Zhuyuangang Open 2019

Date: 2019-03-16~17
Location: Tainan, Taiwan
Links: Zhuyuangang Open 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.21 8.44Taiwan
7.21      11.40     8.35      7.83      9.13
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.73 8.53Taiwan
8.21      7.73      9.20      8.72      8.66
3William Lu (呂宇綸) 8.26 9.29Taiwan
9.90      12.19     8.74      8.26      9.22
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 8.17 9.35China
8.17      10.02     10.48     9.51      8.51
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.00 9.35Taiwan
9.47      10.57     9.06      9.00      9.51
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 9.22 9.62Taiwan
9.22      9.28      11.10     9.89      9.68
7Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 9.09 9.68Indonesia
9.09      10.04     9.75      12.68     9.26
8He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.66 9.70Taiwan
7.66      18.99     10.54     9.43      9.13
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.43 9.71Taiwan
13.91     8.43      9.76      10.52     8.84
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.74 10.85Taiwan
9.74      12.13     10.01     10.43     12.10
11Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 10.01 10.98Taiwan
10.01     11.40     10.15     11.40     12.62
12Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 9.36 11.21Taiwan
10.97     10.91     11.98     9.36      11.76
13Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 10.89 11.44Taiwan
11.26     11.95     11.43     11.63     10.89
14Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 7.88 11.48Taiwan
13.14     10.90     7.88      10.39     13.57
15Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.59 11.58Taiwan
10.59     12.07     15.30     10.88     11.78
16Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.37 11.75Taiwan
11.33     11.86     14.20     9.37      12.06
17Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 10.89 12.50Taiwan
10.89     13.55     12.68     12.79     12.02
18Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 11.86 12.50Taiwan
12.79     12.70     11.86     12.02     18.35
19Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.44 12.66Indonesia
14.21     14.28     9.50      14.31     9.44
20Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 12.29 12.87Taiwan
12.69     12.88     13.03     12.29     13.56
21Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 12.27 12.93Taiwan
DNF       12.62     12.27     12.95     13.23
22Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 10.79 12.97Taiwan
15.70     13.29     10.79     11.48     14.13
23Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 10.94 13.19Taiwan
10.94     13.43     12.02     16.15     14.13
24Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 12.58 13.43Taiwan
14.33     12.58     14.90     12.90     13.05
25Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 12.86 13.76Taiwan
13.56     16.22     12.90     14.81     12.86
26Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 12.52 14.29Taiwan
12.88     12.52     16.25     18.68     13.75
27Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.93 14.35Taiwan
16.13     13.75     13.16     12.93     21.83
28Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.55 14.71Taiwan
16.80     14.24     15.56     14.33     12.55
29Yu-Wei Ko (柯昱瑋) 13.42 14.73Taiwan
DNF       15.88     14.63     13.42     13.68
30Chin-Wei Chang (張晉維) 11.99 14.93Taiwan
12.04     11.99     15.00     17.75     17.99
31Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 12.25 14.94Taiwan
14.49     14.66     12.25     17.91     15.67
32Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 12.49 15.17Taiwan
14.72     16.54     12.49     16.57     14.25
33Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎) 12.09 15.47Taiwan
12.09     16.02     14.03     18.33     16.36
34Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 12.42 15.76Taiwan
13.25     12.42     16.40     17.64     17.66
35Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 12.61 16.04Taiwan
15.64     16.03     12.61     16.46     18.69
36Rajmund Keresztes 13.82 16.28Hungary
16.94     16.02     13.82     15.88     18.35
37Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 14.29 16.34Taiwan
14.29     18.13     16.04     17.66     15.33
38Yu-Xian Lin (林育賢) 15.08 16.40Taiwan
17.17     21.05     15.71     16.33     15.08
39Tzu-Hao Ueng (翁子皓) 16.16 16.75Taiwan
18.64     16.16     16.83     16.51     16.92
40Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 16.03 17.25Taiwan
17.44     25.88     16.35     17.95     16.03
41Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 14.99 17.61Taiwan
16.81     28.39     19.24     16.78     14.99
42Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏) 13.14 17.66Taiwan
25.52     17.46     13.14     18.36     17.15
43Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.37 17.68Taiwan
19.47     21.46     15.52     14.37     18.05
44Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 15.10 19.98Taiwan
21.50     25.29     15.10     18.46     19.97
45En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 15.80 20.21Taiwan
22.79     15.80     18.19     19.93     22.50
46Yi-Chen Tsai (蔡一辰) 15.58 21.55Taiwan
15.58     22.06     21.77     20.82     25.41
47Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 17.98 22.00Taiwan
23.27     19.11     31.65     23.62     17.98
48Teng-Hsin Huang (黃騰信) 15.59 22.46Taiwan
26.21     19.75     15.59     22.01     25.61
49Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 18.97 22.62Taiwan
24.03     25.27     22.00     21.83     18.97
50Zhi-Hua Wang (王稚鏵) 19.99 23.38Taiwan
24.95     20.84     24.35     19.99     26.86
51Guan-Yu Chen (陳冠羽) 19.80 23.77Taiwan
24.42     23.55     19.80     24.12     23.64
52Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 18.63 24.44Taiwan
23.31     28.03     18.63     26.47     23.54
53Zhu-Qian Wang (王主謙) 20.46 24.99Taiwan
27.89     25.44     25.72     23.80     20.46
54Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 22.36 25.73Taiwan
25.81     24.69     22.36     27.62     26.70
55Yu-Lin Kuo (郭侑霖) 24.65 26.06Taiwan
DNF       25.31     27.63     24.65     25.23
56Yun-Jhong Li (李允中) 23.72 26.95Taiwan
28.94     30.41     27.05     23.72     24.86
57Jui-En Tu (杜睿恩) 23.35 28.00Taiwan
27.65     32.25     23.35     24.10     36.56
58Jun-Yu Lin (林俊宇) 26.66 28.52Taiwan
30.22     27.03     26.66     31.93     28.31
59Wen-Hsien Tsai (蔡汶憲) 24.09 30.69Taiwan
29.50     46.93     24.09     35.33     27.23
60Guan-Ye He (何冠燁) 25.25 32.96Taiwan
38.29     33.74     25.25     32.85     32.28
61Chen-Hao Liao (廖晨皓) 30.13 35.49Taiwan
36.99     30.13     33.50     35.98     36.99
62Tuan-Jung Tsao (曹端容) 42.17 45.37Taiwan
51.42     42.64     42.17     48.18     45.29
63Ting-Wei Wu (吳亭葦) 35.36 47.25Taiwan
51.70     44.21     35.36     45.85     1:01.09
64Jun-Xiang Yang (楊竣翔) 46.38 49.44Taiwan
50.07     51.58     46.67     1:02.99   46.38
65Ho-Kuang Huang (黃合匡) 36.50 55.72Taiwan
1:03.36   1:41.13   41.51     36.50     1:02.29
66Yung-Ling Lin (林永苓) 52.57 57.16Taiwan
57.01     1:00.22   52.57     54.26     1:00.81
67Yun-Chi Jiang (江云琦) 51.06 57.17Taiwan
1:12.70   51.06     56.40     1:02.91   52.21
68Hsuan-Jung Tsao (曹瑄容) 49.75 1:03.17Taiwan
1:05.45   1:03.39   49.75     1:03.04   1:03.08
69Yu-Ju Chen (陳宥儒) 46.56 1:03.37Taiwan
1:08.21   1:22.25   58.64     1:03.25   46.56
70Ting-Yu Jiang (江庭妤) 52.35 1:09.82Taiwan
1:00.30   52.35     1:11.17   1:18.01   1:17.99
71Kuan-Ting Kuo (郭冠廷) 49.71 1:12.27Taiwan
56.26     1:05.24   1:35.30   1:44.01   49.71
72Zi-Chang Wang (王子暢) 58.69 1:14.70Taiwan
1:30.23   1:02.78   58.69     1:47.52   1:11.10
73Cheng-You Wu (吳澄侑) 1:24.23 1:39.04Taiwan
