Personal Page

Aaron Spiller

Name: Aaron Spiller
Region: Australia
Competitions: 10
WCA ID: Aaron Spiller2018SPIL01
Gender: Male
Career: 2018.08.25 - 2020.02.23
2019 Annual Summary

Current Personal Records

EventNRCRWRSingleAverageWRCRNRGoldSilverBronzeSolves/Attempts
3x3x3 Cube4035161973412.9615.641996450739689/90
2x2x2 Cube25131589302.864.37702822917673/75
4x4x4 Cube202261935950.901:00.751063929522651/52
5x5x5 Cube22228390091:57.731:59.77744824519121/21
6x6x6 Cube12215645543:55.292/3
7x7x7 Cube7910634265:28.566:17.493625108836/6
3x3x3 Blindfolded506017741:54.522:24.6198525201114/37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves9312438904447.33203359455/5
3x3x3 One-Handed2302881107324.0227.86960324119044/44
Clock104143697944.472/2
Megaminx12917369992:06.622:33.3171881781346/7
Pyraminx19926488795.599.161066432424440/40
Skewb300382118697.579.42804222817635/35
Square-1100133430226.7634.9841021351016/7
4x4x4 Blindfolded182459111:23.0013/6
3x3x3 Multi-Blind435713612/2 9:332/2

Sum of Ranks

 Sum of NRNRSum of CRCRSum of WRWR
Single255712533001711132384939
Average219713728651831029755861

Overall Medal Collection

GoldSilverBronze
21
3x3x3 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020Second17 13.66 16.26
18.06     16.61     15.64     13.66     16.52
First28 17.24 18.65
18.91     17.24     19.40     20.58     17.63
Melbourne Summer 2020Second54 12.96 15.64
12.96     DNF       13.75     17.06     16.12
First80 15.01 17.24
15.91     22.83     15.01     16.59     19.23
Surf Coast Cubing 2019Second22 15.57 17.66
18.64     18.90     15.57     16.41     17.94
First23 15.43 17.56
17.42     30.55     18.29     15.43     16.98
Darwin Open 2019First10 15.09 18.00
15.09     19.64     16.77     21.92     17.58
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Second50 15.90 18.04
18.58     17.90     18.67     15.90     17.63
First61 13.23 18.58
13.23     16.95     21.45     18.89     19.91
Horsham 2019Second22 14.38 20.61
15.45     29.92     18.61     27.77     14.38
First24 14.89 18.69
18.47     14.89     17.45     21.36     20.15
WCA World Championship 2019First564 15.50 18.70
16.42     21.40     22.33     15.50     18.27
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Second20 14.82 19.60
34.29     19.06     21.89     17.86     14.82
First21 16.20 18.32
17.18     20.58     17.21     21.67     16.20
Melbourne Cube Days 2018Second55 19.73 22.02
21.79     21.48     24.95     19.73     22.79
First59 19.90 21.68
19.90     22.39     20.59     22.05     22.76
Horsham Winter 2018Second22 16.92 20.36
17.33     16.92     26.30     23.39     20.36
First22 19.30 21.64
21.45     21.78     22.05     19.30     21.69
 
2x2x2 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020First20 4.64 5.61
4.64      13.16     5.87      5.26      5.69
Melbourne Summer 2020Second58 4.52 5.32
5.66      5.09      7.04      4.52      5.20
First41 3.31 4.70
5.27      5.51      3.32      3.31      6.77
Surf Coast Cubing 2019First19 2.87 5.13
6.34      5.32      7.54      2.87      3.73
Darwin Open 2019Final5 4.47 5.11
4.47      5.10      5.12      5.12      8.64
First5 3.23 4.37
9.04      4.46      3.34      3.23      5.32
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Second45 2.86 5.93
6.72      2.86      5.22      7.18      5.86
First54 4.34 6.04
7.44      6.91      4.34      5.45      5.76
Horsham 2019Second17 5.44 7.00
8.49      6.53      DNF       5.98      5.44
First11 3.07 5.63
6.20      5.00      5.93      5.96      3.07
WCA World Championship 2019Combined First457 4.62 6.84
8.01      6.26      9.07      4.62      6.26
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Second21 5.65 6.32
5.98      6.37      5.65      10.90     6.60
First19 4.58 5.71
5.31      4.58      5.51      7.06      6.32
Melbourne Cube Days 2018First52 5.50 6.89
7.79      7.01      5.50      5.87      DNF
Horsham Winter 2018First16 4.07 6.07
5.14      4.07      9.05      6.57      6.51
 
