Taiwan Summer Open 2013

Date: 2013-08-17~18
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Links: Taiwan Summer Open 2013
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡)NR 6.69NR 9.66Taiwan
6.69      9.26      10.79     10.23     9.48
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.60 10.45Taiwan
8.93      11.23     11.20     8.60      11.23
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.38 10.82Taiwan
11.53     10.15     10.77     9.38      11.61
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.53 11.27Taiwan
DNF       11.70     12.23     9.53      9.88
5Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 9.33 11.58Taiwan
12.68     12.86     10.52     9.33      11.55
6Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.55 11.69Taiwan
13.33     10.81     14.11     9.55      10.93
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.59 11.93Taiwan
10.59     12.72     12.13     10.93     15.75
8Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 11.31 12.09Taiwan
12.22     11.31     12.06     14.22     12.00
9Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.18 12.32Taiwan
14.66     14.41     11.72     10.84     10.18
10Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.02 12.48Taiwan
16.45     12.52     11.02     12.00     12.91
11Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.31 12.66Taiwan
14.08     13.40     10.50     10.31     14.44
12Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.85 12.73Taiwan
10.95     13.27     14.06     9.85      13.98
13Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 11.35 12.73Taiwan
11.35     12.45     13.46     12.27     14.72
14Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 11.22 12.93Taiwan
14.92     12.07     11.22     14.04     12.69
15Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 11.58 12.93Taiwan
14.68     12.18     11.58     11.94     15.28
16Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 10.94 12.98Taiwan
13.36     13.52     14.77     12.06     10.94
17Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 11.00 13.03Taiwan
13.99     13.45     14.97     11.00     11.66
18Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 12.30 13.03Taiwan
20.21     12.93     13.83     12.30     12.34
19Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.34 13.19Taiwan
18.81     16.46     11.65     11.47     11.34
20Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12.31 13.21Taiwan
13.47     13.08     13.08     12.31     15.11
21Alexander Lin 10.96 13.35United States
15.15     14.13     12.63     10.96     13.30
22Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 12.08 13.36Taiwan
13.68     13.78     12.08     12.61     14.84
23Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 12.50 13.36Taiwan
12.50     13.91     12.75     13.41     15.71
24Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.34 13.37Taiwan
14.40     13.87     16.64     11.83     11.34
25Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 10.68 13.42Taiwan
15.88     11.08     15.90     10.68     13.30
26Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 12.22 13.43Taiwan
12.65     14.61     17.28     12.22     13.03
27Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.50 13.57Taiwan
11.50     15.33     12.44     13.80     14.47
28Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 12.80 13.64Taiwan
17.61     14.22     12.80     12.83     13.88
29Hung Lo (羅鴻) 10.63 13.67Taiwan
13.27     10.63     13.96     13.78     15.61
30Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.57 13.68Taiwan
13.95     12.57     14.67     13.16     13.93
31Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 12.90 13.71Taiwan
13.53     12.90     14.56     13.58     14.03
32Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 11.50 13.75Taiwan
15.82     11.50     14.88     14.03     12.34
33Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.58 13.75Taiwan
13.47     13.68     15.31     12.58     14.11
34Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 12.52 14.04Taiwan
17.08     12.52     14.05     13.25     14.81
35Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.94 14.14Taiwan
14.51     11.94     15.62     13.11     14.81
36Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 12.31 14.15Taiwan
13.59     13.47     15.40     12.31     19.31
37Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 13.43 14.40Taiwan
13.43     14.55     14.69     DNF       13.95
38I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 13.47 14.50Taiwan
14.53     14.02     13.47     17.03     14.96
39Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 12.66 14.65Taiwan
14.65     14.77     16.77     12.66     14.53
40Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 13.13 14.69Taiwan
18.64     14.78     13.13     14.65     14.64
41Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 12.64 14.94Taiwan
13.05     14.71     12.64     17.05     17.37
42Yun-Qing Tsai (蔡昀青) 12.77 15.16Taiwan
14.34     16.55     12.77     14.60     16.99
43Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 13.38 15.19Taiwan
15.83     15.81     13.38     13.93     17.88
44I-Chieh Hung (洪顗傑) 13.32 15.21Taiwan
13.55     15.41     16.66     13.32     17.83
45Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 11.10 15.42Taiwan
17.29     16.10     15.08     11.10     15.07
46Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 11.77 15.42Taiwan
17.55     12.65     17.19     11.77     16.41
47Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.52 15.46Taiwan
15.18     14.86     12.52     16.33     16.53
48Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 14.41 15.61Taiwan
14.71     14.41     17.19     14.94     26.90
49Yueh-Feng Tsai (蔡岳峰) 14.69 15.65Taiwan
15.16     14.69     15.80     17.40     16.00
50Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 13.37 15.69Taiwan
15.14     14.04     19.39     13.37     17.89
51Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢) 14.77 15.72Taiwan
15.86     15.38     15.93     14.77     17.59
52Mu-Le Li (李睦樂) 14.27 15.74Taiwan
15.03     15.52     16.68     14.27     18.41
53Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.41 15.77Taiwan
16.25     16.88     15.62     15.45     15.41
54Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 13.74 16.05Taiwan
17.02     15.26     19.71     13.74     15.88
55Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 15.61 16.28Taiwan
15.90     16.47     16.48     15.61     21.71
56Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威) 14.69 16.44Taiwan
18.16     19.43     15.77     15.38     14.69
57Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 14.02 16.58Taiwan
14.02     21.44     16.81     15.68     17.25
58Shyr Shiuh Wu (吳時旭) 14.97 16.59Taiwan
21.33     15.66     17.94     14.97     16.16
59Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 14.11 16.65Taiwan
17.01     15.83     18.79     14.11     17.12
60Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 14.81 16.71Taiwan
18.54     16.44     15.16     14.81     19.92
61Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 14.07 16.82Taiwan
17.27     25.24     15.31     14.07     17.87
62Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 15.76 16.84Taiwan
21.89     15.80     15.76     16.77     17.94
63Chun-Hsiang Lo (駱俊翔) 14.08 16.88Taiwan
15.86     17.86     18.90     16.93     14.08
64Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 15.86 17.10Taiwan
19.14     17.24     15.91     18.15     15.86
65Bo-Chuan Chen (陳柏川) 13.97 17.12Taiwan
21.80     15.72     18.75     13.97     16.88
66Hsiu-Ping Liao (廖修平) 16.44 17.35Taiwan
17.03     16.74     18.28     16.44     19.10
67Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 15.70 17.49Taiwan
17.23     19.29     17.27     15.70     17.97
68Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 15.33 17.50Taiwan
19.69     15.33     16.44     20.69     16.38
69Bo-Ren Chen (陳柏仁) 15.81 17.57Taiwan
17.03     16.21     21.43     15.81     19.47
70Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 15.84 17.73Taiwan
18.71     16.21     18.28     15.84     19.21
71Cheng-Yang Yu (游承洋) 15.56 17.76Taiwan
18.83     15.56     18.81     17.11     17.36
72Yu-Hung Cheng (鄭宇宏) 16.05 18.43Taiwan
17.71     19.07     18.50     16.05     20.33
73Yung-Kuan Kuo (郭永寬) 13.53 18.65Taiwan
13.53     15.78     21.36     19.20     20.96
74Huan-Ting Chen (陳奐廷) 15.02 18.68Taiwan
19.88     21.18     15.96     15.02     20.20
75Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 16.59 18.76Taiwan
16.59     21.38     18.00     27.94     16.91
76Shun-Chia Yang (楊順嘉) 16.69 18.96Taiwan
16.69     17.19     DNF       22.72     16.96
77Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚) 16.08 19.49Taiwan
16.46     23.55     24.41     18.46     16.08
78Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 15.74 19.54Taiwan
16.22     22.01     20.48     15.74     21.91
79Pinyi Wang (王品懿) 15.98 19.57Taiwan
15.98     18.99     28.49     17.58     22.14
80Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 15.26 20.19Taiwan
25.97     16.23     25.70     15.26     18.65
81William Ko (柯威廉) 15.43 20.37Taiwan
23.44     16.88     25.30     15.43     20.80
82Guang-Tao Lin (林廣濤) 16.03 20.42Taiwan
23.02     16.83     28.19     16.03     21.41
83Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 18.44 21.59Taiwan
26.53     19.15     19.08     18.44     44.40
84Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 15.35 21.84Taiwan
22.63     22.72     28.75     15.35     20.18
85You-Lin Chen (陳宥霖) 20.44 21.85Taiwan
21.80     21.02     23.28     22.74     20.44
86Wen-Yu Wang (王文佑) 20.21 21.90Taiwan
21.58     21.75     24.71     20.21     22.38
87Sam Peng (彭山) 21.27 21.90Taiwan
24.71     21.27     22.80     21.37     21.52
88Wei-Chiao Chen (陳韋樵) 18.95 21.99Taiwan
23.40     19.31     23.25     18.95     24.26
89Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 20.89 22.18Taiwan
23.65     21.05     20.89     21.85     25.39
