YJ Fest 2018

Date: 2018-05-18~20
Location: Moscow, Russia
Links: YJ Fest 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.07 9.12China
7.07      9.44      9.17      13.17     8.76
2Sergey Ryabko 7.55 9.23Russia
10.26     7.55      9.51      10.50     7.92
3Andrey Che 8.95 9.61Russia
9.18      10.30     9.42      8.95      10.23
4Vladimir Korovin 9.17 9.86Russia
9.80      10.06     9.73      9.17      11.32
5Dmitry Dergunov 8.37 9.94Russia
9.36      8.37      10.60     10.25     10.20
6Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.53 10.02Russia
9.59      10.09     10.38     11.25     9.53
7Alexey Zharikov 9.43 10.35Russia
9.58      10.59     9.43      10.88     11.71
8Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.12 10.77Russia
11.13     10.17     9.12      11.76     11.00
9Sergey Shitov 10.29 10.85Russia
10.29     10.38     10.42     11.76     12.75
10Stanislav Svistun 9.31 11.42Russia
11.07     DNF       9.31      11.08     12.12
11Maxim Ilin 10.93 11.53Russia
11.31     10.93     15.23     11.58     11.71
12Fyodor Borisov 9.08 11.80Russia
14.40     12.06     11.12     12.21     9.08
13Sergey Lahno 10.54 11.90Russia
10.98     10.54     15.43     12.91     11.80
14Irina Drobitjko 8.01 11.97Ukraine
10.74     13.43     15.61     11.74     8.01
15Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 9.67 12.09Russia
9.80      12.86     18.25     9.67      13.62
16Ignatiy Alkaev 10.90 12.13Russia
14.01     13.05     11.56     11.79     10.90
17Ilya Tsiareshka 10.79 12.33Belarus
13.21     11.16     12.61     14.21     10.79
18Vladislav Kozhin 10.60 12.38Russia
15.07     10.60     14.24     11.80     11.10
19David Arzamastsev 12.20 12.64Russia
12.51     12.99     12.42     12.20     13.68
20Artyom Martirosov 10.20 12.75Russia
13.96     12.88     11.44     13.93     10.20
21Dmitry Kryuzban 10.06 12.85Russia
12.47     12.05     14.03     10.06     DNF
22Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.91 12.85Ukraine
13.99     20.28     11.78     10.91     12.77
23Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 12.78 13.03Russia
12.90     13.19     12.99     12.78     13.94
24Aleksandr Beznogov 8.92 13.18Russia
15.24     8.92      13.51     14.23     11.79
25Grigorii Alekseev 11.55 13.23Russia
18.49     13.00     12.63     14.05     11.55
26Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.40 13.26Russia
13.29     13.46     15.73     11.40     13.04
27Ivan Zabrodin 12.36 13.69Russia
14.32     12.36     19.26     13.25     13.51
28Ilya Nazarov 10.83 13.74Russia
12.83     12.95     17.71     10.83     15.44
29Ivan Zubarev 12.39 13.78Russia
12.39     12.71     17.18     13.14     15.48
30Kirill Shalashov 11.01 13.87Russia
16.86     11.01     14.50     14.93     12.19
31Milena Son 10.28 13.89Russia
13.95     10.28     10.98     20.27     16.75
32Timur Imanov 12.98 13.92Russia
14.37     12.98     14.15     15.63     13.25
33Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 13.04 14.07Russia
13.04     14.38     16.65     13.89     13.93
34Alexander Bashutkin 10.80 14.11Russia
13.77     16.77     19.10     11.80     10.80
35Danila Ryabinin 11.68 14.17Russia
14.48     11.68     18.94     16.22     11.80
36Lala Abbasova 12.50 14.22Russia
12.50     15.57     DNF       14.02     13.07
37Grigoriy Shumakov 12.11 14.35Russia
13.32     14.23     16.23     12.11     15.49
38Kirill Litvinov 11.55 14.53Russia
17.58     13.55     14.25     11.55     15.79
39Alexey Melnikov 12.46 14.53Russia
14.77     14.61     12.46     14.21     16.54
40Dmitry Gundin 10.68 14.78Russia
14.54     18.39     10.68     16.84     12.97
41Vladimir Kostin 13.16 14.81Russia
13.16     15.28     13.81     15.33     15.90
42Philipp Streltsov 12.70 14.86Russia
14.42     16.12     14.03     12.70     17.46
43Magomed Bashtaev 13.04 14.97Russia
15.10     14.74     17.49     13.04     15.08
44Islam Kitiev 13.38 15.00Russia
14.13     16.67     14.20     19.60     13.38
45Egor Lukin 13.43 15.08Russia
14.93     13.43     14.43     15.89     17.18
46Alexey Semichastnov 14.16 15.25Russia
17.00     14.46     15.84     15.46     14.16
47Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 13.81 15.39Russia
16.41     20.15     14.85     13.81     14.92
48Matvey Zhmulin 14.90 15.40Russia
15.49     14.90     17.86     15.48     15.22
49Dmitry Kuznetsov 12.60 15.46Russia
15.27     15.16     12.60     16.93     15.95
50Anastasia Koroleva 15.15 15.66Russia
15.32     15.82     15.83     15.15     16.05
51Sergey Ilkovets 14.25 15.70Russia
17.24     15.28     14.59     14.25     30.57
52Danis Gubaidulin 13.69 15.80Russia
13.69     15.46     18.39     14.40     17.55
53Anait Akskalyan 12.61 15.84Russia
14.14     12.61     14.20     DNF       19.17
54Timofey Eybogin 14.46 15.84Russia
15.91     22.86     16.99     14.46     14.61
55Maxim Chechnev 15.25 15.91Russia
16.88     16.63     15.40     15.71     15.25
56Grigoriy Barashkin 13.73 16.08Russia
19.28     13.73     15.05     20.32     13.92
57Ilia Abramov 12.96 16.17Russia
20.43     17.21     16.93     14.38     12.96
58Pavel Korotkov 15.40 16.28Russia
16.49     15.78     16.57     17.68     15.40
59Fidan Gaffarov 15.88 16.28Russia
15.91     16.18     16.76     19.40     15.88
60Anton Goryachikh 14.60 16.52Russia
21.18     17.60     14.80     14.60     17.15
61Yuri Konovalov 16.24 16.64Russia
16.24     16.92     16.41     16.60     18.19
62Maria Zhits 15.56 16.86Russia
15.56     26.80     15.67     17.04     17.86
63Valeriy Sluchek 15.00 17.17Russia
15.00     17.74     18.70     15.06     19.69
64Dmitry Shichkin 14.89 17.47Russia
16.89     16.92     18.59     14.89     19.01
65Maria Timoshchenko 15.35 17.50Russia
15.35     17.36     16.11     19.04     22.18
66Lev Maslov 14.46 17.53Russia
16.14     14.46     20.28     20.31     16.16
67Alexander Popov 13.69 17.65Russia
17.83     18.87     16.26     13.69     21.35
68Andrey Solovyov 15.43 17.69Russia
15.43     31.12     15.92     17.03     20.13
69Alexey Ivanov 15.96 17.78Russia
DNF       15.96     18.09     18.34     16.92
70Vladislav Kidakov 15.42 17.86Russia
15.42     18.53     17.46     19.88     17.60
71Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 15.82 17.91Russia
20.99     17.37     15.82     16.93     19.42
72Shant Tonoyan 15.45 18.09Armenia
19.08     17.07     18.13     23.37     15.45
73Pyotr Borovlev 16.85 18.30Russia
16.85     18.74     19.15     17.02     19.67
74Ivan Shevtsov 14.54 18.43Russia
17.28     14.54     21.79     16.91     21.11
75Mikhail Govgolenko 13.28 18.44Russia
16.70     13.28     20.00     18.62     DNF
76Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 17.37 18.67Russia
17.37     20.16     18.39     17.88     19.75
77Aleksey Alekseev 16.08 18.90Russia
19.89     16.08     18.44     19.35     18.92
78Sergey Churilov 17.47 18.97Russia
22.63     17.47     19.25     17.64     20.03
79Agnessa Mungina 17.46 19.04Russia
19.36     18.75     19.00     24.80     17.46
80Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 15.66 19.11Russia
24.07     15.79     24.10     15.66     17.47
81Dmitry Khokhrin 16.12 19.15Russia
19.05     16.12     32.91     18.28     20.13
82Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 16.84 19.16Russia
17.84     18.85     25.46     20.79     16.84
83Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 15.86 19.26Russia
22.67     20.41     17.65     19.72     15.86
84Sergey Chushkin 15.84 19.33Russia
21.79     20.33     15.84     15.86     23.61
85Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 18.02 19.45Russia
28.84     20.30     18.75     18.02     19.30
86Kirill Dudarets 17.40 19.52Russia
17.40     19.04     21.40     19.91     19.61
87Anton Savushkin 16.08 19.69Russia
22.22     32.57     18.18     16.08     18.67
88Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 16.18 19.77Russia
20.10     19.91     19.30     22.40     16.18
89Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 15.40 19.79Russia
23.10     15.40     20.26     18.38     20.73
90Timofey Fedorenko 14.46 19.86Russia
19.53     14.46     28.77     24.30     15.75
91Nikita Starostin 17.08 19.92Russia
20.86     17.08     19.51     23.28     19.39
92Daniil Nesterov 17.41 19.94Russia
19.36     24.47     19.26     17.41     21.19
93Artem Grigoryev (Артем Григорьев) 16.53 20.00Russia
28.37     17.62     18.40     16.53     23.97
94Iakov Danilichev (Яков Даниличев) 18.14 20.12Russia
18.76     21.04     21.11     20.57     18.14
95Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 16.57 20.20Russia
20.91     19.76     19.93     21.03     16.57
96Andrey Dzhivaga 16.34 20.28Russia
22.32     19.34     DNF       19.17     16.34
97Ekaterina Makhova 18.30 20.35Russia
18.30     22.20     19.82     19.76     21.46
98Timofey Dementev 18.35 20.36Russia
18.35     20.60     21.16     25.39     19.32
99Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 17.02 20.47Russia
25.92     19.60     17.02     19.60     22.22
100Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 18.30 20.48Russia
22.06     20.09     18.30     23.41     19.30
101Mikhail Kuznetsov 17.91 20.55Russia
17.91     26.34     20.74     19.38     21.52
102Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 15.47 20.62Russia
20.67     15.47     20.65     22.91     20.53
103Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 18.73 20.63Russia
21.50     18.73     19.89     22.61     20.50
104Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 15.00 20.83Russia
18.88     22.04     21.57     15.00     33.88
105Vadim Bubnov 13.89 20.99Russia
24.31     20.80     13.89     17.87     29.62
106Maxim Akmalov 20.64 21.10Russia
21.42     20.64     20.96     20.92     25.18
107Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 13.86 21.15Russia
23.65     25.28     23.45     13.86     16.36
108Alexander Orletskiy 18.27 21.18Russia
20.36     22.34     20.84     26.07     18.27
109David Pak (Давид Пак) 14.91 21.21Russia
17.30     14.91     25.58     23.16     23.16
110Said Khamidov (Саид Хамидов) 19.75 21.24Russia
19.75     21.09     38.60     20.86     21.78
111Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 18.38 21.26Russia
19.84     18.38     24.87     19.07     25.03
112Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 19.94 21.28Russia
21.18     DNF       20.80     19.94     21.86
113Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 15.82 21.32Russia
15.82     23.32     24.37     31.37     16.27
114Pavel Belov 17.46 21.43Russia
24.97     22.94     17.46     18.65     22.69
115Vladimir Zhuravlev 19.87 21.55Russia
20.78     22.23     21.65     19.87     33.26
116Ivan Polukarov 20.76 21.60Russia
21.79     21.09     20.76     21.93     25.34
117Osip Cheburashkin 17.84 21.72Russia
18.58     23.22     17.84     23.36     24.86
118Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 19.84 21.74Russia
19.84     DNF       20.11     20.94     24.16
119Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 17.36 21.75Russia
22.36     23.18     17.36     19.70     24.92
120Andranik Fitanyan 19.10 21.75Armenia
23.44     22.34     26.31     19.10     19.48
121Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 18.46 21.76Russia
18.46     27.50     23.01     19.45     22.81
122Gleb Kovalev (Глеб Ковалев) 16.97 21.80Russia
16.97     20.92     23.66     20.82     24.84
123Alexey Yarygin 18.94 21.90Russia
23.39     21.17     21.13     DNF       18.94
124Elizaveta Ermolkina 20.19 22.07Russia
21.28     20.19     21.09     24.08     23.85
125Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 19.27 22.23Russia
19.56     23.98     23.14     27.95     19.27
126Arsen Khachaturov 16.67 22.35Russia
19.24     23.52     25.88     24.28     16.67
127Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 20.06 22.58Russia
22.32     23.52     20.06     28.76     21.89
128Filat Martunichev (Филат Мартуничев) 14.32 22.61Russia
28.45     14.32     26.03     25.67     16.13
129Stepan Tsarev 20.07 22.70Russia
24.28     21.02     25.18     22.79     20.07
130Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 16.81 22.71Russia
22.99     26.75     24.66     20.47     16.81
131Vadim Melnikov 21.22 23.07Russia
21.22     25.44     21.42     24.84     22.96
132Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 21.38 23.13Russia
26.70     21.38     23.87     21.68     23.85
133Andrey Golovanov 17.91 23.21Russia
23.09     22.67     17.91     23.86     25.13
134Dmitriy Smirnov 21.07 23.38Russia
21.07     24.83     23.63     23.00     23.52
135Yury Kykov (Юрий Кыков) 18.88 23.43Russia
18.88     22.25     25.30     25.98     22.75
136Nikolay Garbuzov 18.70 23.46Russia
26.73     19.94     26.29     24.14     18.70
137Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) 20.42 23.55Russia
23.12     20.42     DNF       21.72     25.81
138Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 16.16 23.65Russia
22.24     16.16     23.24     25.47     34.15
139Timofey Pastrevich 20.68 23.84Russia
25.32     20.68     20.98     25.22     DNF
140Kirill Kataman 20.58 23.86Russia
23.15     24.91     20.58     30.82     23.52
141Mkhitar Mkrtchyan (Мхитар Мкртчян) 20.77 24.02Russia
23.58     26.17     24.36     20.77     24.12
142Maxim Zolotov (Максим Золотов) 20.04 24.11Russia
24.69     20.04     21.60     26.05     26.29
143Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 23.02 24.34Russia
26.08     23.60     23.02     23.35     28.87
144Denis Kozlov 22.80 24.41Russia
24.07     22.80     25.16     24.78     24.38
145Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов) 22.54 24.42Russia
25.09     27.76     23.36     22.54     24.81
146Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 18.42 24.49Russia
25.30     18.42     25.60     DNF       22.57
147Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 17.11 24.57Russia
17.11     26.55     24.14     23.01     36.53
148Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 19.95 24.58Russia
23.37     26.50     31.80     23.87     19.95
149Grigoriy Balaev 19.97 24.63Russia
25.01     24.08     24.80     19.97     29.98
150Dmitriy Logvinov (Дмитрий Логвинов) 20.47 24.84Russia
28.41     26.78     24.69     23.06     20.47
151Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 22.40 24.97Russia
23.72     28.73     22.40     32.66     22.46
152Daniil Prytkov 23.43 24.98Russia
31.88     23.55     25.47     25.93     23.43
153Maxim Grankin 20.74 25.13Russia
22.10     26.65     20.74     26.63     37.39
154Vladislav Rodionov (Владислав Родионов) 21.31 25.25Russia
30.77     23.36     21.31     27.46     24.92
155Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 21.78 25.49Russia
21.78     29.73     25.80     27.08     23.59
156Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) 24.26 25.62Russia
25.99     25.27     24.26     25.59     38.06
157Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 24.33 25.93Russia
26.64     24.33     30.98     24.43     26.73
158Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 18.60 26.01Russia
21.26     24.41     DNF       32.36     18.60
159Timofey Yesin 22.16 26.33Russia
27.97     22.16     25.39     25.63     31.65
160Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 22.46 26.46Russia
26.48     22.46     27.81     25.09     34.59
161Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 23.59 26.54Russia
28.28     25.33     29.46     26.00     23.59
162Kamil Gelfanov 19.99 26.69Russia
25.16     19.99     27.55     27.94     27.37
163Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 20.76 26.82Russia
30.17     20.76     24.86     25.94     29.67
164Pavel Efimov (Павел Ефимов) 23.18 26.83Russia
26.56     23.18     32.38     28.94     24.98
165Polina Vishnyakova 25.98 27.02Russia
25.98     28.34     29.50     26.44     26.28
166Diana Murnik 22.72 27.17Russia
28.78     32.06     27.95     22.72     24.79
167Roman Kostyukov 21.68 27.28Russia
28.76     45.57     25.49     27.60     21.68
168Oleg Kuzmichev 24.25 27.39Russia
28.50     25.85     24.25     27.81     35.47
169Alexander Matyukhov 20.91 27.68Russia
21.06     27.10     20.91     DNF       34.89
170Vladimir Teterin (Владимир Тетерин) 25.36 27.82Russia
30.71     26.02     32.08     26.72     25.36
171Nataliya Kulachek 25.54 28.04Russia
29.83     26.00     29.39     25.54     28.73
172Zakhar Aronovich 24.13 28.38Russia
DNF       31.44     26.46     27.23     24.13
173Fedor Ustinov 26.08 28.40Russia
26.08     26.86     28.78     31.66     29.55
174Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 21.91 28.56Russia
30.80     27.87     31.03     21.91     27.01
175Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков) 26.12 28.78Russia
28.26     33.61     26.12     27.60     30.48
176Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) 25.27 28.83Russia
25.27     31.41     32.55     26.80     28.28
177Anna Chernysheva 26.40 28.99Russia
30.92     29.55     30.09     26.40     27.32
178Nizam Adzhiniyazov (Низам Аджиниязов) 18.84 29.02Russia
