54   1:28.17   1:33.27   1:18.10   1:59.33
80Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 1:41.55 China
1:41.55   1:45.36
81Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 1:45.61 Taiwan
1:57.47   1:45.61
82Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 1:46.32 Taiwan
1:46.32   DNF
83Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨) 2:03.45 Taiwan
2:03.45   2:17.65
84Yuan-Hung Lo (羅元鴻) 2:05.84 Taiwan
2:05.84   2:55.13
85Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 2:11.18 Taiwan
2:11.18   2:27.36
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.77 32.68Taiwan
30.78     34.47     36.32     30.77     32.79
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32.52 34.96Taiwan
32.52     36.61     35.13     33.13     41.18
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 34.65NR 36.28Hong Kong
34.65     35.69     35.11     38.04     46.34
4Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)NR 31.15 37.31Hong Kong
38.22     40.00     33.71     41.02     31.15
5Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 38.11 40.19Taiwan
38.11     41.17     40.01     48.11     39.40
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 35.30 40.62Taiwan
35.30     47.30     38.64     40.73     42.48
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 35.78 40.90Taiwan
50.80     37.55     39.06     35.78     46.08
8Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 40.26 41.24Taiwan
41.95     41.17     40.61     40.26     43.63
9Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 35.08 41.67Taiwan
41.70     41.08     47.65     35.08     42.24
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 39.45 42.34Taiwan
54.30     43.84     39.45     41.87     41.30
11Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 42.27 42.63Taiwan
42.78     42.62     43.84     42.27     42.48
12Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 40.80 43.16Taiwan
40.80     42.13     44.47     43.10     44.26
13Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 38.73 43.54Taiwan
43.18     40.02     38.73     47.41     48.02
14Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 38.07 43.85Taiwan
45.90     45.48     41.83     44.25     38.07
15Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 40.44 45.94Taiwan
48.79     47.58     44.17     46.06     40.44
16Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 37.92 46.19Taiwan
45.08     DNF       37.92     50.05     43.45
17Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 42.85 46.36Taiwan
42.85     43.94     46.89     48.26     52.62
18Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 41.43 46.58Taiwan
47.36     55.07     47.02     41.43     45.36
19Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 43.25 47.63Taiwan
49.55     46.47     55.89     43.25     46.87
20Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 37.41 47.95Taiwan
44.02     51.73     37.41     48.11     52.72
21Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 44.30 48.08Taiwan
45.62     44.30     54.08     1:05.15   44.54
22Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 44.31 48.09Taiwan
50.94     DNF       44.60     48.74     44.31
23Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 41.83 48.18Taiwan
52.83     42.55     49.16     41.83     53.62
24Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 44.66 49.23Taiwan
51.60     55.50     50.28     45.81     44.66
25Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 46.22 49.66Taiwan
49.16     46.22     56.22     50.50     49.31
26Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 43.77 49.70Taiwan
43.77     45.30     59.56     52.53     51.27
27Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 44.66 49.84Taiwan
52.55     49.90     47.08     44.66     57.36
28Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 47.95 50.07Taiwan
49.13     52.51     54.88     47.95     48.57
29Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 45.46 50.49Hong Kong
50.44     45.46     51.59     49.44     1:06.32
30Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.77 52.01Taiwan
52.45     47.50     56.08     45.77     58.16
31Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 46.74 53.09Taiwan
49.11     57.11     DNF       46.74     53.05
32Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 47.71 53.83Taiwan
55.65     52.05     1:07.05   53.79     47.71
33Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 51.79 54.16Taiwan
51.79     55.31     55.13     55.91     52.03
34Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 59.01 1:01.38Taiwan
1:01.00   1:42.52   1:01.34   59.01     1:01.79
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.31 32.55Taiwan
36.44     31.97     31.85     33.83     29.31
2Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 35.65 37.10Hong Kong
35.65     36.46     38.52     36.31     41.19
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 34.68 37.93Taiwan
42.45     40.64     34.68     36.07     37.07
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 35.53 38.54Taiwan
35.99     41.44     35.53     38.18     41.88
5Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 37.09 39.89Hong Kong
40.25     37.09     40.87     38.55     47.36
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37.68 40.62Taiwan
42.23     37.68     41.84     43.87     37.79
7Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 36.33 42.09Taiwan
43.51     37.62     46.06     36.33     45.13
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38.09 43.33Taiwan
45.84     45.78     38.38     38.09     46.50
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 39.08 44.84Taiwan
46.81     48.55     42.76     44.94     39.08
10Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 37.25 45.31Taiwan
45.05     42.27     48.61     37.25     50.96
11Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 42.35 45.51Taiwan
44.22     46.41     45.90     1:01.08   42.35
12Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 40.28 46.23Taiwan
43.36     43.44     1:33.60   40.28     51.89
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.99NR 57.80Taiwan
54.77     1:01.38   52.99     58.76     59.88
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:02.60 1:07.21Taiwan
1:07.03   1:02.60   1:12.56   1:11.35   1:03.24
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:03.31 1:09.23Taiwan
1:14.39   1:04.00   1:09.83   1:13.86   1:03.31
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:01.45 1:09.25Taiwan
1:12.35   1:08.47   1:06.93   1:13.40   1:01.45
5Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:07.54 1:10.19Taiwan
1:07.54   1:09.66   1:10.85   1:11.62   1:10.05
6Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.07 1:10.30Taiwan
1:10.46   1:21.71   1:06.69   1:13.76   1:01.07
7Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:06.21 1:11.73Hong Kong
1:16.66   1:09.84   1:15.46   1:09.90   1:06.21
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:00.07 1:11.77Taiwan
DNF       1:09.48   1:13.00   1:12.83   1:00.07
9I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:07.96 1:12.74Taiwan
1:17.29   1:11.14   1:07.96   1:09.80   1:17.53
10Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:04.65 1:13.86Hong Kong
1:07.08   1:19.63   1:04.65   1:21.79   1:14.86
11Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:06.09 1:15.88Taiwan
1:14.88   1:14.59   1:18.18   1:06.09   1:28.22
12Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:15.09 1:16.81Taiwan
1:15.09   1:15.87   1:18.82   1:18.54   1:16.01
13Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:15.68 1:17.34Taiwan
1:19.22   1:16.75   1:18.66   1:15.68   1:16.62
14Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:08.29 1:17.40Taiwan
1:08.29   1:13.99   1:15.93   1:22.28   1:24.68
15Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:19.38 1:23.17Taiwan
1:27.16   1:19.38   1:24.06   1:24.10   1:21.36
16Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:15.87 1:23.59Taiwan
1:25.49   1:30.74   1:21.79   1:15.87   1:23.48
17Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:13.94 1:23.98Taiwan
1:26.19   1:22.77   1:13.94   1:25.24   1:23.92
18Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:15.95 1:25.06Taiwan
1:29.15   DNF       1:26.23   1:19.80   1:15.95
19Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:18.11 1:25.52Taiwan
1:26.22   1:30.27   1:18.11   1:23.84   1:26.50
20Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:21.46 1:26.18Taiwan
1:23.32   1:26.29   1:31.97   1:21.46   1:28.93
21Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:17.99 1:26.28Taiwan
1:17.99   1:35.55   1:21.44   1:25.22   1:32.17
22Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:21.71 1:26.42Taiwan
1:21.71   1:30.63   1:28.21   1:21.86   1:29.19
23Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:22.22 1:26.73Hong Kong
1:40.46   1:32.15   1:23.88   1:22.22   1:24.16
24Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:13.65 1:26.98Taiwan
1:27.54   1:27.05   1:31.14   1:13.65   1:26.36
25Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:16.31 1:28.84Taiwan
1:37.47   1:16.31   1:29.06   1:26.25   1:31.20
26Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:19.71 1:28.84Taiwan
1:38.75   1:23.88   1:19.71   1:29.38   1:33.25
27Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:16.40 1:29.09Taiwan
1:31.81   1:36.23   1:20.77   1:16.40   1:34.69
28Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:26.86 1:30.32Taiwan
1:32.91   1:30.69   1:27.35   1:26.86   1:41.49
29Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:27.36 1:32.15Taiwan
1:28.91   1:39.29   1:36.48   1:31.06   1:27.36
30Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:23.39 1:32.97Taiwan
1:23.39   1:26.21   1:33.95   1:39.03   1:38.76
31Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:22.62 1:34.83Taiwan
1:28.67   1:22.62   1:41.60   1:34.22   1:55.94
32Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:31.10 1:36.68China
1:33.37   1:31.10   1:42.74   1:33.92   1:43.47
33Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:33.16 1:37.14Taiwan
1:43.85   1:34.40   1:35.26   1:33.16   1:41.77
34Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:20.82 1:37.42Taiwan
1:52.47   1:40.95   1:31.49   1:20.82   1:39.82
35Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:30.33 1:37.66Taiwan
1:30.33   1:33.17   1:40.17   1:39.63   1:40.57
36Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:30.32 1:38.83China
1:47.02   1:35.46   1:30.32   1:34.01   1:51.98
37Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:31.52 1:38.94Taiwan
1:59.13   1:31.52   1:43.66   1:31.77   1:41.40
38Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:32.55 1:42.46Taiwan
1:32.55   1:43.18   1:35.44   1:48.76   1:51.09
39Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:27.82 1:44.63Taiwan
1:27.82   1:41.17   1:50.52   2:03.77   1:42.21
40Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:27.38 1:45.28Taiwan
1:50.84   2:03.93   1:36.55   1:48.46   1:27.38
41Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:40.13 1:46.05Taiwan
1:48.43   2:44.51   1:40.81   1:40.13   1:48.90
42Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:38.98 1:49.18Indonesia
1:58.85   1:38.98   1:45.67   1:57.79   1:44.07
43Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:42.69 1:49.22Taiwan
1:52.88   1:51.27   1:42.69   1:54.54   1:43.52
44Hung Lo (羅鴻) 1:39.21 1:50.05Taiwan
1:59.65   1:53.05   1:39.21   1:56.16   1:40.93
45Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 1:43.87 1:51.82Taiwan
2:28.50   1:57.85   1:48.42   1:49.18   1:43.87
46Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:43.56 1:53.50Taiwan
1:53.32   2:03.66   2:00.57   1:43.56   1:46.61
47Rodrigo Zarate 1:49.70 1:58.22Peru
1:49.70   1:54.94   2:05.06   1:56.48   2:03.23
48Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:50.54 1:59.39Taiwan
2:29.30   2:05.83   2:00.95   1:51.38   1:50.54
49Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 1:46.47 1:59.49Taiwan
2:36.34   1:56.68   2:04.33   1:46.47   1:57.45
50Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:50.72 1:59.95Hong Kong
1:51.42   2:03.91   2:04.53   2:08.72   1:50.72
51Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 1:46.40 1:59.98Taiwan
2:08.22   2:01.14   2:03.46   1:46.40   1:55.35
52Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 1:53.19 2:01.36Taiwan
2:03.02   2:04.81   2:02.11   1:58.96   1:53.19
53Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:54.13 2:02.24Taiwan
1:54.13   2:02.77   1:58.86   2:11.02   2:05.09
54Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:46.45 2:03.03Taiwan
2:00.38   2:05.45   2:12.66   2:03.26   1:46.45
55Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:57.36 2:03.05Taiwan
2:02.63   1:58.04   2:16.95   2:08.47   1:57.36
56Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:49.68 2:07.50Taiwan
2:12.76   2:19.88   1:58.59   1:49.68   2:11.14
57Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 2:02.05 2:12.86Taiwan
2:18.86   2:12.83   2:06.90   2:02.05   DNF
58Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 1:59.36 2:16.66Taiwan
2:09.22   1:59.36   2:15.16   2:46.59   2:25.59
59Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 2:08.92 2:17.75Taiwan
3:10.99   2:08.92   2:10.98   2:23.03   2:19.25
60Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 2:01.61 2:17.81Taiwan
2:15.86   3:40.34   2:17.61   2:01.61   2:19.97
61Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 2:05.09 2:23.75Taiwan
2:52.32   2:23.68   2:26.36   2:21.22   2:05.09
62Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 2:20.09 2:34.94Taiwan
2:20.09   2:21.69   2:45.69   2:39.51   2:43.63
63Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 2:22.55 2:40.80Taiwan
2:22.55   3:16.07   2:26.07   2:44.65   2:51.69
64Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 2:46.47 Taiwan
2:46.47   3:29.81
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.59 59.86Taiwan
57.31     1:08.73   59.89     1:02.37   54.59
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.04 1:04.67Taiwan
1:07.21   1:05.37   57.04     1:10.99   1:01.43
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.11 1:06.10Taiwan
1:10.41   1:05.72   1:10.91   1:02.16   1:01.11
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 58.58 1:07.65Taiwan
1:05.84   1:19.12   58.58     1:08.34   1:08.77
5Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 58.86 1:10.29Taiwan
58.86     1:09.94   1:11.06   1:11.76   1:09.87
6Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:05.55 1:12.14Taiwan
1:08.95   1:16.01   1:20.31   1:11.45   1:05.55
7Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:08.66 1:13.05Hong Kong
1:16.15   1:11.50   1:08.66   1:20.61   1:11.50
8Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:10.56 1:13.54Taiwan
1:21.71   1:14.56   1:11.28   1:14.77   1:10.56
9I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:11.33 1:15.24Taiwan
1:22.82   1:14.65   1:16.04   1:15.03   1:11.33
10Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:15.12 1:16.03Hong Kong
1:15.47   1:16.78   1:16.92   1:15.83   1:15.12
11Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:09.38 1:16.96Taiwan
1:09.38   1:20.69   1:17.09   1:15.65   1:18.13
12Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:11.91 1:17.03Taiwan
1:22.14   1:14.51   1:11.91   1:23.56   1:14.43
13Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:10.67 1:18.33Taiwan
1:44.30   1:19.92   1:17.89   1:10.67   1:17.19
14Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:15.90 1:22.37Taiwan
1:19.78   1:15.90   1:25.00   1:28.86   1:22.33
15Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:22.14 1:22.45Taiwan
1:23.97   1:22.56   1:22.31   1:22.14   1:22.49
16Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:19.42 1:23.52Taiwan
1:25.29   1:35.29   1:25.28   1:19.42   1:19.99
17Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:19.81 1:25.22Taiwan
1:33.76   1:23.93   1:26.48   1:19.81   1:25.26
18Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:15.93 1:25.28Taiwan
1:32.68   1:27.81   1:15.93   1:23.45   1:24.57
19Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:23.56 1:25.91Taiwan
1:32.16   1:24.33   1:25.88   1:27.52   1:23.56
20Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:18.96 1:27.27Hong Kong
1:28.92   1:27.33   1:18.96   1:27.44   1:27.04
21Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.95 1:29.27Taiwan
1:29.86   1:15.95   1:27.80   1:32.56   1:30.14
22Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:21.09 1:31.89Taiwan
2:08.57   1:24.95   1:24.33   1:21.09   1:46.38
23Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:27.41 1:33.53Taiwan
1:43.19   1:29.90   1:40.67   1:30.03   1:27.41
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.58 59.55Taiwan
55.60     1:11.60   1:02.51   53.58     1:00.54
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.83 1:02.83Taiwan
1:05.09   1:02.80   1:00.61   1:07.95   54.83
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:00.81 1:05.45Taiwan
1:01.77   1:07.31   1:08.86   1:07.28   1:00.81
4Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:06.95 1:09.26Hong Kong
1:07.21   1:06.95   1:08.53   1:12.04   1:13.08
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:02.62 1:09.37Taiwan
1:15.50   1:08.19   1:02.62   1:08.23   1:11.68
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:05.46 1:10.11Hong Kong
1:09.34   1:06.66   1:16.84   1:14.33   1:05.46
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:06.26 1:12.34Taiwan