90Chun-Chieh Wang (王俊傑) 21.19 22.36Taiwan
21.77     22.96     22.34     21.19     26.18
91Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 21.13 22.39Taiwan
21.61     23.51     21.13     22.06     31.02
92Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 21.08 23.46Taiwan
21.08     22.97     21.93     39.13     25.47
93Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 20.09 23.59Taiwan
20.09     23.35     25.67     21.76     43.84
94Sheng-Jyun Chen (陳陞峻) 17.55 26.21Taiwan
19.15     29.33     31.94     30.16     17.55
95Guo-Quan Hua (華國筌) 25.17 27.82Taiwan
25.19     25.17     25.34     38.50     32.94
96Ming-De Lin (林德明) 21.85 27.99Taiwan
36.36     29.55     26.81     21.85     27.60
97Cheng-Lin Tu (杜承霖) 23.29 29.64Taiwan
28.05     30.50     DNF       23.29     30.37
98Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 23.41 30.20Taiwan
36.93     33.53     26.15     23.41     30.91
99Bing-Jie Chang (張秉杰) 27.02 33.01Taiwan
DNF       31.16     35.93     27.02     31.93
100Kevin Ho (賀明漢) 25.13 33.48Taiwan
36.61     31.82     35.02     25.13     33.59
101Yi-Lung Wu (吳羿龍) 31.54 33.74Taiwan
33.27     34.51     31.54     33.43     34.65
102Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 23.09 DNFTaiwan
26.20     DNF       26.67     23.09     DNF
103Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 28.77 DNFTaiwan
DNS       28.77     32.83     DNS       34.94
104Jun-Chen Lai (賴俊辰) 48.19 Taiwan
1:10.40   48.19
105Meng-Hua Kuo (郭孟樺) 50.78 Taiwan
50.78     DNF
106Chia-Hung Hsieh (謝嘉鴻) 55.19 Taiwan
55.19     1:10.19
107Wibby Hung (洪星瑋) 57.60 Taiwan
57.60     1:03.33
108Bin-Zhang Wu (吳秉彰) 1:22.50 Taiwan
1:22.50   DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.76 10.24Taiwan
10.50     10.76     10.18     10.03     9.76
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 9.36 10.51Taiwan
10.80     13.33     9.36      10.86     9.88
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.30 10.66Taiwan
9.30      11.56     10.93     10.86     10.19
4Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 10.61 11.09Taiwan
11.27     10.71     10.61     11.55     11.30
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.31 11.17Taiwan
10.96     11.81     10.31     10.74     13.48
6Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 10.81 11.46Taiwan
11.83     12.35     10.90     11.65     10.81
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.71 11.49Taiwan
9.71      10.97     14.97     11.35     12.16
8Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.63 11.54Taiwan
17.71     12.41     10.63     10.90     11.31
9Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 10.16 11.93Taiwan
13.71     11.25     10.83     10.16     13.83
10Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.81 12.03Taiwan
10.81     12.15     11.16     14.81     12.77
11Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 11.36 12.33Taiwan
13.52     12.13     11.68     11.36     13.18
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.56 12.47Taiwan
10.56     13.65     27.83     12.81     10.94
13Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 11.76 12.59Taiwan
13.60     16.87     12.41     11.76     11.77
14Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 10.19 12.75Taiwan
13.22     14.56     13.25     11.78     10.19
15Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 12.02 13.10Taiwan
12.96     14.72     13.28     12.02     13.05
16Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.10 13.11Taiwan
12.88     13.10     11.10     13.36     13.52
17Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 12.88 13.12Taiwan
13.31     13.16     12.88     12.90     13.71
18Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 11.75 13.20Taiwan
11.75     DNF       13.19     12.89     13.51
19Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 10.66 13.26Taiwan
12.91     13.96     13.55     10.66     13.31
20Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 10.71 13.64Taiwan
11.91     15.71     10.71     14.59     14.41
21Alexander Lin 12.97 13.70United States
13.69     12.97     13.27     15.80     14.15
22Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 11.82 13.72Taiwan
13.50     13.67     11.82     14.00     14.34
23Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 11.69 13.79Taiwan
12.90     17.78     15.86     12.61     11.69
24Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12.08 13.79Taiwan
12.84     15.46     18.13     12.08     13.08
25Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.65 13.83Taiwan
12.65     16.31     13.31     13.52     14.66
26I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 12.47 13.85Taiwan
15.43     15.00     13.08     13.46     12.47
27Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.13 13.86Taiwan
14.66     12.13     13.24     14.88     13.69
28Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 11.75 14.04Taiwan
14.81     19.37     13.48     11.75     13.82
29I-Chieh Hung (洪顗傑) 12.69 14.38Taiwan
14.21     15.78     12.69     18.50     13.16
30Mu-Le Li (李睦樂) 13.28 14.54Taiwan
14.96     15.97     13.28     15.15     13.52
31Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.86 14.57Taiwan
13.47     18.11     15.66     14.59     12.86
32Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.68 14.68Taiwan
15.66     12.68     19.84     13.27     15.11
33Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 13.28 14.87Taiwan
15.61     14.96     13.28     14.92     14.72
34Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 13.36 14.92Taiwan
15.89     17.96     13.36     14.72     14.16
35Hung Lo (羅鴻) 12.72 15.00Taiwan
16.11     13.83     12.72     15.05     16.19
36Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 13.40 15.06Taiwan
16.05     14.94     14.96     13.40     15.27
37Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 12.31 15.25Taiwan
20.00     15.80     15.69     14.26     12.31
38Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 14.52 15.27Taiwan
14.65     14.83     16.69     16.33     14.52
39Yueh-Feng Tsai (蔡岳峰) 12.02 15.30Taiwan
14.55     21.50     12.97     18.38     12.02
40Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 11.77 15.40Taiwan
11.77     15.29     15.89     15.68     15.22
41Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 12.43 15.47Taiwan
15.33     16.41     14.68     17.40     12.43
42Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 14.09 15.84Taiwan
17.21     14.09     15.33     19.18     14.97
43Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 14.94 15.84Taiwan
16.50     15.25     14.94     16.56     15.77
44Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威) 15.41 15.94Taiwan
15.41     15.73     17.31     16.52     15.56
45Yun-Qing Tsai (蔡昀青) 15.04 15.97Taiwan
15.54     16.02     15.04     16.71     16.34
46Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 12.52 15.99Taiwan
14.84     17.33     15.80     17.47     12.52
47Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 14.10 16.07Taiwan
18.42     15.69     14.10     14.96     17.56
48Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 13.81 16.60Taiwan
16.61     19.27     13.91     13.81     23.41
49Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 14.08 16.74Taiwan
19.34     15.65     14.08     15.96     18.61
50Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 14.05 16.81Taiwan
14.55     21.61     14.27     14.05     31.88
51Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 16.40 17.03Taiwan
16.40     18.46     17.13     17.02     16.94
52Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 14.56 17.12Taiwan
14.56     18.40     17.80     16.34     17.21
53Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 13.28 17.28Taiwan
26.56     16.61     17.93     17.31     13.28
54Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 15.00 17.63Taiwan
20.88     DNF       15.22     16.78     15.00
55Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢) 14.34 18.01Taiwan
19.11     18.22     14.34     16.69     22.40
56Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 14.14 18.68Taiwan
14.14     18.30     17.38     20.36     25.13
57Shyr Shiuh Wu (吳時旭) 15.65 19.75Taiwan
17.89     15.65     17.92     24.72     23.43
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.36 10.47Taiwan
9.78      10.55     11.63     9.36      11.09
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 8.88 10.84Taiwan
12.18     9.38      12.78     10.97     8.88
3Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 9.66 10.90Taiwan
11.97     9.66      11.06     11.59     10.05
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.69 11.05Taiwan
11.21     11.43     14.65     9.69      10.50
5Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.96 11.06Taiwan
12.61     9.96      10.55     10.21     12.41
6Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.96 11.27Taiwan
13.03     10.25     12.69     9.96      10.86
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 10.38 11.39Taiwan
11.43     12.03     10.96     10.38     11.78
8Alexander Lin 10.31 11.93United States
12.50     12.34     14.06     10.94     10.31
9Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.53 11.98Taiwan
15.31     10.53     11.68     13.09     11.18
10Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 11.43 12.46Taiwan
11.43     13.28     12.46     12.31     12.61
11Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 11.69 12.70Taiwan
13.16     11.69     12.97     11.96     14.68
12Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 11.16 12.73Taiwan
12.82     13.17     12.19     11.16     14.78
13Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 11.25 12.92Taiwan
14.15     12.77     15.09     11.25     11.84
14Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 11.80 13.13Taiwan
13.75     13.86     12.87     12.78     11.80
15Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 12.25 13.20Taiwan
