| 101 | Mateusz Zieliński | 波兰 | 1:10.33 | SST Kielce 2021 | 2021-09-18 |
| 102 | Piotr Kózka | 波兰 | 1:10.49 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| 103 | Grzegorz Szumigaj | 波兰 | 1:10.65 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| 104 | Paweł Urbański | 波兰 | 1:10.81 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 105 | Kacper Jędrzejuk | 波兰 | 1:11.40 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 106 | Tomasz Larysz | 波兰 | 1:11.71 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 107 | Dominik Stryczek | 波兰 | 1:11.85 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 108 | Krzysztof Rożałowski | 波兰 | 1:11.92 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| 109 | Marcel Nycz | 波兰 | 1:11.94 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 110 | Michał Wojcieszek | 波兰 | 1:12.01 | Kostelec Summer 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| 111 | Tomek Bogdanik | 波兰 | 1:12.05 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| 112 | Szymon Moroń | 波兰 | 1:12.14 | Goats of Cubing 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 113 | Aleksander Arefiew | 波兰 | 1:12.25 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 |
| 114 | Szymon Kasprzycki | 波兰 | 1:12.28 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 115 | Mikołaj Tyra | 波兰 | 1:12.51 | SST Rzeszów 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 116 | Daniel Samoszyn | 波兰 | 1:12.55 | RYL Wrocław 2022 | 2022-06-25 |
| 117 | Adam Czech | 波兰 | 1:12.76 | Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 | 2015-06-27 |
| 118 | Kinga Bednarska | 波兰 | 1:12.85 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 119 | Karol Kantor | 波兰 | 1:12.86 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 120 | Jakub Tkaczyk | 波兰 | 1:12.93 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 121 | Kacper Paweł Dworak | 波兰 | 1:13.04 | Örebro Side Events 2024 | 2024-05-04 |
| 122 | Stanisław Szyszka | 波兰 | 1:13.07 | Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 123 | Ignacy Samselski | 波兰 | 1:13.14 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 124 | Przemysław Rudziak | 波兰 | 1:13.20 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 125 | Łukasz Pielczyk | 波兰 | 1:13.23 | Polish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-01 |
| 126 | Filip Śliwa | 波兰 | 1:13.25 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 127 | Dawid Centkowski | 波兰 | 1:13.37 | GLS II 2023 | 2023-03-11 |
| 128 | Kamil Fiedoruk | 波兰 | 1:13.39 | DLS Czerwiec 2017 | 2017-06-17 |
| 129 | Szymon Myśliński | 波兰 | 1:13.47 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| | Wojciech Weremczuk | 波兰 | 1:13.47 | PST Biłgoraj 2019 | 2019-02-02 |
| 131 | Jakub Wolniewicz | 波兰 | 1:13.55 | Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 | 2015-06-21 |
| 132 | Adam Styka | 波兰 | 1:13.63 | Cube4fun in Biała Podlaska 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 133 | Artur Rzegost | 波兰 | 1:13.72 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 134 | Ernest Seroczyński | 波兰 | 1:13.75 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| | Mateusz Kotwica | 波兰 | 1:13.75 | Korzenna Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 136 | Filip Kleczewski | 波兰 | 1:13.84 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 137 | Jonatan Kłosko | 波兰 | 1:14.31 | GLS Cup III 2018 | 2018-07-07 |
| 138 | Szymon Ciepiela | 波兰 | 1:14.36 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 139 | Witold Sołtysik | 波兰 | 1:14.50 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 140 | Kamil Zieliński | 波兰 | 1:15.21 | Jura Open 2012 | 2012-12-08 |
| 141 | Igor Kamiński | 波兰 | 1:15.29 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| 142 | Piotr Melczewski | 波兰 | 1:15.36 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 143 | Witold Kordos | 波兰 | 1:15.62 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 144 | Dominik Zamęcki | 波兰 | 1:15.72 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 145 | Hubert Firek | 波兰 | 1:15.78 | Bratislava Spring Is Coming 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 146 | Paweł Duraj | 波兰 | 1:15.81 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| 147 | Adam Polkowski | 波兰 | 1:15.89 | PLS Szczecin 2014 | 2014-11-29 |