1:24.23   1:51.53   1:47.05   1:24.53   1:45.53
74Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 16.31 DNFTaiwan
18.99     DNF       16.36     DNF       16.31
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.94 8.76Taiwan
10.26     8.28      7.94      8.45      9.56
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.06 8.91Taiwan
9.48      8.02      7.06      9.22      10.94
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.26 10.19Taiwan
10.43     9.89      13.19     10.26     9.26
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.01 10.23Taiwan
10.49     12.44     9.93      8.01      10.28
5William Lu (呂宇綸) 8.16 10.27Taiwan
8.16      10.34     10.40     11.57     10.08
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 9.17 10.37Taiwan
10.77     9.93      10.42     12.33     9.17
7Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 8.86 10.46Indonesia
15.60     10.50     10.80     10.09     8.86
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.55 10.70Taiwan
9.77      9.55      12.41     11.87     10.47
9Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.30 10.96China
10.31     10.74     12.02     9.30      11.83
10Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 9.54 11.08Taiwan
10.85     11.23     9.54      11.17     12.82
11Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.54 11.21Taiwan
11.85     12.94     9.54      10.56     11.21
12Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.24 11.24Taiwan
12.41     10.40     10.24     13.53     10.92
13Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 9.84 11.47Taiwan
13.57     17.56     10.72     10.12     9.84
14Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 10.19 11.51Taiwan
12.11     10.19     11.94     10.48     12.76
15Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.50 11.72Indonesia
11.98     11.07     13.60     12.12     10.50
16Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 10.82 11.79Taiwan
10.82     12.28     12.52     12.15     10.94
17Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 10.50 12.03Taiwan
13.95     12.94     10.50     12.23     10.91
18Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 11.02 12.84Taiwan
15.87     11.68     15.10     11.73     11.02
19Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.00 13.16Taiwan
13.68     12.00     12.23     13.57     14.23
20Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 12.01 13.18Taiwan
13.17     15.33     12.01     12.67     13.71
21Yu-Wei Ko (柯昱瑋) 10.56 13.57Taiwan
14.17     14.47     10.56     13.77     12.78
22Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 10.93 13.77Taiwan
13.14     14.65     13.87     14.30     10.93
23Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 11.16 13.79Taiwan
12.19     11.16     14.17     15.87     15.00
24Rajmund Keresztes 12.32 14.07Hungary
16.42     12.91     14.31     12.32     15.00
25Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 13.41 14.10Taiwan
13.70     13.41     14.38     17.19     14.22
26Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 11.56 14.11Taiwan
16.48     11.56     14.24     15.86     12.22
27Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.04 14.68Taiwan
15.25     13.86     19.91     14.92     12.04
28Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 12.94 14.83Taiwan
15.66     15.53     12.94     15.24     13.71
29Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 13.10 14.87Taiwan
13.43     13.10     15.42     18.02     15.75
30Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 13.47 14.97Taiwan
14.84     14.55     13.47     15.52     16.55
31Chin-Wei Chang (張晉維) 13.37 15.00Taiwan
16.63     14.19     13.37     14.19     24.89
32Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.11 15.29Taiwan
16.93     18.07     14.40     14.53     13.11
33Tzu-Hao Ueng (翁子皓) 12.63 15.78Taiwan
12.63     16.88     15.49     17.93     14.96
34Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 14.73 15.79Taiwan
16.06     15.68     15.63     20.34     14.73
35Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏) 13.52 15.83Taiwan
13.52     15.39     19.62     14.60     17.50
36Yu-Xian Lin (林育賢) 15.09 15.84Taiwan
16.68     15.48     15.09     18.09     15.36
37Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎) 13.45 16.22Taiwan
17.07     15.93     13.45     15.65     17.98
38Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 16.29 16.63Taiwan
25.68     16.29     16.52     16.43     16.94
39Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 13.39 16.78Taiwan
16.26     17.96     16.90     17.19     13.39
40En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 17.56 18.59Taiwan
18.05     19.41     19.05     17.56     18.67
41Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 17.17 20.85Taiwan
28.23     21.68     20.03     20.83     17.17
42Teng-Hsin Huang (黃騰信) 15.92 21.07Taiwan
24.93     18.61     15.92     19.67     DNF
43Zhu-Qian Wang (王主謙) 20.49 22.26Taiwan
20.49     27.17     21.20     23.29     22.29
44Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 18.93 22.28Taiwan
25.07     21.74     20.03     48.11     18.93
45Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 21.01 23.87Taiwan
33.56     26.50     21.01     22.59     22.51
46Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 20.02 24.43Taiwan
20.02     23.25     32.79     26.02     24.03
47Yi-Chen Tsai (蔡一辰) 24.66 25.47Taiwan
24.88     25.26     29.32     26.27     24.66
48Yu-Lin Kuo (郭侑霖) 21.04 25.66Taiwan
28.77     32.48     25.87     22.35     21.04
49Yun-Jhong Li (李允中) 20.79 26.71Taiwan
40.50     29.74     20.79     27.12     23.27
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.42 8.54Taiwan
8.01      7.42      9.61      9.56      8.04
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.72 9.51Taiwan
9.61      10.21     10.16     8.72      8.76
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.31 9.73Taiwan
10.49     7.31      8.98      13.46     9.72
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.21 9.88Taiwan
10.40     11.18     9.21      9.75      9.50
5Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.04 10.45Taiwan
11.90     10.49     9.04      9.36      11.50
6William Lu (呂宇綸) 8.55 10.59Taiwan
8.55      14.37     8.66      8.73      15.26
7Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 9.83 10.79Indonesia
12.06     10.94     10.62     10.80     9.83
8Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.64 10.83Taiwan
12.14     12.81     9.92      9.64      10.42
9Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.47 11.24China
11.98     12.10     9.47      14.16     9.63
10Ho Hsieh (謝合) 9.43 11.29Taiwan
11.40     12.05     10.42     17.69     9.43
11Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.63 11.56Indonesia
10.63     11.97     12.33     11.46     11.24
12Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 11.00 12.13Taiwan
11.00     14.23     11.45     12.81     12.14
13Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 8.10 12.21Taiwan
12.53     12.28     14.73     11.81     8.10
14Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.29 12.35Taiwan
14.63     10.97     10.29     13.83     12.24
15Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.09 12.47Taiwan
12.05     11.64     11.09     13.73     15.46
16Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.24 12.49Taiwan
12.24     14.68     12.51     12.69     12.28
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.39 2.77Taiwan
2.94      2.89      2.39      3.04      2.48
2Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.04 3.37Taiwan
3.21      2.04      4.02      4.35      2.89
3Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.97 3.46Taiwan
6.45      3.67      3.55      3.15      2.97
