| 1 | Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez | 秘魯 | 40.53 | Plaza Center Cube Lima I 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 2 | Benjamín Ochoa | 秘魯 | 46.48 | Plaza Center Cube Lima I 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 3 | Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio | 秘魯 | 47.64 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 4 | Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri | 秘魯 | 49.57 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 5 | Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla | 秘魯 | 50.93 | Chosica's Big Show 2024 | 2024-01-14 |
| 6 | Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar | 秘魯 | 51.24 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 7 | Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano | 秘魯 | 51.88 | Plaza Center Cube Lima lll 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 8 | Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez | 秘魯 | 54.56 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 9 | Gianfranco Camones Caycho | 秘魯 | 55.02 | Chosica's Big Show 2024 | 2024-01-14 |
| 10 | Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba | 秘魯 | 55.22 | Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017 | 2017-08-26 |
| 11 | Jose Smith Caldas Reyes | 秘魯 | 55.88 | Speedcuber Peru II Lima 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 12 | Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar | 秘魯 | 55.93 | TCG Spring 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 13 | Jeyson Paul Espinoza Diaz | 秘魯 | 56.03 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 14 | Elias Alonso Usaqui Cabezas | 秘魯 | 57.19 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 15 | Carlos Sullca Mejía | 秘魯 | 57.71 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 16 | Jhonatan Reategui | 秘魯 | 1:00.07 | Nacionales Colombia 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 17 | Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregon | 秘魯 | 1:00.88 | Lima Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 18 | Sergio Minaya Pimentel | 秘魯 | 1:01.14 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 19 | Kevin Antony Tello Delgado | 秘魯 | 1:01.28 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 20 | Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz | 秘魯 | 1:01.91 | La Tienda Cubera Fest 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 21 | Smeling Becerra | 秘魯 | 1:02.34 | San Jose Cubing 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| 22 | Giordano Limber Aguilar Allcca | 秘魯 | 1:03.02 | Plaza Center Cube Lima I 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 23 | Robert Yomi Cadenas Nuñez | 秘魯 | 1:03.13 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 24 | Edson Bryan Béjar Román | 秘魯 | 1:03.47 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 25 | Angel Anampa | 秘魯 | 1:04.57 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 |
| 26 | Leon Achata | 秘魯 | 1:04.93 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 27 | Keener Zamudio Jambo | 秘魯 | 1:05.15 | A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 28 | Luis Gómez Taya | 秘魯 | 1:05.40 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 29 | Rodrigo Bustinza | 秘魯 | 1:05.69 | Plaza Center Cube Lima IV 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 30 | Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple | 秘魯 | 1:06.25 | Aventura Cúbica V 2018 | 2018-01-27 |
| 31 | Cristian Huamaní | 秘魯 | 1:06.46 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 32 | Oscar Ivan Orihuela Mendoza | 秘魯 | 1:07.02 | Plaza Center Cube Lima lll 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 33 | Fabian Sanchez Cuadros | 秘魯 | 1:07.82 | Plaza Center Cube Lima lll 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 34 | Juan Pablo Huanqui | 秘魯 | 1:08.86 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 |
| 35 | Fernando Ticona | 秘魯 | 1:08.91 | UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2023 | 2023-10-07 |
| 36 | Francisco Barrenechea Sanchez | 秘魯 | 1:08.93 | Plaza Center Cube Lima IV 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 37 | José Luis Tarapacá Toribio | 秘魯 | 1:09.14 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 |
| 38 | Carlos Quispe Cantorin | 秘魯 | 1:10.27 | Speedcubers Elite Lima 2021 | 2021-10-30 |
| 39 | José Manuel Cutipa | 秘魯 | 1:10.84 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 40 | Tyffany Villanueva | 秘魯 | 1:11.43 | Chosica Cubing Cup 2023 | 2023-09-03 |
| 41 | Esthephano Ponce | 秘魯 | 1:11.54 | Plaza Center Cube Lima IV 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 42 | Christian Saenz Valdivia | 秘魯 | 1:11.88 | Crazy Cubes Open 2016 | 2016-08-14 |
| 43 | Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban | 秘魯 | 1:11.91 | Salesianos Open 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 44 | Abraham Arcila Soraluz | 秘魯 | 1:12.07 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 45 | Mateo Aguirre | 秘魯 | 1:12.20 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 46 | Angelo Vega Castillo | 秘魯 | 1:12.36 | LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 | 2017-06-24 |
| 47 | Fabrizio Chacaltana | 秘魯 | 1:12.37 | Guildford Winter 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 48 | Jarry Tapia Vasquez | 秘魯 | 1:12.67 | Utah Snowball Bash 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 49 | Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez | 秘魯 | 1:12.95 | Torneo Activa Club 2018 | 2018-05-19 |