1:17.20   1:06.26   1:06.71   1:14.05   1:16.26
8Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:05.69 1:15.25Taiwan
1:15.61   1:11.65   1:05.69   1:18.49   1:20.67
9Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:03.83 1:15.74Taiwan
1:29.05   1:08.18   1:14.34   1:24.69   1:03.83
10Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:11.48 1:19.80Taiwan
1:22.98   1:11.48   1:18.02   1:23.91   1:18.41
11I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:12.10 1:23.18Taiwan
1:37.23   1:16.85   1:15.46   1:53.58   1:12.10
12Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:23.43 1:29.37Taiwan
1:23.94   1:27.43   1:43.38   1:36.74   1:23.43
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:55.96NR 2:00.96Taiwan
1:55.96   2:05.68   2:01.24
2Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.55 2:10.51Taiwan
2:14.96   2:04.55   2:12.03
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.18 2:11.45Taiwan
2:08.46   2:07.18   2:18.72
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:01.76 2:13.25Taiwan
2:16.05   2:21.94   2:01.76
5Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:04.74 2:13.40Hong Kong
2:16.52   2:04.74   2:18.93
6Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:15.90 2:24.95Taiwan
2:19.50   2:15.90   2:39.44
7Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:18.73 2:25.14Hong Kong
2:26.92   2:18.73   2:29.78
8Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:16.67 2:28.02Hong Kong
2:45.50   2:21.88   2:16.67
9Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:19.63 2:28.81Taiwan
2:19.63   2:42.63   2:24.18
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:30.38 2:33.62Taiwan
2:30.38   2:33.59   2:36.90
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:27.96 2:36.32Taiwan
2:27.96   2:41.96   2:39.05
12Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:31.94 2:36.57Taiwan
2:31.94   2:41.57   2:36.19
13Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:32.80 2:36.91Taiwan
2:44.83   2:33.09   2:32.80
14Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:35.65 2:39.50Taiwan
2:35.65   2:36.91   2:45.95
15Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:35.83 2:40.27Taiwan
2:45.80   2:39.19   2:35.83
16Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:41.73 2:43.11Taiwan
2:41.73   2:42.26   2:45.33
17Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:37.68 2:45.41Taiwan
2:37.68   2:56.46   2:42.08
18Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:42.56 2:48.16Taiwan
2:42.56   2:56.38   2:45.53
19I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:24.30 2:51.85Taiwan
3:23.83   2:47.41   2:24.30
20Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:38.24 2:54.20Taiwan
2:59.95   2:38.24   3:04.41
21Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:30.63 2:55.15Taiwan
2:30.63   3:26.73   2:48.08
22Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:52.43 3:08.60Taiwan
3:29.47   3:03.89   2:52.43
23Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3:01.39 3:12.26Taiwan
3:05.13   3:01.39   3:30.25
24Hung Lo (羅鴻) 3:07.85 3:12.60Taiwan
3:07.85   3:13.29   3:16.66
25Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:10.39 3:18.44Taiwan
3:14.64   3:30.28   3:10.39
26Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:14.35 3:24.45Taiwan
3:43.96   3:15.03   3:14.35
27Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:21.20 3:26.97China
3:21.20   3:38.19   3:21.52
28Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:19.65 3:30.81Taiwan
3:22.20   3:19.65   3:50.57
29Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:27.40 3:32.14Taiwan
3:32.23   3:36.78   3:27.40
30Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3:28.70 3:35.50Taiwan
3:48.64   3:28.70   3:29.17
31Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:36.62 3:44.18Taiwan
3:36.62   3:37.21   3:58.71
32Rodrigo Zarate 3:36.77 3:45.50Peru
3:52.47   3:47.26   3:36.77
33Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 3:30.62 3:47.86Taiwan
3:30.62   3:50.96   4:02.00
34Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4:14.22 Taiwan
4:14.22
35Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 5:05.01 Taiwan
5:05.01
36Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 5:40.28 Taiwan
5:40.28
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 2:08.93Taiwan
2:01.00   2:21.15   2:04.63
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:06.97 2:09.87Taiwan
2:12.76   2:06.97   2:09.89
3Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:05.24 2:10.79Hong Kong
2:08.74   2:18.39   2:05.24
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.66 2:11.65Taiwan
2:18.59   2:17.69   1:58.66
5Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)NR 1:54.50 2:20.33Hong Kong
2:25.16   2:41.33   1:54.50
6Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.70 2:22.11Taiwan
2:22.47   2:23.16   2:20.70
7Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:23.30 2:33.30Hong Kong
2:34.04   2:42.56   2:23.30
8Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.16 2:45.61Taiwan
4:00.13   2:07.16   2:09.54
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)NR 2:50.13NR 2:58.62Taiwan
3:06.58   2:59.15   2:50.13
2Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:08.17 3:08.70Taiwan
3:09.69   3:08.17   3:08.23
3Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:02.58 3:10.61Taiwan
3:02.58   3:10.52   3:18.72
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:28.83 3:34.52Taiwan
3:33.62   3:28.83   3:41.11
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:35.41 3:40.26Hong Kong
3:35.41   3:40.40   3:44.97
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3:24.18 3:41.20Hong Kong
3:24.18   3:51.62   3:47.81
7I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:43.18 3:45.93Taiwan
3:43.18   3:45.83   3:48.78
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:44.28 3:53.83Taiwan
3:55.84   4:01.38   3:44.28
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:44.97 3:58.42Taiwan
4:04.73   4:05.55   3:44.97
10Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:45.77 4:01.71Taiwan
4:32.06   3:47.30   3:45.77
11Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:50.19 4:03.05Taiwan
3:50.19   4:08.72   4:10.23
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:42.29 4:12.83Taiwan
4:44.66   4:11.54   3:42.29
13Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:48.62 4:14.92Taiwan
5:00.42   3:55.72   3:48.62
14Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4:00.44 4:16.65Taiwan
4:41.36   4:08.14   4:00.44
15Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4:06.43 4:24.82Taiwan
4:37.01   4:31.02   4:06.43
16Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:13.30 4:27.33Taiwan
4:41.98   4:13.30   4:26.71
17Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4:11.78 4:30.22Taiwan
4:57.54   4:11.78   4:21.34
18Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4:31.15 4:39.13Taiwan
4:49.22   4:31.15   4:37.03
19Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:30.12 4:41.55Taiwan
4:34.77   4:30.12   4:59.75
20Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4:36.67 4:51.77Taiwan
5:11.69   4:36.67   4:46.95
21Pei Pan (潘霈) 4:31.37 4:57.44Taiwan
5:42.53   4:38.42   4:31.37
22Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:44.38 4:57.91China
4:55.13   5:14.22   4:44.38
23Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:47.79 5:00.47Taiwan
4:53.68   5:19.93   4:47.79
24Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 5:06.21 5:14.18Taiwan
5:16.94   5:06.21   5:19.39
25Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 5:00.18 5:21.23Taiwan
5:21.95   5:41.55   5:00.18
26Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 5:28.44 5:34.69Taiwan
5:28.44   5:31.67   5:43.97
27Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 5:39.97 5:44.14Taiwan
5:39.97   5:51.68   5:40.77
28Rodrigo Zarate 5:19.84 5:46.54Peru
5:45.68   5:19.84   6:14.10
29Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5:38.84 5:58.60Taiwan
5:38.90   5:38.84   6:38.05
30Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6:46.36 Taiwan
6:46.36
31Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 8:07.49 Taiwan
8:07.49
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:02.57 3:06.31Taiwan
3:02.57   3:05.68   3:10.68
2Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:01.04 3:12.27Taiwan
3:19.11   3:01.04   3:16.66
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.21 3:12.94Taiwan
3:20.60   3:19.02   2:59.21
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:24.84 3:26.50Taiwan
3:29.52   3:25.13   3:24.84
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:09.09 3:28.46Hong Kong
3:09.09   3:56.90   3:19.39
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3:33.56 3:36.58Hong Kong