4x4x4 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020Combined Final18 50.90 1:00.75
1:02.54   59.85     1:08.66   59.86     50.90
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined First69 1:11.30
1:11.30   DNF
Surf Coast Cubing 2019Combined Final19 58.07 1:05.98
1:09.96   1:00.97   58.07     1:12.09   1:07.02
Darwin Open 2019Final8 1:04.80 1:10.74
1:20.36   1:13.71   1:06.73   1:11.78   1:04.80
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Combined First37 53.86 1:02.94
58.11     1:08.32   53.86     1:11.03   1:02.38
Horsham 2019Combined First20 1:12.05 1:20.82
1:12.05   1:18.30   1:22.32   1:21.84   1:36.25
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Second19 1:08.72 1:10.70
1:19.83   1:11.11   1:08.72   1:09.98   1:11.02
Combined First22 1:06.41 1:18.41
1:06.41   1:20.70   1:24.18   1:17.31   1:17.23
Melbourne Cube Days 2018Second35 1:14.01 1:16.67
1:19.65   1:14.95   1:14.01   1:18.06   1:17.00
Combined First39 1:09.16 1:15.29
1:12.99   1:16.23   1:09.16   1:21.35   1:16.64
Horsham Winter 2018Combined Final22 1:18.88 1:29.05
1:38.32   1:26.21   1:32.47   1:18.88   1:28.47
 
5x5x5 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined First57 2:15.98
2:22.32   2:15.98
Darwin Open 2019Final8 1:57.73 1:59.77
1:57.92   2:16.74   2:02.50   1:57.73   1:58.89
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Combined First33 2:10.55
2:27.40   2:10.55
Horsham 2019Combined Final16 2:01.67 2:25.75
2:23.01   2:21.21   2:01.67   2:33.03   2:44.41
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Combined First16 2:16.28 2:20.11
2:16.28   2:19.00   2:19.24   2:22.08   2:44.44
Melbourne Cube Days 2018Combined First41 2:53.91
2:53.91   2:54.66
 
6x6x6 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined First28 3:55.29
3:55.29
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Combined Final15 DNF
DNF
Melbourne Cube Days 2018Combined First26 4:59.77
4:59.77
 
7x7x7 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined First22 5:28.56 6:18.29
5:28.56   5:50.24   7:36.08
Darwin Open 2019Final5 5:54.02 6:17.49
6:01.31   5:54.02   6:57.15
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020Final4 2:35.90 DNF
DNF       2:35.90   DNF
Melbourne Summer 2020First24 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
Surf Coast Cubing 2019Final3 1:56.22 2:24.61
1:56.22   2:24.50   2:53.12
Darwin Open 2019Final2 1:54.52 DNF
DNF       1:54.52   DNF
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Final9 2:14.20 2:43.21
2:31.27   2:14.20   3:24.17
First10 2:19.93 DNF
2:19.93   DNF       DNF
Horsham 2019Final5 3:04.83 DNF
3:04.83   DNF       DNF
First4 2:07.68 DNF
2:07.68   DNF       DNF
WCA World Championship 2019First112 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Final5 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
Second5 2:30.06 DNF
DNF       2:30.06   DNF
First5 2:46.48 DNF
DNF       2:46.48   4:47.65
Melbourne Cube Days 2018First16 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Final9 44 47.33
48        50        44
Horsham 2019Final4 49
49
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Final8 54
54
 
3x3x3 One-Handed
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020Final12 29.20 32.91
32.11     34.40     32.21     37.47     29.20
Combined First12 24.02 27.86
31.55     27.30     28.02     24.02     28.26
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined First49 24.36 32.55
27.30     24.36     38.39     36.35     34.01
Surf Coast Cubing 2019Combined First21 36.00 43.85
39.79     42.10     36.00     1:15.73   49.66
Darwin Open 2019First10 27.75 33.80
33.81     39.17     48.04     28.43     27.75
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Combined First48 37.47
37.47     39.02
Horsham 2019Combined First18 35.87 42.20
40.82     35.87     47.96     40.71     45.08
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Combined First20 32.14 35.93
32.14     32.35     40.66     49.97     34.79
Melbourne Cube Days 2018Combined First45 45.31
45.31     46.36
Horsham Winter 2018Combined First19 42.85 45.88
45.97     46.36     42.85     45.32     49.10
 
