Taiwan Championship 2018

Date: 2018-12-15~16
Location: New Taipei City, Taiwan
Links: Taiwan Championship 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.75 7.55Taiwan
7.22      8.54      DNF       6.75      6.88
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.40 8.00Japan
8.22      7.74      6.40      9.05      8.05
3Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 8.12Taiwan
9.16      7.69      7.52      12.23     6.38
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.60 8.90Taiwan
10.03     10.00     8.04      8.67      7.60
5Antoine Cantin 7.08 8.95Canada
8.40      12.14     10.07     7.08      8.38
6Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 8.17 9.13Taiwan
8.17      8.31      9.78      14.42     9.31
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.18 9.24Taiwan
10.89     8.18      9.12      9.35      9.24
8Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 7.65 9.28Taiwan
8.05      10.97     9.80      9.99      7.65
9Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 8.85 9.55Taiwan
9.72      9.15      9.78      12.51     8.85
10Ethan Jan 7.85 9.60United States
11.71     9.97      7.85      8.73      10.10
11Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 8.74 10.03Taiwan
11.48     10.49     9.98      9.62      8.74
12Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 9.52 10.05Taiwan
10.20     12.66     9.52      10.33     9.62
13Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.52 10.12Taiwan
9.55      10.16     10.64     8.52      11.64
14William Lu (呂宇綸) 8.38 10.20Taiwan
11.89     11.38     8.93      8.38      10.28
15Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.84 10.23Taiwan
11.99     10.45     9.25      10.99     7.84
16Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 9.11 10.51Taiwan
11.69     10.05     11.16     9.11      10.32
17Ryan Peh (白凯明) 9.46 10.57Singapore
9.46      13.31     9.51      10.53     11.66
18Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 9.31 10.67Taiwan
10.78     9.31      12.57     10.77     10.47
19He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 7.95 10.78Taiwan
13.16     10.09     9.46      12.79     7.95
20Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.61 10.87Taiwan
11.56     11.86     10.11     10.95     9.61
21Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 10.02 10.93Taiwan
11.29     10.30     DNF       10.02     11.21
22Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.16 10.94Taiwan
11.70     10.68     12.19     10.44     10.16
23Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.27 10.97Japan
13.31     10.49     10.91     9.27      11.50
24Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 8.10 11.06Taiwan
12.26     11.40     8.10      10.41     11.36
25Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.93 11.15Taiwan
10.93     10.94     11.24     11.56     11.26
26Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 9.49 11.16Taiwan
10.49     10.09     9.49      12.89     13.92
27Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.50 11.29Taiwan
12.47     10.65     11.22     10.50     11.99
28Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.30 11.37Taiwan
10.30     10.70     12.43     11.33     12.09
29Wang Junwen (王俊文) 10.62 11.70Malaysia
12.50     10.85     11.79     12.46     10.62
30Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.58 11.75Taiwan
8.58      12.54     11.42     11.28     15.78
31Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.88 11.76Taiwan
11.99     12.36     10.88     11.20     12.10
32Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.23 11.86Taiwan
13.30     10.40     10.23     11.88     15.69
33Kaito Mori (森海斗) 10.43 11.98Japan
13.67     10.43     10.97     11.68     13.29
34Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 9.49 12.08Taiwan
9.49      17.17     13.17     11.42     11.66
35Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.22 12.10Taiwan
12.90     11.83     17.43     11.58     11.22
36Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 11.37 12.12Taiwan
11.37     14.79     12.48     12.27     11.61
37Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.66 12.25Malaysia
11.33     12.60     19.29     12.83     10.66
38Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 11.07 12.32Taiwan
11.49     11.07     11.83     13.63     14.02
39Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.77 12.37Taiwan
11.52     17.05     12.13     13.45     10.77
40Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10.40 12.44Malaysia
13.01     12.91     13.53     10.40     11.39
41Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 11.55 12.45Taiwan
11.98     12.95     12.42     11.55     13.51
42Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 10.62 12.57Malaysia
11.64     17.25     13.58     12.49     10.62
43Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 10.71 12.71Taiwan
10.71     13.02     13.02     12.41     12.71
44Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 11.39 12.76Taiwan
12.43     12.09     11.39     13.75     16.14
45Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 10.10 12.77Taiwan
12.90     14.87     10.10     13.03     12.39
46Ho Hsieh (謝合) 10.25 12.81Taiwan
10.25     11.92     12.92     15.82     13.58
47Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 11.29 12.86Taiwan
13.04     13.11     12.44     14.32     11.29
48Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 10.93 12.88Taiwan
12.03     14.69     11.92     10.93     16.05
49Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 12.77 13.10Taiwan
13.02     13.50     17.74     12.77     12.77
50Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.70 13.20Indonesia
13.64     13.82     13.05     10.70     12.91
51Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.58 13.52Hong Kong
14.72     12.58     14.77     13.07     12.77
52Chin-Wei Chang (張晉維) 12.18 13.57Taiwan
13.55     13.25     13.90     12.18     14.74
53Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 12.76 13.69Taiwan
12.87     13.37     14.83     12.76     16.49
54Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 9.41 13.77Taiwan
13.36     13.20     14.75     15.84     9.41
55Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.24 13.79Taiwan
13.11     15.23     13.76     14.49     11.24
56Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 13.24 13.80Taiwan
13.37     16.07     13.42     14.61     13.24
57Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 11.00 13.81Malaysia
11.30     16.70     16.99     11.00     13.43
58Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.54 13.92Taiwan
13.96     14.73     11.54     15.61     13.06
59Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.59 13.96Taiwan
13.59     14.00     15.65     14.21     13.68
60Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 12.12 14.14Taiwan
14.38     14.06     12.12     13.99     15.39
61Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 13.45 14.19Taiwan
17.45     13.45     13.77     13.98     14.82
62Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文) 11.03 14.21Taiwan
15.88     14.10     14.12     11.03     14.41
63Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 11.62 14.27Taiwan
13.29     16.59     13.31     16.20     11.62
64Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 12.19 14.56Taiwan
14.54     14.64     12.19     14.50     15.25
65Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 12.44 14.56Taiwan
13.44     15.72     12.44     14.94     15.29
66Hua-Ting Wang (王華定) 13.47 14.61Taiwan
17.37     16.40     13.49     13.47     13.94
67Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.56 14.64Taiwan
11.56     14.70     19.31     15.49     13.72
68Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 12.68 14.74Taiwan
13.89     14.31     16.62     16.03     12.68
69Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 11.36 14.93Taiwan
13.82     11.36     17.33     DNF       13.63
70Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 13.94 14.97Taiwan
15.88     14.21     16.70     13.94     14.82
71Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 13.75 15.01Taiwan
16.03     17.56     13.91     15.09     13.75
72Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 13.00 15.18Taiwan
18.71     13.00     16.58     13.88     15.08
73Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 13.49 15.33Taiwan
15.10     14.57     13.49     16.31     17.91
74Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 14.99 15.39Taiwan
14.99     15.05     17.40     15.94     15.19
75Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 12.15 15.40Taiwan
16.85     16.52     12.15     14.27     15.40
76Andrew Huang 13.33 15.71Australia
17.64     13.33     14.15     16.02     16.95
77Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 14.34 15.73Taiwan
15.75     18.30     16.11     14.34     15.33
78Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 12.83 15.82Taiwan
15.47     14.70     17.29     12.83     18.68
79Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 9.54 15.87Taiwan
9.54      22.52     11.14     DNF       13.96
80Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 14.85 15.95Taiwan
14.89     14.85     16.67     16.94     16.30
81Zih-Yang Chen (陳子揚) 15.17 16.00Taiwan
16.75     15.20     17.37     15.17     16.04
82Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 13.82 16.14Taiwan
20.72     14.60     13.82     17.03     16.80
83Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 14.29 16.27Taiwan
14.71     14.29     18.68     16.04     18.06
84Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 14.12 16.35Taiwan
19.32     17.58     16.10     15.36     14.12
85Aidan Jan 15.07 16.57United States
15.07     17.08     16.08     17.12     16.56
86Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 15.46 16.75Taiwan
15.46     18.07     16.31     15.86     26.00
87Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 13.79 16.92Taiwan
22.24     16.88     13.79     17.25     16.63
88Hsiao-Cheng Hsu (許孝丞) 13.17 16.93Taiwan
17.10     18.21     20.03     15.47     13.17
89Fong Wang (王丰) 16.03 16.93Taiwan
17.13     17.56     18.29     16.09     16.03
90Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 14.94 17.08Taiwan
14.94     15.44     17.66     19.22     18.13
91Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷) 15.50 17.08Taiwan
17.42     18.02     18.92     15.81     15.50
92Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 12.73 17.26Taiwan
14.76     21.10     15.93     25.16     12.73
93Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 16.41 17.56Taiwan
16.41     16.95     18.71     DNF       17.01
94Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 14.51 17.63Taiwan
16.64     14.51     DNF       15.77     20.47
95Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 16.61 17.65China
16.61     17.35     18.43     21.96     17.18
96Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 12.67 17.74Taiwan
19.10     17.56     16.82     12.67     18.85
97Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.61 17.78Taiwan
18.13     24.00     19.27     14.61     15.94
98Chang-Hong Tseng (曾菖宏) 15.92 17.82Taiwan
18.76     16.13     15.92     18.56     20.33
99Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.56 18.02Japan
19.99     20.88     13.19     21.46     12.56
100You-Hao Chen (陳宥豪) 15.33 18.06Taiwan
17.54     18.33     15.33     18.82     18.32
101Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 14.71 18.13Taiwan
19.96     18.12     16.30     20.95     14.71
102Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 15.85 18.70Taiwan
20.28     19.61     20.68     16.20     15.85
103Jia-Cheng Lin (林家成) 16.01 18.71Taiwan
27.06     22.68     16.58     16.01     16.86
104Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 16.00 18.99Taiwan
16.00     19.77     26.58     20.16     17.05
105Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 15.39 19.25Taiwan
20.13     18.37     19.24     20.30     15.39
106Jia-Yi Zhou (周家誼) 15.33 19.32Taiwan
26.18     17.95     17.11     22.89     15.33
107Shih-Pu Hsu (許時溥) 16.84 20.31Taiwan
22.52     DNF       19.02     16.84     19.38
108Ping-Chien Wan (萬秉謙) 18.25 20.80Taiwan
22.96     18.25     38.69     20.51     18.92
109Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝) 17.20 21.08Taiwan
17.20     22.04     25.94     18.82     22.39
110Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 15.05 21.11Taiwan
18.86     26.47     23.31     15.05     21.17
111Jie-Han Li (李杰翰) 20.55 21.48Taiwan
21.56     25.46     20.55     21.24     21.65
112Wei-Chieh Sun (孫韋傑) 16.53 21.49Taiwan
22.21     16.53     20.81     23.22     21.46
113Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 18.72 21.50Taiwan
18.72     21.69     20.85     22.99     21.96
114Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 17.23 21.51Taiwan
24.47     20.20     17.23     24.31     20.02
115Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 17.27 21.98Taiwan
22.01     32.30     25.27     17.27     18.65
116Li-Hao Xiao (蕭力豪) 18.62 22.63Taiwan
18.62     23.40     19.83     24.66     39.16
117Kai-Yi Mao (茆鎧驛) 20.40 23.04Taiwan
22.51     22.93     23.67     20.40     31.38
118Yun Han (韓雲) 18.21 23.52Taiwan
18.21     25.08     21.05     24.42     35.76
119Pan-Yao Ting (潘曜廷) 18.55 23.59Taiwan
DNF       22.84     23.13     24.80     18.55
120Chao-Feng Huang (黃兆逢) 17.45 23.68Taiwan
DNF       17.45     28.82     23.79     18.44
121You-Xiang Chen (陳宥翔) 22.36 24.62Taiwan
22.36     26.76     27.79     23.30     23.79
122Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭) 22.69 24.90Taiwan
23.31     24.14     27.24     22.69     33.41
123Yu-Fan Li (李育帆) 19.30 25.80Taiwan
43.35     23.20     27.40     19.30     26.79
124Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 22.79 26.00Taiwan
28.76     25.62     38.69     23.63     22.79
125Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家) 21.65 26.03Taiwan
23.72     28.63     25.75     30.41     21.65
126Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 27.41 31.10Malaysia
28.21     34.22     34.22     27.41     30.87
127Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 26.74 31.19Malaysia
26.74     41.42     37.13     28.53     27.92
128Yu-Hao Lin (林宇顥) 22.86 31.79Taiwan
35.46     22.86     34.44     33.75     27.19
129Song-Wei He (何崧瑋) 30.19 33.04Taiwan
36.50     30.19     31.40     31.21     43.40
130Tzu-Heng Yu (游祖恆) 31.78 37.35Taiwan
42.69     32.58     31.78     44.63     36.79
131Po-Jui Lin (林柏睿) 33.34 46.83Taiwan
50.35     37.85     52.28     52.87     33.34
132Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 47.36 53.75Singapore
47.36     57.97     58.85     49.15     54.14
133Huan-Teng Lin (林煥騰) 59.48 1:01.77Taiwan
1:01.87   1:02.66   1:03.96   59.48     1:00.77
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.32 7.52Taiwan
9.17      6.32      8.56      7.14      6.86
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.45 7.77Taiwan
7.85      7.45      7.62      10.57     7.83
3Antoine Cantin 7.54 8.43Canada
8.70      8.59      7.99      7.54      11.64
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.70 8.68Japan
8.89      6.70      8.42      9.15      8.74
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.64 9.14Taiwan
7.64      8.54      9.47      DNF       9.42
6Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.53 9.14Taiwan
11.41     9.92      8.75      8.76      8.53
7Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 8.18 9.33Taiwan
8.83      9.49      12.78     8.18      9.67
8Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 8.91 9.34Malaysia
11.24     9.84      8.91      8.99      9.18
9Ethan Jan 7.48 9.41United States
7.48      8.72      8.43      12.09     11.08
10Ryan Peh (白凯明) 8.09 9.55Singapore
11.15     8.09      9.26      9.25      10.14
11Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.45 10.04Taiwan
9.96      11.03     12.55     8.45      9.12
12Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 8.04 10.16Taiwan