3:42.22   3:33.56   3:33.97
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:21.49 3:50.73Taiwan
4:28.62   3:21.49   3:42.08
8I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:29.72 3:55.41Taiwan
4:17.69   3:58.83   3:29.72
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 42.76 DNFTaiwan
42.76     DNF       DNF
2Rodrigo Zarate 1:04.30 DNFPeru
1:09.61   1:04.30   DNF
3Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:16.11 DNFTaiwan
1:16.11   DNF       DNF
4Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 1:26.95 DNFTaiwan
1:26.95   DNF       1:35.75
5Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:35.32 DNFHong Kong
1:42.86   DNF       1:35.32
6Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:02.22 DNFTaiwan
2:37.27   DNF       2:02.22
7Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:05.57 DNFTaiwan
2:05.57   DNF       DNF
8Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:10.42 2:15.34China
2:14.39   2:10.42   2:21.22
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:43.30 DNFTaiwan
DNF       2:43.30   DNF
10Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:25.72 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       3:25.72
11Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 3:51.58 DNFTaiwan
DNF       3:51.58   DNF
12Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4:09.06 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       4:09.06
13Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4:39.20 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       4:39.20
14Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
14Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 49.54 DNFTaiwan
49.54     DNF       DNF
2Rodrigo Zarate 1:12.32 DNFPeru
DNF       1:12.32   DNF
3Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:44.11 DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       1:44.11
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:48.63 DNFTaiwan
DNF       3:48.63   DNF
5Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29 China
29
2Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36 Taiwan
36
3Rodrigo Zarate 38 Peru
38
3Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 38 Taiwan
38
3Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 38 China
38
6Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 40 Taiwan
40
7Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 42 Taiwan
42
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 43 Taiwan
43
8Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 43 Taiwan
43
10Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45 Taiwan
45
11Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 48 Taiwan
48
12Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF Taiwan
DNF
12Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) DNF Taiwan
DNF
12Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) DNF Taiwan
DNF
12Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.50 13.81Taiwan
13.84     14.02     13.50     13.56     17.36
2Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.77 14.16Taiwan
13.25     15.46     13.78     17.09     12.77
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.78 15.52Taiwan
18.44     15.98     15.62     14.95     12.78
4Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 14.53 16.00Taiwan
16.89     14.53     14.75     16.36     16.89
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 13.22 16.46Taiwan
17.09     13.22     17.38     18.08     14.90
6Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.34 16.48Taiwan
13.81     15.61     13.34     20.03     20.74
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.40 17.76Taiwan
18.37     15.89     13.40     19.01     26.08
8Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 16.59 17.84Hong Kong
20.49     16.59     20.20     16.60     16.72
9Rodrigo Zarate 15.92 18.97Peru
22.74     21.44     17.12     18.35     15.92
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.44 19.70Taiwan
19.18     17.44     21.44     23.66     18.47
11Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 17.16 19.83Hong Kong
23.19     20.87     17.16     20.39     18.24
12Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 18.02 20.18Taiwan
18.72     18.02     20.21     23.05     21.60
13Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 17.39 21.08Taiwan
21.75     19.09     22.39     25.00     17.39
14Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 19.76 21.39Taiwan
20.09     21.61     23.31     22.48     19.76
15Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 16.22 21.60Taiwan
21.67     22.87     20.25     16.22     24.38
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 18.27 22.19Taiwan
23.25     29.72     18.27     23.89     19.42
17Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 17.56 22.40Taiwan
20.96     23.38     23.16     17.56     23.08
18Pei Pan (潘霈) 16.68 22.63Taiwan
30.87     21.96     23.54     16.68     22.38
19Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 17.80 22.98Taiwan
19.24     27.43     22.26     17.80     28.07
20Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 19.81 23.61Taiwan
25.42     21.42     23.99     19.81     29.87
21Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.93 23.67Hong Kong
23.71     24.96     19.93     23.91     23.38
22Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 18.70 24.29Hong Kong
35.38     25.18     23.81     23.88     18.70
23Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 20.82 24.38Taiwan
24.52     27.89     20.82     22.93     25.69
24Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 20.37 24.53Taiwan
23.38     DNF       28.06     20.37     22.14
25Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 24.09 25.40Taiwan
24.09     24.24     DNF       26.00     25.97
26Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.44 25.46China
45.99     25.73     19.44     26.08     24.58
27Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 14.63 26.37Taiwan
14.63     28.62     32.27     29.33     21.15
28Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 20.48 26.91Taiwan
31.23     23.69     27.65     20.48     29.39
29Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 24.48 27.59Taiwan
26.31     29.54     28.06     28.40     24.48
30Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 25.69 27.97Taiwan
30.31     25.69     27.00     34.36     26.60
31Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 23.93 29.18Taiwan
30.87     23.93     29.76     26.92     35.45
32Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 22.54 29.23Taiwan
28.59     35.74     28.60     22.54     30.49
33Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 24.89 29.76Indonesia
DNF       24.89     32.46     31.30     25.51
34Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 28.19 30.11Taiwan
32.70     28.19     30.31     29.73     30.29
35Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 22.66 30.76Taiwan
43.08     22.66     28.24     28.77     35.26
36Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 28.11 31.24Taiwan
32.21     28.28     37.06     28.11     33.22
37Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 28.35 31.25Taiwan
29.06     36.02     28.35     28.66     41.54
38Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 24.55 31.94Taiwan
24.55     36.94     33.15     34.90     27.77
39Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 26.60 34.62Taiwan
26.69     47.43     26.60     29.74     1:00.95
40Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 25.23 42.76Taiwan
25.23     59.91     35.91     1:03.66   32.45
41Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 30.09 Taiwan
30.09     36.05
42Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 30.30 Taiwan
35.05     30.30
43Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 30.47 Taiwan
30.84     30.47
44Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 30.76 Taiwan
36.79     30.76
45Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 31.14 Taiwan
35.94     31.14
46Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 31.27 Taiwan
31.27     45.49
47Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 31.51 Taiwan
31.51     42.99
48Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 31.85 Taiwan
31.85     32.43
49Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 31.93 Taiwan
31.93     50.09
50Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32.84 China
32.84     36.18
51Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 34.13 Taiwan
34.13     45.39
52Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 35.03 Hong Kong
35.03     40.61
53Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 36.66 Taiwan
42.23     36.66
54Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 37.72 Taiwan
41.43     37.72
55Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 39.02 Taiwan
54.69     39.02
56Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 39.24 Taiwan
39.24     43.79
57Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 40.80 China
40.80     44.78
58Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 41.95 Taiwan
41.95     42.10
59Ru-Hong Zheng (鄭如虹) 42.60 Taiwan
42.60     46.55
60Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 42.65 Taiwan
42.65     51.19
61Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 43.13 Hong Kong
43.13     DNF
62Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 45.10 Taiwan
1:06.73   45.10
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.25 14.96Taiwan
14.00     12.25     16.19     14.69     16.26
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.31 15.28Taiwan
14.25     16.23     16.54     15.35     13.31
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.34 16.11Taiwan
16.90     15.41     DNF       16.02     15.34
4Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 16.42 16.91Taiwan
16.42     17.09     16.68     16.97     18.32
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.77 17.49Taiwan
15.77     17.61     18.15     20.01     16.72
6Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 16.58 17.97Hong Kong
16.58     18.49     18.24     18.03     17.65
7Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.34 17.98Taiwan
18.18     16.34     19.44     18.84     16.91
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.11 18.21Taiwan
18.54     21.32     18.15     17.94     17.11
9Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 13.93 18.46Taiwan
19.68     13.93     19.88     16.47     19.24
10Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.33 18.64Hong Kong
19.43     16.93     13.33     19.55     20.34
11Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 16.19 19.07Taiwan
33.85     16.19     16.54     16.44     24.23
12Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 16.59 19.85Taiwan
20.32     16.59     17.71     21.68     21.53
13Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.74 20.77Taiwan
28.46     16.74     19.66     23.80     18.85
14Rodrigo Zarate 19.45 21.01Peru
23.23     19.59     24.67     20.22     19.45
15Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 19.34 21.20Taiwan
21.33     21.09     21.19     23.15     19.34
16Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.16 21.38Hong Kong
20.93     13.16     35.33     22.44     20.77
17Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 17.77 21.46Taiwan
21.43     27.01     17.77     23.37     19.57
18Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 20.83 21.47Taiwan
36.75     21.28     21.20     20.83     21.94
19Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 22.16 23.06Hong Kong
22.33     34.05     24.44     22.16     22.40
20Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 21.37 25.15Taiwan
29.24     21.37     24.93     26.32     24.21
21Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 21.58 26.17Taiwan
30.95     26.92     25.09     21.58     26.51
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.08NR 12.60Taiwan
13.33     13.35     11.08     22.66     11.13
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.44 14.59Taiwan
14.21     16.83     13.44     13.93     15.62
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.58 15.89Taiwan
13.58     15.83     14.27     17.58     18.77
4Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 13.28 16.37Hong Kong
13.28     15.88     17.39     15.89     17.33
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.83 16.47Taiwan
17.25     21.56     14.83     16.84     15.31
6Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 13.03 16.73Taiwan
17.92     13.03     17.95     17.45     14.82
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.03 17.36Taiwan
17.03     18.35     17.13     17.26     17.69
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 15.81 17.42Taiwan
15.81     17.94     17.54     35.24     16.77
9Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 15.79 19.47Hong Kong
16.56     26.35     20.24     21.60     15.79
10Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 15.04 19.63Taiwan
15.04     21.26     19.98     19.04     19.87
11Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 17.90 19.89Taiwan
18.87     23.50     17.90     20.95     19.84
12Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 20.44 21.29Taiwan
21.91     20.44     21.15     20.81     23.88
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 45.87 55.28Taiwan
54.92     45.87     1:05.06
2Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02 57.68Taiwan
56.02     56.32     1:00.69
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:01.03 1:05.62Hong Kong
1:01.03   1:07.48   1:08.35
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:10.75 1:17.99Taiwan
1:16.80   1:26.43   1:10.75
5Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:18.15 1:21.87Taiwan
1:18.15   1:28.76   1:18.71
6Rodrigo ZarateNR 1:16.32NR 1:29.08Peru
1:16.32   1:30.71   1:40.21
7Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:25.69 1:43.17Taiwan
1:25.69   1:56.53   1:47.28
 
Clock    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.34 7.43Taiwan
6.34      7.71      7.37      7.20      DNF
2Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.00 7.88Japan
8.44      9.21      7.12      8.07      7.00
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.31 9.56Taiwan
9.60      10.15     DNF       8.31      8.92
4Rodrigo ZarateNR 9.19NR 10.38Peru
12.19     11.15     10.74     9.24      9.19
5Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.66 10.65Taiwan
9.71      9.66      10.05     12.18     14.40
6Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.42 10.80Hong Kong
8.42      11.39     11.08     9.94      DNF
7Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 10.47 11.38Hong Kong
11.07     12.35     11.06     12.01     10.47
8Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.63 11.42Taiwan
12.03     11.15     14.09     9.63      11.08
9Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 10.54 11.88Hong Kong
10.54     13.22     12.73     12.10     10.82
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.04 12.62Taiwan
14.31     11.73     15.68     11.82     9.04
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.39 13.25Taiwan
15.45     11.92     11.39     15.89     12.39
12Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.17 16.72China
16.44     17.43     16.28     DNF       14.17
13Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 14.48 17.27Taiwan
16.06     14.48     16.04     19.70     DNF
14Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 14.94 DNFTaiwan
DNF       14.94     17.19     24.01     DNF
15Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 20.30 Taiwan
DNF       20.30
16Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 24.22 Taiwan
DNF       24.22
17Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 25.11 Taiwan
25.11     31.94
18Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 27.34 Taiwan
DNF       27.34
19Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 46.65 Taiwan
1:13.08   46.65
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.41 7.41Taiwan
5.41      7.66      8.77      7.91      6.67
2Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.46 8.24Japan
7.46      7.68      8.27      11.34     8.76
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.55 8.99Taiwan
9.91      8.55      8.63      9.19      9.16
4Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.32 9.95Taiwan
9.89      11.37     8.32      9.71      10.24
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.50 10.39Hong Kong
11.15     10.95     10.21     9.50      10.00
6Rodrigo Zarate 9.67 10.94Peru
9.67      10.23     10.41     12.17     23.59
7Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.86 11.08Hong Kong
10.27     DNF       11.08     11.89     9.86
8Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.57 17.96Taiwan
8.57      26.80     12.96     14.12     DNF
 
Megaminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)NR 50.51NR 59.09Taiwan
1:01.17   DNF       1:01.26   50.51     54.84
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 54.97 59.84Taiwan
58.33     57.14     1:07.33   1:04.04   54.97
3Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84 1:02.57Taiwan
1:09.22   1:07.68   59.79     52.84     1:00.25
4Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:04.60 1:10.30Hong Kong
1:23.51   1:05.88   1:11.78   1:04.60   1:13.25
5Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:18.92 1:21.01Taiwan
1:19.89   1:18.92   1:23.25   1:19.88   1:42.27
6Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:10.81 1:23.69Taiwan
1:22.33   1:23.19   1:25.56   1:10.81   1:47.34
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:16.41 1:24.36Taiwan
1:17.08   1:34.43   1:32.89   1:23.12   1:16.41
8Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:26.89 1:29.72Hong Kong
1:26.89   1:27.11   1:29.54   1:41.43   1:32.51
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:20.66 1:30.79Taiwan
1:31.65   1:40.23   1:22.31   1:38.40   1:20.66
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:27.89 1:31.21Hong Kong
2:39.22   1:31.86   1:30.38   1:31.38   1:27.89
11Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:24.14 1:32.16Taiwan
1:37.18   1:36.44   1:31.87   1:24.14   1:28.16
12Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:29.03 1:34.79Taiwan
1:43.75   1:31.43   1:29.20   1:29.03   1:51.79
13Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:31.46 1:35.98Taiwan
1:41.50   1:34.62   1:45.31   1:31.46   1:31.82
14Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:33.47 1:36.83Taiwan
1:42.83   1:42.29   1:34.57   1:33.62   1:33.47
15Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:19.83 1:37.57Taiwan
1:37.21   1:43.47   1:37.96   1:37.53   1:19.83
16Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:25.77 1:40.86Taiwan
1:40.25   1:25.77   1:54.15   1:28.76   1:53.57
17Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:32.58 1:45.98Taiwan
1:51.93   DNF       1:45.09   1:40.91   1:32.58
18Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:36.50 1:46.66Taiwan
2:05.05   1:46.80   1:36.50   1:37.46   1:55.71
19Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:43.27 1:50.91Taiwan
1:55.33   1:43.27   1:46.25   2:06.08   1:51.16
20Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:35.36 1:53.46Taiwan
1:55.33   2:40.25   1:35.36   1:53.28   1:51.78
21Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:47.94 1:55.35Taiwan
1:47.94   1:50.80   2:05.27   1:49.97   2:18.80
22Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:48.47 1:55.51Taiwan
2:11.93   1:52.52   1:48.47   1:52.71   2:01.31
23Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:51.97 1:57.41Taiwan
1:57.13   1:51.97   2:10.71   1:56.39   1:58.72
24Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:42.83 1:58.68China
2:13.72   2:00.81   1:54.34   2:00.88   1:42.83
25Rodrigo Zarate 1:55.40 2:05.16Peru
2:08.64   1:55.40   2:00.42   2:16.71   2:06.41
26Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:49.06 2:09.09Taiwan
2:03.79   2:10.52   2:14.95   1:49.06   2:12.96
27Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:50.91 2:09.30Taiwan
1:59.08   2:49.46   2:11.46   2:17.36   1:50.91
28Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:11.88 2:43.90Taiwan
3:38.63   2:11.88   2:14.29   DNF       2:18.79
29Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 2:41.67 Taiwan
2:41.67   2:43.46
30Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2:44.06 Taiwan
2:53.20   2:44.06
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)NR 47.41NR 55.31Taiwan
1:05.03   57.58     48.65     47.41     59.71
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 57.44 58.54Taiwan
57.69     58.19     1:07.65   59.73     57.44
3Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 59.66 1:01.87Taiwan
1:03.11   1:00.35   1:03.95   1:02.14   59.66
4Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:05.31 1:11.56Hong Kong
1:16.83   1:05.31   1:16.93   1:11.15   1:06.69
5Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:14.23 1:19.72Taiwan
1:28.90   1:35.26   1:15.92   1:14.23   1:14.34
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:11.09 1:24.35Taiwan
1:25.82   1:11.09   1:12.10   1:45.35   1:35.12
7Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:20.55 1:27.59Hong Kong
1:27.56   1:41.03   1:29.77   1:25.44   1:20.55
8Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:20.78 1:36.41Taiwan
1:20.78   DNF       1:45.69   1:37.77   1:25.76
 
Pyraminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.34NR 3.52Taiwan
3.83      3.75      4.99      2.98      2.34
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.72 4.65Taiwan
4.92      2.72      3.57      5.46      DNF
3Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.45 4.83Taiwan
4.72      3.45      6.10      6.54      3.68
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.17 4.86Taiwan
5.55      4.26      4.76      5.98      4.17
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.34 5.03Taiwan
4.57      4.34      7.78      5.81      4.71
6Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.37 5.76Taiwan
10.70     5.11      3.37      4.34      7.82
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.08 6.00Taiwan
4.92      8.26      4.08      10.83     4.81
8Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.54 6.03Taiwan
7.32      5.06      6.76      3.54      6.27
9Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.27 6.33Taiwan
7.70      7.30      5.32      5.27      6.36
10Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 4.60 6.39Hong Kong
8.36      6.15      8.39      4.60      4.66
11Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.79 6.75Taiwan
21.62     5.79      6.73      6.99      6.52
12Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.33 7.42Taiwan
10.74     9.36      4.37      3.33      8.54
13Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.05 8.23Taiwan
7.87      7.56      9.26      7.05      12.53
14Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 7.10 8.25Taiwan
8.49      9.39      7.46      7.10      8.80
15Rodrigo Zarate 6.99 8.66Peru
9.11      9.81      6.99      7.06      9.96
16Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 6.47 8.85Taiwan
6.47      7.94      9.90      9.29      9.33
17Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 7.30 8.91Taiwan
8.19      11.38     8.60      7.30      9.94
18Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.97 9.47Taiwan
9.15      8.72      10.55     6.97      10.81
19Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.63 9.75Taiwan
5.63      7.96      6.10      15.19     15.76
20Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6.93 10.01Taiwan
15.73     6.93      9.91      12.32     7.80
21Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 8.18 10.05Taiwan
13.32     9.72      11.40     9.03      8.18
22Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 8.68 10.28Taiwan
8.68      9.40      10.84     10.60     11.24
23Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 9.57 10.77Taiwan
11.21     11.39     9.72      9.57      12.43
24Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.04 10.80Hong Kong
12.17     11.84     13.58     8.04      8.38
25Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 8.77 11.11Taiwan
9.68      8.77      11.06     12.58     21.64
26Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 9.97 11.42Taiwan
9.97      13.99     11.98     10.66     11.62
27Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.00 11.64China
11.98     9.77      13.16     9.00      22.07
28Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 8.94 11.97Taiwan
10.12     16.95     8.94      10.04     15.74
29Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 8.86 12.01Taiwan
8.86      13.11     13.09     16.66     9.84
30Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 10.64 12.13Taiwan
10.73     11.15     15.54     14.52     10.64
31Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 9.76 12.55Taiwan
12.27     11.15     14.22     15.24     9.76
32Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 11.67 13.36Taiwan
13.70     11.67     12.28     22.81     14.10
33Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.74 13.54Taiwan
12.74     13.18     24.23     13.48     13.96
34Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 9.19 14.15Taiwan
11.19     17.43     13.82     9.19      17.92
35Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 6.15 14.31Taiwan
13.91     44.44     18.16     6.15      10.86
36Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.41 14.46Taiwan
13.03     17.16     13.25     17.09     12.41
37Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 12.06 14.72Taiwan
12.99     12.06     25.10     18.49     12.67
38Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 13.09 14.84Taiwan
13.09     14.10     13.73     22.30     16.70
39Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 10.40 15.28Taiwan
16.17     10.40     15.07     14.60     17.90
40Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 11.40 15.77Taiwan
19.39     13.82     16.73     11.40     16.76
41Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 9.55 16.40Taiwan
