本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
金字塔
哥伦比亚
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101 | Mariana Bautista Collante | 哥伦比亚 | 17.66 | GeniusCube 2016 | 2016-11-05 | 20.94 10.67 21.37 6.99 40.27 | |
1102 | Javier Enrique Duarte Alvarez | 哥伦比亚 | 17.69 | 75 por Ciento Bogotá 2023 | 2023-02-26 | 14.13 30.88 17.03 16.36 19.68 | |
1103 | Juan David Lara Arroyo | 哥伦比亚 | 17.71 | Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 | 2024-01-27 | 23.05 15.50 17.57 20.01 15.55 | |
Juan Diego Naranjo Zapata | 哥伦比亚 | 17.71 | Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 | 2015-05-16 | 26.17 13.39 15.82 21.85 15.45 | ||
1105 | Javier Andrés Bermúdez Ordóñez | 哥伦比亚 | 17.73 | Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 | 2015-05-16 | 21.06 16.51 16.02 15.87 20.66 | |
1106 | Thomas Santiago Varela Cuartas | 哥伦比亚 | 17.74 | Aventura The Return 2023 | 2023-06-25 | 18.28 14.18 14.82 21.98 20.13 | |
1107 | Andrew Gelevski Romero | 哥伦比亚 | 17.77 | Avenida Chile III 2023 | 2023-09-17 | 13.73 DNF 23.46 16.11 9.99 | |
1108 | Juan Pablo Hincapié Cárdenas | 哥伦比亚 | 17.78 | Aves María v9 2023 | 2023-11-06 | 11.74 20.06 16.96 17.03 19.34 | |
1109 | Jorge Andrés Garcia Velasco | 哥伦比亚 | 17.79 | Oasis de Castilla 2024 | 2024-01-28 | 19.46 15.34 16.30 23.57 17.62 | |
1110 | Emanuel Ojeda Montoya | 哥伦比亚 | 17.86 | Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 | 2019-06-22 | 17.74 21.20 12.58 18.61 17.22 | |
1111 | Jacobo Orrego Rondon | 哥伦比亚 | 17.87 | Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019 | 2019-09-29 | 15.50 17.19 20.90 15.51 22.08 | |
Juan Sebastian Vega Delgado | 哥伦比亚 | 17.87 | Santander 2012 | 2012-09-30 | 13.54 16.24 26.26 23.84 12.32 | ||
María Claudia Pizarro Esguerra | 哥伦比亚 | 17.87 | Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 | 2016-10-15 | 11.34 15.35 19.65 37.22 18.61 | ||
1114 | Daniel García | 哥伦比亚 | 17.88 | Caracolí Open 2019 | 2019-11-03 | 23.47 16.31 19.41 17.93 14.84 | |
1115 | Santiago Carrillo | 哥伦比亚 | 17.89 | Campeonato Profecía 2012 | 2012-11-11 | 14.45 20.48 23.20 15.51 17.67 | |
1116 | Luciano Cuéllar Nuñez | 哥伦比亚 | 17.92 | San Juan V 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 17.76 22.03 22.74 13.96 8.42 | |
1117 | Kevin Alexander Celis Neira | 哥伦比亚 | 17.94 | Santa Marta Open 2019 | 2019-10-19 | 18.12 16.57 16.85 22.70 18.86 | |
1118 | Jose Ignacio Garcia Del Rio | 哥伦比亚 | 17.95 | Aves María v9 2023 | 2023-11-06 | 19.48 17.09 20.38 16.05 17.27 | |
1119 | Oscar Santiago Cortes Gonzalez | 哥伦比亚 | 17.97 | Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 39.55 14.83 14.10 16.40 22.68 | |
1120 | Daniel Felipe Castiblanco Sepúlveda | 哥伦比亚 | 17.98 | III Torneo Nacional 2013 | 2013-06-08 | 19.66 DNF 9.83 12.65 21.62 | |
David Cuellar Ramirez | 哥伦比亚 | 17.98 | Avenida Chile III 2023 | 2023-09-17 | 11.53 19.15 12.04 22.74 36.70 | ||
1122 | Joseph Garzon Perez | 哥伦比亚 | 17.99 | Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 | 2023-10-22 | 14.76 16.70 13.95 28.30 22.52 | |
1123 | Emiliano Cuan Martinez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.00 | UNAC Medellín 2022 | 2022-06-26 | 24.97 20.85 13.31 12.57 19.84 | |
Miguel Alarcón | 哥伦比亚 | 18.00 | Melgar 2015 | 2015-12-19 | 22.46 16.72 28.30 14.83 12.47 | ||
1125 | Matias Umaña | 哥伦比亚 | 18.01 | Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 | 2019-06-22 | 18.82 20.42 14.78 11.00 24.93 | |
1126 | Juan Pablo Montenegro Erazo | 哥伦比亚 | 18.02 | Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 | 2015-05-16 | 18.32 17.60 18.13 25.93 12.38 | |
1127 | Luis Andres Tovar Rodriguez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.05 | Avenida Chile VI 2023 | 2023-12-17 | 14.17 20.68 19.23 18.43 16.49 | |
1128 | Martin Delgado Bonett | 哥伦比亚 | 18.09 | Bucaramanga 2023 | 2023-07-01 | 14.88 11.05 22.39 16.99 22.62 | |
1129 | Johann David Camargo Camacho | 哥伦比亚 | 18.11 | Duitama II 2023 | 2023-09-24 | 21.15 19.19 17.03 18.12 15.62 | |
Matias Gonzalez Fuli | 哥伦比亚 | 18.11 | Yumbo 2023 | 2023-12-09 | 16.99 12.89 20.49 16.85 30.07 | ||
Miguel Ovaimar Suarez Tabares | 哥伦比亚 | 18.11 | Regionales Medellín 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 20.21 16.14 17.98 45.84 14.45 | ||
Samuel Felipe Palacios Higuera | 哥伦比亚 | 18.11 | CUDES Cali 2019 | 2019-06-01 | 20.96 13.10 26.61 17.12 16.24 | ||
1133 | Juan Camilo Rodriguez Acuña | 哥伦比亚 | 18.12 | RubiKaribe 2017 | 2017-01-14 | 22.66 11.00 25.72 17.52 14.17 | |
Samuel Eduardo Muñoz | 哥伦比亚 | 18.12 | Popayán 2024 | 2024-03-17 | 26.42 18.86 11.12 22.31 13.18 | ||
1135 | Santiago Andrés Rey Díaz | 哥伦比亚 | 18.16 | Edén Cubing 2022 | 2022-08-06 | 19.62 25.88 19.31 15.55 14.98 | |
1136 | Miguel Ángel Arismendy Orrego | 哥伦比亚 | 18.17 | Aves María El Renacimiento 2021 | 2021-10-02 | 17.26 18.25 15.67 19.53 19.00 | |
1137 | Daniel Mauricio Giraldo Carvajal | 哥伦比亚 | 18.19 | Campeonato Profecía 2012 | 2012-11-11 | 24.59 18.69 18.28 14.00 17.60 | |
1138 | Andres Felipe Triviño | 哥伦比亚 | 18.20 | Rubik Style 2013 | 2013-04-07 | 16.15 18.89 20.71 19.56 13.42 | |
Manuel Beltran Morales | 哥伦比亚 | 18.20 | Sergio Arboleda 2018 | 2018-09-15 | 19.11 7.44 17.53 DNF 17.97 | ||
1140 | Thiago Arias Amaya | 哥伦比亚 | 18.23 | Avenida Chile VI 2023 | 2023-12-17 | 12.91 19.81 16.70 DNF 18.19 | |
1141 | Santiago Salas | 哥伦比亚 | 18.26 | Regionales Medellín 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 20.82 21.59 17.80 14.95 16.16 | |
1142 | Miguel Ángel Jiménez Cortés | 哥伦比亚 | 18.27 | Prenacionales Bucaramanga 2023 | 2023-05-13 | 20.09 13.87 17.56 17.81 19.43 | |
1143 | Dylan Cano Rios | 哥伦比亚 | 18.28 | Aves Maria Sabaneta 2022 | 2022-09-17 | 17.49 17.67 18.59 18.59 20.51 | |
1144 | Samuel Hernández González | 哥伦比亚 | 18.29 | Ibagué 2023 | 2023-10-28 | 23.27 19.37 16.05 18.99 16.51 | |
1145 | Luis Angel Ospino Castro | 哥伦比亚 | 18.34 | La Fantástica Open 2022 | 2022-08-13 | 8.96 25.03 DNF 15.43 14.55 | |
Nicolas Cruz Sanchez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.34 | Avenida Chile VI 2023 | 2023-12-17 | 19.41 16.96 24.04 18.66 12.22 | ||
1147 | Emilio Gil Rendon | 哥伦比亚 | 18.35 | Centro Mayor 2024 | 2024-02-04 | 25.32 14.27 22.50 18.29 13.09 | |
1148 | Edward David Satizabal Bolaños | 哥伦比亚 | 18.36 | Speedcubing Yumbo 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 15.73 18.18 21.16 13.44 22.67 | |
1149 | Mauricio Ramirez Barros | 哥伦比亚 | 18.37 | Los Alpes 2014 | 2014-05-19 | 13.05 23.18 15.71 22.90 16.51 | |
1150 | Branko Isaza Cortes | 哥伦比亚 | 18.39 | Unicentro Pereira 2024 | 2024-03-10 | 20.50 14.36 22.11 15.71 18.95 | |
Daniel Zapata García | 哥伦比亚 | 18.39 | Rionegro al Cubo 2023 | 2023-07-29 | 23.46 11.94 17.27 20.12 17.77 | ||
Samuel Stiven Vargas Guayacan | 哥伦比亚 | 18.39 | San Martin Cubea B 2022 | 2022-05-22 | 15.41 19.03 23.14 14.98 20.74 | ||
1153 | Alex David Tovar Gil | 哥伦比亚 | 18.49 | Barrancabermeja Open 2023 | 2023-02-11 | 15.02 20.03 18.82 24.36 16.61 | |
Daniel Bru Sanchez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.49 | Madrid Cundinamarca V 2024 | 2024-05-05 | 20.58 18.07 12.61 DNF 16.83 | ||
Julian Santiago Cruz Escobar | 哥伦比亚 | 18.49 | Centro Mayor 2024 | 2024-02-04 | 19.50 20.88 15.75 15.82 20.15 | ||
1156 | Jerónimo Tapias Moreno | 哥伦比亚 | 18.50 | Bosque Plaza al Cubo 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 21.14 20.25 11.75 23.65 14.10 | |
1157 | Juan Emanuel Beltran | 哥伦比亚 | 18.52 | Madrid Cundinamarca II 2023 | 2023-11-13 | 25.54 15.26 21.90 17.55 16.11 | |
1158 | Kleiman Joel Malagon Arana | 哥伦比亚 | 18.54 | Edén Cubing 2022 | 2022-08-06 | 6.74 DNF 17.83 15.37 22.43 | |
1159 | Juan Diego Garnica Bernal | 哥伦比亚 | 18.56 | Sergio Arboleda 2018 | 2018-09-15 | 27.65 19.26 12.26 21.98 14.43 | |
1160 | Daniel Curelop | 哥伦比亚 | 18.58 | Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 | 2016-10-15 | 28.84 20.05 20.78 14.90 10.47 | |
Daniel Santiago Torres Fajardo | 哥伦比亚 | 18.58 | Innova Schools Mosquera 2024 | 2024-03-10 | 17.01 20.07 13.97 28.08 18.65 | ||
1162 | Samuel Tenelanda Moreno | 哥伦比亚 | 18.60 | Aves María Teams 2023 | 2023-08-20 | 13.38 28.08 17.63 24.80 9.17 | |
1163 | Juan Manuel Núñez Sánchez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.61 | San Juan V 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 13.20 14.64 26.80 14.39 28.92 | |
Sergio Daniel Mendoza Galarza | 哥伦比亚 | 18.61 | Speedcubing Bogotá 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 19.20 10.71 25.92 10.16 32.37 | ||
1165 | Alisson Gonzalez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.63 | Speedcubing Bogotá II 2024 | 2024-04-14 | 38.56 16.89 20.63 18.36 11.70 | |
Juan Jacobo Parra Gomez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.63 | Seminario 2022 | 2022-01-29 | 18.52 16.09 17.92 19.44 21.54 | ||
1167 | Miguel Angel Perdigon Useche | 哥伦比亚 | 18.64 | Centro Suba Bogotá 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 11.06 22.00 22.75 30.11 11.16 | |
1168 | Iván Andrés Godoy Salamanca | 哥伦比亚 | 18.65 | Colombia Nationals 2014 | 2014-08-22 | 18.10 20.13 17.73 35.69 13.46 | |
Julián Esteban Martin Sopó | 哥伦比亚 | 18.65 | Oasis de Castilla 2024 | 2024-01-28 | 17.80 20.93 15.91 17.22 25.04 | ||
1170 | Joaquin Lopez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.67 | Belalcázar 2023 | 2023-05-06 | 17.74 20.61 21.08 17.67 16.16 | |
1171 | Sergio Castell González | 哥伦比亚 | 18.68 | San Martín Cubea 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 17.56 25.41 12.39 16.23 22.25 | |
1172 | Esteban Andrés Benavides Diaz | 哥伦比亚 | 18.73 | Barranquilla Open 2023 | 2023-02-26 | 14.93 30.27 21.48 14.19 19.77 | |
Juan Pablo Ortegon Quintero | 哥伦比亚 | 18.73 | Cali Vuelve 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 23.45 20.55 11.28 15.63 20.01 | ||
1174 | Jose Alejandro Jaimes Gomez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.77 | Acrópolis Bucaramanga 2024 | 2024-02-24 | 14.90 18.05 22.34 17.90 20.36 | |