37.69     28.39     24.29     34.39     18.84
179Maxim Angan (Максим Анган) 26.91 29.13Russia
27.92     26.91     30.93     28.54     52.63
180Danila Goloubykh (Данила Голубых) 21.58 29.18Russia
27.92     44.66     31.92     27.69     21.58
181Miroslav Kidlov (Мирослав Кидлов) 22.91 29.20Russia
27.76     58.49     22.91     25.70     34.15
182Vladislav Popov (Владислав Попов) 23.69 29.41Russia
23.69     32.01     29.38     DNF       26.84
183Andrey Zauers (Андрей Зауэрс) 21.32 29.91Russia
33.87     27.95     21.32     31.41     30.37
184Egor Shukurlaev (Егор Шукурлаев) 23.61 30.20Russia
31.05     31.47     28.08     23.61     32.09
185Irina Ivashechkina 22.20 30.28Russia
22.20     25.01     35.26     30.57     35.56
186Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 20.59 30.33Russia
32.70     20.59     31.93     39.13     26.36
187Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 24.41 30.57Ukraine
33.49     33.92     31.05     27.16     24.41
188Andrey Razzhivin 26.65 30.68Russia
26.65     28.66     30.20     33.19     49.99
189Ilya Vorobev (Илья Воробьев) 26.65 31.29Russia
38.27     29.40     32.58     26.65     31.90
190Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 27.17 31.39Russia
31.80     29.19     27.17     33.18     DNF
191Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 18.85 31.54Russia
30.40     37.38     37.19     18.85     27.03
192Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 24.33 31.56Russia
31.88     24.33     34.08     38.03     28.71
193Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 26.95 31.56Russia
31.61     33.61     26.95     34.87     29.46
194Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 26.29 31.62Russia
34.31     34.24     26.85     26.29     33.76
195Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) 27.26 31.82Russia
37.34     27.26     31.27     31.42     32.76
196Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 26.45 32.20Russia
36.27     35.04     26.45     30.79     30.78
197Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 27.52 32.29Russia
28.44     39.97     27.52     32.96     35.46
198Egor Krivoshapkin (Егор Кривошапкин) 23.04 32.50Russia
34.03     33.38     31.60     23.04     32.51
199Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 26.64 32.76Russia
29.28     26.64     39.31     37.40     31.60
200Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 27.83 32.91Russia
27.83     33.80     34.31     33.17     31.77
201Pavel Kostyukov 22.97 33.26Russia
28.97     34.30     22.97     40.40     36.50
202Nikita Khalevin (Никита Халевин) 30.74 33.36Russia
32.80     35.01     35.29     30.74     32.27
203Artem Burakov (Артем Бураков) 26.59 33.50Russia
34.82     32.22     39.12     26.59     33.46
204Anastasiya Tarasova (Анастасия Тарасова) 25.22 33.80Russia
35.96     25.22     37.34     34.47     30.96
205Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 27.88 34.06Russia
45.77     38.84     30.69     32.65     27.88
206Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 28.61 34.17Russia
39.36     28.61     31.62     39.40     31.53
207Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 30.21 34.24Russia
35.82     36.39     30.51     36.93     30.21
208Nikolai Parkhomenko (Николай Пархоменко) 30.97 34.24Russia
39.44     34.84     30.97     33.11     34.78
209Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов) 30.61 34.76Russia
38.21     34.59     33.89     35.80     30.61
210Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 31.99 35.09Russia
40.32     34.36     37.32     31.99     33.59
211Anastasia Kochetkova 32.17 35.64Russia
36.23     37.90     32.17     32.79     48.91
212Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) 34.37 35.83Russia
34.37     37.66     35.28     34.55     47.17
213Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 31.11 35.91Russia
31.11     44.45     31.86     41.83     34.03
214Ivan Protasov (Иван Протасов) 30.95 36.12Russia
36.02     40.57     30.95     38.56     33.79
215Radomir Sharapanov (Радомир Шарапанов) 26.12 36.38Russia
38.18     26.12     39.79     42.31     31.17
216Sergey Soloydenko (Сергей Солойденко) 34.94 37.58Russia
38.48     34.94     39.04     36.64     37.61
217Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 32.52 37.81Russia
32.52     33.28     40.48     42.79     39.67
218Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) 33.88 38.50Russia
37.90     40.66     33.88     45.63     36.93
219Alexander Demidov 33.15 38.72Russia
41.12     41.77     55.63     33.28     33.15
220Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 34.60 38.80Russia
35.65     34.60     39.94     40.81     41.95
221Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 29.62 39.15Russia
40.74     37.19     29.62     39.51     42.13
222Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев) 36.72 39.36Russia
37.66     39.49     42.08     40.93     36.72
223Nikolay Loginov (Николай Логинов) 33.33 39.41Russia
1:01.97   33.33     37.52     40.22     40.49
224Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 35.72 39.54Russia
36.27     35.72     38.51     46.41     43.84
225Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 29.49 39.64Russia
39.63     44.37     41.30     37.99     29.49
226Timur Kapkin 28.87 39.81Russia
42.65     28.87     32.68     44.09     DNF
227Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 32.49 39.84Russia
1:13.07   43.37     38.15     32.49     38.01
228Alexander Rymar 37.64 39.87Russia
41.23     40.13     40.04     39.44     37.64
229Vyacheslav Timoshin 35.16 40.81Russia
48.92     36.59     35.16     42.11     43.74
230Nikita Petrov (Никита Петров) 34.66 40.84Russia
46.63     43.60     41.78     37.14     34.66
231Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 35.90 42.29Russia
37.88     43.74     35.90     51.58     45.24
232Vladimir Sayapin (Владимир Саяпин) 40.97 42.74Russia
43.30     42.14     42.78     40.97     48.09
233Artem Ten (Артем Тен) 39.33 43.09Russia
46.56     41.63     47.06     39.33     41.08
234Sergey Popov 36.94 43.29Russia
57.40     43.32     36.94     48.15     38.41
235Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 34.95 43.43Russia
DNF       34.95     52.65     37.31     40.34
236Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 31.40 43.66Russia
49.51     31.40     52.65     42.15     39.31
237Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 39.11 43.85Russia
DNF       39.40     44.72     47.43     39.11
238Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 36.62 44.78Russia
50.72     37.32     46.30     36.62     DNF
239Vladimir Smirnov (Владимир Смирнов) 40.53 45.08Russia
1:05.65   43.30     50.52     40.53     41.43
240Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 40.06 45.10Russia
53.08     40.06     41.11     49.26     44.93
241Danil Sushnikov 39.75 45.93Russia
53.50     46.40     39.75     45.28     46.10
242Saveliy Lukashevich (Савелий Лукашевич) 44.27 46.01Russia
48.52     48.42     44.97     44.65     44.27
243Ilya Lushchenko (Илья Лущенко) 30.17 46.09Russia
55.86     30.17     38.66     1:54.33   43.76
244Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 40.28 46.70Russia
52.47     40.28     53.23     43.13     44.50
245Nikolay Markov (Николай Марков) 37.66 46.88Russia
1:02.26   41.23     48.61     50.81     37.66
246Sofiya Komolova 40.84 47.18Russia
46.17     49.07     59.94     46.29     40.84
247Marina Lukutina (Марина Лукутина) 37.13 47.29Russia
50.62     37.13     45.26     51.46     45.99
248Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 44.55 47.32Russia
1:00.80   50.46     44.55     44.61     46.89
249Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева) 22.76 47.79Russia
1:03.56   42.05     46.73     22.76     54.60
250Yaroslav Chvanov (Ярослав Чванов) 46.02 48.24Russia
46.32     46.02     57.85     48.04     50.37
251Nichita Vicol 39.33 48.39Moldova
DNF       54.56     43.51     39.33     47.09
252Ivan Davydov 44.05 48.39Russia
51.05     48.76     45.36     44.05     51.66
253Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 41.84 48.74Russia
54.05     1:03.32   41.84     45.21     46.96
254Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 46.83 50.41Russia
55.37     56.67     46.83     47.45     48.42
255Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 41.40 50.71Russia
44.09     1:03.45   51.39     56.64     41.40
256Egor Bakanov 42.92 51.34Russia
55.67     43.37     54.98     42.92     1:04.90
257Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 28.34 52.41Russia
DNF       33.27     28.34     37.53     1:26.44
258Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов) 48.95 52.66Russia
48.95     52.80     1:24.99   48.97     56.21
259Egor Klyuchikov (Егор Ключиков) 47.75 53.92Russia
59.92     1:09.03   50.26     47.75     51.58
260Maria Pavliukova (Мария Павлюкова) 45.29 54.28Russia
DNF       49.93     57.50     45.29     55.42
261Akim Bratov 36.74 55.29Russia
39.58     37.46     36.74     DNF       1:28.83
262Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина) 46.75 56.24Russia
51.27     1:06.03   46.75     51.43     DNF
263Irina Yarygina 53.55 57.96Russia
58.59     53.55     1:10.36   59.09     56.21
264Timofei Seleznev (Тимофей Селезнёв) 42.83 58.35Russia
DNF       53.44     48.82     42.83     1:12.78
265Yulia Yesina (Юлия Есина) 52.34 59.75Russia
1:00.64   1:28.85   1:04.91   52.34     53.69
266Artem Dil (Артём Диль) 43.60 1:00.82Russia
1:00.08   1:10.35   1:28.11   43.60     52.02
267Nadezhda Kidakova 54.56 1:02.71Russia
1:13.10   54.56     1:08.77   59.99     59.38
268Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) 59.00 1:04.01Russia
1:05.37   1:10.53   59.00     59.28     1:07.38
269Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 1:00.56 1:04.47Russia
1:07.99   1:03.56   1:09.37   1:00.56   1:01.85
270Egor Izvolsky 54.63 1:04.63Russia
1:06.05   54.63     1:05.11   1:02.72   1:11.64
271Roman Beshimov 56.57 1:04.78Russia
56.57     1:38.23   57.03     1:09.47   1:07.84
272Anna Pavliukova (Анна Павлюкова) 53.64 1:04.82Russia
1:02.62   1:11.05   53.64     1:00.78   DNF
273Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 52.19 1:06.57Russia
1:23.26   1:00.43   1:25.90   56.03     52.19
274Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) 43.72 1:09.59Russia
1:11.97   1:20.87   55.94     1:26.62   43.72
275Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) 1:06.91 1:15.44Russia
1:17.17   1:13.85   1:15.30   2:11.27   1:06.91
276Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 58.69 1:15.74Russia
1:45.72   58.69     1:05.93   1:16.59   1:24.71
277Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) 57.80 1:16.71Russia
1:10.99   1:27.99   2:07.30   57.80     1:11.15
278Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 1:12.34 1:21.36Russia
1:24.44   1:18.59   1:12.34   1:21.66   1:23.83
279Dmitry Shakhnazarov (Дмитрий Шахназаров) 1:09.47 1:24.19Russia
1:23.83   1:26.30   1:22.45   DNF       1:09.47
280Matvei Lagernyi 1:19.32 1:27.33Russia
1:25.16   1:24.75   1:19.32   1:41.55   1:32.07
281Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков) 1:14.58 1:40.49Russia
1:44.39   1:50.49   1:39.76   1:37.32   1:14.58
282Denis Pavliukov (Денис Павлюков) 1:42.05 2:10.67Russia
3:00.38   2:31.42   2:07.21   1:42.05   1:53.38
283Ivan Dmitriev (Иван Дмитриев) 1:55.22 2:41.37Russia
3:37.80   1:55.22   2:48.99   3:11.79   2:03.32
284Nikita Rusanov 21.29 DNFRussia
26.33     DNF       23.57     21.29     DNF
285Nikita Penkin (Никита Пенкин) 34.43 DNFRussia
34.43     DNF       59.06     DNF       36.18
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.12 8.52China
10.07     8.57      7.12      8.64      8.35
2Andrey Che 7.87 9.51Russia
8.48      10.95     7.87      11.83     9.09
3Vladimir Korovin 8.14 9.56Russia
9.80      8.48      10.41     8.14      10.69
4Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.90 9.64Russia
8.90      11.46     10.27     9.18      9.46
5Alexey Zharikov 8.18 9.81Russia
9.25      10.33     11.52     9.85      8.18
6Artyom Martirosov 8.00 9.94Russia
10.37     9.94      9.51      10.55     8.00
7Sergey Ryabko 8.42 9.95Russia
11.82     8.42      11.08     9.75      9.01
8Dmitry Dergunov 8.67 10.09Russia
8.67      13.96     11.25     9.51      9.51
9Sergey Shitov 9.78 10.36Russia
10.64     10.52     11.05     9.78      9.91
10Stanislav Svistun 9.98 10.77Russia
9.98      11.53     9.98      10.79     11.61
11Dmitry Kryuzban 10.50 11.07Russia
11.86     11.53     10.62     11.07     10.50
12Irina Drobitjko 8.37 11.56Ukraine
8.37      11.02     12.16     12.82     11.50
13Ignatiy Alkaev 10.81 11.90Russia
10.81     DNF       12.07     12.11     11.53
14Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.39 12.07Russia
9.39      11.63     12.78     13.39     11.80
15Ilya Nazarov 10.19 12.14Russia
12.27     12.84     11.31     15.14     10.19
16Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 10.44 12.15Russia
12.32     12.64     13.14     10.44     11.50
17Ilya Tsiareshka 9.90 12.20Belarus
12.69     13.80     9.90      11.06     12.86
18Fyodor Borisov 11.73 12.29Russia
11.73     12.05     12.47     12.35     13.00
19Sergey Lahno 11.80 12.47Russia
12.46     11.80     12.10     14.49     12.84
20Maxim Ilin 10.69 12.51Russia
13.00     12.20     12.34     10.69     13.31
21Dmitry Gundin 11.96 12.74Russia
12.88     15.38     13.12     12.21     11.96
22Vladislav Kozhin 10.04 12.78Russia
12.03     14.43     13.93     12.37     10.04
23Kirill Shalashov 12.29 13.12Russia
13.29     12.97     13.11     14.75     12.29
24Timur Imanov 12.09 13.38Russia
13.84     13.99     12.32     12.09     15.71
25Ivan Zubarev 12.13 13.44Russia
16.66     12.48     13.70     14.14     12.13
26Alexander Bashutkin 11.04 13.50Russia
12.75     15.58     DNF       12.16     11.04
27Alexey Semichastnov 10.75 13.70Russia
16.18     17.30     12.54     12.39     10.75
28Lala Abbasova 12.60 13.88Russia
15.40     12.89     13.34     DNF       12.60
29Alexey Melnikov 13.35 13.91Russia
13.97     15.17     13.47     14.30     13.35
30Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.77 14.25Ukraine
10.77     21.29     16.52     14.11     12.13
31Aleksandr Beznogov 9.94 14.50Russia
17.38     9.94      14.18     18.36     11.94
32Milena Son 13.15 14.61Russia
15.78     13.15     14.24     13.82     20.65
33Grigorii Alekseev 13.20 14.61Russia
13.20     14.14     15.09     24.85     14.60
34Fidan Gaffarov 13.79 14.62Russia
16.03     13.79     14.03     15.86     13.97
35Dmitry Kuznetsov 11.29 14.64Russia
15.65     13.43     15.64     14.84     11.29
36Lev Maslov 14.21 14.80Russia
14.37     15.42     14.21     17.88     14.61
37Vladimir Kostin 13.49 14.83Russia
15.38     15.02     14.08     13.49     15.76
38Ivan Zabrodin 12.43 14.90Russia
12.43     14.98     15.72     14.01     DNF
39Sergey Ilkovets 13.26 15.23Russia
14.81     19.06     13.26     15.13     15.75
40Magomed Bashtaev 14.55 15.23Russia
15.85     15.20     52.73     14.55     14.64
41Grigoriy Shumakov 13.30 15.29Russia
14.49     16.44     20.61     14.94     13.30
42Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 11.58 15.38Russia
18.76     15.14     14.04     16.95     11.58
43Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 12.56 15.44Russia
13.09     16.58     21.45     12.56     16.66
44Maxim Chechnev 13.93 15.47Russia
14.91     13.93     17.42     15.28     16.22
45Egor Lukin 13.91 15.50Russia
15.01     13.91     16.89     16.35     15.13
46Islam Kitiev 12.89 15.54Russia
12.89     15.55     17.15     15.13     15.94
47Danila Ryabinin 11.59 15.62Russia
22.06     15.25     16.06     15.54     11.59
48Alexey Ivanov 12.93 15.72Russia
15.54     12.93     19.13     16.34     15.28
49Valeriy Sluchek 14.26 15.76Russia
19.56     15.12     14.26     14.80     17.35
50Anait Akskalyan 14.26 15.95Russia
15.72     16.39     15.73     17.05     14.26
51Grigoriy Barashkin 14.50 16.09Russia
19.06     14.79     16.83     16.64     14.50
52Pavel Korotkov 14.10 16.23Russia
15.21     15.35     18.12     19.47     14.10
53Matvey Zhmulin 13.13 16.67Russia
13.13     17.31     26.53     16.18     16.53
54Maria Zhits 14.84 16.69Russia
19.54     14.84     15.65     18.10     16.32
55Anton Goryachikh 14.86 16.73Russia
14.86     21.89     15.59     18.18     16.42
56Maria Timoshchenko 15.65 16.89Russia
15.65     17.68     17.69     16.96     16.02
57Timofey Eybogin 14.83 17.09Russia
18.37     19.49     16.85     16.06     14.83
58Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 15.36 17.11Russia
15.36     17.83     15.55     17.95     DNF
59Danis Gubaidulin 11.53 17.31Russia
18.41     DNF       17.27     16.24     11.53
60Alexander Popov 16.07 17.32Russia
16.07     24.41     18.49     17.13     16.33
61Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 16.32 17.35Russia
18.58     16.48     16.32     17.70     17.86
62Anastasia Koroleva 15.66 17.45Russia