15.77     15.63     22.67     17.81     9.55
42Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 14.41 16.42Taiwan
14.41     28.42     18.78     14.83     15.65
43Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 8.04 17.11Taiwan
8.04      17.85     11.31     28.26     22.17
44Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 12.73 18.43Japan
43.04     12.73     25.14     14.06     16.10
45Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 12.28 18.73China
39.81     19.06     20.83     12.28     16.30
46Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 10.40 19.59Taiwan
17.58     24.66     16.52     10.40     25.90
47Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 11.99 19.90Hong Kong
DNF       11.99     19.84     19.84     20.03
48Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 20.20 Taiwan
20.20     44.22
49Chia-Ying Hsieh (謝佳穎) 20.62 Taiwan
20.62     21.14
50Tien-Feng Chang (張天鳳) 52.86 Taiwan
57.38     52.86
 
Pyraminx    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.24 4.32Taiwan
DNF       4.40      3.24      4.45      4.11
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.00 4.40Taiwan
3.00      6.08      6.55      3.19      3.93
3Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.28 5.05Taiwan
3.28      5.18      5.84      4.65      5.31
4Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.40 5.31Taiwan
3.40      5.38      5.72      5.36      5.18
5Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.46 5.36Taiwan
3.46      DNF       3.49      4.75      7.83
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.99 5.43Taiwan
5.06      6.73      4.99      5.57      5.67
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.03 5.52Taiwan
5.03      DNF       6.17      5.34      5.04
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.24 6.19Taiwan
10.49     6.39      5.24      5.78      6.39
9Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 6.48 6.84Hong Kong
6.55      7.58      7.18      6.80      6.48
10Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.43 7.00Taiwan
5.43      7.33      7.52      7.27      6.40
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.73 7.54Taiwan
5.73      10.39     9.23      7.46      5.92
12Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.53 7.88Taiwan
6.89      9.42      12.02     6.53      7.34
13Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 7.32 7.88Taiwan
7.94      8.31      7.32      7.40      8.56
14Hung Lo (羅鴻) 4.72 8.24Taiwan
5.69      4.72      12.71     6.32      DNF
15Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.20 8.37Taiwan
7.42      11.89     8.16      9.54      7.20
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.49 9.01Taiwan
8.83      8.89      6.49      10.11     9.30
17Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6.32 9.09Taiwan
6.32      11.42     10.70     7.85      8.71
18Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 7.89 9.55Taiwan
10.05     7.89      9.34      10.03     9.28
19Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 8.15 9.73Taiwan
8.15      14.07     9.93      9.33      9.93
20Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 5.90 10.39Taiwan
6.83      13.45     16.99     5.90      10.90
21Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6.47 10.64Taiwan
6.47      9.02      11.65     13.55     11.25
22Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 5.79 11.66Taiwan
DNF       9.84      16.62     5.79      8.53
23Rodrigo Zarate 10.73 12.05Peru
17.76     11.35     13.47     10.73     11.32
24Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.63 14.79Hong Kong
DNF       15.26     14.25     8.63      14.86
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.24 3.64Taiwan
8.01      3.84      3.24      3.66      3.41
2Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.47 3.92Taiwan
3.59      6.55      3.47      4.41      3.77
3Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.29 3.93Taiwan
4.82      7.21      2.29      3.57      3.41
4Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 2.77 4.35Taiwan
3.59      4.18      2.77      5.27      5.38
5Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.71 4.72Taiwan
6.76      3.71      4.18      4.36      5.62
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.96 4.74Taiwan
4.63      5.05      2.96      4.90      4.69
7Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.83 4.76Taiwan
3.83      4.28      5.26      6.48      4.75
8Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 4.75 5.55Hong Kong
4.75      5.72      12.26     5.65      5.28
9Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.89 5.55Taiwan
5.52      5.92      DNF       5.22      4.89
10Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.18 6.07Taiwan
6.91      5.28      6.03      7.89      5.18
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.45 6.55Taiwan
6.44      6.50      5.45      10.79     6.72
12Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 7.51 9.88Taiwan
10.54     8.13      10.98     7.51      15.23
 
Skewb    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.34 5.00Taiwan
3.34      3.97      6.15      4.88      6.80
2Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.12NR 5.30Hong Kong
4.15      5.15      4.12      6.60      7.25
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.08 5.39Taiwan
5.19      5.08      6.39      5.16      5.83
4Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4.16 5.71Taiwan
8.30      6.63      5.34      4.16      5.15
5Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 5.02 5.96Taiwan
5.88      6.01      5.99      5.02      6.10
6Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.29 6.02Taiwan
4.29      8.31      6.08      6.06      5.91
7Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.38 6.36Taiwan
6.09      4.38      6.48      6.52      DNF
8Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.31 6.54Taiwan
4.31      6.04      6.61      8.41      6.96
9Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.76 7.08Taiwan
7.77      5.76      9.29      5.78      7.68
10Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.26 7.20Taiwan
6.26      7.74      6.98      9.16      6.87
11Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.77 7.31Taiwan
7.14      6.77      8.98      7.44      7.36
12Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.33 7.98Taiwan
8.51      6.59      4.33      DNF       8.83
13Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 5.91 8.07Taiwan
8.84      8.09      8.83      7.30      5.91
14Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.39 8.26Taiwan
5.39      11.24     7.75      7.66      9.37
15Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.12 8.53Taiwan
8.95      8.36      8.27      8.12      9.87
16Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 7.23 8.64Taiwan
7.77      DNF       8.44      7.23      9.71
17Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 6.10 8.69Taiwan
11.19     DNF       7.16      7.71      6.10
18Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 8.28 9.50China
9.88      9.47      20.83     8.28      9.16
19Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 8.00 9.89Taiwan
14.72     9.41      9.40      10.85     8.00
20Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 8.04 10.05Taiwan
11.17     10.92     11.41     8.07      8.04
21Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 10.94 11.39Taiwan
15.84     11.11     11.48     10.94     11.58
22Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 10.27 11.78Hong Kong
10.59     12.78     10.27     15.47     11.96
23Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 8.82 11.79Taiwan
14.71     16.69     9.73      10.92     8.82
24Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 8.14 12.02Taiwan
9.66      12.33     8.14      15.26     14.07
25Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.27 13.30Taiwan
12.40     13.65     12.27     13.84     DNF
26Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 9.75 13.74Taiwan
15.02     9.75      14.27     13.87     13.08
27Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 12.43 13.86Taiwan
24.33     12.80     12.43     14.24     14.53
28Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 5.66 15.25China
5.66      7.41      DNF       12.56     25.78
29Rodrigo Zarate 11.14 15.35Peru
16.48     12.77     28.59     16.81     11.14
30Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 11.23 16.23Taiwan
19.32     12.16     11.23     21.54     17.21
31Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 11.71 16.64Taiwan
14.05     17.21     32.27     18.67     11.71
32Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 10.78 16.67Taiwan
13.89     18.50     10.78     20.46     17.61
