| 293 | Jakub Tyl | 波兰 | 49 | Clock Masters Opole 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| | Kacper Przełożny | 波兰 | 49 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 303 | Adrian Dudek | 波兰 | 50 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| | Hubert Firek | 波兰 | 50 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| | Jan Bielenia | 波兰 | 50 | GLS Cup IV 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Konrad Przetacznik | 波兰 | 50 | Polish Open 2007 | 2007-09-15 |
| | Michał Marszałek | 波兰 | 50 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| | Mieszko Masłowski | 波兰 | 50 | Polish Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-31 |
| | Sebastian Czyrzewski | 波兰 | 50 | Chojnice Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| 310 | Adam Węgrzyn | 波兰 | 51 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| | Błażej Cichy | 波兰 | 51 | Polish Open 2017 | 2017-09-15 |
| | Filip Paryż | 波兰 | 51 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 |
| | Mateusz Śmiatacz | 波兰 | 51 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| | Paweł Mańkowski | 波兰 | 51 | GLS Cup IV 2017 | 2017-08-05 |
| 315 | Antoni Małażewski | 波兰 | 52 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| | Marcin Ciszek | 波兰 | 52 | Polish Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-31 |
| | Marcin Osuch | 波兰 | 52 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| | Piotr Melczewski | 波兰 | 52 | Clock Masters Opole 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| | Szymon Kornatowski | 波兰 | 52 | Polish Nationals 2017 | 2017-11-17 |
| | Tomasz Gieniusz | 波兰 | 52 | Polish Nationals 2011 | 2011-08-13 |
| 321 | Bartłomiej Wałcerz | 波兰 | 53 | Chojnice Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| | Dominik Czechowski | 波兰 | 53 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| | Maciej Kowalczyk | 波兰 | 53 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| | Marek Pruski | 波兰 | 53 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| | Natalia Monkiewicz | 波兰 | 53 | GLS Cup III 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| | Paweł Dembicki | 波兰 | 53 | GLS Cup II 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Szymon Moroń | 波兰 | 53 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| | Łukasz Kubica | 波兰 | 53 | Silesian Minx Fest 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 329 | Adam Romanowski | 波兰 | 54 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| | Kamil Kiełkowski | 波兰 | 54 | BrizZon Side Open II 2024 | 2024-05-01 |
| | Oskar Kaczmarek | 波兰 | 54 | Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 | 2015-11-21 |
| | Piotr Szulc | 波兰 | 54 | Gdańsk Side Day 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 333 | Hubert Antokolski | 波兰 | 55 | Polish Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 |
| | Jakub Mittelstaedt | 波兰 | 55 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| | Kamil Galicki | 波兰 | 55 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 |
| | Kamil Rozmus | 波兰 | 55 | Polish Open 2015 | 2015-03-27 |
| | Nikodem Tomaszuk | 波兰 | 55 | Project Łuków 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 338 | Filip Wołowicz | 波兰 | 56 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| | Kamil Pawlak | 波兰 | 56 | GLS Cup II 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Marcin Mroskowiak | 波兰 | 56 | SLS Zaglebie 2013 | 2013-10-26 |
| | Paweł Urbański | 波兰 | 56 | FMC Poland-Czechia-Slovakia 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| | Tomasz Jankowiak | 波兰 | 56 | Polish Nationals 2011 | 2011-08-13 |
| 343 | Bartosz Bździel | 波兰 | 57 | Cube Factory 2013 | 2013-10-05 |
| | Gabriela Basek | 波兰 | 57 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| | Klaudiusz Ziemek | 波兰 | 57 | Cube Factory 2011 | 2011-11-05 |
| | Paweł Kamiński | 波兰 | 57 | GLS Cup IV 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| 347 | Franciszek Biliński | 波兰 | 58 | Fast Minds in Poznań 2022 | 2022-04-09 |
| | Igor Żukow | 波兰 | 58 | FMC Europe 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| | Marek Padlewski | 波兰 | 58 | Polish Open 2013 | 2013-04-20 |
| | Mikołaj Rydlewski | 波兰 | 58 | Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 | 2019-08-31 |
| | Mikołaj Tyra | 波兰 | 58 | LLS Meeting Days 2018 | 2018-10-13 |
| | Piotr Chodera | 波兰 | 58 | Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| | Wiktor Maciejewski | 波兰 | 58 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| 354 | Damian Matraszek | 波兰 | 59 | LLS Meeting Days 2018 | 2018-10-13 |
| | Piotr Cymbała | 波兰 | 59 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| | Wojciech Wójcik | 波兰 | 59 | FMC Europe 2016 | 2016-03-12 |
| 357 | Artur Miazga | 波兰 | 60 | Lodz Open 2011 | 2011-02-12 |
| | Filip Pasławski | 波兰 | 60 | Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| | Filip Wyczyński | 波兰 | 60 | GLS Cup II 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Kacper Ościłowski | 波兰 | 60 | Wrocław FMC Masters 2019 | 2019-05-25 |
| | Karol Dworak | 波兰 | 60 | All Rounders in Stobierna 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| | Michał Płotek | 波兰 | 60 | Poznań Mental Breakdown 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| | Tomasz Piechowski | 波兰 | 60 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| 364 | Krzysztof Cichy | 波兰 | 61 | PLS Autumn Reda 2014 | 2014-11-08 |
| 365 | Bartosz Skuła | 波兰 | 62 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 366 | Szymon Salabura | 波兰 | 63 | SLS Zaglebie 2013 | 2013-10-26 |
| 367 | Adrian Niemiec | 波兰 | 64 | Polish Open 2018 | 2018-12-08 |
| | Filip Radke | 波兰 | 64 | Poznań Autumn 2023 | 2023-11-25 |
| | Szymon Jaworski | 波兰 | 64 | Find Minimum in Warsaw 2023 | 2023-04-02 |
| 370 | Christian Knut | 波兰 | 67 | Lodz Open 2011 | 2011-02-12 |
| 371 | Kacper Kryszak | 波兰 | 68 | Grudziadz Open 2013 | 2013-09-14 |
| | Marta Lemańska | 波兰 | 68 | Polish Nationals 2010 | 2010-08-28 |
| | Mikołaj Miłosz Birecki | 波兰 | 68 | Glasgow Winter - SBO 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| | Wojciech Kuszyński | 波兰 | 68 | Warsaw Open 2014 | 2014-01-04 |
| 375 | Darek Antokolski | 波兰 | 71 | Lodz Open 2011 | 2011-02-12 |
| 376 | Eryk Pieta | 波兰 | 72 | Seomara Cube Fest 2024 | 2024-02-24 |