| 50 | Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin | 秘魯 | 1:13.49 | Open Plaza Huancayo 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 51 | Andrés Hisashi Suzuki Cabrera | 秘魯 | 1:14.13 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 52 | Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas | 秘魯 | 1:14.30 | Salesianos Open 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 53 | Leonardo José Hilario Cori | 秘魯 | 1:14.40 | TCG Nueva Generación 2022 | 2022-04-30 |
| 54 | Leví Sánchez Nunura | 秘魯 | 1:14.43 | Plaza Center Cube Lima IV 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 55 | Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly | 秘魯 | 1:14.50 | Lima Cubinvierno 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| 56 | Eduardo Munive | 秘魯 | 1:14.86 | RNSEA 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 57 | Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango | 秘魯 | 1:15.02 | Palacio del Cubo 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 58 | Ingrit Mayta | 秘魯 | 1:15.39 | Plaza Center Cube Lima IV 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Ximena Paola Bazán Rivasplata | 秘魯 | 1:15.39 | Plaza Center Cube Lima IV 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 60 | Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe | 秘魯 | 1:15.48 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 |
| 61 | Anderson Rojas | 秘魯 | 1:15.52 | La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018 | 2018-12-22 |
| 62 | Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto | 秘魯 | 1:15.84 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 63 | Christian Daniel Villanueva Espinoza | 秘魯 | 1:16.41 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 64 | Gustavo Ofer Churampi Vicharra | 秘魯 | 1:16.42 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 65 | Jose Antonio Cuipal Maguiña | 秘魯 | 1:16.70 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 66 | Dylan Andre Ruiz Durand | 秘魯 | 1:18.13 | Real Geekcuber Pucallpa 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 67 | Jenrry Valdez Aquima | 秘魯 | 1:18.15 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 68 | Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma | 秘魯 | 1:18.20 | La Tienda Cubera Fest 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 69 | Alonzo Escobedo | 秘魯 | 1:18.55 | LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 | 2017-06-24 |
| 70 | Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla | 秘魯 | 1:18.66 | UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 2023-12-02 |
| 71 | Valentino Nuñez | 秘魯 | 1:18.85 | Iquitos Cubing 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 72 | Walter Felix | 秘魯 | 1:19.20 | FIGHT Peru 2018 | 2018-04-21 |
| 73 | Miguel Oswaldo Toledo Arauco | 秘魯 | 1:19.37 | Speedcuber Peru II Lima 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 74 | Dilan Huillca | 秘魯 | 1:19.60 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 75 | Freddy Fernández Córdova | 秘魯 | 1:19.74 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 76 | Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo | 秘魯 | 1:20.67 | Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019 | 2019-04-20 |
| 77 | Walter Dominguez Giron | 秘魯 | 1:20.82 | A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 78 | Jose Emilio Ramos Huaman | 秘魯 | 1:21.30 | Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | 2018-06-09 |
| 79 | Zamir Pantoja | 秘魯 | 1:21.94 | Huancayo Summer 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 80 | Fernando Vilca Leonardo | 秘魯 | 1:22.23 | TCG Deluxe 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| 81 | Alexander Montoya | 秘魯 | 1:22.24 | Lima Cuberano 2022 | 2022-03-12 |
| 82 | Paúl Alexis Urrutia Turpo | 秘魯 | 1:22.42 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 83 | Brandon Rodriguez Juarez | 秘魯 | 1:23.19 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 84 | Lucciano Florez | 秘魯 | 1:23.54 | San Jose Cubing 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| 85 | Miguel Díaz | 秘魯 | 1:23.96 | Palacio del Cubo 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 86 | Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza | 秘魯 | 1:24.40 | Speedcubers Elite Lima 2021 | 2021-10-30 |
| 87 | Yeferson Gelaman Maldonado Figueroa | 秘魯 | 1:24.54 | Open Plaza Huancayo 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 88 | Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara | 秘魯 | 1:24.88 | Chosica Cubing Cup 2023 | 2023-09-03 |
| 89 | Gianpierre Ponce | 秘魯 | 1:26.66 | Aventura Cúbica VI 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 90 | Andres Armando Montalvo Vera | 秘魯 | 1:27.90 | II Open Arguedas 2014 | 2014-10-24 |
| 91 | Daniel Quiñones Olgado | 秘魯 | 1:27.92 | TCG Spring 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 92 | Kevin Rojas Tauma | 秘魯 | 1:28.38 | Aventura Cúbica VII 2019 | 2019-02-16 |
| 93 | Abel Gomez Torres | 秘魯 | 1:28.41 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 94 | Nick Joselo Rojas Quiñones | 秘魯 | 1:28.47 | GeekStore Speedsolving 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| 95 | Rodrigo Vladimir Remuzgo Salazar | 秘魯 | 1:28.63 | Speedsolving Junín 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| 96 | Rodrigo Aguilar | 秘魯 | 1:28.73 | Martorell Open 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| | Salomón Pure | 秘魯 | 1:28.73 | Speedcubers Elite Lima 2021 | 2021-10-30 |
| 98 | Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu | 秘魯 | 1:29.04 | Aventura Cúbica VII 2019 | 2019-02-16 |
| 99 | Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla | 秘魯 | 1:29.10 | Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| 100 | Juan Daniel Ramirez Rodriguez | 秘魯 | 1:29.54 | CCS 2018 | 2018-03-02 |