Tianjin Autumn 2019

Date: 2019-10-20
Location: Hedong, Tianjin
Links: Tianjin Autumn 2019 Tianjin Autumn 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
Boyang Zhang (张博洋)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond49 15.13 15.59
15.60     15.85     16.00     15.31     15.13
First52 14.77 16.04
14.77     16.08     16.65     15.40     16.73
2x2x2 CubeCombined First42 5.02 5.93
6.41      7.24      5.61      5.02      5.77
4x4x4 CubeCombined First49 1:00.98
1:00.98   1:13.95
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First26 19.52 23.84
25.84     23.96     19.52     42.60     21.71
 
Boying Li (李博莹)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond17 10.70 11.87
10.70     12.14     12.40     11.06     15.79
First21 10.42 12.80
12.61     14.84     10.94     10.42     17.30
2x2x2 CubeCombined First19 3.46 4.66
3.46      4.45      4.84      4.68      5.05
4x4x4 CubeFinal13 42.38 45.50
43.09     43.76     49.64     42.38     DNF
Combined First15 38.57 45.26
42.32     46.17     47.28     38.57     48.87
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First23 18.80 22.90
35.32     18.80     20.93     26.36     21.40
MegaminxCombined Final10 1:08.94 1:15.50
1:11.97   1:08.94   1:14.68   1:35.49   1:19.86
PyraminxCombined First23 6.03 7.41
7.50      6.95      11.10     7.78      6.03
SkewbFinal15 4.29 6.29
5.34      9.36      4.29      7.82      5.70
 
Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst88 22.82 25.80
27.39     26.02     23.98     29.27     22.82
2x2x2 CubeCombined First52 5.53 6.51
6.90      5.53      6.81      6.65      6.07
4x4x4 CubeCombined First63 DNF
DNF       DNF
ClockCombined Final17 10.18 14.84
DNF       15.64     13.48     15.40     10.18
PyraminxCombined First37 6.58 10.57
10.38     14.93     9.74      6.58      11.59
SkewbFinal34 9.46 11.69
9.46      12.41     12.88     17.48     9.77
 
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond54 12.65 16.05
14.93     12.65     DNF       17.65     15.56
First37 11.96 14.13
18.40     15.74     12.73     11.96     13.92
2x2x2 CubeCombined First45 3.98 6.09
6.39      5.43      3.98      6.44      6.50
4x4x4 CubeCombined First45 48.44 1:04.49
48.44     1:15.33   59.61     1:06.87   1:07.00
 
Chengxuan Sang (桑晟轩)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst100 40.19 53.97
59.92     56.35     1:24.11   45.64     40.19
 
Chengyang Li (李承洋)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst76 16.96 19.04
16.96     17.39     20.18     23.52     19.55
2x2x2 CubeCombined First40 4.27 5.84
7.35      4.27      5.80      6.07      5.64
4x4x4 CubeCombined First44 56.97 1:02.34
1:08.73   56.97     57.71     1:06.50   1:02.81
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First44 27.31 32.74
36.46     27.31     29.77     37.60     31.98
PyraminxCombined First25 6.73 7.62
9.05      6.73      7.01      7.25      8.60
SkewbFinal37 10.24 12.41
12.85     12.31     12.08     13.50     10.24
 
Chenhao Liu (刘晨浩)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst95 34.87 43.80
52.21     37.76     50.31     34.87     43.32
2x2x2 CubeCombined First63 5.63 8.87
17.88     9.08      8.33      9.20      5.63
PyraminxCombined First46 14.26 15.82
15.36     16.27     15.84     16.35     14.26
 
Chenhao Ma (马晨皓)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal10 8.51 11.00
9.26      13.40     10.33     16.91     8.51
Second7 9.81 10.35
10.00     11.02     9.81      11.00     10.05
First4 9.02 10.21
12.40     9.02      10.75     10.00     9.89
2x2x2 CubeFinal2 1.55 2.34
1.55      1.98      2.39      2.65      2.71
Combined First2 1.57 2.62
1.57      3.19      1.82      3.86      2.86
4x4x4 CubeFinal15 40.42 46.46
46.45     48.62     40.42     44.30     49.99
Combined First13 38.37 43.96
38.37     41.49     48.85     47.41     42.97
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal8 15.51 18.30
15.51     21.42     20.85     16.69     17.37
Combined First8 15.37 16.98
16.95     15.37     16.90     17.10     21.90
ClockCombined Final6 10.14 10.74
11.60     10.26     11.98     10.14     10.37
MegaminxCombined Final17 1:23.40 1:34.27
1:39.65   1:34.98   1:31.69   1:23.40   1:36.13
PyraminxFinal11 4.86 5.89
6.93      5.60      7.74      4.86      5.13
Combined First6 3.00 4.37
5.31      3.87      3.94      7.23      3.00
SkewbFinal13 5.20 5.98
6.51      5.95      5.47      7.40      5.20
 
Chenxi Lai (赖辰熙)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond53 14.61 15.87
17.80     16.34     14.61     15.00     16.27
First51 14.13 16.04
DNF       16.03     14.13     16.21     15.87
2x2x2 CubeCombined First62 4.97 8.15
9.89      7.20      4.97      8.90      8.34
PyraminxCombined First38 7.96 10.60
12.19     12.35     9.20      10.42     7.96
 
Congxi Liu (刘淙溪)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond34 12.48 13.71
12.48     19.53     13.96     13.60     13.57
First26 10.61 13.36
10.61     15.45     15.48     11.37     13.25
2x2x2 CubeCombined First47 4.76 6.23
6.53      7.08      4.76      6.30      5.85
4x4x4 CubeCombined First39 49.94 58.89
59.26     49.94     58.29     59.12     1:05.68
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First21 19.59 22.33
21.29     23.03     29.46     19.59     22.68
SkewbFinal23 7.87 8.36
8.96      7.95      11.85     8.17      7.87
 
Dexiao Miao (苗德晓)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst83 14.28 20.57
19.62     14.28     19.27     22.83     23.07
 
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal11 9.45 11.19
9.45      11.47     11.78     12.37     10.32
Second13 7.90 11.58
12.97     7.90      9.46      12.32     14.55
First27 12.07 13.38
12.07     14.58     13.30     12.25     14.72
2x2x2 CubeFinal13 3.29 3.93
3.38      3.93      4.49      9.82      3.29
Combined First13 4.09 4.19
4.17      4.23      4.09      4.16      4.32
4x4x4 CubeFinal6 37.21 42.28
41.80     37.64     37.21     53.53     47.39
Combined First7 38.49 41.39
39.54     38.49     45.71     38.93     45.97
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal10 13.84 18.91
13.84     19.53     18.63     18.57     20.63
Combined First12 15.53 20.40
22.67     19.07     19.47     15.53     23.71
ClockCombined Final3 5.82 8.76
5.82      7.90      DNF       6.90      11.48
MegaminxCombined Final1 41.84 47.94
48.79     41.84     54.42     53.00     42.04
 
Fan Ye (叶凡)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond58 13.44 17.54
19.88     14.82     19.60     18.21     13.44
First50 13.28 15.85
14.33     13.28     17.09     16.13     17.33
2x2x2 CubeCombined First49 5.69 6.23
7.28      6.44      6.48      5.69      5.77
4x4x4 CubeCombined First35 50.89 55.97
57.28     51.10     59.53     59.57     50.89
ClockCombined Final26 15.02 DNF
15.82     DNF       15.02     17.15     DNF
MegaminxCombined Final26 1:38.69 1:49.75
1:56.12   1:40.04   1:53.29   1:55.91   1:38.69
 
Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal4 8.42 8.84
8.42      8.61      9.42      8.50      9.94
Second3 8.57 9.80
8.57      11.74     9.69      11.01     8.71
First2 8.44 9.32
9.62      8.44      8.89      9.99      9.44
2x2x2 CubeFinal11 2.95 3.66
3.52      4.28      5.27      2.95      3.18
Combined First12 3.55 3.99
3.55      3.96      5.27      3.83      4.17
4x4x4 CubeFinal2 32.98 35.03
34.08     36.66     32.98     37.53     34.34
Combined First2 26.88 31.83
35.24     40.86     30.05     30.21     26.88
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal6 15.41 16.89
15.41     16.25     17.82     21.27     16.59
Combined First5 14.80 15.50
15.22     16.31     15.36     14.80     15.93
 
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond22 11.06 12.53
12.92     12.67     16.67     11.06     12.01
First23 11.27 12.99
12.31     11.27     15.31     12.59     14.07
2x2x2 CubeFinal5 2.20 2.99
2.95      3.97      2.20      2.46      3.55
Combined First3 2.33 2.96
4.10      2.33      2.97      2.98      2.94
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First33 24.39 27.87
24.39     31.80     33.41     26.22     25.60
PyraminxCombined First28 6.61 8.90
6.61      12.53     6.90      7.26      13.57
 
Guopeng Miao (苗国鹏)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst82 15.00 20.23
DNF       22.97     16.69     21.03     15.00
2x2x2 CubeCombined First60 6.07 7.45
8.64      6.91      6.07      6.79      DNF
4x4x4 CubeCombined First63 DNF
DNF       DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First51 33.02 37.30
36.10     DNF       39.08     36.71     33.02
 
Hao Liang (梁昊)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst62 15.62 17.38
17.17     15.62     18.05     16.93     18.91
2x2x2 CubeCombined First39 2.99 5.78
11.56     7.37      2.99      4.02      5.95
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First34 25.88 28.56
28.70     27.73     34.45     25.88     29.25
PyraminxCombined First31 6.49 9.14
11.66     8.35      9.21      6.49      9.86
 
Haoming Yan (严浩鸣)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst92 20.20 33.00
26.45     45.34     20.20     53.03     27.21
2x2x2 CubeCombined First70 11.53 12.96
15.42     13.30     13.63     11.96     11.53
PyraminxCombined First45 13.39 15.28
13.39     DNF       14.87     13.45     17.52
 
Haotian Wang (王昊天)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond50 12.90 15.62
19.83     17.04     15.08     14.75     12.90
First47 13.98 15.56
16.37     15.82     14.50     17.25     13.98
2x2x2 CubeCombined First54 4.87 6.80
4.87      6.99      7.02      DNF       6.38
4x4x4 CubeCombined First30 43.94 52.69
1:03.90   51.30     43.94     51.21     55.55
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First46 28.19 34.30
28.19     DNF       33.58     30.52     38.80
 
Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond19 11.06 12.24
11.33     12.57     14.66     11.06     12.81
First13 9.10 11.35
12.75     9.10      12.66     11.01     10.38
4x4x4 CubeFinal4 28.87 39.48
28.87     40.15     41.14     49.63     37.15
Combined First10 38.21 42.65
42.03     38.21     40.35     45.58     1:07.54
 
Hongyu Xin (信泓羽)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
2x2x2 CubeCombined First74 18.47 21.86
31.90     18.59     20.43     18.47     26.55
 
Jiahui Zhang (张家辉)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
4x4x4 CubeCombined First46 47.20 1:06.16
1:09.96   47.20     1:35.71   1:07.89   1:00.62
ClockCombined Final21 15.73 17.72
18.58     16.97     17.60     21.04     15.73
 
Jianyu Liu (刘建宇)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
4x4x4 CubeCombined First25 45.65 50.65
47.48     45.65     52.35     56.48     52.13
ClockCombined Final30 DNF
DNF       DNF
MegaminxCombined Final21 1:34.38 1:39.54
1:36.48   1:34.38   2:08.24   1:41.03   1:41.12
SkewbFinal39 9.55 15.58
9.55      18.62     15.35     15.35     16.05
 
Jiashan Wang (王嘉山)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst94 37.77 43.77
37.77     43.85     44.99     47.34     42.46
 
Jiate Xie (谢佳特)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond20 11.10 12.30
11.10     14.72     12.32     11.49     13.09
First24 11.35 13.01
12.43     11.35     13.45     13.16     15.49
2x2x2 CubeFinal4 2.42 2.92
2.42      3.66      2.76      3.28      2.71
Combined First8 2.85 3.81
3.53      3.48      4.55      4.42      2.85
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First18 20.57 21.64
22.20     23.82     20.57     21.89     20.84
MegaminxCombined Final8 1:05.18 1:10.92
1:06.38   1:08.27   1:21.66   1:18.11   1:05.18
PyraminxCombined First18 3.98 6.46
8.60      7.90      5.19      3.98      6.29
 
Kevin Xin (辛轲牛)    United States
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
2x2x2 CubeFinal6 2.54 3.16
3.08      3.13      3.36      3.26      2.54
Combined First5 2.68 3.19
3.70      2.75      2.68      3.27      3.56
 
Kuo Chen (陈阔)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst73 14.53 18.86
19.24     21.36     18.12     14.53     19.21
 
Lan Yang (杨澜)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockCombined Final12 12.76 13.24
15.19     12.76     13.36     12.82     13.54
SkewbFinal28 7.69 9.77
DNF       7.69      7.82      12.40     9.09
 
Lianghui Li (李亮辉)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond25 10.53 12.69
12.16     13.22     10.53     16.34     12.68
First22 10.74 12.86
10.74     11.55     17.21     14.65     12.39
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal12 18.27 20.09
18.32     20.41     18.27     22.49     21.53
Combined First10 14.72 19.12
14.72     18.45     45.10     19.79     19.13
PyraminxFinal2 2.61 3.09
2.79      3.53      3.17      3.30      2.61
Combined First1 2.19 2.49
2.39      2.83      2.26      2.19      2.81
 
Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond14 10.32 11.76
13.22     12.73     10.78     10.32     11.76
First16 9.84 11.80
13.22     9.84      11.65     10.80     12.94
2x2x2 CubeFinal8 2.64 3.20
2.64      3.37      3.58      5.18      2.64
Combined First14 3.41 4.25
DNF       3.98      4.77      4.00      3.41
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First29 23.39 24.44
23.53     23.39     24.90     27.87     24.90
MegaminxCombined Final7 1:03.95 1:09.67
1:08.53   1:03.95   1:11.54   1:17.72   1:08.94
 
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond27 11.71 12.94
14.08     12.95     11.79     14.66     11.71
First15 10.15 11.78
10.58     10.15     15.20     11.86     12.90
4x4x4 CubeCombined First20 46.76 49.13
52.78     47.11     46.76     51.26     49.01
ClockCombined Final2 7.55 8.15
7.99      8.19      8.26      7.55      9.14
MegaminxCombined Final15 1:15.06 1:25.66
1:29.99   1:20.53   1:47.81   1:26.45   1:15.06
PyraminxFinal14 5.26 6.59
7.30      6.48      5.26      7.42      6.00
Combined First12 4.02 5.23
5.91      5.71      4.77      5.22      4.02
SkewbFinal3 4.19 4.60
4.27      4.21      6.23      4.19      5.33
 
Litao Hao (郝立涛)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond59 10.14 DNF
15.32     11.91     10.14     DNF       DNF
First33 11.46 13.70
11.85     14.69     17.22     14.55     11.46
2x2x2 CubeFinal15 3.32 4.98
4.60      4.81      3.32      5.52      6.19
Combined First7 1.44 3.55
1.44      2.92      5.62      4.23      3.51
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal15 15.65 22.60
23.11     27.64     21.50     23.18     15.65
Combined First14 15.96 20.60
19.87     23.90     21.44     20.49     15.96
ClockCombined Final24 9.91 DNF
9.91      13.17     11.22     DNF       DNF
MegaminxCombined Final25 1:38.29 1:47.64
1:54.22   1:38.29   2:06.79   1:50.24   1:38.45
PyraminxFinal4 1.92 3.70
4.53      DNF       3.53      3.05      1.92
Combined First2 2.19 3.22
2.98      5.08      2.66      2.19      4.02
SkewbFinal9 3.29 5.31
7.07      3.60      5.26      3.29      8.80
 
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond36 11.51 13.86
14.01     13.49     25.24     11.51     14.08
First39 13.27 14.23
13.27     13.61     13.80     15.27     18.91
 
Mingliang Shi (施明亮)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond45 12.45 15.12
14.39     12.45     15.50     15.46     15.72
First45 13.03 15.36
14.47     23.99     13.99     17.61     13.03
2x2x2 CubeCombined First59 6.19 7.44
8.55      8.49      7.06      6.19      6.77
4x4x4 CubeCombined First29 40.63 52.22
40.63     1:03.26   52.93     50.25     53.47
 
Peng Huo (霍鹏)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond29 11.43 13.17
13.33     12.83     13.34     11.43     15.25
First55 11.19 16.45
15.27     12.21     DNF       21.88     11.19
4x4x4 CubeCombined First18 42.56 47.08
47.31     47.21     47.85     46.73     42.56
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First25 19.64 23.76
28.17     31.08     21.11     19.64     22.00
 
Qirui Wang (王麒睿)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst68 16.34 17.83
19.30     16.34     18.38     16.60     18.52
2x2x2 CubeCombined First41 5.02 5.90
5.16      5.48      7.05      DNF       5.02
4x4x4 CubeCombined First53 1:05.99
1:15.57   1:05.99
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First41 27.50 31.69
29.77     34.85     DNF       27.50     30.44
 
Ranjun Jia (贾然钧)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond42 13.06 14.32
13.06     14.14     14.48     14.34     15.38
First53 14.18 16.10
14.18     18.24     15.66     21.33     14.41
2x2x2 CubeCombined First31 1.89 5.31
1.89      6.18      4.91      7.54      4.83
4x4x4 CubeCombined First38 54.14 58.62
1:02.98   55.19     54.14     57.68     1:11.80
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First27 22.20 24.07
24.16     26.45     22.20     23.83     24.23
ClockCombined Final23 13.00 21.22
29.93     16.32     DNF       17.41     13.00
MegaminxCombined Final11 1:15.94 1:18.80
1:36.87   1:15.94   1:16.44   1:21.92   1:18.05
PyraminxCombined First34 8.35 9.72
8.84      12.41     8.66      8.35      11.67
SkewbFinal22 7.22 7.95
7.72      8.20      7.22      7.94      10.34
 
Rodrigo Zarate    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst43 13.98 14.88
17.66     16.15     14.11     13.98     14.39
2x2x2 CubeCombined First48 4.99 6.23
5.78      6.60      7.90      4.99      6.31
4x4x4 CubeCombined First42 50.76 1:01.25
50.76     59.82     1:10.39   1:00.87   1:03.06
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First20 17.10 22.24
22.64     19.98     41.82     17.10     24.10
ClockCombined Final8 6.84 11.21
DNF       10.98     12.86     9.79      6.84
MegaminxCombined Final27 1:42.79 1:51.04
1:46.27   1:58.98   2:15.85   1:47.86   1:42.79
PyraminxCombined First32 7.67 9.30
8.77      9.25      10.13     7.67      9.88
SkewbFinal35 10.44 11.69
19.09     12.50     10.60     11.97     10.44
 
Ru Wang (王茹)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
2x2x2 CubeCombined First72 13.48 20.29
23.97     16.73     13.48     DNF       20.18
 
Shanghong Li (李尚鸿)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond56 12.82 16.56
12.82     16.56     15.37     17.75     DNF
First57 14.57 16.67
15.92     14.57     19.59     18.57     15.52
2x2x2 CubeCombined First33 4.12 5.42
4.12      DNF       5.44      5.24      5.59
4x4x4 CubeCombined First24 43.48 50.56
52.19     50.77     53.47     43.48     48.73
ClockCombined Final13 11.60 13.26
13.01     11.60     13.63     30.68     13.15
SkewbFinal14 4.83 6.18
5.91      9.10      4.83      5.33      7.30
 
Sheng Cao (曹晟)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal2 6.91 8.68
8.71      6.91      10.13     8.68      8.65
Second1 6.27 9.12
10.41     9.96      8.74      6.27      8.67
First3 7.90 9.53
10.00     10.01     10.95     8.58      7.90
2x2x2 CubeFinal7 3.01 3.18
3.01      3.05      3.99      3.26      3.24
Combined First11 2.75 3.96
5.31      3.00      4.16      2.75      4.72
4x4x4 CubeFinal1 29.10 31.35
30.75     29.10     31.30     41.00     31.99
Combined First1 30.75 31.72
31.42     32.30     31.67     30.75     32.06
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal1 11.84 13.39
12.45     13.69     11.84     16.72     14.02
Combined First2 12.84 13.73
14.32     12.84     16.55     13.18     13.68
ClockCombined Final5 9.02 10.17
10.10     DNF       10.30     10.10     9.02
MegaminxCombined Final2 47.53 50.42
53.10     49.49     47.53     49.05     52.72
PyraminxFinal6 3.06 4.55
3.06      4.13      4.32      6.06      5.20
Combined First4 3.20 3.76
4.33      3.52      3.42      7.61      3.20
SkewbFinal10 4.97 5.75
5.53      4.97      6.33      7.25      5.39
 
Shihao Xu (许世豪)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst75 16.31 18.97
17.87     16.31     16.70     22.34     22.93
4x4x4 CubeCombined First50 1:02.38
1:02.38   1:04.48
SkewbFinal33 8.30 11.67
13.35     11.83     8.30      11.50     11.68
 
Shilei Zhang (张士磊)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond57 14.07 16.94
14.07     21.94     19.80     16.44     14.58
First36 12.68 14.03
13.71     13.03     12.68     15.35     15.52
2x2x2 CubeCombined First17 2.33 4.30
13.72     2.94      2.37      7.58      2.33
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First49 29.45 35.25
DNF       34.92     36.28     34.55     29.45
 
Shiru Sun (孙士茹)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst98 40.99 48.26
49.44     52.73     42.60     40.99     DNF
2x2x2 CubeCombined First68 7.59 11.42
DNF       9.48      10.79     13.99     7.59
 
Shuang Hai (海爽)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst89 17.69 29.57
22.49     21.66     44.56     DNF       17.69
2x2x2 CubeCombined First57 5.76 7.20
6.04      7.17      5.76      8.38      8.39
4x4x4 CubeCombined First56 1:14.16
1:14.16   DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First57 33.83 46.57
33.83     44.40     42.47     DNF       52.85
MegaminxCombined Final29 DNF
DNF       DNF
PyraminxCombined First42 9.13 12.82
9.13      12.30     16.05     13.87     12.28
SkewbFinal40 13.57 17.42
20.80     16.64     14.83     DNF       13.57
 
Shuo Liu (刘硕)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond33 11.57 13.71
11.57     13.68     15.06     15.96     12.38
First38 12.79 14.16
12.91     13.55     16.01     31.46     12.79
2x2x2 CubeCombined First35 4.27 5.42
DNF       4.27      5.11      4.77      6.39
4x4x4 CubeCombined First26 45.62 50.69
1:03.15   47.87     45.62     54.22     49.99
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First48 30.75 34.66
44.25     30.75     35.07     31.26     37.65
 
Siyuan Liu (刘思源)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst93 26.05 34.94
39.70     26.05     34.79     32.48     37.55
2x2x2 CubeCombined First61 7.02 7.83
9.89      7.38      7.02      7.83      8.29
PyraminxFinal16 5.21 7.36
5.21      8.79      8.79      6.97      6.31
Combined First11 4.68 5.21
5.04      5.15      4.68      5.44      5.90
SkewbFinal42 12.47 19.04
19.65     17.40     DNF       20.06     12.47
 
Songze Dai (代松泽)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst97 40.36 46.22
45.63     45.53     47.49     40.36     50.15
2x2x2 CubeCombined First75 23.32
23.32     36.57
PyraminxCombined First48 9.74 20.45
17.71     24.52     19.11     9.74      28.51
 
Taiji Yi (易泰基)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond38 11.98 14.09
17.07     13.34     13.68     15.24     11.98
First30 12.38 13.51
14.79     18.86     12.38     12.46     13.28
2x2x2 CubeFinal16 4.25 5.88
7.30      4.25      5.50      DNF       4.84
Combined First16 3.53 4.29
3.85      6.56      4.94      4.08      3.53
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal9 14.34 18.34
20.33     23.30     16.39     14.34     18.30
Combined First13 16.83 20.44
25.49     21.23     20.73     19.35     16.83
MegaminxCombined Final16 1:19.62 1:31.65
1:44.06   1:19.62   1:33.78   1:33.26   1:27.90
SkewbFinal17 5.40 6.74
7.12      7.10      5.99      12.02     5.40
 
Teng Wang (王腾)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal13 10.02 12.48
10.02     23.12     11.10     15.13     11.20
Second12 10.14 11.55
10.14     12.24     10.84     11.58     13.54
First10 9.11 11.08
14.54     9.66      9.11      10.32     13.25
2x2x2 CubeCombined First29 3.06 5.30
5.34      4.20      3.06      7.63      6.36
4x4x4 CubeCombined First28 46.11 51.83
46.11     50.93     54.51     50.06     56.28
MegaminxCombined Final19 1:28.38 1:34.69
1:47.06   1:34.87   1:34.20   1:28.38   1:34.99
PyraminxCombined First35 7.36 9.87
7.36      9.27      10.22     10.93     10.11
SkewbFinal31 7.48 10.99
16.61     11.83     9.04      12.11     7.48
 
Tianwei Wang (王天伟)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond44 13.98 14.99
14.32     16.37     18.49     14.27     13.98
First59 13.57 16.88
16.29     15.18     19.92     19.17     13.57
2x2x2 CubeCombined First38 5.03 5.53
8.91      5.68      5.58      5.33      5.03
4x4x4 CubeCombined First37 52.27 58.20
52.27     1:00.04   58.28     56.28     1:01.54
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First54 32.21 41.74
32.21     40.80     43.69     47.39     40.72
 
Tongke Zhou (周同科)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst64 16.02 17.58
18.10     19.61     17.96     16.67     16.02
2x2x2 CubeCombined First27 4.04 5.23
5.31      6.15      4.04      4.51      5.88
4x4x4 CubeCombined First51 1:05.43
1:05.43   1:07.72
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First30 22.36 25.54
22.79     25.78     31.30     22.36     28.04
ClockCombined Final27 21.56
DNF       21.56
PyraminxCombined First29 6.46 8.95
6.46      8.97      13.41     6.74      11.15
SkewbFinal11 4.34 5.86
6.43      4.34      5.32      6.53      5.83
 
Wanwei Wang (王万炜)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst91 24.65 31.60
24.65     29.32     37.88     38.80     27.60
2x2x2 CubeCombined First69 7.43 11.76
10.17     9.88      7.43      15.22     18.25
PyraminxCombined First47 11.40 16.69
11.71     17.27     21.08     11.40     25.44
 
Wei Ding (丁伟)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst78 16.39 19.36
20.51     20.60     35.88     16.39     16.97
 
Weilun Zhang (张炜纶)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond47 11.34 15.44
16.07     17.15     13.37     11.34     16.87
First48 14.45 15.83
15.45     16.29     18.66     15.74     14.45
4x4x4 CubeCombined First27 48.29 51.54
48.29     50.54     51.04     1:03.39   53.05
MegaminxCombined Final23 1:29.36 1:42.05
1:29.36   2:08.88   1:44.35   1:48.07   1:33.72
 
Wenfeng Tian (田文峰)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond41 13.52 14.29
13.52     14.87     13.90     20.32     14.09
First44 12.26 15.21
20.93     12.26     15.66     17.50     12.47
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First40 26.11 31.24
26.11     28.22     39.64     29.78     35.73
PyraminxCombined First39 9.29 11.31
12.73     10.29     9.29      15.80     10.92
SkewbFinal18 5.18 7.14
8.70      6.24      5.18      7.62      7.56
 
Wenjie Huang (黄文杰)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond43 11.33 14.69
11.33     17.51     13.03     14.82     16.22
First41 12.74 14.42
13.96     16.47     13.16     12.74     16.15
2x2x2 CubeCombined First23 3.53 4.84
5.38      3.53      4.87      5.22      4.42
4x4x4 CubeCombined First34 50.88 54.04
50.88     1:06.78   53.18     57.70     51.24
SkewbFinal24 6.77 8.59
11.55     8.38      6.77      9.22      8.17
 
Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond35 12.17 13.76
12.53     15.18     14.22     12.17     14.54
First46 11.87 15.40
11.87     16.91     13.86     15.86     16.49
2x2x2 CubeCombined First28 4.05 5.28
5.33      5.33      5.17      5.78      4.05
4x4x4 CubeCombined First23 42.61 50.33
52.40     42.61     59.75     48.84     49.74
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal14 18.23 21.00
21.37     18.23     22.50     19.13     22.88
Combined First16 15.64 20.78
21.40     DNF       15.64     21.31     19.62
 
Wenyu Dong (董文宇)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond31 11.76 13.27
14.29     11.76     12.91     12.61     17.07
First42 11.79 14.81
13.09     14.02     17.31     DNF       11.79
2x2x2 CubeCombined First30 4.19 5.30
4.95      4.19      5.69      5.26      7.60
4x4x4 CubeCombined First32 48.05 53.32
48.05     51.16     57.36     51.43     DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First45 27.14 32.80
39.78     32.11     27.14     31.92     34.38
MegaminxCombined Final28 1:41.04 1:59.65
1:41.04   2:01.30   1:57.74   DNF       1:59.90
 
Xianrong Yang (杨先荣)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst74 16.58 18.87
17.79     20.25     19.16     19.66     16.58
2x2x2 CubeCombined First67 7.82 10.68
12.21     9.96      11.48     10.59     7.82
4x4x4 CubeCombined First57 1:16.49
1:16.49   1:34.43
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First52 31.06 39.06
35.98     31.06     41.70     45.24     39.51
PyraminxCombined First49 16.12 21.16
26.90     18.31     16.12     18.28     31.82
SkewbFinal36 10.20 12.03
10.64     11.04     21.76     14.42     10.20
 
Xiaokai Jin (金小凯)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond51 14.24 15.67
14.24     15.26     16.05     15.71     21.76
First54 13.80 16.12
13.80     19.10     14.37     15.95     18.05
2x2x2 CubeCombined First43 4.60 5.96
4.60      7.80      7.81      5.30      4.79
4x4x4 CubeCombined First48 54.95 1:10.01
1:16.28   54.95     1:05.52   1:14.10   1:10.40
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First36 24.71 29.86
52.61     24.71     35.60     25.78     28.20
PyraminxCombined First41 10.80 12.14
10.80     12.96     12.26     11.19     13.24
 
Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond40 12.77 14.15
14.00     12.77     13.47     17.22     14.97
First34 12.06 13.75
12.13     12.95     17.04     16.16     12.06
4x4x4 CubeCombined First47 54.75 1:07.57
54.75     1:09.88   1:10.78   DNF       1:02.05
PyraminxFinal10 4.82 5.69
5.33      6.01      5.72      7.66      4.82
Combined First10 4.29 5.06
5.24      4.29      5.86      5.62      4.32
 
Xingda Gu (谷兴沓)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst77 17.18 19.16
18.35     21.53     22.39     17.18     17.61
2x2x2 CubeCombined First58 5.50 7.28
5.50      11.32     10.29     5.54      6.00
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First58 38.47 47.31
49.43     38.47     50.91     45.23     47.28
PyraminxCombined First24 6.49 7.62
8.41      8.07      6.54      6.49      8.26
SkewbFinal27 7.16 9.24
7.81      10.71     9.57      10.33     7.16
 
Xintong Li (李欣桐)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst69 16.31 17.89
20.85     16.52     17.67     16.31     19.49
2x2x2 CubeCombined First21 2.54 4.68
2.54      6.16      5.55      4.30      4.19
4x4x4 CubeCombined First36 51.71 58.17
59.83     59.35     1:03.50   55.33     51.71
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First38 24.32 30.24
30.84     30.05     24.32     30.20     30.47
 
Xinyang Li (李昕洋)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond28 11.03 13.00
11.03     15.79     13.17     12.42     13.40
First32 12.25 13.63
13.93     14.28     12.25     DNF       12.68
2x2x2 CubeCombined First37 1.86 5.50
1.86      3.94      6.09      7.50      6.46
4x4x4 CubeCombined First21 42.22 49.32
52.40     42.22     58.30     46.58     48.97
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First17 18.44 20.91
21.42     22.03     19.29     18.44     27.69
ClockCombined Final18 13.78 15.89
13.78     19.90     15.66     13.88     18.14
MegaminxCombined Final24 1:27.86 1:42.98
1:27.86   1:49.79   1:44.53   1:40.69   1:43.73
PyraminxCombined First22 5.70 6.74
6.71      7.46      8.46      5.70      6.04
SkewbFinal16 4.66 6.61
14.78     6.69      4.66      7.65      5.50
 
Xinyu Tian (田芯语)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond30 12.46 13.26
12.46     14.96     12.48     14.67     12.64
First19 11.36 12.34
12.40     13.49     12.08     11.36     12.55
2x2x2 CubeCombined First25 3.41 5.15
3.41      5.05      4.51      5.90      6.08
4x4x4 CubeCombined First33 48.88 53.51
48.88     54.78     56.12     50.24     55.52
PyraminxCombined First20 5.21 6.63
5.21      8.35      6.95      6.76      6.18
SkewbFinal25 7.68 8.59
9.92      7.68      8.18      8.81      8.77
 
Xiucong Jia (贾秀聪)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst87 20.25 23.27
22.68     22.73     20.25     24.41     28.92
2x2x2 CubeCombined First71 5.92 13.00
5.92      21.57     10.30     16.44     12.25
 
Xueliang Wang (王学梁)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst61 15.31 17.22
15.31     21.67     17.02     18.94     15.71
2x2x2 CubeCombined First46 4.90 6.19
6.19      DNF       6.04      6.33      4.90
4x4x4 CubeCombined First43 56.16 1:02.00
1:06.39   56.16     56.16     1:03.46   1:07.70
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First59 DNF
DNF       DNF
ClockCombined Final20 14.15 17.13
18.59     22.48     17.22     15.59     14.15
PyraminxCombined First26 5.90 7.80
5.90      8.89      7.97      8.68      6.75
SkewbFinal2 3.34 4.14
3.34      4.43      4.29      3.71      6.65
 
Yan Zhuang (庄严)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal15 12.62 14.20
13.29     13.56     15.75     18.18     12.62
Second15 10.18 11.78
10.35     10.18     11.70     15.40     13.28
First56 12.60 16.49
18.69     25.15     12.60     13.87     16.92
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal11 15.36 19.07
15.36     16.76     20.18     23.06     20.28
Combined First11 15.23 19.13
20.19     15.23     19.64     20.55     17.55
 
Yi Wang (王弋)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst65 16.20 17.63
17.51     18.96     17.02     18.35     16.20
2x2x2 CubeCombined First55 6.14 6.91
6.18      6.14      7.94      6.60      8.49
4x4x4 CubeCombined First60 1:20.18
1:20.18   1:27.25
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First50 29.90 37.10
38.07     42.49     29.90     39.58     33.65
 
Yibo Wang (王奕博)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal6 9.59 10.04
10.62     9.84      12.66     9.67      9.59
Second4 8.41 10.04
10.60     10.80     8.73      8.41      11.56
First6 9.48 10.51
10.59     10.49     9.48      10.46     13.02
2x2x2 CubeFinal10 2.98 3.56
4.04      3.50      DNF       3.15      2.98
Combined First4 2.96 3.17
2.96      2.96      3.12      3.85      3.43
4x4x4 CubeFinal12 37.32 45.29
47.34     46.10     46.13     37.32     43.65
Combined First5 38.05 40.78
45.22     39.60     40.64     42.11     38.05
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal4 12.97 13.70
12.97     14.06     13.58     13.47     DNF
Combined First3 12.44 14.40
14.17     14.06     16.30     12.44     14.97
ClockCombined Final10 9.51 11.48
9.51      11.40     12.82     10.76     12.29
MegaminxCombined Final4 52.68 56.59
58.05     58.89     53.87     57.86     52.68
PyraminxFinal9 3.40 5.56
6.94      6.22      4.46      6.00      3.40
Combined First8 4.15 4.70
4.33      11.11     4.15      4.81      4.95
SkewbFinal5 4.32 4.99
4.32      4.42      5.67      9.07      4.89
 
Yichen Zhang (张奕晨)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst80 15.51 19.76
18.14     23.03     15.51     19.77     21.38
2x2x2 CubeCombined First50 4.55 6.36
5.72      6.00      7.36      8.60      4.55
4x4x4 CubeCombined First61 1:23.97
1:23.97   1:36.80
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First42 28.15 31.85
38.42     33.43     28.15     30.06     32.05
PyraminxCombined First33 8.13 9.65
10.14     8.13      9.49      9.33      10.95
SkewbFinal38 9.45 14.92
17.95     13.39     19.29     13.43     9.45
 
Yilin Miao (苗宜琳)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond39 13.35 14.13
14.29     13.35     15.78     14.29     13.82
First28 11.98 13.40
13.21     14.33     11.98     12.66     14.93
PyraminxFinal3 2.89 3.58
2.89      4.00      3.95      3.17      3.62
Combined First3 3.35 3.70
3.45      6.38      3.35      3.57      4.07
 
Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond23 11.49 12.60
14.51     13.08     12.70     11.49     12.02
First20 10.81 12.60
11.83     13.16     12.81     10.81     13.80
4x4x4 CubeFinal5 36.56 40.40
44.82     43.70     36.56     37.92     39.59
Combined First6 35.66 40.82
49.13     41.26     45.04     36.16     35.66
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal13 18.93 20.57
20.77     18.93     20.91     20.03     21.33
Combined First15 17.48 20.69
17.48     18.10     38.52     19.10     24.88
MegaminxCombined Final18 1:23.98 1:34.53
1:26.06   1:39.90   1:23.98   1:37.78   1:39.74
PyraminxCombined First21 5.48 6.70
7.35      7.09      DNF       5.67      5.48
SkewbFinal26 7.50 9.04
9.71      9.79      7.50      15.79     7.63
 
Yiming Liu (刘一鸣)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst72 17.27 18.62
17.27     19.76     19.26     19.33     17.27
2x2x2 CubeCombined First32 3.92 5.31
3.92      5.76      5.32      4.85      DNF
 
Yixiao Luo (罗怡枭)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond48 13.56 15.52
15.04     15.92     17.64     13.56     15.60
First29 12.61 13.49
12.81     15.50     14.19     13.48     12.61
2x2x2 CubeCombined First56 3.38 7.04
8.12      9.60      3.38      8.21      4.80
4x4x4 CubeCombined First55 1:07.06
1:28.39   1:07.06
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First37 28.53 30.17
29.51     28.96     32.03     28.53     38.51
SkewbFinal21 6.34 7.79
8.43      8.11      6.34      9.72      6.84
 
Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst66 16.32 17.66
18.47     17.56     16.32     DNF       16.95
2x2x2 CubeCombined First24 3.80 4.97
5.25      4.87      9.45      3.80      4.80
ClockCombined Final9 9.03 11.41
13.63     12.25     10.77     11.21     9.03
 
Yongqiang Yan (闫永强)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst86 16.67 21.93
22.98     24.92     16.67     22.70     20.11
2x2x2 CubeCombined First51 4.26 6.43
7.37      7.35      4.26      4.56      10.07
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First56 32.96 43.95
32.96     DNF       57.88     36.88     37.10
PyraminxCombined First43 11.65 12.88
12.60     11.65     12.69     13.34     20.94
SkewbFinal19 5.61 7.68
5.61      6.60      9.96      7.67      8.76
 
Yu Feng (冯煜)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal3 8.25 8.74
8.25      8.32      11.08     9.15      8.76
Second5 8.40 10.17
10.46     10.20     8.40      9.98      10.32
First1 8.30 8.88
9.25      8.36      9.04      11.22     8.30
2x2x2 CubeCombined First22 3.18 4.78
6.58      3.18      3.50      7.18      4.27
4x4x4 CubeFinal3 32.09 36.35
37.08     39.99     34.09     37.88     32.09
Combined First4 33.25 37.10
37.94     40.22     37.42     33.25     35.93
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal2 12.26 13.50
17.06     12.60     12.26     15.41     12.49
Combined First7 11.97 16.12
17.10     11.97     18.28     15.86     15.40
ClockCombined Final15 9.06 13.59
13.97     13.86     DNF       12.95     9.06
MegaminxCombined Final5 1:04.66 1:08.81
1:04.66   1:08.48   1:18.30   1:08.25   1:09.71
PyraminxFinal8 2.56 5.53
8.88      6.29      5.81      4.48      2.56
Combined First16 3.51 5.52
3.51      6.27      5.99      4.30      8.52
SkewbFinal6 4.22 5.01
5.41      4.39      4.22      6.37      5.22
 
Yu Shi (石瑜)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst84 16.44 21.11
28.13     17.17     20.25     25.91     16.44
2x2x2 CubeCombined First44 5.91 6.06
12.16     5.94      6.08      6.17      5.91
PyraminxCombined First40 7.56 12.09
13.58     12.17     7.56      14.41     10.51
 
Yubo Ji (纪宇博)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal5 8.07 9.34
8.07      10.05     8.85      9.98      9.20
Second11 8.83 11.04
11.09     8.83      DNF       9.86      12.17
First14 9.35 11.73
11.81     9.35      13.10     12.69     10.69
2x2x2 CubeFinal3 2.19 2.59
2.21      2.80      2.76      2.19      3.68
Combined First6 1.94 3.47
4.47      3.57      4.00      1.94      2.84
4x4x4 CubeFinal10 37.86 43.25
47.76     44.36     37.86     45.53     39.85
Combined First9 37.88 42.22
43.27     50.43     45.31     37.88     38.07
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal16 14.41 35.09
14.41     16.52     DNF       29.24     59.51
Combined First4 14.05 15.36
14.87     16.01     15.68     15.54     14.05
ClockCombined Final14 10.67 13.27
16.54     14.02     12.60     13.19     10.67
MegaminxCombined Final22 1:28.95 1:41.67
1:51.80   1:35.08   1:28.95   1:49.28   1:40.66
PyraminxCombined First17 4.27 6.44
9.79      4.82      4.27      8.93      5.58
SkewbFinal4 3.96 4.79
4.55      5.33      3.96      5.80      4.48
 
Yuhang Lan (兰宇航)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
2x2x2 CubeCombined First66 8.67 9.62
8.88      9.68      11.06     8.67      10.31
 
Yujian Song (宋雨键)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
4x4x4 CubeCombined First19 45.76 48.85
50.12     51.13     46.15     50.27     45.76
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First43 31.29 31.96
36.57     32.07     32.18     31.29     31.62
ClockCombined Final16 11.53 14.72
11.53     DNF       13.72     14.56     15.87
MegaminxCombined Final13 1:16.35 1:21.68
1:16.35   1:18.17   1:31.04   1:21.05   1:25.81
 
Yujun Du (杜宇君)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst96 31.56 44.29
DNF       31.56     45.76     47.61     39.49
ClockCombined Final28 21.65
21.65     27.68
 
Yukun Wang (王宇坤)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst63 16.38 17.50
18.93     19.56     16.38     16.65     16.92
4x4x4 CubeCombined First22 47.39 49.49
48.46     47.64     47.39     1:00.12   52.36
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First39 23.37 30.42
31.23     31.72     45.11     23.37     28.32
 
Yunhan Liu (柳云瀚)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst81 17.11 20.12
19.62     18.64     24.88     22.11     17.11
2x2x2 CubeCombined First64 8.17 9.27
9.35      9.28      18.28     9.18      8.17
PyraminxCombined First44 12.48 14.17
13.77     15.99     12.48     12.75     22.81
 
Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond21 10.02 12.48
12.54     12.10     12.99     10.02     12.80
First25 12.02 13.24
12.02     12.42     12.05     15.26     15.68
2x2x2 CubeFinal14 3.47 4.74
6.20      8.06      3.47      3.60      4.43
Combined First10 3.43 3.94
3.77      4.36      3.68      6.08      3.43
PyraminxFinal5 3.32 3.80
3.32      4.13      6.81      3.85      3.42
Combined First7 3.42 4.49
4.33      6.02      4.83      3.42      4.31
 
Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond24 11.47 12.61
14.06     13.39     11.47     12.67     11.77
First35 12.89 14.02
14.73     13.79     12.89     13.53     14.84
4x4x4 CubeFinal14 45.29 46.06
47.04     45.29     46.26     45.36     46.56
Combined First16 40.74 45.70
50.90     45.38     40.81     50.95     40.74
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First19 18.44 21.75
25.96     18.44     24.57     20.19     20.49
ClockCombined Final22 12.20 17.92
14.52     25.92     DNF       13.31     12.20
 
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal9 9.27 10.83
9.27      10.17     10.27     12.05     12.56
Second6 8.19 10.21
10.58     10.06     9.99      8.19      10.59
First8 8.40 10.67
13.86     9.81      9.43      8.40      12.78
2x2x2 CubeFinal12 3.08 3.75
3.54      3.08      3.50      4.20      DNF
Combined First9 3.70 3.90
3.82      3.81      4.07      4.17      3.70
4x4x4 CubeFinal8 30.63 42.65
44.79     39.98     30.63     43.18     47.06
Combined First3 30.58 36.48
48.78     36.82     35.80     36.83     30.58
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal5 14.62 15.79
14.62     15.74     15.35     DNF       16.29
Combined First6 14.34 15.92
15.88     15.46     16.43     18.38     14.34
ClockCombined Final1 5.48 7.73
7.19      8.34      7.67      DNF       5.48
MegaminxCombined Final6 1:01.47 1:08.88
1:10.83   1:01.47   1:04.54   1:11.26   1:11.69
PyraminxFinal7 4.19 5.30
5.98      4.19      5.31      6.48      4.62
Combined First15 5.03 5.36
5.70      5.03      5.61      5.15      5.31
SkewbFinal7 4.82 5.16
5.30      4.82      DNF       4.82      5.35
 
Yunshuo Zhang (张芸硕)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond26 11.44 12.89
DNF       13.23     13.07     12.37     11.44
First12 9.06 11.18
9.06      11.67     11.46     13.36     10.40
2x2x2 CubeCombined First36 4.01 5.48
6.76      5.83      4.83      4.01      5.77
4x4x4 CubeCombined First17 43.37 46.96
46.14     43.37     46.16     48.59     58.79
 
Yunxiang Cai (蔡运翔)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond46 13.80 15.28
14.31     16.66     15.96     13.80     15.58
First58 15.06 16.67
17.12     15.90     36.84     16.98     15.06
4x4x4 CubeCombined First59 1:18.92
1:33.30   1:18.92
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First55 32.93 43.31
41.46     32.93     47.14     55.17     41.33
 
Yutong Liang (梁昱桐)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond55 12.42 16.08
DNF       16.92     13.82     12.42     17.50
First31 12.41 13.62
13.61     14.69     12.41     14.87     12.55
2x2x2 CubeCombined First26 4.76 5.17
5.79      4.98      5.21      5.33      4.76
4x4x4 CubeCombined First54 1:06.00
1:08.80   1:06.00
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First32 21.79 27.07
32.02     27.88     29.37     21.79     23.97
MegaminxCombined Final20 1:23.96 1:35.69
1:37.49   1:28.85   1:40.74   1:45.40   1:23.96
PyraminxFinal15 5.21 6.96
7.30      6.50      5.21      11.63     7.08
Combined First9 4.20 4.91
7.32      4.25      4.78      4.20      5.71
SkewbFinal32 7.43 11.35
10.21     7.43      15.19     12.73     11.10
 
Yuxing Lin (林宇星)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst79 18.10 19.71
18.84     21.04     25.44     18.10     19.25
4x4x4 CubeCombined First58 1:18.83
1:23.14   1:18.83
SkewbFinal29 9.01 10.56
17.23     9.01      9.06      11.65     10.98
 
Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal1 7.69 8.04
8.06      7.69      9.62      8.06      8.01
Second2 8.11 9.78
10.70     9.86      8.96      8.11      10.52
First7 8.66 10.64
8.66      11.11     10.35     10.50     11.06
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal3 12.21 13.54
13.79     14.21     13.82     12.21     13.02
Combined First1 11.17 12.86
11.17     12.83     11.97     13.77     20.56
PyraminxFinal13 4.64 6.26
9.15      5.24      6.89      6.64      4.64
Combined First14 2.91 5.33
7.22      5.17      6.52      2.91      4.29
 
Zanda Zhang (张赞达)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst67 15.07 17.80
17.60     15.07     19.64     17.11     18.70
2x2x2 CubeCombined First53 4.82 6.64
4.82      7.07      5.95      7.25      6.89
 
Zewei Wang (王泽伟)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
4x4x4 CubeCombined First40 47.65 59.04
1:09.39   47.65     55.44     1:00.22   1:01.47
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First53 26.85 40.05
37.16     51.50     26.85     31.50     DNF
ClockCombined Final7 9.10 11.09
13.33     9.10      10.67     DNF       9.26
 
Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst85 17.21 21.12
18.74     17.21     24.35     20.26     DNF
ClockCombined Final4 5.96 9.30
9.85      10.44     8.95      9.11      5.96
PyraminxCombined First30 3.84 9.04
12.36     9.99      7.47      9.65      3.84
 