| 148 | Filip Szostak | 波兰 | 1:15.99 | Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 149 | Michał Machnik | 波兰 | 1:16.09 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 150 | Karol Piskorek | 波兰 | 1:16.25 | Cube4fun Wisła 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 151 | Jan Bielenia | 波兰 | 1:16.40 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 152 | Hubert Gontarczyk | 波兰 | 1:16.49 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 153 | Majk Tomas | 波兰 | 1:16.55 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 154 | Jakub Majchrzak | 波兰 | 1:16.56 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| 155 | Dominik Pasztetnik | 波兰 | 1:16.62 | Polish Open 2018 | 2018-12-08 |
| 156 | Adrian Kowalczyk | 波兰 | 1:16.72 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 157 | Piotr Pojda | 波兰 | 1:16.80 | Polish Nationals 2017 | 2017-11-17 |
| 158 | Joanna Hołdakowska | 波兰 | 1:16.89 | Goats of Cubing 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 159 | Mikołaj Salamon | 波兰 | 1:16.96 | Reach Your Goals 2023 | 2023-02-25 |
| 160 | Mateusz Śliż | 波兰 | 1:17.22 | Polish Open 2017 | 2017-09-15 |
| 161 | Jan Muchowski | 波兰 | 1:17.24 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| 162 | Jakub Hibszer | 波兰 | 1:17.69 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| 163 | Zuzanna Kozicka | 波兰 | 1:17.99 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 164 | Konrad Leśniak | 波兰 | 1:18.00 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 |
| 165 | Adam Golus | 波兰 | 1:18.02 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| 166 | Kamil Pawlak | 波兰 | 1:18.08 | Polish Championship 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| 167 | Wojciech Szatanowski | 波兰 | 1:18.58 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 168 | Krzysztof Natusiewicz | 波兰 | 1:18.84 | Polish Open 2014 | 2014-02-15 |
| 169 | Jan Krzanowski | 波兰 | 1:19.02 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| 170 | Michał Orylski | 波兰 | 1:19.05 | Polish Open 2017 | 2017-09-15 |
| | Tomasz Żołnowski | 波兰 | 1:19.05 | Kociewie Open 2010 | 2010-08-07 |
| 172 | Mateusz Bytner | 波兰 | 1:19.06 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| 173 | Maciej Spirydowicz | 波兰 | 1:19.27 | Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 174 | Jan Zoń | 波兰 | 1:19.32 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 175 | Szymon Jaworski | 波兰 | 1:19.36 | Cube4fun Siedlce Autumn 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 176 | Jan Tokarz | 波兰 | 1:19.45 | Kęty Open 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 177 | Paweł Wojciechowski | 波兰 | 1:19.55 | Polish Nationals 2017 | 2017-11-17 |
| 178 | Maciej Jabłoński | 波兰 | 1:19.70 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 179 | Dominik Smagowski | 波兰 | 1:19.72 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| 180 | Patrycja Michalska | 波兰 | 1:19.90 | SST Rzeszów 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 181 | Jakub Bojanowski | 波兰 | 1:20.02 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 182 | Rafał Sądek | 波兰 | 1:20.18 | SST Rzeszów 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 183 | Piotr Tomczyk | 波兰 | 1:20.25 | Cube Factory 2013 | 2013-10-05 |
| 184 | Michał Jakubowski | 波兰 | 1:20.34 | Kęty Open 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 185 | Bartosz Krogul | 波兰 | 1:20.36 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 186 | Szymon Mazur | 波兰 | 1:20.37 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 | 2015-05-23 |
| 187 | Szymon Kitel | 波兰 | 1:20.72 | Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 188 | Juliusz Czakon | 波兰 | 1:20.80 | Polish Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-31 |
| | Kalina Brzezińska | 波兰 | 1:20.80 | Kaliska Open 2016 | 2016-07-02 |
| 190 | Piotr Ochal | 波兰 | 1:21.47 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 191 | Wiktor Gugulski | 波兰 | 1:21.61 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 192 | Fryderyk Janiak | 波兰 | 1:21.82 | Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 193 | Adrian Dudek | 波兰 | 1:21.90 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 194 | Mateusz Adamczyk | 波兰 | 1:22.05 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 195 | Ryszard Kiszka | 波兰 | 1:22.21 | SST Rzeszów 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 196 | Nikodem Buda | 波兰 | 1:22.22 | Cube4fun Siedlce 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 197 | Mateusz Konarski | 波兰 | 1:22.43 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| 198 | Bartłomiej Maślanka | 波兰 | 1:22.81 | No Triangle in Dębica 2023 | 2023-07-28 |
| 199 | Jan Koziarski | 波兰 | 1:22.84 | Kirkkonummen Kuutiokemut 2023 | 2023-11-10 |
| 200 | Krzysztof Więcław | 波兰 | 1:23.37 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |