本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
六阶
丹麦
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 丹麦 | 1:26.43 | HDC XI - Hvidovre 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 1:20.31 1:25.94 1:33.04 | |
2 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麦 | 1:39.46 | Roskilde by Night 2023 | 2023-04-15 | 1:30.52 1:41.14 1:46.71 | |
3 | Magnus Patrick Kanstrup | 丹麦 | 1:41.84 | Greve Gymnasium 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 1:36.52 1:48.09 1:40.90 | |
4 | Rasmus Stub Detlefsen | 丹麦 | 1:45.99 | Swedish Championship 2023 | 2023-06-03 | 1:44.74 1:50.23 1:43.00 | |
5 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 丹麦 | 1:50.83 | Lejre Side Events 2022 | 2022-06-12 | 1:53.48 1:54.19 1:44.82 | |
6 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 丹麦 | 1:55.26 | Parity i København 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 2:03.40 1:57.79 1:44.60 | |
7 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麦 | 1:58.01 | Forårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-04-22 | 1:47.49 1:56.10 2:10.43 | |
8 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 丹麦 | 2:17.27 | Roskilde by Night 2023 | 2023-04-15 | 2:17.23 2:21.86 2:12.71 | |
9 | Victor Glyrskov | 丹麦 | 2:19.38 | HDC XI - Hvidovre 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 2:13.64 2:21.73 2:22.77 | |
10 | Noah Haaning Jensen | 丹麦 | 2:22.74 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 2:18.51 2:17.06 2:32.65 | |
11 | Matias Rasmussen | 丹麦 | 2:25.41 | WCA Euro 2018 | 2018-07-19 | 2:23.01 2:16.89 2:36.34 | |
12 | Fredrik Abildgaard Trondhjem | 丹麦 | 2:32.33 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 | 2:31.67 2:32.85 2:32.47 | |
13 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 丹麦 | 2:36.78 | WCA World Championship 2023 | 2023-08-12 | 2:32.09 2:41.51 2:36.73 | |
14 | Sofie Strand | 丹麦 | 2:37.14 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:37.28 2:35.08 2:39.05 | |
15 | Nilias Samuel Olsen | 丹麦 | 2:37.87 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 2:41.60 2:31.00 2:41.00 | |
16 | Noah Kettelz Eriksen | 丹麦 | 2:42.31 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 | 2:48.56 2:36.87 2:41.50 | |
17 | Daniel Anker Hermansen | 丹麦 | 2:46.86 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 2:52.03 2:38.64 2:49.91 | |
18 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 2:53.20 | Parity i København 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 3:02.43 2:49.62 2:47.55 | |
19 | Maica Neri Birch Sjøstrand | 丹麦 | 2:57.01 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2023 | 2023-02-04 | 2:52.98 3:12.14 2:45.92 | |
20 | Karl Taagaard Hansen | 丹麦 | 3:03.45 | Hamburg International 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 2:46.80 3:16.83 3:06.71 | |
21 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 丹麦 | 3:03.53 | Roskilde by Night 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 2:59.17 3:13.94 2:57.48 | |
22 | Karla Struer Lund | 丹麦 | 3:06.24 | Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 | 2019-02-23 | 3:07.34 2:50.99 3:20.38 | |
23 | Thomas Mæhle Schmidt | 丹麦 | 3:06.50 | Danish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-08 | 3:00.52 3:11.03 3:07.94 | |
24 | Tue Jepsen | 丹麦 | 3:07.75 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 3:08.12 3:05.71 3:09.43 | |