14.97     14.06     12.25     13.30     12.25
16Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 13.31 13.55Taiwan
13.31     13.40     14.83     13.71     13.53
17Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.94 13.67Taiwan
12.93     11.94     16.33     13.16     14.93
18Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 12.03 13.71Taiwan
14.21     13.96     12.03     14.61     12.96
19Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.98 13.76Taiwan
14.03     9.98      12.84     15.55     14.40
20Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 12.40 13.85Taiwan
15.69     15.46     13.66     12.40     12.44
21Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 11.68 14.02Taiwan
14.72     14.48     12.87     16.54     11.68
22Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 12.88 14.31Taiwan
12.88     13.84     15.11     18.25     13.97
23Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.95 14.31Taiwan
13.02     17.78     16.59     12.95     13.32
24Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 12.40 DNFTaiwan
14.63     16.05     DNF       DNF       12.40
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.50NR 9.22Taiwan
8.68      8.50      10.88     9.93      9.06
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.19 9.41Taiwan
9.19      9.28      9.21      9.75      11.66
3Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 8.90 10.22Taiwan
9.83      11.25     13.41     8.90      9.59
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 8.65 10.33Taiwan
10.21     8.65      12.00     10.02     10.77
5Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.80 11.22Taiwan
11.50     11.66     9.80      10.50     12.91
6Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.46 11.24Taiwan
DNF       12.22     9.46      10.80     10.69
7Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.16 11.81Taiwan
9.96      12.58     8.16      12.90     13.13
8Alexander Lin 12.56 13.02United States
13.00     13.22     14.59     12.84     12.56
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.28NR 2.78Taiwan
3.60      2.28      2.44      3.25      2.64
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3.33 3.57Taiwan
3.74      3.55      3.33      3.42      4.10
3Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 2.98 3.95Taiwan
4.35      4.15      3.35      6.53      2.98
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3.12 4.02Taiwan
4.35      4.09      3.63      4.77      3.12
5Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 2.91 4.08Taiwan
3.40      2.91      3.60      7.18      5.23
6Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 2.26 4.11Taiwan
3.53      3.56      2.26      DNF       5.23
7Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 3.75 4.54Taiwan
4.29      3.75      4.58      7.01      4.74
8Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.87 4.59Taiwan
3.87      DNF       4.71      4.99      4.08
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.53 4.74Taiwan
8.02      4.68      4.53      4.83      4.71
10Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 4.61 4.91Taiwan
4.77      5.72      4.95      5.02      4.61
11Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 3.52 5.10Taiwan
3.52      4.91      5.08      5.68      5.32
12Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.59 5.13Taiwan
5.21      5.41      7.22      4.77      4.59
13Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.11 5.17Taiwan
5.12      4.11      8.52      6.19      4.20
14Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.70 5.21Taiwan
5.54      4.70      5.32      6.67      4.77
15I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 4.15 5.27Taiwan
5.18      6.69      5.19      5.44      4.15
16Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4.91 5.31Taiwan
5.16      4.91      5.36      5.41      20.47
17Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 4.61 5.37Taiwan
4.61      4.63      DNF       4.80      6.68
18Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 4.84 5.43Taiwan
4.84      5.31      5.69      7.61      5.28
19Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.38 5.46Taiwan
5.27      3.38      5.18      5.93      6.47
20Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 5.02 5.48Taiwan
5.36      5.66      5.02      5.42      11.17
21Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.58 5.57Taiwan
7.28      3.58      5.43      7.59      4.00
22Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.63 5.61Taiwan
4.63      20.29     6.35      5.73      4.75
23Yueh-Feng Tsai (蔡岳峰) 4.95 5.67Taiwan
4.95      5.65      5.84      10.31     5.52
24Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5.09 5.76Taiwan
5.58      5.09      5.75      5.96      7.34
25Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 4.21 6.06Taiwan
8.75      4.21      5.71      6.71      5.75
26Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.03 6.19Taiwan
5.03      9.11      5.61      5.16      7.80
27Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 5.46 6.20Taiwan
5.47      5.93      7.21      12.08     5.46
28Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 4.19 6.23Taiwan
4.19      7.79      7.41      5.11      6.17
29Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 5.59 6.25Taiwan
6.14      6.74      5.59      5.95      6.65
30Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 5.86 6.27Taiwan
6.11      7.40      5.86      6.55      6.15
31Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 5.14 6.28Taiwan
DNF       6.05      5.14      7.09      5.70
32Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.65 6.43Taiwan
7.69      DNF       6.04      4.65      5.57
33Alexander Lin 5.60 6.46United States
6.05      5.77      7.57      5.60      8.06
34Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 5.69 6.46Taiwan
7.02      8.34      6.09      5.69      6.27
35Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 5.59 6.51Taiwan
5.80      7.27      6.47      5.59      7.63
36Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 5.86 6.55Taiwan
7.08      6.55      6.02      5.86      9.48
37Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 5.88 6.70Taiwan
6.27      5.88      5.88      DNF       7.96
38Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.48 6.71Taiwan
5.98      5.48      7.71      6.44      15.39
39Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.44 6.72Taiwan
6.22      7.21      7.03      5.44      6.91
40Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 5.33 6.75Taiwan
7.69      6.59      5.33      7.13      6.52
41Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 5.81 6.82Taiwan
19.65     7.43      5.81      6.55      6.48
42Shun-Chia Yang (楊順嘉) 4.30 6.86Taiwan
10.41     6.40      4.30      7.86      6.33
43Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.86 6.87Taiwan
DNF       6.36      5.86      7.83      6.43
44Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4.42 6.89Taiwan
4.83      8.44      4.42      7.39      8.55
45Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.78 6.98Taiwan
13.16     6.08      5.91      8.96      5.78
46Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚) 5.72 7.03Taiwan
7.53      7.22      6.33      DNF       5.72
47Cheng-Lin Tu (杜承霖) 6.75 7.05Taiwan
6.75      7.18      7.06      6.91      10.46
48Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢) 6.73 7.17Taiwan
7.24      6.92      8.18      6.73      7.35
49Sheng-Jyun Chen (陳陞峻) 5.94 7.25Taiwan
6.16      8.19      7.56      5.94      8.02
50Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.44 7.29Taiwan
6.14      8.25      7.67      8.07      5.44
51Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 5.58 7.36Taiwan
7.88      5.58      6.39      9.93      7.82
52Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 6.34 7.52Taiwan
10.08     6.69      6.52      6.34      9.36
53Chun-Hsiang Lo (駱俊翔) 7.21 7.57Taiwan
7.41      7.21      7.36      7.94      7.99
54Guang-Tao Lin (林廣濤) 6.84 7.82Taiwan
8.48      7.71      6.84      7.27      9.15
55Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 7.25 7.84Taiwan
7.69      7.72      7.25      11.09     8.11
56Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 7.02 7.87Taiwan
7.02      8.47      7.05      9.25      8.08
57Shyr Shiuh Wu (吳時旭) 7.31 7.90Taiwan
7.94      10.03     8.09      7.31      7.68
58Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 6.46 7.95Taiwan
DNF       6.46      7.35      8.60      7.90
59Hsiu-Ping Liao (廖修平) 6.93 8.01Taiwan
6.93      7.93      7.59      8.50      9.11
60Chun-Chieh Wang (王俊傑) 7.71 8.91Taiwan
8.77      8.78      7.71      10.18     9.18
61Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 5.69 9.61Taiwan
6.52      DNF       5.69      7.34      14.96
62Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 8.37 9.76Taiwan
9.75      8.37      DNF       8.83      10.69
63Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 6.46 10.31Taiwan
6.46      8.85      DNF       8.51      13.57
64Yu-Hung Cheng (鄭宇宏) 7.19 11.57Taiwan
7.19      12.19     DNF       14.66     7.87
65Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 7.23 13.70Taiwan
9.70      42.70     7.23      17.25     14.16
66Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 7.66 14.62Taiwan
20.52     7.66      14.31     17.15     12.41
67Wen-Yu Wang (王文佑) 10.44 Taiwan
10.44     11.66
68Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.12 Taiwan
11.12     13.74
69Kevin Ho (賀明漢) 12.45 Taiwan
13.53     12.45
70Ming-De Lin (林德明) 13.12 Taiwan
13.12     14.32
71You-Cheng Hu (胡祐誠) 16.93 Taiwan
17.43     16.93
72Yu-Luo Hong (洪語洛) 21.51 Taiwan
21.51     32.45
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.71 3.30Taiwan
3.35      3.36      3.20      3.83      2.71
2Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 2.25 3.59Taiwan
3.80      3.05      3.91      6.88      2.25
3Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 3.12 3.65Taiwan