19.33     16.12     17.74     15.66     18.50
63Dmitry Shichkin 16.74 17.81Russia
19.33     16.74     18.35     17.55     17.54
64Yuri Konovalov 15.46 18.25Russia
17.83     18.70     18.21     19.29     15.46
65Philipp Streltsov 16.27 18.28Russia
21.55     16.58     16.27     16.70     22.77
66Pyotr Borovlev 12.98 18.30Russia
18.65     19.06     12.98     24.11     17.19
67Ilia Abramov 16.47 18.34Russia
20.73     19.40     16.47     18.12     17.51
68Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 16.00 18.83Russia
25.84     16.00     19.41     19.44     17.65
69Andrey Solovyov 13.89 19.09Russia
18.48     22.74     19.46     19.32     13.89
70Aleksey Alekseev 17.48 19.83Russia
21.65     17.48     18.90     26.70     18.93
71Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 17.62 20.13Russia
20.74     20.20     17.62     22.11     19.44
72Vladislav Kidakov 16.19 20.54Russia
19.88     16.19     19.98     23.88     21.76
73Sergey Churilov 18.47 20.83Russia
28.23     24.14     18.47     18.70     19.66
74Mikhail Govgolenko 14.40 21.05Russia
19.69     14.40     DNF       26.40     17.07
75Agnessa Mungina 18.38 22.31Russia
23.56     44.35     19.13     24.24     18.38
76Shant Tonoyan 13.18 22.94Armenia
DNF       20.43     30.03     18.35     13.18
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Dmitry Kryuzban 7.69 8.55Russia
8.50      8.97      8.17      13.17     7.69
2Andrey Che 7.26 9.36Russia
7.26      10.43     8.92      14.44     8.74
3Alexey Zharikov 7.82 9.55Russia
9.76      13.47     9.84      9.06      7.82
4Vladimir Korovin 7.71 9.89Russia
10.27     7.71      14.03     11.12     8.28
5Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.42 9.99China
15.56     10.01     7.42      9.75      10.20
6Irina Drobitjko 9.04 10.40Ukraine
9.96      9.04      10.38     10.86     11.10
7Dmitry Dergunov 7.88 10.45Russia
7.88      10.52     10.68     10.94     10.14
8Sergey Shitov 10.35 10.96Russia
12.25     11.15     10.81     10.35     10.93
9Sergey Ryabko 9.24 11.13Russia
10.69     9.24      12.79     10.50     12.20
10Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.69 11.23Russia
10.62     11.53     11.99     9.69      11.54
11Stanislav Svistun 10.99 12.67Russia
12.21     12.34     13.46     14.49     10.99
12Artyom Martirosov 9.84 12.89Russia
11.30     16.67     13.60     13.77     9.84
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Aleksandr Beznogov 2.22 2.64Russia
2.28      2.74      2.89      3.08      2.22
2Vladimir Korovin 1.63 2.66Russia
2.92      1.63      2.66      2.41      4.42
3Dmitry Dergunov 2.15 2.94Russia
2.15      2.58      4.27      3.68      2.57
4Artyom Martirosov 2.21 3.21Russia
2.44      4.03      2.21      21.09     3.16
5Andrey Che 1.41 3.36Russia
2.61      1.41      3.54      7.64      3.93
6Ilya Nazarov 2.24 3.37Russia
5.02      2.24      2.70      2.38      7.71
7Dmitry Kryuzban 2.24 3.42Russia
2.24      2.57      4.99      4.40      3.28
8Maxim Ilin 2.90 3.47Russia
3.08      7.64      2.90      4.22      3.12
9Alexey Semichastnov 3.11 3.49Russia
3.98      3.11      3.92      3.44      3.12
10Kirill Litvinov 2.71 3.57Russia
4.63      2.87      3.93      2.71      3.90
11Vladislav Kozhin 3.03 3.60Russia
3.68      3.03      3.32      3.93      3.80
12Sergey Lahno 2.32 3.66Russia
2.32      DNF       4.11      4.39      2.47
13Dmitry Gundin 2.88 3.76Russia
8.11      4.32      2.88      3.08      3.89
14Grigorii Alekseev 1.72 3.80Russia
6.59      1.72      2.69      6.39      2.32
15Alexey Zharikov 2.11 3.80Russia
4.52      2.11      3.15      10.10     3.73
16Timur Imanov 3.67 4.01Russia
5.68      3.67      3.94      3.92      4.16
17David Arzamastsev 3.57 4.02Russia
5.48      3.57      3.88      3.59      4.58
18Ivan Zabrodin 3.57 4.13Russia
4.13      4.14      3.57      4.14      4.12
19Ignatiy Alkaev 3.38 4.16Russia
3.90      3.38      7.72      5.03      3.55
20Irina Drobitjko 3.73 4.21Ukraine
4.43      4.39      5.26      3.73      3.82
21Magomed Bashtaev 2.90 4.25Russia
5.15      4.33      3.27      DNF       2.90
22Aleksey Alekseev 3.46 4.33Russia
5.51      3.46      3.77      10.07     3.70
23Fyodor Borisov 3.53 4.41Russia
6.83      4.48      3.94      3.53      4.80
24Sergey Shitov 3.07 4.42Russia
4.52      5.42      3.07      4.75      3.98
25Ivan Zubarev 3.48 4.44Russia
3.48      5.48      4.20      5.01      4.11
26Alexander Popov 3.46 4.46Russia
8.37      3.88      4.95      3.46      4.54
27Timofey Eybogin 4.02 4.51Russia
4.28      5.02      6.17      4.02      4.24
28Matvey Zhmulin 3.11 4.58Russia
5.72      4.17      4.34      5.24      3.11
29Vadim Melnikov 3.94 4.58Russia
DNF       4.83      3.94      4.79      4.12
30Fidan Gaffarov 3.20 4.63Russia
5.11      6.08      3.20      4.37      4.40
31Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.94 4.70Russia
3.94      5.08      4.80      4.28      5.03
32Milena Son 4.06 4.76Russia
7.34      5.66      4.19      4.06      4.43
33Ilya Tsiareshka 3.26 4.78Belarus
3.29      3.26      5.96      5.10      14.52
34Yuri Konovalov 4.19 4.84Russia
4.19      4.22      6.09      5.32      4.99
35Alexander Bashutkin 3.24 4.87Russia
4.54      6.53      3.24      5.04      5.03
36Philipp Streltsov 3.57 4.99Russia
5.02      3.57      4.68      5.27      6.07
37Dmitry Kuznetsov 2.90 5.01Russia
DNF       2.90      4.58      6.24      4.22
38Mikhail Govgolenko 3.73 5.06Russia
7.15      4.81      3.73      4.72      5.66
39Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 3.02 5.08Russia
7.22      3.02      3.56      4.49      7.18
40Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2.73 5.10Russia
5.05      2.73      4.67      5.81      5.59
41Grigoriy Barashkin 3.81 5.11Russia
3.81      6.16      5.57      4.98      4.78
42Pyotr Borovlev 3.81 5.27Russia
3.81      5.33      6.54      8.69      3.93
43Anait Akskalyan 4.06 5.28Russia
4.06      7.92      4.49      5.73      5.61
44Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 4.75 5.28Russia
4.75      8.37      6.16      4.83      4.85
45Ekaterina Makhova 3.72 5.32Russia
5.05      6.82      3.72      5.19      5.72
46Maria Zhits 4.49 5.37Russia
4.57      4.96      6.57      6.66      4.49
47Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.92 5.52Russia
4.42      6.36      5.79      7.14      2.92
48Andrey Solovyov 3.18 5.54Russia
5.50      3.18      5.46      6.43      5.65
49Osip Cheburashkin 3.89 5.54Russia
3.89      4.13      DNF       6.82      5.67
50Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 4.29 5.55Russia
6.55      6.52      4.29      5.15      4.98
51Fedor Ustinov 4.78 5.56Russia
4.85      7.79      4.93      6.89      4.78
52Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 4.91 5.58Russia
4.91      8.57      5.38      5.48      5.87
53Stepan Tsarev 3.69 5.61Russia
5.49      3.69      4.72      6.95      6.63
54Grigoriy Shumakov 4.88 5.62Russia
6.19      4.88      5.77      7.47      4.91
55Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 4.86 5.63Russia
4.97      4.86      7.30      6.07      5.86
56Vladislav Rodionov (Владислав Родионов) 3.77 5.68Russia
3.77      DNF       5.53      5.61      5.90
57Timofey Fedorenko 4.52 5.68Russia
6.75      5.71      4.57      7.23      4.52
58Pavel Korotkov 3.08 5.73Russia
6.01      3.08      5.52      26.05     5.67
59Daniil Nesterov 4.40 5.78Russia
4.40      4.69      6.31      6.35      9.66
60Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 4.44 5.80Russia
8.08      4.44      4.74      7.17      5.49
61Andrey Bicharov 4.97 5.95Russia
6.41      5.93      7.87      4.97      5.52
62Vadim Bubnov 5.30 5.98Russia
5.30      5.30      8.19      5.58      7.05
63Pavel Belov 4.21 6.01Russia
DNF       4.21      5.20      4.86      7.98
64Egor Lukin 3.49 6.02Russia
6.38      3.49      9.07      6.72      4.95
65Kirill Dudarets 4.54 6.03Russia
4.54      4.65      8.09      11.67     5.36
66Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков) 3.97 6.08Russia
5.26      3.97      8.71      5.72      7.27
67Nikita Rusanov 5.07 6.09Russia
5.63      5.07      7.14      5.78      6.87
68Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 2.64 6.10Russia
7.89      5.82      6.75      5.73      2.64
69Vladimir Kostin 3.91 6.14Russia
5.98      5.95      6.48      3.91      8.56
70Timofey Pastrevich 5.18 6.15Russia
6.67      5.18      5.73      7.69      6.06
71Dmitriy Smirnov 4.79 6.18Russia
6.40      4.79      6.60      7.72      5.53
72Anton Savushkin 4.59 6.20Russia
6.80      4.59      6.89      5.82      5.97
73Vladislav Kidakov 3.72 6.24Russia
9.51      4.66      3.72      11.58     4.55
74Kamil Gelfanov 3.86 6.26Russia
7.63      5.70      3.86      9.33      5.44
75Timofey Yesin 4.54 6.29Russia
7.29      4.54      6.61      8.51      4.98
76Roman Kostyukov 5.59 6.42Russia
5.59      5.90      7.63      5.73      11.28
77Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.91 6.43Ukraine
3.91      4.23      10.17     4.88      10.41
78Timofey Dementev 4.48 6.44Russia
5.42      4.48      8.91      8.23      5.68
79Artem Grigoryev (Артем Григорьев) 4.13 6.45Russia
4.13      5.91      5.93      8.81      7.52
80Alexander Orletskiy 3.12 6.54Russia
6.32      3.12      11.85     4.10      9.21
81Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 5.47 6.59Russia
6.31      5.58      8.94      5.47      7.88
82Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 5.67 6.59Russia
7.51      5.67      5.72      7.51      6.54
83Anastasia Koroleva 5.80 6.59Russia
7.68      5.81      5.80      8.06      6.28
84Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 5.95 6.68Russia
6.76      6.96      6.69      6.60      5.95
85Oleg Kuzmichev 5.41 6.73Russia
10.05     7.31      5.55      7.32      5.41
86Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 3.09 6.74Russia
5.71      3.09      8.23      6.28      DNF
87Vladimir Teterin (Владимир Тетерин) 5.81 6.82Russia
6.98      5.83      14.89     7.66      5.81
88Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 4.12 6.87Russia
7.75      4.12      7.18      6.68      6.75
89Irina Ivashechkina 5.29 6.91Russia
7.37      6.05      7.78      7.32      5.29
90Danis Gubaidulin 6.10 7.01Russia
6.10      6.48      6.71      8.53      7.84
91Nikita Starostin 6.20 7.02Russia
6.20      7.19      7.39      6.48      7.61
92Andranik Fitanyan 4.55 7.04Armenia
7.86      4.55      7.74      8.03      5.53
93Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 5.75 7.04Russia
5.85      6.22      9.13      9.06      5.75
94Alexey Ivanov 4.85 7.05Russia
8.41      5.61      7.13      20.47     4.85
95Ivan Shevtsov 5.69 7.08Russia
7.20      7.56      7.45      5.69      6.58
96David Pak (Давид Пак) 6.18 7.10Russia
7.20      6.93      7.17      6.18      7.83
97Arsen Khachaturov 3.35 7.12Russia
8.05      3.35      9.26      8.41      4.91
98Ivan Polukarov 6.32 7.12Russia
6.80      6.32      7.32      9.56      7.25
99Agnessa Mungina 5.21 7.15Russia
8.15      5.80      5.21      8.90      7.49
100Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 6.55 7.16Russia
6.55      8.19      7.67      7.12      6.69
101Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 5.51 7.21Russia
8.52      5.51      7.07      11.77     6.03
102Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 6.03 7.22Russia
7.65      6.03      8.42      7.76      6.25
103Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 6.32 7.24Russia
6.32      7.54      6.35      7.82      9.92
104Nikolay Garbuzov 6.02 7.27Russia
7.22      6.02      7.00      7.59      9.83
105Andrey Golovanov 5.57 7.29Russia
6.21      8.23      5.57      7.43      9.44
106Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 6.08 7.37Russia
12.91     7.47      7.76      6.87      6.08
107Valeriy Sluchek 6.30 7.38Russia
8.07      6.55      6.30      7.52      12.84
108Vladislav Popov (Владислав Попов) 6.58 7.40Russia
11.80     7.63      6.58      7.54      7.02
109Dmitry Shichkin 4.46 7.42Russia
9.03      4.46      8.64      7.16      6.46
110Ilia Abramov 7.10 7.51Russia
7.63      DNF       7.53      7.10      7.37
111Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 6.48 7.54Russia
7.28      6.48      7.60      7.73      11.20
112Maxim Zolotov (Максим Золотов) 5.67 7.55Russia
5.67      6.65      8.50      7.91      8.10
113Kirill Kataman 4.13 7.64Russia
5.63      7.83      9.47      17.57     4.13
114Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 4.92 7.64Russia
6.80      4.92      9.26      11.17     6.87
115Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 5.64 7.69Russia
6.42      5.64      8.10      8.55      12.25
116Mikhail Kuznetsov 6.04 7.73Russia
7.74      6.04      9.90      8.14      7.30
117Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов) 4.34 7.77Russia
9.68      8.39      7.17      4.34      7.74
118Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 4.79 7.81Russia
6.92      8.75      8.41      8.09      4.79
119Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 5.57 8.03Russia
5.57      10.42     6.02      7.64      13.08
120Daniil Prytkov 5.09 8.04Russia
7.99      10.27     5.09      7.15      8.98
121Alexey Yarygin 6.86 8.04Russia
7.62      8.58      10.78     7.93      6.86
122Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 5.19 8.05Russia
11.10     DNF       6.00      7.06      5.19
123Radomir Sharapanov (Радомир Шарапанов) 6.29 8.07Russia
7.44      10.33     8.40      8.38      6.29
124Polina Vishnyakova 6.33 8.08Russia
6.33      11.34     6.61      7.71      9.92
125Egor Shukurlaev (Егор Шукурлаев) 7.55 8.15Russia
8.27      7.55      8.19      9.11      7.99
126Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 6.98 8.21Russia
9.03      7.11      8.48      6.98      10.44
127Said Khamidov (Саид Хамидов) 3.98 8.25Russia
8.18      7.51      3.98      9.06      DNF
128Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 7.32 8.25Russia
8.01      8.79      7.32      8.38      8.35
129Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 6.63 8.35Russia
8.98      6.72      6.63      9.34      9.38
130Anastasia Kochetkova 7.51 8.36Russia
7.51      11.23     8.63      8.12      8.34
131Filat Martunichev (Филат Мартуничев) 5.81 8.43Russia
10.86     8.00      5.81      10.22     7.06
132Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 6.42 8.56Russia
6.42      9.11      8.66      11.09     7.90
133Gleb Kovalev (Глеб Ковалев) 5.32 8.57Russia
6.94      DNF       5.32      10.78     8.00
134Denis Kozlov 6.58 8.57Russia
11.24     7.07      20.28     6.58      7.41
135German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 5.12 8.59Russia
7.22      5.12      19.12     10.15     8.41
136Alexander Demidov 6.09 8.59Russia
12.47     8.90      9.78      7.10      6.09
137Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 6.07 8.70Russia
9.85      7.06      9.93      9.18      6.07
138Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 8.50 8.72Russia
8.95      8.50      8.55      8.65      9.14
139Egor Krivoshapkin (Егор Кривошапкин) 7.75 8.78Russia
8.90      7.75      8.65      8.79      9.68
140Dmitry Khokhrin 4.53 8.79Russia
7.20      4.53      9.23      9.93      11.39
141Mkhitar Mkrtchyan (Мхитар Мкртчян) 6.26 8.83Russia
10.95     7.68      10.03     6.26      8.77
142Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 7.63 8.88Russia
10.89     9.11      7.63      8.60      8.92
143Zakhar Aronovich 5.45 8.91Russia
10.11     5.45      10.80     5.82      12.62
144Alexey Melnikov 6.52 8.96Russia
10.13     9.81      21.76     6.94      6.52
145Nikolai Parkhomenko (Николай Пархоменко) 6.57 9.06Russia
9.90      12.23     8.11      9.17      6.57
146Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 5.29 9.10Russia
6.57      8.34      13.60     5.29      12.38
147Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 7.31 9.15Russia
9.77      8.97      12.13     7.31      8.72
148Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 7.08 9.18Russia
7.08      7.79      10.06     10.77     9.70
149Ivan Protasov (Иван Протасов) 7.72 9.24Russia
8.81      7.72      9.17      9.73      11.83
150Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 4.99 9.26Russia
11.05     7.47      4.99      11.92     9.26
151Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) 4.30 9.38Russia
10.34     8.81      4.30      8.99      17.97
152Dmitriy Logvinov (Дмитрий Логвинов) 6.15 9.41Russia
8.51      9.09      10.63     6.15      11.17
153Diana Murnik 6.49 9.44Russia
7.90      6.49      11.38     9.05      14.76
154Nizam Adzhiniyazov (Низам Аджиниязов) 6.67 9.46Russia
6.67      9.17      10.23     8.99      10.82
155Elizaveta Ermolkina 6.36 9.54Russia
16.93     6.36      9.47      9.90      9.25
156Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 7.34 9.65Russia
13.63     11.28     9.33      7.34      8.34
157Andrey Razzhivin 6.87 9.84Russia
10.32     6.87      8.68      10.52     17.58
158Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 7.46 9.87Russia
8.45      8.86      19.28     12.31     7.46
159Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 7.10 10.04Russia
8.68      7.10      11.81     9.63      DNF
160Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 8.02 10.07Russia
9.87      8.02      11.77     16.03     8.57
161Pavel Kostyukov 6.63 10.13Russia
9.94      9.76      10.68     6.63      DNF
162Artem Burakov (Артем Бураков) 7.56 10.23Russia
15.14     9.64      10.39     10.66     7.56
163Akim Bratov 8.17 10.25Russia
8.17      10.95     10.28     14.69     9.51
164Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 4.59 10.46Ukraine
10.14     7.45      14.63     13.78     4.59
165Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) 8.00 10.54Russia
13.03     10.75     8.00      9.16      11.72
166Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 8.37 10.60Russia
12.08     8.90      8.37      10.82     12.15
167Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 5.99 10.64Russia
9.38      5.99      19.89     9.60      12.95
168Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 4.19 10.69Russia
17.62     10.08     4.19      12.64     9.36
169Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 6.95 10.77Russia
11.58     12.06     6.95      8.66      26.13
170Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 9.55 10.90Russia
16.08     12.00     10.19     10.52     9.55
171Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 10.65 11.03Russia
10.65     10.78     11.56     10.74     14.98
172Maxim Angan (Максим Анган) 9.01 11.06Russia
9.01      12.12     12.95     11.37     9.68
173Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) 9.76 11.24Russia
9.76      10.06     12.28     15.30     11.39
174Sofiya Komolova 9.77 11.24Russia
11.96     11.13     13.21     9.77      10.63
175Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) 8.43 11.27Russia
11.81     30.58     8.43      12.47     9.54
176Andrey Zauers (Андрей Зауэрс) 6.25 11.48Russia
9.31      6.25      13.33     13.19     11.93
177Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 8.67 11.48Russia
19.19     13.43     10.26     8.67      10.76
178Anna Chernysheva 7.00 11.73Russia
7.00      14.77     13.81     9.31      12.08
179Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 8.28 11.73Russia
16.01     13.00     8.28      13.75     8.43
180Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 8.55 11.89Russia
8.80      8.55      14.21     12.67     22.71
181Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 5.40 12.02Russia
DNF       5.40      17.17     10.72     8.17
182Alexander Rymar 9.50 12.05Russia
31.01     10.46     15.14     9.50      10.54
183Vladimir Smirnov (Владимир Смирнов) 11.41 12.09Russia
15.24     11.99     11.41     12.79     11.50
184Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 10.56 12.14Russia
12.42     12.06     13.19     11.93     10.56
185Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 11.48 12.16Russia
DNF       12.27     12.31     11.91     11.48
186Timur Kapkin 10.08 12.55Russia
DNF       11.47     12.17     14.01     10.08
187Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 10.22 12.67Russia
18.10     12.89     10.34     14.79     10.22
188Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) 11.06 13.04Russia
11.06     14.00     13.65     11.48     22.64
189Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 8.37 13.20Russia
12.52     15.67     13.40     13.67     8.37
190Ilya Shpirt (Илья Шпирт) 10.33 13.27Russia
10.33     14.13     10.45     19.90     15.24
191Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 8.80 13.42Russia
8.80      11.08     14.45     14.72     15.81
192Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 9.90 13.69Russia
15.25     14.11     11.71     16.42     9.90
193Sergey Churilov 9.67 13.96Russia
15.13     11.83     9.67      DNF       14.92
194Ilya Lushchenko (Илья Лущенко) 10.81 14.04Russia
10.81     19.16     18.00     12.90     11.23
195Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 9.29 14.09Russia
9.29      12.92     19.99     DNF       9.35
196Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 12.15 14.46Russia
12.82     14.03     12.15     16.52     18.12
197Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 7.76 14.60Russia
17.10     15.40     7.76      21.25     11.31
198Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 9.02 14.66Russia
26.38     10.74     9.02      15.53     17.72
199Gennady Mendelev 10.30 14.80Russia
15.75     16.38     12.27     28.17     10.30
200Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев) 8.40 14.88Russia
35.08     12.36     16.99     15.30     8.40
201Saveliy Lukashevich (Савелий Лукашевич) 12.87 14.97Russia
18.77     12.87     16.88     14.82     13.21
202Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 11.52 15.08Russia
11.52     14.24     11.60     28.17     19.39
203Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 7.57 16.25Russia
10.05     17.80     DNF       7.57      20.91
204Nadezhda Kidakova 13.04 16.74Russia
17.33     18.48     13.04     16.50     16.40
205Timofei Seleznev (Тимофей Селезнёв) 9.57 17.14Russia
17.37     DNF       17.95     16.10     9.57
206Irina Yarygina 13.62 17.21Russia
19.98     14.23     17.41     13.62     25.00
207Danil Sushnikov 15.20 17.98Russia
18.82     16.67     18.45     20.97     15.20
208Anton Gunyashov (Антон Гуняшов) 12.90 18.13Russia
16.00     17.86     12.90     20.52     28.89
209Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 11.39 18.23Russia
12.21     27.89     28.28     11.39     14.58
210Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина) 10.31 18.91Russia
28.23     12.63     DNF       15.88     10.31
211Marina Lukutina (Марина Лукутина) 17.34 20.05Russia
20.96     23.21     18.62     17.34     20.57
212Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 16.08 20.10Russia
19.91     20.32     29.77     20.07     16.08
213Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 17.44 20.67Russia
21.90     26.04     19.96     17.44     20.15
214Maria Pavliukova (Мария Павлюкова) 10.98 20.71Russia
23.02     18.32     20.78     28.29     10.98
215Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 15.00 21.04Russia
15.00     18.30     DNF       21.91     22.90
216Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 16.46 21.81Russia
16.46     23.28     25.38     20.50     21.64
217Vyacheslav Timoshin 14.27 24.49Russia
29.71     26.96     DNF       16.81     14.27
218Matvei Lagernyi 12.95 24.55Russia
27.87     20.21     12.95     25.56     42.45
219Egor Bakanov 19.25 24.63Russia
28.19     21.41     19.25     24.29     35.90
220Egor Izvolsky 19.67 24.89Russia
21.50     32.88     20.30     39.18     19.67
221Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) 18.38 26.47Russia
45.65     24.67     29.56     25.19     18.38
222Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 16.65 26.50Russia
31.36     24.83     45.13     23.32     16.65
223Artem Dil (Артём Диль) 18.58 27.98Russia
38.48     21.91     23.54     18.58     41.32
224Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 16.73 29.28Russia
30.63     22.36     43.89     34.86     16.73
225Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева) 16.54 30.37Russia
48.65     16.54     25.37     17.09     52.79
226Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 28.02 30.79Russia
46.21     28.02     29.80     33.82     28.75
227Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 26.10 35.45Russia
26.10     DNF       31.65     39.36     35.34
228Nichita Vicol 25.05 39.56Moldova
37.63     55.15     25.05     25.91     DNF
229Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 10.69 DNFRussia
14.41     DNF       17.07     10.69     DNF
230Denis Pavliukov (Денис Павлюков) 32.43 DNFRussia
DNF       32.43     DNF       DNF       DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Aleksandr Beznogov 1.95 2.57Russia
2.24      2.46      3.00      1.95      5.57
2Andrey Che 1.89 2.64Russia
3.15      2.65      2.89      2.39      1.89
3Dmitry Dergunov 2.18 2.67Russia
2.44      2.54      3.90      3.03      2.18
4Vladimir Korovin 2.14 2.95Russia
4.02      2.14      2.66      4.81      2.16
5Ilya Nazarov 2.93 3.11Russia
3.25      2.95      2.93      4.10      3.12
6Sergey Lahno 2.30 3.12Russia
5.55      2.30      3.15      3.08      3.13
7Artyom Martirosov 1.63 3.60Russia
2.79      1.63      5.14      9.49      2.87
8Maxim Ilin 3.00 3.60Russia
4.50      3.69      3.00      3.84      3.28
9Vladislav Kozhin 3.67 4.10Russia
5.91      4.19      4.14      3.98      3.67
10Alexey Semichastnov 3.17 4.16Russia
3.17      4.72      4.20      5.21      3.57
11Dmitry Kryuzban 3.98 4.47Russia
4.02      4.38      6.79      5.02      3.98
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alexey Zharikov 31.29 34.04Russia
32.78     35.05     31.29     34.28     35.81
2Andrey Che 37.29 39.11Russia
40.41     38.51     42.39     37.29     38.42
3Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37.56 39.51Russia
41.73     39.05     37.74     37.56     45.41
4Sergey Shitov 33.02 39.73Russia
33.02     39.15     39.00     47.34     41.04
5Vladimir Korovin 36.99 41.66Russia
44.27     42.18     36.99     38.53     44.60
6Ilya Nazarov 40.49 41.74Russia
40.91     40.49     42.38     50.88     41.92
7Artyom Martirosov 35.45 42.35Russia
45.22     38.83     35.45     42.99     46.94
8Dmitry Dergunov 40.44 43.10Russia
41.22     42.75     1:41.37   40.44     45.34
9Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 40.72 43.46Russia
40.72     43.88     46.11     42.04     44.47
10Dmitry Kryuzban 43.51 45.37Russia
52.53     43.51     46.70     44.31     45.11
11Aleksandr Beznogov 43.18 46.17Russia
59.22     44.52     43.18     43.30     50.69
12Vladislav Kozhin 41.37 47.82Russia
51.87     46.13     52.34     45.45     41.37
13Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 37.98 47.88Russia
50.22     51.68     48.17     45.25     37.98
14Maxim Ilin 45.33 48.45Russia
48.85     50.63     45.33     45.88     59.98
15Lev Maslov 46.24 48.70Russia
47.47     46.24     50.22     51.17     48.41
16David Arzamastsev 45.36 49.82Russia
48.61     45.65     45.36     55.20     59.97
17Fyodor Borisov 48.74 50.35Russia
50.02     49.10     51.93     48.74     55.43
18Pavel Grigoryev 38.89 50.60Russia
54.23     53.82     46.78     38.89     51.19
19Stanislav Svistun 47.28 50.61Russia
47.95     55.12     48.88     47.28     54.99
20Sergey Ryabko 43.28 51.85Russia
55.44     57.50     46.20     53.90     43.28
21Alexey Semichastnov 49.58 53.74Russia
50.32     1:21.55   49.58     54.91     55.98
22Denis Kozlov 50.88 54.86Russia
50.88     58.94     1:02.30   53.02     52.62
23Sergey Ilkovets 53.28 58.39Russia
58.76     53.28     57.88     58.72     58.58
24Ivan Zubarev 55.60 59.15Russia
1:19.93   55.60     1:03.32   56.08     58.05
25Danila Ryabinin 59.23 1:01.46Russia
59.23     1:07.59   1:00.15   1:00.09   1:04.14
26Dmitry Kuznetsov 57.10 1:01.48Russia
57.10     1:11.42   1:00.78   57.18     1:06.49
27Kirill Shalashov 58.22 1:01.57Russia
1:01.92   1:00.20   1:02.59   58.22     1:07.64
28Egor Lukin 58.55 1:02.85Russia
1:02.50   1:02.35   58.55     1:03.69   DNF
29Grigoriy Shumakov 50.61 1:03.11Russia
1:06.89   50.61     1:01.79   1:10.40   1:00.65
30Osip Cheburashkin 54.19 1:05.15Russia
54.19     1:06.04   1:06.50   1:12.00   1:02.90
31Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 52.11 1:05.16Russia
1:05.10   1:11.82   52.11     1:10.24   1:00.15
32Alexey Ivanov 1:01.55 1:05.19Russia
1:18.20   1:04.43   1:04.52   1:06.61   1:01.55
33Anait Akskalyan 56.08 1:05.26Russia
58.18     1:17.03   1:00.58   1:23.71   56.08
34Dmitry Gundin 56.61 1:05.26Russia
1:03.74   56.61     1:00.77   1:20.18   1:11.26
35Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 59.26 1:06.14Ukraine
1:09.38   1:07.48   1:01.55   DNF       59.26
36Maria Zhits 1:02.39 1:06.95Russia
1:13.52   1:17.49   1:03.96   1:02.39   1:03.37
37Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 1:00.17 1:07.72Russia
1:07.84   1:00.17   1:12.99   1:08.82   1:06.50
38Alexander Bashutkin 1:03.29 1:08.48Russia
1:03.29   1:05.18   1:07.16   DNF       1:13.09
39Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:06.28 1:09.32Russia
1:10.54   1:06.28   1:10.68   1:19.46   1:06.75
40Vladimir Kostin 1:01.28 1:09.47Russia
1:06.20   1:06.53   1:23.83   1:15.68   1:01.28
41Alexey Yarygin 57.94 1:10.01Russia
1:09.97   57.94     1:20.76   1:09.72   1:10.34
42Aleksey Alekseev 1:04.54 1:11.03Russia
1:04.54   1:13.34   1:09.91   1:18.76   1:09.85
43Ilia Abramov 1:03.65 1:11.49Russia
1:03.65   1:14.77   1:18.96   1:15.50   1:04.19
44Timofey Dementev 1:02.26 1:11.88Russia
1:02.26   1:12.24   1:06.68   1:27.03   1:16.72
45Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:03.74 1:12.94Russia
1:18.42   1:15.55   1:03.74   1:18.67   1:04.86
46Mikhail Govgolenko 1:08.92 1:13.03Russia
1:17.47   1:23.33   1:08.92   1:10.47   1:11.16
47Vladislav Kidakov 1:05.31 1:13.27Russia
1:11.28   1:05.31   1:14.13   1:47.08   1:14.40
48Ivan Polukarov 55.25 1:14.36Russia
1:11.77   55.25     1:22.54   1:08.76   1:27.23
49Islam Kitiev 59.63 1:15.16Russia
1:06.40   1:22.85   59.63     1:16.24   1:59.80
50Andrey Solovyov 1:02.25 1:15.22Russia
1:13.66   1:15.86   1:21.34   1:16.14   1:02.25
51Sergey Churilov 1:02.83 1:15.69Russia
1:12.79   1:02.83   1:16.28   1:18.00   1:38.30
52Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:14.68 1:17.19Russia
1:16.05   1:15.57   1:19.95   1:25.54   1:14.68
53Milena Son 1:08.85 1:21.25Russia
1:08.85   1:23.97   1:18.66   1:21.11   1:26.24
54Ekaterina Makhova 1:11.28 1:27.61Russia
1:28.20   1:11.28   1:20.54   1:34.10   1:46.83
55Roman Kostyukov 1:19.84 1:32.09Russia
1:19.84   1:53.48   1:20.99   1:46.71   1:28.58
56Daniil Nesterov 1:16.67 1:40.59Russia
DNF       1:16.67   1:33.81   1:35.30   1:52.65
57Pavel Belov 1:11.62 DNFRussia
1:13.60   1:27.91   1:11.62   DNF       DNS
58Kirill Dudarets 1:21.98 Russia
1:33.21   1:21.98
59Fidan Gaffarov 1:22.80 Russia
1:22.80   1:40.94
60Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 1:24.16 Russia
1:24.16   1:40.08
61Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 1:25.30 Ukraine
1:25.30   DNF
62Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 1:27.47 Russia
1:27.47   1:54.25
63Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 1:28.52 Russia
1:30.19   1:28.52
64Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 1:28.88 Russia
DNF       1:28.88
65Matvey Zhmulin 1:31.39 Russia
1:43.88   1:31.39
66Yuri Konovalov 1:32.08 Russia
1:37.68   1:32.08
67Philipp Streltsov 1:32.34 Russia
1:43.02   1:32.34
68Arsen Khachaturov 1:32.80 Russia
1:39.46   1:32.80
69Andrey Razzhivin 1:33.28 Russia
1:33.28   1:48.46
70Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 1:34.12 Russia
1:41.67   1:34.12
71Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:35.56 Russia
1:47.31   1:35.56
72Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 1:36.48 Russia
1:36.48   1:39.99
73Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 1:36.69 Russia
2:07.94   1:36.69
74Timofey Fedorenko 1:37.44 Russia
1:37.44   DNF
75Anastasia Kochetkova 1:38.41 Russia
2:08.10   1:38.41
76Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) 1:38.75 Russia
1:38.75   1:44.78
77Timofey Yesin 1:40.53 Russia
1:40.53   1:48.40
78Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 1:42.79 Russia
1:42.79   1:48.55
79Kamil Gelfanov 1:43.40 Russia
1:43.40   DNF
80Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 1:45.39 Russia
2:12.03   1:45.39
81Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 1:46.09 Russia
1:49.87   1:46.09
82Anastasia Koroleva 1:46.89 Russia
2:01.09   1:46.89
83Diana Murnik 1:47.05 Russia
1:51.31   1:47.05
84Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 1:48.19 Russia
1:50.74   1:48.19
85Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:49.43 Russia
2:15.09   1:49.43
86Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 1:49.58 Russia
DNF       1:49.58
87Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 1:50.05 Russia
1:50.05   1:54.98
88Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 1:51.45 Russia
2:07.39   1:51.45
89Dmitriy Smirnov 1:52.89 Russia
1:52.89   2:16.75
90Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 1:54.93 Russia
2:20.06   1:54.93
91Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 1:56.16 Russia
2:06.84   1:56.16
92Pyotr Borovlev 1:58.06 Russia
2:10.63   1:58.06
93Polina Vishnyakova 1:58.33 Russia
1:59.69   1:58.33
94Timofey Pastrevich 1:58.55 Russia
1:58.55   DNF
95Nikita Rusanov 1:59.90 Russia
2:02.56   1:59.90
96Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 2:00.70 Russia
2:00.70   2:00.70
97Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 2:04.60 Russia
2:05.73   2:04.60
98Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 2:06.99 Russia
DNF       2:06.99
99Dmitry Shichkin 2:07.81 Russia
2:10.53   2:07.81
100Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 2:10.76 Russia
2:10.76   2:17.22
101Nataliya Kulachek 2:12.08 Russia
2:12.08   DNF
102Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 2:19.73 Russia
2:19.73   DNF
103Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 2:20.53 Russia
DNF       2:20.53
104Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 2:21.16 Russia
DNF       2:21.16
105Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:24.20 Russia
DNF       2:24.20
106Mikhail Kuznetsov 2:27.48 Russia
2:27.48   DNF
107Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 2:27.50 Russia
2:27.50   DNF
108Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Irina Ivashechkina DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Egor Izvolsky DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Irina Yarygina DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Alexander Demidov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Lala Abbasova DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
108Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrey Che 30.79 33.93Russia
30.84     30.79     40.08     38.43     32.51
2Alexey Zharikov 32.99 34.81Russia
38.51     33.05     32.99     37.38     34.01
3Dmitry Zvyagintsev 31.96 35.50Russia
37.32     31.96     33.93     35.24     39.85
4Artyom Martirosov 32.66 38.30Russia
42.32     38.19     32.66     40.05     36.65
5Sergey Shitov 35.90 41.65Russia
42.40     45.88     37.93     35.90     44.61
6Ilya Nazarov 33.30 43.89Russia
40.93     DNF       50.16     33.30     40.58
7Aleksandr Beznogov 42.03 44.73Russia
45.05     1:02.33   42.03     42.10     47.03
8Dmitry Kryuzban 44.45 45.68Russia
44.62     47.39     44.45     52.42     45.04
9Vladimir Korovin 41.21 46.25Russia
41.21     47.42     42.72     56.36     48.61
10Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 43.33 46.40Russia
1:10.15   50.58     43.33     44.33     44.30
11Vladislav Kozhin 46.85 49.14Russia
49.92     49.60     46.85     47.90     52.62
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alexey Zharikov 55.88 1:00.85Russia
1:04.48   55.88     1:02.36   1:00.13   1:00.06
2Artyom Martirosov 1:04.00 1:05.41Russia
1:04.00   1:12.35   1:04.25   1:04.68   1:07.29
3Andrey Che 1:03.74 1:06.80Russia
1:03.74   1:09.74   1:06.15   1:06.06   1:08.18
4Sergey Shitov 1:09.14 1:10.70Russia
1:09.14   1:09.51   1:10.89   1:12.17   1:11.71
5Pavel Grigoryev 1:14.66 1:20.38Russia
1:29.21   1:14.66   1:20.30   1:21.19   1:19.64
6Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:14.57 1:21.20Russia
1:19.94   1:27.34   1:14.57   1:24.48   1:19.19
7Dmitry Dergunov 1:19.55 1:28.45Russia
1:27.22   1:19.55   1:31.63   1:27.90   1:30.23
8Dmitry Kryuzban 1:19.68 1:29.22Russia
1:32.41   DNF       1:32.06   1:23.19   1:19.68
9Vladimir Korovin 1:18.75 1:29.94Russia
1:28.96   1:37.76   1:30.58   1:18.75   1:30.28
10Ilya Nazarov 1:16.90 1:31.42Russia
1:30.38   1:31.08   1:16.90   1:32.80   1:40.30
11Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 1:25.12 1:32.99Russia
1:47.86   1:33.28   1:25.35   1:40.34   1:25.12
12Maxim Ilin 1:25.25 1:34.98Russia
1:49.18   1:25.25   1:40.95   1:36.33   1:27.66
13Grigorii Alekseev 1:30.13 1:37.89Russia
1:30.13   1:36.30   1:52.79   1:43.16   1:34.22
14Stanislav Svistun 1:37.08 1:40.59Russia
1:37.08   1:43.64   1:38.19   1:48.84   1:39.94
15David Arzamastsev 1:39.83 1:44.80Russia
1:50.25   1:39.83   1:42.39   1:41.76   1:53.39
16Vladislav Kozhin 1:34.38 1:45.35Russia
1:45.31   1:47.26   1:34.38   1:46.55   1:44.20
17Dmitry Kuznetsov 1:34.91 1:45.92Russia
1:53.37   1:34.91   1:47.74   1:40.23   1:49.80
18Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:43.52 1:46.69Ukraine
1:50.07   1:48.77   1:43.52   1:44.08   1:47.23
19Anait Akskalyan 1:44.72 1:48.62Russia
1:47.60   1:59.30   1:44.72   1:46.26   1:52.01
20Sergey Ilkovets 1:42.94 1:51.54Russia
1:49.16   1:56.47   2:02.31   1:48.98   1:42.94
21Alexey Semichastnov 1:51.47 1:56.09Russia
2:10.09   1:57.89   1:52.12   1:58.26   1:51.47
22Ivan Polukarov 1:54.21 1:56.32Russia
1:57.06   2:23.19   1:54.30   1:57.59   1:54.21
23Sergey Churilov 1:44.74 1:56.75Russia
1:55.35   2:01.71   2:00.82   1:54.08   1:44.74
24Danila Ryabinin 1:50.39 1:58.61Russia
1:58.38   1:54.12   2:18.51   1:50.39   2:03.34
25Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 1:50.76 1:59.52Russia
1:50.76   1:54.32   2:02.03   2:13.88   2:02.22
26Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:55.84 2:03.18Russia
1:55.84   2:03.40   2:06.66   1:59.49   2:12.01
27Egor Lukin 1:43.64 2:04.52Russia
2:00.31   1:43.64   1:56.25   2:16.99   DNF
28Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:59.57 2:14.22Russia
1:59.57   2:13.39   2:17.39   2:16.72   2:12.54
29Denis Kozlov 2:01.11 Russia
2:02.42   2:01.11
30Maria Zhits 2:06.30 Russia
2:23.61   2:06.30
31Alexey Yarygin 2:07.39 Russia
2:07.39   2:36.87
32Osip Cheburashkin 2:07.48 Russia
2:08.69   2:07.48
33Ilia Abramov 2:33.40 Russia
3:07.48   2:33.40
34Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2:36.63 Russia
2:36.63   2:39.07
35Andrey Razzhivin 2:36.84 Russia
2:46.97   2:36.84
36Vladislav Kidakov 2:37.80 Russia
2:56.06   2:37.80
37Alexander Bashutkin 2:54.42 Russia
2:57.60   2:54.42
38Pavel Belov 2:56.24 Russia
2:56.24   3:23.23
39Anastasia Kochetkova 2:57.03 Russia
3:16.18   2:57.03
40Pyotr Borovlev 3:08.54 Russia
3:08.54   3:09.95
41Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 3:17.11 Russia
3:24.48   3:17.11
42Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Kirill Dudarets DNF Russia
DNF       DNS
42Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Irina Yarygina DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Alexander Demidov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Timofey Yesin DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Daniil Nesterov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Diana Murnik DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alexey ZharikovNR 53.81NR 57.35Russia
53.81     1:01.90   55.94     1:01.64   54.48
2Artyom Martirosov 54.70 1:02.18Russia
54.70     1:02.16   1:01.68   1:02.70   DNF
3Andrey Che 1:00.67 1:04.20Russia
1:03.47   1:01.75   1:00.67   1:07.38   1:14.09
4Sergey Shitov 1:04.02 1:12.54Russia
1:18.49   1:04.02   1:11.55   1:13.05   1:13.02
5Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.82 1:18.29Russia
1:16.77   1:21.43   1:16.66   1:14.82   DNF
6Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:13.46 1:20.85Russia
1:18.45   1:23.10   1:21.01   1:26.58   1:13.46
7Ilya Nazarov 1:20.46 1:22.30Russia
1:21.14   1:20.97   1:24.79   1:25.74   1:20.46
8Pavel Grigoryev 1:13.63 1:26.51Russia
1:27.33   1:29.32   1:22.87   1:33.83   1:13.63
9Vladimir Korovin 1:18.72 1:28.23Russia
1:32.08   1:29.63   1:29.18   1:18.72   1:25.88
10Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 1:31.28 1:32.44Russia
1:35.30   1:32.08   1:32.78   1:32.47   1:31.28
11Maxim Ilin 1:33.47 1:36.87Russia
1:34.99   1:39.04   1:33.47   1:36.58   1:39.42
12Grigorii Alekseev 1:31.09 1:37.93Russia
1:32.06   1:41.45   1:40.29   1:44.45   1:31.09
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alexey Zharikov 1:40.02NR 1:44.69Russia
1:52.34   1:41.71   1:40.02
2Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 1:57.81Russia
1:38.34   2:00.22   2:14.86
3Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66 2:17.35Russia
2:21.15   2:24.25   2:06.66
4Sergey Shitov 2:18.47 2:24.05Russia
2:21.76   2:31.92   2:18.47
5Ilya Nazarov 2:39.91 2:44.04Russia
2:41.65   2:39.91   2:50.57
6Vladimir Korovin 2:41.02 3:06.10Russia
3:14.35   3:22.93   2:41.02
7Dmitry Kuznetsov 3:23.56 3:32.32Russia
3:32.85   3:23.56   3:40.56
8Lev Maslov 3:21.87 3:35.28Russia
3:40.74   3:21.87   3:43.23
9Sergey Ilkovets 3:34.28 3:39.14Russia
3:34.28   3:43.13   3:40.01
10David Arzamastsev 3:26.68 3:39.47Russia
3:34.85   3:56.89   3:26.68
11Maxim Ilin 3:42.89 3:47.05Russia
3:51.17   3:47.10   3:42.89
12Sergey Churilov 4:05.87 Russia
4:05.87
13Alexey Yarygin 4:19.46 Russia
4:19.46
14Vladislav Kidakov 4:24.05 Russia
4:24.05
15Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 4:32.13 Russia
4:32.13
16Osip Cheburashkin 4:36.83 Russia
4:36.83
17Andrey Razzhivin 5:52.02 Russia
5:52.02
18Ilya Tsiareshka 5:53.14 Belarus
5:53.14
19Diana Murnik 6:26.57 Russia
6:26.57
20Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alexey ZharikovNR 2:17.45ER 2:24.93Russia
2:25.05   2:32.30   2:17.45
2Sergey Shitov 2:59.66 3:04.08Russia
2:59.66   3:00.41   3:12.16
3Artyom Martirosov 2:57.94 3:17.89Russia
3:18.48   2:57.94   3:37.25
4Dmitry Kryuzban 3:17.11 3:22.71Russia
3:20.43   3:17.11   3:30.59
5Andrey Che 3:41.52 3:43.65Russia
3:42.42   3:47.01   3:41.52
6Oleg Fedichkin 3:38.89 3:47.97Russia
3:38.89   3:41.57   4:03.46
7Ilya Nazarov 4:10.25 4:18.83Russia
4:10.25   4:26.42   4:19.83
8Vladimir Korovin 4:10.76 4:44.91Russia
5:50.47   4:13.50   4:10.76
9Pavel Grigoryev 4:46.33 4:48.41Russia
4:51.17   4:46.33   4:47.73
10Dmitry Kuznetsov 5:04.20 5:25.65Russia
5:31.18   5:04.20   5:41.56
11Maxim Ilin 5:27.71 5:32.10Russia
5:27.71   5:35.55   5:33.05
12David Arzamastsev 5:33.12 6:00.04Russia
5:33.12   5:53.55   6:33.46
13Lev Maslov 5:03.90 DNFRussia
5:03.90   5:12.74   DNF
14Sergey Ilkovets 5:13.31 DNFRussia
5:29.74   DNF       5:13.31
15Alexey Yarygin 6:03.47 Russia
6:03.47
16Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 6:21.18 Russia
6:21.18
17Kirill Litvinov 6:25.03 Russia
6:25.03
18Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 6:58.59 Russia
6:58.59
19Denis Kozlov 7:03.63 Russia
7:03.63
20Sergey Churilov 7:15.43 Russia
7:15.43
21Ilya Tsiareshka 7:32.13 Belarus
7:32.13
22Osip Cheburashkin 7:34.16 Russia
7:34.16
23Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF Russia
DNF
23Ivan Polukarov DNF Russia
DNF
23Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia
DNF
23Vladislav Kidakov DNF Russia
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.51 DNFChina
25.29     21.51     DNF
2Grigorii Alekseev 25.64 26.77Russia
26.35     28.31     25.64
3Artyom Martirosov 27.79 DNFRussia
27.79     DNF       DNF
4Kamil Przybylski 40.81 DNFPoland
40.81     DNF       DNF
5Vladimir Kostin 1:11.80 DNFRussia
DNF       1:11.80   DNF
6Fedor Abaev 1:22.51 DNFRussia
1:22.51   DNF       DNF
7Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:30.16 DNFRussia
1:30.16   DNF       DNF
8Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:33.43 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       1:33.43
9Maria Zhits 1:51.20 DNFRussia
2:22.15   1:51.20   DNF
10Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 2:04.10 DNFUkraine
DNF       2:04.10   DNF
11Vladimir Korovin 2:05.89 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       2:05.89
12Sergey Ilkovets 2:13.99 DNFRussia
DNF       2:13.99   DNF
13Alexey Semichastnov 2:21.73 DNFRussia
3:24.80   DNF       2:21.73
14Akhmed Umakhanov 2:30.24 DNFRussia
2:30.24   DNF       DNF
15Alexey Zharikov 2:35.39 DNFRussia
DNF       2:35.39   DNF
16Maria Timoshchenko 2:42.64 DNFRussia
DNF       2:42.64   DNF
17Maxim Ilin 2:43.06 DNFRussia
2:43.06   DNF       DNF
18Dmitry Shichkin 2:52.35 DNFRussia
4:06.88   2:52.35   DNF
19Danila Ryabinin 2:56.12 DNFRussia
3:01.29   2:56.12   DNF
20Roman Kostyukov 3:03.22 DNFRussia
3:03.22   3:07.03   DNF
21Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3:17.21 DNFRussia
DNF       3:17.21   DNF
22Grigoriy Shumakov 3:36.16 DNFRussia
3:36.16   DNF       DNF
22Anton Goryachikh 3:36.16 DNFRussia
3:36.16   DNF       DNF
24Magomed Bashtaev 4:07.61 DNFRussia
DNF       4:07.61   DNF
25Aleksey Alekseev 4:15.08 DNFRussia
6:18.54   4:15.08   DNF
26Dmitry Kuznetsov 4:15.86 DNFRussia
DNF       4:15.86   DNF
27Diana Murnik 4:48.00 DNFRussia
6:23.95   4:48.00   DNS
28Ilia Abramov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
28Egor Lukin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNS
28Fidan Gaffarov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Milena Son DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Danis Gubaidulin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNS
28Alexey Ivanov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Sergey Popov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Vladislav Kidakov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Yuri Konovalov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNS
28Stepan Tsarev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Timofey Dementev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
28Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNS
28Timur Kapkin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Second round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.99 23.33China
24.78     20.99     24.22
2Grigorii Alekseev 22.29 DNFRussia
22.29     DNF       DNF
3Artyom Martirosov 23.88 26.77Russia
31.55     23.88     24.88
4Kamil Przybylski 25.68 DNFPoland
25.68     DNF       DNF
5Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 26.31 DNFUkraine
26.31     DNF       DNF
6Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 32.21 DNFRussia
DNF       32.21     DNF
7Vladimir Korovin 50.17 DNFRussia
50.17     52.98     DNF
8Vladimir Kostin 1:11.32 DNFRussia
DNF       2:01.48   1:11.32
9Maria Zhits 1:29.29 DNFRussia
2:06.43   1:29.29   DNF
10Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:33.33 DNFRussia
DNF       1:33.33   DNF
11Alexey Semichastnov 1:58.78 DNFRussia
DNF       1:58.78   DNF
12Fedor Abaev 2:08.94 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       2:08.94
13Roman Kostyukov 2:20.56 DNFRussia
2:20.56   DNF       DNF
14Danila Ryabinin 2:41.98 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       2:41.98
15Maria Timoshchenko 2:59.55 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       2:59.55
16Maxim Ilin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
16Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.96 DNFChina
23.70     DNF       22.96
2Artyom Martirosov 22.97 DNFRussia
22.97     DNF       DNF
3Grigorii Alekseev 25.11 DNFRussia
DNF       25.11     DNF
4Kamil Przybylski 29.89 DNFPoland
DNF       29.89     DNF
5Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 33.70 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       33.70
6Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:16.98 DNFRussia
1:16.98   1:26.18   DNF
7Fedor Abaev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Maria Zhits DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF DNFUkraine
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Vladimir Kostin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrey Che 28 33.67Russia
28        37        36
2Vladimir Korovin 31 34.00Russia
33        31        38
3Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 30 36.00Russia
35        43        30
4Sergey Churilov 38 39.33Russia
40        38        40
5Nikita Starostin 44 53.00Russia
58        57        44
6Diana Murnik 56 56.67Russia
58        56        56
7Vladislav Kidakov 57 62.00Russia
57        59        70
8Ilya Tsiareshka 29 DNFBelarus
46        DNS       29
9Kirill Litvinov 30 DNFRussia
34        DNS       30
9Fyodor Borisov 30 DNFRussia
30        DNF       DNF
11Artyom Martirosov 32 DNFRussia
32        DNS       34
12Sergey Lahno 34 DNFRussia
34        DNS       DNF
13Valeriy Sluchek 36 DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       36
14David Arzamastsev 37 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       37
15Maxim Ilin 38 DNFRussia
38        39        DNF
16Alexey Yarygin 44 DNFRussia
44        DNF       DNF
17Egor Lukin 45 DNFRussia
DNF       45        50
18Grigoriy Shumakov 48 DNFRussia
DNS       58        48
19Andrey Razzhivin 52 DNFRussia
52        DNF       DNF
20Anton Savushkin 53 DNFRussia
DNS       DNS       53
21Aleksey Alekseev 54 DNFRussia
DNF       54        DNF
21Mikhail Govgolenko 54 DNFRussia
DNS       DNS       54
23Irina Yarygina 62 DNFRussia
DNF       62        DNF
24Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 70 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       70
25Alexey Zharikov DNF DNFRussia
DNS       DNF       DNS
25Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
25Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNF
25Sergey Ryabko DNF DNFRussia
DNS       DNF       DNF
25Stepan Tsarev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNF
25Maria Zhits DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
25Vladimir Kostin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrey Che 9.62 12.21Russia
11.19     13.63     9.62      11.82     15.15
2Dmitry Dergunov 12.69 15.73Russia
13.48     14.94     23.99     18.77     12.69
3Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.05 15.96Russia