25 | Kasper Møller | 丹麦 | 3:13.38 | Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | 2024-01-21 | 3:00.54 3:07.93 3:31.67 | |
26 | Alfred Lyngby Bach | 丹麦 | 3:14.21 | Malmø Opvarmning 2022 | 2022-12-10 | 3:15.34 3:01.79 3:25.49 | |
27 | Steffen Nielsen | 丹麦 | 3:15.54 | Denmark & Friends 2019 | 2019-03-15 | 3:20.81 3:16.19 3:09.63 | |
28 | Johan í Nesinum Hytten | 丹麦 | 3:15.58 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 | 3:13.45 3:43.04 2:50.24 | |
29 | Theo Lyholm | 丹麦 | 3:16.41 | London Open 2017 | 2017-07-08 | 3:24.09 3:16.84 3:08.29 | |
30 | Malte von Mehren | 丹麦 | 3:16.52 | Danish Open 2012 | 2012-04-06 | 3:44.94 2:50.02 3:14.59 | |
31 | Alfred Anthony Riise Lucas | 丹麦 | 3:16.78 | Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | 2024-01-21 | 3:22.06 3:15.27 3:13.00 | |
32 | Silas Kampp Richter Lassen | 丹麦 | 3:16.80 | Roskilde by Night 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 3:04.14 3:21.86 3:24.40 | |
33 | Ida Exner | 丹麦 | 3:17.71 | Roskilde by Night 2023 | 2023-04-15 | 3:21.85 3:15.64 3:15.64 | |
34 | Andreas Friis Thorkildsen | 丹麦 | 3:18.58 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 3:15.65 3:11.90 3:28.19 | |
35 | Jonathan Karniala Lehmann | 丹麦 | 3:19.13 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 3:22.35 3:29.23 3:05.80 | |
36 | Noah Søkilde Damborg | 丹麦 | 3:21.70 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 | 3:26.24 3:25.04 3:13.81 | |
37 | Emil Engberg Havsteen | 丹麦 | 3:31.08 | Odsherred Sommercubing 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 3:35.69 3:32.02 3:25.54 | |
38 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 丹麦 | 3:32.47 | Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | 2024-01-21 | 3:38.26 3:30.40 3:28.76 | |
39 | Frederik Perto Pagh | 丹麦 | 3:38.79 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 | 4:01.47 3:33.62 3:21.28 | |
40 | Christian Smedegaard | 丹麦 | 3:40.13 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 | 3:10.54 3:47.08 4:02.77 | |
41 | Aura Clausen | 丹麦 | 3:40.23 | Sønderjysk Sommercubing 2022 | 2022-08-05 | 3:38.04 3:49.14 3:33.50 | |
42 | Holger Gade Madsen | 丹麦 | 3:41.94 | Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 3:40.76 3:39.87 3:45.19 | |
43 | Thor Muto Asmund | 丹麦 | 3:47.09 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 3:50.21 3:43.55 3:47.50 | |
44 | Anna Buhl Bechmann | 丹麦 | 3:50.46 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 3:25.84 3:55.14 4:10.41 | |
45 | Henrik Buus Aagaard | 丹麦 | 3:52.90 | Danish BCO 2015 | 2015-04-25 | 4:07.51 3:45.77 3:45.43 | |
46 | Jesper Schmidt | 丹麦 | 3:54.62 | Generalforsamlingen 2016 | 2016-01-30 | 3:55.59 3:33.84 4:14.42 | |
47 | Johan Kær Nielsen | 丹麦 | 3:55.20 | Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 3:51.87 3:54.21 3:59.51 | |
48 | Buster Langeskov Boserup | 丹麦 | 3:55.35 | Forårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-04-22 | 4:22.70 3:34.04 3:49.32 | |
49 | Holger Stadel Borum | 丹麦 | 3:57.93 | Danish Open 2011 | 2011-04-22 | 3:54.25 4:09.83 3:49.72 | |
50 | Christoffer Graversen | 丹麦 | 4:09.34 | Kvissel Fall 2017 | 2017-10-07 | 4:02.90 4:12.71 4:12.40 | |
51 | Bastian Lindholt Poulsen | 丹麦 | 4:09.72 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 4:03.85 4:43.45 3:41.85 | |
52 | Sebastian Barfod | 丹麦 | 4:15.57 | Vinderup Open 2016 | 2016-10-08 | 4:32.65 3:56.83 4:17.24 | |