3.12      3.95      3.75      3.24      DNF
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.96 3.67Taiwan
2.96      3.65      4.19      7.05      3.16
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3.33 3.69Taiwan
3.47      4.25      3.33      3.36      6.05
6Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 3.67 4.39Taiwan
4.22      4.79      4.17      6.66      3.67
7Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 3.71 4.72Taiwan
3.71      4.97      4.65      4.53      7.06
8Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 3.72 4.82Taiwan
4.02      5.81      4.63      6.19      3.72
9I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 4.53 4.86Taiwan
4.59      4.53      5.47      6.29      4.53
10Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.45 5.08Taiwan
5.24      4.94      4.45      5.93      5.05
11Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 4.00 5.10Taiwan
6.00      5.40      5.81      4.00      4.08
12Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.91 5.32Taiwan
6.45      4.16      3.91      DNF       5.35
13Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 4.32 5.38Taiwan
6.07      5.40      11.79     4.32      4.66
14Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.56 5.39Taiwan
4.56      5.45      5.13      7.40      5.59
15Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.64 5.44Taiwan
4.22      7.01      5.09      7.53      3.64
16Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 4.08 5.49Taiwan
4.08      7.11      4.36      6.72      5.38
17Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4.67 5.64Taiwan
6.62      5.14      7.06      5.17      4.67
18Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.63 6.01Taiwan
6.19      5.68      6.84      5.63      6.15
19Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.65 6.02Taiwan
5.21      8.08      8.53      4.77      2.65
20Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 4.79 6.17Taiwan
4.79      8.13      8.32      4.92      5.45
21Yueh-Feng Tsai (蔡岳峰) 4.84 6.22Taiwan
5.71      6.31      4.84      7.32      6.63
22Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.65 6.26Taiwan
14.56     4.65      5.75      8.25      4.79
23Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.15 6.93Taiwan
6.15      7.48      6.77      DNS       6.55
24Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.58 6.96Taiwan
4.58      7.32      6.93      7.33      6.64
25Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 5.54 7.39Taiwan
6.44      6.98      5.54      8.75      DNF
26Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4.13 7.45Taiwan
4.13      8.93      6.72      8.22      7.40
27Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.61 8.31Taiwan
4.61      13.88     DNF       5.87      5.18
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 2.52 2.80Taiwan
2.56      2.52      3.21      2.63      3.25
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.52 3.27Taiwan
2.52      3.57      3.52      2.73      3.71
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.30 3.73Taiwan
3.50      3.93      3.77      2.30      4.68
4Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 2.71 3.76Taiwan
2.71      3.44      3.13      6.06      4.71
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.09 3.83Taiwan
3.09      6.33      4.55      3.22      3.72
6Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 3.83 4.29Taiwan
4.72      3.83      3.86      4.47      4.55
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2.96 4.51Taiwan
2.96      4.59      4.72      15.84     4.21
8Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 3.55 4.75Taiwan
5.05      3.55      4.41      4.90      4.93
9Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 2.65 4.80Taiwan
3.36      5.74      5.30      2.65      6.69
10Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.56 4.81Taiwan
2.56      6.33      4.63      5.33      4.46
11Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 3.72 5.76Taiwan
3.72      4.83      7.30      5.16      7.30
12I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3.55 5.96Taiwan
6.16      DNF       3.55      4.46      7.27
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 34.22 39.88Taiwan
35.59     DNF       34.22     43.28     40.77
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 37.38 42.42Taiwan
44.19     40.41     44.19     37.38     42.66
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 40.33 44.50Taiwan
43.84     43.72     46.11     45.93     40.33
4Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 41.47 45.68Taiwan
48.84     45.83     42.36     41.47     49.72
5Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 41.71 45.85Taiwan
53.50     41.71     46.13     46.41     45.00
6Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 38.73 45.99Taiwan
39.65     46.47     38.73     54.17     51.84
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 45.51 46.56Taiwan
47.98     1:02.04   45.51     46.14     45.56
8Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 40.63 46.57Taiwan
46.53     45.34     40.63     48.33     47.83
9Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 44.17 47.89Taiwan
45.61     54.50     52.20     45.87     44.17
10Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 39.09 48.88Taiwan
39.09     53.91     46.28     46.46     55.28
11Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 44.16 49.01Taiwan
46.00     50.50     50.53     44.16     50.56
12Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 47.29 49.95Taiwan
47.29     52.15     48.66     49.03     1:01.62
13Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 46.47 50.63Taiwan
54.47     46.66     58.91     50.77     46.47
14Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 46.97 51.75Taiwan
55.21     49.66     53.10     46.97     52.50
15Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 47.74 51.85Taiwan
56.00     48.43     47.74     51.12     59.15
16Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 48.31 51.94Taiwan
48.81     55.83     1:02.81   51.18     48.31
17Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.59 52.28Taiwan
49.88     53.36     54.16     43.59     53.61
18Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 45.03 52.74Taiwan
45.03     1:01.50   50.00     55.90     52.31
19Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 47.52 53.02Taiwan
54.76     53.52     50.79     56.81     47.52
20Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 51.45 53.41Taiwan
51.45     53.78     53.54     52.90     54.64
21Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 47.79 53.42Taiwan
54.77     48.94     47.79     56.54     57.99
22Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 50.28 54.16Taiwan
55.36     53.94     50.28     58.71     53.19
23Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 51.85 55.48Taiwan
53.72     1:01.30   1:00.59   51.85     52.12
24Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 52.59 55.82Taiwan
52.61     57.43     57.94     52.59     57.43
25Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 47.30 56.74Taiwan
1:01.72   1:04.81   55.94     47.30     52.56
26I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 53.04 57.47Taiwan
57.74     57.29     1:04.57   53.04     57.37
27Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 49.02 57.76Taiwan
49.02     1:02.71   56.11     58.53     58.65
28Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 51.82 58.00Taiwan
54.78     1:04.13   51.82     1:16.98   55.09
29Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 46.86 58.37Taiwan
58.46     1:00.84   1:02.66   46.86     55.81
30Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 45.65 58.53Taiwan
1:02.57   53.15     45.65     59.88     1:08.82
31Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 55.40 58.76Taiwan
1:00.91   1:04.70   58.12     55.40     57.24
32Alexander Lin 53.66 59.59United States
58.09     1:03.43   57.25     1:04.36   53.66
33Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 49.59 1:00.97Taiwan
1:02.37   1:00.83   49.59     1:00.96   1:01.11
34Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 57.15 1:01.83Taiwan
1:03.88   57.36     57.15     1:04.25   DNF
35Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 58.63 1:02.29Taiwan
1:06.59   1:11.16   58.63     1:00.51   59.78
36Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 59.05 1:06.99Taiwan
1:09.09   1:06.44   59.05     1:05.44   DNS
37Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 57.83 1:07.36Taiwan
1:11.55   1:09.93   1:04.19   57.83     1:07.96
38Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 1:01.75 1:07.37Taiwan
1:01.75   1:03.19   1:22.75   1:11.86   1:07.05
39Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:04.44 1:07.38Taiwan
1:08.27   1:04.44   1:07.21   1:20.83   1:06.65
40Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚) 1:06.18 1:07.99Taiwan
1:06.22   1:07.19   1:06.18   1:18.13   1:10.56
41Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 1:07.67 1:08.84Taiwan
1:07.67   1:08.64   1:08.70   1:40.56   1:09.17
42Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 56.31 1:08.85Taiwan
1:08.77   1:39.66   56.31     1:00.75   1:17.02
43Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 59.00 1:09.55Taiwan
1:14.22   1:01.50   59.00     1:12.93   1:17.46
44Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 53.81 1:10.56Taiwan
1:09.91   1:12.16   53.81     1:09.61   1:13.22
45Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:04.11 1:10.83Taiwan
1:05.50   1:10.64   1:04.11   1:16.35   1:19.74
46Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 1:04.25 1:12.29Taiwan
1:04.25   1:14.50   1:18.06   1:06.58   1:15.78
47Yueh-Feng Tsai (蔡岳峰) 1:00.55 1:20.89Taiwan
1:16.04   1:00.55   1:23.18   1:23.45   DNF
48Shun-Chia Yang (楊順嘉) 1:03.05 1:25.01Taiwan
1:03.05   1:53.41   1:16.00   1:05.61   DNS
49Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 1:10.69 Taiwan
1:10.69   1:15.79
50Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:11.50 Taiwan
1:11.50   1:14.11
51Wei-Chiao Chen (陳韋樵) 1:15.63 Taiwan
1:18.03   1:15.63
52Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 1:16.46 Taiwan
1:17.66   1:16.46
53Yung-Kuan Kuo (郭永寬) 1:17.38 Taiwan
1:26.20   1:17.38
54Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 1:19.15 Taiwan
DNF       1:19.15
55Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:20.03 Taiwan
1:20.03   1:32.66
56Sheng-Jyun Chen (陳陞峻) 1:20.56 Taiwan
1:21.94   1:20.56
57Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 1:20.88 Taiwan
1:20.88   1:24.04
58Shyr Shiuh Wu (吳時旭) 1:23.42 Taiwan
1:23.42   1:40.72
59Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:24.68 Taiwan
1:24.68   1:28.53
60Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 1:28.85 Taiwan
1:37.34   1:28.85
61Chun-Chieh Wang (王俊傑) 1:39.43 Taiwan
1:53.16   1:39.43
62Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 1:42.86 Taiwan
1:58.11   1:42.86
63I-Chieh Hung (洪顗傑) 1:43.27 Taiwan
DNF       1:43.27
64Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 2:00.31 Taiwan
2:14.52   2:00.31
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 33.94NR 37.89Taiwan
37.96     37.72     38.00     33.94     44.63
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 33.57 40.79Taiwan
40.59     42.29     39.48     33.57     46.19
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 42.21 44.45Taiwan
45.59     47.62     42.87     42.21     44.90
4Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 42.65 45.51Taiwan
43.63     48.44     44.46     42.65     49.34
5Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 39.21 46.54Taiwan
39.21     52.56     45.28     45.81     48.52
6Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 41.44 46.74Taiwan
47.06     51.94     47.59     45.56     41.44
7Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 45.61 47.06Taiwan
45.61     46.43     47.91     46.84     50.33
8Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 40.09 47.32Taiwan
40.09     48.19     57.08     46.90     46.86
9Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 44.33 48.67Taiwan
49.97     48.09     1:04.66   44.33     47.96
10Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 46.43 49.18Taiwan
57.38     46.43     49.83     49.21     48.50
11Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 42.83 50.07Taiwan
42.83     52.47     51.11     46.63     53.47
12Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 41.38 50.12Taiwan
41.38     46.88     51.77     51.72     59.40
13Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 43.70 50.17Taiwan
59.38     43.70     49.25     52.49     48.78
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 44.55 50.87Taiwan
44.55     54.78     47.50     50.33     56.46
15Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 46.00 51.39Taiwan
50.86     46.00     50.77     1:06.77   52.53
16Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 44.71 51.86Taiwan
45.50     DNF       44.71     57.36     52.71
17Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 47.69 53.83Taiwan
55.86     58.53     47.69     55.25     50.38
18Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 52.00 54.34Taiwan
56.96     52.00     54.63     52.58     55.80
19Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 52.15 54.74Taiwan
54.88     55.08     54.27     55.55     52.15
20Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 54.90 56.55Taiwan
57.52     1:00.59   55.59     56.53     54.90
21Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 50.94 57.72Taiwan
1:01.80   53.59     50.94     57.78     1:02.02
22Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 56.95 58.75Taiwan
1:03.20   56.95     57.42     57.04     1:01.78
23Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 42.41 1:14.46Taiwan
2:06.96   42.41     47.75     48.68     DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 36.22 41.84Taiwan
40.75     41.47     47.46     43.30     36.22
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 40.80 42.91Taiwan
55.21     40.80     41.00     42.56     45.16
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 35.60 43.18Taiwan
42.22     47.41     45.11     35.60     42.21
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 38.38 43.29Taiwan
50.45     DNF       38.45     38.38     40.97
5Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 42.46 43.29Taiwan
42.46     51.66     42.71     42.84     44.31
6Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 38.78 46.10Taiwan
59.28     38.78     40.11     45.59     52.59
7Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 43.68 47.33Taiwan
49.53     43.68     44.90     47.56     50.53
8Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 47.91 50.38Taiwan
51.43     48.93     47.91     50.78     1:00.22
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:06.72 1:10.79Taiwan
1:14.11   1:09.40   1:16.08   1:08.86   1:06.72
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:07.75 1:12.31Taiwan
1:13.59   1:12.62   1:23.03   1:10.72   1:07.75
3Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:10.00 1:16.15Taiwan
1:17.16   1:17.36   1:10.00   1:13.94   1:17.36
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:11.58 1:16.47Taiwan
1:20.97   1:14.97   1:18.65   1:11.58   1:15.79
5Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:18.81 1:22.89Taiwan
1:26.46   1:19.56   1:34.47   1:22.65   1:18.81
6I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:25.55 1:30.22Taiwan
1:51.18   1:32.05   1:30.05   1:28.55   1:25.55
7Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:16.94 1:30.33Taiwan
1:30.40   1:34.13   1:26.47   1:16.94   1:36.46
8Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:21.29 1:31.51Taiwan
1:25.80   1:39.91   1:21.29   1:38.28   1:30.44
9Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:20.68 1:32.02Taiwan
1:41.06   1:20.68   1:36.27   1:39.01   1:20.79
10Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:19.55 1:32.03Taiwan
1:34.09   1:39.84   1:19.55   1:33.94   1:28.05
11Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:21.46 1:32.88Taiwan
1:31.90   1:21.46   1:32.43   1:34.30   1:35.28
12Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:28.23 1:33.74Taiwan
1:52.44   1:36.51   1:33.20   1:31.51   1:28.23
13Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:22.37 1:34.01Taiwan
1:35.00   1:26.03   1:41.71   1:41.01   1:22.37
14Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:26.18 1:36.41Taiwan
1:34.83   1:45.36   1:29.05   1:26.18   1:50.25
15Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:28.14 1:37.56Taiwan
1:40.35   1:28.14   1:33.38   1:51.41   1:38.94
16Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:35.33 1:38.33Taiwan
1:35.56   1:35.33   1:39.66   1:47.13   1:39.76
17Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:28.21 1:38.48Taiwan
1:33.40   1:47.08   1:28.21   1:43.41   1:38.63
18Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:31.30 1:39.67Taiwan
1:49.15   1:44.43   1:33.28   1:41.30   1:31.30
19Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:26.23 1:41.62Taiwan
1:45.18   1:40.36   1:26.23   1:39.32   1:46.97
20Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 1:36.70 1:44.45Taiwan
1:47.52   1:46.42   1:39.40   2:03.57   1:36.70
21Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:36.15 1:45.00Taiwan
1:40.77   1:36.15   1:49.34   1:44.90   1:49.34
22Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:40.30 1:46.02Taiwan
1:55.75   1:52.69   1:40.30   1:41.57   1:43.79
23Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:42.00 1:48.70Taiwan
1:42.00   1:51.33   1:54.59   1:46.30   1:48.46
24Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:32.03 1:50.87Taiwan
1:59.71   1:57.90   2:14.02   1:35.00   1:32.03
25Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:36.66 1:53.85Taiwan
1:56.22   1:55.31   1:50.03   2:04.65   1:36.66
26Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 1:47.31 1:55.41Taiwan
1:47.43   1:47.31   1:57.44   DNF       2:01.37
27Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 1:47.82 1:56.20Taiwan
2:04.07   1:47.82   2:10.10   1:48.07   1:56.46
28Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:48.55 1:56.62Taiwan
1:58.80   1:56.03   2:06.11   1:48.55   1:55.03
29Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:54.05 1:57.24Taiwan
1:54.13   1:56.67   2:00.93   1:54.05   2:04.62
30Alexander Lin 1:49.84 2:00.84United States
2:00.56   1:49.84   2:00.59   2:01.36   2:05.16
31Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 1:56.90 2:03.50Taiwan
1:56.90   2:01.68   2:44.94   2:05.34   2:03.47
32Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:01.90 Taiwan
2:16.22   2:01.90
33Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 2:02.65 Taiwan
2:02.65   2:07.21
34Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 2:04.00 Taiwan
2:04.00   2:13.77
35Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:07.58 Taiwan
2:07.58   2:13.68
36Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:08.65 Taiwan
2:09.76   2:08.65
37Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 2:15.96 Taiwan
2:15.96   2:17.58
38Yueh-Feng Tsai (蔡岳峰) 2:19.26 Taiwan
2:19.26   DNF
39Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:41.21 Taiwan
2:41.21   2:51.41
40Shyr Shiuh Wu (吳時旭) 2:52.66 Taiwan
2:52.66   3:25.51
41Kevin Ho (賀明漢) 3:40.43 Taiwan
3:41.52   3:40.43
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.34NR 1:07.37Taiwan
1:10.69   1:22.56   1:05.16   1:06.25   1:04.34
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:09.97 1:14.86Taiwan
1:16.33   1:09.97   1:17.48   1:17.90   1:10.76
3Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:13.47 1:19.28Taiwan
1:13.47   1:13.84   1:25.11   1:35.21   1:18.88
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:20.41 1:24.93Taiwan