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.96 3.58Taiwan
7.60      3.71      3.64      2.96      3.39
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.45 3.61Taiwan
2.45      4.96      3.75      3.67      3.41
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.37 3.73Taiwan
4.15      10.51     3.44      3.59      3.37
7Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.22 3.88Indonesia
2.22      6.66      3.22      5.34      3.07
8Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.61 3.91Taiwan
3.61      5.22      3.70      4.01      4.02
9Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.64 3.95Taiwan
4.55      4.09      3.78      3.97      3.64
10William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.61 4.09Taiwan
5.55      2.61      9.13      3.72      3.01
11Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.29 4.20Taiwan
5.46      4.48      3.46      3.29      4.65
12Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.44 4.22Taiwan
3.44      7.58      4.64      4.04      3.99
13Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3.31 4.45China
5.61      5.45      4.14      3.75      3.31
14Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.74 4.49Taiwan
5.88      2.74      7.61      3.53      4.07
15Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 3.48 4.58Taiwan
5.05      4.72      3.48      4.10      4.92
16Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 2.89 4.63Taiwan
2.89      3.75      4.66      5.49      5.69
17Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 4.33 4.67Taiwan
4.72      4.55      4.33      6.43      4.74
18Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.17 4.83Taiwan
4.36      4.17      5.64      8.88      4.49
19Rajmund Keresztes 3.56 5.05Hungary
5.35      3.84      5.96      6.09      3.56
20Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 3.63 5.31Taiwan
3.63      5.56      5.02      5.36      5.79
21Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 4.66 5.37Taiwan
4.70      7.97      5.06      4.66      6.34
22Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 4.12 5.39Taiwan
4.44      4.12      11.94     5.90      5.84
23Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 4.38 5.69Taiwan
5.45      6.81      4.38      7.22      4.82
24Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.18 6.00Indonesia
9.36      5.43      5.36      3.18      7.22
25Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.53 6.10Taiwan
6.25      6.63      5.53      5.58      6.47
26En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 4.10 6.31Taiwan
6.23      4.10      6.61      6.53      6.17
27Yu-Xian Lin (林育賢) 4.09 6.38Taiwan
4.09      6.57      13.99     5.10      7.46
28Guan-Ye He (何冠燁) 5.17 6.61Taiwan
6.78      5.17      6.67      6.38      7.07
29Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 5.58 6.64Taiwan
5.58      12.00     8.26      6.03      5.64
30Yu-Wei Ko (柯昱瑋) 4.68 6.84Taiwan
8.95      6.93      6.22      4.68      7.36
31Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 5.37 6.97Taiwan
8.27      7.65      6.54      6.72      5.37
32Teng-Hsin Huang (黃騰信) 4.80 7.11Taiwan
5.71      8.44      4.80      10.37     7.19
33Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.76 7.12Taiwan
5.76      7.77      7.89      6.44      7.16
34Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.89 7.19Taiwan
7.30      8.40      4.89      21.71     5.87
35Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 4.24 7.53Taiwan
9.01      6.77      8.02      7.79      4.24
36Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 6.03 7.67Taiwan
13.53     6.03      6.95      7.25      8.82
37Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 6.36 7.89Taiwan
7.54      8.16      6.36      11.93     7.96
38Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 6.83 7.90Taiwan
15.61     6.83      8.80      6.94      7.97
39Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 5.68 7.92Taiwan
10.59     7.89      5.68      8.77      7.11
40Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 3.57 7.95Taiwan
8.67      3.57      8.63      11.96     6.55
41Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 7.09 8.03Taiwan
9.66      9.23      7.09      7.50      7.36
42Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 8.92 10.98Taiwan
10.44     8.92      12.07     13.97     10.43
43Chen-Hao Liao (廖晨皓) 8.27 11.74Taiwan
9.63      13.22     14.56     12.37     8.27
44Zhi-Hua Wang (王稚鏵) 8.57 12.39Taiwan
8.57      13.78     14.36     9.03      14.54
45Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 22.34 26.90Taiwan
28.81     27.10     28.44     22.34     25.17
46Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 9.04 DNFTaiwan
10.43     DNF       9.04      11.81     DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.91 2.85Taiwan
2.39      1.91      3.28      DNF       2.87
2Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.37 2.86Indonesia
4.28      2.91      2.37      2.44      3.23
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.70 3.03Taiwan
2.16      4.68      3.76      1.70      3.17
4Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1.45 3.08Taiwan
3.04      2.81      3.39      1.45      4.14
5William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.30 3.12Taiwan
3.50      2.30      2.91      3.02      3.44
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1.72 3.15Taiwan
3.76      1.73      DNF       3.95      1.72
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.02 3.23Taiwan
3.30      2.55      3.84      4.07      2.02
8Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1.99 3.31Taiwan
2.77      3.44      3.73      1.99      4.40
9Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 2.06 3.43Taiwan
3.43      5.25      3.82      3.04      2.06
10Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.10 3.54Taiwan
2.24      5.94      2.10      4.38      3.99
11Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.85 4.03Taiwan
3.91      3.85      4.18      4.01      4.26
12Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2.18 4.07China
4.41      7.72      4.18      3.63      2.18
13Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1.71 4.27Taiwan
2.95      4.39      8.54      1.71      5.48
14Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.66 4.33Taiwan
3.66      4.96      3.80      4.85      4.35
15Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.11 4.57Taiwan
3.80      5.14      4.78      3.11      11.17
16Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 3.37 4.69Taiwan
4.86      4.17      5.31      3.37      5.05
17Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 4.10 4.80Taiwan
4.10      4.61      5.60      4.44      5.35
18Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3.40 4.94Taiwan
7.87      4.61      5.54      4.68      3.40
19Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.84 5.02Taiwan
5.72      5.04      3.84      4.60      5.41
20Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.61 5.07Taiwan
6.30      4.53      3.61      5.40      5.27
21Rajmund Keresztes 4.89 5.35Hungary
5.53      5.58      4.93      4.89      DNF
22Yu-Wei Ko (柯昱瑋) 3.99 5.44Taiwan
3.99      6.25      DNF       4.47      5.60
23Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.38 5.65Indonesia
4.34      7.06      5.55      3.38      7.72
24Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 4.31 5.81Taiwan
6.77      5.54      6.26      4.31      5.64
25Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 5.59 5.99Taiwan
7.16      5.82      5.94      5.59      6.21
26Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 4.24 6.14Taiwan
4.24      9.40      4.63      DNF       4.39
27Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 5.20 6.56Taiwan
5.59      DNF       6.42      5.20      7.68
28Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.79 6.59Taiwan
7.94      5.79      9.31      5.80      6.04
29Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 4.56 6.75Taiwan
8.27      6.65      5.69      7.91      4.56
30En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 4.62 6.85Taiwan
8.70      7.02      4.62      6.85      6.69
31Teng-Hsin Huang (黃騰信) 5.31 6.93Taiwan
8.46      6.51      5.31      6.56      7.72
32Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 6.44 7.19Taiwan
6.44      6.82      6.73      8.02      8.83
33Guan-Ye He (何冠燁) 5.10 7.95Taiwan
8.40      5.10      8.31      7.76      7.78
34Yu-Xian Lin (林育賢) 3.34 DNFTaiwan
3.34      4.88      DNF       5.42      DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1.89 2.51Indonesia
3.04      2.26      2.57      1.89      2.71
2Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.92 2.63Taiwan
3.82      1.92      4.64      2.07      2.01
3William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.20 2.75Taiwan
4.45      3.15      2.20      2.25      2.86
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.29 2.83Taiwan
3.22      2.37      2.29      2.91      3.35
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.10 2.92Taiwan
3.38      2.10      2.19      3.18      DNF
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.37 3.26Taiwan
3.14      2.37      4.05      3.41      3.22
7Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.01 3.37Taiwan
3.33      3.27      3.76      3.51      2.01
8Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 2.07 3.59Taiwan
3.52      3.35      3.91      2.07      5.75
9Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 2.54 3.80Taiwan
4.01      3.48      5.00      2.54      3.90
10Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.14 4.04Taiwan
5.30      2.89      4.99      2.14      4.23
11Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.82 4.23Taiwan
4.48      4.01      3.82      4.19      4.74
12Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3.30 4.26China
4.21      6.35      4.77      3.81      3.30
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 27.94 31.62Taiwan
33.64     27.94     33.07     28.15     34.48
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29.67 31.84Taiwan
31.57     33.99     29.97     44.09     29.67
3Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 33.02 34.13Indonesia
33.30     34.76     35.12     33.02     34.33
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 30.71 34.25Taiwan
31.31     35.41     30.71     36.03     38.39
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 32.51 34.58Taiwan
39.87     35.46     35.71     32.51     32.58
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 31.08 34.74China
31.08     35.52     35.15     34.79     34.28
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 33.25 35.74Taiwan
33.25     39.17     33.97     38.37     34.87
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 26.59 36.20Taiwan
39.01     36.01     35.42     37.17     26.59
9Ho Hsieh (謝合) 33.19 36.38Taiwan
35.62     33.19     36.85     36.67     39.38
10Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 34.10 37.37Indonesia
36.03     49.82     39.20     36.89     34.10
11Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 33.66 41.46Taiwan
44.08     44.72     33.66     39.32     40.97
12Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 39.17 41.88Taiwan
49.70     39.17     40.80     42.54     42.29
13William Lu (呂宇綸) 41.65 44.97Taiwan
1:18.39   41.65     45.19     47.60     42.13
14Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 40.74 45.24Taiwan
44.97     44.80     45.94     46.01     40.74
15Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 43.03 45.49Taiwan
43.03     45.96     45.13     48.68     45.38
16Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 41.26 45.56Taiwan
43.89     41.26     50.44     42.34     55.46
17Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 41.26 46.57Taiwan
49.84     42.85     54.06     41.26     47.01
18Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 45.04 46.63Taiwan
45.04     53.06     47.18     47.25     45.47
19Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 45.88 47.93Taiwan
47.20     45.88     48.35     48.24     48.96
20Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 43.52 48.36Taiwan
52.73     43.52     45.32     48.46     51.30
21Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 42.08 49.16Taiwan
42.08     46.10     1:08.56   53.48     47.90
22Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 38.92 49.83Taiwan
38.92     53.50     43.94     52.06     58.10
23Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 42.32 50.15Taiwan
55.48     52.58     44.97     42.32     52.89
24Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 43.79 50.42Taiwan
51.78     43.79     47.57     56.87     51.92
25Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 45.59 54.10Taiwan
57.55     52.03     45.59     56.30     53.98
26Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 49.18 54.65Taiwan
1:01.14   54.25     49.18     57.73     51.96
27Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 50.47 55.33Taiwan
52.12     58.73     1:00.37   55.13     50.47
28Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 50.81 56.06Taiwan
53.85     56.83     57.50     50.81     57.60
29Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 48.92 56.87Taiwan
58.71     58.38     57.45     54.79     48.92
30Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 53.26 1:01.65Taiwan
55.20     53.26     58.87     1:55.96   1:10.89
31Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 1:00.15 1:03.01Taiwan
1:00.18   1:19.60   1:00.65   1:08.21   1:00.15
32Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 1:02.59 1:06.81Taiwan
1:02.59   1:07.76   1:10.42   1:04.42   1:08.24
33Yu-Xian Lin (林育賢) 57.31 1:07.38Taiwan
1:07.43   1:04.97   57.31     1:09.75   1:25.68
34Rajmund Keresztes 1:05.17 1:07.76Hungary
1:05.17   1:08.73   1:08.75   1:18.48   1:05.79
35Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 57.12 1:08.20Taiwan
57.12     1:28.93   1:01.99   1:14.40   1:08.22
36Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎) 1:06.48 1:11.56Taiwan
1:06.48   1:10.16   1:14.29   1:10.24   2:17.80
37Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 1:20.37 Taiwan
1:20.37   1:32.37
38Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 1:27.52 Taiwan
1:27.52   1:37.81
39Chen-Hao Liao (廖晨皓) 1:45.61 Taiwan
1:45.61   2:51.05
40Yun-Jhong Li (李允中) 2:14.09 Taiwan
2:14.09   2:48.55
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.97 33.27Taiwan
31.54     32.85     25.97     36.62     35.42
2Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 27.86 34.13Taiwan
37.57     36.29     31.41     27.86     34.70
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 27.41 34.38Taiwan
38.45     29.10     35.58     42.63     27.41
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 30.13 34.67Taiwan
35.84     36.33     30.13     34.95     33.23
5Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 29.23 35.98Taiwan
35.81     29.23     36.82     36.06     36.06
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.82 36.51Taiwan
34.00     42.93     39.31     29.82     36.21
7Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 33.01 37.09Indonesia
36.50     42.65     33.01     38.38     36.38
8Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 32.79 37.19China
32.79     38.29     36.02     37.25     38.29
9Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 33.39 37.53Taiwan
1:15.30   41.94     33.39     35.06     35.58
10Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 33.59 39.23Indonesia
38.77     38.50     33.59     42.14     40.42
11Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 36.48 41.17Taiwan
45.17     40.36     42.39     36.48     40.75
12William Lu (呂宇綸) 39.38 42.34Taiwan
42.73     51.67     39.38     41.78     42.50
13Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 40.48 43.48Taiwan
43.85     52.55     40.48     46.00     40.58
14Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.82 43.94Taiwan
46.35     41.82     42.18     46.20     43.44
15Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 44.15 46.13Taiwan
47.77     45.24     54.68     45.39     44.15
16Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 41.13 46.46Taiwan
41.13     41.92     50.65     48.84     48.62
17Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 43.64 47.20Taiwan
1:33.82   49.47     45.72     43.64     46.41
18Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 41.55 48.39Taiwan
49.33     48.80     51.05     41.55     47.05
19Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 43.11 48.60Taiwan
51.47     43.11     52.30     48.40     45.92
20Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 42.30 48.86Taiwan
53.76     42.30     49.25     43.57     1:01.11
21Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 41.55 50.57Taiwan
41.55     50.09     50.88     DNF       50.73
22Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 45.48 51.32Taiwan
50.16     45.48     51.34     52.47     53.88
23Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 49.00 52.56Taiwan
49.00     53.48     54.49     1:08.07   49.72
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.44 30.19Taiwan
28.44     31.15     36.97     30.75     28.66
2He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.48 32.86Taiwan
30.53     36.25     28.48     44.89     31.80
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 27.72 33.41Taiwan
31.70     34.24     36.23     34.29     27.72
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 29.28 34.38China
33.72     34.21     29.28     40.23     35.21
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 28.47 34.40Taiwan
34.95     28.47     35.59     40.34     32.65
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 37.44 38.30Taiwan
37.44     37.87     37.97     39.07     DNF
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 35.12 38.57Taiwan
42.32     37.75     38.00     35.12     39.97
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 34.49 39.56Taiwan
34.49     41.89     40.68     38.28     39.73
9Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 36.94 40.45Indonesia
41.37     38.48     36.94     41.50     41.68
10Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 35.80 40.98Taiwan
43.90     40.85     47.85     35.80     38.20
11Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 36.53 41.06Indonesia
43.25     39.98     DNF       36.53     39.94
12William Lu (呂宇綸) 43.77 46.22Taiwan
51.11     44.49     44.88     43.77     49.28
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.08 59.05Taiwan
55.99     59.14     1:03.54   55.08     1:02.02
2Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 57.71 59.49China
1:01.82   57.71     1:02.51   58.57     58.07
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.23 1:00.85Taiwan
56.23     1:00.13   59.94     1:03.51   1:02.48
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 56.86 1:03.69Taiwan
1:04.53   56.86     1:03.99   1:02.54   1:05.57
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:03.37 1:05.08Taiwan
1:03.37   1:03.63   1:04.81   1:11.88   1:06.81
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:05.08 1:08.07Taiwan
1:05.08   1:07.49   1:07.80   1:09.00   1:08.92
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.36 1:08.15Taiwan
1:09.69   1:16.00   1:03.04   1:11.73   1:01.36
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:01.88 1:08.72Taiwan
1:08.02   1:13.51   1:05.10   1:01.88   1:13.05
9Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:00.81 1:09.77Taiwan
1:19.40   1:09.40   1:00.81   1:09.43   1:10.48
10Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:08.08 1:17.42Indonesia
1:24.87   1:12.99   1:08.08   1:14.60   1:24.66
11Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.48 1:17.96Taiwan
1:15.60   1:19.48   1:21.47   1:15.48   1:18.81
12Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:18.58 1:20.94Indonesia
1:18.58   1:19.79   1:23.74   1:19.28   1:24.20
13Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:19.50 1:27.59Taiwan
1:30.49   1:19.50   1:40.51   1:30.07   1:22.21
14Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:18.63 1:29.66Taiwan
1:32.05   1:36.50   1:20.42   1:18.63   1:38.60
15Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:24.72 1:30.36Taiwan
1:24.72   DNF       1:27.02   1:30.87   1:33.18
16Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:24.24 1:33.09Taiwan
1:33.02   1:24.55   1:41.70   1:24.24   DNF
17Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 1:28.58 1:33.10Taiwan
1:28.75   1:35.22   1:35.32   1:28.58   1:40.47
18Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 1:27.87 1:33.24Taiwan
1:32.58   1:45.26   1:27.87   1:31.44   1:35.69
19Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 1:28.19 1:33.67Taiwan
1:30.44   1:28.19   1:42.59   1:32.83   1:37.75
20Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 1:24.72 1:35.23Taiwan
1:31.10   1:38.94   1:24.72   1:40.38   1:35.66
21Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 1:27.89 1:49.14Taiwan
1:49.95   1:47.27   1:27.89   2:02.08   1:50.19
22Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:48.85 1:52.20Taiwan
1:50.24   1:56.29   2:01.25   1:48.85   1:50.08
23Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 2:02.07 Taiwan
2:02.07   2:03.10
24Rajmund Keresztes 2:04.97 Hungary
2:11.98   2:04.97
25Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 2:45.95 Taiwan
3:23.13   2:45.95
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.62 59.49Taiwan
53.62     1:04.48   57.64     DNF       56.35
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.40 1:01.82Taiwan
58.40     1:04.19   1:04.22   1:02.02   59.24
3Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:00.15 1:04.28Taiwan
1:00.63   1:03.53   1:00.15   1:08.68   1:10.45
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:01.24 1:05.05China
1:07.54   1:05.37   1:02.60   1:07.17   1:01.24
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.65 1:05.58Taiwan
1:08.58   1:04.52   1:07.50   1:01.65   1:04.71
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 58.94 1:05.83Taiwan
59.46     1:13.83   1:04.19   58.94     1:21.16
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:05.50 1:09.21Taiwan
1:06.88   1:10.86   1:05.50   1:09.90   DNF
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 56.59 1:12.10Taiwan
1:13.70   1:13.88   1:08.73   56.59     1:14.91
9Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:04.64 1:13.60Taiwan
1:19.88   1:04.64   1:12.05   1:19.07   1:09.68
10Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:14.16 1:18.50Taiwan
1:17.97   1:23.99   1:19.80   1:17.72   1:14.16
11Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:17.12 1:22.15Indonesia
1:17.12   1:27.44   1:25.33   1:18.79   1:22.32
12Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:21.71 1:23.56Indonesia
1:23.22   1:21.71   1:24.94   1:22.51   1:27.82
13Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:23.88 1:32.03Taiwan
1:33.31   1:23.88   1:45.36   1:29.46   1:33.33
14Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:27.45 1:35.71Taiwan
1:40.13   1:31.27   1:42.00   1:35.74   1:27.45
15Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:31.88 1:37.24Taiwan