15.33     15.86     16.79     16.69     15.05
4Artyom Martirosov 15.49 17.46Russia
17.81     23.35     17.44     17.13     15.49
5Alexey Zharikov 16.72 17.68Russia
16.72     18.59     18.49     17.11     17.45
6Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 16.68 18.24Russia
18.02     16.68     22.30     17.34     19.35
7Sergey Shitov 16.25 18.34Russia
19.80     21.17     17.31     17.92     16.25
8Kirill Litvinov 15.42 18.37Russia
17.75     19.16     15.42     18.83     18.52
9Vladimir Korovin 16.95 18.43Russia
16.95     17.29     18.94     20.04     19.06
10Sergey Lahno 13.04 19.29Russia
16.97     19.55     21.35     24.45     13.04
11Ilya Nazarov 17.03 19.52Russia
21.02     19.68     19.17     17.03     19.71
12Sergey Ryabko 18.50 20.40Russia
21.87     20.39     18.50     18.95     22.59
13Irina Drobitjko 19.19 20.73Ukraine
19.61     19.19     21.98     24.86     20.59
14Vladislav Kozhin 17.67 20.77Russia
20.55     17.67     25.34     20.96     20.79
15David Arzamastsev 16.56 21.39Russia
24.27     16.56     27.00     17.63     22.27
16Egor Lukin 18.31 21.74Russia
21.89     23.70     25.21     18.31     19.62
17Ignatiy Alkaev 21.06 22.25Russia
21.39     23.50     21.06     24.94     21.86
18Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 21.50 22.46Ukraine
21.50     23.06     22.25     30.88     22.08
19Timur Imanov 16.71 22.67Russia
25.41     25.11     20.40     16.71     22.49
20Alexey Semichastnov 17.19 22.83Russia
17.19     26.00     20.75     21.75     26.25
21Lev Maslov 21.44 23.71Russia
23.59     21.44     23.18     DNF       24.36
22Stanislav Svistun 20.22 24.58Russia
DNF       21.53     21.63     20.22     30.58
23Sergey Ilkovets 19.95 24.70Russia
25.64     24.91     23.80     19.95     25.39
24Grigorii Alekseev 21.12 24.71Russia
27.33     23.69     25.03     25.41     21.12
25Danila Ryabinin 21.41 24.79Russia
27.05     DNF       24.96     21.41     22.36
26Kirill Shalashov 22.25 25.16Russia
22.25     23.55     25.90     27.92     26.03
27Magomed Bashtaev 18.70 25.20Russia
31.53     21.39     18.70     27.87     26.35
28Ivan Zubarev 23.17 25.86Russia
26.22     23.17     24.80     26.85     26.57
29Ivan Zabrodin 21.18 25.97Russia
29.08     28.01     24.09     21.18     25.82
30Dmitry Kryuzban 21.22 26.31Russia
28.03     21.22     25.95     25.14     27.83
31Sergey Churilov 25.44 26.43Russia
25.46     27.97     26.11     25.44     27.73
32Dmitry Kuznetsov 24.51 26.69Russia
24.90     26.77     28.41     24.51     30.24
33Valeriy Sluchek 24.70 27.03Russia
32.74     24.70     28.79     27.12     25.17
34Maxim Ilin 22.56 27.08Russia
31.92     31.55     26.41     22.56     23.27
35Aleksandr Beznogov 21.76 27.15Russia
24.16     26.49     21.76     32.19     30.81
36Shant Tonoyan 19.92 27.44Armenia
30.57     24.50     36.27     19.92     27.24
37Alexander Bashutkin 18.51 27.79Russia
29.85     30.97     30.85     22.67     18.51
38Dmitry Gundin 24.04 28.12Russia
28.42     32.44     27.07     28.87     24.04
39Alexey Melnikov 26.36 28.95Russia
32.43     32.10     26.36     27.14     27.62
40Grigoriy Barashkin 25.55 29.76Russia
30.68     39.71     30.68     25.55     27.93
41Sergey Chushkin 23.00 30.04Russia
36.28     24.72     23.00     37.75     29.12
42Pavel Korotkov 24.35 30.18Russia
29.50     31.56     24.35     29.47     33.41
43Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 29.11 30.77Russia
33.61     29.11     31.33     30.44     30.55
44Andrey Bicharov 19.38 31.08Russia
32.12     DNF       26.08     35.04     19.38
45Islam Kitiev 25.81 31.28Russia
30.75     25.81     30.53     34.40     32.57
46Yuri Konovalov 30.68 32.01Russia
31.80     34.40     30.68     33.31     30.93
47Alexander Orletskiy 30.01 32.05Russia
30.01     32.80     31.32     32.04     36.25
48Danis Gubaidulin 29.72 32.65Russia
29.72     31.81     38.67     32.15     33.99
49Milena Son 30.05 32.65Russia
33.40     39.10     30.05     32.25     32.29
50Alexander Popov 29.19 32.85Russia
1:24.48   31.39     34.23     29.19     32.94
51Matvey Zhmulin 29.43 33.14Russia
34.70     33.68     29.43     31.05     38.19
52Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 30.57 34.21Russia
39.63     34.40     36.15     30.57     32.08
53Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 27.05 34.73Russia
42.74     37.72     27.05     32.40     34.08
54Alexey Ivanov 29.71 34.75Russia
29.71     38.47     41.01     33.77     32.00
55Kirill Dudarets 22.67 35.26Russia
31.76     38.60     22.67     47.65     35.41
56Timofey Eybogin 31.14 35.30Russia
37.45     37.18     31.14     31.27     41.03
57Grigoriy Shumakov 30.41 35.83Russia
40.01     30.41     40.76     33.13     34.36
58Pyotr Borovlev 30.39 35.84Russia
43.67     35.10     34.01     38.41     30.39
59Nikita Starostin 30.42 36.79Russia
37.87     41.13     30.42     37.00     35.51
60Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 33.68 37.96Russia
38.31     50.41     33.68     34.75     40.81
61Mikhail Govgolenko 36.80 38.18Russia
36.98     36.80     37.86     39.70     40.95
62Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 33.44 38.50Russia
51.57     39.66     36.92     33.44     38.93
63Vladimir Zhuravlev 30.97 38.57Russia
30.97     43.43     37.11     55.13     35.16
64Andrey Solovyov 28.58 39.06Russia
37.63     39.85     42.61     39.69     28.58
65Anton Savushkin 29.76 40.44Russia
56.03     31.28     34.01     1:00.51   29.76
66Ilia Abramov 36.20 40.96Russia
46.32     39.90     36.66     36.20     55.43
67Vladislav Kidakov 31.29 42.09Russia
35.38     46.59     44.85     31.29     46.05
68Ivan Polukarov 30.67 42.85Russia
30.67     32.45     DNF       53.40     42.71
69Timofey Fedorenko 34.54 42.94Russia
1:47.12   34.54     49.27     40.93     38.62
70Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 32.41 45.03Russia
DNF       38.06     32.41     56.21     40.83
71Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 36.00 45.10Russia
37.11     36.00     DNF       1:00.93   37.27
72Anait Akskalyan 31.32 46.50Russia
31.32     1:05.99   DNF       42.13     31.39
73Fidan Gaffarov 33.44 48.83Russia
33.44     DNF       45.74     59.70     41.05
74Ekaterina Makhova 38.90 53.12Russia
53.66     38.90     49.06     56.65     1:03.44
75Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 38.37 53.84Russia
38.37     58.66     58.75     49.28     53.57
76Andrey Dzhivaga 33.39 DNFRussia
1:13.49   33.39     DNS       DNS       DNS
77Ilya Tsiareshka 40.93 Belarus
43.94     40.93
78Anastasia Koroleva 42.77 Russia
42.77     DNF
79Dmitry Shichkin 43.56 Russia
43.56     44.72
80Osip Cheburashkin 44.49 Russia
44.49     1:04.87
81Andranik Fitanyan 44.69 Armenia
44.69     1:03.44
82Nikolay Garbuzov 45.44 Russia
1:03.03   45.44
83Timofey Yesin 45.46 Russia
45.46     1:08.49
84Stepan Tsarev 46.11 Russia
46.11     58.55
85Aleksey Alekseev 46.35 Russia
46.35     58.06
86Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 46.84 Russia
DNF       46.84
87Vladimir Kostin 47.13 Russia
47.13     1:36.00
88Andrey Razzhivin 47.15 Russia
47.15     51.84
89Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 48.66 Russia
57.08     48.66
90Alexey Yarygin 49.94 Russia
49.94     1:00.80
91Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 52.56 Russia
52.56     1:08.37
92Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 55.23 Russia
1:10.97   55.23
93Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 57.37 Russia
57.37     1:16.25
94Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 58.19 Russia
59.20     58.19
95Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 58.85 Russia
1:28.49   58.85
96Denis Kozlov 59.39 Russia
1:00.69   59.39
97Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 59.52 Russia
59.70     59.52
98Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 1:06.11 Russia
1:18.99   1:06.11
99Gennady Mendelev 1:06.20 Russia
1:06.20   1:12.57
100Irina Ivashechkina 1:09.02 Russia
1:48.63   1:09.02
101Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 1:09.71 Russia
1:18.90   1:09.71
102Nikita Rusanov 1:10.88 Russia
1:10.88   1:17.38
103Diana Murnik 1:15.09 Russia
1:27.82   1:15.09
104Timur Kapkin 1:18.57 Russia
1:18.57   DNF
105Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 1:23.11 Russia
1:23.11   1:31.76
106Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:27.69 Russia
1:27.69   1:30.19
107Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 1:28.09 Russia
DNF       1:28.09
108Alexander Rymar 1:41.24 Russia
1:58.70   1:41.24
109Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
109Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
109Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
109Alexander Matyukhov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrey Che 11.00 13.41Russia
11.00     14.94     11.49     14.83     13.92
2Dmitry Dergunov 12.61 15.36Russia
15.74     12.61     15.23     15.11     16.12
3Sergey Shitov 15.21 16.41Russia
15.98     15.21     16.28     16.98     20.08
4Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.89 16.66Russia
15.63     25.00     13.89     16.65     17.71
5Alexey Zharikov 15.75 17.07Russia
15.75     18.83     18.28     16.72     16.21
6Ilya Nazarov 14.82 17.19Russia
15.97     18.37     14.82     19.36     17.22
7Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 16.65 18.03Russia
17.78     23.23     17.09     16.65     19.21
8Artyom Martirosov 16.34 18.43Russia
47.49     17.09     18.87     19.34     16.34
9Sergey Ryabko 16.07 19.99Russia
16.07     22.02     16.73     23.03     21.22
10Vladimir Korovin 16.74 20.54Russia
21.22     30.47     16.74     19.35     21.05
11Sergey Lahno 14.82 20.89Russia
14.82     21.07     21.41     20.20     DNF
 
Clock    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Dmitry GundinNR 4.43NR 5.79Russia
5.03      6.62      5.71      4.43      7.91
2Fyodor Borisov 5.69 7.14Russia
7.09      6.95      7.37      10.81     5.69
3Dmitry Kryuzban 7.83 8.39Russia
8.67      8.26      8.85      7.83      8.24
4Andrey Che 7.93 8.87Russia
8.46      9.31      DNF       7.93      8.85
5Vladislav Kidakov 8.20 9.19Russia
14.31     10.03     9.13      8.20      8.40
6Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 7.93 9.21Russia
DNF       7.93      8.66      9.37      9.60
7Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.98 9.70Russia
10.24     7.98      9.30      13.56     9.56
8Ilya Nazarov 7.28 10.19Russia
10.02     7.28      9.34      11.21     DNF
9Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9.26 10.66Ukraine
9.26      11.41     10.45     10.12     11.59
10Stepan Tsarev 10.18 11.06Russia
10.28     DNF       12.02     10.18     10.87
11Vladislav Kozhin 10.32 11.72Russia
12.48     10.32     11.77     10.92     DNF
12Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.94 11.74Russia
10.94     13.99     11.09     12.35     11.78
13Maxim Ilin 12.83 13.19Russia
13.50     13.18     13.10     13.28     12.83
14Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 11.34 13.29Russia
11.34     12.21     DNF       12.43     15.22
15Pavel Belov 11.73 13.46Russia
13.37     14.97     11.73     12.05     DNF
16Timofey Dementev 12.56 13.95Russia
13.48     12.56     16.15     13.33     15.04
17Milena Son 13.93 15.46Russia
13.93     14.74     16.38     15.66     15.97
18Vladimir Korovin 11.67 15.56Russia
15.15     11.67     15.27     16.25     22.10
19Andrey Bicharov 15.29 16.39Russia
17.52     15.73     15.92     15.29     18.05
20Alexander Popov 17.76 20.65Russia
20.28     17.76     20.11     21.57     23.77
21Dmitry Kuznetsov 17.53 20.72Russia
23.74     18.64     17.53     19.77     DNF
22Alexey Yarygin 18.61 22.32Russia
26.28     18.61     33.16     21.11     19.56
23Daniil Nesterov 19.13 28.28Russia
21.96     19.13     40.71     23.50     39.38
24Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 18.46 29.99Russia
37.60     18.46     27.89     DNF       24.47
25Magomed Bashtaev 17.75 33.18Russia
19.67     17.75     42.57     37.29     DNF
26David Arzamastsev 11.07 DNFRussia
11.07     DNF       DNF       12.01     DNF
27Andrey Solovyov 14.22 DNFRussia
DNF       14.22     24.64     DNF       26.69
28Alexey Zharikov 14.71 DNFRussia
DNF       14.71     DNF       DNS       DNS
29Timofey Pastrevich 21.29 Russia
DNF       21.29
30Aleksey Alekseev 21.76 Russia
28.88     21.76
31Matvey Zhmulin 22.55 Russia
DNF       22.55
32Ekaterina Makhova 22.61 Russia
22.77     22.61
33Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 23.34 Russia
DNF       23.34
34Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 23.66 Russia
DNF       23.66
35Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 24.84 Russia
DNF       24.84
36Alexey Semichastnov 26.88 Russia
DNF       26.88
37Nikita Rusanov 27.15 Russia
28.63     27.15
38Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 27.18 Russia
DNF       27.18
39Ivan Zubarev 28.50 Russia
DNF       28.50
40Diana Murnik 29.17 Russia
29.17     44.48
41Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 29.21 Russia
29.21     29.62
42Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 30.38 Russia
30.38     DNF
43Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 31.05 Russia
59.62     31.05
44Fidan Gaffarov 33.43 Russia
33.43     40.31
45Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 34.71 Russia
34.71     DNF
46Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 36.89 Russia
47.05     36.89
47Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 39.08 Russia
54.74     39.08
48Nikita Petrov (Никита Петров) 41.21 Russia
DNF       41.21
49Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 42.76 Russia
DNF       42.76
50Nadezhda Kidakova 44.50 Russia
47.19     44.50
51Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 46.13 Russia
DNF       46.13
52Sergey Churilov 52.89 Russia
DNF       52.89
53Alexander Demidov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
53Timur Kapkin DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
53Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
53Vadim Bubnov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
53Mikhail Govgolenko DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
53Grigoriy Barashkin DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Dmitry Gundin 5.12 6.52Russia
5.12      6.44      7.35      5.76      10.60
2Fyodor Borisov 5.19 6.81Russia
6.94      DNF       6.04      5.19      7.46
3Dmitry Kryuzban 7.55 8.36Russia
DNF       8.11      9.35      7.55      7.62
4Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.74 8.36Russia
9.11      8.24      7.74      7.74      11.24
5Andrey Che 7.61 8.69Russia
8.90      7.91      9.25      7.61      10.33
6Stepan Tsarev 7.93 8.78Russia
8.68      8.81      8.84      7.93      12.65
7Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.53 9.10Ukraine
7.73      7.53      13.54     10.08     9.49
8Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 8.22 9.48Russia
8.22      9.59      9.39      11.44     9.47
9Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.34 12.52Russia
12.60     DNF       10.34     11.28     13.67
10Vladislav Kidakov 8.32 12.60Russia
12.55     8.32      DNF       12.65     12.61
11Vladislav Kozhin 10.46 DNFRussia
14.92     DNF       DNF       10.46     DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrey Che 46.80 51.95Russia
51.88     57.58     49.51     54.45     46.80
2Vladimir Korovin 48.30 53.56Russia
50.39     51.84     48.30     58.45     DNF
3Magomed Bashtaev 55.70 59.05Russia
1:03.25   55.70     56.28     57.61     1:05.01
4Andrey Bicharov 59.35 1:05.59Russia
DNF       1:08.89   59.35     1:00.72   1:07.17
5Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:00.41 1:08.87Russia
1:07.50   1:08.16   1:16.77   1:10.95   1:00.41
6Dmitry Kryuzban 1:04.23 1:08.91Russia
DNF       1:04.23   1:04.32   1:15.78   1:06.64
7Alexey Zharikov 52.80 1:09.44Russia
1:15.25   1:04.10   1:08.97   52.80     1:17.28
8Ilya Nazarov 1:11.79 1:18.09Russia
1:19.74   1:29.44   1:11.79   1:13.85   1:20.68
9Artyom Martirosov 1:20.49 1:24.40Russia
1:28.87   1:28.41   1:23.38   1:20.49   1:21.41
10Maria Zhits 1:25.41 1:33.43Russia
1:34.58   1:36.25   1:29.45   1:42.23   1:25.41
11Alexey Yarygin 1:19.22 1:33.72Russia
1:30.11   1:19.22   1:34.98   1:36.06   1:43.54
12Grigoriy Shumakov 1:27.68 1:43.14Russia
1:40.45   1:43.33   1:27.68   1:45.89   1:45.65
13Sergey Shitov 1:32.97 1:43.15Russia
1:39.89   1:32.97   1:40.94   2:04.07   1:48.63
14Ivan Zubarev 1:32.12 1:46.33Russia
1:41.66   1:59.29   DNF       1:32.12   1:38.04
15Maxim Ilin 1:35.33 1:47.29Russia
1:52.61   1:35.33   2:06.15   1:46.96   1:42.30
16Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:33.66 1:49.35Russia
1:56.61   1:57.88   1:50.20   1:41.25   1:33.66
17Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 1:49.93 1:58.38Russia
1:58.25   1:49.93   2:03.32   1:53.57   DNF
18Vladislav Kozhin 1:39.54 1:58.45Russia
1:39.54   2:15.24   2:06.93   1:48.71   1:59.72