1:24.09   1:22.06   1:32.83   1:28.63   1:20.41
5Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:21.27 1:26.45Taiwan
1:29.24   1:21.27   1:44.77   1:28.75   1:21.35
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:25.47 1:27.45Taiwan
1:28.43   1:25.47   1:27.66   1:27.75   1:26.93
7Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:17.80 1:28.88Taiwan
1:40.77   1:17.80   1:23.19   1:27.30   1:36.15
8Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:27.90 1:32.22Taiwan
1:30.91   1:27.90   1:32.34   1:33.41   1:44.02
9Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:27.88 1:33.70Taiwan
1:37.02   1:32.72   1:35.40   1:32.97   1:27.88
10Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:22.56 1:33.78Taiwan
1:22.56   1:39.13   1:33.41   1:35.63   1:32.30
11I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:24.00 1:35.24Taiwan
1:46.86   1:34.56   1:36.77   1:24.00   1:34.38
12Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:31.73 1:37.07Taiwan
1:34.95   1:31.73   1:40.80   1:37.79   1:38.47
13Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:30.33 1:37.28Taiwan
1:30.33   1:35.80   1:37.58   1:38.46   1:40.78
14Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:25.27 1:38.43Taiwan
1:41.34   1:41.19   1:25.27   1:34.08   1:40.03
15Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:34.03 1:39.24Taiwan
1:34.28   1:34.03   1:39.84   1:45.83   1:43.59
16Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:26.63 1:40.62Taiwan
1:40.46   2:08.30   1:48.71   1:32.69   1:26.63
17Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:24.96 1:40.83Taiwan
1:35.56   1:24.96   1:50.83   1:43.41   1:43.52
18Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:33.81 1:42.95Taiwan
1:52.46   1:42.25   1:33.81   1:49.55   1:37.05
19Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:40.80 1:43.31Taiwan
1:40.80   1:42.55   1:50.40   1:45.56   1:41.83
20Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:45.82 1:50.38Taiwan
2:06.51   1:45.82   1:51.07   1:51.70   1:48.36
21Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 1:40.53 1:50.96Taiwan
1:48.15   1:57.06   1:40.53   1:49.94   1:54.78
22Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:45.99 1:56.03Taiwan
1:57.91   2:01.61   1:45.99   1:54.33   1:55.84
23Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:43.66 1:56.29Taiwan
1:43.66   2:04.33   2:09.58   1:59.41   1:45.13
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:07.78 1:14.83Taiwan
1:07.78   1:19.16   1:15.15   1:17.61   1:11.72
2Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:09.16 1:18.46Taiwan
1:19.47   1:09.16   1:17.46   1:19.77   1:18.46
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:13.63 1:20.94Taiwan
1:23.72   1:13.63   1:22.22   1:16.88   1:29.72
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:18.32 1:25.81Taiwan
DNF       1:20.12   1:18.32   1:29.39   1:27.92
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:21.96 1:26.62Taiwan
1:41.93   1:25.69   1:21.96   1:26.08   1:28.08
6Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:17.80 1:27.19Taiwan
1:43.31   1:26.05   1:27.96   1:17.80   1:27.55
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:19.96 1:27.31Taiwan
1:25.69   1:19.96   1:22.16   1:34.09   1:35.65
8Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:22.94 1:28.95Taiwan
1:22.94   1:29.43   1:25.80   1:31.63   DNF
 
6x6x6 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:34.13 2:46.01Taiwan
2:45.02   2:34.13   2:58.88
2Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:42.71 2:46.97Taiwan
2:42.71   2:53.90   2:44.30
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.02 2:48.69Taiwan
3:06.13   2:38.02   2:41.93
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:44.09 2:50.53Taiwan
2:49.19   2:58.30   2:44.09
5Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:53.81 2:57.02Taiwan
2:59.77   2:57.48   2:53.81
6Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:53.18 3:00.98Taiwan
3:14.68   2:53.18   2:55.08
7Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:59.19 3:14.29Taiwan
3:28.66   3:15.01   2:59.19
8Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:08.85 3:14.50Taiwan
3:08.85   3:18.28   3:16.36
9Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:52.12 3:16.46Taiwan
2:52.12   3:11.59   3:45.67
10Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:12.75 3:17.31Taiwan
3:25.97   3:13.22   3:12.75
11Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:01.00 3:22.95Taiwan
3:01.00   3:35.80   3:32.04
12Alexander Lin 3:25.06 3:33.94United States
3:41.94   3:34.83   3:25.06
13Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:33.94 3:43.60Taiwan
3:45.73   3:33.94   3:51.14
14Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 3:39.21 3:51.85Taiwan
3:51.51   4:04.82   3:39.21
15Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4:01.38 Taiwan
4:01.38
16Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4:05.91 Taiwan
4:05.91
17Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4:06.97 Taiwan
4:06.97
18Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4:10.87 Taiwan
4:10.87
19Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 4:10.98 Taiwan
4:10.98
20Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4:30.44 Taiwan
4:30.44
21Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4:35.87 Taiwan
4:35.87
22Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4:53.92 Taiwan
4:53.92
23Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 5:01.47 Taiwan
5:01.47
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:27.08 2:31.44Taiwan
2:27.08   2:32.53   2:34.72
2I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:39.66 2:42.41Taiwan
2:40.22   2:39.66   2:47.34
3Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:50.34 2:52.90Taiwan
2:57.93   2:50.43   2:50.34
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:48.66 2:54.31Taiwan
2:58.92   2:48.66   2:55.35
5Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:51.58 3:14.09Taiwan
3:40.81   2:51.58   3:09.87
6Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:43.12 DNFTaiwan
DNF       2:43.12   DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:53.33NR 3:58.26Taiwan
3:53.33   4:05.86   3:55.59
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:49.42 4:07.66Taiwan
3:49.42   4:14.62   4:18.93
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:55.36 4:16.46Taiwan
4:31.55   4:22.46   3:55.36
4Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 4:21.59 4:28.28Taiwan
4:34.33   4:21.59   4:28.91
5Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:27.93 4:41.39Taiwan
5:02.61   4:33.62   4:27.93
6Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:42.66 4:51.39Taiwan
4:42.66   5:08.57   4:42.93
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4:55.55 5:15.66Taiwan
4:55.55   5:19.25   5:32.19
8Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:20.05 5:22.55Taiwan
5:22.76   5:20.05   5:24.85
9Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5:12.90 5:27.53Taiwan
5:36.34   5:33.34   5:12.90
10Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:45.09 6:15.99Taiwan
5:45.09   6:23.88   6:39.00
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6:01.78 Taiwan
6:01.78
12Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 6:06.93 Taiwan
6:06.93
13Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 6:11.10 Taiwan
6:11.10
14Alexander Lin 6:25.16 United States
6:25.16
15Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 6:26.84 Taiwan
6:26.84
16Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6:30.28 Taiwan
6:30.28
17Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 7:02.97 Taiwan
7:02.97
18Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 7:26.88 Taiwan
7:26.88
19Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 8:34.12 Taiwan
8:34.12
20Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)NR 3:38.88NR 3:51.29Taiwan
4:14.46   3:38.88   3:40.53
2I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:47.73 4:02.06Taiwan
4:16.53   4:01.91   3:47.73
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4:02.66 4:10.52Taiwan
4:12.02   4:02.66   4:16.88
4Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 4:09.06 4:18.77Taiwan
4:18.90   4:09.06   4:28.36
5Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:20.61 4:34.78Taiwan
4:50.19   4:33.53   4:20.61
6Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:46.40 5:01.62Taiwan
4:46.40   4:58.66   5:19.80
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 54.41 DNFTaiwan
54.41     DNF       DNF
2Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2:09.28NR 2:40.74Taiwan
2:09.28   2:57.53   2:55.40
3Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:46.29 DNFTaiwan
DNF       2:46.29   DNF
4Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 3:18.94 DNFTaiwan
3:27.96   DNF       3:18.94
5Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:36.15 DNFTaiwan
DNF       4:36.15   DNF
6Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:09.48 Taiwan
DNF       6:09.48
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
7Shun-Chia Yang (楊順嘉) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
7Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
7Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
7Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
7Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
7Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 51.41 DNFTaiwan
51.41     DNF       DNF
2Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2:23.49 DNFTaiwan
DNF       2:23.49   2:35.96
3Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 2:55.43 DNFTaiwan
3:49.72   DNF       2:55.43
4Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:05.68 DNFTaiwan
DNF       4:05.68   DNF
5Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 32 Taiwan
32
2Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33 Taiwan
33
3Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 38 Taiwan