Clock
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined Final26 44.47
44.47     53.11
 
Megaminx
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined First30 2:06.62
2:06.62   2:26.79
Darwin Open 2019Final6 2:10.35 2:33.31
2:32.83   2:43.30   2:10.35   2:23.79   DNF
 
Pyraminx
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020First31 9.26 13.52
19.11     9.26      11.81     12.07     16.68
Melbourne Summer 2020First43 5.59 9.16
5.59      8.72      9.01      18.26     9.75
Surf Coast Cubing 2019First28 9.72 12.06
11.44     10.73     9.72      15.40     14.01
Darwin Open 2019First8 8.13 9.88
8.13      21.35     11.48     9.62      8.53
Horsham 2019First12 6.80 10.51
14.19     9.23      6.80      11.81     10.50
WCA World Championship 2019Combined First279 8.77 10.37
9.06      10.98     11.07     13.74     8.77
Brilliant Ballarat 2019First28 12.58 15.72
12.58     18.73     13.24     19.12     15.19
Horsham Winter 2018First21 11.77 14.81
11.77     16.80     15.17     16.36     12.90
 
Skewb
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020First26 8.30 12.03
9.83      8.30      19.87     15.46     10.80
Melbourne Summer 2020First37 7.78 10.27
11.90     13.91     9.20      9.72      7.78
Darwin Open 2019First7 9.34 11.74
13.60     12.55     12.66     9.34      10.00
Horsham 2019First9 7.57 9.42
12.35     11.03     8.92      8.32      7.57
WCA World Championship 2019Combined First210 8.88 9.85
8.90      12.42     8.88      11.49     9.17
Brilliant Ballarat 2019First22 9.54 12.97
13.68     9.54      14.27     15.15     10.96
Horsham Winter 2018First16 8.08 13.72
13.29     8.08      11.33     16.55     19.83
 
Square-1
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Combined First22 26.76 34.98
30.27     26.76     DNF       40.56     34.10
Horsham 2019Combined First12 53.28
53.28     58.15
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Final4 11:23.00 DNF
11:23.00   DNS       DNS
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Final2 13:38.00 DNF
DNF       13:38.00   13:44.00
Brilliant Ballarat 2019Final2 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Final2 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Melbourne Summer 2020Final4 2/2 20:00
2/2 20:00
Melbourne Cube Days 2019Final6 2/2 9:33
2/2 9:33
 
3x3x3 With Feet
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Horsham 2019Final4 1:33.71 1:53.27
2:07.48   1:47.67   1:33.71   1:44.67   DNF
Combined First4 1:24.80 1:57.71
2:22.17   2:06.09   2:15.16   1:31.88   1:24.80
Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond17 13.66 16.26
18.06     16.61     15.64     13.66     16.52
First28 17.24 18.65
18.91     17.24     19.40     20.58     17.63
2x2x2 CubeFirst20 4.64 5.61
4.64      13.16     5.87      5.26      5.69
4x4x4 CubeCombined Final18 50.90 1:00.75
1:02.54   59.85     1:08.66   59.86     50.90
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal4 2:35.90 DNF
DNF       2:35.90   DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal12 29.20 32.91
32.11     34.40     32.21     37.47     29.20
Combined First12 24.02 27.86
31.55     27.30     28.02     24.02     28.26
PyraminxFirst31 9.26 13.52
19.11     9.26      11.81     12.07     16.68
SkewbFirst26 8.30 12.03
9.83      8.30      19.87     15.46     10.80
 
Melbourne Summer 2020
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond54 12.96 15.64
12.96     DNF       13.75     17.06     16.12
First80 15.01 17.24
15.91     22.83     15.01     16.59     19.23
2x2x2 CubeSecond58 4.52 5.32
5.66      5.09      7.04      4.52      5.20
First41 3.31 4.70
5.27      5.51      3.32      3.31      6.77
4x4x4 CubeCombined First69 1:11.30
1:11.30   DNF
5x5x5 CubeCombined First57 2:15.98
2:22.32   2:15.98
6x6x6 CubeCombined First28 3:55.29
3:55.29
7x7x7 CubeCombined First22 5:28.56 6:18.29
5:28.56   5:50.24   7:36.08
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFirst24 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal9 44 47.33
48        50        44
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First49 24.36 32.55
27.30     24.36     38.39     36.35     34.01
ClockCombined Final26 44.47
44.47     53.11
MegaminxCombined First30 2:06.62
2:06.62   2:26.79
PyraminxFirst43 5.59 9.16
5.59      8.72      9.01      18.26     9.75
SkewbFirst37 7.78 10.27
11.90     13.91     9.20      9.72      7.78
Square-1Combined First22 26.76 34.98
30.27     26.76     DNF       40.56     34.10
4x4x4 BlindfoldedFinal4 11:23.00 DNF
11:23.00   DNS       DNS
5x5x5 BlindfoldedFinal2 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 Multi-BlindFinal4 2/2 20:00
2/2 20:00
 