19Islam Kitiev 1:47.75 2:06.12Russia
1:47.75   1:56.35   2:17.69   2:04.31   2:43.75
20Kirill Dudarets 1:51.98 2:06.17Russia
1:51.98   2:02.17   2:16.84   1:59.83   2:16.50
21Vladislav Kidakov 1:53.79 2:09.08Russia
2:17.82   1:55.89   1:53.79   2:13.52   2:29.79
22David Arzamastsev 2:01.69 Russia
2:01.69   2:35.89
23Alexander Bashutkin 2:03.13 Russia
2:03.13   3:27.83
24Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2:10.76 Russia
2:10.76   2:39.86
25Alexey Semichastnov 2:11.36 Russia
2:11.36   2:40.58
26Kamil Gelfanov 2:28.93 Russia
2:52.28   2:28.93
27Vladimir Kuznetsov 2:34.47 Russia
2:34.47   2:42.24
28Mikhail Govgolenko 2:36.47 Russia
2:36.47   2:50.44
29Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 2:37.62 Russia
3:23.26   2:37.62
30Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов) 2:52.90 Russia
2:52.90   3:07.23
31Andranik Fitanyan 2:55.72 Armenia
2:55.72   3:04.15
32Alexander Popov 3:06.60 Russia
DNF       3:06.60
33Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 3:12.95 Russia
3:28.08   3:12.95
34Mikhail Kuznetsov 3:24.21 Russia
3:24.21   3:44.09
35Aleksey Alekseev 3:27.42 Russia
3:27.42   DNF
36Ivan Polukarov 3:27.68 Russia
3:35.36   3:27.68
37Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 3:29.20 Russia
3:29.20   3:37.62
38Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 3:37.89 Russia
DNF       3:37.89
39Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 3:40.04 Russia
3:40.91   3:40.04
40Irina Yarygina 3:43.92 Russia
DNF       3:43.92
41Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 3:53.47 Russia
3:58.38   3:53.47
42Nikita Starostin DNF Russia
DNF       DNS
42Nikita Rusanov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
42Diana Murnik DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Dmitry Kryuzban 3.50 4.00Russia
3.82      4.34      3.50      4.65      3.85
2Andrey Che 3.69 4.04Russia
3.69      4.20      4.35      4.16      3.75
3Vladimir Korovin 2.67 4.33Russia
5.76      4.37      2.67      3.79      4.83
4Aleksandr Beznogov 3.67 4.64Russia
4.18      4.51      3.67      5.24      6.14
5David Arzamastsev 2.94 4.66Russia
2.94      4.35      6.32      4.46      5.18
6Ilya Nazarov 2.91 5.01Russia
3.39      6.41      2.91      DNF       5.22
7Fyodor Borisov 3.66 5.24Russia
7.82      3.66      5.16      4.62      5.93
8Anait Akskalyan 4.09 5.71Russia
4.09      5.12      6.55      5.46      7.42
9Maxim Ilin 3.66 5.72Russia
5.35      5.94      5.87      3.66      6.42
10Alexey Zharikov 4.68 5.81Russia
5.03      5.96      4.68      7.94      6.44
11Alexey Semichastnov 3.94 5.87Russia
6.08      6.46      5.77      5.75      3.94
12Grigoriy Shumakov 4.67 6.23Russia
10.72     4.69      4.67      6.06      7.93
13Alexander Bashutkin 5.14 6.39Russia
5.75      8.20      6.08      5.14      7.34
14Dmitry Gundin 6.06 6.39Russia
6.06      6.31      6.28      7.09      6.57
15Vladislav Kozhin 5.58 6.91Russia
8.21      6.49      5.58      6.03      8.80
16Magomed Bashtaev 5.59 7.07Russia
7.75      7.03      7.97      5.59      6.43
17Sergey Lahno 5.59 7.22Russia
6.48      9.51      6.57      5.59      8.62
18Matvey Zhmulin 6.36 7.28Russia
6.36      6.79      7.43      8.12      7.61
19Dmitry Kuznetsov 6.72 7.37Russia
6.84      7.82      6.72      9.38      7.44
20Pyotr Borovlev 5.77 7.52Russia
5.77      9.13      5.77      7.65      9.76
21Artyom Martirosov 7.42 7.97Russia
7.42      8.83      8.45      7.86      7.59
22Stepan Tsarev 6.20 8.06Russia
8.01      8.61      7.57      6.20      10.47
23Irina Ivashechkina 6.17 8.09Russia
7.59      6.17      7.66      9.01      12.42
24Mikhail Govgolenko 6.67 8.10Russia
7.18      9.52      DNF       7.60      6.67
25Alexander Popov 5.49 8.13Russia
8.41      7.64      11.97     8.33      5.49
26Sergey Chirin 5.86 8.25Russia
5.86      7.90      8.47      8.37      8.88
27Osip Cheburashkin 7.42 8.50Russia
9.43      8.15      7.91      7.42      23.75
28Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 7.35 8.61Russia
10.86     8.49      7.35      9.79      7.55
29Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.73 8.71Russia
8.54      9.93      9.25      5.73      8.33
30Igor Melnikov (Игорь Мельников) 5.81 8.71Russia
10.10     5.81      DNF       8.65      7.38
31Danis Gubaidulin 6.66 8.86Russia
9.38      6.66      9.64      8.66      8.53
32Vladislav Kidakov 4.04 9.17Russia
9.84      4.04      10.07     9.17      8.49
33Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 5.16 9.39Russia
9.06      13.08     5.16      9.91      9.21
34Mikhail Kuznetsov 8.74 9.59Russia
10.94     9.24      9.86      9.68      8.74
35Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 7.58 9.92Russia
11.09     7.58      16.81     8.31      10.36
36Anton Savushkin 8.25 10.07Russia
9.37      8.25      11.23     13.22     9.62
37Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.09 10.21Russia
10.06     9.09      11.67     11.18     9.39
38Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.55 10.25Russia
9.55      11.55     9.63      9.57      15.25
39Fidan Gaffarov 9.20 10.27Russia
13.77     9.99      10.22     9.20      10.59
40Maria Zhits 7.60 10.30Russia
11.62     17.36     9.26      7.60      10.01
41Grigoriy Barashkin 9.06 10.47Russia
11.37     9.73      9.06      12.59     10.32
42Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 8.45 10.54Russia
11.08     8.45      10.58     9.97      12.37
43Oleg Kuzmichev 7.55 10.57Russia
12.66     10.97     7.55      9.13      11.62
44Ekaterina Makhova 6.00 10.72Russia
14.62     10.18     6.00      13.33     8.66
45Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 9.53 10.75Russia
11.19     10.11     10.94     11.40     9.53
46Dmitry Khokhrin 6.69 10.83Russia
13.28     8.53      6.69      10.68     13.32
47Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 5.98 11.17Russia
19.64     5.98      7.85      6.01      30.52
48Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.66 11.20Russia
9.84      8.66      11.92     19.09     11.84
49Andrey Solovyov 7.00 11.28Russia
10.62     14.22     13.40     9.83      7.00
50Alexander Rymar 5.47 11.33Russia
11.22     11.82     5.47      12.78     10.96
51Arsen Khachaturov 10.85 11.36Russia
11.28     14.08     11.36     11.43     10.85
52Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 9.82 11.39Russia
11.80     12.88     11.50     9.82      10.86
53Aleksey Alekseev 10.45 11.42Russia
12.98     10.45     11.16     11.58     11.53
54Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 10.58 11.51Russia
11.96     11.81     10.58     10.76     14.36
55Timur Kapkin 9.87 11.65Russia
11.86     13.15     9.87      9.94      17.07
56Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 9.21 11.69Russia
13.31     15.22     9.21      11.59     10.18
57Pavel Kostyukov 7.97 11.70Russia
10.61     12.88     7.97      15.38     11.61
58Daniil Prytkov 8.19 11.82Russia
14.68     9.01      8.19      DNF       11.77
59Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 10.22 11.82Russia
13.54     10.99     12.93     11.54     10.22
60Egor Lukin 10.45 11.95Russia
12.38     10.45     12.97     11.48     12.00
61Irina Drobitjko 6.85 12.25Ukraine
10.57     DNF       6.85      16.90     9.29
62Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 10.31 12.28Russia
13.70     11.94     11.78     13.12     10.31
63Anastasia Kochetkova 8.83 12.39Russia
12.48     DNF       9.65      15.03     8.83
64Ivan Polukarov 7.24 12.44Russia
7.24      9.92      15.18     12.22     17.06
65Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 9.73 12.44Russia
14.82     13.04     14.03     9.73      10.26
66Alexey Ivanov 8.75 12.46Russia
8.75      12.60     12.65     12.99     12.14
67Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 11.72 12.52Russia
11.87     12.13     11.72     13.56     14.43
68German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 11.10 12.69Russia
12.45     11.10     19.77     13.28     12.33
69Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 9.25 12.92Russia
13.19     9.25      15.33     12.31     13.26
70Nikita Starostin 9.49 13.02Russia
13.95     10.80     9.49      16.66     14.30
71Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 9.34 13.04Russia
9.34      9.75      14.09     15.27     DNF
72Kamil Gelfanov 9.01 13.21Russia
15.03     10.20     9.01      14.40     15.97
73Nikita Rusanov 9.27 13.24Russia
9.27      13.52     15.85     15.06     11.15
74Polina Vishnyakova 10.72 13.24Russia
16.48     10.88     10.72     DNF       12.35
75Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 8.73 13.25Russia
14.08     14.48     8.73      13.53     12.15
76Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 11.98 13.44Russia
13.97     12.98     15.24     13.37     11.98
77Andranik FitanyanNR 5.70 13.46Armenia
17.43     10.55     5.70      12.41     17.83
78Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 12.68 13.61Russia
15.78     15.11     13.00     12.68     12.71
79Kirill Dudarets 11.66 13.62Russia
15.90     12.03     12.93     17.12     11.66
80Vadim Bubnov 9.79 13.81Russia
15.92     13.75     13.90     13.77     9.79
81Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 9.89 13.94Russia
12.64     14.22     9.89      14.95     19.17
82Timofey Fedorenko 6.91 14.14Russia
6.91      10.97     12.86     18.59     20.44
83Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 11.83 14.18Russia
11.83     15.93     12.11     15.18     15.26
84Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 13.04 14.36Russia
16.34     20.34     13.04     13.58     13.16
85Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 10.66 14.54Russia
10.66     DNF       16.19     12.19     15.25
86Diana Murnik 8.63 14.90Russia
16.63     16.43     8.63      15.59     12.67
87Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 11.01 14.94Russia
20.51     11.01     11.87     12.43     DNF
88Alexey Yarygin 5.51 15.45Russia
5.51      19.17     DNF       13.13     14.05
89Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 11.06 15.63Russia
17.83     20.39     11.06     13.07     15.98
90Irina Yarygina 12.47 15.64Russia
17.07     34.07     12.47     15.86     13.99
91Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 13.67 15.80Russia
14.63     18.50     14.27     19.57     13.67
92Sergey Churilov 13.85 15.98Russia
16.03     16.80     16.43     15.48     13.85
93Alexander Demidov 11.46 16.38Russia
DNF       11.46     18.13     16.97     14.03
94Andrey Razzhivin 13.69 16.41Russia
20.33     15.24     16.97     13.69     17.03
95Akim Bratov 6.74 16.62Russia
39.60     16.76     6.74      17.54     15.55
96Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 13.84 16.84Russia
18.77     16.25     13.84     22.73     15.50
97Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 14.47 17.32Russia
17.84     22.57     17.77     16.36     14.47
98Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 12.57 17.35Russia
17.39     18.50     17.19     12.57     17.48
99Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 13.75 17.73Russia
22.49     16.81     13.75     23.57     13.90
100Valeriy Sluchek 13.66 17.82Russia
21.75     15.62     13.66     16.08     26.80
101Yuri Konovalov 9.99 18.09Russia
17.00     23.16     9.99      19.38     17.88
102Milena Son 9.27 18.19Russia
DNF       9.27      9.87      12.66     32.03
103Nikolay Garbuzov 17.22 18.53Russia
24.03     17.48     18.46     19.64     17.22
104Timofey Pastrevich 12.28 18.57Russia
16.64     12.28     24.30     14.76     24.77
105Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 14.93 18.90Russia
17.82     15.50     25.94     14.93     23.38
106Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 16.89 19.35Russia
36.55     22.18     16.89     18.34     17.54
107Ilia Abramov 11.57 19.62Russia
21.88     11.57     33.97     15.47     21.50
108Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 13.74 21.68Russia
27.64     27.92     19.08     18.31     13.74
109Sofiya Komolova 16.72 22.76Russia
23.52     16.72     22.44     22.33     27.69
110Matvei Lagernyi 19.61 24.16Russia
24.22     34.10     19.61     23.04     25.22
111Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 23.26 27.04Russia
30.32     25.14     23.26     27.93     28.06
112Vsevolod Solovev (Всеволод Соловьёв) 29.11 30.16Russia
29.11     29.68     29.58     34.78     31.23
113Gennady Mendelev 19.68 30.62Russia
38.93     29.14     19.68     23.80     DNF
114Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 15.27 DNFRussia
15.27     DNF       15.36     18.29     DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ilya Nazarov 2.95 4.07Russia
2.95      4.01      4.77      4.24      3.96
2Dmitry Kryuzban 3.27 4.08Russia
4.71      6.61      3.27      3.80      3.72
3Andrey Che 2.78 4.31Russia
3.99      4.50      4.44      6.61      2.78
4Vladimir Korovin 3.49 4.57Russia
3.49      5.30      3.81      5.00      4.90
5David Arzamastsev 3.55 4.76Russia
5.40      4.72      3.55      5.03      4.54
6Aleksandr Beznogov 3.65 5.15Russia
5.89      3.77      5.78      3.65      DNF
7Maxim Ilin 4.09 5.27Russia
5.22      6.41      4.19      4.09      6.61
8Grigoriy Shumakov 4.69 5.78Russia
4.69      6.99      5.62      14.23     4.72
9Alexey Semichastnov 5.40 6.02Russia
6.04      5.90      5.40      6.12      9.50
10Alexey Zharikov 4.00 6.06Russia
7.28      6.27      4.00      9.78      4.63
11Fyodor Borisov 5.00 6.75Russia
5.73      7.15      7.38      5.00      7.61
12Anait Akskalyan 6.50 7.22Russia
6.92      8.00      6.50      10.99     6.73
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Aleksandr Beznogov 3.23 3.88Russia
3.95      4.49      3.30      3.23      4.40
2Vladimir Korovin 2.41 3.91Russia
4.04      3.93      3.77      2.41      4.41
3Vladislav Kozhin 3.22 3.97Russia
3.92      6.45      4.08      3.91      3.22
4Alexey Zharikov 3.55 4.33Russia
4.06      4.92      4.01      3.55      6.10
5Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 3.73 5.62Russia
6.24      5.13      3.73      5.82      5.90
6Andrey Solovyov 2.84 5.65Russia
11.32     5.84      2.84      4.96      6.16
7Maxim Ilin 3.53 5.87Russia
7.31      4.61      5.68      3.53      7.33
8Matvey Zhmulin 5.31 6.16Russia
DNF       5.31      5.84      6.48      6.17
9Anait Akskalyan 4.15 6.17Russia
7.58      4.15      53.35     5.28      5.65
10Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 4.87 6.21Russia
7.50      5.29      7.72      4.87      5.84
11Ivan Zubarev 4.02 6.58Russia
4.92      DNF       8.23      4.02      6.60
12Alexander Bashutkin 4.07 6.68Russia
5.12      6.13      8.80      4.07      9.11
13Andrey Che 5.36 6.78Russia
6.49      11.62     5.36      5.85      8.01
14Sergey Lahno 5.99 7.02Russia
6.38      6.68      8.00      5.99      9.03
15Grigoriy Shumakov 5.13 7.08Russia
6.10      6.39      10.42     5.13      8.74
16Kirill Dudarets 4.24 7.15Russia
6.37      4.24      15.29     7.62      7.46
17Artyom Martirosov 5.65 7.45Russia
7.72      5.65      8.54      8.82      6.10
18Vladimir Kuznetsov 5.03 7.50Russia
9.08      7.53      6.27      5.03      8.70
19Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 4.99 7.77Russia
9.52      6.54      7.43      4.99      9.33
20David Arzamastsev 4.71 8.53Russia
8.14      8.93      8.52      9.35      4.71
21Mikhail Govgolenko 6.15 8.73Russia
9.45      6.15      12.52     8.35      8.38
22Vladislav Kidakov 7.58 8.73Russia
12.00     9.80      8.45      7.95      7.58
23Timofey Dementev 8.75 9.47Russia
8.95      10.62     8.84      12.76     8.75
24Irina Ivashechkina 7.13 9.49Russia
8.55      7.13      12.04     11.45     8.46
25Ekaterina Makhova 4.38 9.67Russia
9.92      11.46     7.63      4.38      15.51
26Alexander Popov 8.58 9.75Russia
9.41      11.34     10.66     9.18      8.58
27Diana Lukinova 5.11 10.13Russia
14.52     5.11      15.36     9.33      6.54
28Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 6.36 10.29Russia
10.84     10.68     9.34      6.36      10.99
29Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 5.09 10.30Russia
11.37     9.80      15.20     5.09      9.74
30Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 10.19 10.42Russia
10.24     10.55     15.49     10.19     10.48
31Pyotr Borovlev 8.38 10.48Russia
9.62      8.38      12.83     10.09     11.72
32Pavel Grigoryev 8.95 10.50Russia
9.39      10.83     11.29     8.95      DNF
33Milena Son 5.43 10.51Russia
10.46     10.26     10.82     DNF       5.43
34Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 9.69 10.57Russia
10.00     9.69      10.56     12.01     11.16
35Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 10.07 10.60Russia
11.84     10.80     10.93     10.07     10.07
36Daniil Nesterov 8.00 10.67Russia
11.82     8.00      DNF       10.50     9.69
37Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 8.95 11.04Russia
13.97     15.87     9.56      8.95      9.60
38Polina Vishnyakova 6.42 11.22Russia