1175 | Alejandro Ortiz Hurtado | 哥伦比亚 | 18.78 | Barranquilla Open 2023 | 2023-02-26 | 25.29 19.62 23.09 12.98 13.63 | |
1176 | Roberto Ávila Solarte | 哥伦比亚 | 18.79 | Regreso a Clases 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 21.59 17.63 12.64 17.14 21.69 | |
1177 | Daniel Alejandro Pinto Aguirre | 哥伦比亚 | 18.80 | Bucaramanga 2023 | 2023-07-01 | 21.21 17.03 18.76 16.92 20.60 | |
1178 | Ana Victoria Beltrán Ortiz | 哥伦比亚 | 18.81 | Avenida Chile VI 2023 | 2023-12-17 | 20.17 16.13 17.61 18.64 55.36 | |
1179 | Daniel Andres Pulido Bustos | 哥伦比亚 | 18.82 | Tres en Línea Bogotá 2022 | 2022-09-24 | 17.50 29.00 24.78 14.19 11.69 | |
Juan Barraquer | 哥伦比亚 | 18.82 | Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 | 2023-10-22 | 15.76 19.31 7.27 21.40 DNF | ||
Ronald Alexandro Pérez Peña | 哥伦比亚 | 18.82 | Bucaramanga 2023 | 2023-07-01 | 20.39 10.88 45.72 17.62 18.44 | ||
1182 | Daniel Sánchez Navarro | 哥伦比亚 | 18.83 | GeniusCube 2016 | 2016-11-05 | 18.93 DNF 23.54 14.03 13.95 | |
1183 | Daniel Felipe Cubillos Romero | 哥伦比亚 | 18.85 | San Martín Cubea 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 11.59 18.72 19.44 21.46 18.40 | |
Tomás Alejandro González Forero | 哥伦比亚 | 18.85 | Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 18.85 18.87 18.09 18.84 19.22 | ||
1185 | Carlos Alfonso Arbelaez Acevedo | 哥伦比亚 | 18.86 | Campeonato Profecía 2012 | 2012-11-11 | 15.91 20.17 20.50 20.93 11.90 | |
Juan Martín Zambrano | 哥伦比亚 | 18.86 | CUDES Cali 2020 | 2020-03-07 | 10.55 20.16 20.58 18.10 18.31 | ||
Leonardo Lopez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.86 | Campeonato Profecía 2012 | 2012-11-11 | 12.96 16.01 27.44 20.61 19.95 | ||
1188 | Daniel Duque Jimenez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.87 | UNAC Medellín 2022 | 2022-06-26 | 14.25 21.88 16.90 19.06 20.64 | |
1189 | Andres Felipe Leon Hernandez | 哥伦比亚 | 18.89 | Caracolí Open 2018 | 2018-03-03 | 15.44 25.78 10.43 49.71 15.44 | |
Miguel Angel Ramirez Palomino | 哥伦比亚 | 18.89 | San Juan Neiva 2023 | 2023-01-28 | DNF 14.25 18.64 21.34 16.68 | ||
1191 | Jaider Arnulfo Guzmán González | 哥伦比亚 | 18.94 | Ibagué Rain Cube 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 10.57 20.88 29.90 21.46 14.48 | |
Juan Sebastian Monsalve | 哥伦比亚 | 18.94 | Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019 | 2019-09-29 | 18.48 20.42 26.56 17.05 17.93 | ||
1193 | Marlon Alejando Urrea Cadena | 哥伦比亚 | 18.96 | San Martín Cubea 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 14.86 21.80 18.06 17.02 31.75 | |
1194 | Carlos Steven Portilla Botero | 哥伦比亚 | 18.97 | Campeonato Profecía 2012 | 2012-11-11 | 16.97 DNF 18.62 13.76 21.33 | |
1195 | Juan José Valencia | 哥伦比亚 | 18.99 | Cosmocentro 2016 | 2016-06-04 | 20.07 DNF 13.86 12.78 23.05 | |
1196 | Juan José Parra Garzón | 哥伦比亚 | 19.02 | Madrid Cundinamarca II 2023 | 2023-11-13 | 11.40 17.80 22.01 21.20 18.07 | |
Laura Melissa Santana Andrade | 哥伦比亚 | 19.02 | GeniusCube 2016 | 2016-11-05 | 37.05 19.18 21.86 16.01 14.80 | ||
1198 | Davison Cortés Mesa | 哥伦比亚 | 19.05 | Navidad Explora Medellín 2023 | 2023-12-08 | 22.26 27.08 19.29 14.65 15.61 | |
Martin Esteban Cuadros | 哥伦比亚 | 19.05 | Melgar 2015 | 2015-12-19 | 21.06 16.90 17.11 18.97 22.68 | ||
1200 | Kevin David Rincón Muñoz | 哥伦比亚 | 19.06 | Comfalagos Cubing 2019 | 2019-03-03 | 21.54 20.21 18.64 18.32 14.59 |