Surf Coast Cubing 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond22 15.57 17.66
18.64     18.90     15.57     16.41     17.94
First23 15.43 17.56
17.42     30.55     18.29     15.43     16.98
2x2x2 CubeFirst19 2.87 5.13
6.34      5.32      7.54      2.87      3.73
4x4x4 CubeCombined Final19 58.07 1:05.98
1:09.96   1:00.97   58.07     1:12.09   1:07.02
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal3 1:56.22 2:24.61
1:56.22   2:24.50   2:53.12
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First21 36.00 43.85
39.79     42.10     36.00     1:15.73   49.66
PyraminxFirst28 9.72 12.06
11.44     10.73     9.72      15.40     14.01
 
Darwin Open 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst10 15.09 18.00
15.09     19.64     16.77     21.92     17.58
2x2x2 CubeFinal5 4.47 5.11
4.47      5.10      5.12      5.12      8.64
First5 3.23 4.37
9.04      4.46      3.34      3.23      5.32
4x4x4 CubeFinal8 1:04.80 1:10.74
1:20.36   1:13.71   1:06.73   1:11.78   1:04.80
5x5x5 CubeFinal8 1:57.73 1:59.77
1:57.92   2:16.74   2:02.50   1:57.73   1:58.89
7x7x7 CubeFinal5 5:54.02 6:17.49
6:01.31   5:54.02   6:57.15
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal2 1:54.52 DNF
DNF       1:54.52   DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst10 27.75 33.80
33.81     39.17     48.04     28.43     27.75
MegaminxFinal6 2:10.35 2:33.31
2:32.83   2:43.30   2:10.35   2:23.79   DNF
PyraminxFirst8 8.13 9.88
8.13      21.35     11.48     9.62      8.53
SkewbFirst7 9.34 11.74
13.60     12.55     12.66     9.34      10.00
 
Melbourne Cube Days 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond50 15.90 18.04
18.58     17.90     18.67     15.90     17.63
First61 13.23 18.58
13.23     16.95     21.45     18.89     19.91
2x2x2 CubeSecond45 2.86 5.93
6.72      2.86      5.22      7.18      5.86
First54 4.34 6.04
7.44      6.91      4.34      5.45      5.76
4x4x4 CubeCombined First37 53.86 1:02.94
58.11     1:08.32   53.86     1:11.03   1:02.38
5x5x5 CubeCombined First33 2:10.55
2:27.40   2:10.55
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal9 2:14.20 2:43.21
2:31.27   2:14.20   3:24.17
First10 2:19.93 DNF
2:19.93   DNF       DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First48 37.47
37.47     39.02
4x4x4 BlindfoldedFinal2 13:38.00 DNF
DNF       13:38.00   13:44.00
3x3x3 Multi-BlindFinal6 2/2 9:33
2/2 9:33
 
Horsham 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond22 14.38 20.61
15.45     29.92     18.61     27.77     14.38
First24 14.89 18.69
18.47     14.89     17.45     21.36     20.15
2x2x2 CubeSecond17 5.44 7.00
8.49      6.53      DNF       5.98      5.44
First11 3.07 5.63
6.20      5.00      5.93      5.96      3.07
4x4x4 CubeCombined First20 1:12.05 1:20.82
1:12.05   1:18.30   1:22.32   1:21.84   1:36.25
5x5x5 CubeCombined Final16 2:01.67 2:25.75
2:23.01   2:21.21   2:01.67   2:33.03   2:44.41
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal5 3:04.83 DNF
3:04.83   DNF       DNF
First4 2:07.68 DNF
2:07.68   DNF       DNF
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal4 49
49
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First18 35.87 42.20
40.82     35.87     47.96     40.71     45.08
PyraminxFirst12 6.80 10.51
14.19     9.23      6.80      11.81     10.50
SkewbFirst9 7.57 9.42
12.35     11.03     8.92      8.32      7.57
Square-1Combined First12 53.28
53.28     58.15
3x3x3 With FeetFinal4 1:33.71 1:53.27
2:07.48   1:47.67   1:33.71   1:44.67   DNF
Combined First4 1:24.80 1:57.71
2:22.17   2:06.09   2:15.16   1:31.88   1:24.80
 