6.42      7.61      14.04     DNF       12.00
39Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 9.72 11.27Russia
9.91      10.02     13.88     DNF       9.72
40Pavel Kostyukov 8.76 11.29Russia
11.73     8.76      12.61     12.04     10.11
41Dmitry Kryuzban 6.04 11.55Russia
8.90      15.40     21.35     6.04      10.35
42Magomed Bashtaev 6.22 11.56Russia
15.99     9.03      9.66      6.22      26.39
43Dmitriy Smirnov 9.16 11.83Russia
10.65     12.91     11.92     14.69     9.16
44Danis Gubaidulin 6.03 11.96Russia
6.87      36.20     19.27     6.03      9.73
45Alexey Semichastnov 10.31 12.18Russia
10.87     11.91     15.56     13.77     10.31
46Timofey Fedorenko 6.79 12.23Russia
16.53     13.75     12.86     6.79      10.08
47Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 8.60 12.40Russia
14.19     12.95     10.25     14.01     8.60
48Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 11.05 12.58Russia
13.23     19.72     13.18     11.34     11.05
49Islam Kitiev 7.10 12.69Russia
11.47     7.10      33.72     15.48     11.11
50Arsen Khachaturov 9.60 12.78Russia
26.81     9.60      15.20     11.38     11.75
51Stepan Tsarev 11.31 12.80Russia
19.71     11.94     14.32     11.31     12.13
52Roman Kostyukov 7.64 13.12Russia
13.91     13.59     12.62     7.64      13.14
53Dmitry Khokhrin 9.55 13.12Russia
9.55      18.72     25.17     9.76      10.89
54Nikita Rusanov 7.11 13.14Russia
15.23     7.11      12.29     DNF       11.90
55Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 11.85 13.25Russia
14.26     11.86     14.42     13.62     11.85
56Timofey Pastrevich 5.21 13.32Russia
13.01     12.60     14.34     5.21      DNF
57Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 10.92 13.38Russia
15.69     11.65     15.09     10.92     13.39
58Ivan Polukarov 13.16 13.53Russia
13.71     13.16     16.43     13.36     13.53
59Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 8.66 13.55Russia
12.30     12.45     17.29     8.66      15.91
60Andranik FitanyanNR 7.22 13.58Armenia
15.37     11.72     13.65     7.22      18.04
61Elizaveta Ermolkina 11.75 13.87Russia
14.38     12.63     11.75     14.60     16.65
62Kirill Kataman 9.52 13.93Russia
13.17     9.52      14.42     15.70     14.20
63Aleksey Alekseev 5.90 14.01Russia
16.59     17.96     12.00     5.90      13.44
64Anastasia Koroleva 11.58 14.27Russia
14.44     15.97     11.58     16.84     12.41
65Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 9.41 14.51Russia
20.37     17.05     13.93     12.54     9.41
66Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 9.94 14.78Russia
27.37     10.17     15.97     18.21     9.94
67Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 10.35 15.51Russia
10.35     16.95     17.47     12.11     DNF
68Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) 10.85 15.56Russia
23.34     10.85     11.49     16.13     19.07
69Dmitry Shichkin 9.48 15.67Russia
16.92     17.22     18.99     12.86     9.48
70Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 11.65 15.79Russia
13.63     20.26     16.58     11.65     17.15
71Timur Kapkin 12.09 16.07Russia
12.09     15.57     14.09     18.55     DNF
72Osip Cheburashkin 8.19 16.20Russia
23.65     8.19      12.52     15.28     20.80
73Mikhail Kuznetsov 14.10 16.42Russia
15.88     18.93     18.29     15.09     14.10
74Alexey Yarygin 15.33 16.66Russia
18.22     15.92     15.33     20.16     15.83
75Grigoriy Barashkin 10.63 16.77Russia
13.59     10.63     DNF       21.06     15.67
76Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 14.18 17.02Russia
17.98     14.38     18.69     22.02     14.18
77Alexander Demidov 7.92 17.19Russia
15.23     21.91     24.94     7.92      14.43
78Kamil Gelfanov 9.56 17.32Russia
18.91     18.75     17.55     9.56      15.65
79Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 14.32 17.55Russia
19.19     14.32     18.62     14.84     25.71
80Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 14.26 17.73Russia
14.26     DNF       19.12     14.83     19.23
81Alexander Rymar 13.28 17.91Russia
16.91     13.28     18.16     23.98     18.65
82Dmitry Goncharov (Дмитрий Гончаров) 14.46 18.06Russia
15.40     25.43     22.09     16.70     14.46
83Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 10.20 18.43Russia
10.20     14.71     17.38     25.30     23.20
84Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 14.54 18.76Russia
25.24     24.10     14.54     17.30     14.88
85Timofey Buzmakov (Тимофей Бузмаков) 11.65 18.78Russia
25.28     22.57     19.97     13.79     11.65
86Andrey Bicharov 12.07 19.03Russia
12.07     24.32     17.43     21.21     18.44
87Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 17.87 19.30Russia
19.71     20.15     22.91     17.87     18.03
88Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 17.61 19.38Russia
20.11     19.10     17.61     18.94     20.38
89Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.34 19.54Russia
24.39     17.85     12.34     25.11     16.37
90Alexey Ivanov 13.31 20.25Russia
43.96     24.12     17.23     13.31     19.39
91Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 12.42 20.39Russia
19.71     DNF       16.41     12.42     25.06
92Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 12.25 20.43Russia
12.25     27.30     19.78     18.86     22.66
93Sofiya Komolova 12.52 20.52Russia
12.52     19.35     22.84     19.38     25.59
94Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 13.52 20.84Russia
32.16     13.52     24.47     21.61     16.44
95Sergey Churilov 19.34 20.89Russia
19.34     20.01     22.00     20.65     33.69
96Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 18.11 22.20Russia
27.97     20.59     18.11     24.44     21.56
97Dmitry Kuznetsov 18.63 22.74Russia
34.61     18.63     22.00     19.24     26.99
98Nikolay Garbuzov 10.05 23.21Russia
26.91     10.05     26.94     27.22     15.77
99Yuri Konovalov 23.70 24.75Russia
25.60     23.89     23.70     29.66     24.75
100Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 20.46 25.70Russia
26.22     27.48     20.46     23.41     41.91
101Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 22.96 25.88Russia
22.96     24.61     24.28     28.74     37.06
102Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 19.81 26.02Russia
25.26     25.18     37.28     19.81     27.63
103Diana Murnik 22.57 26.24Russia
32.38     23.52     22.57     36.25     22.81
104Nikolay Markov (Николай Марков) 7.50 27.31Russia
28.71     50.11     7.50      29.30     23.91
105Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 23.58 27.45Russia
23.58     27.36     30.21     24.79     30.76
106Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 21.18 27.64Russia
34.98     23.39     24.54     53.78     21.18
107Nadezhda Kidakova 16.41 29.93Russia
57.97     16.41     33.95     30.91     24.93
108Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 18.81 34.18Russia
25.75     53.70     18.81     23.09     DNF
109Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 18.96 35.16Russia
27.19     55.25     34.29     43.99     18.96
110Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 28.57 41.71Russia
44.18     37.80     47.49     28.57     43.14
111Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 31.45 44.16Russia
35.44     46.89     51.55     31.45     50.16
112Ilya Nazarov 2.54 DNFRussia
2.54      3.96      DNF       DNF       3.53
113Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 11.18 DNFRussia
DNF       11.18     33.48     DNF       19.28
114Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 11.62 DNFRussia
16.29     11.62     DNF       DNF       16.61
115Egor Izvolsky 13.40 DNFRussia
DNF       13.40     27.96     33.36     DNF
116Gennady Mendelev 19.38 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       21.09     19.38     DNF
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Aleksandr Beznogov 2.72 3.57Russia
3.55      3.18      3.97      6.93      2.72
2Vladimir Korovin 3.28 4.60Russia
3.28      4.69      4.95      5.56      4.16
3Vladislav Kozhin 2.38 4.91Russia
6.80      4.37      3.56      2.38      6.91
4Anait Akskalyan 3.24 5.13Russia
5.31      5.31      4.76      3.24      7.07
5Matvey Zhmulin 3.46 5.14Russia
8.38      5.22      5.53      3.46      4.68
6Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 3.59 6.46Russia
7.65      6.03      7.46      3.59      5.90
7Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 4.00 6.81Russia
4.00      6.12      8.02      6.30      8.68
8Maxim Ilin 5.68 7.03Russia
9.48      5.68      7.25      6.99      6.86
9Andrey Solovyov 3.49 7.58Russia
DNF       9.24      7.87      3.49      5.63
10Alexander Bashutkin 5.15 7.82Russia
8.08      6.47      9.51      5.15      8.90
11Ivan Zubarev 5.53 8.78Russia
6.29      7.52      12.55     12.54     5.53
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Andrey Che 11.52 12.17Russia
11.73     12.97     11.52     11.82     DNF
2Ilya Nazarov 13.20 14.76Russia
15.72     13.81     17.34     13.20     14.75
3Artyom Martirosov 12.17 15.43Russia
15.67     16.45     15.21     12.17     15.41
4Stepan Tsarev 13.87 17.95Russia
21.43     13.87     27.39     17.11     15.31
5Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 17.99 20.72Russia
21.28     20.85     17.99     25.58     20.03
6Dmitry Kryuzban 17.13 21.64Russia
17.13     21.95     23.62     19.34     DNF
7Timofey Dementev 20.05 22.22Russia
22.08     20.66     23.93     44.47     20.05
8Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 22.46 25.66Russia
26.16     39.29     22.46     26.35     24.47
9Vladislav Kozhin 20.00 27.86Russia
35.05     25.31     40.72     20.00     23.23
10Vladimir Korovin 15.31 28.76Russia
52.24     15.31     45.98     22.02     18.27
11Philipp Streltsov 27.10 30.18Russia
28.60     29.86     48.86     27.10     32.07
12Sergey Lahno 18.99 30.31Russia
48.87     18.99     DNF       22.94     19.13
13Maria Zhits 25.50 30.51Russia
25.50     27.57     33.77     30.19     35.80
14Maxim Ilin 24.99 31.70Russia
33.52     31.53     39.07     24.99     30.06
15Ivan Zubarev 23.04 33.69Russia
43.24     23.04     31.54     DNF       26.28
16Vladislav Kidakov 27.90 34.78Russia
37.37     29.27     46.84     27.90     37.71
17David Arzamastsev 26.61 41.40Russia
54.98     58.72     41.00     26.61     28.22
18Vladimir Kuznetsov 35.13 41.71Russia
1:10.06   50.84     37.34     35.13     36.96
19Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 37.26 43.01Russia
39.71     41.80     1:03.67   47.52     37.26
20Vadim Melnikov 29.49 43.28Russia
43.28     40.52     DNF       46.04     29.49
21Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 35.83 43.71Russia
49.78     38.86     42.53     49.73     35.83
22Arckadiy Schukin (Аркадий Щукин) 40.98 46.55Russia
40.98     1:16.46   57.39     41.18     41.07
23Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 40.16 49.41Russia
40.16     58.61     45.47     44.16     1:07.09
24Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 33.96 49.61Russia
51.90     51.92     45.00     52.51     33.96
25Sergey Ilkovets 36.39 51.05Russia
55.43     36.39     1:20.01   42.83     54.90
26Andrey Solovyov 40.43 52.15Russia
51.33     57.83     47.28     1:06.56   40.43
27Islam Kitiev 42.62 52.62Russia
50.75     42.62     1:02.76   1:28.42   44.35
28Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 45.42 53.43Russia
53.84     1:18.63   53.81     52.63     45.42
29Nikita Starostin 41.90 1:03.55Russia
41.90     1:29.35   1:10.55   58.82     1:01.28
30Dmitry Kuznetsov 31.82 1:12.02Russia
47.18     1:25.74   1:58.29   31.82     1:23.13
31Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 47.70 DNFRussia
47.70     DNF       57.08     50.82     DNF
32Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:02.92 Russia
1:02.92   1:20.63
33Aleksey Alekseev 1:11.27 Russia
1:14.47   1:11.27
34Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:12.04 Russia
DNF       1:12.04
35Diana Murnik 1:13.73 Russia
1:13.73   1:31.82
36Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 1:20.52 Russia
1:20.52   1:25.41
37Denis Kozlov 1:30.26 Russia
1:36.52   1:30.26
38Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 1:36.79 Russia
DNF       1:36.79
39Alexey Yarygin 1:49.99 Russia
DNF       1:49.99
40Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
40Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) DNF Russia
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.91 DNFChina
1:48.91   DNF       DNF
2Roman Strakhov 2:17.79 DNFRussia
2:28.85   DNF       2:17.79
3Grigorii Alekseev 3:40.23 DNFRussia
DNF       3:40.23   DNF
4Kamil Przybylski 5:06.10 DNFPoland
5:06.10   DNF       DNF
5Vladimir Kostin 10:14.00 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       10:14.00
6Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
6Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF DNFUkraine
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Maxim Chechnev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNS
6Vladimir Korovin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
6Artyom Martirosov DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.39 DNFChina
1:40.39   DNF       1:43.63
2Roman StrakhovNR 2:05.23 DNFRussia
2:17.43   2:05.23   DNF
3Kamil Przybylski 3:07.47 DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       3:07.47
4Vladimir Kostin 7:44.85 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       7:44.85
5Grigorii Alekseev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.99 4:11.66China
3:46.99   4:11.28   4:36.72
2Roman Strakhov 5:12.54 DNFRussia
DNF       5:12.54   DNF
3Grigorii Alekseev 7:20.99 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       7:20.99
4Artyom Martirosov 7:56.99 DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       7:56.99
5Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)NR 11:24.00 DNFUkraine
DNF       DNF       11:24.00
6Vladimir Kostin 18:58.00 DNFRussia
18:58.00   19:37.00   DNF
7Kamil Przybylski DNF DNFPoland
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Maxim Chechnev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNS
7Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
7Vladimir Korovin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       4:54.46
2Roman Strakhov 5:31.96 DNFRussia
5:31.96   DNF       DNF
3Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28 DNFRussia
DNF       8:03.28   DNF
4Grigorii Alekseev DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF DNFUkraine
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Vladimir Kostin DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kamil Przybylski 41/42 59:57 Poland
33/40 60:00    39/40 60:00    41/42 59:57
2Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 56:43 Russia
26/40 60:00    27/30 56:43    DNF
3Maxim Chechnev 11/11 58:30 Russia
DNS            DNS            11/11 58:30
4Artyom Martirosov 8/8 18:48 Russia
2/3 4:24       DNS            8/8 18:48
5Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11/15 60:00 Ukraine
DNS            DNS            11/15 60:00
6Vladimir Kostin 6/7 29:20 Russia
5/6 23:25      6/7 29:20      7/10 58:37
7Maria Timoshchenko 4/5 41:43 Russia
4/5 41:43      3/5 39:38      3/5 47:57
8Maria Zhits 5/7 45:53 Russia
5/9 53:56      5/7 45:53      4/7 45:37
9Diana Murnik 2/2 15:55 Russia
DNF            2/2 15:55      2/3 28:30
10Shant TonoyanNR 2/3 25:00 Armenia
DNS            DNS            2/3 25:00
11Stepan Tsarev 2/3 25:33 Russia
DNS            2/3 25:33      DNF
12Vladimir Korovin 2/4 19:35 Russia
2/4 24:18      2/4 19:35      DNS
13Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) DNF Russia
DNF            DNS            DNS
13Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF Russia
DNS            DNF            DNS
13Anton Goryachikh DNF Russia
DNS            DNF            DNS
13Dmitry Shichkin DNF Russia
DNS            DNF            DNF
13Roman Kostyukov DNF Russia
DNF            DNF            DNF
13Aleksey Alekseev DNF Russia
DNF            DNF            DNF
13Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia
DNS            DNF            DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 37.45 45.46Ukraine
49.41     54.51     37.45     43.07     43.91
2Vladimir Korovin 40.52 46.30Russia
47.77     44.10     DNF       47.04     40.52
3Dmitry Kryuzban 53.34 1:03.89Russia
54.96     1:14.86   1:16.41   1:01.86   53.34
4Ilya Nazarov 54.81 1:04.45Russia
1:10.55   1:07.42   56.62     54.81     1:09.31
5Sergey Lahno 1:00.24 1:13.95Russia
1:00.24   1:09.65   DNF       1:14.97   1:17.22
6Maxim Chechnev 1:18.59 1:30.47Russia
1:39.66   1:18.59   1:48.63   1:31.65   1:20.11
7Ivan Zabrodin 1:15.60 1:35.27Russia
1:15.60   1:43.56   2:11.07   1:26.16   1:36.08
8David Arzamastsev 1:13.12 1:44.41Russia
2:19.76   1:13.87   1:13.12   2:36.80   1:39.61
9Vladislav Kidakov DNF Russia
DNF       DNF