38
4Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 39 Taiwan
39
5Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 43 Taiwan
43
6Chun-Hsiang Lo (駱俊翔) 44 Taiwan
44
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 47 Taiwan
47
8Wen-Yu Wang (王文佑) 56 Taiwan
56
9Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) DNF Taiwan
DNF
9Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) DNF Taiwan
DNF
9Guang-Tao Lin (林廣濤) DNF Taiwan
DNF
9Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 15.39 16.76Taiwan
15.39     17.05     16.88     25.82     16.34
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 15.91 17.22Taiwan
18.46     16.02     15.91     17.19     18.66
3Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 14.98 19.13Taiwan
19.84     21.41     17.89     19.66     14.98
4Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.68 19.19Taiwan
17.68     20.31     18.09     22.84     19.18
5Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 13.09 19.21Taiwan
16.38     19.30     21.96     23.18     13.09
6Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 16.03 19.31Taiwan
18.90     18.86     21.90     20.16     16.03
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.31 19.38Taiwan
18.19     18.09     23.38     15.31     21.86
8Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 16.87 19.57Taiwan
22.16     17.50     28.35     19.05     16.87
9Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 18.83 19.75Taiwan
20.43     19.55     19.27     18.83     22.72
10Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 16.56 20.58Taiwan
16.56     18.94     22.49     20.31     23.61
11Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 16.88 20.73Taiwan
24.21     18.82     20.57     16.88     22.80
12Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 19.93 21.08Taiwan
19.94     19.93     26.58     20.27     23.02
13Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 19.11 21.11Taiwan
21.15     21.31     22.66     20.86     19.11
14Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 17.65 21.18Taiwan
25.47     17.72     20.78     25.05     17.65
15Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 19.71 21.53Taiwan
25.59     21.76     21.97     19.71     20.87
16Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 18.92 21.56Taiwan
18.92     19.09     24.05     23.99     21.60
17Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 17.80 22.08Taiwan
21.38     23.63     24.91     17.80     21.22
18Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 22.11 22.43Taiwan
22.11     22.27     22.69     22.34     25.77
19Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢) 18.84 22.77Taiwan
25.64     18.84     24.17     20.95     23.18
20Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 20.39 23.16Taiwan
21.51     24.35     27.88     23.62     20.39
21Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 15.59 23.48Taiwan
24.81     23.75     27.88     21.88     15.59
22Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 22.96 23.76Taiwan
22.96     23.68     27.08     24.63     22.96
23Alexander Lin 18.27 23.94United States
21.11     24.77     18.27     30.03     25.93
24Shun-Chia Yang (楊順嘉) 19.72 25.20Taiwan
30.90     19.72     23.14     26.12     26.33
25Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 17.65 26.35Taiwan
26.80     17.65     29.27     27.68     24.58
26Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 24.27 29.18Taiwan
24.34     30.47     32.74     24.27     37.78
27Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 26.21 Taiwan
26.21     27.11
28Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 26.49 Taiwan
26.49     32.91
29Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 26.75 Taiwan
26.75     42.13
30Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 27.70 Taiwan
31.79     27.70
31Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 27.87 Taiwan
27.87     32.83
32Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 28.15 Taiwan
33.75     28.15
33Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 28.50 Taiwan
28.50     35.11
34I-Chieh Hung (洪顗傑) 29.10 Taiwan
33.09     29.10
35Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 29.73 Taiwan
29.73     32.49
36Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 29.82 Taiwan
29.82     33.84
37Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 29.94 Taiwan
29.94     32.22
38Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 30.52 Taiwan
30.52     32.12
39Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 36.63 Taiwan
53.13     36.63
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 15.83 17.28Taiwan
17.11     16.22     18.50     15.83     21.05
2Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 16.11 17.38Taiwan
17.00     18.43     16.11     21.30     16.71
3Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 16.63 17.81Taiwan
18.71     19.09     17.56     16.63     17.15
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 15.29 17.89Taiwan
17.45     15.29     21.94     17.65     18.57
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.60 19.14Taiwan
20.77     15.60     17.53     19.12     21.78
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 17.69 19.31Taiwan
17.69     20.13     19.03     18.78     20.53
7Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 17.05 19.37Taiwan
18.11     19.31     20.69     29.55     17.05
8Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 17.93 19.43Taiwan
21.63     20.28     19.50     18.52     17.93
9Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 17.37 19.91Taiwan
20.70     17.37     21.18     19.71     19.32
10Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 18.83 20.36Taiwan
26.33     19.09     20.40     18.83     21.59
11Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 19.52 20.98Taiwan
25.34     21.52     19.66     19.52     21.75
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 18.05 21.30Taiwan
22.63     22.43     18.05     18.83     22.72
13Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 20.34 22.03Taiwan
21.66     22.90     21.53     26.90     20.34
14Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 20.11 22.21Taiwan
23.00     20.11     20.44     28.47     23.19
15Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 20.82 22.27Taiwan
21.52     25.73     20.82     24.33     20.96
16Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 16.37 22.33Taiwan
16.37     23.38     23.62     22.39     21.21
17Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 20.54 23.22Taiwan
24.93     20.54     24.59     22.29     22.78
18Shun-Chia Yang (楊順嘉) 21.21 24.29Taiwan
24.05     21.21     27.41     21.40     35.83
19Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢) 23.30 24.74Taiwan
27.00     23.30     24.77     25.53     23.93
20Alexander Lin 22.27 25.10United States
25.80     24.55     28.65     22.27     24.96
21Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 23.28 25.24Taiwan
23.28     23.78     27.15     28.00     24.80
22Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 21.96 26.41Taiwan
25.90     21.96     23.53     30.02     29.80
23Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 23.32 26.84Taiwan
23.32     37.35     26.03     26.66     27.83
24Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 21.80 26.87Taiwan
25.77     35.08     27.63     21.80     27.21
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 16.31 16.44Taiwan
16.47     16.31     16.31     16.55     17.08
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 14.43 17.17Taiwan
17.65     18.60     15.27     14.43     18.74
3Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 17.58 18.82Taiwan
17.58     17.81     17.99     27.69     20.67
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 16.41 19.72Taiwan
18.93     18.80     21.44     24.65     16.41
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 17.18 19.85Taiwan
20.46     19.91     17.18     21.38     19.19
6Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 19.40 20.13Taiwan
20.38     20.68     19.86     20.15     19.40
7Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 17.83 20.59Taiwan
19.47     18.90     23.78     17.83     23.41
8Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 16.93 20.69Taiwan
20.66     18.25     16.93     32.31     23.15
 
Clock    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hung Lo (羅鴻)NR 6.53NR 8.09Taiwan
8.54      10.78     9.04      6.68      6.53
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.70 11.92Taiwan
11.28     13.15     14.02     9.70      11.33
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.63 13.14Taiwan
13.72     14.71     13.77     11.94     11.63
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.86 14.43Taiwan
8.86      DNF       10.18     9.06      24.05
5Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 18.34 24.33Taiwan
28.38     25.33     DNF       19.29     18.34
6Yung-Kuan Kuo (郭永寬) 20.53 27.53Taiwan
23.60     DNF       35.42     23.57     20.53
7Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 16.24 32.51Taiwan
50.32     19.85     DNF       16.24     27.35
8Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 28.19 35.22Taiwan
DNF       30.91     44.36     30.38     28.19
9I-Chieh Hung (洪顗傑) 34.11 40.21Taiwan
40.84     34.11     45.51     34.28     45.96
10Yu-Luo Hong (洪語洛) 29.21 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       46.81     34.89     29.21
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.68 8.53Taiwan
8.28      7.92      9.38      DNF       7.68
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.78 10.96Taiwan
10.85     11.22     11.07     10.78     10.95
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.62 11.92Taiwan
11.73     11.73     12.31     DNF       10.62
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.81 13.33Taiwan
13.76     12.95     12.81     13.28     14.24
5Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 23.28 24.11Taiwan
23.63     24.03     DNF       23.28     24.68
6Yung-Kuan Kuo (郭永寬) 24.34 25.99Taiwan
25.28     24.34     25.03     28.16     27.66
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱)NR 53.65NR 1:02.66Taiwan
1:00.80   1:08.43   53.65     1:03.77   1:03.41
2Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 1:25.90 1:35.28Taiwan
1:46.35   1:25.90   1:44.23   1:31.22   1:30.38
3Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:26.67 1:35.45Taiwan
1:41.54   1:38.51   1:34.66   1:33.19   1:26.67
4I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:32.37 1:40.50Taiwan
1:36.52   1:42.12   1:42.87   2:00.23   1:32.37
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:37.63 1:43.09Taiwan
2:10.09   1:40.16   1:37.63   1:38.90   1:50.21
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:58.77 2:04.63Taiwan
1:59.03   1:58.77   2:13.27   2:33.81   2:01.58
7Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:06.46 2:11.62Taiwan
2:12.50   2:06.46   2:10.71   2:18.61   2:11.65
8Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 2:04.04 2:11.76Taiwan
2:09.90   2:08.77   2:04.04   2:23.87   2:16.62
9Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2:00.91 2:13.39Taiwan
2:15.84   2:27.83   2:17.53   2:00.91   2:06.81
10Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:00.25 2:15.76Taiwan
2:08.79   2:25.06   2:00.25   2:13.42   2:34.86
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:10.06 2:20.45Taiwan
2:15.26   2:30.26   2:30.81   2:10.06   2:15.84
12Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 2:31.21 Taiwan
2:31.21   3:06.56
13Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 2:39.52 Taiwan
2:39.52   3:23.74
14Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2:43.35 Taiwan
2:43.35   DNF
15Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:56.68 Taiwan
2:56.68   3:08.05
16Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3:04.77 Taiwan
3:04.77   3:09.91
17Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 3:29.13 Taiwan
4:43.03   3:29.13
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:02.09 1:09.41Taiwan
1:12.39   1:09.79   1:10.20   1:08.25   1:02.09
2Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 1:23.13 1:26.64Taiwan
1:23.13   1:25.37   1:26.87   1:27.69   1:33.19
3Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:17.00 1:30.30Taiwan
1:41.27   1:27.02   1:39.53   1:17.00   1:24.36
4I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:30.84 1:43.04Taiwan
2:11.97   1:39.93   1:38.61   1:50.59   1:30.84
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:46.12 1:48.67Taiwan
1:52.01   1:59.39   1:46.12   1:46.41   1:47.58
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:54.90 1:58.98Taiwan
1:54.90   1:55.36   2:05.47   2:01.50   2:00.09
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.63 7.34Taiwan
5.63      7.54      6.91      8.17      7.56
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.72 7.89Taiwan
8.90      8.47      6.72      7.94      7.25
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.24 8.05Taiwan
7.71      8.82      8.63      6.24      7.81
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 6.81 8.18Taiwan
10.25     7.06      6.81      7.22      12.66
5Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 6.89 8.42Taiwan
8.80      9.59      7.15      6.89      9.30
6Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 6.71 9.05Taiwan
9.14      6.71      DNF       11.16     6.86
7Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.01 9.18Taiwan
7.99      9.36      6.01      10.18     12.34
8Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 8.00 9.47Taiwan
10.41     8.00      10.72     9.03      8.97
9Hsiu-Ping Liao (廖修平) 8.27 9.75Taiwan
9.69      13.36     8.34      8.27      11.21
10Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6.69 9.83Taiwan
11.71     9.47      11.28     6.69      8.75
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.76 10.18Taiwan
13.55     4.76      7.21      12.27     11.05
12Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.00 10.32Taiwan
10.80     9.00      9.99      12.50     10.16
13Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 7.43 11.61Taiwan
15.08     7.43      8.75      19.15     11.00
14I-Chieh Hung (洪顗傑) 6.15 11.76Taiwan
10.30     6.15      10.15     14.83     22.69
15Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.88 11.88Taiwan
14.47     4.88      10.68     12.66     12.30
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.55 12.06Taiwan
12.26     11.78     9.55      14.37     12.15
17Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 10.87 13.23Taiwan
10.87     15.82     11.37     12.51     18.48
18Yu-Hung Cheng (鄭宇宏) 11.41 13.51Taiwan
15.38     12.21     DNF       12.94     11.41
19Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 8.90 14.14Taiwan
15.88     8.90      11.96     14.58     19.72
20Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 11.28 15.28Taiwan
15.08     15.51     11.28     15.25     19.71
21Yun-Qing Tsai (蔡昀青) 11.71 15.74Taiwan
14.78     11.71     14.22     18.21     23.65
22Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.02 15.85Taiwan
24.34     12.02     15.40     19.33     12.81
23Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.41 15.94Taiwan
9.41      13.91     19.65     15.16     18.75
24Kevin Ho (賀明漢) 11.57 16.68Taiwan
17.86     15.79     11.57     16.39     26.46
25Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 11.05 17.96Taiwan
28.78     11.05     14.25     15.09     24.55
26Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 12.91 18.56Taiwan
12.91     25.28     14.07     17.81     23.81
27Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 12.42 19.66Taiwan
32.35     12.42     20.63     21.63     16.72
28Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 8.47 21.80Taiwan
25.15     8.47      13.30     DNF       26.96
29Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 20.17 Taiwan
24.24     20.17
30Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 20.47 Taiwan
20.47     38.13
31Sheng-Jyun Chen (陳陞峻) 31.21 Taiwan
DNF       31.21
32Yu-Luo Hong (洪語洛) 1:32.55 Taiwan
DNF       1:32.55
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.74 6.51Taiwan
5.56      9.86      4.74      6.29      7.69
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.78 8.44Taiwan
8.20      10.67     7.26      9.85      6.78
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.61 8.49Taiwan
10.91     6.80      7.77      6.61      13.11
4Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.27 8.69Taiwan
6.41      6.27      10.38     9.71      9.94
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.69 8.79Taiwan
7.96      11.06     10.38     8.03      7.69
6Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 5.60 9.09Taiwan
12.70     11.00     6.79      9.48      5.60
7Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.33 10.36Taiwan
13.61     10.86     11.65     8.33      8.56
8Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 6.91 10.97Taiwan
6.91      12.61     10.90     13.72     9.40
9Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 7.28 10.98Taiwan
7.28      14.77     9.88      16.66     8.30
10Hsiu-Ping Liao (廖修平) 10.28 11.75Taiwan
10.79     14.79     13.50     10.28     10.96
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.25 12.93Taiwan
12.92     16.52     14.73     11.14     10.25
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.06NR 16.44Taiwan
15.93     12.06     21.40     17.96     15.43
2Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.69 16.50Taiwan
13.77     13.69     19.67     21.69     16.06
3Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.03 19.43Taiwan
23.19     22.61     14.03     15.28     20.40
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.68 20.51Taiwan
16.68     19.34     22.40     25.82     19.78
5Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 19.43 23.49Taiwan
41.33     24.44     19.43     23.83     22.21
6Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 24.49 29.31Taiwan
33.82     24.49     29.71     31.60     26.62
7Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 26.08 30.30Taiwan
32.91     29.24     28.81     32.86     26.08
8Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 27.31 32.76Taiwan
33.93     32.99     27.31     31.35     45.39
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 32.35 40.45Taiwan
36.47     45.15     44.04     40.85     32.35
10Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 36.27 43.80Taiwan
49.44     46.30     44.72     40.38     36.27
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.97 17.10Taiwan
16.57     22.11     13.97     18.37     16.36
2Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.94 18.26Taiwan
19.46     19.15     20.06     16.16     15.94
3Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 15.76 18.38Taiwan
22.94     18.80     16.98     19.37     15.76
4Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 19.67 21.45Taiwan
23.75     19.67     19.75     24.65     20.86
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 25.13 29.17Taiwan
26.57     33.55     30.77     25.13     30.18
6Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 23.31 33.85Taiwan
28.09     37.51     39.11     23.31     35.96
7Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 24.00 39.79Taiwan
45.97     2:00.23   42.85     30.56     24.00
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 14:22.00 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       14:22.00
2Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 23:30.00 DNFTaiwan
23:30.00   24:41.00   DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
1Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍)NR 43.86NR 57.15Taiwan
1:04.31   43.86     1:03.27
2Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:10.46 1:13.36Taiwan
1:18.09   1:11.52   1:10.46