1:31.88   1:37.74   1:38.84   1:35.13   1:48.00
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 53.47 58.56Taiwan
57.49     58.82     59.63     53.47     59.37
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.26 59.51Taiwan
57.41     1:05.54   55.58     53.26     1:06.80
3He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 57.90 1:00.55Taiwan
1:00.23   58.20     1:08.32   1:03.22   57.90
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 58.89 1:01.95China
58.89     1:00.38   1:05.53   59.93     1:05.85
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.07 1:03.92Taiwan
1:03.89   1:22.16   1:01.07   1:04.20   1:03.66
6Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 52.88 1:05.25Taiwan
1:04.01   52.88     1:06.13   1:08.21   1:05.60
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 58.41 1:06.45Taiwan
1:04.14   1:11.83   58.41     1:16.74   1:03.38
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:02.22 1:09.93Taiwan
1:09.22   1:02.22   1:11.30   1:09.28   1:12.08
9Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:11.05 1:17.52Taiwan
1:11.72   1:19.83   1:32.51   1:21.00   1:11.05
10Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:17.35 1:23.25Indonesia
1:20.93   1:21.81   1:37.88   1:27.02   1:17.35
11Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:18.55 1:24.30Taiwan
1:18.55   1:23.51   1:26.04   1:31.35   1:23.36
 
7x7x7 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:29.48 2:33.08China
2:32.27   2:29.48   2:37.48
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:42.63 2:57.70Taiwan
3:16.58   2:53.89   2:42.63
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.71 2:59.13Taiwan
3:23.07   2:55.62   2:38.71
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:58.19 3:07.41Taiwan
3:19.11   3:04.92   2:58.19
5Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:00.20 3:17.40Taiwan
3:08.27   3:00.20   3:43.73
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:04.92 3:18.42Taiwan
3:27.47   3:22.88   3:04.92
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:32.24 3:44.95Taiwan
3:46.12   3:32.24   3:56.49
8Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 3:52.55 4:08.73Taiwan
4:14.91   4:18.72   3:52.55
9Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:45.94 4:14.36Taiwan
3:45.94   4:32.92   4:24.23
10Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:53.31 4:20.85Indonesia
4:43.89   3:53.31   4:25.34
11Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:19.84 4:30.70Taiwan
4:39.30   4:32.95   4:19.84
12Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 4:11.40 4:45.76Taiwan
4:11.40   5:06.10   4:59.78
13Rajmund Keresztes 5:46.33 Hungary
5:46.33
14Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:59.86 Taiwan
5:59.86
15Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6:19.28 Taiwan
6:19.28
16Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 6:23.14 Taiwan
6:23.14
17Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.97 2:28.80China
2:27.02   2:18.97   2:40.41
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.57 2:42.44Taiwan
2:45.32   2:43.42   2:38.57
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:40.57 2:52.63Taiwan
3:00.46   2:56.87   2:40.57
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:58.54 3:01.86Taiwan
3:02.91   2:58.54   3:04.13
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:06.34 3:17.70Taiwan
3:22.98   3:23.77   3:06.34
6Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:17.77 3:19.72Taiwan
3:22.03   3:19.37   3:17.77
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:03.11 3:26.36Taiwan
3:24.88   3:51.08   3:03.11
8Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:47.15 3:56.83Taiwan
3:47.15   3:54.65   4:08.68
9Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 3:52.13 4:00.77Taiwan
3:52.13   4:01.27   4:08.91
10Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:55.26 4:05.65Indonesia
4:14.94   4:06.74   3:55.26
11Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:05.31 4:26.55Taiwan
5:04.61   4:05.31   4:09.72
12Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 4:42.05 4:46.40Taiwan
4:49.84   4:47.31   4:42.05
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 12.48 13.91Indonesia
15.81     13.04     16.32     12.89     12.48
2He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 11.05 14.05Taiwan
14.81     13.64     13.69     16.55     11.05
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 12.77 15.95Taiwan
12.77     19.12     19.47     13.44     15.28
4Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.31 16.65Taiwan
17.53     15.31     17.77     16.71     15.72
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.00 17.70Taiwan
16.66     17.77     18.67     19.82     15.00
6Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 16.50 19.01Taiwan
16.50     21.32     17.33     20.99     18.71
7Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 17.45 19.21China
17.45     19.37     24.66     17.68     20.59
8Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 17.44 19.95Taiwan
21.55     20.21     18.09     23.22     17.44
9Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 15.51 20.71Taiwan
15.51     21.13     20.53     20.47     21.79
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 17.73 20.74Taiwan
21.17     18.88     25.36     17.73     22.17
11William Lu (呂宇綸) 18.12 22.21Taiwan
18.29     25.84     24.58     23.77     18.12
12Ho Hsieh (謝合) 18.20 22.51Taiwan
18.20     28.28     21.66     19.67     26.20
13Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 20.45 23.10Taiwan
23.64     28.96     20.45     24.18     21.48
14Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 21.70 25.22Taiwan
21.70     29.98     24.92     28.88     21.86
15Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 23.78 25.72Indonesia
27.96     25.28     25.74     26.14     23.78
16Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 25.22 27.19Taiwan
27.25     26.48     27.85     25.22     28.05
17Rajmund Keresztes 23.65 28.69Hungary
23.88     23.65     29.38     32.82     33.09
18Kuan-Yu Chou (周冠宇) 23.85 28.81Taiwan
23.85     25.30     34.47     DNF       26.65
19Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 24.69 29.16Taiwan
28.70     31.17     27.60     24.69     37.75
20Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 22.48 29.33Taiwan
23.88     49.90     23.02     41.08     22.48
21Yu-Xian Lin (林育賢) 26.15 29.59Taiwan
28.87     31.05     26.15     33.33     28.86
22Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 24.41 30.30Taiwan
24.41     26.39     27.39     37.11     42.54
23Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 21.33 30.72Taiwan
21.33     30.00     50.30     29.43     32.74
24Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 21.56 32.18Taiwan
37.15     41.86     31.98     21.56     27.41
25Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 24.69 34.49Taiwan
24.69     27.61     32.10     43.75     50.16
26Yu-Wei Ko (柯昱瑋) 29.92 34.75Taiwan
30.91     29.92     37.23     59.54     36.11
27Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 31.49 35.77Taiwan
41.04     34.34     35.19     37.78     31.49
28Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 31.32 35.83Taiwan
1:00.14   35.80     31.49     31.32     40.19
29Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 31.98 36.95Taiwan
31.98     32.23     41.02     44.73     37.60
30Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 32.26 36.95Taiwan
32.26     38.84     54.71     33.21     38.80
31Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 40.81 Taiwan
44.31     40.81
32Yun-Jhong Li (李允中) 49.20 Taiwan
49.20     50.24
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 11.59 12.75Taiwan
12.85     13.59     13.95     11.81     11.59
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 13.53 13.77Taiwan
13.53     14.37     13.67     13.72     13.92
3Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.50 14.98Indonesia
14.61     15.82     17.99     11.50     14.50
4Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 13.67 16.19Taiwan
16.76     20.30     17.63     14.18     13.67
5Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 17.02 17.62China
17.02     17.74     19.24     17.66     17.46
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 17.97 18.75Taiwan
21.53     18.21     17.97     19.40     18.63
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 14.11 19.21Taiwan
20.38     19.78     17.46     14.11     DNF
8Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 15.59 19.43Taiwan
19.52     22.50     15.59     26.14     16.27
9Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 18.14 20.29Taiwan
18.82     23.83     19.22     22.82     18.14
10Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 17.89 21.76Taiwan
34.56     17.89     22.28     22.12     20.89
11Ho Hsieh (謝合) 20.10 22.04Taiwan
22.48     22.21     21.43     20.10     23.56
12Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 22.07 23.31Taiwan
22.07     22.28     24.97     26.10     22.67
13Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.24 24.37Indonesia
24.88     21.78     21.24     26.46     26.60
14William Lu (呂宇綸) 20.62 25.10Taiwan
21.16     26.49     DNF       20.62     27.64
15Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 22.30 25.39Taiwan
25.74     25.08     25.36     42.46     22.30
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3.23 4.97Taiwan
6.99      4.65      3.23      3.56      6.70
2Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 4.04 5.52Taiwan
4.82      4.55      7.18      4.04      8.78
3Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.43 6.76Taiwan
6.65      6.61      6.43      7.02      7.16
4Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.90 7.00Indonesia
8.73      5.90      5.97      6.29      10.21
5Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 5.23 7.17Taiwan
6.46      5.23      9.27      7.52      7.54
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.21 7.33China
9.86      7.31      6.21      6.87      7.82
7Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.06 7.86Taiwan
5.84      8.41      9.34      5.06      12.02
8Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 5.50 7.90Taiwan
5.50      9.26      8.07      6.37      9.32
9Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 7.96 8.25Taiwan
8.24      7.96      9.62      8.09      8.41
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.24 8.46Taiwan
10.22     4.24      5.53      12.17     9.64
11Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 6.81 8.64Taiwan
10.18     6.81      17.49     8.77      6.98
12William Lu (呂宇綸) 5.76 8.84Taiwan
10.53     DNF       8.75      5.76      7.24
13Rajmund Keresztes 5.32 9.04Hungary
8.44      9.11      5.32      9.58      10.88
14Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.25 10.21Taiwan
8.25      13.10     12.13     10.17     8.34
15Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 9.47 10.70Taiwan
16.89     9.63      11.86     9.47      10.61
16Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎) 9.31 11.16Taiwan
12.12     11.00     9.31      11.50     10.98
17Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 7.47 11.74Taiwan
12.73     13.32     12.62     7.47      9.87
18En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 10.78 12.29Taiwan
13.74     12.47     10.78     12.54     11.87
19Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 7.54 13.99Taiwan
14.46     14.32     7.54      13.97     13.68
20Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 11.98 14.43Taiwan
12.66     11.98     14.44     21.93     16.18
21Guan-Ye He (何冠燁) 12.01 15.15Taiwan
12.01     14.90     15.94     14.62     17.63
22Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 7.31 15.79Taiwan
15.50     7.31      11.13     20.73     21.56
23Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿) 13.68 18.20Taiwan
13.68     17.61     22.78     16.68     20.31
24Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 14.57 19.94Taiwan
46.29     25.36     18.38     14.57     16.08
25Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 17.65 34.63Taiwan
21.91     17.65     51.20     30.79     56.71
26Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 25.81 51.15Taiwan
50.42     1:02.30   45.46     25.81     57.57
 
Pyraminx    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.58 4.57Taiwan
2.58      5.53      5.34      4.36      4.00
2Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.06 5.49Taiwan
5.91      5.23      5.89      5.36      5.06
3Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 4.27 5.59Taiwan
5.94      5.23      4.27      6.06      5.59
4Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 5.20 6.37Taiwan
5.88      5.20      7.01      6.21      8.43
5Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 5.73 6.75Taiwan
6.20      6.12      7.94      DNF       5.73
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 5.19 7.07China
6.11      6.24      5.19      8.87      12.61
7Rajmund Keresztes 3.51 7.12Hungary
3.51      9.84      7.77      5.69      7.89
8Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 5.23 7.36Taiwan
6.48      6.69      8.92      11.58     5.23
9Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.71 7.87Taiwan
3.71      9.81      8.50      7.16      7.96
10Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4.37 7.99Taiwan
4.37      7.42      8.34      8.20      8.40
11William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.71 8.36Taiwan
8.48      15.31     6.71      8.23      8.36
12Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎) 6.22 8.45Taiwan
7.91      6.22      12.70     7.36      10.07
13Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 6.79 8.52Taiwan
9.95      8.33      13.32     7.29      6.79
14En-Fu Lin (林恩甫) 8.55 8.74Taiwan
8.75      8.87      8.59      10.47     8.55
15Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.45 8.79Taiwan
11.77     7.98      6.45      8.98      9.40
16Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.43 9.29Indonesia
DNF       9.40      6.43      8.97      9.50
17Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.60 9.33Taiwan
8.79      7.94      12.08     11.25     7.60
18Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 9.25 11.11Taiwan
30.41     12.31     10.31     10.70     9.25
19Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4.60 11.61Taiwan
4.60      13.93     11.73     14.38     9.18
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3.12 3.72Taiwan
3.46      4.67      3.65      3.12      4.04
2Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 3.49 4.91Taiwan
3.49      5.59      5.45      3.70      14.37
3Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.85 5.19Taiwan
5.38      5.62      9.70      3.85      4.58
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 4.46 5.54China
5.63      5.09      6.09      5.90      4.46
5Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 5.30 5.99Taiwan
6.75      6.21      6.03      5.30      5.73
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.31 6.30Taiwan
5.77      7.95      6.26      5.31      6.88
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.77 6.92Taiwan
4.77      8.64      9.70      6.01      6.10
8Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 5.28 7.26Taiwan
7.76      7.72      7.79      6.29      5.28
9William Lu (呂宇綸) 7.21 8.35Taiwan
9.92      11.01     7.30      7.83      7.21
10Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎) 7.30 8.99Taiwan
8.59      9.11      7.30      9.26      10.40
11Rajmund Keresztes 5.96 9.29Hungary
DNF       5.96      9.64      11.16     7.08
12Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6.15 9.34Taiwan
6.39      11.56     13.04     6.15      10.06
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.70 4.24Taiwan
3.72      3.70      4.41      13.72     4.59
2Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 4.35 5.62Taiwan
6.49      4.35      5.95      5.97      4.94
3Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.85 6.07Taiwan
7.27      3.85      5.02      6.83      6.37
4Ho Hsieh (謝合) 4.94 6.48Taiwan
8.79      4.94      5.02      9.90      5.63
5Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.12 6.96Taiwan
8.10      6.99      7.75      6.15      5.12
6Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 5.66 7.35Taiwan
7.62      6.80      7.63      5.66      9.06
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.68 7.38Taiwan
9.54      5.93      8.58      3.68      7.63
8Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 5.46 7.67Taiwan
7.66      8.50      6.84      5.46      11.84
9Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.06 7.79Taiwan
10.03     9.95      6.29      6.06      7.12
10Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.79 8.17Indonesia
8.89      7.61      8.02      10.81     6.79
11Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 5.87 9.08China
8.25      12.40     6.58      DNF       5.87
12Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 6.77 10.34Taiwan
12.93     9.63      9.56      11.84     6.77
13Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 8.27 10.71Taiwan
10.71     13.01     8.27      8.42      15.01
14Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 8.90 11.07Taiwan
16.07     11.82     11.74     8.90      9.64
15Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 9.49 11.12Taiwan
9.49      9.98      10.62     12.77     17.23
16Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 7.20 11.21Taiwan
11.74     10.58     11.30     7.20      12.92
17Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀) 8.89 11.61Taiwan
13.57     15.21     8.89      10.92     10.33
18Guan-Ye He (何冠燁) 10.87 12.47Taiwan
14.84     11.70     13.66     10.87     12.06
19Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 10.84 13.43Taiwan
10.84     15.20     13.12     13.07     14.10
20Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 8.17 13.73Taiwan
12.47     23.06     8.17      11.75     16.98
 
Skewb    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 3.34 4.54Taiwan
5.40      5.65      4.19      4.02      3.34
2Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.94 4.69Taiwan
4.55      3.94      4.17      5.36      7.47
3Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.28 4.78Taiwan
5.20      4.35      4.28      6.13      4.80
4Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.39 4.94Taiwan
5.18      8.17      6.97      2.39      2.68
5Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 4.79 5.83China
6.28      5.93      5.27      42.67     4.79
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.53 6.47Taiwan
5.03      6.19      4.53      9.59      8.18
7Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 3.52 6.76Taiwan
5.63      7.71      6.93      3.52      8.77
8Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.93 7.53Taiwan
7.44      5.93      7.30      7.86      9.20
9Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.58 7.85Taiwan
8.90      7.68      5.58      13.08     6.96
10Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 6.44 8.39Taiwan
8.94      7.06      9.16      6.44      9.59
11Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 4.01 8.87Taiwan
4.01      9.54      8.45      8.61      15.43
12Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 7.09 9.37Taiwan
8.93      9.96      7.09      12.25     9.21
13Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.59 10.16Indonesia
12.55     6.59      12.51     7.32      10.66
14Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 7.50 10.62Taiwan
13.24     8.73      15.85     7.50      9.89
15Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 7.91 11.71Taiwan
8.56      13.53     32.79     13.03     7.91
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.10 4.52Taiwan
4.10      4.30      9.55      5.06      4.20
2Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺) 4.32 4.64Taiwan
4.57      4.32      4.74      4.60      5.08
3Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.51 5.51Taiwan
4.51      5.72      7.11      5.20      5.61
4Ho Hsieh (謝合) 4.43 6.11Taiwan
8.21      5.03      9.63      5.10      4.43
5Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.43 6.95Taiwan
5.98      6.05      5.43      10.05     8.83
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 4.50 7.23China
18.55     4.50      5.24      10.21     6.25
7Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.63 7.57Taiwan
8.31      6.73      8.69      7.66      6.63
8Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.80 7.94Taiwan
5.80      7.52      9.81      2:03.40   6.49
9Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 7.24 8.27Taiwan
14.88     9.50      8.05      7.25      7.24
10Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 6.49 9.02Taiwan
9.14      6.49      10.03     10.48     7.88
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.49 14.03Taiwan
14.04     11.49     13.03     15.02     18.13
2Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.44 14.39Indonesia
16.73     11.44     11.76     17.42     14.69
3Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.89 14.60Taiwan
12.93     15.24     16.79     15.62     12.89
4Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.30 16.63Taiwan
17.71     23.77     17.12     15.06     13.30
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 12.03 17.55Taiwan
18.82     12.03     17.08     24.54     16.76
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 14.58 18.42China
19.38     22.04     14.58     20.34     15.53
7Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 17.32 18.61Taiwan
19.42     19.07     17.32     21.59     17.34
8Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 16.43 19.63Taiwan
17.27     22.52     19.09     16.43     24.69
9Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 17.22 20.24Taiwan
18.40     18.29     17.22     24.04     32.04
10Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 18.13 21.08Taiwan
26.13     19.24     18.13     24.59     19.42
11Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊) 30.82 38.44Taiwan
41.57     30.82     36.90     44.00     36.84
12Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 48.51 59.01Taiwan
51.32     1:31.28   54.55     48.51     1:11.15
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.26 14.33Indonesia
16.14     14.02     10.26     12.82     18.67
2Ho Hsieh (謝合) 12.97 16.06Taiwan
20.32     12.97     14.47     25.28     13.39
3Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 12.17 16.57China
16.96     12.17     43.88     14.49     18.26
4Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.97 17.41Taiwan
16.44     12.97     43.51     18.35     17.43
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 12.66 17.98Taiwan
17.26     18.33     18.36     18.49     12.66
6Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 14.87 19.75Taiwan
16.52     22.84     14.87     23.53     19.88
7Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 19.85 21.28Taiwan
21.81     20.83     23.60     19.85     21.20
8Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 16.42 22.45Taiwan
22.88     21.11     16.42     26.27     23.37