9.73      11.72     9.03      8.04      12.09
13William Lu (呂宇綸) 9.28 10.20Taiwan
11.66     9.45      9.48      9.28      11.89
14Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 8.58 10.22Taiwan
9.49      10.48     10.77     8.58      10.69
15Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 9.37 10.23Taiwan
9.80      10.84     10.26     10.64     9.37
16Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 7.41 10.25Taiwan
10.92     9.10      7.41      11.05     10.74
17Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.09 10.37Taiwan
10.81     9.24      11.21     11.06     8.09
18He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 8.37 10.37Taiwan
8.37      16.02     11.09     9.25      10.77
19Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.83 10.52Taiwan
10.72     7.83      11.58     11.67     9.27
20Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.34 10.64Taiwan
11.60     11.56     11.30     9.07      8.34
21Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 8.84 10.77Taiwan
14.55     9.89      12.11     8.84      10.32
22Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.16 10.92Taiwan
10.16     10.26     13.25     10.71     11.78
23Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 8.98 11.20Taiwan
12.81     11.31     12.54     9.75      8.98
24Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 8.85 11.21Taiwan
12.92     10.88     21.61     8.85      9.82
25Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.24 11.43Taiwan
13.71     11.51     9.24      10.50     12.29
26Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 10.63 11.49Taiwan
11.48     11.53     11.45     14.08     10.63
27Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 10.95 11.60Malaysia
11.42     15.83     12.06     11.31     10.95
28Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.52 11.73Japan
12.59     10.52     11.09     11.98     12.12
29Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.33 11.81Indonesia
11.50     11.33     13.07     11.69     12.25
30Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 11.27 11.91Taiwan
12.03     11.76     12.32     11.27     11.95
31Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.95 11.94Taiwan
11.94     11.83     12.04     12.34     10.95
32Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.08 11.95Taiwan
11.48     15.04     10.08     12.54     11.84
33Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.44 12.02Taiwan
10.44     13.57     12.30     10.74     13.01
34Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 10.93 12.05Taiwan
10.93     13.63     11.14     13.63     11.39
35Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.59 12.14Taiwan
12.55     11.01     12.87     10.59     16.39
36Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.39 12.15Taiwan
10.39     13.24     12.64     10.59     13.22
37Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 10.56 12.41Taiwan
13.69     11.91     11.91     13.42     10.56
38Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.28 12.48Taiwan
10.28     12.91     12.81     15.93     11.72
39Kaito Mori (森海斗) 11.39 12.59Japan
14.25     11.63     12.18     11.39     13.95
40Ho Hsieh (謝合) 10.39 12.60Taiwan
13.51     12.07     12.21     13.93     10.39
41Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 9.00 12.64Malaysia
13.33     13.52     13.12     9.00      11.47
42Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10.93 12.80Malaysia
12.14     16.24     12.22     14.05     10.93
43Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 11.46 12.99Taiwan
13.36     11.46     13.70     11.92     14.84
44Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 11.69 13.00Taiwan
12.48     15.81     11.69     13.74     12.77
45Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.05 13.24Taiwan
13.00     15.48     14.47     12.26     12.05
46Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 9.71 13.27Taiwan
9.71      14.76     13.98     11.08     14.88
47Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 11.45 13.30Taiwan
13.84     13.12     11.45     12.94     16.35
48Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 11.99 13.56Taiwan
12.37     11.99     14.29     14.83     14.02
49Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 11.19 13.64Taiwan
13.55     15.55     13.51     13.85     11.19
50Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 11.05 13.88Taiwan
13.29     14.34     14.01     16.73     11.05
51Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.74 14.13Taiwan
14.79     15.84     13.60     14.00     10.74
52Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 12.11 14.15Taiwan
12.11     13.72     15.88     15.59     13.13
53Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 12.00 14.17Taiwan
12.00     15.92     14.07     14.08     14.35
54Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.77 14.23Malaysia
12.52     14.64     11.77     15.54     15.69
55Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.14 14.24Hong Kong
14.19     24.34     13.14     14.39     14.14
56Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 13.77 14.29Taiwan
14.75     13.77     15.69     13.89     14.22
57Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 13.52 14.40Taiwan
14.85     14.77     13.52     13.75     14.68
58Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 13.30 14.42Taiwan
13.33     14.94     17.30     15.00     13.30
59Chin-Wei Chang (張晉維) 11.26 14.47Taiwan
14.91     14.10     17.87     14.39     11.26
60Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文) 13.68 14.55Taiwan
15.72     13.92     14.02     13.68     15.77
61Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 12.01 14.58Taiwan
15.30     12.01     18.27     13.80     14.63
62Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 13.41 14.58Taiwan
14.09     14.35     15.30     25.37     13.41
63Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 12.65 14.66Taiwan
14.78     14.55     14.66     12.65     15.22
64Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 11.45 14.72Taiwan
11.45     15.76     DNF       15.83     12.56
65Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 13.71 14.77Taiwan
14.67     22.67     14.07     13.71     15.58
66Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.45 14.78Taiwan
15.02     12.45     15.77     13.54     19.68
67Aidan Jan 14.13 15.35United States
15.87     15.11     14.13     18.57     15.08
68Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 14.51 15.43Japan
15.46     14.51     14.58     16.24     17.08
69Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.46 15.81Taiwan
14.72     16.55     12.46     16.17     17.04
70Andrew Huang 13.19 15.81Australia
17.76     13.19     14.70     15.68     17.05
71Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 13.73 15.82Taiwan
15.33     15.54     16.60     13.73     DNF
72Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 13.87 15.84Taiwan
16.35     14.13     13.87     DNF       17.05
73Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 14.24 15.98Taiwan
14.24     15.98     14.80     33.47     17.16
74Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 14.91 16.04Taiwan
14.91     21.10     15.28     15.51     17.33
75Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 12.85 16.11Taiwan
DNF       14.90     15.52     17.92     12.85
76Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 13.84 16.21Taiwan
17.25     14.98     13.84     19.86     16.40
77Fong Wang (王丰) 15.05 16.21Taiwan
16.19     15.05     16.90     17.59     15.54
78Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 14.65 16.55Taiwan
19.37     17.64     17.05     14.96     14.65
79Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 14.74 16.62Taiwan
15.48     20.52     15.44     18.95     14.74
80Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 14.53 16.66Taiwan
17.99     16.53     14.53     19.91     15.45
81Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 14.80 16.67Taiwan
14.80     DNF       17.12     17.07     15.83
82Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 14.58 16.88Taiwan
18.32     14.58     18.92     16.95     15.38
83Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 15.12 17.22Taiwan
19.48     16.60     17.29     17.78     15.12
84Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 14.97 17.36Taiwan
15.68     18.60     18.31     14.97     18.09
85Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 15.20 17.37Taiwan
17.99     15.20     20.36     18.73     15.38
86Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 14.34 17.40Taiwan
DNF       16.34     19.45     14.34     16.41
87Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 15.45 17.68Taiwan
15.45     22.75     17.15     19.08     16.82
88Hua-Ting Wang (王華定) 14.03 17.69Taiwan
18.21     16.40     20.53     14.03     18.47
89Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 14.87 17.83Taiwan
22.45     23.32     15.42     14.87     15.62
90Chang-Hong Tseng (曾菖宏) 15.49 18.16Taiwan
18.57     17.45     19.13     15.49     18.46
91Zih-Yang Chen (陳子揚) 15.94 18.29Taiwan
25.81     19.79     15.94     16.58     18.50
92Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 16.00 19.07Taiwan
20.79     17.59     22.40     16.00     18.84
93Hsiao-Cheng Hsu (許孝丞) 16.24 19.63Taiwan
16.24     21.57     19.91     18.87     20.11
94Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 17.24 20.12China
17.24     21.74     21.93     18.99     19.63
95Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷) 17.76 25.52Taiwan
DNF       20.08     17.76     19.14     37.34
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.56 6.93Taiwan
7.20      8.15      6.66      6.94      6.56
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.92 8.04Japan
8.53      8.02      7.90      6.92      8.20
3Antoine Cantin 6.99 8.20Canada
9.88      6.99      7.31      7.42      13.23
4Ethan Jan 7.54 8.43United States
8.54      8.33      9.12      7.54      8.42
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.76 8.68Taiwan
9.06      8.24      10.53     7.76      8.73
6Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.20 9.02Taiwan
9.07      8.20      9.10      8.88      9.24
7He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.61 9.08Taiwan
8.72      7.61      10.72     9.38      9.15
8Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 7.82 9.23Taiwan
7.82      10.99     13.85     8.61      8.09
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 8.78 9.61Taiwan
9.11      10.13     8.78      14.66     9.60
10He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 7.58 9.72Taiwan
9.90      11.45     9.31      9.96      7.58
11Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.21 9.85Taiwan
9.21      13.20     10.18     9.49      9.87
12Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 8.41 9.98Taiwan
9.89      8.41      10.95     9.64      10.41
13Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.48 10.27Taiwan
13.19     9.69      9.48      10.91     10.21
14Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.53 10.34Taiwan
12.94     9.53      10.43     10.64     9.96
15Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.20 10.42Taiwan
10.02     9.20      10.86     16.57     10.38
16Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.98 10.58Taiwan
11.94     10.44     13.49     9.36      7.98
17Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 8.70 10.65Taiwan
11.42     12.88     11.76     8.70      8.78
18Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 10.01 10.69Malaysia
10.92     10.83     10.01     11.90     10.32
19Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 9.46 10.84Taiwan
10.34     10.81     13.42     11.36     9.46
20Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 8.71 10.97Taiwan
9.90      DNF       13.04     9.96      8.71
21Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.30 10.99Taiwan
11.83     11.66     9.30      11.52     9.78
22Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.37 11.08Taiwan
11.49     10.37     11.35     11.82     10.39
23Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.80 11.11Taiwan
11.25     11.89     9.80      11.80     10.27
24Ryan Peh (白凯明) 9.01 11.16Singapore
12.82     12.69     11.19     9.61      9.01
25Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 9.24 11.16Malaysia
9.24      12.06     11.41     11.40     10.66
26Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 8.77 11.18Taiwan
12.53     11.80     8.77      10.66     11.08
27Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 10.53 11.27Taiwan
10.95     11.92     11.48     10.53     11.38
28Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.38 11.31Taiwan
12.60     11.75     10.01     9.38      12.16
29Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.96 11.51Taiwan
11.41     8.96      13.42     DNF       9.70
30Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10.35 11.60Malaysia
10.51     14.72     13.72     10.35     10.58
31Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.15 11.86Taiwan
12.32     11.47     15.40     10.15     11.80
32Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.77 11.98Japan
11.08     12.96     11.91     9.77      25.47
33William Lu (呂宇綸) 10.53 12.04Taiwan
10.53     DNF       12.72     11.86     11.55
34Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.84 12.18Taiwan
12.76     12.90     12.64     10.84     11.14
35Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 10.67 12.26Taiwan
15.44     13.05     10.67     10.86     12.86
36Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.33 12.29Indonesia
14.57     10.33     12.48     10.89     13.51
37Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.92 12.30Taiwan
12.56     10.92     12.06     12.27     13.76
38Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 11.63 12.43Taiwan
14.82     11.63     11.65     12.20     13.43
39Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.28 12.46Taiwan
11.01     12.82     13.79     13.54     10.28
40Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 11.33 12.72Taiwan
13.22     14.59     11.33     12.84     12.10
41Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.43 12.81Taiwan
13.53     13.55     11.36     15.99     10.43
42Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.25 13.21Taiwan
13.38     16.05     11.92     14.33     10.25
43Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 12.48 13.27Taiwan
13.03     13.21     13.58     13.68     12.48
44Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 9.95 13.42Taiwan
12.65     15.80     14.61     13.01     9.95
45Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 12.86 13.58Malaysia
14.21     15.52     12.86     13.02     13.51
46Kaito Mori (森海斗) 11.06 14.87Japan
14.21     23.89     11.06     15.82     14.57
47Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 10.90 15.09Taiwan
14.17     15.13     17.27     15.98     10.90
48Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 13.96 15.17Taiwan
13.96     15.56     16.98     14.81     15.15
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.87 7.62Taiwan
6.87      8.14      6.94      7.78      9.93
2Ethan Jan 7.35 8.19United States
8.63      8.26      7.35      7.68      DNF
3Antoine Cantin 6.45 8.21Canada
6.96      8.64      9.02      9.72      6.45
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.92 8.30Japan
8.18      9.66      7.92      8.11      8.62
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.00 8.86Taiwan
9.16      8.04      8.00      9.37      10.56
6Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.48 9.15Taiwan
8.82      9.66      9.03      9.60      7.48
7Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 7.29 9.20Taiwan
8.90      10.22     9.25      7.29      9.46
8Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 9.30 10.49Taiwan
11.06     9.30      10.91     11.54     9.49
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 9.73 10.52Taiwan
9.73      12.76     11.34     10.36     9.87
10Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.27 10.54Taiwan
DNF       10.31     9.98      8.27      11.34
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.16 10.55Taiwan
10.55     11.11     9.98      11.75     9.16
12Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.85 10.80Taiwan
12.77     10.54     11.05     10.82     7.85
13Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.61 11.20Taiwan
10.81     15.03     8.61      10.36     12.44
14Ho Hsieh (謝合) 9.15 11.47Taiwan
9.15      10.56     12.99     14.17     10.86
15He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.44 11.59Taiwan
9.44      11.06     12.90     11.20     12.52
16Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.04 DNFTaiwan
DNF       10.06     9.04      DNF       9.87
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.90 2.63Taiwan
2.75      2.95      2.19      3.85      1.90
2Antoine Cantin 2.40 2.91Canada
2.57      2.40      3.08      3.08      5.22
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.80 2.97Taiwan
3.27      3.27      3.65      1.80      2.36
4Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2.16 3.36Taiwan
DNF       2.58      2.16      3.75      3.76
5Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.40 3.56Japan
2.40      2.40      5.82      8.10      2.45
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.95 3.66Taiwan
2.95      3.06      5.64      3.10      4.82
7Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.40 3.67Taiwan
3.40      3.49      3.66      3.87      4.82
8Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 2.38 3.74Taiwan
5.62      3.00      2.38      2.59      DNF
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.72 3.76Taiwan
2.72      4.01      3.89      3.38      10.58
10Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 2.61 3.86Taiwan
4.38      2.61      3.81      3.40      10.73
11Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.64 3.87Taiwan
3.66      4.28      5.33      3.68      3.64
12Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.58 3.94Taiwan
3.47      2.58      4.60      4.36      3.98
13Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3.48 4.27Singapore
5.82      3.54      3.48      5.24      4.03
14Chang-Hong Tseng (曾菖宏) 3.24 4.33Taiwan
4.76      3.78      4.46      4.74      3.24
15Andrew Huang 3.38 4.34Australia
4.02      5.36      4.16      4.85      3.38
16He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.79 4.39Taiwan
4.38      6.43      2.79      5.03      3.75
17Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 2.86 4.43Taiwan
4.09      2.86      3.61      5.81      5.58
18Kaito Mori (森海斗) 4.09 4.45Japan
11.37     4.42      4.84      4.09      4.09
19Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 2.97 4.46Taiwan
4.28      6.66      2.97      4.89      4.21
20Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.71 4.48Taiwan
5.19      3.71      4.32      5.05      4.08
21Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.28 4.50Taiwan
4.12      3.28      3.69      5.68      6.52
22Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3.31 4.58Taiwan
4.51      5.79      3.48      5.76      3.31
23Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.41 4.79Taiwan
4.41      4.48      5.35      4.55      6.12
24Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3.46 4.80Taiwan
4.80      3.46      5.01      5.22      4.58
25Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 3.51 4.84Taiwan
3.51      6.64      5.69      3.58      5.26
26Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 3.63 4.92Taiwan
6.53      4.61      5.94      4.20      3.63
27Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 4.11 4.93Taiwan
4.43      10.22     4.11      6.08      4.28
28Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 3.48 4.94Malaysia
4.25      3.48      7.85      4.86      5.71
29Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 3.22 5.02Taiwan
5.88      16.65     3.26      5.91      3.22
30Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 4.03 5.14Taiwan
5.29      5.65      4.03      4.54      5.59
31Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 3.17 5.16Taiwan
5.38      4.86      5.87      5.25      3.17
32Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 3.63 5.17Taiwan
5.71      5.61      4.18      5.83      3.63
33Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 4.52 5.29Taiwan
4.57      6.68      5.18      6.13      4.52
34Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭) 4.86 5.30Taiwan
4.86      6.03      4.89      4.98      DNF
35Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 4.38 5.33Taiwan
5.59      4.38      5.64      4.75      6.43
36Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 4.75 5.36Taiwan
5.95      5.23      4.75      4.90      DNF
37Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.67 5.50Taiwan
6.33      10.36     5.30      4.67      4.86
38Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4.89 5.66Taiwan
5.04      4.89      7.72      6.44      5.51
39Wang Junwen (王俊文) 3.72 5.72Malaysia
4.74      7.61      6.67      5.76      3.72
40Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3.82 5.73Taiwan
3.82      5.49      6.48      5.22      7.92
41Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.46 5.73Taiwan
5.39      6.84      4.96      4.46      10.64
42Aidan Jan 3.83 5.90United States
3.88      3.83      7.69      8.25      6.14
43Zih-Yang Chen (陳子揚) 5.43 5.90Taiwan
6.00      6.43      5.96      5.74      5.43
44Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 5.22 5.96Taiwan
5.91      7.01      5.22      6.47      5.49
45Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 4.59 6.11Taiwan
6.28      6.62      6.27      5.77      4.59
46He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4.96 6.11Taiwan
6.34      6.68      4.96      5.32      8.83
47Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 4.88 6.16Taiwan
4.88      10.39     5.03      6.28      7.17
48Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 5.17 6.17Taiwan
5.48      6.36      5.17      6.68      8.41
49Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 4.12 6.32Hong Kong
6.22      7.96      4.12      5.85      6.89
50Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 6.04 6.35Taiwan
6.32      6.43      6.30      6.04      12.67
51Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 4.38 6.36Taiwan
6.05      7.54      7.11      5.91      4.38
52Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.32 6.42Taiwan
4.32      5.32      7.23      6.70      7.51
53Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.73 6.42Taiwan
5.45      7.25      15.25     6.56      4.73
54Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 5.40 6.49Taiwan
14.19     7.00      6.16      6.30      5.40
55Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 5.68 6.53Taiwan
6.56      6.42      6.61      5.68      6.86
56Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 4.16 6.67Taiwan
6.37      10.06     4.16      8.50      5.14
57Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 3.86 6.69Taiwan
3.86      5.23      8.39      8.56      6.44
58Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 6.04 6.95Taiwan
14.04     7.08      7.30      6.48      6.04
59Ping-Chien Wan (萬秉謙) 5.07 6.98Taiwan
7.09      5.07      8.74      11.83     5.12
60Yun Han (韓雲) 4.64 7.24Taiwan
10.57     7.77      7.97      5.97      4.64
61You-Hao Chen (陳宥豪) 5.98 7.32Taiwan
5.98      7.16      6.72      8.08      8.61
62Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 5.05 7.64Japan
5.05      9.15      15.59     6.60      7.18
63Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 7.30 7.71Taiwan
8.30      8.06      7.46      7.30      7.60
64Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 5.68 7.97Taiwan
8.61      5.68      8.05      7.25      9.64
65Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 5.96 8.00Taiwan
26.56     5.96      7.86      8.88      7.25
66Fong Wang (王丰) 5.46 8.08Taiwan
8.32      9.87      6.06      5.46      9.87
67Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 3.96 8.13Taiwan
12.43     7.54      7.62      9.24      3.96
68Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.47 8.13Indonesia
7.67      5.47      14.14     7.98      8.74
69Kai-Yi Mao (茆鎧驛) 6.24 8.36Taiwan
8.34      9.72      10.26     7.03      6.24
70Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 5.15 8.37Taiwan
6.95      5.15      13.38     5.91      12.25
71Wei-Chieh Sun (孫韋傑) 7.53 8.61Taiwan
8.00      9.11      10.08     8.73      7.53
72Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷) 4.64 8.67Taiwan
8.93      12.58     11.53     4.64      5.54
73Jia-Cheng Lin (林家成) 7.35 8.74Taiwan
9.13      7.35      9.62      9.68      7.46
74Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 7.67 9.22Taiwan
9.18      7.67      10.12     13.34     8.37
75You-Xiang Chen (陳宥翔) 6.57 9.51Taiwan
9.12      11.11     10.70     8.72      6.57
76Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.97 9.59Taiwan
6.72      14.31     7.74      5.97      14.62
77Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝) 8.33 10.25Taiwan
11.13     10.19     12.22     9.44      8.33
78Yu-Hao Lin (林宇顥) 8.38 10.36Taiwan
8.39      10.26     14.77     12.42     8.38
79Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 10.41 14.74Malaysia
17.13     17.08     10.41     14.56     12.58
80Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 14.04 17.59Singapore
25.79     14.04     17.62     18.21     16.95
81William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.80 DNFTaiwan
3.01      2.80      DNF       2.98      DNF
82Ethan Jan 2.81 DNFUnited States
DNF       3.68      DNF       DNF       2.81
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.41 2.04Taiwan
4.51      1.41      2.61      1.43      2.09
2Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.81 2.55Taiwan
2.08      3.07      4.90      1.81      2.51
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.95 2.74Taiwan
3.25      DNF       1.95      2.58      2.39
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.46 2.74Taiwan
2.64      2.46      4.50      2.56      3.03
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.32 3.41Taiwan
2.62      3.76      3.84      11.88     2.32
6Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 2.20 3.48Taiwan
2.20      3.81      3.16      3.46      4.38
7Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.60 3.56Japan
2.60      5.31      5.17      2.74      2.78
8Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 1.48 3.58Taiwan
3.11      4.46      6.16      1.48      3.17
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.17 3.69Taiwan
9.62      3.68      3.17      3.92      3.48
10Antoine Cantin 2.57 3.76Canada
5.48      3.39      2.57      3.38      4.52
11Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2.76 3.78Singapore
3.54      2.76      4.23      3.58      DNF
12Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.37 4.03Taiwan
4.92      3.59      3.37      4.61      3.89
13Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 3.59 4.12Taiwan
4.23      4.70      3.59      3.70      4.43
14Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2.43 4.29Taiwan
3.46      6.10      4.33      2.43      5.08
15Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 2.91 4.35Taiwan
4.19      4.86      7.46      2.91      3.99
16Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.13 4.47Taiwan
6.87      5.21      4.45      3.75      2.13
17Kaito Mori (森海斗) 3.80 4.59Japan
4.75      3.80      5.01      4.19      4.83
18Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 4.06 4.59Taiwan
4.06      5.44      6.24      4.12      4.20
19Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4.08 4.62Taiwan
4.55      5.20      10.50     4.12      4.08
20Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 2.99 4.72Taiwan
3.84      2.99      3.89      7.69      6.42
21Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭) 3.09 4.75Taiwan
4.84      4.98      4.44      3.09      6.30
22Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 3.98 4.75Taiwan
4.88      3.98      6.10      4.01      5.35
23Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.27 4.78Taiwan
6.76      4.00      3.96      3.27      6.37
24Aidan Jan 3.50 4.81United States
3.50      5.05      4.40      4.99      5.08
25Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.26 4.86Taiwan
4.18      7.04      4.95      5.45      3.26
26Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.45 4.88Taiwan
7.32      4.66      4.85      5.14      4.45
27Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.75 4.98Taiwan
4.84      3.75      6.22      4.37      5.72
28Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 3.04 5.09Taiwan
7.97      4.76      5.52      4.98      3.04
29Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 4.44 5.09Taiwan
5.52      7.31      4.44      4.47      5.27
30Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 2.79 5.11Taiwan
5.69      4.98      4.66      12.08     2.79
31Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 3.35 5.23Malaysia
6.56      6.34      3.35      5.64      3.71
32Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4.43 5.29Malaysia
5.72      4.43      5.37      8.56      4.78
33Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 4.71 5.31Taiwan
5.92      4.71      4.87      5.13      6.69
34Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 4.83 5.31Taiwan
4.85      6.43      4.83      5.01      6.07
35Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 4.84 5.35Taiwan
4.84      4.91      6.72      4.96      6.19
36Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 4.71 5.36Taiwan
5.21      4.81      6.22      4.71      6.05
37Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 5.25 5.53Taiwan
6.80      5.25      5.59      5.28      5.71
38Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 2.32 5.57Taiwan
5.98      4.60      6.14      2.32      7.15
39Chang-Hong Tseng (曾菖宏) 4.79 5.57Taiwan
6.14      5.36      5.21      4.79      DNF
40Andrew Huang 3.39 5.73Australia
4.67      5.99      6.54      3.39      8.14
41Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.08 6.02Taiwan
6.38      4.08      6.91      4.76      7.12
42Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 4.90 6.02Taiwan
4.90      6.19      6.30      5.71      6.15
43Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 4.74 6.07Taiwan
6.32      6.41      5.61      6.28      4.74
44You-Hao Chen (陳宥豪) 4.95 6.16Taiwan
5.50      6.61      4.95      6.36      7.37
45Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.92 6.25Taiwan
7.48      4.92      6.16      5.31      7.27
46Zih-Yang Chen (陳子揚) 5.72 6.28Taiwan
5.92      7.20      7.02      5.89      5.72
47He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3.78 6.41Taiwan
3.78      13.37     6.84      5.39      7.00
48Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 4.90 6.46Taiwan
6.93      5.10      8.02      4.90      7.35
49Ping-Chien Wan (萬秉謙) 5.60 6.47Taiwan
5.98      6.11      7.56      5.60      7.31
50Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.61 6.55Taiwan
8.09      5.76      5.61      6.90      6.99
51Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 5.69 6.60Taiwan
8.24      5.69      7.09      5.96      6.76
52Yu-Cheng Wang (王禹程) 5.63 6.75Taiwan
7.49      6.20      6.55      5.63      8.18
53Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2.52 6.79Taiwan
DNF       5.80      7.64      6.93      2.52
54Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 4.99 7.36Taiwan
6.35      8.44      7.30      4.99      8.82
55Yun Han (韓雲) 6.54 8.13Taiwan
41.02     6.76      7.98      9.66      6.54
56Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 6.29 8.74Taiwan
9.65      6.29      8.04      8.52      10.72
57Cyuan-Jhong Wang (王詮中) 4.55 8.76Taiwan
7.21      DNF       13.46     5.60      4.55
58Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 4.53 8.89Taiwan