53 | Theodor Boaz Pedersen | 丹麦 | 4:22.88 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 | 4:11.32 4:19.64 4:37.67 | |
54 | Lars Vennike Nielsson | 丹麦 | 4:25.22 | Danish Open 2013 | 2013-02-23 | 4:40.21 4:19.03 4:16.41 | |
55 | Victor Alexander Stolarczyk | 丹麦 | 4:25.74 | Danish Open 2018 | 2018-09-15 | 3:53.60 3:54.35 5:29.27 | |
56 | Klaus Funch Pedersen | 丹麦 | 4:29.84 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 5:21.15 4:07.70 4:00.66 | |
57 | Villiam Pallisgård | 丹麦 | 4:30.20 | Denmark & Friends 2019 | 2019-03-15 | 4:50.25 3:54.85 4:45.51 | |
58 | Jonathan Find Andreasen | 丹麦 | 4:32.05 | Odsherred Forårscubing 2022 | 2022-04-16 | 4:49.27 4:14.66 4:32.21 | |
59 | Oliver Lundø Jensen | 丹麦 | 4:36.93 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 4:51.14 4:06.69 4:52.96 | |
60 | Noah Sandfeld Melcher | 丹麦 | 4:40.26 | Danish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-08 | 5:06.64 5:20.73 3:33.41 | |
61 | Thomas Granhøj Dam | 丹麦 | 4:49.32 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 4:56.36 4:37.66 4:53.95 | |
62 | Leo Hougaard | 丹麦 | 4:53.41 | UBC Side Events 2023 | 2023-02-05 | 4:49.32 5:28.06 4:22.84 | |
63 | Ulf Markmann Jensen | 丹麦 | 4:56.63 | Ringsted Side Events 2022 | 2022-05-22 | 5:09.56 4:32.48 5:07.84 | |
64 | Christian Schiøtt | 丹麦 | 4:56.71 | Danish Open 2014 | 2014-04-05 | 5:06.44 5:06.22 4:37.46 | |
65 | Oliver Puhov | 丹麦 | 5:09.27 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2023 | 2023-02-04 | 5:21.19 5:03.73 5:02.88 | |
66 | Alan Brandt Lynge | 丹麦 | 5:21.04 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 5:15.01 5:11.86 5:36.24 | |
67 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 丹麦 | 5:21.06 | Roskilde by Night 2019 | 2019-05-25 | 5:37.11 5:11.35 5:14.73 | |
68 | Lucas Hansen | 丹麦 | 5:25.46 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 5:46.37 5:27.79 5:02.22 | |
69 | Anton Lerstrup Hylleberg | 丹麦 | 5:35.66 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 6:26.86 5:00.12 5:20.01 | |
70 | Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund | 丹麦 | 5:38.38 | Forårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-04-22 | 4:47.25 6:40.58 5:27.32 | |
71 | Jonathan Midjord Shapira | 丹麦 | 5:46.45 | Ballerup Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 | 5:26.08 5:38.38 6:14.90 | |
72 | Kenneth Svendson | 丹麦 | 5:47.41 | Danish Open 2015 | 2015-06-20 | 5:23.01 6:40.54 5:18.69 | |
73 | Claus Dellgreen | 丹麦 | 5:56.12 | Danish Open 2010 | 2010-02-27 | 5:58.83 5:24.58 6:24.96 | |
74 | Mikela Elleby Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 6:14.15 | Roskilde by Night 2019 | 2019-05-25 | 5:44.79 6:41.99 6:15.67 | |
75 | Frank Severinsen | 丹麦 | 6:16.75 | Benelux Open 2010 | 2010-02-20 | 6:23.84 6:03.69 6:22.72 | |
76 | David Klausen | 丹麦 | 6:17.01 | Ringsted Side Events 2022 | 2022-05-22 | 5:31.19 6:44.95 6:34.89 | |
77 | Sandy Sørensen | 丹麦 | 6:20.47 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 | 5:52.63 7:38.10 5:30.67 | |
78 | Hjalte Frederiksen | 丹麦 | 6:20.92 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 | 6:20.45 6:30.08 6:12.24 | |
79 | Frederik Dalgaard Moroder | 丹麦 | 6:48.05 | Rebild Open 2014 | 2014-11-08 | 5:15.88 9:04.13 6:04.15 | |
80 | Henrik Krag | 丹麦 | 7:37.71 | Spørring Cube Days 2011 | 2011-11-26 | 8:28.06 7:04.03 7:21.03 |