Zhen Huang (黄振)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond52 14.25 15.69
14.25     14.57     20.50     14.79     17.72
First60 14.61 16.95
14.61     17.19     15.66     18.00     23.57
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First35 23.46 28.85
47.77     29.84     29.92     23.46     26.78
 
Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal8 9.66 10.74
10.69     11.59     9.66      10.27     11.25
Second9 10.11 10.93
12.85     10.57     11.27     10.95     10.11
First5 10.29 10.47
10.45     10.42     10.55     10.53     10.29
MegaminxCombined Final3 50.57 56.48
57.67     50.57     1:01.40   1:01.15   50.62
 
Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst70 15.68 18.05
19.41     DNF       16.99     17.76     15.68
4x4x4 CubeCombined First52 1:05.50
1:19.29   1:05.50
ClockCombined Final11 11.78 13.13
12.46     13.44     13.50     DNF       11.78
PyraminxFinal12 4.48 5.99
6.00      6.96      DNF       4.48      5.02
Combined First13 3.45 5.25
7.93      3.66      4.15      3.45      8.18
 
Zhenming Zhang (张振铭)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal12 9.91 11.36
9.91      12.09     11.62     10.85     11.62
Second10 9.77 10.96
14.04     9.77      10.99     9.97      11.93
First17 10.52 11.82
11.57     11.10     10.52     13.82     12.78
2x2x2 CubeFinal9 2.83 3.44
2.83      3.64      3.33      4.33      3.34
Combined First15 3.73 4.25
4.59      3.73      4.10      4.07      4.84
4x4x4 CubeFinal11 35.75 43.74
43.00     35.75     43.80     48.19     44.41
Combined First11 40.62 43.30
43.83     48.14     41.63     44.45     40.62
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal7 16.74 18.26
18.49     16.96     16.74     19.33     19.92
Combined First9 16.08 18.23
19.21     16.08     19.61     19.17     16.30
SkewbFinal20 6.68 7.73
6.97      8.06      6.68      8.16      9.77
 
Zhenyu Wang (王振宇)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal7 9.46 10.11
9.46      9.91      10.72     10.56     9.85
Second8 9.53 10.64
9.53      10.23     10.10     11.59     12.59
First9 9.46 10.80
14.56     10.55     11.79     10.06     9.46
2x2x2 CubeFinal1 1.81 2.05
1.94      2.12      2.08      1.81      6.07
Combined First1 1.74 2.28
2.92      2.01      2.48      1.74      2.35
4x4x4 CubeFinal7 39.41 42.29
39.41     40.99     42.14     43.74     43.78
Combined First14 41.68 44.46
DNF       41.68     44.23     45.77     43.38
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First22 19.14 22.69
28.53     29.72     19.14     19.94     19.60
ClockCombined Final29 25.09
25.09     DNF
MegaminxCombined Final9 1:09.24 1:14.19
1:13.36   1:17.75   1:17.22   1:09.24   1:12.00
PyraminxFinal1 2.53 3.01
2.53      3.55      5.12      2.63      2.85
Combined First5 3.46 4.12
3.77      4.00      4.88      3.46      4.60
SkewbFinal8 4.02 5.19
5.67      5.24      4.02      9.39      4.67
 
Zichen Yang (杨梓宸)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst90 19.27 29.95
30.67     19.27     46.11     29.56     29.62
2x2x2 CubeCombined First65 7.74 9.45
7.74      8.87      17.86     10.94     8.54
4x4x4 CubeCombined First62 1:59.77
1:59.77   DNF
MegaminxCombined Final29 DNF
DNF       DNF
PyraminxCombined First36 7.08 10.27
12.39     12.45     9.63      8.79      7.08
SkewbFinal41 14.34 18.57
21.05     18.84     14.34     DNF       15.83
 
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond32 12.52 13.61
12.52     16.96     13.30     14.07     13.46
First49 14.91 15.84
19.59     15.21     16.38     14.91     15.93
2x2x2 CubeCombined First34 4.16 5.42
4.16      6.61      4.64      5.02      6.73
4x4x4 CubeCombined First31 50.96 53.04
51.55     50.96     57.84     54.96     52.62
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First24 19.44 23.01
37.06     20.76     19.44     25.18     23.10
PyraminxCombined First19 5.66 6.55
6.67      8.28      7.14      5.66      5.85
SkewbFinal12 4.88 5.98
6.87      4.88      5.19      7.59      5.89
 
Zihe Wang (王子何)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond18 10.43 12.11
12.70     14.21     11.43     12.19     10.43
First11 10.06 11.12
10.06     10.98     13.97     12.17     10.20
2x2x2 CubeCombined First20 4.34 4.66
4.34      4.68      5.30      4.45      4.86
4x4x4 CubeFinal16 37.85 46.57
45.06     48.43     46.22     54.57     37.85
Combined First12 42.09 43.66
43.35     42.09     44.83     49.59     42.79
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First47 28.49 34.48
36.06     36.63     30.74     28.49     41.18
ClockCombined Final19 15.13 16.23
15.13     16.34     16.78     16.34     16.02
MegaminxCombined Final12 1:15.83 1:19.32
1:15.83   1:20.42   1:21.30   1:23.64   1:16.25
PyraminxCombined First27 6.39 8.78
7.98      11.14     6.39      8.22      10.13
SkewbFinal30 8.74 10.69
16.54     8.74      8.94      11.67     11.47
 
Zimeng Wang (王子萌)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst99 46.26 50.40
54.17     46.78     51.64     52.77     46.26
2x2x2 CubeCombined First73 12.09 20.43
19.94     12.09     24.86     31.12     16.49
MegaminxCombined Final29 DNF
DNF       DNF
PyraminxCombined First50 23.92
23.92     34.74
 
Zining Zhan (詹子宁)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst71 16.06 18.18
17.79     17.69     16.06     19.05     19.19
4x4x4 CubeCombined First41 55.68 59.15
59.72     1:04.61   58.55     55.68     59.19
 
Zixuan Ma (马梓轩)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst101 1:16.92 1:34.97
1:36.66   1:31.16   1:37.10   2:12.83   1:16.92
 
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond37 11.48 13.99
12.09     15.12     14.77     11.48     20.75
First40 13.10 14.38
15.12     13.72     14.30     17.28     13.10
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First31 20.68 26.15
25.69     29.11     27.06     25.71     20.68
ClockCombined Final25 11.38 DNF
11.60     11.38     14.63     DNF       DNF
MegaminxCombined Final14 1:15.76 1:24.05
1:25.93   1:20.77   1:29.07   1:25.44   1:15.76
 
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal14 10.83 12.95
12.26     13.60     12.99     14.00     10.83
Second16 10.58 11.85
12.82     11.87     11.29     10.58     12.40
First18 10.43 11.93
11.56     15.07     12.05     12.19     10.43
2x2x2 CubeCombined First18 4.14 4.42
4.32      4.47      4.92      4.46      4.14
4x4x4 CubeFinal9 39.62 43.10
39.62     49.30     41.53     42.21     45.57
Combined First8 36.14 42.22
47.21     40.45     42.09     36.14     44.13
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First28 22.32 24.32
24.98     25.32     22.67     22.32     27.14
SkewbFinal1 2.50 3.29
2.50      4.33      4.61      2.71      2.84