12.96     8.11      4.53      12.68     5.87
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.64 2.62Taiwan
1.88      4.24      1.64      1.74      5.44
2Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.52 3.00Taiwan
3.21      2.92      2.52      2.88      3.73
3Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.28 3.05Taiwan
3.29      4.94      1.99      1.28      3.86
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.59 3.17Taiwan
2.94      3.68      3.37      1.59      3.21
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1.64 3.29Taiwan
2.86      3.78      3.22      1.64      3.80
6Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 1.60 3.54Taiwan
2.88      3.79      5.61      1.60      3.94
7Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.28 3.54Japan
11.21     3.74      2.28      2.28      4.60
8Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.79 4.24Taiwan
3.99      3.79      3.98      4.75      5.50
9Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 2.15 4.35Taiwan
2.15      4.88      3.16      DNF       5.00
10Antoine Cantin 2.64 4.44Canada
2.64      5.51      6.72      4.29      3.52
11Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.86 5.32Taiwan
2.86      3.81      5.81      6.33      7.49
12Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3.34 5.72Singapore
5.37      5.81      5.97      DNF       3.34
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 27.08 29.04Taiwan
31.09     28.09     27.08     28.59     30.44
2Antoine Cantin 30.60 32.70Canada
30.60     33.82     36.69     33.63     30.66
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 27.28 33.23Japan
29.93     37.94     27.28     40.85     31.81
4Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29.85 33.26Taiwan
29.85     35.98     30.41     33.38     36.25
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.98 34.44Taiwan
37.20     29.98     40.34     32.95     33.16
6Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 33.29 36.04Taiwan
43.25     36.01     33.29     33.71     38.40
7Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 27.09 36.16Taiwan
36.53     35.52     36.43     40.25     27.09
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 33.97 36.37Taiwan
33.97     34.92     37.84     40.66     36.35
9Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 34.63 36.94Taiwan
35.80     39.00     34.63     36.03     41.25
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31.14 37.12Taiwan
31.14     44.54     43.33     34.15     33.87
11Ho Hsieh (謝合) 33.49 37.33Taiwan
37.77     43.30     38.52     35.71     33.49
12Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 37.64 37.79Taiwan
37.84     37.64     37.73     42.74     37.80
13Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 32.87 38.28Japan
32.87     38.81     42.84     40.29     35.74
14Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 34.64 38.48Taiwan
43.17     37.01     45.02     35.26     34.64
15Ethan Jan 36.07 38.49United States
39.20     41.92     37.57     38.71     36.07
16He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 34.09 38.85Taiwan
39.24     34.09     39.35     38.48     38.82
17Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 37.53 39.85Taiwan
38.78     44.28     40.70     40.07     37.53
18Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 34.30 40.44Taiwan
43.81     34.30     40.72     38.79     41.80
19Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 39.25 41.21Taiwan
42.04     41.64     45.08     39.96     39.25
20Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 33.68 41.26Taiwan
56.08     46.27     40.28     37.22     33.68
21Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 37.40 41.27Taiwan
39.28     46.80     37.72     37.40     47.79
22Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 36.92 41.76Malaysia
36.92     37.53     47.10     41.75     46.01
23Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 37.74 42.68Taiwan
37.74     40.65     44.58     45.05     42.81
24Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 36.92 42.96Malaysia
36.92     48.46     43.64     44.10     41.15
25Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 37.72 43.14Taiwan
46.69     44.17     37.72     41.41     43.83
26Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 37.13 43.34Taiwan
45.73     41.10     44.94     43.98     37.13
27Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 37.89 43.64Taiwan
47.01     44.92     43.46     37.89     42.53
28Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 38.60 43.80Taiwan
45.38     43.27     38.60     45.48     42.75
29Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 35.77 43.85Taiwan
43.09     53.01     40.32     48.15     35.77
30Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 41.91 43.92Taiwan
41.91     44.83     47.68     42.89     44.04
31William Lu (呂宇綸) 39.47 44.00Taiwan
39.47     43.92     45.31     45.52     42.76
32Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 42.40 44.55Taiwan
43.09     47.75     42.80     42.40     56.01
33Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 38.22 45.27Indonesia
43.22     38.22     44.34     49.20     48.24
34Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 41.24 45.58Taiwan
46.84     46.44     43.45     41.24     54.59
35Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 36.04 46.27Taiwan
51.39     36.04     44.22     43.21     51.79
36Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 45.01 46.54Taiwan
48.13     46.04     45.46     45.01     53.03
37Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 40.62 46.58Malaysia
49.37     49.47     40.62     51.50     40.90
38Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 42.05 46.74Taiwan
1:00.47   42.05     49.94     46.34     43.95
39Ryan Peh (白凯明) 43.64 46.76Singapore
48.68     47.01     44.59     DNF       43.64
40Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 43.32 46.88Taiwan
54.27     43.32     46.79     46.17     47.68
41Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 41.34 46.98Taiwan
56.86     1:02.95   42.45     41.34     41.62
42Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 44.39 47.01Taiwan
57.52     44.45     49.75     44.39     46.83
43Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 46.53 48.46Taiwan
46.53     51.84     51.06     47.18     47.15
44Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 46.59 48.47Hong Kong
48.03     47.74     46.59     49.63     59.75
45Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 42.98 49.14Taiwan
42.98     48.86     50.72     56.18     47.85
46Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 43.02 49.55Taiwan
58.88     45.55     54.94     48.17     43.02
47Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 46.66 49.64Taiwan
49.84     56.96     47.39     51.70     46.66
48Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 39.82 50.16Taiwan
56.34     39.82     51.95     50.67     47.85
49Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 47.00 50.69Taiwan
54.15     49.46     58.57     48.47     47.00
50Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 44.11 51.39Taiwan
44.11     53.46     49.50     51.21     55.39
51Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 46.13 51.61Taiwan
49.80     49.03     55.99     46.13     1:03.48
52Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 47.33 51.89Taiwan
1:02.24   53.24     54.15     47.33     48.28
53Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 46.80 52.77Taiwan
48.44     46.80     55.58     55.39     54.49
54Tun-Yang Chu (鞠敦揚) 46.97 54.52Taiwan
57.79     52.23     46.97     53.53     1:37.99
55Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 50.42 56.40Taiwan
1:05.14   53.47     1:12.71   50.60     50.42
56Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 53.65 57.39Taiwan
56.46     55.47     53.65     1:01.47   1:00.25
57Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 47.11 57.82Taiwan
1:01.66   54.33     1:02.46   47.11     57.47
58Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 37.83 58.88Taiwan
1:04.28   37.83     59.49     1:07.68   52.87
59Fong Wang (王丰) 52.51 58.96Taiwan
DNF       55.34     1:02.32   59.22     52.51
60Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 52.98 59.53Taiwan
1:00.93   53.08     2:04.96   1:04.59   52.98
61Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 43.67 1:01.76Taiwan
1:20.63   52.43     1:25.72   43.67     52.21
62Hsiao-Cheng Hsu (許孝丞) 52.41 1:02.79Taiwan
56.42     1:23.93   1:13.56   52.41     58.39
63Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 58.43 1:13.02Taiwan
58.43     1:12.08   DNF       1:19.85   1:07.13
64Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 1:01.07 Taiwan
1:01.07   1:14.11
65Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 1:02.39 Taiwan
1:02.39   1:05.03
66You-Hao Chen (陳宥豪) 1:03.87 Taiwan
1:03.87   1:29.26
67Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:04.67 Taiwan
1:09.51   1:04.67
68Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:05.29 Taiwan
1:20.21   1:05.29
69Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 1:06.03 Taiwan
1:06.03   1:09.87
70Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 1:12.36 Taiwan
1:12.36   1:21.80
71Yun Han (韓雲) 1:32.92 Taiwan
1:40.47   1:32.92
72Kai-Yi Mao (茆鎧驛) 1:35.08 Taiwan
2:13.28   1:35.08
73Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷) 1:37.12 Taiwan
1:37.34   1:37.12
74Jia-Cheng Lin (林家成) 2:08.72 Taiwan
2:17.89   2:08.72
75Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家) 2:30.01 Taiwan
2:30.01   2:38.97
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26.63 28.03Taiwan
26.63     27.57     27.39     29.14     29.72
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29.72 32.09Taiwan
31.77     34.51     32.34     29.72     32.15
3Antoine Cantin 29.30 33.19Canada
34.12     34.99     30.47     29.30     45.19
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 30.35 34.18Taiwan
37.32     33.09     30.35     39.43     32.14
5Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 31.51 35.14Taiwan
31.51     38.79     DNF       32.42     34.22
6Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 33.26 35.14Japan
34.47     36.42     37.00     33.26     34.54
7Ethan Jan 31.17 35.76United States
31.17     32.64     39.15     35.50     39.59
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 34.02 36.06Taiwan
34.03     34.02     44.73     36.11     38.04
9Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 30.63 36.58Taiwan
40.22     33.29     41.84     36.23     30.63
10Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 31.95 36.83Taiwan
38.20     34.99     43.17     31.95     37.29
11Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 32.54 37.44Malaysia
36.47     36.49     40.82     39.37     32.54
12Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 34.46 37.45Taiwan
34.46     36.16     36.38     45.82     39.81
13Ho Hsieh (謝合) 34.99 38.48Taiwan
35.55     39.82     40.07     42.35     34.99
14Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 35.56 38.88Japan
35.56     38.15     45.78     39.49     39.00
15Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 33.30 39.21Taiwan
33.30     45.51     37.48     42.48     37.66
16Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 33.05 39.47Taiwan
40.88     37.39     40.14     48.40     33.05
17Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 35.99 39.98Taiwan
40.97     40.91     46.21     38.07     35.99
18Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 37.74 40.30Taiwan
40.75     37.74     38.61     41.53     43.78
19He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 37.24 40.31Taiwan
41.27     43.37     37.62     37.24     42.03
20Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 35.50 41.20Taiwan
42.15     41.01     40.45     47.27     35.50
21Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 38.16 42.09Taiwan
40.36     38.16     47.44     43.63     42.27
22Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 38.06 42.49Malaysia
44.62     41.00     46.92     41.85     38.06
23Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 36.56 42.75Taiwan
38.30     51.43     43.50     36.56     46.44
24Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 38.18 42.82Taiwan
43.30     43.08     44.34     38.18     42.09
25Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 38.12 43.36Indonesia
47.00     46.06     44.02     38.12     40.01
26Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 39.26 43.87Taiwan
43.09     47.91     DNF       39.26     40.61
27Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 41.16 44.45Taiwan
45.22     41.16     42.70     46.57     45.44
28Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 36.89 45.28Taiwan
53.36     40.28     36.89     1:07.81   42.20
29Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 43.51 45.52Taiwan
44.93     45.89     45.75     43.51     46.91
30Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 38.55 45.75Taiwan
40.83     38.55     54.83     43.99     52.43
31Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 37.14 45.93Taiwan
51.13     45.21     53.70     41.46     37.14
32William Lu (呂宇綸) 42.44 46.20Taiwan
43.13     42.44     49.70     45.77     52.51
33Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 43.06 47.41Taiwan
49.63     47.02     43.06     46.74     48.48
34Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 43.63 47.79Malaysia
50.70     47.91     51.48     43.63     44.77
35Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 41.70 48.75Taiwan
49.54     49.68     41.70     47.02     54.52
36Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 46.52 49.45Taiwan
49.10     50.33     50.46     46.52     48.93
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 27.28 28.91Taiwan
27.65     32.60     28.41     27.28     30.66
2He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 30.84 32.14Taiwan
32.45     32.42     30.84     35.64     31.54
3Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 32.53 33.68Taiwan
34.58     33.28     37.43     32.53     33.18
4Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.22 34.08Taiwan
33.59     34.86     DNF       33.80     31.22
5Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 31.78 34.72Taiwan
32.28     31.78     1:03.42   34.40     37.47
6Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 34.91 35.30Japan
35.23     35.13     35.54     34.91     50.63
7Antoine Cantin 28.86 35.84Canada
39.16     41.26     32.85     28.86     35.50
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33.90 36.70Taiwan
46.63     37.05     33.90     35.04     38.01
9Ethan Jan 33.77 37.25United States
42.24     42.01     33.95     33.77     35.79
10Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 34.44 38.34Taiwan
36.13     39.29     39.61     43.83     34.44
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 36.13 38.46Taiwan
36.13     36.40     45.70     41.16     37.82
12Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 36.54 42.24Malaysia
43.08     43.36     41.48     42.17     36.54
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 48.92 53.49Taiwan
1:02.43   49.74     56.55     48.92     54.17
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.45 1:01.41Taiwan
58.79     1:10.47   56.45     1:02.78   1:02.66
3Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:00.77 1:03.33Malaysia
1:01.32   1:21.28   1:04.74   1:00.77   1:03.92
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 57.34 1:05.07Taiwan
1:08.14   1:04.40   57.34     1:09.77   1:02.66
5Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:02.58 1:05.50Japan
1:28.80   1:05.72   1:04.25   1:06.52   1:02.58
6Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 59.21 1:05.59Taiwan
1:13.70   1:05.07   59.21     1:09.43   1:02.28
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:01.13 1:05.82Taiwan
1:01.13   1:06.74   1:03.62   1:11.31   1:07.11
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.18 1:06.23Taiwan