33Hau-Cheng Ju (祝顥丞) 13.58 18.33Taiwan
16.75     13.58     27.74     19.03     19.20
34Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 13.48 20.39Taiwan
13.48     16.23     26.93     22.72     22.23
35Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 15.39 20.90Taiwan
19.47     DNF       15.39     20.24     22.99
36Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 19.86 23.23Taiwan
30.56     19.86     23.20     22.89     23.61
 
Skewb    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.37NR 4.60Taiwan
4.52      4.37      7.32      4.53      4.75
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.92 4.96Taiwan
6.25      5.97      3.92      4.99      3.93
3Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.54 5.80Taiwan
5.75      5.81      5.54      5.85      6.02
4Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4.68 6.24Taiwan
6.34      4.68      5.61      6.76      8.21
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.31 6.41Hong Kong
7.33      5.31      6.68      6.38      6.18
6Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.74 6.43Taiwan
7.63      5.80      5.85      4.74      10.03
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.38 6.88Taiwan
9.63      6.39      7.11      6.38      7.15
8Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.14 7.17Taiwan
5.49      4.14      6.14      DNF       9.89
9Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 6.83 7.36Taiwan
7.64      7.53      7.43      7.11      6.83
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.39 7.52Taiwan
7.47      7.97      5.39      12.93     7.13
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.21 7.53Taiwan
6.21      6.56      8.19      9.96      7.84
12Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.74 7.53Taiwan
9.29      7.77      7.41      6.74      7.41
13Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 5.51 8.47Taiwan
8.55      9.91      5.51      9.83      7.03
14Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 6.15 8.50Taiwan
10.92     6.15      6.89      13.77     7.68
15Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.20 9.27Taiwan
8.71      DNF       7.20      11.47     7.64
16Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.61 10.03Taiwan
11.39     9.28      9.42      12.07     6.61
17Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 9.90 10.95Taiwan
10.71     9.90      12.49     10.29     11.84
18Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 7.01 11.78Taiwan
15.96     7.29      7.01      12.90     15.16
19Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 8.97 12.62Taiwan
11.80     13.66     8.97      22.21     12.41
20Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 11.28 15.98Taiwan
14.21     11.28     25.56     21.16     12.56
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.81 4.87Taiwan
5.73      4.41      3.81      4.62      5.57
2Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.03 5.21Taiwan
5.78      5.62      4.24      6.06      4.03
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.09 5.21Taiwan
5.10      5.09      5.31      6.81      5.21
4Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 5.15 6.00Taiwan
5.15      6.05      9.01      6.56      5.40
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.39 6.07Hong Kong
6.66      4.39      5.45      6.11      6.80
6Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.12 6.41Taiwan
7.00      5.12      9.47      6.73      5.51
7Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.19 6.51Taiwan
8.29      5.37      4.19      11.93     5.86
8Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.25 7.31Taiwan
6.84      8.04      11.45     7.04      5.25
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.36 7.32Taiwan
7.08      5.75      10.07     9.14      5.36
10Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.50 7.79Taiwan
6.86      11.36     7.36      9.16      6.50
11Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.68 8.77Taiwan
9.73      9.36      5.68      9.29      7.67
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.14 9.88Taiwan
10.49     11.28     7.88      11.89     7.14
 
Square-1    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.89 12.18Taiwan
12.51     14.75     9.89      10.38     13.64
2Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.86 14.49Taiwan
17.80     13.83     10.86     14.27     15.38
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.77 17.43Taiwan
16.05     19.36     13.77     16.89     22.29
4Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 15.69 17.87Taiwan
15.69     18.07     25.36     16.74     18.81
5Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.16 18.23Taiwan
18.69     20.99     17.24     18.76     13.16
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.94 19.45Taiwan
20.87     21.47     14.94     16.02     22.27
7Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.85 20.17China
20.96     20.01     20.46     18.85     20.04
8Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 17.29 20.80Taiwan
21.58     23.21     21.82     17.29     18.99
9Hung Lo (羅鴻) 20.18 21.75Taiwan
24.03     20.25     24.93     20.96     20.18
10Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.16 27.38Taiwan
29.48     21.16     24.38     29.30     28.45
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 20.55 28.71Taiwan
30.27     25.17     30.70     20.55     33.55
12Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 21.40 29.33Hong Kong
40.77     28.05     29.00     30.94     21.40
13Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 25.82 29.40Taiwan
31.84     28.71     27.64     36.93     25.82
14Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 25.91 30.06Taiwan
41.99     32.01     32.15     26.01     25.91
15Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 28.16 30.10Taiwan
33.93     28.16     34.09     28.16     28.22
16Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 24.13 31.23Taiwan
30.65     28.40     24.13     34.63     35.86
17Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 27.58 32.81Taiwan
28.47     34.94     27.58     35.02     41.55
18Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 27.47 37.53Taiwan
27.47     36.96     40.07     35.57     46.10
19Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 31.46 38.55Hong Kong
31.79     49.22     37.65     46.21     31.46
20Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 33.03 43.15Hong Kong
49.15     33.03     1:01.53   46.13     34.16
21Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 35.65 51.14Taiwan
1:01.56   39.00     1:14.77   35.65     52.87
22Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 40.11 Taiwan
52.15     40.11
23Rodrigo Zarate 49.56 Peru
1:08.28   49.56
24Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 1:03.01 Taiwan
1:03.01   1:04.23
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.38 11.73Taiwan
12.60     12.02     11.57     11.61     11.38
2Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 11.86 13.92Taiwan
14.27     14.90     12.60     11.86     DNF
3Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.04 14.19Taiwan
14.88     13.04     13.06     14.63     22.08
4Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 13.68 16.34Taiwan
15.17     19.07     13.68     16.20     17.65
5Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 16.52 18.05Taiwan
17.81     20.90     18.06     18.28     16.52
6Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.05 18.16Taiwan
19.34     17.16     18.42     18.91     16.05
7Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.84 21.10China
17.84     26.05     31.58     18.81     18.44
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.33 23.04Taiwan
17.77     28.44     22.90     16.33     28.61
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 5:03.20 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       5:03.20
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8:32.68 DNFTaiwan
DNF       8:32.68   DNF
3Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 31:20.00 DNFTaiwan
31:20.00   DNF       DNS
4Rodrigo Zarate 33:01.00 DNFPeru
33:01.00   DNF       DNS
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS
5Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 DNFTaiwan
DNF       12:52.00   DNF
2Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Rodrigo Zarate DNF DNFPeru
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Zarate 10/10 56:00 Peru
10/10 56:00
2Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5/5 21:04 Taiwan
5/5 21:04
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2/2 8:25 Taiwan
2/2 8:25
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF Taiwan
DNF
4Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) DNF Hong Kong
DNF