WCA World Championship 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst564 15.50 18.70
16.42     21.40     22.33     15.50     18.27
2x2x2 CubeCombined First457 4.62 6.84
8.01      6.26      9.07      4.62      6.26
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFirst112 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
PyraminxCombined First279 8.77 10.37
9.06      10.98     11.07     13.74     8.77
SkewbCombined First210 8.88 9.85
8.90      12.42     8.88      11.49     9.17
 
Brilliant Ballarat 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond20 14.82 19.60
34.29     19.06     21.89     17.86     14.82
First21 16.20 18.32
17.18     20.58     17.21     21.67     16.20
2x2x2 CubeSecond21 5.65 6.32
5.98      6.37      5.65      10.90     6.60
First19 4.58 5.71
5.31      4.58      5.51      7.06      6.32
4x4x4 CubeSecond19 1:08.72 1:10.70
1:19.83   1:11.11   1:08.72   1:09.98   1:11.02
Combined First22 1:06.41 1:18.41
1:06.41   1:20.70   1:24.18   1:17.31   1:17.23
5x5x5 CubeCombined First16 2:16.28 2:20.11
2:16.28   2:19.00   2:19.24   2:22.08   2:44.44
6x6x6 CubeCombined Final15 DNF
DNF
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal5 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
Second5 2:30.06 DNF
DNF       2:30.06   DNF
First5 2:46.48 DNF
DNF       2:46.48   4:47.65
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal8 54
54
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First20 32.14 35.93
32.14     32.35     40.66     49.97     34.79
PyraminxFirst28 12.58 15.72
12.58     18.73     13.24     19.12     15.19
SkewbFirst22 9.54 12.97
13.68     9.54      14.27     15.15     10.96
4x4x4 BlindfoldedFinal2 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
Melbourne Cube Days 2018
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond55 19.73 22.02
21.79     21.48     24.95     19.73     22.79
First59 19.90 21.68
19.90     22.39     20.59     22.05     22.76
2x2x2 CubeFirst52 5.50 6.89
7.79      7.01      5.50      5.87      DNF
4x4x4 CubeSecond35 1:14.01 1:16.67
1:19.65   1:14.95   1:14.01   1:18.06   1:17.00
Combined First39 1:09.16 1:15.29
1:12.99   1:16.23   1:09.16   1:21.35   1:16.64
5x5x5 CubeCombined First41 2:53.91
2:53.91   2:54.66
6x6x6 CubeCombined First26 4:59.77
4:59.77
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFirst16 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First45 45.31
45.31     46.36
 
Horsham Winter 2018
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond22 16.92 20.36
17.33     16.92     26.30     23.39     20.36
First22 19.30 21.64
21.45     21.78     22.05     19.30     21.69
2x2x2 CubeFirst16 4.07 6.07
5.14      4.07      9.05      6.57      6.51
4x4x4 CubeCombined Final22 1:18.88 1:29.05
1:38.32   1:26.21   1:32.47   1:18.88   1:28.47
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First19 42.85 45.88
45.97     46.36     42.85     45.32     49.10
PyraminxFirst21 11.77 14.81
11.77     16.80     15.17     16.36     12.90
SkewbFirst16 8.08 13.72
13.29     8.08      11.33     16.55     19.83
No.DateNameRegionCity
102020-02-23Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020AustraliaBendigo, Victoria
92020-01-25~27Melbourne Summer 2020AustraliaMelbourne, Victoria
82019-12-29Surf Coast Cubing 2019AustraliaAnglesea, Victoria
72019-12-07Darwin Open 2019AustraliaDarwin, Northern Territory
62019-11-30~12-01Melbourne Cube Days 2019AustraliaMelbourne, Victoria
52019-08-10~11Horsham 2019AustraliaHorsham, Victoria
42019-07-11~14WCA World Championship 2019AustraliaMelbourne, Victoria
32019-02-16~17Brilliant Ballarat 2019AustraliaBallarat, Victoria
22018-12-08~09Melbourne Cube Days 2018AustraliaMelbourne, Victoria
12018-08-25Horsham Winter 2018AustraliaHorsham, Victoria