1:01.18   1:07.20   1:05.13   1:11.58   1:06.36
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:02.87 1:07.05Taiwan
1:08.29   1:06.12   1:02.87   1:06.75   1:11.87
10Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:03.28 1:07.41Taiwan
1:09.77   1:06.51   1:03.28   1:05.96   1:16.33
11Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:04.01 1:07.85Japan
1:07.87   1:05.02   1:10.66   1:18.27   1:04.01
12Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:05.40 1:08.06Taiwan
1:09.55   1:21.28   1:07.67   1:06.96   1:05.40
13Antoine Cantin 1:07.59 1:08.93Canada
1:09.22   1:08.62   1:08.94   1:07.59   1:14.04
14Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:06.40 1:09.59Taiwan
1:09.47   1:06.40   1:11.16   1:16.31   1:08.14
15Ethan Jan 1:12.08 1:14.85United States
1:17.15   1:23.61   1:12.08   1:14.40   1:13.00
16Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 1:10.60 1:14.97Taiwan
1:14.71   1:14.71   1:15.48   1:35.76   1:10.60
17Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:11.08 1:15.47Taiwan
1:11.08   1:13.92   1:14.98   1:17.51   1:50.87
18Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:12.23 1:17.57Taiwan
1:21.93   1:12.23   1:18.65   1:20.29   1:13.76
19Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:15.72 1:18.23Taiwan
1:17.00   1:18.33   1:19.36   1:15.72   1:19.59
20Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.68 1:19.13Indonesia
1:15.87   1:19.88   1:10.68   1:21.64   1:21.82
21Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:15.32 1:20.53Taiwan
1:17.98   1:31.31   1:15.32   1:23.94   1:19.67
22Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:19.07 1:20.90Taiwan
1:22.11   1:28.48   1:20.18   1:19.07   1:20.42
23Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:17.53 1:21.40Taiwan
1:28.88   1:20.82   1:24.99   1:18.39   1:17.53
24Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:15.86 1:21.42Taiwan
1:23.79   1:16.95   1:15.86   1:25.73   1:23.51
25Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:18.29 1:21.71Taiwan
1:23.22   1:27.17   1:18.44   1:18.29   1:23.48
26Ryan Peh (白凯明) 1:14.50 1:22.27Singapore
1:14.50   1:30.46   1:19.71   1:21.00   1:26.10
27Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:11.04 1:22.50Malaysia
1:27.90   1:11.04   1:26.64   1:20.76   1:20.10
28Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:16.61 1:23.87Taiwan
2:27.19   1:18.45   1:28.64   1:24.51   1:16.61
29Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:18.22 1:25.85Malaysia
1:28.17   1:27.93   DNF       1:18.22   1:21.46
30Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:20.74 1:27.18Taiwan
1:30.21   1:23.64   1:27.70   1:30.21   1:20.74
31Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:12.55 1:27.75Taiwan
1:31.88   1:36.44   1:34.10   1:12.55   1:17.27
32Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:25.30 1:28.42Taiwan
1:25.30   1:32.60   1:28.93   1:29.41   1:26.92
33Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:23.99 1:29.67Taiwan
1:31.65   1:35.43   1:23.99   1:30.77   1:26.58
34Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:31.63 1:34.00Taiwan
1:49.20   1:31.63   1:34.15   1:35.24   1:32.62
35He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:25.12 1:34.67Taiwan
1:35.99   1:40.59   1:31.41   1:36.61   1:25.12
36Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 1:33.17 1:37.35Taiwan
1:37.55   1:33.83   1:40.67   1:47.17   1:33.17
37Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:30.94 1:37.47Taiwan
1:53.87   1:47.65   1:33.37   1:30.94   1:31.40
38Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:31.47 1:38.11Hong Kong
1:39.80   2:00.65   1:35.71   1:31.47   1:38.82
39Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 1:33.54 1:38.53Taiwan
1:34.08   1:34.14   1:50.14   1:47.36   1:33.54
40Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 1:37.52 1:39.14Taiwan
1:39.72   1:38.47   1:39.29   1:37.52   1:39.66
41Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 1:32.53 1:40.06Taiwan
1:45.19   1:34.64   1:52.25   1:40.35   1:32.53
42Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:26.78 1:42.75Taiwan
1:38.34   1:45.74   1:26.78   2:01.74   1:44.16
43Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:35.09 1:43.00Taiwan
1:52.52   1:39.04   1:38.30   1:51.67   1:35.09
44Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 1:35.48 1:44.24Taiwan
1:39.04   1:53.72   1:41.08   1:35.48   1:52.61
45Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 1:36.22 1:44.48Taiwan
1:44.37   1:38.29   1:36.22   1:50.78   1:54.00
46Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:35.88 1:45.21Taiwan
1:35.88   1:56.32   1:46.33   1:47.08   1:42.22
47Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:37.04 1:46.09Taiwan
2:11.73   1:44.31   1:37.13   1:56.84   1:37.04
48Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 1:38.78 1:48.41Taiwan
1:38.78   1:45.38   1:56.44   1:50.09   1:49.75
49Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 1:24.11 DNFTaiwan
DNF       1:26.89   1:39.44   DNF       1:24.11
50Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 1:57.28 Taiwan
1:57.28   2:02.44
51Fong Wang (王丰) 2:03.64 Taiwan
2:03.64   2:21.47
52Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 2:04.88 Taiwan
2:04.88   2:23.49
53Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家) 4:01.48 Taiwan
4:01.48   4:07.73
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 50.40 59.40Taiwan
58.10     58.64     50.40     1:01.47   1:05.82
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.34 1:01.88Taiwan
1:04.18   1:03.70   56.34     57.75     1:05.56
3Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 59.13 1:03.86Malaysia
1:10.92   59.13     1:00.45   1:00.20   1:16.88
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:01.98 1:05.52Taiwan
1:05.21   1:10.61   1:01.98   1:06.75   1:04.61
5Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:02.91 1:07.55Japan
1:07.28   1:11.96   1:02.91   1:10.21   1:05.17
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 59.49 1:08.65Taiwan
1:10.65   59.49     1:09.10   1:06.40   1:10.45
7Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:06.23 1:09.69Taiwan
1:09.05   1:14.41   1:06.23   1:06.84   1:13.18
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:05.57 1:09.94Taiwan
1:11.22   1:07.11   1:05.57   1:17.03   1:11.50
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:07.85 1:11.41Taiwan
1:07.85   1:15.34   1:09.66   1:09.23   1:18.13
10Antoine Cantin 1:04.93 1:11.57Canada
1:12.77   DNF       1:04.93   1:10.00   1:11.95
11Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:07.00 1:11.64Taiwan
1:25.52   1:07.00   1:12.27   1:15.24   1:07.40
12Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:05.65 1:12.19Japan
1:18.39   1:05.65   1:15.59   1:07.88   1:13.10
13Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.93 1:12.50Taiwan
1:08.85   1:14.34   1:51.43   58.93     1:14.31
14Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:09.62 1:13.34Taiwan
1:10.18   1:09.62   1:17.92   1:16.64   1:13.19
15Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:01.65 1:13.68Taiwan
1:17.32   1:01.65   1:10.02   1:13.71   1:19.28
16Ethan Jan 1:09.63 1:15.19United States
1:09.63   1:09.99   1:19.28   1:16.31   1:23.57
17Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:12.67 1:15.52Taiwan
1:18.95   1:12.67   1:22.91   1:13.96   1:13.64
18Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:13.35 1:16.84Taiwan
1:13.35   1:15.38   1:20.23   1:19.79   1:15.34
19Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:12.73 1:18.67Taiwan
1:12.73   1:17.85   1:18.93   1:19.30   1:19.24
20Ryan Peh (白凯明) 1:17.75 1:20.54Singapore
1:17.75   1:18.84   1:19.16   1:25.20   1:23.62
21Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:17.01 1:21.72Indonesia
1:19.66   1:27.79   1:17.01   1:18.56   1:26.94
22Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:17.00 1:22.83Taiwan
1:20.18   1:17.00   1:19.91   1:28.39   1:31.19
23Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:14.17 1:23.16Taiwan
1:25.88   1:14.17   1:21.98   1:21.61   1:27.54
24Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:19.56 1:23.77Taiwan
1:24.99   1:24.20   1:49.10   1:19.56   1:22.12
25Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:23.47 1:28.11Taiwan
1:25.85   1:23.47   1:34.81   1:27.10   1:31.37
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 49.57 53.02Taiwan
1:02.28   52.82     54.37     49.57     51.86
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.41 58.66Taiwan
54.41     58.46     1:10.72   1:01.39   56.13
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 59.04 1:02.38Taiwan
1:03.54   1:03.14   1:00.46   1:04.25   59.04
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 58.59 1:02.65Taiwan
58.59     59.72     1:09.34   DNF       58.89
5Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 55.10 1:04.07Taiwan
1:10.46   55.10     1:06.41   1:02.28   1:03.53
6Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:00.24 1:04.70Malaysia
1:01.70   1:08.28   1:00.24   1:04.11   1:12.12
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:04.01 1:07.54Taiwan
1:04.01   1:09.48   1:09.09   1:17.09   1:04.04
8Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:00.75 1:08.08Japan
1:14.09   1:00.75   1:16.64   1:02.33   1:07.82
9Antoine Cantin 1:07.24 1:10.42Canada
1:10.46   1:07.24   1:12.16   1:08.64   1:15.81
10Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:08.77 1:10.58Japan
1:09.47   1:14.11   1:12.69   1:09.57   1:08.77
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:04.37 1:10.97Taiwan
1:09.51   1:15.32   1:17.93   1:08.08   1:04.37
12Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:08.42 1:18.79Taiwan
1:08.42   1:19.77   1:24.26   1:12.33   1:27.62
 
6x6x6 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.08 1:52.46Taiwan
2:00.64   1:53.65   1:43.08
2Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:50.42 1:59.98Taiwan
2:00.64   1:50.42   2:08.89
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:59.69 2:03.66Taiwan
1:59.69   2:08.58   2:02.70
4Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:04.84 2:07.39Taiwan
2:04.84   2:08.80   2:08.53
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:04.10 2:07.54Taiwan
2:04.10   2:11.12   2:07.41
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:58.70 2:07.75Taiwan
2:09.28   2:15.26   1:58.70
7Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:58.58 2:07.83Taiwan
1:58.58   2:10.67   2:14.25
8Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:01.48 2:08.14Malaysia
2:14.42   2:01.48   2:08.52
9Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:56.69 2:08.84Taiwan
2:18.25   1:56.69   2:11.59
10Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:05.93 2:11.44Japan
2:22.10   2:06.30   2:05.93
11Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:12.13 2:14.76Taiwan
2:12.13   2:12.68   2:19.47
12Antoine Cantin 2:03.98 2:14.77Canada
2:24.61   2:15.73   2:03.98
13He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:06.23 2:20.80Taiwan
2:26.27   2:29.89   2:06.23
14Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:20.56 2:23.80Taiwan
2:24.27   2:20.56   2:26.56
15Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:21.11 2:26.66Taiwan
2:29.46   2:29.42   2:21.11
16Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:19.16 2:26.71Japan
2:25.65   2:19.16   2:35.33
17Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:13.28 2:30.85Taiwan
2:51.10   2:28.17   2:13.28
18Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:25.58 2:35.72Taiwan
2:43.62   2:37.95   2:25.58
19Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:30.88 2:37.94Singapore
2:30.88   2:49.59   2:33.34
20Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:36.44 2:40.88Taiwan
2:41.66   2:44.53   2:36.44
21Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:35.50 2:40.89Taiwan
2:51.42   2:35.75   2:35.50
22Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:35.38 2:41.18Indonesia
2:45.65   2:42.51   2:35.38
23Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:41.57 2:52.05Malaysia
2:41.57   3:03.73   2:50.86
24Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 3:04.65 Taiwan
3:04.65
25Ethan Jan 3:10.21 United States
3:10.21
26Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 3:17.15 Taiwan
3:17.15
27Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 3:17.19 Taiwan
3:17.19
28Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 3:19.38 Taiwan
3:19.38
29Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 3:21.26 Malaysia
3:21.26
30Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3:26.68 Taiwan
3:26.68
31Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 3:41.68 Taiwan
3:41.68
32Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 5:35.59 Taiwan
5:35.59
33Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) DNF Taiwan
DNF
33Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:50.53 1:52.28Taiwan
1:50.81   1:55.49   1:50.53
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:47.56 1:53.38Taiwan
1:54.05   1:47.56   1:58.52
3Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:46.29 1:56.51Taiwan
2:02.64   2:00.59   1:46.29
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:50.76 1:59.49Taiwan
1:50.76   2:02.09   2:05.62
5Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:57.38 1:59.96Malaysia
1:57.38   1:58.90   2:03.60
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:58.20 2:03.57Taiwan
1:58.20   2:11.02   2:01.50
7Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:04.04 2:09.54Japan
2:18.03   2:04.04   2:06.54
8He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:04.55 2:11.90Taiwan
2:16.70   2:04.55   2:14.44
9Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:09.05 2:14.48Taiwan
2:23.24   2:09.05   2:11.14
10Antoine Cantin 2:10.17 2:16.78Canada
2:23.63   2:16.54   2:10.17
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:10.16 2:18.47Taiwan
2:10.16   2:19.93   2:25.33
12Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:06.79 3:54.59Taiwan
7:20.99   2:16.00   2:06.79
 
7x7x7 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:34.68 2:38.81Taiwan
2:34.68   2:42.90   2:38.85
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:33.83 2:44.27Taiwan
2:39.22   2:59.77   2:33.83
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:32.32 2:44.59Taiwan
2:32.32   2:56.53   2:44.93
4Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)NR 2:31.07 2:45.33Malaysia
2:31.07   2:38.88   3:06.04
5Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:51.26 2:56.50Taiwan
2:51.26   2:51.88   3:06.35
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:01.56 3:03.20Taiwan
3:06.06   3:01.97   3:01.56
7Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3:05.02 3:10.50Japan
3:16.61   3:05.02   3:09.88
8Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:25.52 3:26.96Taiwan
3:27.50   3:27.86   3:25.52
9Antoine Cantin 3:25.01 3:28.45Canada
3:25.01   3:27.96   3:32.39
10Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:21.51 3:31.93Taiwan
3:26.58   3:47.70   3:21.51
11He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:25.61 3:33.14Taiwan
3:25.61   3:45.35   3:28.45
12Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:23.52 3:35.47Taiwan
3:54.04   3:23.52   3:28.86
13Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:08.93 3:36.42Taiwan
3:12.33   4:28.01   3:08.93
14Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:33.66 3:41.68Taiwan
3:54.54   3:33.66   3:36.83
15Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:31.24 3:43.85Taiwan
3:48.69   3:51.62   3:31.24
16Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:39.91 3:44.43Taiwan
3:41.98   3:51.40   3:39.91
17Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3:37.12 3:45.28Taiwan
3:47.38   3:51.33   3:37.12
18Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:45.20 3:51.57Taiwan
3:45.20   3:46.92   4:02.60
19Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:37.42 3:53.37Taiwan
