| 1 | Andrés Hisashi Suzuki Cabrera | 秘魯 | 4.36 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 2 | Ximena Paola Bazán Rivasplata | 秘魯 | 4.40 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 3 | Adrian Lizarbe Estrada | 秘魯 | 4.52 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 4 | Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla | 秘魯 | 6.68 | Lima Cubinvierno 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Zarate | 秘魯 | 6.84 | 2019WCA天津秋季魔方賽 | 2019-10-20 |
| 6 | Giordano Limber Aguilar Allcca | 秘魯 | 6.88 | Lima Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 7 | Matias Jared Manuel Torres Pacheco | 秘魯 | 7.17 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 8 | Walter Felix | 秘魯 | 7.25 | It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 | 2024-01-28 |
| 9 | Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar | 秘魯 | 7.49 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 10 | Job Coveñas Otoya | 秘魯 | 7.80 | Huancayo Summer 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 11 | Rodrigo Aguilar | 秘魯 | 8.00 | Lima Cuberano 2020 | 2020-01-18 |
| 12 | Anthony Larco | 秘魯 | 8.07 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 13 | Joaquín Alberto Osorio Ramírez | 秘魯 | 8.16 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 14 | Elias Alonso Usaqui Cabezas | 秘魯 | 8.23 | Lima Cubinvierno 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| 15 | Dilan Huillca | 秘魯 | 8.36 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 16 | Leon Achata | 秘魯 | 8.64 | It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 | 2024-01-28 |
| 17 | Leonardo José Hilario Cori | 秘魯 | 9.14 | It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 | 2024-01-28 |
| 18 | Eduardo Munive | 秘魯 | 9.40 | South Germany 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 19 | Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez | 秘魯 | 9.43 | Real Geekcuber Pucallpa 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 20 | Helar Gomez Chalco | 秘魯 | 9.73 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 21 | Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregon | 秘魯 | 10.12 | Real Cube 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 22 | Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma | 秘魯 | 10.29 | La Tienda Cubera Fest 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 23 | Francessca Otalora Alfaro | 秘魯 | 10.67 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 24 | Sebastian Zea Cuadros | 秘魯 | 10.83 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 25 | Kevin Antony Tello Delgado | 秘魯 | 10.97 | La Tienda Cubera Fest 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 26 | Andrew Cieza | 秘魯 | 11.16 | It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 | 2024-01-28 |
| 27 | Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo | 秘魯 | 11.19 | Spanish Championship 2014 | 2014-09-26 |
| 28 | Ingrit Mayta | 秘魯 | 11.30 | Lima Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 29 | Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri | 秘魯 | 11.92 | San Marcos Open 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 30 | Irving Calisaya | 秘魯 | 11.98 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 31 | Mateo Santiago Matos Echevarria | 秘魯 | 12.01 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 32 | Freddy Fernández Córdova | 秘魯 | 12.73 | Nacional Perubik 2016 | 2016-07-16 |
| 33 | Jeyson Paul Espinoza Diaz | 秘魯 | 12.96 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 34 | Alonso Bernabé Claudio Martinez | 秘魯 | 13.02 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 35 | Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila | 秘魯 | 13.48 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 36 | Oscar Shapiama | 秘魯 | 14.67 | Real Geekcuber Pucallpa 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 37 | Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez | 秘魯 | 14.82 | Bolivia Nationals 2016 | 2016-07-01 |
| 38 | Carlos Sullca Mejía | 秘魯 | 15.06 | Huancayo Summer 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 39 | Juan Chacón Palacios | 秘魯 | 15.61 | Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017 | 2017-08-26 |
| 40 | Patrick Ramos | 秘魯 | 16.27 | FIGHT Peru 2018 | 2018-04-21 |
| 41 | Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano | 秘魯 | 16.28 | It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 | 2024-01-28 |
| 42 | Jose Abanto Ortiz | 秘魯 | 16.36 | Aventura Cúbica III 2017 | 2017-02-04 |
| 43 | Jose Antonio Cuipal Maguiña | 秘魯 | 16.42 | School Winter Lima 2022 | 2022-07-02 |
| 44 | Leonardo Adrian Nuñez Huanuiri | 秘魯 | 17.47 | Lima Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 45 | Carlos Alberto Ventura Aguero | 秘魯 | 17.69 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 46 | Christian Salvador Ponce | 秘魯 | 18.25 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 47 | Sergio Minaya Pimentel | 秘魯 | 18.55 | Lima Cuberano 2022 | 2022-03-12 |
| 48 | Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya | 秘魯 | 18.73 | It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 | 2024-01-28 |
| 49 | Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin | 秘魯 | 18.78 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 50 | Paolo Duvan Gallegos Diaz | 秘魯 | 18.96 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 51 | Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz | 秘魯 | 19.12 | It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 | 2024-01-28 |
| 52 | Santiago Gael Villanes Hostia | 秘魯 | 19.80 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 53 | David Parra Meza | 秘魯 | 22.88 | Piera Open 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| 54 | Abel Anibal Rojas Caja | 秘魯 | 23.23 | Huancayo Summer 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 55 | Jhonatan Reategui | 秘魯 | 23.56 | Real Geekcuber Pucallpa 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 56 | Hajime Yushimito | 秘魯 | 24.23 | Peñablanca Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 57 | Adrian Estrada | 秘魯 | 25.54 | Italian Open 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 58 | Daniel Villagaray | 秘魯 | 31.39 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 59 | Tyffany Villanueva | 秘魯 | 32.96 | Lima Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 60 | Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara | 秘魯 | 36.32 | Cube Force Lima 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 61 | Max Mondragón Mendizabal | 秘魯 | 38.92 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 62 | Mateo Aguirre | 秘魯 | 46.37 | Nacionales Argentinas 2023 | 2023-09-01 |