3:51.93   4:10.77   3:37.42
20Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:47.16 3:59.56Taiwan
3:47.16   4:01.64   4:09.89
21Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3:38.98 4:01.33Taiwan
4:09.92   3:38.98   4:15.10
22Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:43.60 4:01.34Taiwan
4:25.31   3:43.60   3:55.10
23He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:55.50 4:04.79Taiwan
4:04.50   4:14.37   3:55.50
24Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:25.94 4:07.55Taiwan
3:25.94   4:19.87   4:36.84
25Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 4:11.96 4:24.03Taiwan
4:27.50   4:11.96   4:32.63
26Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:30.81 Indonesia
4:30.81
27Ethan Jan 4:36.18 United States
4:36.18
28Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4:37.47 Taiwan
4:37.47
29Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 5:15.54 Taiwan
5:15.54
30Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6:55.95 Taiwan
6:55.95
31Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 7:47.27 Malaysia
7:47.27
32Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 8:25.70 Taiwan
8:25.70
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:23.60 2:41.27Taiwan
2:23.60   2:54.13   2:46.07
2Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:34.73 2:42.68Taiwan
2:37.09   2:56.22   2:34.73
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:47.00 2:48.66Taiwan
2:50.72   2:48.26   2:47.00
4Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:44.07 2:49.47Malaysia
2:59.27   2:44.07   2:45.08
5Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:43.28 2:50.65Taiwan
2:57.80   2:50.87   2:43.28
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:53.62 3:04.96Taiwan
2:53.62   3:15.21   3:06.05
7Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3:07.62 3:13.71Japan
3:13.65   3:19.87   3:07.62
8Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:09.65 3:21.56Taiwan
3:29.34   3:25.69   3:09.65
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:19.90 3:25.14Taiwan
3:27.74   3:19.90   3:27.79
10He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:23.17 3:29.21Taiwan
3:30.69   3:23.17   3:33.76
11Antoine Cantin 3:22.90 3:30.66Canada
3:44.69   3:22.90   3:24.39
12Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:24.26 3:35.67Taiwan
3:41.58   3:41.18   3:24.26
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Antoine Cantin 29.92 DNFCanada
29.92     1:05.45   DNF
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.80NR 32.10Taiwan
30.80     32.21     33.28
3Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 31.55 DNFTaiwan
31.55     37.75     DNF
4Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 33.58 44.03Taiwan
50.67     47.83     33.58
5Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:06.15 DNFJapan
1:06.15   1:07.25   DNF
6Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 1:36.70Taiwan
1:42.04   1:50.76   1:17.29
7Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:07.76 DNFMalaysia
2:07.76   DNF       DNF
8Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 2:33.31 2:50.14Taiwan
3:07.37   2:33.31   2:49.74
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:46.64 DNFTaiwan
DNF       2:46.64   DNF
10Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:59.42 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       2:59.42
11Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:00.25 DNFTaiwan
DNF       3:00.25   DNF
12Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:23.88 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       3:23.88
13Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 5:39.21 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       5:39.21
14Ho Hsieh (謝合) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
14Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
14Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26.25 DNFTaiwan
DNF       28.62     26.25
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 38.69 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       38.69
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.66 DNFJapan
DNF       46.66     DNF
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:01.43 DNFTaiwan
DNF       2:01.43   DNF
5Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:04.57 DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       2:04.57
6Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:09.68 DNFTaiwan
3:53.12   DNF       3:09.68
7Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3:13.29 DNFTaiwan
3:13.29   DNF       DNF
8Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:18.30 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       3:18.30
9Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Antoine Cantin DNF DNFCanada
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 26 31.33Japan
26        33        35
2Ethan Jan 30 33.33United States
40        30        30
3Antoine Cantin 31 33.33Canada
32        37        31
4Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 39 41.00Taiwan
44        40        39
4Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39 41.00Malaysia
42        39        42
6Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 38 41.33Taiwan
40        46        38
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 41 43.00Taiwan
45        41        43
8Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 42 44.33Taiwan
47        42        44
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 43 44.33Taiwan
44        46        43
10Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 41 44.67Taiwan
51        41        42
11Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 43 45.00Taiwan
43        45        47
12Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 45 52.00Singapore
61        45        50
13Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 56 66.00Malaysia
77        56        65
14Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 28 DNFJapan
28        42        DNF
15Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 30 DNFTaiwan
37        DNF       30
15Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 30 DNFTaiwan
32        DNF       30
17Aidan Jan 31 DNFUnited States
38        31        DNF
18Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 33 DNFTaiwan
38        DNF       33
18Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33 DNFTaiwan
DNF       33        36
20Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 38 DNFTaiwan
38        DNS       DNS
21Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 39 DNFMalaysia
DNF       39        DNS
22Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 44 DNFTaiwan
44        60        DNF
22Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 44 DNFMalaysia
45        44        DNS
24Wei-Chieh Sun (孫韋傑) 58 DNFTaiwan
58        DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.57 11.87Taiwan
12.36     19.33     12.32     10.92     10.57
2Antoine Cantin 11.19 12.10Canada
12.78     11.19     12.19     11.33     12.99
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.98 13.26Japan
17.87     13.13     11.47     10.98     15.18
4Ryan Peh (白凯明) 12.55 13.44Singapore
13.33     12.84     14.15     15.70     12.55
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 14.03 14.74Taiwan
16.38     14.81     14.44     14.96     14.03
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.36 15.50Taiwan
13.48     12.36     15.63     17.40     19.77
7Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 14.12 15.53Taiwan
16.66     14.12     20.34     15.31     14.63
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.66 15.75Taiwan
18.05     18.20     12.95     16.24     12.66
9Ethan Jan 10.49 15.80United States
16.95     17.79     16.69     10.49     13.76
10Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.74 16.68Malaysia
DNF       12.74     17.49     13.90     18.66
11Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 14.92 17.36Taiwan
14.92     17.39     18.46     22.10     16.24
12Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.56 17.80Taiwan
18.87     17.95     16.58     23.17     13.56
13Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.63 18.09Taiwan
17.62     20.66     19.16     17.48     16.63
14Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 14.32 18.41Taiwan
19.02     14.32     18.65     17.55     21.20
15Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 16.80 19.09Taiwan
21.21     17.59     16.80     20.92     18.77
16Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 16.25 20.10Japan
35.59     20.58     19.76     16.25     19.97
17Ho Hsieh (謝合) 17.27 21.43Taiwan
22.69     20.76     21.96     17.27     21.56
18Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 18.78 21.73Taiwan
19.81     22.52     18.78     22.87     23.61
19Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 18.24 22.26Taiwan
18.24     22.28     23.10     29.35     21.39
20Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 16.00 22.53Taiwan
24.48     21.39     21.72     16.00     39.88
21Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 18.71 22.53Taiwan
23.23     23.55     18.71     20.80     28.58
22Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 19.67 23.01Taiwan
21.97     23.17     25.45     23.88     19.67
23Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 21.34 23.02Hong Kong
23.26     23.79     26.61     22.02     21.34
24Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 22.23 23.23Taiwan
25.02     23.61     22.80     23.29     22.23
25He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 21.14 23.44Taiwan
23.64     22.80     33.41     21.14     23.87
26Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 21.23 24.72Taiwan
24.76     33.82     27.37     22.04     21.23
27Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文) 22.47 25.39Taiwan
32.10     22.47     23.82     26.20     26.15
28Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 20.68 26.30Indonesia
24.92     24.80     29.19     20.68     29.33
29Fong Wang (王丰) 23.80 29.99Taiwan
28.19     30.10     31.67     23.80     37.77
30Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 25.94 31.81Taiwan
29.72     35.86     29.86     1:04.49   25.94
31Hsiao-Cheng Hsu (許孝丞) 26.53 32.50Taiwan
26.53     33.13     34.64     29.73     35.45
32Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 31.10 Taiwan
34.03     31.10
33Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 31.33 Taiwan
31.33     47.62
34Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 31.90 Taiwan
34.38     31.90
35Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 33.28 Taiwan
41.43     33.28
36Andrew Huang 34.53 Australia
36.20     34.53
37Aidan Jan 35.68 United States
50.51     35.68
38Yun Han (韓雲) 36.43 Taiwan
47.31     36.43
39Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 37.87 Taiwan
37.87     38.59
40Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 39.17 Taiwan
39.63     39.17
41Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 39.26 Taiwan
41.29     39.26
42Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 39.56 Taiwan
39.56     49.24
43Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷) 40.81 Taiwan
54.11     40.81
44Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 49.47 Malaysia
49.47     57.10
45Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:57.69 Malaysia
1:57.69   2:17.67
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.73 13.13Japan
12.90     13.24     12.73     14.71     13.26
2Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.22 13.23Singapore
13.94     11.22     13.48     12.28     15.88
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.94 13.67Taiwan
13.19     12.94     14.57     13.24     14.96
4Antoine Cantin 9.09 14.25Canada
9.09      15.88     17.24     11.31     15.56
5Ethan Jan 12.10 14.42United States
13.04     14.35     12.10     19.84     15.87
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 11.99 14.92Taiwan
16.04     14.33     15.71     14.73     11.99
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.69 15.35Taiwan
16.43     15.76     13.87     17.06     13.69
8Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 13.51 16.01Malaysia
16.50     13.51     16.08     15.45     16.49
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 12.93 16.70Taiwan
19.87     15.71     14.51     21.19     12.93
10Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 14.30 17.14Taiwan
20.14     23.65     14.41     16.87     14.30
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.05 18.46Taiwan
18.32     19.58     17.49     22.21     15.05
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.84 18.70Taiwan
18.00     16.84     18.74     20.69     19.35
13Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.31 19.45Taiwan
20.11     19.47     22.10     18.78     13.31
14Ho Hsieh (謝合) 17.93 20.69Taiwan
21.74     17.93     21.53     23.49     18.80
15Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 18.39 20.90Taiwan
DNF       23.20     19.82     19.67     18.39
16Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 19.82 21.41Taiwan
21.08     27.27     22.16     21.00     19.82
17Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 20.47 21.92Taiwan
23.34     20.89     24.15     21.52     20.47
18Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 19.21 22.78Japan
27.11     19.21     21.31     27.62     19.91
19Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 21.52 23.03Taiwan
24.94     22.72     22.90     23.48     21.52
20Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 20.95 23.98Taiwan
26.93     27.63     23.82     21.20     20.95
21Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 18.90 25.16Taiwan
18.90     27.64     19.70     28.14     29.43
22Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 21.35 25.64Taiwan
24.90     27.96     21.35     29.23     24.06
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.05 13.33Japan
12.69     14.18     13.12     11.05     15.20
2Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.26 13.68Singapore
18.54     12.68     14.71     13.66     11.26
3Antoine Cantin 11.93 13.97Canada
11.93     17.45     13.88     13.70     14.32
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.92 14.46Taiwan
15.13     19.98     14.79     12.92     13.47
5Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 13.64 15.19Malaysia
14.41     DNF       17.07     13.64     14.08
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.16 15.36Taiwan
13.16     17.84     14.43     13.80     19.76
7Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 14.06 16.35Taiwan
14.06     17.33     17.80     15.39     16.34
8Ethan Jan 13.83 16.61United States
15.51     19.76     23.11     14.57     13.83
9Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 16.14 17.34Taiwan
16.80     19.99     16.14     17.30     17.91
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.28 17.41Taiwan
17.34     18.57     18.75     16.31     15.28
11Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.20 17.47Taiwan
DNF       19.10     17.19     16.13     15.20
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.11 18.53Taiwan
32.30     19.62     16.20     16.11     19.78
 
Clock    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.19NR 5.71Taiwan
5.47      8.37      5.95      5.19      5.70
2Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.49 7.04Malaysia
6.49      7.21      DNF       6.60      7.30
3Ryan Peh (白凯明) 7.88 8.61Singapore
8.26      8.49      7.88      9.09      DNF
4Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.36 8.64Hong Kong
8.06      16.50     8.29      7.36      9.56
5Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.39 8.76Malaysia
7.39      8.38      8.78      9.11      DNF
6Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 8.54 9.67Taiwan
DNF       11.58     8.61      8.82      8.54
7Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 8.81 10.10Malaysia
10.11     9.72      DNF       10.46     8.81
8Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.72 10.92Taiwan
12.43     10.65     9.72      11.30     10.81
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.79 11.36Taiwan
9.79      10.07     11.08     DNF       12.94
10Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 10.69 11.79Malaysia
12.92     11.03     10.69     14.76     11.43
11Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.36 12.60Taiwan
11.14     10.36     DNF       14.44     12.23
12Ho Hsieh (謝合) 11.23 13.74Taiwan
11.23     15.35     DNF       14.34     11.54
13Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.86 14.94Malaysia
20.63     13.09     18.39     12.86     13.33
14Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.68 15.78Taiwan
DNF       16.16     17.87     12.68     13.30
15Wang Junwen (王俊文) 13.54 15.89Malaysia
16.37     16.85     13.54     17.02     14.45
16Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 15.60 16.41Indonesia
17.80     16.29     15.62     17.32     15.60
17Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 14.88 21.21Taiwan
14.88     DNF       31.72     16.50     15.41
18Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 20.51 23.82Taiwan
23.64     20.51     36.98     21.32     26.49
19Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 22.90 26.11Taiwan
27.73     23.31     27.29     27.82     22.90
20Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 25.72 26.98Taiwan
25.97     28.44     25.72     34.06     26.52
21Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 17.74 27.30Taiwan
23.17     DNF       39.11     17.74     19.63
22Chin-Shuan Wang (王至玄) 20.65 29.03Taiwan
20.65     21.96     41.30     23.84     DNF
23Antoine Cantin 11.77 DNFCanada
15.49     11.77     DNF       DNF       29.79
24Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 30.82 Taiwan
30.82     DNF
25Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
25Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNS
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.12 6.36Taiwan
6.26      6.12      6.29      6.52      9.08
2Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.04 7.30Malaysia
10.72     7.36      6.83      6.04      7.72
3Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.53 8.03Malaysia
6.53      7.92      7.97      8.19      8.47
4Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7.73 9.39Malaysia
DNF       7.73      11.11     9.14      7.92
5Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.74 10.03Taiwan
7.74      9.79      10.03     10.27     10.71
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.93 10.66Taiwan
8.84      12.75     11.24     7.93      11.90
7Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 10.03 10.79Taiwan
10.03     11.24     10.26     10.86     12.10
8Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.58 11.60Taiwan
11.06     16.47     12.44     9.58      11.30
9Ho Hsieh (謝合) 11.25 12.75Taiwan
11.25     13.18     12.40     DNF       12.67
10Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.30 12.88Hong Kong
7.30      8.78      11.69     DNF       18.16
11Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 10.78 19.26Malaysia
12.18     10.78     32.76     DNF       12.84
12Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.40 DNFSingapore
DNF       11.40     DNF       11.75     DNF
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 41.88NR 44.83Taiwan
42.94     44.67     41.88     46.89     47.82
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.84 45.51Japan
48.12     44.74     43.67     41.84     53.26
3Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 41.83 46.67Malaysia
49.33     47.29     41.83     45.82     46.89
4Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 44.97 47.71Taiwan
45.78     44.97     50.08     55.02     47.27
5Kaito Mori (森海斗) 46.16 49.41Japan
49.18     48.73     50.33     52.04     46.16
6Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 51.71 57.78Japan
56.47     59.47     51.71     57.41     1:08.99
7Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 54.93 59.94Malaysia
1:02.15   1:03.12   1:01.46   56.22     54.93
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 55.86 1:04.72Taiwan
1:26.83   55.86     1:01.82   1:04.95   1:07.38
9Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 57.80 1:06.01Taiwan
1:06.73   1:00.24   57.80     1:11.07   1:17.75
10Antoine Cantin 1:00.06 1:08.62Canada
1:11.13   1:09.65   1:00.06   1:05.09   1:12.16
11Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:02.90 1:09.18Taiwan
1:05.04   1:12.17   1:12.49   1:02.90   1:10.34
12Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 58.66 1:11.85Taiwan
58.66     1:26.50   1:18.14   1:09.10   1:08.32
13Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 1:11.30 1:16.77Taiwan
1:16.12   1:31.77   1:14.37   1:11.30   1:19.83
14Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:21.63 1:24.58Taiwan
1:28.31   1:21.63   1:23.32   1:28.11   1:22.32
15Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:18.39 1:26.27Taiwan
1:46.58   1:26.77   1:18.39   1:28.39   1:23.66
16Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:16.82 1:27.02Taiwan
1:35.19   1:17.04   1:28.82   1:38.53   1:16.82
17Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 1:14.81 1:32.17Taiwan
1:22.69   1:14.81   1:23.90   1:49.93   DNF
18Ethan Jan 1:26.10 1:32.38United States
1:39.47   1:29.49   1:26.10   1:39.39   1:28.27
19Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 1:27.28 1:36.28Taiwan
1:56.82   1:30.63   1:42.80   1:35.41   1:27.28
20Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:34.54 1:40.96Taiwan
1:39.74   1:46.60   1:34.54   1:44.98   1:38.17
21Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:36.92 1:46.04Taiwan
1:47.30   1:48.09   1:36.92   1:42.72   1:59.20
22Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:44.95 1:46.83Taiwan
1:44.95   1:47.08   1:46.70   1:56.60   1:46.71
23Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 1:49.21 1:52.87Taiwan
1:49.21   1:49.23   2:01.54   1:57.15   1:52.23
24Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:37.20 1:53.64Indonesia
1:56.83   1:37.20   2:06.12   2:19.37   1:37.97
25Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:52.33 2:02.38Malaysia
2:00.56   2:52.46   2:02.59   1:52.33   2:03.99
26Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1:51.28 2:05.59Malaysia
2:27.25   2:02.82   2:10.89   1:51.28   2:03.06
27Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 2:02.78 2:15.96Taiwan
2:22.34   2:16.28   2:26.29   2:02.78   2:09.26
28Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 2:07.98 2:23.77Taiwan
DNF       2:19.28   2:36.59   2:15.45   2:07.98
29Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 2:18.08 2:25.63Taiwan
2:18.08   3:10.57   2:29.05   2:27.81   2:20.04
30Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家) 3:20.42 Taiwan
DNF       3:20.42
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 39.37 45.25Taiwan
53.24     44.88     45.25     45.61     39.37
2Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 43.60 45.57Malaysia
44.52     47.49     54.01     43.60     44.70
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.15 46.34Japan
48.92     43.40     40.15     46.70     51.55
4Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 41.25 48.58Taiwan
46.74     50.47     48.54     41.25     50.50
5Kaito Mori (森海斗) 45.60 51.87Japan
50.06     45.60     51.88     53.67     54.86
6Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 52.32 58.74Taiwan
1:02.06   58.07     57.87     52.32     1:00.29
7Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 50.41 59.74Japan
1:02.12   57.15     50.41     59.94     1:06.44
8Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 53.05 1:00.70Taiwan
1:04.95   53.05     59.88     1:14.61   57.26
9Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 56.16 1:02.13Malaysia
1:07.15   57.20     1:02.04   1:07.26   56.16
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 58.15 1:08.04Taiwan
58.15     1:09.19   1:05.52   1:15.30   1:09.40
11Antoine Cantin 55.02 1:08.98Canada
1:15.32   1:14.62   1:06.67   1:05.64   55.02
12Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:06.03 1:13.37Taiwan
1:17.94   1:06.03   1:29.54   1:13.75   1:08.42
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.35 4.23Taiwan
3.70      3.35      4.55      5.72      4.45
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.71 4.26Taiwan
4.28      4.40      8.05      4.09      2.71
3Andrew Huang 3.17 4.38Australia
4.76      3.89      3.17      5.29      4.49
4Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.84 5.17Taiwan
5.38      7.01      5.17      4.97      2.84
5Antoine Cantin 3.78 5.17Canada
8.59      3.78      5.77      5.20      4.55
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 4.94 5.51Taiwan
7.52      4.94      5.18      5.71      5.63
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.73 6.01Taiwan
4.73      5.25      5.40      7.37      9.54
8Ethan Jan 4.58 6.06United States
7.87      4.90      8.85      4.58      5.41
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.21 6.10Taiwan
6.56      5.21      6.34      6.70      5.39
10Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 5.61 6.31Malaysia
5.64      9.06      5.61      6.65      6.64
11Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.30 6.70Taiwan
6.74      6.92      5.30      6.45      9.80
12Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 5.65 6.94Malaysia
6.66      13.27     5.65      7.43      6.73
13Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 6.80 7.34Taiwan
6.80      7.42      7.01      9.14      7.58
14Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 5.43 7.53Taiwan
DNF       5.43      7.74      7.36      7.49
15Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 7.09 7.66Taiwan
7.10      7.09      7.71      8.16      8.57
16Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.94 8.11Indonesia
6.94      8.33      8.29      9.92      7.71
17Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.95 8.33Taiwan
7.95      8.56      8.42      8.20      8.36
18Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.98 8.51Taiwan
10.11     8.26      8.48      6.98      8.78
19Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 5.82 8.77Taiwan
5.82      7.55      13.79     9.52      9.23
20Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 6.98 8.77Taiwan
8.50      11.02     8.90      8.91      6.98
21Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 7.65 8.86Malaysia
8.41      10.10     8.64      9.52      7.65
22You-Xiang Chen (陳宥翔) 6.32 9.32Taiwan
6.32      7.03      11.21     9.71      11.64
23He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.15 9.73Taiwan
9.15      10.61     9.25      15.27     9.34
24Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.68 10.27Taiwan
17.79     10.03     7.68      12.98     7.80
25Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.27 10.35Taiwan
11.47     9.04      10.54     12.62     7.27
26Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 8.22 10.63Taiwan
10.22     19.97     8.22      9.86      11.81
27Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 7.26 11.65Taiwan
14.03     14.49     7.26      12.83     8.08
28Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 7.88 11.65Taiwan
12.52     20.54     7.88      11.62     10.82
29Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 10.69 12.17Taiwan
11.27     10.69     14.50     13.49     11.74
30Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家) 8.64 12.44Taiwan
DNF       8.64      12.44     14.48     10.41
31Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 10.65 12.89Taiwan
13.70     10.69     10.65     15.91     14.27
32Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 6.99 13.09Taiwan
8.76      16.55     6.99      13.97     DNF
33Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 8.90 13.80Taiwan
22.84     13.75     13.24     14.40     8.90
34Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 11.31 13.89Taiwan
11.31     14.27     16.65     12.82     14.58
35Yi-Chia Huang (黃翊家) 11.93 14.31Taiwan
14.83     11.93     15.79     16.16     12.30
36Yun Han (韓雲) 11.40 15.10Taiwan
15.41     16.43     13.73     16.17     11.40
37Ping-Chien Wan (萬秉謙) 12.64 15.35Taiwan
19.31     14.49     16.89     14.66     12.64
38Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 12.69 15.65Taiwan
13.65     12.69     25.75     13.65     19.66
39Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 11.76 15.97Taiwan
15.16     11.76     17.36     15.39     19.87
40Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝) 12.82 16.03Taiwan
15.54     16.08     16.46     12.82     17.67
41Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷) 12.58 17.49Taiwan
18.09     12.58     16.76     23.79     17.63
42Kai-Yi Mao (茆鎧驛) 10.52 18.47Taiwan
17.34     21.24     10.52     18.21     19.86
43You-Hao Chen (陳宥豪) 12.39 21.87Taiwan
12.39     DNF       22.16     24.07     19.38
44Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 14.58 24.20Singapore
18.73     31.83     14.58     1:56.30   22.05
45Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 14.74 35.24Taiwan
43.35     14.74     36.06     31.70     37.95
 
Pyraminx    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrew Huang 2.88 3.72Australia
4.27      2.96      4.12      4.08      2.88
2Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.82 4.05Taiwan
3.90      4.79      3.46      2.82      5.00
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.62 4.29Taiwan
6.67      4.90      3.62      4.22      3.76
4Antoine Cantin 3.83 4.71Canada
DNF       5.03      3.83      4.00      5.10
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.18 4.87Taiwan
4.18      4.95      5.28      6.48      4.37
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 4.69 5.60Taiwan
6.09      6.67      4.69      5.72      4.99
7Ethan Jan 5.06 5.92United States
5.08      5.66      5.06      8.53      7.01
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.85 6.23Taiwan
6.31      8.55      4.85      7.46      4.91
9Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 2.63 6.43Taiwan
DNF       3.51      8.84      6.94      2.63
10Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 4.35 6.53Malaysia
5.75      9.79      6.39      7.44      4.35
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.46 6.64Taiwan
6.60      4.46      6.39      10.16     6.93
12Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 5.83 6.76Taiwan
9.30      7.71      5.97      6.61      5.83
13Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 5.02 7.84Taiwan
6.22      5.02      10.03     DNF       7.28
14Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 5.12 8.14Malaysia
5.12      11.22     5.83      8.01      10.57
15Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.45 8.36Taiwan
9.34      7.56      8.20      9.33      5.45
16Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 7.02 8.77Indonesia
8.17      10.87     7.02      7.26      13.81
17Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 6.46 8.79Taiwan
9.46      9.38      7.52      9.50      6.46
18Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 7.34 8.81Taiwan
9.97      8.09      13.72     7.34      8.36
19Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 7.33 9.23Taiwan
12.12     8.85      7.33      8.89      9.94
20Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 9.62 11.55Malaysia
12.84     13.78     11.73     10.07     9.62
21You-Xiang Chen (陳宥翔) 5.49 11.63Taiwan
13.85     14.28     10.01     11.02     5.49
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrew Huang 2.20 3.36Australia
2.20      3.64      3.42      3.02      5.51
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.56 3.55Taiwan
2.56      3.35      3.01      6.95      4.29
3Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.14 3.66Taiwan
3.60      3.24      3.14      4.15      13.62
4Antoine Cantin 2.77 4.12Canada
2.77      6.12      3.82      3.29      5.26
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3.17 4.27Taiwan
3.17      6.45      4.13      3.77      4.92
6Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.64 4.85Taiwan
2.65      5.52      2.64      6.38      DNF
7Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 4.25 4.94Malaysia
4.47      4.25      4.32      7.64      6.03
8Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.57 5.82Taiwan
6.21      10.90     4.57      6.11      5.14
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.69 6.63Taiwan
4.69      11.22     7.54      5.91      6.43
10Ethan Jan 3.66 6.65United States
4.26      7.13      3.66      10.60     8.56
11Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 5.54 6.69Taiwan
6.15      7.99      5.54      6.66      7.25
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.07 6.82Taiwan
4.07      10.55     4.34      5.93      10.20
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.45 3.15Taiwan
3.65      3.60      2.84      2.45      3.01
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.05 4.11Taiwan
5.16      3.52      5.86      3.66      3.05
3Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 3.52 4.38Taiwan
4.33      4.92      3.88      3.52      5.03
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.23 5.13Taiwan
5.60      6.24      5.42      3.23      4.37
5Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 5.03 5.31Malaysia
5.03      5.48      5.38      6.42      5.07
6Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3.77 5.42Taiwan
5.32      9.10      5.00      3.77      5.95
7Antoine Cantin 4.63 5.68Canada
9.31      5.42      4.96      6.67      4.63
8Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.82 5.69Taiwan
6.40      9.37      5.43      2.82      5.25
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.46 5.98Taiwan
9.32      6.04      5.46      5.63      6.26
10Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.14 6.04Taiwan
2.14      5.83      6.58      6.51      5.78
11Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 2.23 6.53Taiwan
2.23      7.95      7.41      6.14      6.04
12Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 3.21 6.57Taiwan
5.88      7.28      8.04      3.21      6.54
13Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 6.17 6.72Japan
6.17      7.78      6.96      6.80      6.40
14Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.97 7.00Taiwan
7.09      8.29      8.73      2.97      5.63
15Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 5.36 7.04Taiwan
8.00      5.88      11.02     5.36      7.25
16Ho Hsieh (謝合) 5.30 7.17Taiwan
6.31      10.53     6.58      5.30      8.62
17Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.40 7.24Taiwan
7.31      7.27      7.15      6.40      7.65
18Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3.04 7.34Singapore
3.04      8.20      DNF       7.21      6.60
19Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 6.58 7.83Taiwan
8.40      8.36      8.35      6.58      6.79
20Andrew Huang 5.45 8.08Australia
8.29      6.90      5.45      9.05      9.50
21Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.15 8.19Taiwan
3.15      13.22     9.23      8.68      6.66
22Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 2.98 8.20Taiwan
2.98      8.60      11.04     7.43      8.57
23Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 6.54 8.30Taiwan
6.54      8.83      9.20      7.63      8.43
24Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 5.67 8.65Taiwan
10.43     7.53      5.67      14.83     7.99
25Ethan Jan 6.98 8.66United States
7.34      6.98      8.51      10.59     10.13
26Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 3.58 8.85Taiwan
3.58      11.06     8.64      12.43     6.84
27Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 3.29 8.91Taiwan
3.29      10.62     11.19     6.04      10.06
28Kaito Mori (森海斗) 6.06 8.92Japan
8.59      9.00      10.06     9.17      6.06
29Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.83 9.45Indonesia
7.96      7.22      4.83      13.30     13.16
30Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.22 9.90Taiwan
5.22      12.02     11.42     8.29      9.98
31Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 3.74 10.47Taiwan
3.74      8.68      10.87     16.63     11.87
32Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 8.79 10.81Taiwan
12.47     10.29     9.67      17.29     8.79
33Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 8.34 11.12Taiwan
16.83     9.46      8.34      13.24     10.65
34Kai-Yi Mao (茆鎧驛) 3.88 11.82Taiwan
3.88      14.30     11.74     9.43      14.90
35Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 9.52 12.28Taiwan
14.75     10.49     24.36     9.52      11.61
36Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) 8.89 12.45Taiwan
DNF       11.74     13.25     8.89      12.36
37Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 3.99 12.84Taiwan
3.99      14.34     15.48     8.70      19.13
38Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 6.38 13.47Taiwan
19.36     15.09     13.75     6.38      11.56
39Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝) 9.36 16.08Taiwan
18.40     16.90     9.36      DNF       12.93
40Fong Wang (王丰) 8.72 16.23Taiwan
18.40     24.12     11.50     8.72      18.78
41Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 5.08 17.81Malaysia
5.08      19.96     21.13     14.68     18.79
42Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 20.39 25.29Singapore
29.06     24.00     24.26     20.39     27.62
43Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷) 8.02 27.33Taiwan
8.02      30.41     30.25     34.11     21.32
 
Skewb    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 3.36 3.84Malaysia
3.36      5.14      3.80      4.23      3.48
2Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.97 4.08Taiwan
5.61      2.97      3.74      4.96      3.53
3Antoine Cantin 3.48 4.37Canada
3.48      5.61      4.17      5.00      3.93
4Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.02 4.47Taiwan
4.47      4.63      4.02      4.79      4.31
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.32 4.58Taiwan
4.87      2.32      3.54      7.72      5.33
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.78 4.61Taiwan
3.78      3.94      5.24      4.64      6.72
7Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 3.60 5.25Taiwan
7.29      5.99      3.60      5.24      4.52
8Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.37 5.35Taiwan
5.68      8.21      4.89      5.47      4.37
9Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 4.40 5.40Taiwan
6.78      4.93      9.01      4.48      4.40
10Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.35 5.51Taiwan
4.35      4.96      5.53      6.54      6.04
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.78 5.87Taiwan
4.78      6.94      13.41     5.14      5.53
12Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.27 6.34Taiwan
4.69      7.95      4.27      8.04      6.39
13Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.15 6.69Taiwan
5.36      6.85      8.80      7.85      5.15
14Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3.74 6.78Taiwan
5.92      7.04      7.56      7.39      3.74
15Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 5.24 7.03Taiwan
6.02      9.18      8.38      6.69      5.24
16Andrew Huang 5.76 7.48Australia
7.68      7.46      9.58      7.31      5.76
17Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 5.32 7.88Taiwan
6.81      7.74      5.32      9.51      9.10
18Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 6.56 8.01Taiwan
6.56      8.50      10.60     8.89      6.64
19Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.49 9.02Taiwan
8.97      9.97      9.64      8.45      7.49
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 3.06 4.03Taiwan
3.35      6.36      4.86      3.06      3.87
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.25 4.31Taiwan
4.62      4.53      5.38      3.79      3.25
3Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 2.76 4.43Malaysia
5.34      2.76      5.00      3.78      4.51
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.61 5.14Taiwan
5.68      5.18      4.55      3.61      5.82
5Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 4.06 5.16Taiwan
6.47      4.07      5.72      4.06      5.68
6Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.16 5.25Taiwan
5.43      7.70      6.08      4.23      4.16
7Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.75 5.52Taiwan
7.95      3.75      6.31      6.48      3.77
8Antoine Cantin 2.74 5.73Canada
6.17      2.74      8.39      3.69      7.34
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.58 6.53Taiwan
6.66      6.18      6.74      4.58      7.02
10Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5.18 6.54Taiwan
6.82      5.18      10.10     5.71      7.08
11Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 4.19 6.66Taiwan
12.85     5.29      6.49      4.19      8.20
12Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.42 6.68Taiwan
8.01      DNF       4.80      4.42      7.22
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 8.33 12.89Malaysia
11.70     17.16     13.68     8.33      13.28
2Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 13.07 14.28Taiwan
13.07     14.19     14.73     15.70     13.91
3Ryan Peh (白凯明) 12.80 14.38Singapore
20.18     15.41     12.80     13.77     13.97
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.94 15.33Taiwan
16.94     13.60     15.46     19.78     11.94
5Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.00 16.11Indonesia
17.62     12.73     12.00     19.56     17.98
6Antoine Cantin 11.27 16.26Canada
22.12     14.34     11.27     22.13     12.33
7Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 16.81 17.36Taiwan
16.81     17.16     28.55     17.20     17.72
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 13.69 17.85Taiwan
19.61     17.53     16.40     13.69     23.05
9Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 16.76 18.01Japan
25.30     17.08     16.76     18.65     18.29
10Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 17.08 18.06Taiwan
19.14     17.08     19.15     17.13     17.92
11Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 14.97 18.57Taiwan
19.40     19.61     20.08     16.71     14.97
12Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 14.32 18.98Malaysia
21.30     14.32     17.11     18.54     35.43
13Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.50 20.39Hong Kong
20.69     19.98     20.51     23.63     19.50
14Ho Hsieh (謝合) 18.67 22.00Taiwan
24.00     18.67     23.73     20.25     22.01
15Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 20.49 23.60Japan
25.86     20.49     24.07     28.54     20.86
16Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 15.41 23.88Malaysia
29.89     15.41     25.63     28.64     17.38
17Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 22.48 25.48Taiwan
24.49     38.84     29.45     22.49     22.48
18Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 22.33 27.47Taiwan
27.02     25.47     29.93     31.55     22.33
19Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 20.68 28.16Taiwan
30.50     20.68     32.67     24.85     29.13
20Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 27.40 31.02Taiwan
28.59     32.78     DNF       31.70     27.40
21Ethan Jan 21.19 32.80United States
45.55     33.16     32.41     32.84     21.19
22Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 27.88 33.47Taiwan
43.27     27.88     28.20     36.72     35.49
23Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 29.81 35.47Taiwan
37.07     36.68     32.65     46.51     29.81
24Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 17.61 37.84Taiwan
53.39     17.61     38.02     37.46     38.03
25Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 33.28 43.04Taiwan
33.28     41.52     41.19     46.42     52.57
26Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 45.16 China
45.16     58.06
27Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 51.48 Taiwan
1:11.28   51.48
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.07 14.42Malaysia
16.84     12.07     16.21     12.78     14.26
2Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 12.42 14.82Taiwan
14.63     13.39     16.44     16.69     12.42
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 13.60 15.54Taiwan
13.60     16.07     16.55     14.00     20.59
4Antoine Cantin 12.17 15.97Canada
16.07     16.31     15.76     12.17     16.09
5Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 14.09 16.61Taiwan
14.93     15.38     20.04     19.51     14.09
6Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.73 16.64Indonesia
25.29     15.03     14.96     12.73     19.94
7Ryan Peh (白凯明) 13.65 17.51Singapore
13.65     18.82     16.34     17.37     18.84
8Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 13.58 18.83Malaysia
17.05     13.58     24.17     29.09     15.28
9Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 17.61 18.92Taiwan
36.91     17.61     17.62     21.41     17.74
10Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 16.35 19.03Taiwan
24.74     16.90     20.13     20.05     16.35
11Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 14.92 20.89Taiwan
21.28     23.43     14.92     20.43     20.95
12Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 20.24 21.64Japan
20.37     20.24     43.87     24.09     20.46
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 3:05.85 DNFTaiwan
3:05.85   3:51.13   DNF
2Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 7:20.79 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       7:20.79
3Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 9:37.35 DNFTaiwan
11:41.00   9:37.35   DNF
4Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 13:57.00 15:36.00Malaysia
15:35.00   17:15.00   13:57.00
5Antoine Cantin DNF DNFCanada
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNS       DNS
5Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.15 DNFTaiwan
DNF       7:53.15   7:53.69
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNS
2Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 15/18 54:01 Taiwan
15/18 57:02    15/18 54:01
2Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 13/15 60:00 Taiwan
13/15 60:00    DNS
3Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7/8 47:28 Malaysia
7/8 47:28      6/10 60:00
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3/4 7:25 Taiwan
3/4 7:25       DNS
5Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 2/3 26:58 Taiwan
2/3 26:58      DNF
6Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) DNF Malaysia
DNS            DNF
6Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志) DNF Taiwan
DNF            DNS
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF Taiwan
DNF            DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Antoine Cantin 32.08 39.64Canada
37.62     41.74     45.82     39.55     32.08
2Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)NR 39.34 46.38Taiwan
47.66     1:14.60   41.25     39.34     50.24
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 52.59 56.07Taiwan
1:02.18   1:01.10   52.59     54.39     52.73
4Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 50.49 1:03.67Taiwan
1:15.50   1:04.64   1:05.97   1:00.39   50.49
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:01.65 1:09.01Taiwan
1:09.41   1:07.78   1:41.91   1:01.65   1:09.83
6Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:11.88 1:23.91Taiwan
1:21.36   1:26.05   1:11.88   1:31.22   1:24.32
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:40.26 1:45.64Taiwan
1:40.26   1:55.10   1:40.59   1:41.22   2:15.87
8Ethan Jan 1:41.30 1:46.15United States
1:41.30   2:27.50   1:46.74   1:50.09   1:41.63
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:37.51 1:49.51Taiwan
1:37.51   1:38.51   2:08.40   DNF       1:41.61